News Release

Southeastern names 4,597 to Fall 2012 Honors List


Contact: Tonya Lowentritt
Date: January 10, 2013

 

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,597 students to its honors list for the fall 2012 semester.

     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least six credit hours and have no grade below a "C."

     Southeastern provides a website to view students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at https://www2.southeastern.edu/external/academic_honors/.

     Students named to the honors list are:

LOUISIANA

ACADIA PARISH

     Iota -- (President's List) Marjanee B. Guillory-Bias

     Rayne -- (Dean's List) Shamone L. Washington

 

ALLEN PARISH

     Oakdale -- (Dean's List) Lance R. Hardman

 

ASCENSION PARISH

     Darrow -- (President's List) Tiera L. Riley

     (Dean's List) Amber L. Rayborn

     (Honor Roll) Torri R. Pack

     Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Beth C. Breaux, Erin E. Breaux, Kyla N. Ester, Katelyn R. Gomez, Kyra E. Phillips

     (Dean's List) Kera A. Adams, Katherine E. Capone, Matthew M. Jones

     (Honor Roll) Rhowanda O. Forcell, Jaquana J. Gaines, Ashlyn M. Grisaffe, Keona L. Julien, Jordan W. Rosemond

     Duplessis -- (Honor Roll) Lyndrel N. Lathers

     Geismar -- (President's List) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Lauren N. Bourgeois, Jessica L. Goff, Jessica C. Goldsmith, Jamie L. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Paige R. Scott, Addie C. Stelly, Shane G. Swares, India R. Swift

     (Dean's List) Damon P. Scanlan, Valerie B. Strehle

     (Honor Roll) Farida S. Hernandez, Lauren N. Silvio, Adam D. Spivey

     Gonzales -- (President's List) Lace T. Aderholt, Amanda R. Anderson, Kaleigh E. Babin, Kelsie G. Babin, Katie R. Barlow, Sarah E. Blank, Amber A. Brooks, Ashley L. Cavalier, Lauren A. Champagne, Ashli M. Chaney, Kristi D. Elisar, Claudia S. Flores, Jeffrey D. Floyd, Brandon M. Fogg, Erika E. Gautreau, Dale B. Goodrich, John A. Goudeau, Kylie F. Gould, Alexis T. Guedry, Marla A. Heintze, Durel L. Hoover, Megan G. Hyatt, Ashley L. James, Loriann L. Jones, Madison A. Kling, Laura E. Knaps, Skylar N. Laiche, Daniel J. Lambert, Ashleigh M. Leblanc, Michael A. Leblanc, Sarah R. Leveron, Wendi M. Lobell, Kimberly A. Luce, Olivia M. Maher, Megan A. Michelli, Lindsay B. Miller, Colin M. Millet, Lisbeth Morales, Gregory S. Neff, Courtney E. Oubre, Daniel M. Parent, Shannah M. Petite, Mason W. Poche', Katie M. Roach, David B. Sanders, Kelsey L. Smith, Jade A. St. Pierre, Crystal H. Strother, Donna D. Theriot, Lauren R. Troxclair, Candace L. Varnadore, Dody R. Vidrine, Keely E. Villar, Ashton T. Viola

     (Dean's List) Courtney R. Ballard, Morgan R. Bernard, Ridge M. Bourgeois, Justin G. Cornes, Devon A. Darr, Dane P. Delaune, Sarah J. Farlough, Hayden C. Fenley, Cassie L. Gautreau, Maggie M. Gautreau, Stevi R. Girouard, Daniela Gonzalez, Shannon Hargrove, Lindsey A. Hepting, Aleigha D. Jones, She'lyn N. Langlois, Audrey M. Mahan, Symone C. Miller, Alexis R. Mosher, Kathryn E. Mullins, Brandy L. Orgeron, Amanda M. Ridings, Garrett J. Tregre, Alaina M. Varnadore, Victoria L. Westmoreland

     (Honor Roll) Christina B. Babin, Caroline E. Boone, Jada M. Boudreaux, Jodi L. Burgett, Whitney A. Delmore, Vince D. Diez, Ellen T. Dunn, Brooke E. Gaudet, Ana K. James, Kiera N. Johnson, Ethan M. Lessing, Evan D. Maiocchi, Tessia M. Mccauley, Kaitlin Ridings, Katie D. Savoy, Kirstan S. Shelton, Jaron T. Smith, Kailye B. Smith, Julia G. Vest, Tromeka I. Washington

     Prairieville -- (President's List) Randi L. Acheson, Kelly C. Altazin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Claire C. Babin, Maegan I. Beary, Britney A. Blanchard, Bonnie S. Bond Pearce, Brooke E. Bourgeois, Bridget A. Buquoi, Jesse W. Buratt, Alexis R. Burleigh, Anne Lucia Cockfield, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Gabrielle E. Crawford, Alyssa B. Davis, Katherine E. DeVall, Michael J. Dinino, Dusty R. Doyle, Lindsey A. Falgoust, Lauren K. Forrester, Mallory L. Frank, Lauren N. Garlepied, Erin M. Gaspar, Chelsie L. Gautreau, Rachel E. Gernand, Jessica L. Graham, Brittany L. Groome, Nagham J. Harmouch, Aubree D. Hart, Holly C. Heil, Rachel A. Jarrell, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Lauren N. Jordan, Theresa M. Kaaihue, Rebecca H. Kelley, Emily K. Kleinpeter, Jared C. Kleinpeter, Julia M. Landry, Reagan E. Landry, Haylee M. Lott, Hayley R. Meck, Emily D. Melancon, Aryn E. Michael, Summer R. Moore, Victoria E. Odom, Evan S. Pellegrin, Steven K. Poche', Kathryn M. Powell, James J. Ragland, DeAnna R. Ray, Emily E. Rezac, Donna S. Rivera, Katherine R. Robinson, Alyssa D. Roddy, Ethan M. Rome, Taylor N. Rook, Ashley L. Roubique, Shelby G. Schexnailder, Trisha H. Seawell, Dana A. Songe, Marcela Spicuzza, Gabrielle D. Templet, Sarah E. Twidwell, Jennifer G. Villarrubia, Hannah R. Weaver, Michael J. Werner, Amanda M. Young

     (Dean's List) William J. Arcement, Eric P. Bullion, Marty J. Buratt, Daniel J. Daigle, Raegan N. Decoteau, Kaylee E. Ducote, Taina S. Garnett, Austin K. Gravelle, Kimberly R. Grimes, Tyler J. Harp, Adam P. Hebert, Tyler R. Hunt, Brittney E. Jarreau, Christopher P. Landry, Dane M. Leblanc, Ashley R. Mcclure, Daniel J. Millet, Chanie M. Mire, Rebecca A. Monsour, Samantha R. Morris, Benjamin L. Nihart, Allyson C. Oldendorf, Iriel E. Parker, Danielle E. Smiley, Sarah E. Smith, Brionne M. Winey

     (Honor Roll) Dylan E. Bleakley, Sloane A. Braud, Danielle L. Chambers, Paige M. Crawford, Brandon S. Dove, Mckenzi L. Falcon, Kayla F. Flenniken, Kelcie A. Gonzales, Brianna C. Guerin, Julie E. Hodges, Allison A. Hope, Allen J. Leblanc, Jorden K. Mumphrey, Brittney N. Pitre, Darren M. Polk, Lillian M. Ramagos, Shelby N. Reeder, James A. Rhorer, Kellie N. Seymour

     Saint Amant -- (President's List) Aaron R. Abadie, Ashley R. Abney, Lindsay L. Baker, Selby C. Boriel, Shannon L. Burkes, Bridget L. Champagne, Delaney K. Decoteau, Taylor D. Esquivel, Andrea P. Ferrari, Billy T. Gatlin, Chandler E. Gautreau, Jordan E. Gonzales, Kori N. Gooden, Shelbi A. Guillory, Alicia M. Guillot, Rebecca M. Harris, Shelby M. Hebert, Svetlana Inculet, Raven M. Jacob, Zane A. Jacob, Chase M. Keller, Ashley E. Klibert, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez, Victor S. Moore, Joshua M. Moran, Mary B. Richardson, Taylor B. Snyder, Kaleigh M. Stevens, Stephanie A. Stigler, Rachel N. Taylor, Victoria G. Tripp

     (Dean's List) Cameron J. Barre, Simone S. Bourgeois, Morgan L. Hutchinson, Emily L. Jones, Shayna E. Langlois, Kishi L. Milner, Cailla R. Sinclair, Ashley R. Sturdivant, Brittney M. White, Thomas D. Williams, Kelli R. Woodman

     (Honor Roll) Lexi K. Crews, Emily E. Hutchinson, Ashley E. Matherne, Colby R. Mire, Patrick A. Rachel, Austin N. Vizinat, Laken M. Williams

     Sorrento -- (President's List) Erica M. Arnold, Brandon L. Brown, Brigette R. Diez, Shelbie L. Fontenot, Zachary T. Guy, Cassie M. Millet

     (Dean's List) Kyle M. Melancon

     (Honor Roll) Meche' E. Manuel, Seth J. Trabeaux

 

ASSUMPTION PARISH

     Napoleonville -- (Dean's List) Maci M. Luquette

     (Honor Roll) Logan R. Luquette

 

AVOYELLES PARISH

     Effie -- (President's List) Ashley E. Hodnett

     Mansura -- (Dean's List) Taylor C. Oliver

     Marksville -- (President's List) Jordan L. Williams

 

BEAUREGARD PARISH

     Deridder -- (President's List) Stephanie R. Nelson, Ashley L. Pfantz, Brittany N. Pfantz

     Ragley -- (President's List) Anna E. Espey

 

BOSSIER PARISH

     Haughton -- (Dean's List) Cyprien E. Campeaux

 

CADDO PARISH

     Shreveport -- (President's List) Daniel P. Midyett

     (Dean's List) Krista L. England

 

CALCASIEU PARISH

     Lake Charles -- (President's List) Rebecca C. Bekelja, Katelyn A. Huval, Michelle E. Joubert, Teirral D. Thompson

     (Honor Roll) Marshall L. Paris

     Sulphur -- (President's List) Claiborne C. Macknight

     (Honor Roll) Zachary C. Albin

     Westlake -- (Dean's List) Devin J. Eaglin

 

CONCORDIA PARISH

     Ferriday -- (President's List) Deonka E. Birdon

 

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Baker -- (President's List) Jaci L. Ashford, Johnathan R. Blades, Larry J. George, Stephanie R. Graphia, Emily A. Phillips, Callie J. Richard, Kristin J. Wintz

     (Dean's List) Kyle A. Belgard, Aubrey R. Butler, Jonathan L. Curtis, Amber V. Johnson, Jessica U. Joseph, Shelby C. Kirby, Monique D. Lord, Rochell J. Mamon, Syrina N. Terrell

     Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Dalila K. Addison, Jared D. Albin, Christopher W. Alexander, Haleigh R. Alexander, Kate C. Allen, Mallory R. Allphin, Katherine B. Andrews, Sherrie R. Antwine, Hannah E. Arnold, Angela D. August, Kylar S. Banks, Emily J. Barker, Nikki R. Barras, Laine A. Beadle, Morgan W. Bell, Kelsye D. Bethel, Shelbie E. Beuhler, Morgan C. Blake, Candace M. Bolden, Lauren O. Bourque, Lindsey A. Breaux, Cameron P. Brown, Caitlin A. Bueche, Ashleigh A. Burdette, Brenna Burgett, Alisha M. Butler, Kayla M. Caffarel, Dara L. Calmes, Elyse A. Casemore, Brooke A. Castilaw, Crystal T. Cavalier, Bianca D. Chandler, Grace O. Chenevert, Timesha J. Christy, Daniel L. Clark, Angela J. Clark, Daniel R. Coco, Bonita T. Cohen, Lauren E. Collier, Brandon N. Cooper, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, Anthony J. Couvillon, Kate B. Cross, Cassadi G. Daigle, Kirsten P. Dantin, Corey A. Darvill

     Also, Kristen E. Davis, Shelley R. Debetaz, Brooke E. Dencausse, Cuiyi Deng, Alexandra L. Devall, Jhanae N. Dick, Mathew T. Dietz, Sharon M. Dillard, Ian P. Doran, Jordan H. Downs, Takeasha B. Drake, Kasey J. Ducote, Mikaela A. Durrant, Nicole G. Eastman, Alexis D. Edwards, Raina S. Edwards, Josie B. Evans, Shelby L. Falcon, Meghan E. Fennell, Daylen Fernandez, William H. Fletcher Jr, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Jeni C. Frick, Adrienne A. Frith, Julia R. Gaines, Imineshia I. Gallow, Stephanie M. Gardner, Elizabeth K. George, Joanna L. Gill, Joshua D. Gill, Brianna F. Golden, Ashley M. Gonzalez, Marina E. Gonzalez, Brandon S. Goyer, Ciera R. Green, Jordan A. Hale, Braylen D. Hamilton, Taylor R. Hannaman, Avery L. Hinyard- Tate, Danyelle T. Hodges, Darce M. Hood, Amberlie T. Howard, Thomas J. Huckaby, Victoria L. Hudson, Rachel K. Huffty, Dea'Lana M. Ivey, Jessica P. James, Brooke N. Jarreau, Rachael J. Javaherian, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Curtshandra M. Jefferson, Beheir Johnson, Keith R. Jones, Kirstyn L. Jones, Leigh A. Jones, Richard E. Kemp, Jarmon E. King

     Also, Roseann G. Kistler, Shannon Kleinpeter, Michael S. Kline, Chelsea M. Krause, Kaylie E. Krepinevich, Emil V. Kunev, Chloe M. Laborde, David K. Landacre JR, Taylar J. Lane, Brittany J. Lange, Adam S. Lawrence, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Jodesha T. Lazard, Christian M. LeJeune, Kristen G. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Lebouef, Grace E. Ledoux, Kayla R. Lemoine, Jessica L. Lenore, Amanda P. Lewis, Aubre E. Lindsay, Elyssa C. Loewer, Anna E. Lovelace, Tara M. Macinnes, Courtney E. Major, Jesina O. Martin, Marshall A. Matherne, Michael E. Mathis, Korey J. Matthews, Eden E. May, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Michael R. Mayes, Travis D. McAdams, Megan E. McVey, Sara K. Mcclelland, Maretta D. McDonald, Jordan E. Mcghee, Jerald J. Meliet, Brittany K. Miller, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Hafsah Mohammed, Rachel M. Montoya, Leanna A. Moore, Marjorie L. Moore, Tansha L. Moore, Charles W. Morgan, Sherri L. Morgan, Yaseen M. Moussa, Jerry W. Narretta, Zachary A. Nelson, Blake D. Newman, Sara M. Newman, Madison G. Ney, Phuoc T. Nguyen, Emily E. Nodine, Erin K. Norwood, Joanna R. Nylin, Jacob C. Ourso, Terri L. Pate, Caleb P. Pitcher, Kellie A. Poindexter

     Also, Michael J. Populus, Leah C. Potter, Sarah N. Powell, Mckenzie J. Price, Amanda C. Quinn, Victoria J. Raby, Harrison T. Rainwater, Gregory J. Reda, Megan M. Reid, Clarissa Roberson, Kelly A. Robert, John A. Roberts, Joel A. Roberts, Miranda M. Roberts, Scott M. Roddy, Zachary A. Runge, Ashley E. Salario, Heyam K. Saleh, Adrienne L. Sanders, Aimee K. Schexnayder, Cynthia L. Schupp, Lauren N. Shea, Laci M. Sherman, Stephanie L. Sigler, Christopher S. Simoneaux, Sarah P. Simpson, Maisie R. Smith, Kristina R. Stablier, Rachel E. Stafford, Kimberly A. Stanford, Lacie N. Stelly, Keri E. Thames, Stevie L. Thompson, Kayla M. Townley, Thai T. Tran, Sarah K. Travasos, Caitlin C. Tucker, Kyle S. Upton, Masen R. Vaughan, Franklin Vazquez-Negrette, Raigan A. Watkins, Tyler W. Watts, Kathryn Weger, Stephanie L. Wellmeyer, Lauren B. Wells, Geneva C. West, Haleigh V. West, Kayla E. Westmoreland, Ashley D. Williams, Katelyn N. Williams, Amanda I. Wochner, Courtney E. Young, Nataliya K. Zweig

     (Dean's List) Harold Abarca, Joshua M. Aucoin, Benjamin K. Azuoru, Austin D. Baillie, Supria K. Bains, Brianna M. Bauer, Frances T. Beacham, Blake R. Bellefontaine, William W. Bellefontaine, Hannah E. Bergeron, Kiara S. Beverly, Lauren A. Blanchard, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Taylor D. Broussard, Jessyca T. Brown, Jessica A. Buhler, Rivers C. Butler, Russell C. Case, Kelly L. Chapman, Jessica E. Cooper, Kayla M. Cucullu, Whitney M. Daigle, Travis J. Day, Taylor G. Dodge, Hunter D. Dufour, Keyera L. Dyson, Lindsey N. East, Craig R. Elzy, Ryan J. Faulkner, Andrew M. Ferguson, Said R. Flifl, Kimberly L. Foster, Hannah L. Foval, Jillian E. Gauthier, Madeline D. Grant, Sarah C. Gregoire, Kendrick J. Griffin, Dayla M. Gros, Joshua A. Haggenmacher, Alicia E. Hall, Blake C. Hannaman, Chad M. Harelson, Alice R. Harris, Elizabeth A. Harris, Tyron'E B. Hawkins, Ashley M. Hayes, Jeremy L. Hester, Brandon K. Holmes, Jamie L. Hotard, Caley R. Ibele, Mairah H. Iqbal, Avery M. Jenkins

     Also, Brittany N. Kelly, Katherine N. Kirsch, Rodalyn K. Landry, Derrick J. Ledet, K Flaget F. Lefeaux, Stuart B. Lewis, Katherine M. Lindsay, Kaylan N. Listach, Paul G. Madden, Crystal M. Manning, Jenna E. Marks, Macy D. Martin, Haley N. Matlock, Brandon J. McGhee, Ryan S. McGriff, Charles J. McLennan, Whitney C. McNabb, Mallory B. Miller, Taylor R. Mims, Lauren E. Mitchell, Cooper J. Moore, Anna D. Morgan, Trevor M. Munn, Judy Q. Nguyen, Matthew D. Oatley, James B. Patterson, Angel C. Perkins, Kristen E. Perry, Jacques A. Piha-Paul, Caleb J. Puissegur, Jeanne D. Purdy, Adonica J. Reed, Kelsey P. Reynolds, Kaysie N. Roberts, Ginger A. Robertson, Camille E. Robinson, Daniel C. Rourke, Paige D. Roussel, Rachel F. Ruffino, Keifer M. Rushing, Hebah K. Saleh, Amanda M. Sanches, Zelleigh M. Scholtens, Kindra L. Schultz, John W. Scully, Andi L. Sessions, Elizabeth C. Smith, Jasmine C. Smith, Heather E. Termini, Ronald J. Turpin, Michael L. Vinsanau, Kobi B. Wall, Melinda M. Watts, Chelsea N. Weaver, Myeisha L. Webb, Shennell L. Wells, Timothy J. Wilkinson, Courtney D. Williams, Patrick A. Williams, Jasmine K. Wilson, Shanel N. Wolf, Elizabeth K. Young, Tyler T. Young

     (Honor Roll) Michael D. Aldridge, Blane M. Arnold, Justin P. Barnett, Martinique O. Beach, Christiana C. Berg, Kelie M. Brady, Mia A. Broussard, Kelsey E. Brown, Brooke A. Bueto, Brandi N. Cedotal, Damaris C. Clark, Evan T. Cockerham, Daniel D. Collins, Dorin D. Copeland, Kenneth S. Cranow, Daniel W. Czapla, Elizabeth D. Czapla, Nicholas A. Dehart, Kayla A. Denham, Danielle S. Dermody, Samantha M. Dicharry, Allen P. Ducote, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Brody W. Fontenot, Tara E. Freeze, Victor M. Giraud, Brian P. Goodson, Jace S. Guerin, Haley F. Hardee, Kayla E. Hawley, Kegan M. Hayes, Justin P. Hernandez, Jasmine D. Hines, Margaret M. Hodges, Matthew R. Holsten, Megan A. Howard, Amanda A. Hunt, Elizabeth O. Hynes, Alexander A. Jackson, Grayson C. Jackson, Latisha N. Jackson, Helen C. Jewell, Jessica S. Johnson, Ebony R. Jones, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Taylor V. Kleinpeter, Kyle R. Kling, Alexandra G. Landry, Ashton J. Lang, James M. Lapeyrouse, Stephanie A. Launey

     Also, Michael D. Lavergne, Blake T. Lejeune, Hannah M. Maddie, Hollie D. Maloy, Si-Arah R. McCray, Keshawn T. Miller, Maya S. Miller, Cleland M. Montecillo, James L. Mulherin, Lauren M. Mumfrey, Kelli A. Nichols, Jessica M. Nicosia, Holly J. Olsen, Cody B. Overstreet, Janel K. Page, Erin N. Palmer, Abigail A. Pounders, Haven V. Pourciau, Angela C. Robertson, Nicole D. Rossi, Maranda K. Ruffin, Danielle M. Schwartzenburg, Ashley M. Segalla, Jasmine A. Square, Justin S. Starnes, Morgan A. Stock, Patrick R. Stone, Meghan M. Sutherland, Charnell D. Tademy, Kelsey A. Taylor, Lauren E. Taylor, Ebony B. Thomas, Blake E. Thompson, Lauren B. Valentine, Breanna J. Vallet, Dylan M. Wagner, Austin B. Waguespack, Christopher J. Walker, Shelby A. Wilson, Lacey E. Wood, Karli M. Worthy, Brittany D. Young, Hali D. Zito

     Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Matthew C. Anderson, Hannah M. Blanchard, Lauren E. Blanchard, Amber S. Boothe, Shelby J. Browning, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Lana M. Courtney, Jessica L. Creel, Sarah K. Elliott, Jacob A. Fryoux, Emily J. Goodroe, Cassie P. Herron, Amy K. Holmes, Natalie I. Horridge, Rachel C. Horridge, Kayleigh R. Jensen, Morgan O. Kennedy, Lori A. Mancuso, Nicole R. Manno, Kelsey D. McAdams, Briton J. Myer, Rachel E. Oliphant, Stephen C. Oliphant, Austin J. Pierce, Jade E. Pierce, Rachel E. Rasch, Taylor J. Scrantz, Rachel A. Sellers, Chase M. Tassin, Kaylee M. Tassin, Grant T. Venable, Patrick W. Whisnant, Kristin M. Womack

     (Dean's List) Miriam M. Alaoui, Carlee A. Bagley, Kodi S. Brignac, Marshall E. Courtney, Alle E. Duvall, Sarah K. Fryoux, Scott M. Hood, Laine E. Hurst, Adam P. Lemoine, Victoria N. Mayo, Tyler C. Murry, Jonathan L. Newsom, Brynley A. Potgeter, Marlana R. Shaffer, Kristen B. Sutton, Jacob W. Venable, Cody W. Vick

     (Honor Roll) Kyla N. Bowers, Alex M. Courtade, Daniel K. Holmes, Klaire E. Leblanc, Brenton R. Scardina, Stephen P. Smith, Stephen A. Sommers

     Pride -- (President's List) Joanna M. Bouquet, Mary C. Hodges, Cody D. Hotard, Kenneth R. Joffrion, Danielle R. Martin

     (Dean's List) Robert F. Morris, Cody R. Rogillio

     (Honor Roll) Barrett D. Black, Benjamin D. Black, Michelle M. Coleman, Sheree G. Hotard, Ethan T. Reames

     Zachary -- (President's List) Kelsey M. Ballard, Elise M. Beier, Andrew T. Brown, Rachel D. Byrd, Lauren A. Courrege, Ariel M. D'Amico, Brandon M. Delhom, Brian A. Delhom, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby L. Durbin, Samantha M. Ellis, William J. Fisher, James I. Frosch, Mollie G. Geren, Mary C. Grimball, Michael J. Hebert, Taylor B. Hebert, Taylor L. Heikes, Mary A. Higginbotham, Hannah R. Kelly, Abby E. Mann, Emily R. Mann, Jovonni J. Mariano, Samantha L. McCauley, Kalyn T. Metcalfe, Kirsten L. Mixon, Maria A. Neofotistos, Jessica M. Reid, Mikelyn E. Ringe, Joseph C. Smith, Rachel L. Southall, Jessica J. Sweet, Darian K. Tarver, Ashlee M. Trahan, Kelsey N. Vince, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E. Williams, Christopher A. Young

     (Dean's List) Kathy L. Barbay, Rayne E. Barber, Danielle M. Betz, Jessica H. Browne, Benjamin L. Cedotal, Melissa V. Ellis, Myia E. Erwin, Kelli L. Fountain, Brandon G. Guidry, Hannah A. Johnson, Jeneya Johnson, Logan K. Leggett, Katie L. McReynolds, Tabitha M. McReynolds, Lindsey A. Richard, Jason L. Snowden, Andrew M. Templeton, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg, Clint L. Waldrop, Justin R. Womack

     (Honor Roll) Elizabeth A. Chaney, Rebekah L. Chaney, Kristen A. Claxton, Brian E. Ensminger, Christopher J. Hodge, Chrystin D. Johnson, Brittney N. Jones, Marcus J. Stewman, Aspen S. Thornton

 

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

     Clinton -- (President's List) Rebecca Mayeux, Jamie A. McNabb, Misty Paxton, Angelle E. Roddy, Kathryn E. Roddy

     (Dean's List) Joseph L. Legrange, Shelbee R. Waller

     (Honor Roll) Sarah J. Donze

     Ethel -- (President's List) Corban N. Barnes, Jonathan R. Blanton, Ashley L. Brecheen, Elisabeth N. Carline, Timothy S. Garner, Rachel A. Sevier, Ashley C. Theriot, Haley E. Weaver

     (Honor Roll) Erica L. Brown

     Jackson -- (President's List) Paige A. Foote, Jessica S. McCray, Courtney E. Travis

     (Dean's List) Fiona C. Allen, Jennifer L. Palmer

     Norwood -- (Dean's List) Caitlin P. Parnell

     Slaughter -- (President's List) Andrea C. Brian, Kaitlin D. Brian, Colby L. Lockwood, Brandon W. Mobley, Evan M. Thomas

     (Dean's List) Sara A. Dupuis, Alana L. Landry, Britteny A. Rivero, Daniel A. Ryan, Richard P. Sanders

     (Honor Roll) Mallory R. Carpenter

     Wilson -- (Dean's List) Kristen A. Carruth

 

EVANGELINE PARISH

     Ville Platte -- (President's List) Hannah Y. Lebas

     (Dean's List) Meagan R. Miller

 

FRANKLIN PARISH

     Winnsboro -- (President's List) Rilyn K. Taylor, John T. Ulmer

     (Dean's List) Jacob V. Crawford

 

GRANT PARISH

     Dry Prong -- (Dean's List) Alexandra B. Cooper

     (Honor Roll) Courtney A. England

 

IBERIA PARISH

     New Iberia -- (President's List) Danelle E. Blue, Shalicia A. Rochon

 

IBERVILLE PARISH

     Maringouin -- (President's List) Alakia C. Butler, Marquisha S. Mccoy

     (Dean's List) Melissa A. Bayham

     (Honor Roll) Mason C. Klotz

     Plaquemine -- (President's List) Quintele M. Jackson, Kathleen T. Kirkland, Jordan C. McClay, Kayla D. Young

     (Dean's List) Morgan D. Olivier

     (Honor Roll) LaTeadra Q. Mellion

     Saint Gabriel -- (President's List) Anna C. Brost, Catherine L. Ragusa

     (Dean's List) Hannah G. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Michael J. Miller

     Sunshine -- (President's List) Danielle J. Knatcal

     White Castle -- (President's List) Tierstene A. Dandridge

 

JACKSON PARISH

     Jonesboro -- (Dean's List) Lucie J. Aligholizadeh

 

JEFFERSON PARISH

     Gretna -- (President's List) Michael J. Ballmann, Trevor Case, Amairielle L. Cordova, Aisha J. Dalton, Natalie R. Francipane, Brianna K. Gibson, Rikki Lynn M. Heitmeier, Steven H. Heitmeier, Nicholas P. Inderthal, Lorrianne E. Lucas, Alexandra E. Miller, Alexis A. Montgomery, Nicole M. Navarre, Brittney E. Puyau, Brady S. Radosti, Michael A. Rebstock, Brandon Rogers, Brittany A. Stockton, Matthew P. Verdin, Dawn N. Watson

     (Dean's List) Cody N. Arabie, Jamie L. Ban, Steven J. Ban, Sara E. Buisson, Donovan P. Carter, Maria Cortes, Peter V. Russo

     (Honor Roll) Alyssa J. Fink, Cody J. Fos, Tyler M. Richard

     Harvey -- (President's List) Jamie M. Chauvin, Maegan C. Humphrey, Trejuan K. Johnson, Kelley M. Murphy, Ronell T. Rodriguez, Deandrea M. Taylor, Christian F. Walker, Rideia M. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Ebony D. Hayes, Julie M. Heiden, Lauren E. Heuer, Jeffrey A. Kozel, Tiffany A. Morton, Elvia Nerval, Danielle M. Panepinto, Justin E. Piglia, Brittany N. Randall, Jeremy A. Stoufflet

     (Honor Roll) Terrilynn M. Constant, Dijon R. Dilosa, Tiffany J. Ebersole, Mickelle M. Fernandez, Nathaniel W. Stewart

     Kenner -- (President's List) Jeffrey J. Balint, Jeremy J. Balint, Amanda F. Bieganowski, Brandon M. Chapoton, Brittany L. Dale, Allison E. Drake, Michael A. Dupre, Julianne M. Ezell, Dennis C. Falgoust, Stephanie G. Gardner, Lauren E. Guercio, Lauren E. Hammond, Amy K. Harrell, Ryan P. Jerome, Lindsey A. Kimball, Melinda S. Kimball, Campbell P. Kirn, Brandi L. Krause, Alyssa K. Lacour, Lindsay J. Leiva, Gabrielle V. Lewis, Haley M. Mader, Amanda L. Meyer, Kayla M. Meyer, Jonathan M. Perrien, Rachel M. Rizzo, Victoria A. Santamaria, Marcus A. Soniat, Holly M. Spadoni, Katherine E. Stagno, Jessica A. Willmott, Melanie L. Young

     (Dean's List) Dylan A. Callaghan, Amber M. Crews, Jared M. Dahmer, Danielle M. Demontluzin, Blake A. Duplantier, Briana M. Egan, Nicole L. Gifford, Kirsten M. Held, Francisco R. Juarez Jr, Brandon M. Mattio, Krista L. Mueller, Stephen P. Perelli, Logan P. Riddell, Johanna F. Salminen

     (Honor Roll) Armond J. Brown, Stephen C. Dematteo, Richard T. Fields Jr, Jorge A. Franco, Maya V. McDowell, Lindsay K. Moore, Keyanta Morrison, Christina M. Phillips, Scott D. Richardson

     Lafitte -- (President's List) Megan R. Leblanc, Brett M. Robeaux, Caitlin E. Wade

     (Honor Roll) Drew S. Hebert

     Marrero -- (President's List) Elliot A. Barcelona, Kayla A. Berggren, Ashley L. Braud, Misty D. Gaudin, Lindsey R. Gros, Michelle M. Haydel, Reagan L. Hernandez, Thomas J. Keown, Matthew J. Martin, Matthew J. Olivier, Tiffany R. Olivier, Olivia C. Percle, Gaylyn J. Spurlock, Darion M. Toups, Eboni S. Washington, Evian J. Williams

     (Dean's List) Krista N. Achor, Javier C. Armand, Alexis N. Borne, Jamie L. Brown, Macy A. Burke, Forrest R. Canfield, Melissa N. Carpenter, Lyneisha B. Green, Rayianca A. Massey, Domanique T. Mitchell, Katie L. Neil, Katie L. Walker

     (Honor Roll) Bryce R. Barras, Haley E. Burke, Cassie L. Callais, Chelsey A. Davis, Ashley N. Harris, Kelly S. Leblanc, Sean M. Martin, Jerita L. Mitchell, Nathan T. Perrin, Brett A. Smith, Katherine M. Socha, Britni E. Taylor

     Metairie -- (President's List) Adam B. Abraham, Michael L. Aleman, Michael A. Aucoin, Mallory A. Bischoff, Joshua J. Blanchard, Cody L. Bordelon, Johnny W. Braud, Katherine M. Brown, Ashley R. Burghardt, Bethany N. Burst, Ashley S. Calamari, Daniel J. Capretto, Brianne P. Cash, Melanie A. Corass, Thomas J. Dorvin, Jason L. Dufrene, Lisa D. Earles, Heather K. Fox, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Ashley L. Gjertsen, Regina M. Gorrondona, Lauren A. Grillot, Christian C. Gruber, Kristin A. Hammant, Donald E. Harbison, Amanda Hernaez, Alyssa K. Holmes, Jordan M. Imhoff, Kaitlyn E. Juneau, Meghan C. Kuhn, Taylor A. Lacombe, Kaitlyn N. Lassalle, Danielle E. Leblanc, Jenny M. Leblanc, Brooke M. Licali, Jamie L. Mashburn, Noel Netzhammer, Caitlin S. O'Neil, Ashleigh M. Puleo, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Aniceta B. Rito, Michael P. Rivera, Elena J. Santora, Kayla A. Singletary, Olivia K. Stauffer, Alicia E. Tickle, Dustin S. Williams, Kathryn C. Wright

     (Dean's List) Catherine E. Anderson, Christian A. Bordelon, Blake E. Borgstede, Jordan C. Drew, Kelsey M. Dunham, Carly A. Ferguson, Lauren M. Grimes, Laura D. Labiche, Emily M. Martinez, Casey M. Minton, Laura K. Mitchell, Meghan C. Montalbano, Jamie C. Muller, Scott P. Naccari, La'Kay P. Offray, Joseph M. Passafume, Kristin E. Powell, Courtney M. Rowan, Lesley M. Saravia, Matthew J. Thomas

     (Honor Roll) Jessica A. Aucoin, Ashley M. Balser, Claire M. Cullison, Justin P. Davis, Jonathan M. Frey, Kayla E. Guillote, Christopher B. Jones, Amanda M. Labiche, Megan E. Lynch, Allison M. Mule, Tyler J. Nobile, Elsa L. Paniagua, Paul J. Pete, Jonathan M. Poche, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Evelyn A. Saravia, Amy M. Stern, Anitra A. Williams, Victoria A. Winkles

     New Orleans -- (President's List) Hillary M. Bertucci, Daniel P. Cristina, Erika E. Finn, Kellie L. Lauricella, Gabrielle E. Lavelle, Rachael A. Mcnulty, Ana A. Richard, Victoria N. Smith, Minden E. Vigier

     (Dean's List) Rebecca J. Ackermann, Stephen R. Borne, Elizabeth C. Bryars, Sarah L. Derenbecker, Brian M. Dietzway, Christian D. Dirosa, Christine M. Leonard, Sara M. McGraw, Rebecca C. McNulty, Ashley E. Zimmermann

     (Honor Roll) Justin P. Danos, Lindsey E. Reeser

     Westwego -- (President's List) David J. Bourgeois, Heather L. Breaux, Heather M. Breecher, Jenna R. Jackson, Jessica L. Weaver

     (Dean's List) Bethany H. Alumbaugh, Deaven A. Armand, Heather M. Steve

     (Honor Roll) Ryan G. Blache, Amanda R. Dufrene, Philipe M. Gilchrist, Nikolaus H. Sires, Kayla E. Troxler

 

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH

     Jennings -- (President's List) Katherine G. Wall

 

LAFAYETTE PARISH

     Carencro -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth L. Lown

     Lafayette -- (President's List) Caroline E. Berry, Jordan C. Boone, Alyssa R. Carranza, Megan E. McCollum, Amanda J. Rivault

     (Dean's List) Renada J. Living

     Milton -- (President's List) Jonathan T. Michel

     Scott -- (President's List) Ashley M. Buford

 

LAFOURCHE PARISH

     Cut Off -- (President's List) Cole C. Galey, James B. Mayberry, Chase A. Pennington

     (Dean's List) Angele M. Thibodaux

     Golden Meadow -- (Dean's List) Tamara R. Doucet

     (Honor Roll) Ryan R. Jalbert

     Larose -- (President's List) Chloe' R. Cretini, Maggie R. Mayet, Erin A. St. Pierre, Meagan E. St.Pierre

     (Honor Roll) Ashley R. Hendrix

     Lockport -- (President's List) Carlye M. Latas

     Raceland -- (President's List) Kristen E. Gonzales, Brandi L. Larousse

     (Honor Roll) Chelsea N. Curole

     Thibodaux -- (President's List) Kristen M. Cunningham, Kaitlyn E. Townsend, Katherine E. Weimer

 

LIVINGSTON PARISH

     Albany -- (President's List) Candace M. Anthony, Taylor A. Bankston, Kristen E. Bottolfs, Elizabeth D. Burton, Jamie N. Corkern, Annie K. Foster, Jennifer A. Gayle, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Alyssa N. Hoover, Devin R. Larmeu, Mindy A. Lemm, Sarah M. Link, Donna B. Perez, Tanner R. Rhodus, Samantha M. Stewart, Heather Thibodeaux, Darell C. Thompson, Logan P. Torrance, Savannah R. Watts, Nicholas R. Williams

     (Dean's List) Randell K. Bradshaw, Taneshia D. Drake, Megan L. Prestenbach, Arun Rahman, Brianne F. Roberts, Katelyn R. Tanzini, Ashley R. Terrell, Victoria M. Vaccaro, Jonathan P. Welch, Gabriel W. Woods, Andrei Zidaru

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas J. Campbell, Garrett D. Frazier, Danielle T. Frederick, Doris J. Phillips

     Denham Springs -- (President's List) Brandee L. Adams, Tiffany L. Alello, Amber D. Amoroso, Hilary F. Aydell, Valerie R. Ayres, Susan F. Bailey, Courtney L. Bankston, Amber E. Bassett, Shannon L. Bellard, Kayla R. Bendily, Ryan N. Bernath, Danielle C. Berteau, Mallory M. Bonvillain, Greta K. Boone, Amanda D. Bourgeois, Grace E. Brewer, Rachel L. Brewer, Cody A. Brignac, Katelyn M. Brown, Kimberley M. Buchanan, Meagon L. Burchfield, Jacob P. Byrd, Callie A. Campbell, Amber C. Cardinale, Mitchell S. Carter, Katie D. Castille, Samantha P. Chavers, Judson W. Clark, Daphne E. Collins, Laken R. Cook, Amber P. Cornelius, Brandy K. Couvillon, Jordan P. Cowart, Jeremy J. Creech, Rebecca L. Cupit, Dylan A. Currera, Trenton L. Davis, Peyton E. Dealminana, Kerri L. Decker, Blake R. Denicola, Jamie Leigh W. Dodson, Elizabeth A. Doggette, Patrick A. Dolan, Kevin B. Dorhauer, William C. Douglas, Crystal L. Dugais, Katelyn S. Dugas, Jessica B. Duplessis, Tiffany A. Durocher

     Also, Savannah L. Duval, Ashleigh E. Eaves, Jennifer D. Elias, Carleigh R. Ellison, Samantha M. Falke, Erin E. Fennell, Christina A. Flowers, Kylynn L. Franklin, Beverly A. Fugler, Victoria E. Gaboury, Andrew B. Galeano, Stormi N. Gillespie, Heidi K. Gould, Zachary K. Graham, Alexander R. Granier, Kathryn E. Griffin, Blake A. Guidry, Lanie M. Guillory, Christopher N. Gwynn, Ginny M. Hagan, Mari K. Hagan, Cassie J. Hall, Aimee E. Harris, Kali E. Hodges, Sarah W. Hodges, Kimberly A. Holmes, Allison R. Hood, Steven B. Hopkins, Jordan E. Hotard, Clara K. Hudson, Rebecca A. Hull, Tara D. Hymel, Mikaela R. Ingalls, Austin T. Iverstine, Brittney D. Ivy, Cara A. Jacobs, Jennifer A. Jarreau, Jessica N. Johnson, John H. Jones, Julianna E. King, Mckenzie H. Knippers, Gwendlyn D. Laird, Linden E. Landreneau, Lauren E. Larson, Lauren E. Leamer, Katie C. Leblanc, Ashley C. Lee, Breanna N. Lee, Rolance K. Lejeune, Macy E. Levert, Rachael L. Libersat, Kevin M. Long, Taylor A. Loper, Veronica J. Loper, Natalie N. Lorena, Meredith A. Loyd, Ashlyn E. Ludwig, Amy N. Lynch, Kaitlin R. Ma, Sharon W. Madden, Kaci L. Maggio, Danielle L. Mallett

     Also, Lauren A. Mallett, Joseph A. Marbry, Hunter A. Marino, Cory A. Matthews, Kristy S. McDaniel, Baylie R. McMorris, Jennifer F. Mergist, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Justin P. Montalbano, Brianne M. Morris, Rachel A. Nance, Allison M. Neal, Ashley N. Nesom, April J. Normand, Elisabeth N. Odom, Bret M. Oldendorf, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Holly A. Parker, Kyle S. Patterson, Meagan A. Payne, Londyn D. Pope, Suzette D. Rabalais, Kacy E. Ray, Mark A. Rayborn, Adrienne E. Renfrow, Amber S. Rhodes, Brandon P. Richoux, Cody R. Roddy, Megan E. Romaire, Aleesa J. Ross, Kaleb D. Saucer, Kristin J. Scarbrough, Tiffany M. Schubert, Mariko K. Searing, Gari D. Sensat, Casey E. Shelton, Elizabeth A. Shepherd, Martha R. Sibley, Lucas C. Spinosa, Charles H. Stanley, Joshua S. Stephens, Kimberly M. Stephens, Heather A. Strickler, Madison K. Stringer, Katie A. Summers, Cathy R. Swarner, Michaelyn L. Thames, Sophie D. Thames, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Lacy N. Tranchina, Lauren P. Varnedoe, Devin C. Vernor, Sharae R. Vicknair, Nathan N. Visel, Blayke G. Waldrep, Blaire N. Weatherford, Ashley N. Welch, James T. Wells, Breigh A. Williams, Sarah A. Williams, Danielle L. Williamson, Kayla D. Wilson, Sara N. Wilson, Brittany L. Winstead, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Taylor M. Wolkart, Destin M. Yonge

     (Dean's List) Renee A. Aubin, Amanda L. Bergeron, Ashley D. Bess, Austin D. Breaux, Sarah E. Callender, Thomas B. Chavers, Sarah J. Christiansen, Brooke A. Clary, Jennifer A. Cockerham, Shelbi C. Crosbie, Brenda F. Davis, Katherine J. Dupuy, Joseph G. Eastwood, Shelly M. Ferguson, David J. Fortner, Joshua D. Frierson, Bailey R. Gant, Chad M. Groger, Amanda M. Hankins, Caleb A. Harrell, Bradley C. Harris, Christian A. Harris, Blake C. Haulbrook, Kristen N. Heitzenrater, Michael D. Ivy, Quala C. Joiner, Jennifer M. Jones, Jordyn E. Kabel, Tristan K. Kidder, Sarah M. Lambert, Cody L. Landry, Ashley D. Lauw, Emilie E. Leblanc, Alycia R. Lecoq, Matthew R. Long, Layton C. Lynch, Lester J. Madere, Katherine E. Manemann, Preston C. Marks, Cody A. Martin, Ashley F. McLean, Felicia A. McCants, Shelby N. Mely, Lena J. Menner, Tyler A. Milano, Jesse A. Miller, Nicholas S. O'Bryan, Erica P. Oufnac, Holly M. Pace, Kevin M. Paninski, Sarah E. Pardue, Tammy L. Partin, Nicholas T. Payne, Carter E. Peake, Krysta P. Perrilloux, Brooklyn L. Phillips, Dillon C. Raborn, Justine A. Randall, Steven A. Rasberry, Lauren B. Richard, Chelsea N. Rickett, Datren Q. Robertson, Christopher M. Rogers, Rustin E. Rosevear, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Amanda B. Santangelo, Gregory L. Seguin, Michael A. Sistrunk, Jamie L. Smith Markey, Dalene J. Smith, Megan M. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Haley E. Spears, Taylor A. Swain, Stephanie D. Swindle, William C. Templet, Haley A. Thibodeaux, Faith D. Tornabene, Amanda G. Tracy, Brent E. Valentine, Katie M. Walker, Kelsi D. Walker, Seth M. Walker, Kacie M. Watson, Jesse M. White, Mariah E. White, Laurel E. Williams, Margaret A. Ziemba

     (Honor Roll) Caleb J. Atwell, Nicholas P. Bejeaux, Dylan Z. Bermes, Mary C. Bernard, Jerri N. Biggs, Jacob N. Bourgeois, Heather M. Bratcher, Angela Z. Bucher, Jaide A. Carroll, Ashley M. Collier, Charles J. Conrad, Alanna Crotty, John E. Crutchfield, Jeanne' A. Dardinger, Caleb J. Delaune, Logan J. Dykes, Christian P. Felder, Andrew L. Gaultier, David A. Gray, Walter D. Hano, Holly A. Hauck, Lana K. Henry, Jericha P. Hilbert, Caroline M. Hurst, Alaina K. Kent, Kasra Khalili, Brooke L. Landry, Robert C. Leblanc, Hunter P. Lejeune, Samuel D. Lockhart, Mitzi E. Marcello, Benjamin T. Mcgrew, Tyler B. Melancon, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Amber M. Navo, Jameson D. Neal, Cameron D. Otts, Cassidy D. Roddy, Vyctoria A. Scalia, Chelsea R. Smith, Kurtis R. Stevens, Michelle L. Trammell, Jacob P. Ward, Britany M. Williard, Leeann Wilt, Lauren E. Wolfanger, Michael J. Wolfanger

     French Settlement -- (President's List) Adam C. Broussard, Lindsey R. Lobell, Hannah F. Matherne, Cody A. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Shae P. Lessard, Seth O. Matherne

     Holden -- (President's List) Alexa L. Arnett, Christopher R. Arnett, Melissa L. Balfantz, Samantha N. Balfantz, Sarah E. Barber, Laura L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Sarah A. Davidson, Devin T. Dufrene, Sarah K. Easley, Michelle B. Hills, Morgan L. Jones, Theresa A. Landrum, Kaylin E. Mclin, Ivy L. Pierson, Amanda L. Rios, Will G. Stevens, Gage R. Stork, Krystal R. Stratton, Anna E. Wilkins

     (Dean's List) Nicole P. Ballard, Joshua T. Bishop, Corissa L. Blount, Nicholle M. Chatelain, Dylan P. Hills, Latricia A. Manning, James R. Mott, Erin L. Stevens

     (Honor Roll) Hillory J. Cowart, John J. Dephillips, Stephan T. Fitzpatrick, Adam M. Stacey, Sara E. Stevens

     Livingston -- (President's List) Mindy L. Balfantz, Stephanie C. Bankston, Megan K. Brewer, Layne M. Carter, Megan E. Dawkins, Zachary M. Edwards, Kristie M. El-Khansa, Trent H. Gordon, Emily N. Guitreau, Shannon P. Guitreau, Christina M. Hardy, Danielle M. Hebert, Jonathan P. Holifield, Jade E. Jenkins, Jamie L. Knight, Kali R. Kogel, Colby G. Loupe, Farrand P. Manuel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Amber L. May, Devin P. Mcdonald, Bethany M. Mcmorris, Bryan W. Mcmorris, Julianne M. Milne, Keri T. Milton, Michael K. Milton, Dillon J. Murphy, Leah A. Pearson, Renee' C. Picou, John B. Sager, Karly F. Sharp, Brittnee P. Sibley, Alexis J. Stovall, Phillip M. Taylor, Tyler M. White

     (Dean's List) Cheyenne L. Carter, Bonnie K. Gatlin, Kaylee D. George, Shanna L. Jacobson, Macey A. Jones, Courtney A. May, Erica K. Pekins, Natalie R. Piper, Loren C. Sanders, Mark R. Willie, Jared M. Young

     (Honor Roll) Kara D. Behrnes, Rebecca H. Cullen, Tracy M. Durham, Casey L. Guitreau, Nisha L. Hebert, Jennifer L. Jones, Blake T. Martin, Mallorie M. Mire, Nicholas D. Shipman, Lauren G. Sibley, Jennifer L. Taylor, Allen D. Watts, Blake M. West

     Maurepas -- (President's List) Mikah L. Barthelemy, Alisha L. Bravata, Jolie C. Cornay, Carli R. Fontenot, Kayleigh N. Fontenot, Ashley N. Melancon, Jessica N. Penalber, Brooke A. Richardson, Corryn L. Richardson, Kristin A. Sanchez, Skylar R. Simoneaux, Jennifer L. Stewart, Brittany C. Wederstrandt, Kristan M. Whann

     (Dean's List) Alexa A. Brown, Lyndie M. Hanna, Lauren N. Hodges, Lauren A. Perry, Jason P. Scanlan

     (Honor Roll) Blaire J. Austin, Rustin P. Cothern, Meghan D. Schilling, Leia L. Vicknair

     Springfield -- (President's List) Randy J. Albin, Lacy D. Anderson, Elizabeth A. Arceneaux Kirkpatrick, Chelsea M. Culler, Brittney R. Dayberry, Maia A. Delatte, Desiree Y. Falgout, Savannah M. Klier, James D. Lejeune, Leiah M. Roberts, Virginia M. Stevenson, Benton T. Thames, Ches J. Winburn

     (Dean's List) Katherine R. Crowder, Sarah B. Drago, Eleanor C. Kamrath, Aaron M. Miller, Kristen N. Roesler, Latrika S. Smith, Michelle L. Stevenson, Debra A. Tucker, Alex L. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Benjamin A. Allbright, James E. Downing, Kyle W. Fickes, Andrew S. Huszar, Timothy M. Hutchinson, Brandon M. Kenyon, Joshua A. Sarran, Sarah J. Whittle

     Walker -- (President's List) Stephanie D. Arledge, Christopher C. Bass, Dani W. Bassett, Samuel K. Blocker, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Corey M. Bostic, Christopher K. Bowman, Carl E. Bridges, Joshua C. Brungart, Emily J. Bushnell, Patrick A. Byrd, Charles E. Byrne, Jessie N. Castle, Chase B. Charrier, Christina M. Chevalier, Chassidy K. Chustz, Ira W. Cook, Patience J. Daigle, Christina M. Danna, Dana M. David, Josette C. David, Joshua T. Day, Kristin Deshotel, Holden M. Duke, Karli E. Dutsch, Ryann E. Green, Kayla Griffin, Katelynn A. Harris, Kayla D. Harris, Kayla A. Hill, Jarod L. Hopper, Merranda A. Houghton, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Jonathan M. Joles, Leah N. Lafleur, Nicolette O. Lake, Kyle C. Landry, Shelby D. Law, Thomas V. Law, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Lauryn A. Leboeuf, Danielle M. Leger, Zachary N. Lewis, Caitlin L. Melancon, Lacey R. Melancon, Becky Merritt, Cody D. Oldendorf, Tori E. Pajares, Chester I. Parrott, Victoria L. Pettit, Shelby R. Phillips, Amanda C. Robertson, Brittney S. Rodriguez, Ray A. Schroeder, Lacy J. Sewell, Haleigh M. Sharp, Tiffanie H. St. Ann, Jerica E. Stepter, Harmony E. Tadlock, Tyler J. Thibodeaux, Lori H. Thompson, Kayleigh M. Underwood, Christian L. Voisin, Fallon F. Waguespack, Savannah G. Walker, Kelsie M. Watson, Ciara L. Willeford, Jessica N. Williams, Matthew J. Winner

     (Dean's List) Isabelle L. Ard, Travis W. Arledge, Kevin T. Bokun, Sierra A. Bonds, Katie R. Brignac, Bryanna K. David, Micah L. Forbes, Rachel J. Hecht, Journie M. Jones, Catlin J. Kallies, Karin E. Kreko, Courtney D. Mitchell, Gabriella J. Riley, Jeri D. Robertson, Andrew M. Rockco, Deanna R. Rowan, Morgan P. Savant, Megan A. Stevens, Kellie P. Theriot, Stephen J. Thomas, Heidi M. Wales, Ryan J. Watson, Hali J. Westmoreland

     (Honor Roll) Joshua Ardonne, Dylan P. Barbier, James A. Belcher, Timothy A. Bounds, Zachary H. Bushnell, Regan M. Cascio, Christopher L. Crochet, Whitney J. Glascock, Tessa C. Graham, Christopher M. Hubert, Michael B. Kreko, Melanie A. Lane, Stuart C. Maynard, Kerri L. McIlvenna, Alexandra M. Peek, Ashley B. Perck, Corey J. Scott, Spencer C. Stafford, Samantha K. Starkey, Jeremy M. Watson, Savanna L. Willeford

     Watson -- (President's List) Kayla M. Grimes, Mickey R. Miller

     (Dean's List) Jonathan T. Bordelon, Lacey A. Jones

     (Honor Roll) Hayleigh M. Broome

 

NATCHITOCHES PARISH

     Natchitoches -- (President's List) Mason G. Porter

 

ORLEANS PARISH

     New Orleans -- (President's List) Dante M. Bidwell, Conda J. Bowman, Jibri E. Brown, Mackenzie E. Callahan, Bradley A. Davis, Jennifer L. Dobies, Monique Dykes, Kelsey A. Frisch, Nicholas A. George, Cristina A. Guillory, Daniella A. Hatheway, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Robert L. Henry Jr, Margaret G. Hoerner, Giselle M. Hornberger, Stephanie R. Hughes, Kyle R. Keller, Lauren A. Kimble, Calvin A. Long, Alexandria M. Morales, Catherine E. New, Mollie M. Norton, Donnisha B. Patterson, Emily C. Peyton, Jamie T. Pierre, Jennifer L. Reed, Emmaniel Ross, Iesha M. Roussell, Jodilee O. Trapani, Yuhang Wang, Real D. Washington, Kenny R. White

     (Dean's List) Justin A. Caprera, Dylan J. Cruz, Amanda C. Hicks, Katherine E. Jackson, Joel T. Lockhart, Vania O. Mckendall, Janesha L. Phipps, Brittnie N. Reed, Ciara Q. Reed, Will H. Rowden, Myeisha Q. Smith, Tianna S. Smith, Erica M. Thomas, Keiwine D. Warren, Paul B. Wiltz

     (Honor Roll) Colby J. Antoine, Destiny A. Artis, Stephen M. Baay, Stephen G. Compton, Brainard W. Crump, Kristin E. Dupont, Kandace Houston, Elaina C. Meyers, Jordan E. Relayson, Whitney D. Tropez, Joshane'e K. Williams, Morgan J. Witherspoon

 

OUACHITA PARISH

     Monroe -- (President's List) John M. Edwards, Joseph M. Edwards, Shanna C. Lee

     West Monroe -- (President's List) Whitney M. Moore, Marissa L. Munn

 

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

     Belle Chasse -- (President's List) John D. Atkins, Carli M. Babin, Patrick R. Becnel, Katie R. Becnel, Mel Kurtis S. Delin, James M. Dumas, Julia G. Lemus, Jarred A. Ott, Lauren C. Wilson, Jamie A. Zuvich

     (Dean's List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Aaron P. Desselle, James J. Jackel, Emily T. Souvinette

     (Honor Roll) Cara E. Becnel, Gavin L. Culpepper, Leslie M. Lonadier, Victoria M. Powell

     Braithwaite -- (Dean's List) Caroline A. Hall

     Buras -- (Honor Roll) Danica L. Danos

     Port Sulphur -- (Honor Roll) Theia Turner

 

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

     Fordoche -- (President's List) Braylon P. Gros

     Glynn -- (Honor Roll) Jacob C. Goldberg, Chanice L. Williams

     Lakeland -- (President's List) Elizabeth M. Pearce

     (Dean's List) Alicia M. Guidroz, Kevin M. Lejeune

     Livonia -- (President's List) Macie D. Chenevert

     (Dean's List) Shelby E. Kirkland

     New Roads -- (President's List) Dana N. Kindy, Aricka D. Lee, John L. Vaccaro

     (Dean's List) Joerell A. Jones

     Ventress -- (President's List) Hannah N. Daigle

     (Honor Roll) Beth N. Mayeux, Kirk P. Taylor

 

RAPIDES PARISH

     Alexandria -- (Dean's List) Christine E. Jones

     Pineville -- (President's List) Sarah E. Gauthier, Allison N. Harrison

 

RICHLAND PARISH

     Rayville -- (President's List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

 

SAINT BERNARD PARISH

     Chalmette -- (President's List) Steven C. Cruz, Catherine M. Duhy, Jessica L. Huber

     (Dean's List) Shane D. Tournier

     (Honor Roll) Brittney N. Caywood, Kathleen Cusimano, Steven M. Hontiveros

     Meraux -- (President's List) Adriana M. Beltram, Simeon P. Benit, Allison A. Doan

     Saint Bernard -- (President's List) Jace K. Atkinson, Keyana V. Fox, Corissa A. Gioia

     (Dean's List) Jacques A. Alfonso, Miranda K. Lion, Rhiannon G. Locatto

     Violet -- (President's List) Johnquel M. Jones

 

SAINT CHARLES PARISH

     Ama -- (Dean's List) Lindsay A. Sassin

     Boutte -- (President's List) Caitlyn N. Haynes

     Des Allemands -- (President's List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Joylyn B. Hernandez, Kate D. Induni

     (Dean's List) Tanner S. Miguez

     (Honor Roll) Jonathan J. Bishop, Ja' Vaunn J. Brown

     Destrehan -- (President's List) Denise P. Acosta, Justin B. Acosta, Jessica L. Albanese, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Emily A. Bergeron, Paige N. Caillouet, Alexa R. Dale, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Jessica A. Fetty, Mallory E. Guidry, Emily K. Julian, Jennifer L. Julian, Shannon E. Nagele, Emily M. Robicheaux, Allison M. Sander, Haley St Romain, Jessica L. Stonestreet, Hailee A. Weber

     (Dean's List) Amber M. Arceneaux, Zachary M. Bergeron, Charles T. Davis, Louise M. Diaz, Logan J. Gares, Brandon J. Hebert, Jaci R. Jamieson, Sharie A. Mahler, Jenna T. Mire, Melissa A. Raley, Patrick A. Roth, Louis L. Ugalde, Paris D. Vinnett, Blaine K. Wagner, Kyle M. Wagner, Shelby C. Waguespack, Amber L. Wallace, Payton T. Zeringue

     (Honor Roll) Hannah M. Bodin, Andrea M. Floyd, Lani C. Maheu, Andrew A. Suffrin

     Hahnville -- (Dean's List) Erin T. Francis, Jason L. Nyblom

     (Honor Roll) Danielle M. Nicholas

     Luling -- (President's List) Ariel C. Becnel, Rebecca M. Brown, Giuseppe N. Crovetto, Isaac Esquivel, Jessica M. Hartman, Ashly-Jourdyn M. Landry, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Heather G. Mills, Rebecca A. Orr, Andrew S. Perret, Taylor R. Petit, Amanda S. Petitfils, Tanya M. Self

     (Dean's List) Trejon A. Brignac, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Dara L. Fontenot, Riana M. Karger, Bryan H. Robinson, Leighton M. Webre

     (Honor Roll) Katherine A. Brown

     New Sarpy -- (President's List) Abby C. Champagne

     Norco -- (President's List) Mandy E. Dallimore, Amanda C. Long, Kami A. Lucia, Jared Q. McNabb, Brooke E. Miller, Trevor M. Vollenweider, Dane M. Weber

     (Dean's List) Shelby C. Breaux, Jeremiah R. Carriere, Brandie N. Clement, Kaitlin A. Tregle

     (Honor Roll) Yoneko E. Boulangger, Leslie S. Britt, Kaitlyn N. Compton

     Paradis -- (President's List) Reice J. Matherne

     Saint Rose -- (President's List) Kelli B. Chambers, Taraina A. Hamilton, Melanie D. Hickman, Emily N. Jimison, Rebecca R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter

     (Dean's List) Heather M. Croissant, Erica R. Harris, Meghan L. Johnson, Bryan A. Windmann

 

SAINT HELENA PARISH

     Greensburg -- (President's List) Breonna D. Brumfield, Helen R. Carter, Raymond G. Fredrickson, Brooklee R. Hurst

     (Dean's List) Lindsay D. Clark, Quanika J. Forman, Gavin J. McQueen, Elizabeth C. Venable

     (Honor Roll) Goslynne E. Hitchen, Fretarsha Y. Muse

     Pine Grove -- (President's List) Reanna C. Claiborne, Mandy J. Sibley

     (Dean's List) Brennan J. Simmons

 

SAINT JAMES PARISH

     Convent -- (Dean's List) Ronneshia R. Nicholas

     (Honor Roll) Joseph J. Canatella

     Gramercy -- (President's List) Jennie C. Bailey, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Mary-Lynn C. Detillier, Kara E. Louque, Whitney E. Martin, Valerie T. Roussel, Christie E. Veron, Whitlee E. Vicknair, Taylor M. Waguespack, Gabrielle M. Washington

     (Dean's List) Brooke E. Rome, Kristen M. Whitlow

     (Honor Roll) Brooke A. Boe, Kaci A. Simon, Todd D. Washington

     Hester -- (President's List) Amber L. Folchetti

     Lutcher -- (President's List) Kristine M. Brouwer, Taylor M. Detillier, Amber L. Kilburn, Kayln M. Martin, Emma A. Waguespack

     (Dean's List) Emily E. Becnel, Jared P. Trosclair, Thomas D. Waguespack

     (Honor Roll) Derrick J. Faucheux, Hannah J. Guidry, Adam P. St.Pierre

     Paulina -- (President's List) Maci N. Boe, Maci M. Bourgeois, Kristin M. Gravois, Heidi T. Martin, Holly M. Martin, Nicole M. Martin, Derick M. Matherne, Jamie M. Mcbride, Ashlyn E. Melancon, Danny J. Murray, Kristie A. Schexnayder, Darcie M. St Pierre

     (Dean's List) Mason G. Duhe', Anthony R. Gary, Quinn C. Leblanc, Alex J. Marse, Alex A. Matherne, Jordan G. Millet, Marcus A. Millet, Bryson J. St. Pierre

     (Honor Roll) Lindsey A. Blank, Michelle E. Duhe, Hailey A. Faucheux

     Saint James -- (President's List) Lindsey N. Bernard

     Vacherie -- (President's List) Rasheda R. Batiste, Abbey D. Falgoust

     (Dean's List) Kasia M. Harry, Paris T. King

 

SAINT LANDRY PARISH

     Opelousas -- (President's List) Ariel C. Gradnigo

 

SAINT MARY PARISH

     Berwick -- (President's List) Caleb M. Porter

     Charenton -- (Dean's List) Shakendra M. Larry

     Franklin -- (President's List) Skyler M. Simoneaux

     Morgan City -- (President's List) Emily A. Lancon, Nia J. Stewart

     Patterson -- (President's List) Zachary J. Theriot, Hailey E. Wilkinson

     (Dean's List) Raymond Jones

 

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH

     Abita Springs -- (President's List) Ryan J. Alford, Lacy B. Anthony, Christy R. Arthur, Jennifer R. Bailey, Leah C. Baumgartner, Janae N. Baza, Kimberly E. Cryer, Joseph W. Dillon, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Laurel J. Fagan, Katie M. Fitzmorris, Kate E. Fussell, Candace E. Geers, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Kacy A. Pellegrin, Delia E. Perez, Jordan M. Reuter, Dawn C. Riley, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Gillian L. Serpas, Quinta L. Sheppard, Donna R. Shepperson

     (Dean's List) Kasandra M. Anderson, Taylor A. Grace, Austyn A. Holmes, Brandon E. Kelley, Brandi L. Kenworthey, Desiree' N. Pierce, Matthew J. Puneky, Delia J. Sitnik, Megan L. Wager

     (Honor Roll) Dana M. Arthur, Christie D. Brown, Laura-Marie Hubert, Benjamin J. Kirk, Kathryn L. Medrano, Zane J. Peterson, Samuel D. Seghers, Todd M. Vandenbroek

     Bush -- (President's List) Christopher A. Breaux, Julian A. Candilora, Brandon C. Duplantis, Christina E. Huther, Alexandra M. Mejia, Cequila B. Meyers, Matthew C. Newell, Crystal R. Payne, Lacy D. Sharp, Regina G. Sharp, Haley M. Verdun, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr

     (Dean's List) Kelli R. Cross, Ashley E. Duplantis, Thomas D. Hassell, Megan L. Jenkins, Alexis A. Larocca, Cassandra D. McElroy, Austin C. Noel, Geonathan Sena, Gabrielle L. Sessum

     (Honor Roll) Jeremiah S. Eisenhardt, Jerilynn M. Hall, Kaylynn E. Jenkins, Jessica N. Long, Daniel J. Prendergast, Jacob T. Turner, Charity E. Williams

     Covington -- (President's List) Ashley B. Alker, Brittany L. Alker, Nicholas A. Authement, Faith M. Baggett, Katie L. Bailey, Lee O. Balius, Sarah E. Bankston, Kylee M. Barnes, Kaitlin M. Bateman, Elizabeth B. Bendernagel, Ethan R. Blouin, Bobijo R. Bode, Casey H. Bonin, Olivia R. Brown, Rachelle D. Brown, Shanna M. Brown, Blake A. Brupbacher, Beaux A. Brylski, Brice J. Brylski, Anna R. Burkholder, Aimee E. Burlett, Tasha L. Cabirac, Laure' D. Candies, Erica D. Carlson, Thomas R. Carter, Erin M. Cefalu, Megan E. Cleland, Shakyra J. Cooper, Kelly C. Daniels, Dana A. De Noux, Ashley M. Degelos, Pamela M. Derbins, Heidi R. Diggs, Eric J. Doyle, Peyton E. Doyle, Kalli A. Dubois, Judean T. Duet, Lauren A. Dumas, Charles G. Fahrenholtz, Mallory A. Fandal, Jennifer L. FitzSimons, Joseph M. Foto, Janelle M. Frank, Mariah M. Frazier, Carley M. Furlan, Hannah M. Furlan, Robert D. Garrett, Nardos M. Germa, Jennifer V. Gilhaus, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Jade A. Grantham, Joseph C. Graves, Jacques G. Guillory, Samuel M. Hardee, Natalie E. Hartzell, Adam C. Hellmers, Julia L. Herbert, Nicholas M. Heyd, Stephani C. Holloway, Kristine M. Hooter, Jonathan T. James

     Also, Brittany N. Johnson, Robin L. Jones, Jessie K. Jourdan, Teresa S. Kirshner, Jordan T. Lacaze, Maghan E. Lala, Rachael M. Leddy, Juyeon Lee, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Lawrence K. Ludwigsen, Gavin J. Maestri, James W. Marchbanks, Anthony J. Marino, Lesley A. McDonald, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. McKenzie, John P. Meier, Allison T. Meith, Grant M. Menard, Taylor A. Menard, Taylor H. Micas, Hannah E. Miller, Kristine N. Morris, Abigail L. Morrow, Roger J. Nelson, Lucas C. Nolen, Keaton A. Northington, Laura K. Ogden, Allison L. Ostendorf, Jessica B. Parnell, Rachel L. Pearce, Gina M. Percy, Robert A. Perez, Devin T. Perez, Claire M. Plaisance, Brittany M. Pons, Nicole E. Querner, Anne G. Randon, Emily A. Randon, Courtney D. Raquet, Jennifer M. Rees, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Hope Y. Riccobono, Tara N. Richardson, Amanda M. Rickerson, Stuart I. Ridgel, Brandi M. Roberts, Nicole E. Ross, Katie P. Ryan, Danielle L. Sadanaga, Kelli M. Sarver, Kirstin E. Sarver, Kristin H. Schenck, Summer R. Schurb, Aaron W. Sims, Deshae Sorrells, Brittney M. Speakman, Brittanie Nicole D. Stein, Marley Q. Stuart, John M. Taylor, Meagan L. Taylor, Michelle J. Taylor, Danielle M. Tenorio, Meghan M. Thigpen, Ashela A. Thorne, Mark C. Tinney, Heather C. Tisdale, Christina M. Torres, Holly A. Toups, Tyler J. Tourelle, Matthew J. Warren, Meredith G. Welch, Kristal A. Williams, Alexander M. Zorrilla

     (Dean's List) Peter B. Albares, Thomas C. Anderson, Matthew N. Babin, Jenna L. Baker, Daniel H. Barmore, Bradley M. Bellanger, Megan D. Bennett, Amanda J. Bissel, Tyler G. Bonner, Brooke E. Bonura, Juliette C. Bourgeois, Stacey N. Bracey, John W. Brogdon, Stephen T. Calvert, Blake O. Camardelle, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Christopher A. Cilluffa, Jessica L. Clavier, Lauren M. Crespo, Jessica L. Dares, Jacob C. Darouse, Blake S. Fagot, Abby E. Folse, John H. Fortner, Katherine D. Guido, Justin A. Hanson, Matthew C. Hardee, Ashley E. Herman, Andrew L. Hern, Kelsey R. Jones, Amber M. Kass, Kyle C. Knight, Scott C. Korte, Rebecca M. Larmann, Corry L. Marasi, Arielle C. Mccullough, Zachary B. Mclain, Mark S. Melancon, Peter W. Nastasi, Michael J. Pace, Julianna E. Papa, Jeffrey P. Pearce, Cortney M. Pelitire, Nicholas G. Perez Lasala, Kevin M. Rabalais, Erica L. Reine, Rebecca L. Roth, Destiny E. Schackai, Robert S. Sharp, Kimberly P. Shaw, Jonathan P. Strassel, Tyler A. Stroble, Ann L. Taylor, Lauren M. Thomas, Christian C. Thompson, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Dustin M. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Ashley G. Adams, Laura M. Alonzo, Kenneth C. Aswad, Katherine M. Baker, Hannah R. Bergeron, Courtney R. Brown, Aryn M. Bunch, Sera C. Canik, Benjamin P. Cato, Whitney S. Clement, Matthew S. Cucullu, William J. Deben, Ryan J. Deffes, Adam J. Dillon, Chelsea A. Dillon, Andrew J. Dyer, Kelly N. Foster, Brittany L. Fury, Kayla L. Hoover, Charles W. Humphries, Tina M. Hyatt, Kalob B. Irizarry, Rhegan K. Jackson-Ramsey, Celeste A. Johnson, Emily C. King, Laura E. Lunday, Dominic C. Marasco, Olivia C. Matte, Michael J. Morel, Shelby D. Pogue, Andrew G. Ricketts, Megan M. Schneider, William B. Sebastian, Reid P. Shorter, Hana M. Vessier, Alivia J. Vicari, Tiffany A. Vinci, Blake M. Vullo, Phillip A. White, Michelle K. Williams

     Folsom -- (President's List) Addie L. Clouatre, Emily L. Daull, Claire E. Draper, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Brittany L. Gaudet, Tiffany L. Gaudet, Brandon J. Griffin, Shelby R. Henssler, Tess Henssler, Karen K. Jarrell, Dakota L. King, Marcus W. Lamb, Perrish P. Mackles, Kathryn N. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Raylin M. Willie

     (Dean's List) Gretchen E. Barnes, Leslie M. Bell, Jill E. Blanchard, Darian K. Bourgeois, Jacques P. Damare, Justin M. Dardenne, Mason S. Daull, Taylor G. Hotop, Erin L. Kennedy, Adam J. Liuzza, Maggy M. Long, Mary A. Peacock, Erica M. Silva, Rachel C. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Andre A. Cousin, Jacob R. Draffen, Samuel L. Jones, David P. Manders, Katie McQueen, Matthew B. Myer, Sonya J. Smith

     Lacombe -- (President's List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Dustin D. Andanar, Trey A. Ardeneaux, Sean L. Craft, Jared W. Duckworth, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Michelle L. Hueschen, Anquinell D. Jones, Ian B. Keller, Wade M. Krodinger, Dylan J. Laplante, Kyle J. Masters, Kevin B. Patton, Eduardo A. Ricks, Jennifer J. Subic, Kaitlin N. Tortorich, Heather L. Williams

     (Dean's List) Latasha M. Aiken, Ryan T. Allen, Amelia E. Benfatti, Tami W. Hudson, Xiomara G. Martin, Eric J. Pohlmann, Michael J. Ricks

     (Honor Roll) Bennet A. Blanchard, Amanda M. Dorsey, Sarah E. Guillot, Aaron M. Hebert, Kaitlyn R. L'Hoste, Andrew W. Sumrall

     Madisonville -- (President's List) Andy J. Bertoniere, Conner M. Booth, Amy R. Bruno, Hilary M. Carter, Steven D. Cessna, Janice K. Dore, Julie C. Doss, Nathaniel R. Fornea, Luka J. Garma, Melanie E. Hogan, Amanda A. Humphrey, Kristin C. Karr, Olivia M. Kramer, Kacie G. Krulisky, Amber L. Lacombe, Dakota M. Lacombe, Sasha K. Martin, Amanda C. Martinez, Carlos G. Metoyer Jr, Noelle L. Mitcham, Lisa R. Nimelstein, Andria L. Ohler, Michael A. Selser, Jennifer A. Senac, Emily A. Soileau, Lisa M. Stanga, Patrick L. Tolbert, Eric L. Turgeau, Joel E. Warren, Marie A. Westlake, Sabrina M. Wolf

     (Dean's List) James C. Bertucci, Kaley A. Campeaux, Megan C. Cavaretta, Carmen B. Davila-Trusso, Natalie K. Edgerton, Hillary M. Eyster, Shelby L. Haws, Jennifer L. Schroeder, Robert H. Smith, Christopher S. Stanga, Jamielee Tate, William R. Tyrl, Kyle A. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Ryan D. Achary, Jamie L. Chauppette, Sarah M. Devillier, Whitney E. Dufrene, Trey J. Dufriend Jr, Taylor J. Krulisky, Hannah R. Selser

     Mandeville -- (President's List) Daniella Addestri, Rachel E. Alford, Katherine S. Anderson, Simon T. Andersson, Theresa I. Ascani, Albert A. Aucoin, James E. Baggs, Matthew J. Baggs, Jessica B. Bahle, Douglas W. Barbin, Quinn L. Barney, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Edwin L. Batchelder, Ann E. Beckstrom, Ashley M. Billiot, Matthew A. Bischoff, Taman L. Bonin, Matthew D. Borel, Taston B. Brookshire, Samantha N. Broussard, Hannah K. Brown, Manda S. Brown, Emma K. Bunnell, Charles T. Burkenstock, Kylie N. Caflisch, Joshua C. Cain, L. Rosana Caraccia, Darren J. Cardinale, Katie A. Carpenter, Andrew P. Carson, Sean R. Carter, Alexandra E. Collier, Jane S. Curry, Andrea C. D'Aquin, Cody P. Depascual, Aimee S. Devalcourt, Mariah A. Dolese, Barbara A. Dotson, Claudia C. Downing, Marian Dribus, Stephanie R. Dribus, Alissa K. Durr, Erik R. Erler, Jennifer M. Ernst, Laurie E. Esquinance, Jade W. Falk, Erika A. Ferrando, Megan E. Ferrando, Karista A. Filopoulos, Taylor K. Fonseca, Emily C. Forfer, Lisa E. Frey, Jenna M. Fucci, Olivia L. Gallego, Hannah J. Giavotella, Katherine A. Gorman, Jessica Gros, Aaron T. Gross, Rita C. Guthrie, Sarah E. Haddock, Jennifer O. Haddon, Elizabeth A. Haile, Tara A. Hallenborg Bremond, Lauren E. Harris, Mary C. Hickman, Amanda J. Hines, Abigail H. Hooper, Shawn D. Hoover, Kelsey A. Humble, Brittany Hunt, Denise A. Hurstell, Joseph J. Incandela, Cameron G. James, Carlena L. Jelley, Lacy K. Jumonville, Stephanie E. Katz, Victoria A. Kihneman, George M. Kirkman

     Also, Kyle R. Knapp, Kana L. Koenig, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr, Jackie K. Lambert, Robert L. Lampp, Terry L. Le, Shelbey M. Ledet, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Ian S. Mackenzie, Emily Y. Madere, Tabetha R. Majesty, Rosa-Lee Marino, Daniel T. Marlbrough, Corey C. Maryan, Trenton D. Matthews, Addeline E. McKee, Robert T. Memleb, Jennifer D. Memleb, Alexa M. Meyer, Madeline C. Meyers, Andrew J. Milam, Shelton W. Mulkey, Paulina B. Murphy, Marie A. Musson, Joseph G. Naquin, Katherine A. Newell, Alexandra J. Niel, Amber E. Nussbaum, Shannon M. Obrien, Robert D. Pecarrere, Chance M. Phillips, Matthew P. Pittari, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, Stephen C. Provenzano, Luisa F. Quijano, Alyssa R. Ranzino, Stacy Raymond, Christina Read, Kathlene A. Richardson, Desiree R. Ricks, Timothy J. Rochelle, Courtney A. Ruli, Mark Sarver, Jayme E. Scharfenstein, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, William G. Schmidt, Nina E. Schultz, Mary E. Sexton, Jesse O. Shaw, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Sara E. Shoultz, Megan N. Simon, Jeffrey G. Singer, Kiersten M. Smith, John H. Song, James S. Soule, Sarah L. Southern, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Jennifer L. Stringer, Rachel C. Studley, Skye S. Sullivan, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Whitney B. Tauzier, Blake M. Thomas, Emily E. Traina, Tuan T. Tran, Dalton H. Tribou, Dominic A. Truehart, Anne M. Turner, Ashlyn E. Ulmer, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Grace L. Wager, Cameron N. Wetzel, Brian J. Whittaker, Samuel C. Whittington, Mathilde L. Wood

     (Dean's List) Samantha M. Anderson, Shannon R. Anderson, Robert J. Arena, Sarah K. Barbier, Lauretta A. Bateman, Morgan E. Beard, Kylie J. Chabreck, Zachary N. Cheaney, Justin D. Church, Dereck R. Clark, Aunjenee L. Coner, Taylor M. Couvillion, Matthew P. Dallmann, Kristen R. Dodd, Taylor G. Ducote, Kacie A. Dysart, Chris A. Epperson, Gabrielle N. Guevara, Mason C. Guillot, Ryan R. Gunther, James T. Halford, Cynthia A. Harpham, Travis P. Henthorn, Parker D. Hoshman, Scott M. Hurstell, Courtney M. Jones, Adam J. Jordano, Steven A. Kellis, Laura E. Keyes, Michael R. Lachney, Andre L. Ladegaillerie, Katherine M. Langley, William A. Lebouef, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Carter P. Macfarland, Aaron M. Manguno, Lindsey N. Maniscalco, Jenna N. March, Julianna M. Maricelli, Campbell V. Mcclure, Morgann A. McGee, Allison J. Milam, Ashley R. Morrish, Brandon C. Najolia, Nicholas G. Nuccio, Peggy L. Palermo, Tyler S. Patterson, Rachel N. Peak, Chase A. Pennington, Alyssa J. Robert, Ryan A. Rome, Norman T. Roussel, Savannah A. Rovira, Molly A. Sansovich, Kaitlyn M. Seiler, Amber M. Smith, Kenneth A. Smith, Amber G. Stelly, Justin E. Sticker, Elliott R. Stokes, William A. Stoner, Kenny B. Tang, Alexander R. Tipton, David J. Tiziani, Amy L. Weaver, Robin Matthew R. Williams, Clayton M. Williamson, Amanda A. Wingrove, Jensen M. Yanosky, Patrick R. Yingst

     (Honor Roll) William J. Alfred, Devi B. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Jaimee L. Barbee, April N. Baxter, Erica R. Beloso, Lindsay N. Bennett, Peter E. Boraks, Gabrielle C. Bridges, Bethany L. Brown, Sarah O. Burkart, Wyatt J. Chafin, Katherine S. Cousins, Matthew R. Davenport, Jason J. Dazzo, Thomas J. Dericks, Justin R. Doll, Katie Y. Driscoll, Robert B. Frady, Barbara J. Fritter, Vilma S. Funez, Luke M. Gill, Michael A. Ginel, Melissa J. Goens, Wissam A. Haddad, Wayne T. Henderson Jr, Jordan M. Hill, Kimberly J. Hopkins, Shelby R. Kays, Magen W. Kirst, Michelle E. Leblanc, Emily K. Lotz, Chelsea A. Main, Jacob R. Maricle, Claire A. Mauroner, Samuel A. McGivern, Evan M. McNulty, Tessa L. Mehrtens, Matthew C. Mouton, Matthew T. Orlando, Caroline V. Patrickis, Jordan J. Rabito, Alexandra C. Restrepo, Caroline M. Robertson, Hays A. Robicheaux, Jessica M. Roden, Jacob T. Ruiz, Mackenzie N. Russell, Amy N. Schexnayder, Grant M. Schoultz, Jacob R. Sencial, Charles A. Smith, Katelynn R. Soong, Jason M. Soto, Casey P. Spreen, Ashley L. Springmann, Joshua M. Turner, Kaitlyn M. Villars, William H. Walther, Gregory L. White, Joshua S. Williams, Mason H. Williamson, Danielle E. Woessner, Brett M. Wynn, Sutton M. Yanosky, Brittany L. Zacary

     Pearl River -- (President's List) Tyler J. Brent, Melissa M. Cantrell, Sharley R. Cooper, Brittany N. Ellis, Mikhail D. Ellison, Kaitlyn B. Fickle, Rebecca O. Fife, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Cady A. Harris, Shan M. James, Hannah C. Jones, Carly D. Jordan, Krystle B. Lassere, Drew M. Newberry, Vinci W. Ory, Christopher L. Rhoda, Tabitha M. Simmons, Tracey M. Smith, Cory N. Soileau, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Leah G. Suarez, Brittany M. Turner, Gabrielle P. Williams, Caitlin M. Zaffuto, Ashley M. Zeringue

     (Dean's List) Timothy P. Bain, Sadako H. Davis, Cameron H. Dean, Tyler W. Dutruch, Jenna M. Gindro, Brian J. Gust, Whitney N. Harris, Timothy K. Johnson, Aaron M. Jones, Sara E. Jones, Eric C. Mavor, Chad M. Newberry, Tara N. Sanchez, Grace E. Scott, Laura T. Woods, Angelle M. Zeringue

     (Honor Roll) Kaycie L. Creel, Kelsey B. Fickle, James R. Murrah, Hillary E. Nunez, Amanda C. Saladino, Kyle R. Smith

     Slidell -- (President's List) Nicholas P. Abney, Brooke E. Adams, Kandace M. Alfred, Kimberly M. Alfred, Molly M. Amison, Emily N. Araki, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Taylor M. Arseneaux, Casey B. Ausman, Caroline F. Baker, Edgar G. Barrilleaux, Tayler A. Bastian, Anthony R. Benasco, Daniel J. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Kaila L. Benenate, Jessica L. Berry, Kelly A. Bloomer, Matthew S. Bolgiano, Sarah N. Bonura, Nicole M. Bordlee, Case D. Born, Lindsey M. Bouche', Megan R. Brathberry, Mary B. Brescher, Mckay G. Brooks, Holland T. Bussell, Margaret A. Callen, Katelyn E. Carson, Courtney L. Cavignac, Kristy H. Chase, William A. Clark, Jennifer B. Cochran, Meghan E. Conaway, Alan J. Cox, Shannon M. Crochet, Vada M. Crosby, Mary M. Cusimano, Allison F. Davis, Lauren L. Davis, Hannah G. Debram, Alyson K. Delhom, Amy M. Digangi, Chad E. Douglas, Lauren E. Drake, Chas L. Elmer, Kayla B. Elston, Sophia C. Epling, Courtney R. Evans, Aunjel M. Faucheux, Emily M. Favre, Gina M. Fazzio, Kayla M. Fiser, Thomas R. Fleig, Angela A. Fogg, Hannah M. Ford, Rachel E. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Emily L. Freese, Steven S. Gaines, Stephen M. Garrett, Allyson M. Gaspard, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Zachary D. Gomez, Rebekah L. Grommon, James J. Guillot, Amy M. Guillot, Michelle C. Guillot, Jodi A. Hamberger, Averi K. Harris, Rachel E. Heidenthal, Victoria S. Hirstius, John S. Hover, Christina M. Hursey, Taylor N. Husa, Grace M. Jovanovic, Pamela E. Jugan, Joseph P. Kahrs, Jennifer M. Kimball, Nicholas R. Kinkaid

     Also, Brittany N. Kinler, Danica G. Knight, Kelly M. Kontur, Kaylee M. Labella, Chad M. Lahman, Taylor J. Larche, Emma C. Larmann, Megan V. Larmann, Amy L. Le, Laurie M. Leake, Miranda L. Lewis, William C. Locke, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Meghan A. Matherne, Meghean M. Mayeur, Gabrielle M. Mcallister, Emily K. Mcdonald, Zachary G. Mcmanus, Courtney M. Mellies, Jessica L. Meyer, Matthew P. Meyers, Lani R. Miller, Ryan M. Monahan, Brandy M. Monnin, Trina Y. Morris, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Devin L. Neill, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Timothy S. Parker, Alex L. Patrick, Jacob D. Penton, Bryan A. Perissutti, Brandon M. Perkins, Julie M. Perry, Adam M. Pichoff, Serina R. Pierson, Clara A. Pratt, Kris A. Prinz, Amy E. Purvis, Kelly M. Rabalais, Devin C. Reeson, Timothy T. Reling, Chelsea E. Renard, Angela D. Renaud, Jennifer A. Rhoto, Jose A. Rivera, Paul Y. Rivera, Rose M. Rogers, Mieke N. Roudolfich, Sarah E. Ryals, Mary E. Sabadie, Kaylin M. Salles, Maria P. Santana, Teresa N. Santana, Craig T. Schayot, William E. Scurich, Carley M. Short, Katherine T. Short, Monica L. Sicomo, Adam J. Smith, Gabriella M. Smith, Nicole K. Smith, Alexandra R. Sousa, Emily M. St. Andre', Branden K. St. Andre, Kathryn D. Stewart, Amy N. Stokes, Branden C. Summers, Chase H. Tomlin, Lauren A. Trabona, Christopher W. Tranchina, April A. Valore, Mason S. Varnado, Sharon M. Veazey, Tyler M. Wagner, Alexa E. Ward, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Eric A. Warren, Amy E. Watson, Chloe N. Westfall, Kaylen D. Williams, Stacy A. Williams, Erika N. Wirstrom, Mark J. Witter, Mark B. Womack, Allison P. Wortmann, Alexis C. Wright, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Dianne K. Yingst, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

     (Dean's List) Holly Arroyo, Jason P. Barrois, Taylor E. Bennett, Victoria L. Bergeron, Megan M. Bonck, Sofia E. Bordelon, Shelby A. Bowman, Jenny E. Breaux, Daniel E. Carman, James R. Carruth, Jason A. Champagne, Danielle T. Cloern, Dalton R. Clontz, Wesley B. D'Aquin, Lauren A. Davis, Paris N. Debautte, Lauren A. Depascual, Jean-Luc H. Desselle, Brianna R. Dewar, George B. Dupuis, Kenneth N. Eddlestone, Evan A. Fiore, Taylor N. Frisard, Leslie A. Gaillot, Precious J. Gibson, Emily E. Gilkeson, Katie M. Goedtel, Victoria P. Gorgone, Scott J. Harpster, Laura A. Harris, Samantha S. Harris, Wendy C. Hastings, Brandon E. Head, Sara C. Hendrick, Jill M. Howitt, Randall Jamison, Taylor M. Jayroe, Megan A. Jobert, Alana E. Johnson, Alexa K. Johnson, Kaitlyn M. Johnson, Erin P. Johnston, Logan J. Kadinger, Sean C. Kennel, Daniel R. Lawrence, Amber L. Lyons, Gianna M. Mattacchione Jensen, Zachary J. Maurer, Randall L. Meyer, Annelise M. Nevarez, Hailey N. Nichols, Joelle M. Null, Michelle R. Pertuit, Breanne J. Rainey, Elizabeth J. Rhodes, Sarah E. Roberson, Amanda C. Roby, Heather L. Rogers, Brittany L. Roig, Armond A. Romain, Brit E. Schneider, Brandon T. Sieber, Dwayne P. Smith, Cary J. Sprague, Emily R. Thomas, Kristopher L. Thompson, Brandon B. Way, Dana E. Yingst, Malcolm E. Young-Hernandez, Ryan R. Zellner

     (Honor Roll) Jason C. Audibert, Sarah W. Betancourt, John P. Binder, Michael P. Bishop, Matthew T. Brandt, Catherine A. Breaux, La Sheena N. Cooley, Katelyn N. Creith, John M. Crowley, Brandie L. Dimarco, Blair E. Doiron, Lindsey M. Dreyfus, Michelle A. Ducote, Hannah H. Frazier, Noel F. Frisard, Rebecca A. Ganser, Ashley M. Gauchet, Nicole R. Guercia, Madeleine F. Gutekunst, Robyn L. Hale, Dominique A. Jackson, Meagan A. Kincade, Kameron J. Lacoste, Tyler A. Lange, Jordan M. Leggett, Ernest J. Majoue, Jonique N. McLeod, Jamie N. McMahon, Rachel L. Meade, Adam J. Mitchell, Janice A. Montoya, Lindsey H. Morris, Catherine F. Mullins, Sara A. Nagin, Jamie N. Netto, Nicholas J. Parker, Crystal V. Reese, Erica M. Reker, Sara L. Rogers, Amanda Y. Rosiere, Taylor M. Rubach, Jordan C. Salles, Shelby M. Savoy, Danielle A. Sellers, Victoria R. Shephard, Daniel S. Smith, Jacob A. Stagray, Braejhan J. Stampley, Megan K. Stewart, Brooke E. Trabona, Annie K. Wells, Renee Yao

     Sun -- (President's List) Devin N. Shaw

     (Dean's List) Harry R. Morter

     Talisheek -- (Honor Roll) Tara P. Aysen

 

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH

     Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Thyron R. Pierre

     Garyville -- (President's List) Taylor J. Duhe, Haley A. Siggers

     LaPlace -- (President's List) Shaine L. Babineaux, Jenna L. Barcelona, Ashley N. Barraco, Christopher O. Bland, Lauren M. Bourgeois, Danaye N. Brignac, Danielle T. Brignac, Matthew D. Cali, Brooke E. Carmouche, Ashley M. Ceaser, Catherine E. Chrisope, Louis J. Cusimano, Elizabeth N. Diamond, Sierra N. Ducote, Tara A. Forsythe, Connie J. Freese, Jenna V. Gendron, Gregory A. Jackson, Tiffany C. Juneau, Philomena M. Labat, Jamey L. Labranche, Kimberly D. Landry, Stephen D. Ledbetter, Jeanne A. Loisel, Amanda Y. Lowery, Andrew S. Massa, Catherine E. Monica, Renee L. Navarre, Paul M. Patorno, Amanda M. Penn, Kourtney D. Penn, Taylor E. Provensal, Ashley M. Reed, Amber L. Remondet, Sheree W. Schexnaydre, Lauren E. Snowdy, Dagan M. Spalt, Tyron A. Tatum, Marissa A. Templet, Carly A. Trepagnier, Sarah M. Triche, Ashley E. Turner, Lauren M. Wilkinson

     (Dean's List) Stanley E. Alexis, Jamie L. Barcelona, Leila S. Boudreaux, Chrissy M. Carter, Amanda N. Fortner, Raemeka Granger, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alyssa G. Heckathorn, Alexandra E. Hitt, Matthew L. Hoover, Kaila C. Klibert, Maurie E. Laiche, Jesseca S. McNeill, Taylor D. Michel, Bradley B. Odom, Edward L. Polk, Katie E. Reine, Madeline E. Ruiz, Emilie L. Torres, Amanda J. Watson, Michael P. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Brittany M. Andry, Darilyn A. Daigs, Terri L. Franklin, Loren A. Gonzalez, Chelsea A. Jacques, Lloyd J. Johnson, Jenna K. Keating, Katelyn E. Lord, Heather R. Simms, Caitlyn T. Smith, Amon K. Straughter, Ariel A. Warren, Cassie I. Wilson

     Reserve -- (President's List) Kellie E. Brady, Krista N. Donnelly, Chelsea A. Duhe, Heidi M. Garcich, Kailee M. Landry, Jonathan P. Montz, Jamie L. Roussel, Ashley M. Trosclair

     (Dean's List) Julie M. Entremont, Ashley S. Harrilal, Lindsey E. Keller, Scott P. Keller, Brooke M. Ortiz

     (Honor Roll) Kaitlyn A. Millet, Tate M. Scioneaux

 

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

     Amite -- (President's List) Kelly A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Omar B. Banos, Alexander A. Broussard, Erica M. Casanova, Victoria L. Davidson, Brent H. Davis, Brennen M. Edwards, Austin T. Flynn, Ebony J. Franklin, Kyle P. Granat, Victoria K. Hammer, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Cristie L. Kent, Myia B. Knighten, Roxanne A. Legere, Whitney J. Lester, Rebekah L. Linder, Raye A. Lopinto, Joshua Luneau, Shelby J. Magee, Brittany M. McClendon, Megan L. Ourso, Brandon J. Phares, Destiny A. Ponder, Devon D. Robicheaux, Peggy L. Schwander, Aaron R. Seal, Katie A. Secott, Brandi T. Smith, Olivia K. Tull, Kasun C. Vernon, Jordan D. Wilkinson, Torrie D. Williams

     (Dean's List) Carley E. Ardillo, Ashton M. Bellott, Cody S. Binder, Bonnie B. Broussard, Jacob S. Campo, Jacob V. Currier, Haleigh G. Davis, Jessica N. Fekete, Meagan E. Gill, Chelsea J. Hughes, Allen J. Laiche, Julia M. Mccurdy, Shelby K. Reid, Charly A. Rivers, Devin D. Sanders, Megan M. Sanders, Daniel I. Simmons, Ellen N. Stanley, Kristina E. Temple, Kyle B. Volkmann, Katie L. Wainwright, Brianaca T. Warren

     (Honor Roll) Jasmine I. Ballard, Laura C. Christopher Dillon, Tenisha N. Dalton, Vikki B. Dufrene, Daniel H. Edwards Jr, Hollie D. Henderson, Gerrid O. Hodges, Drew D. Misita, Roy C. Misita, Rachel A. Mitchell, Sydnee N. Smith, Nicole L. St. Martin, Jessica L. Tuminaro

     Fluker -- (Dean's List) Sadrina R. Burton

     Hammond -- (President's List) Lexie C. Abreu, Abhishesh Acharya, Ashish Acharya, Michelle L. Achord, Autumn S. Adams, Melissa E. Adcock, Yogesh Agrawal, Traci A. Akin, Blen G. Alemayehu, Amanda L. Alessi, Chelsea D. Alexander, Darshan Amatya, Lidia Apostol, Jasmine R. Ard, Suraj K. Ayer, Jeffrey R. Bacon, Rajan Banjara, Stephen C. Barnes, Sarah E. Basile, Vivek Basnet, Tiffany M. Bateman, Jacob K. Bellairs, Chelsea L. Benoit, Kelly A. Bernard, Sarah E. Bertrand, Bijay T. Bhattarai, Diwas Bhattarai, Blair G. Boutte', Grady K. Brame, Patrick W. Breaux, Paul G. Breen, Claire E. Bresowar, Shelby S. Brignac, Isabel M. Brito, Antoinette M. Brooks, Carey M. Brooks, Victoria Bruno, Tani J. Budde, Dipanjali Budhathoki, Danielle M. Buras, Lauren M. Bursavich, Eric D. Burton, Kelsey E. Byrd, Joseph S. Cannatella, Jenna A. Carpenter, Adriana M. Castillo, James Chancey, Ritesh Chaudhary, Jennifer M. Clesi, Andreina I. Colina, Jordan J. Cormier, David E. Cox, Kristin M. Crochet, Casey N. Culbreath, Marissa E. Cyrus, Sakrin Dahal, Brandon C. Daniels, Gina M. Davis, Haley O. Davis, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Hailey R. Delaune, Rose F. Depaula, Jeevan Devkota

     Also, Kaitlin A. Didier, Christina V. Dinvaut, Miriam F. Distefano, Arthur R. Downing, Eleena Dulal, Jennifer A. Dulce, Justin P. Dupont, Chase O. Dupre, Victoria K. Easterling, Emily A. Egan, Erin E. Eiermann, Craig S. Escarra, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Lance Felps, Zera S. Flores, Tammy P. Flowers, Jocelyn H. Forrest, Courtney M. Frederick, Peter N. Frimpong, Bishwas Gautam, Bishwas Ghimire, Prashant Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Aaron E. Glaze, Anna J. Gomez, Crystal A. Gonzalez, Lauren A. Gonzalez, James F. Good, Anna F. Goodson, Victoria B. Gore, Leesa D. Green, Prakash Hamal, Kati L. Hardy, April D. Harper, Jacqueline M. Hayes, Brenan J. Haynes, Seth M. Hebert, Matthew P. Hein, Kathryn E. Henry, Danielle S. Hernandez, Ashton L. Herron, Caleb G. Holloway, Taylor P. Holmes, Mark R. Holt, Jordan E. Hood, Kristal D. Howard, Jordan M. Hymel, Raquel M. Ingles, Taela L. Ivey, Joshua D. Jackson, Leighanne E. Jackson, Pankaj Vikram Jairu, Kimberly M. Jasper

     Also, Nishant Jha, Kalah M. Jockisch, Bradley S. Johnson, Kelsie L. Jones, Swarup Joshi, Elizabeth M. Kamm, Jenna M. Karcher, Shrija Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Mahesh Khanal, Saket Khatiwada, Linsey S. Kinchen, Rahul Kshetri, Courtney L. Kuchler, Bimal Kunwor, Sonam Lama, Melissa D. Landry, Samuel J. Lavergne, Seth D. Leonard SR, Branden P. Lessard, Kalin A. Levatino, Kelsea D. Locicero, Charles C. Long, Courtney M. Lowe, Constanta Lungu, Jeffrey P. Lynn, Jonathan P. Lyons, Anthony J. Ma, Xingbo Ma, Alexa B. Maclean, Megan E. Macmenamin, Sunita Magar, Lauren T. Malik, Thecie Nathalie Mambu Fotso, Nibha Manandhar, Kellen L. Manor, Heather E. Martin, Blake J. Matherne, Chelsea A. Mayor, Emily M. McAfee, Clara A. McClatchy, Amanda S. McDaniel, Caitlin J. McHodgkins, Samantha A. McNally, Ian C. Mense, Alexis N. Mike, Anthony J. Miller, Melinda V. Milton, Ashlee K. Minor, Courtney L. Mitchell, John Montelepre, Jordan T. Moon, Katie C. Moore, Jayse A. Morgan, Brett T. Morrison, Miriam N. Mukasa, Nicholas F. Nelson, Tyler G. Nelson

     Also, Roshan K. Nepal, Surachhya Neupane, Yen Nguyen, Katie E. Olah, Patrick D. Pace, Sapana Pandey, Sajan Pandit, Prashanta R. Panta, Aditya Parajuli, Sweta M. Patel, Casey E. Peacock, Alexis M. Pellegrin, Brittney K. Peterson, Kara M. Phillips, Ashley M. Pines, John G. Pipes, Moise Pirosca, Asish Poddar, Steven T. Polk, Donald M. Ponzo, Ranjan Poudel, Rohan Pradhan, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Lucas R. Quebedeaux, Jenna M. Quinn, Jill M. Rathbun, Jessica M. Rawls, Liza L. Rawls, Jordan S. Recatto, Samikiya E. Redmond, Morgan T. Regira, James D. Richards, Melissa A. Riggio, Suyash Rijal, Patricia N. Ritter, Juleah A. Roberts, Deanna G. Robertson, Melissa J. Robertson, Holly M. Rocker, Austen J. Rodrigue, Heather E. Rolfsen, Lauren M. Rose, Bjorn U. Saier, Amrit Sapkota, Amanda L. Savitz, Rebecca L. Schafer, Bailey A. Schillage, Rebecca L. Schnadelbach, Laken N. Sciortino, Sunil Shahi, Kelly Shakya, Yugesh Shakya, Binit Sharma Poudel, Arjun Sharma, Rajeeb Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Amy M. Shelton, Pasang L. Sherpa, Apsana Shrestha, Jenesh Shrestha

     Also, Rajendra Shrestha, Ramesh Shrestha, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Soni Shrestha, Sulav Shrestha, Saroj Simkhada, Olivia M. Simpson, Alina Sitaula, Zachary D. Slough, Wade E. Smith, Erica N. Smith, Jenniffer M. Smith, Tawnya L. Smith, Alex C. Soileau, Ezekiel Sonnier, Rachell A. Sons, Marissa L. St.Pe', Shannon T. Stirling, Jessie D. Stroud, Avin Sunuwar, Mary D. Takewell, Jasmine C. Tate, Jasmine M. Taylor, Aastha Thapa, Bidhan Thapa, Puja Thapa, Jacob L. Thompson, Lauren E. Thompson, Lacie L. Tramonte, Paige R. Tredinich, Claire A. Triay, Latasha Turner, Anne B. Valenti, Kalandra D. Valentine, Garrett P. Venable, Brittany L. Verberne, Alexa N. Verbois, Andrea R. Villarreal, Leigh J. Villemarette, Luka Vukelic, Rebecca M. Wagner, Heather E. Wahl, Leah A. Ward, Jamie D. Washington, Joshua H. Watkins, Cody W. Watts, Stephanie D. Wells, Megan P. Werner, Jessica N. Wheat, Tara B. White, Julian B. Williams, Paris A. Williams, Samantha R. Williams, Shaquell T. Windley, Bibek Yadav, Aaron A. Zell

     (Dean's List) Shalav Awale, Rachel V. Bass, Pragya Bhattarai, Lesley J. Bishop, Michael K. Blackwell, Jacqueline M. Bleakley, Zachary J. Blessing, Chad L. Boihem, Rebecca A. Bourgeois, Brandi L. Brasington, Jennifer A. Breen, Crystal M. Bridgewater, Breea A. Brown, Kellie L. Bruhl, Brandon P. Buras, Blessin O. Bush, Jeremy R. Campbell, Christopher B. Carden, Matthew W. Carpenter, Sylvia K. Charchut, Kasi J. Chenier, Amanda J. Clendening, Lindsey P. Connelley, Dayce M. Corbin, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Kristin A. Cupit, Rebecca M. Domiano, David J. Drake, Hannah L. Drude, Jacob P. Duhon, Jonathan D. Duhon, Jocelyn M. Fink, Michael M. Fitzhugh-St. Romain, Chanie C. Frederic, Sagun GC, Renuka Gaire, Kayla L. Gassen, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr, Gina Gendusa, Charli S. Gerkin, Travis C. Gregory, Sherri S. Harris, Kayla M. Hebert, Tameka K. Henry, Tessa N. Hooks, Sanjarbek Hudayberdiev, Olena S. Ivanovska, William A. Jobe, Sydney M. Joffray, Nykela C. Johnson, Sarah K. Kemp, Megan E. Kerber, Jonathan R. Kirkland, Rajesh Lamichhane, Jarred R. Lewis, Sumit Libi

     Also, Emily L. Lutz, Elizabeth I. Ma, Andre R. Malkolmsson, Hope M. Matthews, Aaron D. Matzke, Austin J. Miller, Rhianna R. Miller, Jaimie L. Morris, Amanda D. Morse, Sean E. Morse, Naike Mulas, Hannah R. Myers, Baleigh C. Olah, Emily A. Parrill, Dev M. Patel, Katie L. Patton, Jack R. Pennington, Leisha Penny, Joshua B. Penton, Aaron E. Pfeil, Jolie G. Picou, Racheal Picou, Camille Pilon, Helen B. Plylar, Jacob L. Polezcek, Valerie R. Ponseti, Anthony B. Provence Jr, Jacob D. Quebedeaux, Jazmin N. Randall, Johnel Reams, Calli J. Reeves, Rickey Richard, Cassandra M. Robinson, Santiago Rodriguez, Courtney M. Rogers, Ainsley T. Ross, Chad R. Ross, Emily K. Sabolyk, Bathsheba D. Sartin, Robin M. Schimmel, Pradish J. Shahi, Samantha E. Sivori, Megan I. Smith, Yazmyn C. Smith, Sandra F. Stevens-Bowman, Regina Stone, Jasmine M. Sylve, Ramesh Timilsina, Sudan Uprety, Philipp Westermann, Kristina M. Williams, Brittany N. Woods, Taylor G. Yancey

     (Honor Roll) Sarju Adhikari, Awovi N. Adu, Kristen M. Ahrend, Amanda B. Ajubita, Queenie V. Amanfu, Raymone V. Andrews, Santosh Aryal, Brienne M. Baldwin, Rabin Bastola, Antonnio C. Benton, Robert M. Blair, Hailey N. Boutwell, Jon Bowers, Auriell Celestine, Brittany N. Chelette , Shawn M. Choleva, Benjamin T. Colona, Dona M. Cox, Olivia F. Desselle, Subhanga M. Dixit, Joel M. Doney, Grant B. Ellis, Brett O. Falgoust, Dayo D. Felix, Amanda H. Frere, Lana D. Galaforo, Keegan J. Gauthier, Kelly D. Gifford, Jessica L. Gros, Vitalie L. Gumeniuc, Skylar S. Hanson, Erika M. Hemphill, Summer N. Hortman, Anthony P. Hume, Amber S. Ingram, Allyson N. Jenkins, Jonathan M. Johnson, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Erica L. Kastner, Whitney L. Kennedy, Kenneth L. Kropog, Andrew J. Landry, Kevin J. Laurent, Lisa M. Locascio, Rachel A. Mackie, Albert F. Majeau, Saurav Malla, Macy J. Maniscalco

     Also, Brandi M. Marcotte, Brittney L. Maruschak, Shane B. McArthur, Sandra D. McCullough, Blair A. McKee, Antoinette D. Menne, Kaitlyn J. Mertz, Robert B. Mittelbronn, Jessica C. Moore, Megan K. Moore, Stanley T. Moore, Stephanie N. Morales, Elizabeth I. Neyhart, Nam H. Nguyen, Paulene N. Nguyen, Daniel A. Oalmann, Onochie C. Ochie, Cedric D. Patton, Jim C. Perrilloux, Jessica S. Pickle, Catherine M. Pier, Paige E. Pruet, Skye K. Puma, Rabin Pun, Patrick C. Quin, Kristin N. Ribando, Preston J. Roberts, Valentina Rusakova, Claire M. Salinas, Colby A. Schliegelmeyer, Janet D. Scott, Samantha A. Serpas, Abishek Sharma, Kala S. Smith, Denise Sovek, Roslyn A. Stewart, Rhiannon M. Tallo, Abram M. Taylor, Stacy L. Theriot, Anastasia V. Tokareva, Erica T. Tom, Fatou N. Traore, Gregory M. Triay, Kenneth J. Troxclair, Leigh N. Waring, Melissa A. Weber, Tiffany K. Williams, Kamah A. Wilson, Robert A. Woods, Samantha A. Zitzmann

     Husser -- (President's List) Anthony M. Fox, Alexi S. Ingraffia, Hulon J. Reid

     Independence -- (President's List) Jeni M. Abrams, Cassandra A. Anthony, Hannah A. Anzalone, Nicholas O. Bihm, William H. Brinkman, Marissa A. Cannon, Heather H. Conn, Alexander J. Jones, Laken N. Lee, Trent J. Lott, Laura J. Mccombs, Darryl B. Miles, Brittany P. Morgan, Amy J. Peco, Stormi Reid, Nicholas J. Stevens, Megan M. Stevens, Courtney E. Viola, Van E. Ziebarth

     (Dean's List) Kayla M. Beaubouef, Megan Briggs, Steve M. Freeney, Ashley N. Poche, Alexis N. Sterling, Matthew D. Stevens

     (Honor Roll) Jennifer L. Beauvais, Cadia G. Click, Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Casey M. Domiano, Shantel N. Garner, John R. Genovese, Jacob A. Herrington, Brittany N. Pickett, Katie L. Stewart, Jerry D. Stokes, Zachary T. Whitehead

     Kentwood -- (President's List) Juanita C. Ballard, Whitley B. Bridges, Jennifer Costas, Emily L. Dykes, Rodric L. Dykes, Jon' C. King, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Jacob L. Miller, Michelle M. Pereda, Stewart H. Phillips, Caitlin R. Pittman, Ashley K. Rohner, Tara P. Schenk, Taylor E. Schilling, Dakota S. Shaffett, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Krystal L. Slaven, Alana M. Travis, Stephanie M. Travis, Caitlyn M. Van Cleave, Emily V. Varnado, Bradley D. Watson, Blaine G. Williams

     (Dean's List) William J. Brabham, Ashley D. Cohn, Camry L. Gill, Zachary T. Kellem, Sarah R. Konzelman, Rebecca H. Mckinney, Keller M. Payne, Paul S. Schwartz, Jeff W. Simmons, Caleb M. Smith, Chasity R. Thompson, Chance R. Travis

     (Honor Roll) Bobby D. Earl

     Loranger -- (President's List) Tyler W. Armstrong, Taylor S. Boudreaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Monique T. Burris, Brennan R. Catalano, Katelyn P. Clements, Chelsey N. Gerarve, Anthony D. Haase, Dakota J. Jenkins, Amanda L. Johnson, Caitlyn R. Mosher, Elizabeth A. O'Neil, Kodi T. Ordoyne, Travis M. Overmier, Amber T. Scheibengraber, Brandy L. Spencer, Lillian C. Stevens, Brittany L. Thomas, Jessica M. Thomas, Shayna R. Tycer

     (Dean's List) Krystal A. Breaux, Courtney R. Easley, Christina P. Frught, Patrick W. Lott, Valerie G. Saba, Erica N. Straughan, Jacob S. Yarborough

     (Honor Roll) Kylie A. Averett, Brittany L. Constantine, Kristin E. Duhe, Brittni A. Geissler, Daryl L. Ippolito, Welton B. Lewis, Robin M. Simpson, Caitlin R. Varisco

     Natalbany -- (Dean's List) Tabitha L. Accardo, Jonathan K. Fowler

     (Honor Roll) Ivoray E. Dyson, Zakkary D. Garner, Dionne R. Holland

     Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Sandra M. Albert, Candice R. Applin, Kailey A. Aveton, Cheyenne J. Bardwell, Sara B. Bardwell, Pamela C. Barnes, Timothy D. Barnes, Enjolie W. Bates, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Brittany L. Bordelon, Desiree' A. Boudreaux, David J. Bougere, Victoria R. Bragg, Matthew J. Bruhn, Brooke E. Cabler, Brandon C. Campbell, Katie M. Campbell, Ariel K. Candies, Brennan T. Carney, Amber L. Carollo, Claudia H. Chatellier, Blake J. Chiasson, Paris E. Commander, Troy M. Connolly, Gregory M. Crovetto, Sofia C. D'Amico, Elysha E. David, David E. Davis, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Sarah R. Desselles, Cynthia E. Disher, Melissa A. Doster, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Jayme L. Downs, Aimee E. Dufreche, Chelsea L. Ezell, Rhett A. Falcone, Desirae M. Flanagan, Nichole M. Frazer, Catherine H. Gill, Alyssa M. Glover, Chasity R. Gomez, Bailey T. Hall, Shawn E. Hartmann, Nathan J. Heck, Kayla J. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Kortiny F. Howell, Brody A. Howes, Melissa M. Hoyle, Jasmine M. Hyde, Dillon S. Joiner, Emily G. Jones, Caleb K. Kinchen, Mallory A. Kraft, Hunter A. Lafleur, Meghan L. Landry, Micaela E. Lanus, Jennifer J. Laska, Brandon J. Leblanc, Evelyn M. Leblanc, Rebecca E. Lemoine, Kyle J. Martin, Brooke A. Martinez, Joshua C. McDaniel

     Also, Kayla M. McCaleb, Kayla D. McCormick, Tyler F. McCurley, Landis A. McMahon, Mallory R. Meyers, Sabrina A. Michel, Lane M. Miller, Katlin E. Morse, Jasmine E. Moxley, Taylor M. Muhoberac, Ashlyn P. Mullins, Ethan G. Murray, Tabita Necula, Taylor M. Newsom, Kayleigh D. Odor, Aurora Y. Olvera, Briana M. Parker, Blair E. Perise, Brittany A. Perise, Christine L. Pevey, Emily N. Pevey, Chadwick C. Phillips, April M. Piper, Laramie D. Pittman, Abigail M. Ragusa, Lexy K. Ray, Ami K. Ridgedell, Katie R. Robinson, Caitlyn D. Ross, Lindsay A. Rushing, Stephanie L. Sanford, Rae E. Scarcello, Kyle J. Schafer, Phyllis C. Schenck, Paola A. Schexnayder, Josie N. Serigne, Ashley M. Short, Rebecca D. Spano, Jessica K. Steen, Brian J. Steib, Jennifer J. Steib, Christinea E. Thacker, Taylor G. Thornton, Jordan H. Threadgill, Sarah E. Torres, Jeremy L. Troulliet, Heather R. Van Gilder, Hunter S. Waddell, Daniel P. Waller, Rita M. West, Courtney M. Western, Megan E. Wiggins, Jessica A. Wood, Allison B. Wozniak, Tabitha R. Young, Alexandra F. Zayas

     (Dean's List) Danny J. Acosta, Daniel K. Allen, Bethany R. Anderson, Stacy M. Ashmore, Zoe R. Bardwell, Errett T. Bentz, Randy J. Bolin, Lindy S. Bourlet, George J. Brand, Lynda H. Brumfield, Leah R. Buratt, Corban A. Burch, Courtney L. Byers, Meggan A. Daniels, Shanna M. DeMarco, Jennifer G. DePhillips, Katherine C. DePhillips, Daniel M. Doescher, Scott M. Doescher, Donna M. Doussa, Ashley R. Edwards, Nicole A. Faucheux, Mary C. Gautier, Zachary T. Gerard, Clint R. Goodwin, Thomas Gordon, Lana M. Guay, Andrew Z. Guillot, Leslie A. Heidel, Jeffrey M. Horn, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Amanda K. Howard, Zachary J. Jones, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Rebecca G. Kron, Chelsee E. Lamarca, Lauren L. Landaiche, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Jake B. Lipps, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Jeanne E. Lynch, Jacob A. Mercante, Jim L. Michel, Amy M. Millet, Michael A. Millet, Richard J. Mills, Kaleb D. Muse, Troy C. Norton, Jeanette H. Pevey, Jonathan W. Pitre, Casey H. Portera, Dayton J. Prudhomme, Raelyn C. Prudhomme, Holly L. Raxsdale, Jared L. Reno, Taylor C. Richard, Jenny I. Schliegelmeyer, Jennifer M. Shockley, Madeline A. Speaser, Kirstie N. St. Germain, Caroline M. Stevens, Tarryn M. Thibodeaux, Whitney O. Vickers, James D. Wells, Shelby L. Wells

     (Honor Roll) Melanie L. Barattini, Frances Barcia, Ashton L. Beall, Brett E. Bienvenu, Danielle E. Broadhead, Christopher L. Burns, Kathryn C. Cochran, James M. Cox, Brynisha R. Faust, Joshua B. Fink, Benjamin K. Gabriel, Lacey D. Harper, Taylor R. Hendrix, Whitney N. Hutcheson, Shayna E. Kinchen, Erin A. Long, Summer K. Matherne, Sarah A. Mercante, Randall S. Meyers, Miranda N. Moore, Tyler R. Mullins, Dana E. Osborn, Lindsey M. Ott, Rita A. Parker, Laura F. Pevey, Amanda P. Pizzolato, Brianna L. Pugh, Margaret E. Riley, Victoria R. Sharp, Nicholas A. Smith, Aaron T. Sullivan, Katy T. Truluck, Bailey L. Turner, Brett M. Vampran, Colton P. Vickers, Courtney M. Vicknair, Andrew S. Williams

     Robert -- (President's List) Alayna B. Dermid, Carly C. Fauntleroy, Nancy B. McAlister, Cory A. Prevost, Brooke A. Robertson, Carl M. Roques, Jennifer A. Roques

     (Dean's List) Naomi R. Harper, Cathryn L. Tynes

     (Honor Roll) Monica L. Bonanno, Anna E. Brady

     Roseland -- (President's List) Maryanne E. Collins, Samantha M. Spitale

     (Dean's List) Bernadette Lejeune

     Tangipahoa -- (President's List) Mikel G. Ricks

     (Dean's List) Kristan K. Martin

     Tickfaw -- (President's List) Adam C. Anzalone, April A. Arceneaux, Michael J. Barras, Brittany L. Bates, Jaime L. Blamble, Kourtney Brumfield, Diontae J. Cannon, Toby L. Carmack, Elaina L. Cozad, Amanda C. Dickson, Rachel N. Drouant, Sarah A. Dunn, Joshua M. Dupont, Meghan E. Galofaro, Taylor D. Hodges, Arian D. Keys, Brittany N. Latiolais, Candis A. Lurding, Tuneea C. Magee, Ann Megan A. Morse, James R. Russo, Jordan L. Schlicher, Alfred M. Showers, Taylor N. Stanley, Kathrine M. Sticker, Anthony Stogner, Roy E. Strahan III, Kevin W. Walden

     (Dean's List) Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Lindsay C. Briggs, Kacie B. Burkhalter, Ayzia C. Carney, Michael J. Compton, Rylie K. Hanson, Jed R. Hoover, Jonathan R. Kendall, Megan N. Kinchen, Colby R. McDonald, Kady J. Navarra, Michael T. Sealy, Thomas C. Speer

     (Honor Roll) Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Brittney L. Brumfield, Britni A. Dennis, Seth J. Hughes, Dominick T. Monistere, George A. Reeves, Ariana M. Rodriguez

 

TERREBONNE PARISH

     Bourg-- (President's List) Ericka M. Boquet, Cassidy M. Charpentier, Heidi M. Matherne

     Chauvin -- (Honor Roll) Caleb M. Authement

     Houma -- (President's List) Lauren A. Breaux, Megan M. Cenac, Danae M. Coleman, Seth M. Galtier, Hannah M. Gautreaux, Mindy M. Guidroz, Candace L. Jackson, Louise F. Johnson, Lauren E. Lafleur, Deisha K. Lagarde, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Austin M. Matherne, Jurissa A. McGuire, Sara E. Patrick, Blake E. Rodrigue, Cullen C. Rodrigue, Jasmine N. Theriot, Kelly R. Todd

     (Dean's List) Orlando J. George, Whitney C. Ledet, Randi L. Olivier, Kish Pharr

     (Honor Roll) Scott A. Knight

     Schriever -- (President's List) Emily E. Brown, Chase M. Ledet, Beau D. Moore

 

WASHINGTON PARISH

     Angie -- (President's List) Rachael G. Miller, Danica J. Taylor

     (Dean's List) Darryl T. Miley, Brooke E. Temples

     (Honor Roll) Katelyn R. Jones, Katlyn A. Taylor, Latruan D. Weary

     Bogalusa -- (President's List) Chelsie C. Adams, Colby S. Davis, Sabri E. Dean, Melinda Duong, Morgan C. Foster, Kara L. Fransisco, Victoria D. Grant, Kaysie A. Gray, Elizabeth A. Ingram, Johannah E. Lawrence, Shakira S. Miller, Bethani A. Robertson, Cammie F. Tucker, Lisa A. Underwood

     (Dean's List) Brittany N. Applewhite, Scott J. Dauzat, Hannah N. Hall, Jamie L. Jones, Courtney N. Mizell, Brianka G. Peyton, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Courtney S. Stewart, Krista R. Willie, Jeffrey D. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas H. Glenn, Emilee C. Keaton, James R. Magee, Shakemia S. Miller, Jasmine M. Robinson, Brian D. Toomer

     Franklinton -- (President's List) Mallory M. Barber, Luz F. Barbosa, Ashelie N. Blankenship, Robert L. Brandal, Kristen E. Casanova, Jill A. Cosse, Julie A. Cosse, Amber M. Crosswhite, Timothy J. Dugas, Shayla L. Fortenberry, Haley N. Freeman, Christina M. Froeba, Amy C. Hall, Amanda G. Jarrell, Mindy M. Kliesch, Ameliah B. Payne, Kelsa N. Pellettiere, Sara B. Reine, Heidi K. Revere, Sierra L. Slade, Cynthia Smith, Zack C. Stacey, Brittney A. Stogner, Jaime D. Stubbs, Derek C. Varnado, Cindy L. Wade Waguespack, Haley D. Watson

     (Dean's List) Lance A. Barber, Jenequia L. Bickham, Analee M. Chiasson, Jannel J. Clark, Abbie M. Corkern, Brianna Cotton, Alyssa J. Crain, Jessica R. Crowe, Chelsea N. Dauser, Kayla B. Dunn, Heather D. Jenkins, Tyre' D. Jenkins, Tyler D. Kennedy, Crystal L. Knight, Kyle L. Leboeuf, Randall J. Lessard, Jensin A. Lopez, Christian M. Luper, Arianna D. Lyons, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Peyton A. Thomas, Rene A. Toomer, Kimberly M. Williams, Karlton D. Yates

     (Honor Roll) Dorey A. Ball, Andrew B. Gilly, Kiley A. Ingram, Sharon L. Jennings, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Stephen J. Marco, Jameen D. McClain, Maria A. McMahan, Julia R. Mizell

     Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Cynthia H. Bankston

     (Dean's List) Elizabeth Hall, Alice O. McFarlain, James D. Roberts, Talicia X. Smith

 

WEBSTER PARISH

     Minden -- (Dean's List) Carley L. Cavalier

 

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Addis -- (President's List) Landon M. Andries, Brittany M. Stufflebeam

     (Dean's List) Brittany B. Theriot

     Brusly -- (President's List) Kayla A. Prejean, Katelyn N. Robillard

     (Dean's List) Sherrie N. Carlin, Megan A. Chase, Victoria R. Hood, Amanda L. Landry

     (Honor Roll) Vianne J. Hall, Kristie N. Williams

     Port Allen -- (President's List) Erika L. Baumann, Claire E. Chenevert, Meagan E. Hotard, Phillip M. Hubble, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Megan E. Leblanc, Tana M. Messina, Kimberly A. Tucker

     (Dean's List) Samuel G. Abboud, Renee M. Bujol, Melissa N. Rumfola, Janae A. Truong

     (Honor Roll) Adam D. Callender, Jerica Jackson, Courtney L. Johnson, James C. Rumfola

 

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

     Angola -- (President's List) Kristin R. Barr

     Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Hayley C. Arceneaux, Zachary J. Douglas, Kailee O. Hughes, Emily C. Mix, Justin C. Odom, Madeline B. Row, Claire E. Smith, Erin C. Sykes

     (Dean's List) Sidney J. Dezendorf, Stephen E. Gilmore, Robert E. Golmon, Anneke S. Langberg, Laura B. Langberg, Melanie F. Mann, Shelby K. Sterling

     (Honor Roll) Breanna D. Lawrence

 

OUT OF STATE

ALABAMA

Andalusia -- (Honor Roll) Aaron M. Haag

Chelsea -- (President's List) Ariel M. Ebanks

Elberta -- (Honor Roll) Emily Steadham

Fairhope -- (Honor Roll) Garrison C. Williams

Pelham -- (Dean's List) Lindsey C. Young

Semmes -- (President's List) Corey N. Bryan

 

ARKANSAS

Conway -- (President's List) Emily R. Kaye

 

ARIZONA

Peoria -- (Honor Roll) Rhiannon M. Cheeks

 

CALIFORNIA

Carson -- (President's List) Karrington C. Taylor

Cypress -- (Dean's List) Chelsea M. Villaescusa

Fullerton -- (Honor Roll) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa

Glendale -- (Honor Roll) Ivan Abarenov

Irvine -- (President's List) Erin L. Christ

Lakewood -- (Dean's List) Kelsey M. Salcido

Los Angeles -- (Dean's List) Maiya R. Cooper

Manhattan Beach -- (President's List) Katherine L. Stillians

 

COLORADO

Castle Rock -- (President's List) Megan W. Miller

Pueblo -- (Dean's List) Mikayla M. Shippy

 

FLORIDA

Apollo Beach -- (Dean's List) Daniel L. Duerr

Bradenton -- (Honor Roll) Kayla N. Woods

Indian Rocks Beach -- (Dean's List) Ellyse N. Pogash

Melbourne -- (President's List) Justin A. Williamson

Sebastian -- (Honor Roll) Nickolas M. Griffin

 

GEORGIA

Cumming -- (Dean's List) Kinsey L. Williams

Decatur -- (Honor Roll) Irma L. Zambrano

Lithonia -- (President's List) Jerome E. Rudolph

Rossville -- (Dean's List) Kayla N. Elswick

 

HAWAII

Honolulu -- (President's List) Rebekah J. Plavnick

 

ILLINOIS

Lake In The Hills -- (Honor Roll) Shneeka K. Armstrong

Columbia -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Mueller

Shorewood -- (President's List) Megan L. McMillin

 

KANSAS

Leawood -- (President's List) Annelise M. Brancato

 

MARYLAND

Columbia -- (President's List) Danielle A. Houser

Windsor Mill -- (President's List) Harry M. Slade

 

MICHIGAN

Dansville -- (Dean's List) Kayla Minix

Warren -- (President's List) Kierra A. Crews

 

MISSISSIPPI

Aberdeen -- (Dean's List) Jameika R. Hoskins

Bay Saint Louis -- (President's List) Jaimie A. Reisch

Biloxi -- (President's List) Brittany M. Hill

     (Honor Roll) Ladd R. Rhodes

Bogue Chitto -- (Dean's List) Kayla F. Bruce

Brandon -- (President's List) Autumn D. Hasty

Brookhaven -- (Honor Roll) Madeline S. Phillips

Carriere -- (President's List) Allison R. Miller

Diamondhead -- (Dean's List) Amber Y. McArthur

Gloster -- (President's List) Emily M. Odenwald

Heidelberg -- (Honor Roll) Corey D. Boothe

Jackson -- (Dean's List) Daniah McNair

Laurel -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Powe

     (Dean's List) Walter E. Smith

Lucedale -- (Dean's List) Samuel E. Fairley

Madison -- (President's List) Kristen R. Graben

Magnolia -- (President's List) Josephine L. Nash

     (Dean's List) Sierra R. Jennings

McComb -- (President's List) Caitlin R. Davis, Amanda B. Lewis, Mallory N. Sparacello

     (Honor Roll) William K. King

Meadville -- (Dean's List) Leah K. Oglesby

Pass Christian -- (President's List) Phillippe' A. Moore

Perkinston -- (Dean's List) Ashley L. Love

Petal -- (President's List) Brandon M. Bernard

Picayune -- (President's List) Sylvester T. Grays, Katherine M. Lyons, Catherine M. McConnell

     (Dean's List) Chad M. Roberts

Summit -- (President's List) Donnie C. Hodges, Hardip Kaur, Kristen S. Phelps, Katie B. Simpson

     (Dean's List) Faith R. Creel

Tchula -- (Dean's List) Ruby G. Kinsey

Vicksburg -- (President's List) Jessica H. Friley

Waveland -- (Honor Roll) Gerard J. Frommeyer

 

NEBRASKA

Omaha -- (Dean's List) Tyler S. Shaw

 

NEVADA

Las Vegas -- (Dean's List) Thomas L. Eisenman

 

NEW MEXICO

Albuquerque -- (President's List) Kathryn D. King

 

NEW YORK

Schoharie -- (Honor Roll) Jeffrey S. Milliron

 

NORTH CAROLINA

Rolesville -- (President's List) Casey N. Knott

 

OHIO

Dayton -- (Dean's List) Ryan S. Adams

 

OKLAHOMA

Owasso -- (Dean's List) Jordan C. Moore

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

Columbia -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth S. Styles

 

SOUTH DAKOTA

Sioux Falls -- (Dean's List) Kelcie N. Rushing

 

TENNESSEE

Memphis -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea M. Leufroy

Pleasant View -- (President's List) Allison J. Crady

Williston -- (President's List) Aja M. Gibson

 

TEXAS

Allen -- (President's List) Chris C. Ogbuehi

Alvin -- (President's List) Kelsey R. Nichols

Baytown -- (Honor Roll) Kenna Terry

Desoto -- (Honor Roll) Jamila A. Sherman

Early -- (Dean's List) Mikah S. Miller

Flower Mound -- (President's List) Emily M. Cotten

Georgetown -- (Honor Roll) Wesley H. Craven

Harlingen -- (President's List) Elizabeth C. Ramee

Houston -- (Dean's List) Caitlyn A. Kernan

Katy -- (President's List) Kristyn M. Layne

     (Honor Roll) Sloan M. Jenkins

League City -- (President's List) Brent D. Wagner

Liberty Hill -- (President's List) Brice J. Bishop,

Midland -- (Dean's List) Matthew A. Lubinski

Pearland -- (President's List) Brandon N. Martin

Spring -- (President's List) Paul D. Kopesky, Catherine E. Marshall, Caitlin C. Musselman

Sugar Land -- (Dean's List) Taylor M. Bishop

Sweeny -- (Honor Roll) Kailey J. Kistler

Tomball -- (President's List) Courtney S. Donald

 

WASHINGTON

Johnson City -- (President's List) Kristin E. Koen

 

 

More News...




Warning: include(/usr2/httpou/_resources/includes/quicklinks.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr2/httpou/news_media/news_releases/2013/jan/honors_list.html on line 1933

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/usr2/httpou/_resources/includes/quicklinks.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php-pear/PEAR') in /usr2/httpou/news_media/news_releases/2013/jan/honors_list.html on line 1933

Warning: include(/usr2/httpou/_resources/includes/bottomnav.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr2/httpou/news_media/news_releases/2013/jan/honors_list.html on line 1934

Warning: include(): Failed opening '/usr2/httpou/_resources/includes/bottomnav.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php-pear/PEAR') in /usr2/httpou/news_media/news_releases/2013/jan/honors_list.html on line 1934