Southeastern names 4,095 to Spring 2010 honors list
Contact: Tonya Lowentritt
6/2/10
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,095 students to its honors list for the spring 2010 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20-3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00-3.19 grade point average. Honors lists students must be full-time (12 hours) undergraduates and have no grade below a “C.”
Students receiving academic honors for the current and past semesters can be viewed at www.selu.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honors list were:
ACADIA PARISH
Crowley -- (President’s List) Olivia L. Habetz
Rayne -- (President’s List) Shamone L. Washington
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (President’s List) Durand W. Jones, Te’Quina T. Lewis, Amanda L. Martine
(Honor Roll) Aanesha T. Martin
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Katherine E. Capone
(Dean’s List) Thomas E. Cancienne
Geismar -- (President’s List) Reuben C. Northern
(Dean’s List) Jessica C. Goldsmith, Meagan E. Markerson, Diana M. Sampere
(Honor Roll) Brandon S. Vicknair
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Kaleigh E. Babin, Courtney R. Ballard, Erica L. Bastian, Duane C. Bordelon, Jada M. Boudreaux, Megan Boudreaux, Claire E. Bresowar, Taran N. Cornejo, Devon A. Darr, Jodi L. Delatte, Lindsay C. Delatte, Dane P. Delaune, Talmage M. Duplessis, Tyler M. Fife, Taylor A. Ford, Erika E. Gautreau, Kristen M. Hamilton, Melissa R. Harris, Naomi E. Howard, Alishia R. Lawrence, Joline R. Leeth, Miranda D. Manuel, Megan A. Michelli, Mary V. Nelson, Brittany E. Olivier, Brandy L. Orgeron, Katie M. Roach, Jessie N. Sheese, Kirstan S. Shelton, Adrienne D. Smith, Hayley M. Smith, Ian M. Smith, Lace R. Templet, Candace L. Varnadore, Jaisierra U. Walker, Lacey J. Wiltz, Randi K. Wimberley, Amanda L. Wright, Brooke A. Young, Michael J. Zanco
(Dean’s List) Christina B. Babin, Cody P. Bergeron, Kayla M. Blanchard, Morgan E. Boudreaux, Ryan M. Boudreaux, Bridget A. Buquoi, Ashli M. Chaney, Brandon M. Chauvin, Sarah N. Comeaux, Claudia S. Flores, John A. Goudeau, Lindsey A. Hepting, Brett M. Janis, Michelle L. Johnson, Tye P. Legleu, Sarah R. Leveron, Amber N. Madere, Lauren L. Melancon, Megan E. Miley, Colin M. Millet, Kathryn E. Mullins, Kyle D. Parker, Kaylee M. Philippe, Michael C. Posseno Jr, Amanda M. Ridings, Trevor C. Simpson, Lauren R. Troxclair
(Honor Roll) Blaire A. Brignac, Britney N. Elisar, Kristi D. Elisar, Jana Foggan, Gregory K. George, Ana K. James, Annie C. Kilburn, Madison A. Kling, Sarah S. Levesque, Alexis R. Meaux, Christopher D. Nelson, Kaycee L. Ridinger, Jeremy P. Robert, Brittany Lynn Sanchez, Kassie M. Wright, Ashley C. Youngblood
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Nicholas Z. Abbott, Tricia Adams, Nikki S. Alston, Zolfaghar D. Bahman, Michaela B. Baker, Eric R. Barbee, Amber N. Bederka, Crystal E. Berthelot, Britney A. Blanchard, Brooke E. Bourgeois, Kristal A. Bourgeois, Joy L. Comeaux, Lindsey A. Falgoust, Patrick V. Fell, Ryan T. Ficklin, Emily R. Flynn, Kari M. Gaudin, Elizabeth A. Germany, Bridgette D. Gonzales, Ashley L. Hall, Matthew W. Holston, Durel L. Hoover, Kaitlynn M. Jones, Meagan C. Jones, Meredith L. Laborde, Katie S. Lemoine, Adam P. Lind, Emily J. Marceaux, Chelsea T. Maulden, Michele A. Mayeux-Breaux, Emily D. Melancon, Renee M. Mitchell, Katelyn M. Morris, Donna M. Mullings, Spencer D. Norman, Stephanie A. Palmisano, Brittney N. Pitre, Steven K. Poche', Anais F. Rey, Mitchell S. Rodgers, Isaac J. Rodriguez, Layne F. Salvant, Jessica A. Savoy, Shelby G. Schexnailder, Kaitlyn N. Sepulvado, Hillary A. Simpson, Olivia M. Simpson, Danielle E. Smiley, Rebekah D. Solar, Alfred J. Teekel, Kimberly D. Thompson, Sarah E. Twidwell, Heather M. Usey, Brandi L. Wicks
(Dean’s List) Hunter Z. Aydell, Cody M. Braud, Eric P. Bullion, Jacquelyn M. Comeaux, Garrett A. Crawford, Erica A. De Veer, Thomas M. Ferriss, Matthew J. Green, Jared A. Hidalgo, Tyler R. Hunt, Ragan M. Leblanc, Micah A. Lunday, Paul D. Madere, Macon K. Mayeux, Mark K. Mayeux, Lindsay B. Miller, Victoria E. Odom, Brandon K. Schexnayder, Dana A. Songe, Christopher D. Summers, Sarah D. Thomas, Larry A. Wallace, Taylor M. Wax, Kelly N. Westbrook
(Honor Roll) Hollie A. Babin, Angelica C. Bacala, Ryan J. Badeaux, Elizabeth L. Bergeron, Jacob T. Charrier, Garrett C. Cognevich, Michele J. Cowan, Trey V. Dellucci, Alexa M. Dunn, Taylor K. Gamble, Brittany L. Hall, Amanda L. Hughes, Ginger A. Lambert, Kacy A. Pellegrin, Nicole W. Tanner, Kimberly R. Taylor, Hannah G. Williams
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Adam J. Babin, Quentin J. Blank, Lauren V. Bourgeois, Auburn M. Cain, Lexi K. Crews, Ashlie S. Dedon, Brittany L. Dorris, Andrea P. Ferrari, Devin J. Gautreau, Elizabeth D. Guitreau, Bridget L. Hernandez, Brandi K. Lambert, Adele R. Laws, Sarah L. Sevario, Kristin A. Taylor, Lindsey T. Taylor, Colby M. Vicknair
(Dean’s List) David L. Denham, Meagan R. Fazzio, Brittnie N. Gautreau, Jordan E. Gonzales, Thomas B. Killeen, Christian M. Lejeune, Kishi L. Milner
(Honor Roll) Kelsie A. Broussard, Ashley M. Daigle, Joelle M. Delaune, Samantha M. Everett, Kori N. Gooden, Sandy M. Hanna, Erica A. Kling, Wendi M. Lobell
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Kelly G. Michon, Cassie M. Millet, Amy L. Schexnayder
(Honor Roll) Erika M. Payton
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Michelle L. Cavalier, Racquel L. Desira
(Dean’s List) Markeita A. Carter
(Honor Roll) Jennifer C. Landry
Labadieville -- (President’s List) Jasmin L. Cheatham
Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Ashlyn N. Hebert
AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie -- (President’s List) Kallie R. Kelone
Marksville -- (President’s List) Hali M. Hawn
(Dean’s List) Hannah A. Ruibal, Jordan L. Williams
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Pfantz
(Dean’s List) Kovey R. Simmons
(Honor Roll) Mark A. Newsom
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (Dean’s List) Joshua C. Malone
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Stephen B. Moreaux
Sulphur -- (President’s List) Amber N. Guidry, Kara R. Leger
(Dean’s List) Zachary C. Albin, Nicolas A. Tramonte
(Honor Roll) Nathan J. Clophus
CONCORDIA PARISH
Vidalia -- (President’s List) Kelly L. Massey
(Dean’s List) Amberlee D. Collard
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Baylea M. Ballard, Johnathan R. Blades, Dillon C. Chustz, Emily A. Phillips, Ranessa A. Potier, Erin L. Sharpe, Chancie L. Sibley, Lauren R. Wommack
(Dean’s List) Heather M. Childers, Alan M. Courtney, Rachell M. Grant, Dustin J. Henson, D'Monica M. Leflore, Cecilia D. Shows, Syrina N. Terrell, Charika C. Tolliver, Jennifer M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Brynn L. Ballard, Adrienne N. Chambers, Jamie A. Shows, Brittney White
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Adam W. Aaron, Morgan M. Albert, Amy E. Alexander, Cierra J. Alexander, Erin R. Anderson, Montranette A. Anderson, Rhonda C. Anderson, Sara E. Arceneaux, Theranique D. Armstrong, Raymond M. Ashworth, Tiffani M. Avrill, Jennifer A. Bailey, Emily J. Barker, Danielle C. Berteau, Kelsye D. Bethel, Kayla M. Bonvillain, Celeste R. Boudreaux, Allison R. Bowman, Lindsey A. Breaux, Jason C. Briggs, Wesley T. Brown, Barbara A. Broyles, Simone E. Burdette, Alisha M. Butler, Rasheedah I. Cal, Jennifer L. Carlos, Matthew W. Carpenter, Melissa H. Carroll, Brittany L. Castilaw, Vicki B. Catron, Brittany R. Chatman, Kirsten R. Chesne, Whitney D. Christopher, Adrienne M. Clark, Angela J. Clark, James T. Clement, Caroline M. Coats, Quincynthia L. Cormier, Nicole C. Couper, Sherrard E. Crespo, Chad A. Crochet, Crystal T. Cromwell, Melissa A. Curtis, Kirsten P. Dantin, Kyle H. Darr, Kristen E. Davis, Elizabeth A. Delcambre, Erin L. Delcambre, Carrie B. Dellinger.
Also, Brooke E. Dencausse, Randol B. Devilleneuve, Sarah M. Dillard, Anna H. Divincenti, Doran L. Drummond, Delilah A. Dupas, Erica O. Durlacher, Sarah D. Edwards, Alexandra M. Ellis, Anna G. Ellis, Cullen C. Ellis, Esther L. Ellis, Christopher L. Ernest, Arleen L. Ewing, Amber E. Faucheux, William H. Fletcher Jr, Carrie M. Fontenot, Adrienne M. Fournet, Austin D. Gaffney, Katelyn E. Garcia, Sage M. Garrett, John A. Gill, Mia E. Giorlando, Arneisha C. Gipson, Sarah R. Godfrey, Brittany D. Goyer, Christopher S. Grady, Ricardo A. Granillo, Sarah C. Gregoire, Kendrick J. Griffin, Meaghan A. Grunwald, Tayler C. Guedry, Desiree B. Guidry, Haley F. Hardee, Chad M. Harelson, Katherine E. Hay, Laura C. Hebbler, Anna M. Hebert, Dana D. Hill, David J. Hofmeyer, Tiffany B. Hollenbeck, Rachel M. Holt, Magen R. Howard, Katie M. Hyde, Rachel L. Hyde, Julmarria T. Jackson, Kristin A. Jarvis, De'Marcquanaee V. Johnson, Gena L. Johnson, Kali M. Johnson, Mary A. Jones, Regdricka T. Jones, Nicole C. Judson, Angela G. Kannon, Paige K. Kennedy, Katherine N. Kirsch, Jordan I. Krassenstein.
Also, Christopher L. Kraushaar, Krista N. Lalande, Ashley M. Lambert, Lauren A. Lamonte, Ashton J. Lang, Alan Langlois, Ashley N. Lappin, Kathryn A. Lebouef, Danielle L. Lee, William R. Lefever II, Lacie M. Lemoine, Angela N. Longs, Jenna E. Marks, Kaleigh N. Matherne, Michael D. Matthews, Kaitlin M. Mayeux, Faith A. Mccoy, Kelsey E. Mcgrew, Stephanie F. Mcnemar, Shelley F. Mehrtens, Heather A. Miletello, Jessica R. Miller, Meagan M. Miller, Lauren E. Milliner, Faraad Y. Mohamed, Taylor L. Moore, Dominique N. Mumphrey, Hayley E. Murphy, Zachary A. Nelson, Shade A. Neubig, Ngan K. Nguyen, Phuoc T. Nguyen, Joseph M. O'Brien, Erik D. Otts, Kristin M. Patterson, Eric T. Patton, Megan C. Payne, Lakeva M. Percy, Kristen E. Perry, Brittany D. Pitcher, Joshua T. Pitre, Kellie A. Poindexter, Susan M. Quartano, Gregory J. Reda, Aimee L. Rivet, John A. Roberts, Kaysie N. Roberts, Camille E. Robinson, Kristyn N. Rodrigue, Kelli C. Rodriguez, Heather L. Roussel, Paige D. Roussel.
Also, Michael S. Ruffino, Courtney L. Russo, Samir Saleh, Alexandra H. Sanchez, Lacey E. Sanchez, Morgan J. Scala, Angela E. Schaefer, Caleb J. Schlamp, David J. Schlamp, Kindra L. Schultz, Cynthia L. Schupp, Ashley M. Segalla, Lauren N. Shea, Kristen E. Shuford, Christa C. Sims, Ashley L. Smith, Erica N. Smith, Jasmine C. Smith, Laura E. Smith, Maisie R. Smith, Laura A. Spell, Jasmine A. Square, Aaron C. St. Croix, Nicole A. St. Pierre, Heather A. Strickler, Thaddeaus J. Swart, Kristen L. Talbot, Stephanie A. Tarver, Kameron H. Tate, Mary K. Taylor, Lindsay D. Thomas, Taylor E. Thompson, Kayla M. Townley, Katelyn E. Towns, Thai T. Tran, Sandrine N. Tucker, Jonathan C. Turner, Kellie D. Wallace, Ashley M. Ward, Jennifer L. Waters, Lauren K. Wells, Sherita A. Wells, Christine E. Wendling, Richard A. White, Nicole A. White, Ashley R. Wilks, Whitney C. Wilks, Angelique M. Williams, Ashley D. Williams, Courtney D. Williams, Tori A. Wilson, Jennifer R. Worley, Aimee K. Zaunbrecher
(Dean’s List) Lois A. Allmon, Natasha B. Armstrong, Holly A. Arnold, Nicholas E. Arnold, Meghan T. Bare, Preston G. Bates, Ainsley E. Bossom, Tori D. Boyd, Christopher J. Brantley, Andrew R. Brister, Megan C. Browning, Jessica A. Buhler, Chris G. Campagna, Jessica L. Carmouche, Andrew J. Carpenter, Thomas J. Casselberry, Christopher L. Cataldie, Kevin K. Celestin, Genny K. Chastain, Kristi N. Cochran, Victoria N. Crawford, Alexis D. Crovetto, Gabriel J. Culberson, Gregory M. Culberson, Evalena Curry, Lauren R. Dailey, Rosa M. Davis, Christopher E. Dedon, Stephen M. Delo Jr, Harold M. Delouise, Rachel A. Dukes, Max E. Dupuy, Megan E. Dupuy, Jacqueline C. Duvic, Caitlin A. Ellis, Daniel J. Fakouri, Stephen M. Ferrell, Shane M. Firmin, Damon L. Forest, Brandy O. Fulton, Brittany Q. George, Elise M. Giese, Leah Glass, Elizabeth A. Goudeau, Mathew T. Grady, Crystal S. Guidry, Matthew C. Guillot, Mirika A. Haney, Eric J. Harrison, Nathan J. Hathaway, Candis R. Hawkins.
Also, Amanda L. Hebert, Kalynn R. Henry, Taran N. Henry, Brooke M. Hidalgo, Alicia M. Hill, Brittany M. Hillman, Kelly E. Indest, Donnie O. Jackson, Jennifer E. Jackson, Brooke N. Jarreau, Diana L. Johnson, Kristopher J. Johnson, Dynnishea K. Jones, Taylor D. Keith, Lauren E. Kent, Blair N. Kidder, Louis A. Kobetz, Andrew B. Kron, Kara E. Labonte, Audrey E. Lachney, Steven G. Landry, Da X. Le, Kristen G. Leblanc, Andrew C. Lewis, Rachael Lightburn, Anna E. Lovelace, Angelle P. Maher, Leigh K. Manuel, Macy D. Martin, Melissa L. Martin, Sarah J. Mcbride, Charles J. Mclennan, Donald L. Meacham, Leicester G. Mitchell, Brandy N. Mizell, Nyoki M. Mokeba, Kristen R. Molaison, Rachel M. Montoya, Sherri L. Morgan, Hermeshia J. Mosby, Jessica M. Nicosia, Rachel Parker, Laura E. Parsons, Eric V. Patin, Alyssa K. Perrin, Mary V. Phillips, Amanda K. Pierce, Robert C. Putnam, Ashley E. Ratcliff, Jenee N. Ratelle, Jasmine C. Ray, Heather E. Reeves, Ernell A. Refuge, Jessica A. Reibe, Shundrika B. Reynard, Chelsea L. Richard, Maya L. Richardson, Amanda G. Roberson, Kristen A. Rozas, Kenneth J. Sanders, Brittany R. Schlamp, Hannah K. Scimemi, Dena L. Shaffett, Shobha S. Sharpless, Tarah M. Shropshire, Vinsheka C. Simpson, Noel S. Singleton, Joshua H. Smira, Jourdan R. Stampley, David W. Summerlin, Kelsey A. Taylor, Blake E. Thompson, Hannah N. Thompson, Jon J. Toerner, Sharell J. Triplett, Aryle D. Weathersby, David G. Weldon, Jessica M. Wellman, Tremayne F. Williams
(Honor Roll) Stephen A. Andrus, Mallory K. Arbour, Howard D. Austin, Logan L. Bownds, Heather E. Braithwaite, Kate S. Brian, Christopher M. Brown, Caitlyn J. Buhler, Kelly L. Chapman, Devrek A. Comager-Lain, William A. Davis, Jennifer H. Davison, Ariel E. Deville, Taylor G. Dodge, Stephen F. Durel, Jennifer L. Eastman, Krystin V. Elkins, Amanda Elmore, Kaitlyn E. Fa-Kouri, Alex J. Faucheux, John M. Fontenot, Aaron A. Frazier, Alexandra P. Gatlin, Lauren K. Gaunt, Cody M. Gauthier, Stephanie C. Gough, Aubrey L. Gremillion, Cherie A. Guidry, Braylen D. Hamilton, Dustin B. Hamilton, Bryan H. Harper, Sheri A. Harper, Brandon J. Harris, Kayla E. Hawley, Peter T. Hoang, Trent Hutchin, Clarissa Jackson, Sharon W. Johnson, Joshua A. Jordan, Bridget L. LaBonte, David K. Landacre JR, Patrick L. Landaiche.
Also, Douglas J. Landry, Olivia C. Landry, Paul B. Langston, Kathryn V. London, Veronica L. Lucien, Edwin A. Major, Quanika S. Malbrue, Jessica A. Manning, Christopher J. Mckinley, Naser I. Merhi, Joseph J. Messina, Keshawn T. Miller, Emily A. Moore, Brandon K. Nettles, Dexter S. Pope, Jessica M. Poumaroux, Alice C. Prichard, Andrew T. Pullman, Marcy A. Quinn, Joshua R. Rahl, Erin C. Riley, Martha R. Robert, Jared K. Roma, Mackenzie D. Schild, Andi L. Sessions, Holly L. Shuford, Arthur M. Smith, Ashleigh P. Smith, Candace N. Soulier, Nick T. Sweezy, Chad D. Taylor, David Velazquez, Shannon D. Wigglesworth, Lindreka D. Williams, Lacey E. Wood, Elizabeth K. Young, Emily G. Zeringue, Hannah E. Zeringue
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Allyson L. Belgard, Hannah M. Blanchard, Alex R. Buratt, Dustin A. Caraccioli, Brandon J. Collins, James F. Corley, Eric S. Courtade, Sarah E. Dejean, Mallori E. Diez, Danielle N. Dixon, Erica J. Drennan, Ashley N. Eisworth, Taylor B. Engels, Christy A. Frith, Jacob A. Fryoux, Rachael A. Graham, Joseph L. Jones, Beth A. Kalicki, Nicole R. Manno, Toni R. Mayeux, Megan L. O'Neal, Jade E. Pierce, Ashley M. Richie, Sunni N. Riggleman, Rachel A. Sellers, Treva A. Short, Kaleb M. Shows, Melissa E. Shows, Chase M. Tassin, Charles R. Ventrella, Adam C. Walters, Charles J. Whitten, Kristin M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Robby J. Bonvillain, John T. Bourgeois, Whitney N. Browning, Katelyn G. Cowart, Alle E. Duvall, Jessica P. Fisher, Shana J. Hamilton, Breanne N. Hill, Scott M. Hood, Leigh A. Jones, Stefanie L. Lambert, Ashley E. Lemoine, Amy E. Mckinney, William E. Peeples, Ashley D. Presley, Megan D. Sims, Stefanie M. Stack, Jeffery C. Swarner Jr, Ravin B. Tarver
(Honor Roll) Megan E. Bossier, Randy J. Bouquet, Kodi S. Brignac, Ashton M. Dupuy, Brennan J. Fife, Emily M. Freeman, Jherica O. Jackson, Brittany L. Mcmillan, Jonathan L. Newsom, Amanda G. Pourciau, Elizabeth G. Simmons, Christine E. Smith
Pride -- (President’s List) Robert F. Morris, Caitlan A. Phillips
(Dean’s List) David J. Bowen, Vanna D. Harriman, Cody R. Rogillio, Holly C. White
(Honor Roll) Kyle I. Molieri, Derek T. Wray
Zachary -- (President’s List) Leah M. Avellone, Kimberly R. Clark, Mallory S. Collier, Rae A. Delaughter, Clint A. Douzat, Candace H. Fletcher, Joni M. Fullerton, Tyler J. Guillot, Chareese D. Haile, Charmaine Haile, Kayla A. Hebert, Brittney D. Ivy, Jeneya Johnson, Hannah M. Maggio, Rebecca L. McDaniel, Katelyn C. Mckey, Tabitha M. Mcreynolds, Brandon W. Mobley, Elizabeth J. Pardi, Jerry L. Parker, Gina M. Payne, Nicholas B. Robert, Leia M. Tamplain
(Dean’s List) Rachel Byrd, Chynna R. Day, Melissa A. Eddy, Amanda C. Gagneaux, Jamie E. Guttirrez, Noelle A. Jett, Hannah R. Kelly, Jack D. Lavergne, Troy W. Metcalfe, Rachel L. Southall, Kalyn S. Tanner, Hannah R. Yantis
(Honor Roll) Stephanie L. Chiek, Lauren E. Conerly, Jewell L. Cutrer, Kimberly D. Dargin, Paul R. Douzat, Katherine M. Giaccone, Kerri A. Heil, Christopher J. Hodge, Hannah A. Johnson, Courtney N. Spring, Justin R. Womack
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Felder, Daren L. Hankins, Emma L. Holley, Dustin E. Prestridge, Kathryn E. Roddy, Kimberly A. Rouchon, Kathleen A. Stark, Jonkeyta A. White
(Dean’s List) Rachel E. Quebedeaux, Robert J. Randall
(Honor Roll) Chelsey E. Delee
Ethel -- (President’s List) Brandon D. Brown, Timothy S. Garner, Ashley C. Theriot, Haley E. Weaver
(Dean’s List) Timothy M. Browning, Elisabeth N. Carline, Meredith E. Scroggs
(Honor Roll) Cheryl C. Crow
Jackson -- (President’s List) Courtney E. Travis, Saraphia T. Wilson
(Dean’s List) Stevette D. Banford
(Honor Roll) Jennifer N. Giroir, Sarah E. Lawton, Sarah E. Slaughter
Slaughter -- (President’s List) Katie L. Bowser, Katie E. Hargroder
(Dean’s List) Kaitlin D. Brian, Ashley D. Cain, Meagen E. Graves
EVANGELINE PARISH
Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Spencer M. Bordelon
GRANT PARISH
Dry Prong -- (President’s List) Alexandra B. Cooper
Pollock -- (President’s List) Kari E. Hebert
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (President’s List) Quinten M. Pierre, Jacob S. Shoopman
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (Dean’s List) Alakia C. Butler, Elizabeth M. Pearce
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Caroline H. Dupont
(Dean’s List) Rachelle L. Dupont
(Honor Roll) Danny P. Torregrossa
Rosedale -- (President’s List) Kayci L. Anderson
Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Keturah E. Green
(Dean’s List) Catherine L. Ragusa
(Honor Roll) Ashley N. Wheeler
White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Whitley M. Fletcher, Kristen T. Guercio
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President’s List) Angell J. Beswetherick, Kristine L. Black, Megan R. Dufresne, Jessica D. Edwards, Alyssa J. Fink, Jacquelyn M. Jones, Mindy H. Le, Eddie Magee, Arthur V. Perry Jr, Brittney E. Puyau, Jessica N. Simmons, Kelly K. Wittmann
(Dean’s List) Mujahed N. Ahmad, Tivonsheia A. Broussard, Rachael F. Haas, Brittni L. Lagarde, Brandon Rogers, Julie M. Vogel
(Honor Roll) Bradley L. Andersen, Tiffany A. Hebert, Marc J. Vedros
Harvey -- (President’s List) Kia S. Conrad, Kyle E. Fontanille, Rashaun Jackson, Jessica L. Landry, Emily G. McLemore, Joseph W. Meerman, Carley M. Townsend, Christian F. Walker, Michael J. Wallace
(Dean’s List) Emily A. Mahlie
(Honor Roll) Yuri C. Edwards, Christian P. Petit, Deandrea M. Taylor
Kenner -- (President’s List) Megan Crozat, Danielle M. Demontluzin, Michael A. Dupre, Hayley E. Eckert, Brian J. Frederick, Sean M. Gremillion, Michelle C. Imms, Danielle J. Lapuyade, Brittani B. Lee, Kayla M. Meyer, Nikki R. Nicholas, Katie A. Quinn, Stephanie M. Riera, Sharon N. Rogers, Corinne L. Sander, Victoria A. Santamaria, Jason M. Schexnayder, Michael J. Vega, Nicholas P. Ward, Jessica A. Willmott
(Dean’s List) Rhea C. Bonicard, Elizabeth M. Dawson, Blake A. Duplantier, Jonathan M. Ferguson, Jessica Y. George, Danielle M. Hatamian, Christian A. Kilmer, Kaylin G. Mcgregor, Scott D. Richardson, Rachel M. Rizzo, Erin M. Schayot, Joshua N. Stoltz
(Honor Roll) Andrew R. Bartholomew, Matthew E. Bonura, Stephen C. Dematteo, Ryan P. Jerome, Chelsea L. Mckinzey, Rhoda A. Otieno-Wandera, Jennifer A. Rhoto, Cinetra D. Robinson
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Tyler J. Boutte
Marrero -- (President’s List) Ross S. Barbier, Joshua C. Bourgeois, Ashley L. Braud, Blaine R. Dodgen, Claressa Farrow, Ashley M. Frank, Misty D. Gaudin, Ashley N. Grow, Ray V. Johnson, Kelsey R. Jones, Brittany M. Labarre, Breanna E. Leblanc, Matthew V. Perrin
(Dean’s List) Jasper A. Collor, Avery L. Crooks, Zachary S. Dufrene, Nicole A. Faggard, Brandon L. Frank, Lauren E. Gauthreaux, Joshua J. Hernandez, Kelly S. Leblanc, Megan C. Ledet, Matthew J. Martin, Joshua N. Matthews, Lizbeth M. Romero
(Honor Roll) Danielle A. Boudreaux, Kristyn L. Graham, Jared J. Gros, Bianca M. James, Justin B. Johnson, Avery K. Martin, Gaylyn J. Spurlock, Joshua D. Thibodeaux
Metairie -- (President’s List) Loren Aleman, Michael A. Aucoin, Rebecca A. Bertram, Justin B. Bigting, Ashley R. Burghardt, Bethany N. Burst, Edward A. Cabibi, Melissa L. Chatelain, Matthew J. Doell, Natalie M. Esneault, Brad C. Esta, Janice Fan, Kathleen E. Funck, Chad R. Gangi, Carolyn W. Gilberti, Michelangelo Gilberti, Danielle D. Gomez, Thad G. Griffin, Terriance A. Henderson, Amanda Hernaez, Michael J. Jeandron, Jared M. Kattengell, Emily B. Kreider, Ashley A. Lae, Lisa R. Laurendine, Heather C. Lee, Megan E. Lynch, Jamie L. Mashburn, Lauren M. Mayer, Maria C. Moreno, Ashley R. Musgrove, Caitlin S. O'Neil, Heather C. Olivier, Kendra N. Patterson, Aniceta B. Rito, Carolyn L. Rubin, Chelsea M. Scarpuzzi, Jourdan Stauffer, Dillon R. Thompson, Matthew J. Vidacovich, Michelle L. Vinsanau, Kristin M. Waguespack, Tiffani M. Wassermann, Lacey E. Williams, Jessica L. Winn
(Dean’s List) Lindsay L. Alford, Sarah D. Boyett, Stephanie M. Bright, Hallie E. Burroughs, Susan L. Calloway, Daniel J. Capretto, Zenna J. Carter, Claire M. Cullison, Justin P. Davis, Donna M. Guzzardi, Kristin A. Hammant, Jalisa J. Hurst, Billy P. Kuhn, Kelly A. LeBlanc, Mark K. Mauer, Meghan C. Montalbano, Donald M. Ponzo, Marshall B. Poynter, David A. Staines, Ashley M. Stauder, Nicholas S. Thomas, Alicia E. Tickle, Caleb J. Tourres, Marian A. Usey, Sara G. Vega, Lauren E. Whipple, Kylie M. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Catherine P. Anthony, Lauren A. Baker, Jacob M. Finley, Katharine E. Granen, Mary C. Gressett, Lauren A. Grillot, Sandra M. Harbison, Jason P. Hoffman, Shannon M. James, Lisa M. Louviere, Evan J. Maurer, Nicholas A. Naumann, April M. Oddo, Brittany L. Schexnaildre
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Alissa P. Ball, Bridget M. Calongne, Elizabeth S. Cox, Mary E. Cristina, Allison M. Daniel, Jada R. Johnson, Amy E. Moore, Ciarra L. Small, Victoria N. Smith, Alexandra E. Sunseri, Jennifer N. Tamporello, Michael J. Truxillo, Jason S. Whittaker, Kimberly A. Windhorst
(Dean’s List) Melissa R. Bolden, Kayla E. Bonura, Taylor J. Capielano, Amanda M. Gardner, Maria R. Godoy, Erica E. Huval, Chad S. Morgan, Jillian L. Poimboeuf, Sarah K. Turner
(Honor Roll) Melinda E. Doucet, Sarah R. Flake, Gina C. Giavotella, Melissa A. Labure, Sarah E. Leger, Lindsey E. Reeser
Westwego -- (President’s List) Jonathan H. Alario, Lance P. Fitzhenry, Sarah O. Taylor, Madison R. Thompson
(Dean’s List) Ravae M. Flowers, Nea N. Lewis, Tara N. Richardson
(Honor Roll) Kristen A. Burke, Bryan O. Mcculloch, Ashley D. Randel, Sean R. Winn
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (Dean’s List) Patience January
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Alyssa R. Carranza
(Dean’s List) Leslie A. Guillory, Amanda J. Rivault
Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Mackenzie C. Bowman
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Danielle C. Levron, Natalie C. Pitre
(Honor Roll) Joshua J. Guidry
Galliano -- (Dean’s List) Soliska N. Cheramie
Larose -- (President’s List) Ashley R. Hendrix, Maggie R. Mayet
Lockport -- (President’s List) Michelle A. Gouaux, Jordan C. Kenning, Carlye M. Latas, Meagan E. St.Pierre
Raceland -- (President’s List) Annie Doucet
(Honor Roll) Stevie J. Bryant, Brandi L. Larousse, Devenney J. Smith
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Casey J. Hebert, Chase M. Ledet, Elizabeth A. Richard, Jacqueline R. Weimer
(Dean’s List) Bridget E. Melancon, Abigail J. Trosclair
(Honor Roll) David A. Cavell
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Taylor A. Bankston, Kayla D. Basham, Misty M. Burns, Trevor J. Clardy, Samantha C. Hampton, Zachary A. Kinchen, Ashley M. Marshall, Misty W. Mathews, Leslie D. Moore, Jessie L. Russell, Noel B. Stilley, Heather Thibodeaux, Heidi A. Tregle, Maegan E. Vicari, Samantha L. Williams
(Dean’s List) Aimee M. Arceneaux, Christopher J. Habenicht, Jessica K. Hano, Samantha A. Miller, Wayne T. Muller, Savannah R. Watts
(Honor Roll) Jeremiah M. Amato, Kristina M. Gross, Paul J. Olah, Christen A. Stewart, Matthew J. Stilley, Nicole L. Thames
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Leslie V. Adams, Avalon M. Addison, Jaclyn E. Alello, Jamie E. Alello, Pamela J. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Allen, Laura A. Anderson, Angela E. Arneal, Tiffany M. Arnold, Valerie R. Ayres, Amanda Baroni, Amber E. Bassett, Angela M. Bassett, Joshua M. Blount, Mallory M. Bonvillain, Melissa A. Bordelon, Tricia N. Brannan, Storie B. Brekeen, Kristen M. Brent, Jason P. Brewer, Brenda A. Brown, Maranda N. Brown, Savannah L. Brown, Meagon L. Burchfield, Kimber L. Burks, Marissa L. Burt, Callie A. Campbell, Thomas B. Chavers, Simone R. Chiasson, Katlin E. Comeaux, Laken R. Cook, Joshua R. Coryell, Courtney M. Crawford, Jeremy J. Creech, Rebecca L. Cupit, Blair N. Davis, Haley N. Davison, Stephanie L. Davison, Sarah E. Delaune, Elizabeth A. Doggette, Jennifer E. Duncan, Carleigh R. Ellison, Brett A. Farlow, Dayna J. Ferguson, Tonya F. Flener, Baylen M. Fontenot, Lee J. Fortier IV, Clifton T. Fox, Thomas M. Frazier, Kelsey E. Gagnet, Kristen N. Gilbert, Jeremy T. Gill, Tiffany L. Glascock-Jones, Karleigh N. Goff, Kristofer L. Goff.
Also, Jennifer N. Golmon, Sarah L. Golmon, Crystal H. Gurley, Cassie J. Hall, Christopher Y. Hawn, Danielle P. Hebert, Alexandra L. Hedrick, Caroline F. Henderson, Julie D. Heuvel, Morgan D. Hidalgo, Jericha P. Hilbert, Emily D. Hill, Rebecca A. Hixson, Nicholas A. Hnatyshyn, Alicen M. Holden, Justan W. Hood, Chelsea M. Humphreys, Mary K. Hutchins, Benjamin R. Johnson, Elizabeth M. Johnston, Brittany R. Jones, Amber C. Jordan, Sheri M. Juban, Lee A. Kiker, Sue K. Lauraine, Kelsey L. Lawson, Jessie L. Lea, Casey N. Lee, Teri T. Leiva, Amanda M. Lemoine, Steven P. Levatino, Joshua S. Lewis, Taylor A. Loper, Traci M. Loupe, Ashlyn E. Ludwig, Lauren A. Mallett, Jacob A. Martin, Jennifer L. Matthews, Teshla D. May, Mary A. McKnight, Anna C. Mcdermitt, Kristy D. Mcgowan, Kerby J. Mcgregor Jr, Carrie R. Mcphail, Philip M. Mergist, Katie A. Messenger, Curtis Meyers, David W. Miller, Laine N. Morgan, Christopher R. Mycoskie, Brian S. Nevels, Danielle D. Norris, Susan J. O’Neal.
Also, Danielle L. Olivier, Adam J. Olsen, Daniel J. Orser, Jacob C. Ourso, Holly A. Parker, Shawn J. Parker, Andrew A. Perilloux, Brooklyn L. Phillips, Pamela D. Pickering, Carlene M. Pierce, Joshua H. Prejean, Joshua W. Price, Justine A. Randall, Whitney L. Ready, Marissa L. Richard, Alicia D. Ridout, Philip D. Rogers, Joram S. Roubique Sr, Lisa D. Roy, Magdalene A. Sanchez, Kaleb D. Saucer, Kayla A. Savoie, Sarah E. Seals, Kristen C. Sibley, Ashleigh N. Smith, Jennifer L. Strickland, Katie A. Summers, Sharon C. Toepfer, Thomas S. Vail, Ariel U. Vernazza, Devin C. Vernor, Matthew J. Von Gruben, Amy L. Ward, Michelle L. Watts, Kristy N. Wells, Jesse M. White, Kayla White, Mariah E. White, Danielle L. Williamson, Olivia Wyles, Heather E. Young
(Dean’s List) Cindy R. Abbott, Brandee L. Adams, Tiffany L. Alello, Leanne L. Andrews, Jared M. Ashford, Caleb J. Atwell, Caleb J. Banks, Jonathan R. Battistella, Christine S. Blanchard, Blaine J. Blouin, Brandi M. Blowers, Austin D. Breaux, Natasha L. Broussard, Susanna H. Bryant, Amber C. Cardinale, Mitchell S. Carter, Jennifer P. Chadwick, Rachel K. Chandler, Shanna K. Corman, Amber P. Cornelius, Courtney J. Cotharn, Christopher R. Diez, Sara S. Douzat, Justin C. Dupuy, Carol A. Edwards, Victoria E. Gaboury, Andrew B. Galeano, Lauren M. Garrett, Megan J. Giraldo, Opal D. Guillory, Kati L. Hayes, Meghan E. Hebert, Tamara M. Hubert, Benjamin R. Ingalls, Samantha-Kyle M. Jarreau, Casey N. Johnson, Ruth A. Johnson, Katlin A. Jones, Tristan K. Kidder, Gwendlyn D. Laird, Jessica W. Landess, Isaac B. Leblanc, Katie C. Leblanc, Kelly D. Linderman, Ory M. Loupe, Sarah E. Lustig, Paige M. Mayeux, Morgan T. Mcdermitt, Erica L. Mcdonald, Monica L. Melancon, Seth W. Moore, Marlee V. Mouton, Allison M. Neal, Brittany A. Needham, Aimee E. Ortis, Sarah E. Pardue, Phaedra M. Penton, Blaine M. Pitre, Brittany W. Redmond, Philip J. Renfrow, Kyle E. Rickards, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Christina N. Santangelo, Katelyn M. Sharp, Holly C. Shields, Danielle N. Skal, Brittany D. Smith, Francesca A. Smith, Joseph L. Spilberger, Kimberly M. Stephens, Shawn P. Stevens, Maria E. Tapia, Trent D. Tarver, Lacie R. Thomas, Kristen A. Thompson, Andrea M. Thurston, Dustyn M. Truax, Rachel A. Varnado, Blaire N. Weatherford, Sean M. Willard, Joseph B. Williams, Colby L. Winborn, Lauren E. Wolfanger
(Honor Roll) Amber D. Amoroso, Jared C. Bentley, Ashley N. Blanchard, Derek R. Boeke, Lauren M. Causey, Katie L. Charlet, Jennifer A. Cockerham, Alisha L. Comeaux, Jordan P. Cowart, Wayne S. Crawford, Brittany R. Crosby, Kristen N. Davis, Jordan E. Dewitt, Justin A. Etue, Aimee M. Falke, Stephan M. Goff, David A. Gray, Daniel A. Haggard, Jamie A. Hallford, Katie A. Head, Sarah W. Hodges, Erin L. Hughes, Daniel T. Hutton, Cayla Johnson, Jessica H. Jones, London M. Jones, Takeytra L. Kendrick, John L. Kennedy, Kalle C. Klein, Sarah M. Lambert, Samuel J. Lavergne, Rachel L. Lee, Alysha N. Madar, Nicholas G. Maggio, Mary J. Merriott, Ashton M. Mock, Paige N. Monroe, Sierra L. Nelson, Malayne E. O'Brien, Shelby L. Owens, Rhonda D. Plaisance, James H. Rene, Allison M. Sanders, Shelbie P. Slaton, Ted D. Stephens, Jeremy P. Stevens, Brittany L. Stewart, Kacy R. Tarver, Susannah S. Turk, Nicole L. Walters, Christopher C. Ward, Meghan E. Welborn, Kara J. West
French Settlement -- (President’s List) Buffie M. Brignac, Austin J. Bucher, Amanda J. Duncan, Brandon P. Travasos
(Dean’s List) Brooke M. Wick, Megan E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Blaise M. Burgess, Shae P. Lessard
Holden -- (President’s List) Darsie M. Baldwin, Gavin D. Billiot, Lynn A. Bourn, Michelle E. Bush, Sarah A. Davidson, Shelbie M. Evarts, Samantha S. Fiddling, Michelle L. Hart, Brett T. Hubbs, Kimberly S. Jones, Cody J. Lafleur, Kristy S. Mcdaniel, Sabreana M. Mcelfresh, Janice E. Morgan, Amanda F. Naquin, Chase A. Pierce, Lexy K. Ray, Megan Y. Remy, Katie A. Secott, Will G. Stevens, Kaleigh A. Sullivan, Cyle G. Wagner, Melissa A. Weber
(Dean’s List) Aaron R. Arnett, Gabrielle M. Gloyd, Laura L. Gurka, Hillory J. Hracek, Ravien R. Parsons, Carley A. Wainwright
(Honor Roll) Martha M. Albert, Stephanie G. Bellard, Lance L. Bourn, Barbie C. Dupuy, Keli E. Hayden, Michelle J. Howell, Jessica L. Howze, Ashley K. Rhodus, Sean M. Stevens
Livingston -- (President’s List) Melissa R. Alexander, Megan L. Berthelot, Kevin D. Brock, Daniel R. Christian, Jedidiah B. Glascock, Kelli L. Guilbeau, Cody L. Guitreau, Rebecca J. Hampton, Kati L. Hardy, Ashley M. Ivy, Dustin D. Jemison, Macey A. Jones, Julianne M. Martin, Timothy B. Mccarty, Blaisha J. Mckenzie, Natalie K. Mcmorris, Nacale G. Methvien, Jerry L. Milne Jr, Michael K. Milton, Shelley M. Mire-Hembree, Erica K. Pekins, Brittnee P. Sibley, Lindsey D. Simon, Jessica R. Strubb, Kara L. Taylor, Keri L. Taylor, Samantha J. Threeton, Allen D. Watts
(Dean’s List) Mindy L. Balfantz, Heather D. Chauvin, Katherine L. Hutchinson, Mickey O. Martin, Jennifer L. Mcdonald, Trishia A. Mizell, Sheena D. Parrish, Ian P. Piper, Karly F. Sharp, Kayla A. Stewart, Kali R. Vicknair, Brennan J. Young
(Honor Roll) Cynthia D. Hilbun, Jenna D. Lineske, Jeremy M. Martin, Joseph P. Navarre, Kimberly A. Revelle, Brittany E. Teekel, Jena M. Tidwell, Elizabeth M. Vitter, Taylor R. Willie
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Jeanne M. Fos, Ashley R. Landry, Lauren A. Perry, Kristin A. Sanchez
(Dean’s List) Kristan M. Bouquet, Danielle Cedotal, Alicia M. Delatte, Maegan M. Picou, Kate L. Vampran
(Honor Roll) Jennifer R. Cowart, Jonathan M. Ellis
Springfield -- (President’s List) Lacey M. Burns, Scott A. Cardinale, Chad H. Fagan, Lacy D. Jones, Justin B. Kennedy, Danielle L. Lesage, Ashley B. Maloney, Kelly Maloney, Tiffinee L. Rhodus, Mallory M. Torres
(Dean’s List) Christen J. Abels, Baylie E. Babin, Eric S. Brown, Katherine R. Crowder, Sebastian Garcia, Elizabeth A. Johnson, Blythe K. Millet
(Honor Roll) Ezekiel Jones, Rebekah D. Schilling, Jessica B. Wild
Walker -- (President’s List) Marijane Archibald, Jesse J. Ardonne, Megan E. Arledge, Corey M. Bostic, Katie R. Brignac, Cali L. Crain, Dana M. David, Janice R. Depriest, Jessica L. Dillon, Ashley M. Dixon, Meghan G. Dooley, Joshua L. Duncan, Micah L. Forbes, Kimberly M. Gill, Angela F. Giordano, Whitney J. Glascock, Marla S. Gordon, Kellan G. Guarisco, Dan R. Hariel, Krista N. Heyward, Jonathan M. Joles, Brooke H. Kimball, Scott A. Kleinpeter, Amber M. Law, Shelby D. Law, Jessica N. Lee, Danielle M. Leger, Zachary N. Lewis, Bridget L. Lizana, Lana J. Martin, Hope M. Mccorkle, Lauren A. Mcdonner, Megan A. Mcintosh, Jacob R. Ott, Justin W. Pardue, Chester I. Parrott, Joseph W. Powell, Alexander J. Reine, Michael A. Rheams, Jessica L. Rhodus, Randee F. Rousseau, Clint J. Rushing, Trisha M. Skinner, Stephen J. Thomas, Ashley S. Welborn, Deanna L. Wooley
(Dean’s List) Sean M. Adcock, Michel B. Anderson, Courtney D. Arbour, Kayla D. Blackwell, Sierra A. Bonds, Joseph A. Buchanan, Kaleb P. Carlin, Cole L. Fauntleroy, John N. Forte Jr, April D. Gentry, Kimberly L. Gomez, Brooke A. Guidroz, Elizabeth K. Hecht, Lauren P. Lay, Brandi L. Marino, Kelsey M. Odom, Bret M. Oldendorf, Cody D. Oldendorf, Darren L. Ortego, Stephanie L. Rockco, Berkeley M. Sibley, Samantha D. Sorrells, Ciara L. Willeford
(Honor Roll) Jaime K. Ashford, Zachary L. Boudreaux, William P. Burtner, Dayton L. Craig, Mary E. Davis, Patrick D. Ewing, Monika L. Gehling, Cory J. Gisiner, Zachary K. Graham, Amanda Hebert, Catlin J. Kallies, Michael B. Kreko, Brittany N. Lake, John C. Law, Aubrey W. Lee, Jill N. Maynard, Rachel M. Moss, Samuel R. North, Brandy L. Powell, Teresa Sanchez, Virginia Tanner, Cody A. Toups, Joseph P. Trosclair, Cory D. Vicknair, Heidi M. Wales
Watson -- (President’s List) Benjamin J. Guzzardo, Jessica D. Plana
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President’s List) Claudia A. Blanc, Cardarrius L. Murphy, Mason G. Porter
(Dean’s List) Kragen D. Lewis
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Christopher J. Binder, Erin A. Bourgeois, Conda J. Bowman, Arionne B. Edwards, Ivana M. Ellis, Craig R. Elzy, Lashelle R. Harris, Leah E. Heitmeier, Lauren A. Kimble, Ashley C. King, Danielle R. Konnecker, Jessica L. Kraemer, Dominique M. Lang, Frances E. Laurent, Antonio R. Lopez, Mary C. Mahner, Megan M. Mclean, Elaina C. Meyers, Matthew A. Moore, Angela N. Morgan, Casey J. Moriarty, Elizabeth A. Nuernberger, Melvin C. Russell, Lauren E. Sherman, Paige Spruille, Jermani M. Stevenson, Leroy Theard, Kory M. Theodore, Paul A. Trotter, Allison M. Warmbir, Katherine L. Wold, Grant H. Wood
(Dean’s List) Arrione J. Anderson, Lakiesha T. Bell, Lucienne E. Christman, Stephen G. Compton, Brainard W. Crump, Jira-Shea T. Davis, Monique Dykes, Anthonyka J. Ferdinand, Cristina A. Guillory, Kristina M. Heaton, Robert L. Henry Jr, Alexandra C. Hicks, Amanda C. Hicks, Ashley M. Jones, Lauren M. Leduff, Shannon A. Martin, Brittny J. McKay, Lauren J. Moecklin, Jordan E. Relayson, Marketta L. Robertson, Brittany M. Ross, Leah S. Simpson, Raychell R. Smith, Brittany M. Thompson, Sierra S. Williams, Linda A. Yarber
(Honor Roll) Daniel L. Coig, Dominique M. Delone, Elizabeth A. Egana, Jessica M. Horne, Marjorie A. Parker, Ashanti T. Reed, Shari J. Stewart, Tommy S. Wilson
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President’s List) Stefanie M. Moothart
West Monroe -- (Honor Roll) Camilla A. Collins
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Brent Altemus, Kelly M. Altemus, James J. Jackel, Tyler J. Kampmann, Boyd L. Mothe, Lauren C. Wilson
(Dean’s List) Brianna M. Dingler, Katie M. Jackson, Andrew Laurant II, Deann L. Lemus, Julia G. Lemus, Cally M. O'Connor, Victoria M. Powell, Mark D. Ranatza, Matthew A. Zuvich Jr
(Honor Roll) Ashley E. Hodnett, Sabrina A. Hollis, Monique A. Picou
Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Joshua C. Chambers, Antonia S. Colombo, Corissa A. Gioia, Lanaya F. Smith
Buras -- (President’s List) Devin D. Boutwell, Lauren E. Voiron
(Honor Roll) Nancy S. Nguyen, Jennifer L. Vallot
Port Sulphur -- (Honor Roll) David A. Durden
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Blanks -- (Dean’s List) Kendra R. Temple
Fordoche -- (President’s List) Klarisse B. Kimble
Jarreau -- (Honor Roll) Brittney N. Savoy
Lakeland -- (Dean’s List) Cole M. Lejeune, Casey L. Myers
Livonia -- (President’s List) Hannah N. Daigle
(Dean’s List) Seth P. Badeaux
Morganza -- (Honor Roll) Alan G. LeCoq
New Roads -- (President’s List) Aricka D. Lee, Amanda N. Wells
Ventress -- (President’s List) Dillon M. Fulmer
(Dean’s List) Kirk P. Taylor
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President’s List) Joseph L. Jones, Hope C. Murchison, Ariana N. Stewart
Boyce -- (President’s List) Cory E. Young
Deville -- (President’s List) Michael T. Miller
Pineville -- (President’s List) Jared D. Atwood, Jeremy P. Dicus, Caitlyn C. Garcia, Cote L. Ryland, Matthew L. Virden
RICHLAND PARISH
Rayville -- (Dean’s List) Taylor G. Yancey
(Honor Roll) Colten M. Sims
SABINE PARISH
Many -- (President’s List) Kimberly N. Edmonson
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Pitre
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittney N. Caywood, Jessica L. Huber, Dominick Maone
(Dean’s List) Torrie A. Augello, Renea A. Sullivan
(Honor Roll) Amanda M. Colopy
Meraux -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth M. Duhy
(Honor Roll) Karen X. Phung
Violet -- (President’s List) Kristina M. Acosta, Samantha L. Perez
(Dean’s List) Krystal J. Hills, Coty D. Robinson, Jessica L. Tabony
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President’s List) Kristen L. Hempel
(Dean’s List) Ashley B. Singleton
(Honor Roll) Brenton J. Roux, William M. Theall
Boutte -- (President’s List) John P. Hackett
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Emily A. Bergeron, Andrew J. Blackwell, Brittany L. Graver, Stephanie M. Gubert, Kelsey M. Lemoine, Amy E. Masilla, David G. Matherne, Alexandra E. Mayer, Meghan E. Mcnamara, Ryan M. Moore, John N. Nicosia, Allison M. Sander, Angelle L. Wallace, Kayla J. Watson, Tiffany N. Webre, Kaci E. Wilson, Alyssa N. Wininger
(Dean’s List) Whitney B. Brasher, Paige N. Caillouet, Melissa Canale, Daniel T. Duensing, Ryan P. Dugas, Christen L. Feagley, Kirsten N. Johns, Mark T. Johnson, Garrett P. Lee, Sharie A. Mahler, Danielle N. Saucier, Lionel M. Scott Jr, Jessica L. Stonestreet, Andrew A. Suffrin, Kyle M. Wagner
(Honor Roll) Daniel J. Goodman, Chandler V. Lee, Sandra A. Losoya, Tyler M. Ramirez, Jeremy S. Smith
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Michael A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Aimee C. Faucheux, Erin T. Francis
(Honor Roll) Kernell S. Jupiter, Leighann M. Williams
Luling -- (President’s List) Trejon A. Brignac, Kali A. Brou, Brittany L. Hill, Ashly-Jourdyn M. Landry, Keronida S. Myles, Bryan H. Robinson, Gabriel M. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Kari C. Duet, Andrew D. Hickman
(Honor Roll) Jennifer L. Beauvais, Nicholas P. Caropino, Giuseppe N. Crovetto, Kevin J. Doherty, Angela Hicks, Kayla A. Landry, Ashley L. Michel, Brent C. Simmons
New Sarpy -- (President’s List) Abby C. Champagne
(Dean’s List) Jarvin D. Chapman
Norco -- (President’s List) Beth R. Bravo, Ashley R. Freitas
(Dean’s List) Brooke N. Clement, Jessica M. Johnson, Paul J. Meunier, Chris T. Roussel
(Honor Roll) Amanda M. Sullivan
Paradis -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Eusea
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Chantelle M. Boudreaux, Robert L. Castillo, Ashleigh E. Creel, Viviane A. Grisoli, Ellen M. Huguenel, Erin E. Jochum, Robin L. Jones, Kati L. Knight, Joshua E. Lincecum, Courtney M. Stropolo
(Dean’s List) Matthew J. Irwin
(Honor Roll) Shannon F. Brown
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Sylvia W. Kirkland, Fretarsha Y. Muse, Dianne M. Speed, Christopher R. Travis, Brandon L. Tull, Elizabeth C. Venable, Ashley N. Woodard
(Dean’s List) Kayla E. Burnett, Jessica C. Ledet, Samantha C. Royal
(Honor Roll) Hunter C. Carter, Bobbi J. Quave
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Tiffany B. McMillan
(Dean’s List) Kristin A. Blades
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President’s List) Lavondra A. Mckinley
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Brittany L. Lambert, Cassie M. Porche, Melissa M. Schexnayder, Whitlee E. Vicknair
(Honor Roll) Christie E. Veron
Hester -- (President’s List) Lindsey A. Luersen
(Dean’s List) Jenny M. Rizzuto
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kristine M. Brouwer, Sarah E. Petrey, Jamie D. Washington
(Dean’s List) Jenna A. Boudreaux, Adam P. St.Pierre, Dustin G. St.Pierre
(Honor Roll) Sylvia K. Charchut, Jenee W. Martin
Paulina -- (President’s List) Katie M. Duhe, Ashley M. Keller, Jesse C. Martin, Monica M. Millet, Kristie A. Schexnayder
(Dean’s List) Kyrie K. Bourgeois, Jamie M. Mcbride, Arielle L. Roussel
(Honor Roll) Wayne M. Albert, Alex J. Marse, Megan R. Waguespack, Kymber A. Whitney
Saint James -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea M. Himes
Vacherie -- (President’s List) Michele L. Adams, Trineqa D. Adams, Shawane M. Fletcher, Jovan J. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Brittany R. Lumar
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Taryn J. Young
(Honor Roll) Thyron R. Pierre
Garyville -- (President’s List) Erin E. Duhe
(Honor Roll) Tyranisha L. Cole, Brandon M. St. Pierre
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Susan A. Analla, Neil J. Bernard, Lindsey A. Blank, Kelly M. Bourgeois, Lauren M. Bourgeois, Aimee L. Brady, Amberlynn M. Brady, Chelsey L. Brignac, James C. Carroll, Brandon M. Cornett, Anthony W. Dorris, Rachel M. Hornby, Stephanie A. Keating, Jenny A. Kelly, Ashia M. King, Anne M. Koster, Kathryn N. Kropog, Wade L. Laiche, Kimberly D. Landry, Nicole M. Linson, Rebecca R. Perilloux, Edward L. Polk, Ashley M. Reed, Tiffany N. Ringuette, Ben C. Sellars
(Dean’s List) Tiesha D. Armant, Julianne T. Beaugh, Alayna J. Bernard, Erica E. Blank, Matthew D. Cali, Victoria A. Cheramie, Maya J. Creecy, Janea M. Dillon, Lindsey N. Eichhorn, Katherine A. Gonzalez, Brandon J. Greene, Steven E. Haniford, Jennifer L. Harris, Jamey L. Labranche, MaryTherese Livings, Jeanne A. Loisel, Amanda J. Monk, Kayla M. Perret, Jessica S. Pickle, Sheree W. Schexnaydre, David A. Stell, Latasha Turner, Thomas W. Tynes
(Honor Roll) Stanley E. Alexis, Ashley N. Barraco, Bridget L. Boe, Jonathan E. Byrd, Lauren E. Coniglio, Katrina M. Cupit, Sarah B. Gustafson, Jenna K. Keating, Jennifer E. Massa, Kayla M. Mora, Marianne E. Rongey, Amber A. Schlesinger, Jenna R. Trosclair, Erin A. Vial, Megan E. Vollenweider, Macie L. Waguespack, Rodney Washington, Amanda J. Watson, Brittany T. Wright
Reserve -- (President’s List) Hailee M. Brasington, Cynthia L. Harris, Jonathan P. Montz, Alix M. Mury, Tariane D. Placide
(Dean’s List) Shonna L. Grover, Jamie L. Roussel, Cara B. St. Amant
(Honor Roll) Gerzalle A. Blanks, Jill M. Boudreaux, Brooke M. Ortiz, Ashley M. Trosclair
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Arnaudville -- (Honor Roll) Savannah D. Allemond
Washington -- (President’s List) Jordan L. Doucet
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Taylor G. Bourgeois
(Dean’s List) Breonna M. Richard
Saint Martinville -- (President’s List) Ashley N. Bordelon
SAINT MARY PARISH
Baldwin -- (Honor Roll) Tremaine Morrison
Berwick -- (President’s List) Kristin M. Crochet
Franklin -- (President’s List) Blake C. Bogan, Candy E. Caesar, Skyler M. Simoneaux
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Janae N. Baza, Courtney A. Bell, Samantha E. Bindewald, Michael D. Cooper, Brittany K. Cutrera, Jordan R. Dale, Kristin L. Emden, Ashley M. Fairburn, Rhonda O. Fairburn, Rhett A. Falcone, Kevin J. Fletcher, Kristine W. Gorrondona, Connie A. Graf, Brittany L. Jones, Lacey E. Keegan, Michelle L. Lunsford, Kristin E. Mineo, Melissa M. Oprea, Matthew J. Puneky, Shelby A. Raquet, Sarah J. Schneider, Benjamin A. Strohl
(Dean’s List) Lacy B. Anthony, Kasey A. Ball, Lori A. Barbazon, Rebecca E. Brown, Erick V. Cowart, Daniel M. Dwyer, Laurel J. Fagan, Travis J. Fogarty, Brittany E. Grab, Magen W. Kirst, Wayne J. Menne, Cristina P. Obregon, Abby F. Sease
(Honor Roll) Colby C. Adkins, Melissa A. Cintron, Tasha M. Lacoste, Shadoe D. Stern
Bush -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Bertrand, Danielle M. Boudreaux, Marie E. Childs, David J. Gambino, Keri A. Gaspard, Catherine (Caitie) L. Hardaway, Whitney H. Johnson, Tara E. Klar, Faith K. Lagarde, Chelsey A. Langlinais, Dylan T. Maras, Brandi E. Poche' -Peyton, Laura E. Rocky, Nathan A. Rocky, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr
(Dean’s List) Erik L. Johannesen
(Honor Roll) William L. Leto, Lindsey M. Marchand
Covington -- (President’s List) Rachel F. April, Christina M. Bennett, Elyse M. Bergeron, Samantha L. Bloemer, Elyse M. Bond, Johnny W. Braud, Blake A. Brupbacher, Brennan L. Brupbacher, Steven M. Bryan, Erica M. Bugara, Roxana G. Bukvic, Lonnie W. Burgess, Anna R. Burkholder, Daniel J. Cassisa, Erin M. Cefalu, Elizabeth A. Chase, Carol Ann Chatelain, Kenyita S. Clark, Laura M. Clawson, Darcie A. Conner, Elizabeth-Lee C. Cossich, Matthew J. Coyne, David A. Craig, Vanessa J. Crompton, Cynthia M. Davidson, Jennifer M. Davis, Emily A. Demers, Austen E. Dooley, Eric J. Doyle, Amy E. Drivon, Delonna J. Duplantis, William W. Dwyer, Blake S. Fagot, Mallory A. Fandal, Lydia C. Fangue, Colette J. Farnet, Nicholas J. Foto, Cody T. Francis, Ashlee J. Fritscher, Amber C. Gagliano, Rebecca N. Galloway, Molly S. Glasgow, Casey L. Gruder, Katherine D. Guido, Jennifer M. Gulotta, Lydia C. Hano, Brenna C. Hansen, Brittany A. Hansen, Nicole C. Hebert, Natalie I. Horridge, Rachel C. Horridge, Kineta L. Ingram, Jonathan T. James, Brandon W. Keay, Katelyn E. Kelley, Leah M. Kottemann.
Also, Stephanie M. Lacroix, Victoria L. Ladner, Chase J. Lawson, Katie N. Lewis, Peter A. Liuzza Jr, Meghan V. Lopez, Timothy G. Lynch Jr, Gary P. Maestri Jr, Jill N. Magee, James W. Marchbanks, Anthony J. Marino, Alyssa L. Markham, Mary J. Marshall, Laura K. McCarron, Lesley A. Mcdonald, Bradley J. Mcdougal, Katherine M. Mcgraw, Kassi A. Mclain, Rachel A. Montreuil, Del S. Moore, Brittney E. Morris, John J. Nugent, Brandi N. Ostendorf, Nicole E. Querner, Patricia A. Reed, Deanna B. Robert, Joseph M. Roberts, Catherine M. Rogers, Barry L. Ross, Louise E. Rouquette, Kelli T. Schindler, Juliet S. Schroeder, Robert D. Schroeder, Lacy D. Sharp, Robert G. Simpson, Philip D. Smith, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Kaly A. Solek, Betty L. Starnes, Barbara C. Stratton, Marley Q. Stuart, Brianne J. Thomas, Mark C. Tinney, Heather C. Tisdale, Carol C. Walkup, Matthew J. Warren, Gisselle M. Watts, Brandi G. Welch, Jonathan P. Welch, Cody Y. Westmoreland, Mary M. White, William R. White, Tiffany M. Williams, Jade A. Younger, Petros L. Zarganas
(Dean’s List) Jeannie Lynn M. Adams, Rachel M. Anderson, Katie L. Bailey, Andrew M. Barker, Courtney A. Barrios, Frederick L. Bates, Samantha M. Bean, Jonathan T. Bjornsen, Vernon A. Blackledge, Jordan L. Bollinger, Meisha K. Bravender, Nicholas A. Bruno, Greg D. Burton, James T. Carter Jr, Megan E. Cleland, Candice M. Combs, Florence Y. Cotty, Aaron C. Coudrain, Adam J. Dillon, Sara D. Edwards, Katie M. Engolia, Monica A. Ferrara, Jessica R. Fischtziur, Molly E. Fitzmorris, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Katherine L. Gilbert, Lauren A. Gonzalez, Jourdan M. Haeuser, Natalie E. Hartzell, Haley O. Hughes, Lindsey J. Jorns, Jordan R. Kieff, Courtney M. King, Kelli A. Kottemann, Katie I. Malone, Andrew J. Massey, Roland B. Mcfarlane, Michael W. Mclachlan, Quinn M. Mcneill, Allison T. Meith, Mark S. Melancon, Taylor H. Micas, Jenna E. Miller, Courtney M. Mothershead, Elizabeth L. Olson, Matthew J. Peralta, Robert A. Perez, Brooke L. Perrera, Kailey S. Persson, Wesley C. Pfeiffer, Elizabeth G. Randon, Joseph D. Richardson, Janiquya M. Robertson, Jeremy J. Rodrigue, Katherine O. Sekul, Robin E. Sekul, Delia J. Sitnik, Margaret C. Smith, Nicole M. St. Romain, Ashley M. Summers, Autumn R. Sutton, Jo P. Swan, Kirsten M. Taubin, Danielle M. Tenorio, Lauren G. Thompson, Yolanda M. Turner, Deslonde L. Valley, Alexandra B. Viola, Dylan S. Walker, Eryn K. Waltrip
(Honor Roll) Christopher L. Arnoult, Christopher L. Ashbey, Benjamin D. Boutwell, Jamie L. Bradbury, Margaret A. Caminita, Jordan M. Carambat, Catherine S. Caserta, Mary F. Chatelain, Kerry H. Clanton, Heather M. Deynoodt, Patrick Deynoodt, Christopher T. Divincent, Christopher R. Fairburn, Jonathan D. Guzman, Richard P. Hebert III, Leslie N. Hilliard, Lauren A. Katich, Allison D. Lanclos, Daniel L. Laurent, Mary A. Malbrough, Benjamin J. Martino, James E. McManus, Matthew J. Mccormick, Casey N. Mizell, Rachel E. Murray, Daniel J. Nunez, Kevin M. Rabalais, Kyle M. Richardson, Stuart I. Ridgel, Derek J. Schwing, Jessica R. Shockley, Katherine R. Smith, Shelah Sonnier, Deshae Sorrells, Matthew J. Thiel, Narada M. Thomas, Paul D. Todd, Michael C. Williams, Brittany D. Young
Folsom -- (President’s List) Marion P. Anderson, Blaine V. Basse, Brittany R. Boudreaux, Caroline M. Branch, Marcie T. Constantine, Rachel L. Crawford, Emily L. Daull, Alex O. Desonier, Natalie L. Faust, Brittany L. Gaudet, Tiffany L. Gaudet, Danielle M. Hartson, Grace A. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Maria H. Justiniano, Tara L. Kieffer, Giselle M. Leblanc, Christa A. Lemoine, Courtnie Lindsey, Jessica R. Manton, Katie E. Montelepre, Elise M. Richaud, Jennifer L. Sims, Ashley E. Smith, Sonya J. Smith, Christopher S. Theriot, Jason J. Waguespack, Frank B. Whitely
(Dean’s List) Raymond S. Childress, Kristen N. Cooke, Kristina M. Ducote, Rachel M. Nurdin, Jaime M. Pujol, Christopher M. Richerand, Sarah C. Stammen, Casey L. Stouder, Dianne F. Waller
(Honor Roll) Daphne Agillard, Kayla M. Beaubouef, Leslie M. Bell, Alan P. Guilbeau Jr, Shiloh N. Kline, John Montelepre, Eva E. Morales, Kaitlynn O. Sheane, Justin R. Stein, Shakara A. Tyson, Michelle L. Warwick
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Bacques, Jon P. Barrois, Douglas W. Francis, Tarah E. Guidry, Dennis J. Haydel Jr, Andrew M. Heffker, Brandon E. Kelley, Jessica E. Knapp, Daniel B. Lee, Michael T. Lenahan, Elizabeth A. Luke, Amanda M. Nunley, Robin D. Pampo, Jeffrey T. Pohlmann, Janis R. Urena, Allison R. Vallette
(Dean’s List) Scott D. Caro, Jessica M. Faucheaux, Allison M. Lawless, Margaret K. Mundell, Gerrin J. Narcisse, Kevin B. Patton, Justin T. Tykol
(Honor Roll) Kimberly R. Cousin, Nicholas W. Lagrange, Evan R. Nohra, Alayna M. Pilet, Sara M. Rouquette
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Jennifer L. Ashburn, Joshua L. Baham, Brittany M. Bilich, Travis M. Cherry, Joshua K. Dawsey, Hilarie A. Hargis, Richard G. Higgins, Katherine E. Jackson, Mary K. Johnsen, Taylor J. Krulisky, Kathleen L. Landry, Parker J. Melech, Noelle L. Mitcham, Diego F. Orejuela, Andrew B. Pennington, Megan L. Picou, Jennifer A. Senac, Lisa M. Stanga, Kristy L. Strain, Danielle E. Tonagel, Jessica A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Toni M. Bonura, Dana A. De Noux, Janice K. Dore, Travis L. Hunt, William M. Kelly, Julie A. Losch, Trenton D. Matthews, Elizabeth L. Pace, Santiago Rodriguez, Stephanie J. Salathe
(Honor Roll) Beau M. Hildenbrand, Ashley E. O'Donley, Jeanne M. Schramm, Michael A. Selser, Robert H. Smith, Joshua D. Speyrer, Christopher S. Stanga
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Allen, Caroline E. Armbruster, Matthew J. Baggs, Brooke A. Barone, Rebecca C. Bechac, Ann E. Beckstrom, Laura A. Berna, Kiley J. Bishop, Matthew D. Borel, Bethany L. Brown, Elizabeth P. Chauff, Christina V. Colonna, Sally A. Cooper, Amanda M. Daigle, Jeanne C. De Gruy, Nicholas F. Dischler, Brittany T. Dugas, Timothy P. Dunn, Travis M. Duryea, Rim S. El-Zein, Suzanne M. Faust, Karista A. Filopoulos, Lisa E. Frey, Jenna M. Fucci, Jeffrey J. Garrett, Kristen E. Garrett, Lucia C. Garza, Raquel R. Gautreaux, Luke M. Gill, Michael A. Ginel, Geoffrey M. Green, Jonas M. Grunditz, Gabrielle N. Guevara, Amanda E. Guillory, Elaine V. Gulley, Brooke N. Hagstette, Karen L. Hanks, Cynthia A. Harpham, Michelle M. Hawkins, Jasmin T. Herke, Lara E. Higgins, Amanda J. Hines, Angela L. Houlemard, Kelsey A. Humble, Laura M. Jackson, Christina M. James, Jessica C. Kapota.
Also, Stephanie E. Katz, Katherine A. Klebba, Amanda N. Klipsch, Kana L. Koenig, Jenny D. Lachney, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr, Rachel M. Licht, Collins W. Lipscomb, Ting Liu, Carissa A. Maher, Chelsea A. Main, Matthew N. Marrs, Lauren E. Marullo, Tammy M. McMahon, Erin R. Mcelroy, Brittany F. Mehle, Brooke M. Mehle, Eric J. Miller, Robert B. Mittelbronn, Linh T. Nguyen, Andrew L. Nolan, Kailyn M. O'Neil, Mallory M. O'Neil, Gregory J. Paida, Tyler S. Patterson, Jona K. Roan, Kevin C. Roberts, Caroline M. Robertson, Christopher A. Roig, Ashley M. Ross, Molly A. Sansovich, Mark Sarver, Christopher M. Saucedo, Jayme E. Scharfenstein, Christina A. Schayer, Anthony P. Scontrino, Sara J. Shearman, Cailla R. Sinclair, Jessica C. Stargardter, Baylie A. Stillwell, Ryan M. Taylor, Amy L. Vest, Patrick R. Warner, Cameron N. Wetzel, Lauren M. Wicker, Simon J. Williams, Molly M. Willie, Jonathan P. Wilson, James M. Yanosky
(Dean’s List) Ashley N. Acquistapace, Laura L. Bailey, Calvin J. Billiot, Erica R. Blackwell, Brittany L. Bowlsbey, Ashley R. Brauwn, Adam L. Burroughs, David M. Butler, Daniel S. Butler, Kevin H. Canavier, Joel L. Catalinotto, Amy D. Chehardy, Amanda C. Couchis, Katherine M. Couret, Andrea C. D'Aquin, Erica L. Delacruz, Stacey A. Demichiel, Taylor R. Dimarco, Adam R. Ethridge, Emily C. Forfer, Marcey A. Fradella, Rachel E. Francke, Ashley L. Galiano, Sarah G. Garcia, Matthew R. Gardebled, Christina M. Guastella, Leila E. Guidry, Jamie L. Guttierrez, Michelle E. Hahn, Jacob C. Heno, Katie J. Hogan, Jennifer N. Kennedy, David P. Kraus, Stacey N. Lagarde, Katlin E. Lala, Pamela M. Ledet, Lindsey N. Maniscalco, Katie E. Maricelli, Tina M. Mccormick, Cristin E. Mccurley, Andrew J. Milam, Alden J. Morange III, Ashley R. Morrish, Blake B. Oser, Peggy L. Palermo, Gabrielle A. Palma, Kristin D. Parish, Caroline V. Patrickis, Lakeishaha T. Penn, Chase A. Pennington, Alyssa R. Ranzino, Richard J. Recile, Katelynn E. Reed, Angelle T. Reis, Efren Santiago, Jason B. Schmiderer, Mason J. Sharp, Matthew C. Sharp, Sara E. Shoultz, Ashley A. Smith, Bradley M. Smith, Courtney K. Smith, Stephanie L. Smith, Casey P. Spreen, Justin E. Sticker, Rebekah E. Sylvest, Eric R. Thompson, Dalton H. Tribou, Blake C. Ulmer, Casey A. Vinterella, Kayla M. Webb, Janine A. Whitecotton, Joshua S. Williams, Amy E. Wolke, Stephanie M. Zaben
(Honor Roll) Dana A. Accardo, Albert A. Aucoin, Sabrina Bajnauth, Lisa K. Bayard, Thomas J. Beach, Nathan P. Bergquist, Brandon C. Bomar, Adrianna E. Boyd, Kylie N. Caflisch, Steven M. Canatella, Cole J. Catalano, Brittany C. Chaisson, Jana M. Clemons, Adam J. Cooper, Sarah K. Dileo, Francis S. Dixon, Evin T. Dowey, Liam T. Doyle, Bryan E. Elliser, Timothy P. Evans, Anna E. Fadell, Aaron S. Fruge, Kristian K. Goertz, Jason W. Greenleaf, Jason M. Hanagriff, Heather L. Hemmelder, Kelly S. Hoffpauir, Anna C. Hudson, Carrie C. Kahn, Andre L. Ladegaillerie, Laura B. Latson, Jessica R. Lemoine, Sarah K. Magner, Keisha G. Majoue, Lisa N. Mccloy, Kevin C. Moore, Robert P. Mueller, Mary A. Nixon, Elicia M. Ocmond, Drew S. Oster, Paige R. Price, Jason P. Rooney, Heather Russell, Jamie T. Schaefer, John E. Sencial III, Bailee C. Taglauer, Natalie C. Tiziani, John D. Tucker, Allison M. Williams, Yezenia I. Zepeda
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Christopher J. Barr, Chaise A. Bennett, Matthew B. Clayton, Victoria L. Crossland, Shane H. Fleming, Stephanie M. Floyd, Jamee L. Gille, Angelica L. Giuffria, Sarah E. Hill, Kathleen A. Kelly, Kendall L. Kyzar, Melissa R. Monjure, Sarah E. Olivard, Kevin J. Olsen, Vinci W. Ory, Jessica N. Sechrengost, Rose L. Shapiro, Michelle P. Stiegler, Jessica E. Tait, Kacey A. Tramonte, Brittany M. Turner, Amanda M. Walker, Sarah J. Wrenn
(Dean’s List) Sean P. Collins, Sydney E. Danjean, Brittany N. Ellis, Tiffany A. Harper, Courtney M. Harris, Stacie L. Noto, Megan N. Pittman, Stephen J. Rigney, Laura T. Woods
(Honor Roll) Jeremy E. Crain, Chad J. Gough-Fortenberry, Brian J. Gust, Patrick W. Hammett, Omar B. Ictech, Benny D. Milligan, Jennifer C. Moree, Summer R. Morton, Stephenie T. Talamo
Slidell -- (President’s List) Brooke E. Adams, Charles J. Agar, Dana M. Alfred, Kandace M. Alfred, Stacy R. Bakos, Robert Barnes, Lauren M. Barrilleaux, Donald L. Bastoe, Elliott K. Bergeron, Ryan A. Bermudez, Janet M. Bertram, John-Paul Boudet, Jason E. Bowens, Sarah E. Boyer, Brittney V. Brandt, Patrick W. Breaux, Evan A. Buck, Melissa M. Buras, Justin Burkhardt, Katie R. Cahill, Alexis N. Cambas, Katherine E. Casey, Frederick L. Chaplain, Karissa A. Claybrook, Danielle T. Cloern, Matthew T. Cognevich, Adam-Elliott C. Cusimano, Donna B. Cutrer, Wesley B. D'Aquin, Paul M. Desilvey, Joseph P. Desselle II, Amy M. Digangi, Melissa M. Ducote, Edwin A. Dudoussat, Tina M. Elfer, Chelsey M. Enxing, Jessica L. Erceg, Nicole L. Everette, Patrick T. Eversull, Sebastian C. Figueroa, Amy E. Fisk, Thomas R. Fleig, Joshua P. Funck, Brandon L. Garrett, Eric Gay, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Jonathan B. Gilleland.
Also, Richard A. Glasgow, Sarrah E. Gleason, Jeannette M. Gomez, Melissa E. Graci, Cristina L. Graff, Amy L. Guerra, Sarah A. Guidry, Leigh Ann Gutierrez, Steven C. Guttierrez, Samantha J. Haines, Suzanne P. Haslauer, Joseph A. Hebert, Victoria A. Hills, Devan D. Holder, Lacey E. Holdsworth, Ashley Holetz, Christopher A. Hunter, Taylor N. Husa, Damian M. James, Nathan P. Kilburn, Rachel A. Krasnoff, Melissa A. Krider, Jason M. Lacroix, Jessica R. Laiche, Megan V. Larmann, Miguel A. Larrea, Franchesca H. Laurent, Jordan M. Leggett, Katherine M. Lindsey, Megan E. Maddalozzo, Kristen J. Mcgoey, Megan E. Mcmurtry, Matthew P. Meyers, Alan R. Miller, Jessica V. Mina, Alex J. Monreal, Caitlin C. Musselman, Kristen N. Myers, Jillian K. Nelson, Jamie N. Netto, Su Ying Ni, Kristen E. Organ, Trent E. Palm, Jill A. Pearse, Megan R. Pellegrin, Bryan A. Perissutti, Margaret L. Pittman, Larry M. Ragas, Lauren M. Rawls, Devin C. Reeson, Timothy T. Reling, Amanda C. Roby, Amanda Y. Rosiere, Ashley N. Royerre, Amanda L. Sabala, Paul A. Saucier, Aimee M. Scioneaux, Nancy H. Shields, Katherine T. Short, Katherine A. Smith, Melanie M. Smith, Cary J. Sprague, Kathryn D. Stewart, Hannah E. Strecker, Marissa L. Suprean, Melissa L. Talamo, Meghan M. Thomas, Catherine L. Thurmond, David R. Turner, Nicholas C. Vanwey, Daniel C. Vine, Ryan R. Washington, Annie K. Wells, Zachary A. Westfall, Ashley E. Williams, Erika N. Wirstrom, Allison P. Wortmann, Alexis C. Wright, Faye E. Zimmerman
(Dean’s List) Monica D. Arnold, Whitney D. Ball, Gianluca Balzano, Whitley A. Bastian, Kaila L. Benenate, Catherine A. Breaux, Chelsea L. Broughton, Joshua R. Buelle, Erica M. Canepa, Heather R. Cannon, Jacob P. Champagne, Jason A. Champagne, Kellie T. Christopher, Julie K. Collier, Nicholas H. Corbin, Cheryl A. Cox, Justin C. Crawford, Tammy P. Crippin, Nicholas J. Cruise, Sarah J. Denn, Lowell T. Doney, Kenneth N. Eddlestone, Alexandra J. Esposito, Stephen T. Ferrell, David J. Freese, Eric M. Frichter, Sean J. Gowan, Megan E. Granen, Justin J. Grijalva, Rianna V. Grissom, Nicole R. Guercia, Casey C. Hanlon, Celeste R. Hargroder, Rodney A. Holman, Sasha V. Johnson, Sean K. Keogh, Angela L. Long, Jedidiah J. Maat, Marcy E. Mayeux, Scarlett D. Mcgovern, Joelle M. Null, Adam S. O'Neal, Cabrini A. Pichon, Jessica B. Piekarski, Clara A. Pratt, Amie L. Rader, Daniel P. Regan, Monica Roca, Kevin B. Rowe, Joann D. Rucker, Gabrielle M. Sabadie, Teresa N. Santana, Crystal M. Schayot, Eric J. Schwefel, Michelle E. Sullivan, Abigail L. Sykes, Tara E. Thiel, Amber M. Tucker, Amanda J. Villarrubia, Jason D. Villemarette, Rachel J. Vincent, Brittany A. Wheeler, Kyle L. Wiater, Stacy A. Williams, Troylynn B. Williams, Mark J. Witter, Charles Wooten
(Honor Roll) Stacy L. Adams, Jeffrey A. Beck Sr, Victoria L. Bergeron, Emily D. Binder, Kris C. Bordelon, Megan A. Broom, Bryan L. Burkhardt, Holland T. Bussell, Melanie C. Byrd, Kerry J. Cahill, Bradley S. Caluda, Kaitlyn F. Carroll, Victoria A. Castro, Whitney L. Clay, Crystal E. Cliburn, Raenell M. Curry, Eric M. Delaughter, Bridget M. Dillman, Vanessa R. Fayard, Joseph M. Gautier, Clint J. Gibbs, Jamie M. Gonzales, Chadwick J. Gulino, Joshua B. Herleikson, James A. Hernandez, Bridgett N. Hopkins, Rudolph K. Ivey, Danielle E. Johnson, Christopher W. Kamm, Lauren E. Kinchen, Mersini E. Kloumassis, Mara S. Leonard, Janelle E. Marino, Rachel M. Mcmanus, Matthew T. Miceli, Sara M. Newman, Hailey N. Nichols, Lindsey E. Patterson, Brandon M. Perkins, Joseph P. Raatz, Kevin M. Regan Jr, Henry M. Rizzuto Jr., Brittany L. Roig, Mary E. Sabadie, Jasmine A. Sanville, Sarah A. Shields, Branden K. St. Andre, Braejhan J. Stampley, Megan M. Stout, Jessica L. Weaver, Joseph G. Wunder
Sun -- (President’s List) Cindy L. Bennett
Talisheek -- (Dean’s List) James M. Scott
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Joseph D. Ardillo, Cody W. Bankston, Omar B. Banos, Lindsey J. Champlin, Marlyn R. Davis, Austin T. Flynn, Katy E. Flynn, Jodie Forbes, Loren M. Foster, Jason T. Granger, John R. Howell, Kathryn C. Hutto, Melinda R. Jackson, Cristie L. Kent, Austin T. Lanier, Megan L. Lanier, Rachel S. Livingston, Chardon V. McCoy, Bradford B. Mcclendon, Ebony S. Morris, Katherine E. Quin, Breanne K. Tate, Ramesh Timilsina, Courtney M. Todd, Sudan Uprety, Jamie A. Vaughn
(Dean’s List) Paula F. Baham, Candace R. Banos, Mary-Lauren Campo, Garrett M. Clement, Victoria K. Crowe, Caitlin R. Daunis, Cara L. Davis, Haleigh G. Davis, Darrian D. Dawson, Whitney L. Dubois, Ashley E. Erskin, Damian W. Faul, Shonagh P. Finch, Elizabeth R. Hingle, Alexander R. Nicholls, Roxanne L. O'Farrell, Kimberly Schwartz, Krystina P. Stewart, Jason G. Thompson, Amanda R. Wilkes
(Honor Roll) Micah L. Braase, Andrea M. Brunet, Heather N. Crowe, Kelly M. Durbin, Jessica N. Fekete, Hilary F. Genusa, Margaret M. Karr, Alycia R. Lecoq, Robert W. Ricks, Chantell L. Williams
Fluker -- (Dean’s List) Sadrina R. Burton
Hammond -- (President’s List) Christin B. Abene, Abhishesh Acharya, Ashish Acharya, Dushyanta Acharya, Lyndsey M. Acosta, Jeb R. Adams, Vivian Addison, Sarju Adhikari, Yogesh Agrawal, Soo Ryun Ahn, Kevin M. Aikman, Nadia M. Allen, Cable E. Amsden, Lisa A. Arnold, Rasmus N. Astrand, Tyresha D. Bailey, Chanise D. Baker, Hristo L. Balev, Jill E. Ballantyne, Kristina N. Bankston, Brittany L. Barbier, David P. Barker, Carley M. Barras, Mohan Basnet, Tyler M. Beatty, Binod Bhandari, Bijay T. Bhattarai, Diwas Bhattarai, Daniel S. Blanchard, Hilary B. Blender, Fay Boudreaux, Claire A. Bourgeois, Nicholas P. Brilleaux, Antoinette M. Brooks, Laura J. Brooks, Laura R. Bryant, Kishor Budhathoki, Gloria K. Burkhart, Amy N. Burkholder, Bradley J. Bursavich, Jerel B. Butler, Crysta M. Byrd, Andrew J. Callahan, Lorenzo P. Capobianco, Mallory K. Carona, Megan E. Carrouche, Michael A. Catalanotto, Jennifer P. Chauvin, Sierra D. Chichester, Dennis N. Clark, Melissa A. Cobb.
Also, Ashley N. Constant, Desiree L. Correa, Adam M. Cox, Michelle M. Cox, Amber S. Crum, Joshua E. Cryer, Dawn A. Culbreath, Morgane Dadot, Eshan Dahal, Katelyn M. Daigle, Nanuli Danelia, Linzy M. Dauzat, Lowleita A. Davis, Kyle R. Decareaux, Dennis B. Devall, Jordan A. Dinser, Lindsey S. Doctor, Rachael A. Domiano, Arthur R. Downing, Sita V. Duncan, Emily E. Dunn, Joshua L. Dunn, Briege C. Dyer, Laken M. Ellis, Leslie Y. Estepp, Paige O. Falgout, Danielle V. Ferrara, Paul A. Ferrer, Michael M. Fitzhugh-St. Romain, Jennifer L. Flattmann, Patrick F. Flowers, Tammy P. Flowers, Angela S. Fontenot, Peter N. Frimpong, Amy L. Fulcher, Danielle E. Galatas, Alyson H. Gardner, Doug W. Geiman, Amanda K. Geissler, Anish Ghimire, Bishwas Ghimire, Pratik Ghimire, Kevin K. Gilbert, Kelly M. Gillan, Drew A. Goodwin, Cody M. Gougler, Jeremy A. Grantham, Ashley N. Greco, Rebecca L. Grigas, Shannon D. Grover, Forrest E. Guedry, Jordan J. Gugliuzza, Kimberly E. Guidroz, Michael V. Gulla, Jeffrey C. Gumpert, Kenneth J. Gumpert, Catherine R. Gunther, Aaron M. Gutekunst, Tarika Gyawali, Mihaela Hagiu, Heidi L. Hamel, Annika E. Hanke, Courtney T. Harper.
Also, Malcolm S. Harrison, April L. Henry, Jamie A. Henry, David B. Hill, Jordan M. Hymel, Onyinyechukwu A. Igbokwe, Teryn Ivey, Naomi Jeruto, Candace M. Johnson, Adrian V. Jones, Brooke E. Jones, Keiron A. Jones, Swarup Joshi, Pramir K.C., Dorcas J. Kapkiai, Shrija Karki, Caitlin L. Kearney, Jessica M. Keown, Casey L. King, Jonathan R. Kirkland, Nicole M. Knower, Mohan Kunwar, Whitney M. Ladner, Sonam Lama, Rajesh Lamichhane, Mitch R. Lamonica, Adam R. Landry, Danielle R. Landry, Megan M. Landry, Melissa D. Landry, Katelin V. Langley, Thuy-Ly T. Le, Evelyn M. Leblanc, Sumit Libi, Chelsi L. Liner, Joshua D. Lizana, Megan D. Long, Saurav Malla, Morgan L. Marcum, Kaitlynn M. Marquez, Dana L. Martin, Terri L. Martinez, Everlyne C. Matonyei, Bonnie M. May, Molly M. May, Whitney R. Mayers, Sean P. Mayfield, Adam R. McAllister, Emily M. Mcafee, Kay C. Mcfarlain, Jody C. Mcmillan, Alex D. Melnick, Beverly A. Mier, Gina M. Mineo, Kristen J. Moak, Courtney M. Montreuil, Amanda R. Moore, Laura N. Moore, Jessica L. Navo, Tuan-An Neang, Tyler G. Nelson, Roshan K. Nepal, Rajeev Neupane, Heather A. Nichols, Stephanie D. Nichols.
Also, Meghan Notariano, Brad J. O’Connell, Fallon B. O’Neal, Iana V. Obolenska, Cameron G. Ollar, Rachel A. Owen, Kimberly A. Palmer, Arjun Pandey, Sapana Pandey, Sujan Pant, Aditya Parajuli, Emily A. Parrill, Joshua B. Penton, Alexander S. Peyroux, Stephen T. Pfeil, Nicole E. Phegley, Roger Phung, Estera Pirosca, Cory M. Pittman, Asish Poddar, Brandi N. Polk, Micah D. Potasnik, Jordan R. Powell, Shane M. Purvis, Jubin Rajbhandari, Jill M. Rathbun, Jessica M. Rawls, Sarvesh Regmi, Ashley L. Reiter, Tanner R. Rhodus, Natalie S. Rich, Amber K. Richards, Cory A. Roberts, Melissa J. Robertson, Michelle R. Robertson, Rekevia S. Robertson, Rande H. Robinson, Holly M. Rocker, Ashley N. Rodriguez Depaula, Michael J. Rodriguez, Kelsey R. Romito, Henry Rop, Chad R. Ross, Margaret A. Rownd, Demetrice G. Royal, Brandon M. Saunders, Clinton T. Savoy, Nina S. Schmied, Sarah E. Schnadelbach, Christina E. Schneider, Jeremiah Schneider, Heath Schuller, Amanda M. Sciortino, Sophie M. Sciortino, Cedric Scotto, Skyler L. Seal, Joel C. Sessions, Pradish J. Shahi.
Also, Abishek Sharma, Arjun Sharma, Prasun Sharma, Samantha R. Shelley, Utsav Shiwakoti, Chantal L. Shoemake, Daron M. Short, Jenesh Shrestha, Rajendra Shrestha, Jason A. Sibley, Jeanne C. Silk, Saroj Simkhada, Edward B. Smith, Michele L. Stafford, Lori K. Stevens, Jennie C. Stewart, Grace E. Stiegler, Igor Stojanov, Karen L. Swain, Chelsea V. Takacs, William C. Takewell, Sarita Tamang, Sanjita Thapa, Surendra Thapa, Vanessa L. Thibodeaux, Alexandra E. Thomas, Reshonda W. Thompson, Angela M. Threeton, Dipika Timilsina, Whitney L. Tisdale, Paul S. Titus, Abit Tiwari, Thomas W. Tolar, Joshua I. Tracey, John M. Traylor, Jennifer G. Tremont, Kenneth J. Troxclair, Iya I. Tsyrkot, Roozer Tuladhar, Jordan M. Tynes, Anne B. Valenti, Tiffany L. Vappie, Katie E. Verdin, Austin K. Vidrine, Emily E. Villemarette, Feliks Volozhanin, Candice M. Wallace, Benjamin A. Ward, Tyrous D. Ward, Rebecca J. Weber, Clara M. Wells, Koral A. Wells, Sundra L. White, David M. Will Jr, Julian B. Williams, Rachel R. Williams, Veronica S. Wills, Heidi L. Wilson, John C. Wolke, Jayme L. Womack, Jenna L. Yoder, Samantha Zambo, Amanda D. Zell, Andrew M. Zeringue, Qian Zhang, Bailey D. Zievert
(Dean’s List) Darshan Amatya, Corwin A. Bagley, Frances Barcia, Caitlin R. Barnett-Gagnon, Michael K. Blackwell, Christina L. Borne, Lindsey K. Boyd, Kasey K. Brignac, Allen F. Busby, Katherine R. Calagna, Bailey C. Carver, Patrick J. Chaney, Brandie L. Chaplain, Sebastien J. Charpentier, Jacob T. Chavez, Jannel J. Clark, Amanda J. Clendening, Jordan M. Commander, Lindsey P. Connelley, Elizabeth A. Conner, Kathryn A. Conway, Michael S. Doucet, Tyler A. Drude, Lakendra N. Dunomes, Arieal T. Ellis, Joshua C. Endres, Sommer A. Ferrill, Greg A. Fritz, Raven M. Funches, Bishwas Gautam, Katarzyna M. Gawor, Rhonda G. George, Tyler V. Gugliuzza, Sarah E. Hatten, Alexis L. Hebert, Kayla M. Hebert, Meghan A. Hein, Laura M. Hoffmann, Molly R. Hopkins, Caley R. Ibele, Marissa G. James, Catherine M. Johns, Donald W. King, Gabrielle R. King, Juliane E. King, Katina D. Knighten, Justin M. Kovach, Robin M. Kuylen, Jakub T. Kwasniewicz, Tyler A. Labrecque, Jordan R. Lavigne.
Also, Jason T. Lavine, Erickia L. Lemeunier, Ashley A. Lowe, Camilo E. Martinez, Nancy Massawe, Elena L. Mate, Elizabeth N. Mccain, Ioana Miinea, Ivana C. Moskau, Lauren M. Moyer, Ross E. Murray, Grace Nabasabala, Ashton M. Naron, Liliia V. Oliinyk, Nicholas J. Owens, Beth M. Parrozzo, Cooley A. Patenotte, Jacy L. Perea, Bris D. Perry, Brandon M. Phillips, Jacob L. Polezcek, Chris P. Prosperie, Luisa F. Quijano, Joseph C. Recotta, Giancarlo Redaelli Glaser, Atul Shiwakoti, Steven M. Showalter, Anton O. Smirnov, Brittany M. Sommers, Vanessa E. Stegeman, Brian R. Suarez, Sara Talamo, Amber J. Thomas, Scott A. Thornhill, George P. Tiley, Kristofer Warr, Dustin C. Weber, Angela M. Westmoreland, Kristen N. Wheat, Claire A. Williams, Samantha R. Williams, Brittany N. Woods, Tao Zhang, Nicollette R. Zumo
(Honor Roll) Robert V. Alford, Timothy J. Alford, Jasmine R. Ard, Kayla L. Ard, Jehan R. Ayap, David L. Balfantz, Rachel V. Bass, Brandon G. Berggren, Andy J. Bertoniere, Victoria M. Bolotte, Matthew G. Booth, Brandon R. Bosarge, Derric B. Boudreaux, Lauren A. Bugg, Kelly J. Burke, Richard A. Campbell, Ernestine D. Carodine, Reneisha N. Cherry, Heather R. Cosentino, Chastity N. Cyprian, Josephine E. Daher, Chris P. Dantin, Mehdi Darlis, Theresa L. Dean, Marli M. Doll, Elizabeth T. Duncan, Amber A. Freeman, Marc O. Gautreaux, Andrew R. Gray, Sidney L. Guttuso, Catherine M. Hanson, Anna J. Hauser, Miyagi S. Henderson, Shalanda V. Hill, Ida L. Holmes, Ryan D. Holmes, Meagan E. Hotard, Megan L. Kahrs, Joseph P. Kennedy, Philip A. Lancaster, Chelsey N. Landry, Jarryd H. Landry, Jamie L. Lawson, Benjamin J. Lebleu, Kaci L. Leonard, Barbara M. Monteleone-Rogers, Jessica M. Moore, Domonique N. Morley, Jameshia Nichols, Lindsey D. Nyeki, David B. O'Connell, Supamongkol M. Pena, Taylor B. Perkins, Joshua E. Pincu, Petra Poznic, Melanie A. Rogers, Brandon S. Romito, Isha Ryan, Jeremy M. Sadden, Melissa C. Sampey, Prashanta Sapkota, Joshua W. Settoon, Jourdan E. Spangler, Derrick P. Stafford, Curtis R. Strong, Julie K. Territo, Kiran Thapa Magar, Brian M. Usner, Allison Van Bree, Brittany L. Verdin, Hayes J. Walker, Raquelle N. Walker, Katie E. Walther, Leah A. Ward, Erica N. Willie, Simmie D. Yarborough, Carolyn L. Yee
Husser -- (President’s List) Cody L. Coumes, Alexi S. Ingraffia, Tawnya M. Long
(Dean’s List) Alex M. Capdeboscq, Grant P. Carruth, Erica E. Chapman
Independence -- (President's List) Dominick J. Abrams, Alex A. Anderson, Karen R. Barcia, Claire E. Bergeron, Michelle J. Bernard, Taylor O. Boudreaux, Marissa A. Cannon, Caitlin A. Carona, Danielle N. Dimiceli, Chad M. Foret, Ashley R. Goings, Chasity S. Hammett, Jailee K. Hollars, Ethan C. Jones, Jessica B. Leblanc, Megan E. Lerch, Kirsten M. Lorio, Jamie B. Morgan, Wade A. Parsons, Alison M. Roubique, Kenneth J. Signorelli, Jake A. Spier, Amy L. Stevens, Megan M. Stevens, Terri L. Taylor, Christopher C. Thomas
(Dean’s List) Jared A. Dimarco, Erin P. Gerhard, Jasmine M. Hyde, Candace N. Miller, Danika L. Perise, Andrea C. Strother, Jonathan M. Thomas, Katie L. Wainwright, Sadiq R. Watson
(Honor Roll) Heather R. Baham, Christopher J. Brunet, Reva G. Brunet, Patrick D. Gentry, Haiden M. Goodwin, Jared S. Harper, Curtis S. Hymel, Timothy I. Richardson, James M. Trant JR, Whitney L. Viola, Rochelle H. Williams, Atlanta M. Woods
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Whitley B. Bridges, Lesley K. Brooks, Samantha C. Broyles, William B. Brumfield, Ashley D. Cohn, Rodric L. Dykes, Megan M. Harvin, Samantha R. Hughes, Darnell L. Jones, Jon' C. King, Shelby L. Miller II, Kelsie R. Morgan, Lucius L. Morris, Caitlin R. Pittman, Ashley K. Rohner, Shelly V. Sharkey, Jesse S. Sims, Krystal L. Slaven
(Dean’s List) Juanita C. Ballard, Kirstie L. Birch, Debra W. Bush, Karlie A. Collette, Tristan A. Grice, Austin G. Hayden, Karen J. Lee, Kyle M. Newman, Lori A. Smith, Baili R. Travis
(Honor Roll) Thommy T. Cao, Whitney N. Holland, Sarah R. Konzelman, Asia T. Pounds, Brandon B. Reinninger, Colton D. Strickland, Emily V. Varnado
Loranger -- (President’s List) Brittanie T. Alston, Ashley E. Bennett, Heather E. Bentivegna, Alexandra Berndt, Teresa C. Burkett, Megan K. Faunce, Rebecca E. Freche', Renee M. Goudeau, Emily R. Laborde-Balfantz, Brandi F. Leon, Whitney M. Lyons, Erica P. Morse, Megan L. Mosher, Angela M. Overmier, Jude A. Pisciotta, Georgia L. Polkey, Matthew D. Roy, Brandy L. Spencer, Jessica M. Thomas, Monique R. Tranchina, Jason D. Zaffuto
(Dean’s List) Brittany M. Ard, Michael J. Burris, Caleb K. Freche, Chelsey N. Gerarve, Melanie T. Gottschalck, Katy N. Gueldner, Deborah H. Ippolito, Piera I. Patti, Lindsey N. Pelas, Dayton J. Prudhomme, Julie K. Roy, Tierra S. Sanchez, Brittany L. Thomas
(Honor Roll) Kinza M. Botheras, Tani J. Budde, Molly M. Chester, Brittanie M. Heaney, Jessica L. Huhn, Blaine G. Joiner, Christina M. Pitre, Jami P. Reid, Bailey M. Reycraft, Jocelyn D. Willie
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Accardo, Tabitha L. Accardo, Dericka R. Buckels, Stephanie M. Cheramie, Lindory E. Dyson, Michelle L. Falgout, Jonathan K. Fowler, Arian D. Keys, Jade A. Lin
(Dean’s List) Amy L. Ferrara, Zakkary D. Garner
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Daniel K. Allen, Bridget N. Andrieu, Lindon F. Bennett, Alicia W. Beyl, Cheryl A. Bolotte, Ryan S. Bonnecaze, Darralann M. Boudreaux, Leah M. Bougere, Candace G. Bourn, Safonia D. Brown, Emily A. Burke, Courtney L. Byers, Brandon C. Campbell, Ariel K. Candies, Jason A. Carazo, Rachel L. Carazo, Ayzia C. Carney, Sarah E. Chiasson, Ryan A. Church, Christopher M. Cinquemano, Eric D. Clark, Richard D. Cooper, Donna O. Davis, Robbyn M. Davis, Judith N. Dettwiller, Bobby W. Dixon, Aimee E. Dufreche, Joseph M. Dugas, Ann'Lee Earles, Ashley R. Edwards, Jonathan E. Gantt, David M. Gatlin, Mark J. Gaudet, Brittany N. Glascock, Alyssa M. Glover, Larissa J. Graves, Devan L. Gray, Bryce H. Guillot, Charles W. Hebert, Trent J. Hebert, Ashley B. Helg, Taylor R. Hendrix, Russell L. Herrick, Heather S. Hoda, Renee C. Hoover, Daniel J. Huggett, Jordan B. Hutson.
Also, Skye M. Jenkins, Kellie A. Joiner, Jenice K. Jones, Jessica E. Kidd, Tyler K. Kinchen, Katherine E. Kittok, Nina V. Koger, Aimee R. Kolwe, Jeremiah J. Kovacs, Joseph M. Kovacs, Matthew J. Kozel, Samantha M. Kugler, Jules W. Lagan, Carolina P. Larmeu, Jennifer J. Laska, Brandon J. Leblanc, Amanda C. Lumino, Brandon A. Luteman, Brittany N. Lyon, Lisa M. Martinez, Kristyn L. Massey, Michelle D. McElveen, Joshua C. Mcdaniel, Katlin E. Morse, Carissa L. Muller, Ethan G. Murray, Amanda L. Nunez, Sloane G. Ory, Kelly M. Peltier, Kachia A. Penn, Donald R. Pierce, Rachel M. Pierson, Lindsay N. Pinell, Amanda S. Pittman, Jenna M. Quinn, Sarah A. Scafidel, Jessica D. Settoon, Ryan N. Soley, Jerame G. Solito, Kristin M. Spano, Shanna M. Tauzier, Taylor G. Thornton, Joseph M. Valenti, Whitney O. Vickers, Christine A. Vicknair, Daniel P. Waller, Jenee' M. Waller, Colleen M. Walsh, Lindsay L. Watts, Allegra A. Weldon, Megan E. Wiggins, Allison B. Wozniak
(Dean’s List) Brittney P. Bender, Jessica E. Bilnoski, Brad E. Breaux, Matthew J. Bruhn, Sebastian H. Candies, Brennan T. Carney, Sofia C. D'Amico, Leah D. Derks, Angela E. Diebold, Douglas M. Doescher, Samuel M. Doescher, Kelli E. Donnell, Logan B. Drinkard, Kristin M. Eudy, Kati E. Finckbeiner, Megan Ford, Benjamin K. Gabriel, Kim V. Gatlin, Alan R. Graham, Lindsey E. Hines, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Kaylie M. Kraft, Chelsee E. Lamarca, Taylor A. Lawrence, Amanda L. Lesaicherre, James M. Lieser, Torin J. Lucas, James T. Mcintyre, Mallory R. Meyers, Kelley L. Neal, Whitney R. Nickens, Melissa K. Owens, Christina R. Pea, Maria F. Pellittieri, Kay J. Peltier, Margaret E. Petermann, Taylor C. Pevey, Danielle N. Phillips, Jarrad J. Pinestraw, Connie R. Quesada, Johnnie-Lynn Romero, Anthony P. Savarino, Benjamin G. Schaff, Ashley N. Schexneider, Amber A. Silvers, Kirstie N. St. Germain, Jennifer J. Steib, Jacob C. Threadgill, Tamyrah A. Tilley, Ashley N. Verneuil, Kalli R. Wilde
(Honor Roll) Sandra M. Albert, Candice R. Applin, Joshua R. Bender, Jayna M. Berthelot, Amber S. Bordelon, David Borne, Wesley M. Borne, Paula J. Byrd, Katie M. Campbell, Leslie R. Daniels, Garret W. Debate, Trenton L. Debautte, Stephanie A. Dewitt, Bridgette D. Dicharry, Christine A. Dominguez, Kortiny Fletcher, Adronisha T. Frazier, Christopher C. Glover, Lynda G. Hutson, Jenna R. Luteman, Brandon J. Manton, Leanna P. McGee, Jared M. Mcdaniel, Jennifer M. Miceli, Tyler R. Mullins, Ryan P. O'Gwynn, Erica M. Oubre, Allison K. Rhody, Taylor C. Richard, Ryan M. Schech, Seth D. St. Romain, Brett A. Stirling, Tarah J. Tulion, Taylor S. Watson, Gregory L. Weatherspoon
Robert -- (President’s List) Kristina A. Bennett, Carly N. Cooper, Daniel L. Lanata, Ami R. Smith
(Dean’s List) Kristy L. Houpy, Savanna J. Moore, Mindy E. Thomas
(Honor Roll) Heather B. Chadwick
Roseland -- (President’s List) Jerwanna L. Collier
(Dean’s List) Sarah M. Girgenti, Jessica L. Radecker, Danyelle M. Thornton
(Honor Roll) Laura M. Bankston, Kristen D. Brown
Tangipahoa -- (President’s List) Brittany M. McClendon
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Brewer, Toby L. Carmack, Darren J. Carpenter Jr, Ryan M. Dugas, John J. Howell, Jonathan R. Kendall, Atsuko Koshimizu, Wittney M. Prine, Jude Scaglione, Thomas P. Simnick, Kevin G. Smith, Renee C. Spiers, Kevin W. Walden
(Dean’s List) Megan A. Carpenter, Daniel D. Dawson, Hilary R. Dickson, Latasha Y. Duplessis, Kristina M. Mcdonald, William S. Mcdonald, Jarred S. Morales, Bridget A. Polito, Breanna M. Rochon, Rebecca L. Wilcox, Jason D. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Eric J. Bourgeois, Andrea L. Hale-Arnold, Seth J. Hughes, Melvin D. Overstreet, Jordan L. Schlicher, Krystle L. Smith
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President’s List) Catherine H. Bascle
(Honor Roll) Brock T. Hebert
Chauvin -- (Honor Roll) Hud E. Usie
Gray -- (Dean’s List) Brittany Williamson
Houma -- (President’s List) Danae M. Coleman, Louise F. Johnson, Paige N. Johnson, Allison R. Levine, Erin C. Mire, Elizabeth A. Prosperie, Amanda L. Rodriguez, Terry Trahan, Brittany R. Woods
(Dean’s List) Elizabeth A. Kimball, Sean M. Mire, Kelly R. Todd
Schriever -- (President’s List) Erica M. Dickerson
(Dean’s List) Chelsey K. Steele
VERMILION PARISH
Delcambre -- (President’s List) Paul S. Moneaux
Maurice -- (President’s List) Samantha R. Grabert
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President’s List) Lacy R. Parker
(Dean’s List) Jennifer M. Rodriguez
(Honor Roll) Courtney M. Latiolais
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Reagan E. Boone, Chad M. Champagne, Jarvis R. Harry, Latoya D. Jason, Matthew R. Jordan, Robert E. Miller, Rachael G. Miller, Elaine T. Robinson, Jeffery Sheridan, Frank D. Simone, T'Laria T. Truong, Thy P. Truong, Kellie S. Williams
(Honor Roll) Deanna G. Cotton, Lindsey L. Prisk, Alisha G. Stogner
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Harmony E. Assavedo, Ryan D. Courtney, Natalie D. Dodds, Renica M. Foster, Abby G. Garic, Kara L. Gerald, Scott A. Grimes, Hannah N. Hall, Danielle M. Lafleur, Dakota M. Lott, Kimberly L. Mathews, Courtney N. Matthews, Brittany Y. Moses, Catherine E. New, Kenisha D. Parker, Lance E. Pounds, Ronald R. Rollins II, Jennifer M. Wolfe
(Dean’s List) Kimberly A. Brouillette, Chelbe L. Crain, Christine A. Fields, Heather M. Hall, Angela A. Johnson, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Courtney S. Stewart, Mckenzie M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Kasey A. Gaither, Ashley A. Gaudreau, Janekia S. Jefferson, Sarah A. Mathis, Juan P. Rodriguez, Amanda M. Upton, Taylor T. Williams
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Ashley S. Barber, Aaron O. Cook, Abbie M. Corkern, Jessica R. Corkern, Amber M. Crosswhite, Jolun C. Darensbourg, Ashley C. Doyle, David J. Hofstetter, Kasey K. Horning, Lauren E. Jenkins, Samantha E. Jenkins, Beth A. King, Rachel D. Lasalle, Kyle L. Leboeuf, Paul T. Lerret, Jacob E. Logan, Jared S. Magee, Maria A. Mcmahan, Anna M. Meyerchick, Jenny R. Morgan, Jeremy C. Newman, Whitney R. Palmer, Talena T. Pope, Makella G. Rabalais, Sierra L. Slade, Benjamin W. Spears, Zack C. Stacey, David H. Stafford, Mary M. Tate, Cindy L. Wade Waguespack, Davana Wilkins, Cara M. Williams, Joshua E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Robert L. Brandal, Johnnie M. Fink, Shannon M. James, Brian H. Jones, Randall J. Lessard, Brittany S. Palmer, Bradley W. Seal, Scynder L. Skay, Will J. Stacey, Alyssa B. Thomas, Stacey A. Thomas, Kayla B. Womack, Karlton D. Yates
(Honor Roll) Shelby L. Brumfield, Matthew B. Farrell, Keanna R. Harrell, Brody R. Holloway, Britney R. Naquin, Ankita N. Patil, London E. Sandifer, Jared D. Stubbs, Tiffany C. Westmoreland, James L. Wood
Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Shaina-Lin S. Lewis, Kourtney M. Seal
(Dean’s List) Jasmine N. Brumfield, Kelli L. James, Porcha M. Riley
(Honor Roll) Chelaynn B. Hobbs, Farren L. Magee
WEBSTER PARISH
Minden -- (Dean’s List) Kelli K. Carter
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Mary K. Hopper, Tanzania Williams
(Dean’s List) Chad J. King, Kristina T. Mouch, Jessica Q. Troxclair
(Honor Roll) Nicole R. Richard
Brusly -- (President’s List) Devan W. Hariford, Natalie A. Prejean
(Dean’s List) Kayla A. Prejean
Erwinville -- (President’s List) Brooke K. Mclin, Bryce K. Mclin
(Dean’s List) Chad J. Ourso
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Rachel B. Allement, Chelsea C. Canezaro, Claire E. Chenevert, Heather E. Collins, Brandi K. Mancuso, Taylor R. Matherne, James C. Rumfola, Casey L. Scalise, Ashley L. Thibodeaux
(Dean’s List) Kelli N. Catanzaro, Kaylin N. Ewing, Kelly N. Guerin, Whitney E. Hebert, Adam M. Kleinpeter, Brooke E. Leblanc, Sarah J. Matherne, Felicity S. Mitchell
(Honor Roll) Erin E. Benoit, Halie C. Landry, Kimberly A. Tucker
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Oak Grove -- (Honor Roll) Ashley L. Frazier
Pioneer -- (Honor Roll) Kristen L. Eubanks
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Kaitlynn K. Boykin, Claire L. Ford, Robert E. Golmon, Candace R. Hampton, Samantha N. Mayeux, Alana M. Metz
(Dean’s List) Bradley A. Heath, Nathaniel D. House
(Honor Roll) Victoria B. Honeycutt, Ashley M. Powell
Weyanoke -- (Dean’s List) Helen B. Plylar
OUT OF STATE
Alabaster, Ala. -- (President’s List) Joseph P. Sparacino
Florence, Ala. -- (President’s List) Cody Y. Kennedy
Dardanelle, Ark. -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Blackmon
Fort Smith, Ark. -- (Honor Roll) Hallie D. Robbins
Magnolia, Ark. -- (President’s List) Katherine A. Waller
North Little Rock, Ark. -- (President’s List) Shonta R. Dobbins
(Honor Roll) Jason Marks
Phoenix, Ariz. -- (President’s List) Kathleen A. Collins
Tuscon, Ariz. -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Srajer
El Macero, Calif. -- (Honor Roll) Renata Lacerda
Fairfield, Calif. -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Prieto
Fullerton, Calif. -- (Dean’s List) Kaylin T. Rovira
Guerneville, Calif. -- (Dean’s List) Arianne M. Cruckshank
Long Beach, Calif. -- (President’s List) Nicole A. Brannigan
Los Angeles, Calif. -- (President’s List) Maiya R. Cooper
Manhattan Beach, Calif. -- (Dean’s List) Katherine L. Stillians
Walnut Creek, Calif. -- (President’s List) Chelsea E. Davis
Castle Rock, Colo. -- (Honor Roll) Megan W. Miller
Apollo Beach, Fla. -- (President’s List) Daniel L. Duerr
Jensen Beach, Fla. -- (President’s List) Elise F. Kittrell
Longwood, Fla. -- (Dean’s List) Jessica L. Dutreil
Orlando, Fla. -- (President’s List) Benjamin J. Lenfant
Pensacola, Fla. -- (Dean’s List) Mary M. Fountain
Valrico, Fla. -- (Dean’s List) Alexandra E. Greer
Canton, Ga. -- (President’s List) Chelsea L. Hix
Kennesaw, Ga. -- (Honor Roll) Eric L. Spann Jr
Marietta, Ga. -- (Honor Roll) Nicole D. Sullivan
Lisle, Ill. -- (Dean’s List) Patrick H. Harte
Mason, Ill. -- (Dean’s List) Jimmie L. Harmon III
Rockford, Ill. -- (Dean’s List) Enkhsanaa Erdene-Ochir
Olathe, Kan. -- (President’s List) Kerry E. Mcwhirter
Foster, Ky. -- (President’s List) Charles R. Barrowman III
California, Md. -- (Honor Roll) Maci D. Stevenson
Montgomery Village, Md. -- (President’s List) Yogesh Ghimire
Houlton, Me. -- (Dean’s List) Kimberly D. Ritchie
Warrensburg, Mo. -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Magee
Bay Saint Louis, Miss. -- (President’s List) Jaimie A. Reisch
Buckatunna, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Luther T. Chambers
Columbia, Miss. -- (President’s List) Troy N. Ingram
Diberville, Miss. -- (Honor Roll) Wesley B. Ladner
Gloster, Miss. -- (President’s List) Delacy P. Stevens
Hernando, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Tamra M. Ladnier
Liberty, Miss. -- (President’s List) Callie R. Causey
Long Beach, Miss. -- (President’s List) Meggan R. Sapp, Kelly A. Weems
(Honor Roll) Rogers L. Mueller
Lucedale, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Samuel E. Fairley
Madison, Miss. -- (President’s List) Kristen R. Graben
Magnolia, Miss. -- (President’s List) Sarah L. Brabham
Mccomb, Miss. -- (President’s List) Caitlin R. Davis
(Dean’s List) Jessica R. Wheat
Pass Christian, Miss. -- (President’s List) Chadwick A. Moore
(Honor Roll) Phillippe’ A. Moore
Petal, Miss. -- (President’s List) Brandon T. Watkins
Picayune, Miss. -- (President’s List) Alycia N. Bell, Brandy M. Monnin
(Dean’s List) Emily A. Lander, Chad M. Roberts
(Honor Roll) Ginnie C. Sweeney, Portiala M. Travis
Pontotoc, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Gary Dixon
Roxie, Miss. -- (President’s List) Shantel E. Crain
Summit, Miss. -- (President’s List) Doni C. Pounds
(Honor Roll) Lyndsay G. Webb
Terry, Miss. -- (President’s List) Andreanna D. Jones
Toomsuba, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Clinton R. Jenkins
Tylertown, Miss. -- (Dean’s List) Patrick F. Swanner
Clayton, N. C. -- (Dean’s List) Kayla N. Woods
Rolesville, N. C. -- (President’s List) Casey N. Knott
Rural Hall, N. C. -- (Dean’s List) Rena P. Edwards
Valley, Neb. -- (President’s List) Paige R. Dollison
Elmhurst, N. Y. -- (President’s List) Sandeep K. Shrestha
Mount Vernon, OH -- (President’s List) Megan E. Bardwell
Memphis, Tenn. -- (Dean’s List) Erica D. Burgess
Williston, Tenn. -- (Dean’s List) Aja M. Gibson
Alvin, TX. -- (President’s List) Meghan M. Gomez
Austin, TX. -- (President’s List) Bimal Kunwor
(Dean’s List) Sydney M. Scofield
Cedar Hill, TX. -- (Dean’s List) Gabrielle R. George
Cypress, TX. -- (President’s List) Kaleigh J. Aguilar
Fort Worth, TX. -- (President’s List) Andon M. Mitchell
Houston, TX. -- (President’s List) Jeffrey M. Turner
(Dean’s List) Kalynn M. Evans
(Honor Roll) Kyle L. Nichols
Huffman, TX. -- (Honor Roll) Tara R. Canright
Katy, TX. -- (President’s List) Julie K. Elliott
Killeen, TX. -- (Honor Roll) Keonte K. Herrera
Pasadena, TX. -- (President’s List) Santosh Gurung
Pearland, TX. -- (Honor Roll) Shauna A. Stewart
Rockwall, TX. -- (President’s List) Cole P. Wardell
Spring, TX. -- (Dean’s List) Katelyn M. Thomason
Tomball, TX. -- (President’s List) Courtney S. Donald
Fairfax Station, Va. -- (President’s List) Allison M. Jones
Lakewood, Wash. -- (President’s List) Heather E. Grivas
OUT OF COUNTRY
FRANCE
Levallois Perret -- (President’s List) Salah Sid
More News...