News Release

Southeastern names 4,146 to spring 2013 honors list


Contact: Tonya Lowentritt
Date: June 3, 2013

 

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,146 students to its honors list for the spring 2013 semester.

     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least six credit hours and have no grade below a "C."

     Southeastern provides a website to view students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.

     Students named to the honors list are:

LOUISIANA

ACADIA PARISH

     Crowley -- (Dean's List) Olivia L. Habetz, Donavon B. Morris

     Iota -- (Dean's List) Marjanee B. Guillory-Bias

     Rayne -- (Honor Roll) Shamone L. Washington

ASCENSION PARISH

     Darrow -- (President's List) Amber L. Rayborn, Tiera L. Riley

     (Honor Roll) Brandi L. Alexander

     Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Kelsey E. Albert, Beth C. Breaux, Erin E. Breaux, Katherine E. Capone, Jaquana J. Gaines, Katelyn R. Gomez

     (Dean's List) Isaac M. Chatman, Kyra E. Phillips, Jose Torres

     (Honor Roll) Jordan W. Rosemond

     Geismar -- (President's List) Ashley E. Boudreaux, Lauren N. Bourgeois, Kelsey A. Herpin, Katrina C. Magee, Jamie L. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Damon P. Scanlan, Addie C. Stelly, India R. Swift

     (Dean's List) Farida S. Hernandez, Lauren N. Silvio

     (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Goff, Emily C. Smith, Shane G. Swares

     Gonzales -- (President's List) Lace T. Aderholt, Leah N. Arceneaux, Christina B. Babin, Kaleigh E. Babin, Kelsie G. Babin, Courtney R. Ballard, Kalyn E. Berot, Sarah E. Blank, Devon A. Darr, Douglas M. Doughty, Daniela Gonzalez, Alexis T. Guedry, Marla A. Heintze, Lakelyn D. Hill, Durel L. Hoover, Megan G. Hyatt, Ashley L. James, Loriann L. Jones, Taylor L. Kelley, Laura E. Knaps, Skylar N. Laiche, Audrey M. Mahan, Olivia M. Maher, Tessia M. McCauley, Douglas J. McNabb, Alexander J. Merkle, Lindsay B. Miller, A'Layne C. Minvielle, Angela M. Neff, Courtney E. Oubre, Daniel M. Parent, Vicki L. Poche, Katie M. Roach, Katie D. Savoy, Victoria L. Scott, Jaron T. Smith, Jade A. St. Pierre, Crystal H. Strother, Donna D. Theriot, Dody R. Vidrine, Keely E. Villar, Ashton T. Viola, Jody L. Vogt, Victoria L. Westmoreland, Timothy W. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Angelisa N. Allen, Jada M. Boudreaux, Jodi L. Burgett, Christina J. Crappell, Ellen T. Dunn, Claudia S. Flores, Cassie L. Gautreau, Kylie F. Gould, Shannon Hargrove, Rachel Harvey, Daniel J. Lambert, Megan A. Michelli, Symone C. Miller, Lisbeth Morales, Amanda R. Musselman, Nichole I. Nwogbo, Mason W. Poche', Amanda M. Ridings, Kirstan S. Shelton, Victor S. Tenorio, Cheramie M. Vaughn

     (Honor Roll) Alyssa M. Alexis, Amber A. Brooks, Justin G. Cornes, Chelsi M. Duplessis, Kristi D. Elisar, Sierra N. Geiger, Harli A. Manuel, Joshua B. Melugin, Colin M. Millet, Megan A. Poore, Cristian P. Rideaux, Blaise M. Sanchez, Darren P. Simoneaux, Kelsey L. Smith, Karleigh H. Vizinat

     Prairieville -- (President's List) Randi L. Acheson, Kelly C. Altazin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Maegan I. Beary, Bridget A. Buquoi, Jesse W. Buratt, Danielle L. Chambers, Chase A. Cole, Evan M. Courtney, Gabrielle E. Crawford, Alyssa B. Davis, Katherine E. DeVall, Ivy L. Decoteau, Michael J. Dinino, Andrew J. Downing, Daniel T. Duensing, Ashley M. Elam, Aaron M. Eskine, Mallory L. Frank, Drake A. Fruge', Lauren N. Garlepied, Taina S. Garnett, Britt E. Gautreaux, Rachel E. Gernand, Jessica L. Graham, Brittany L. Groome, Brianna C. Guerin, Tyler J. Harp, Holly C. Heil, Jennifer B. Holley, Rachel A. Jarrell, Lauren N. Jordan, Theresa M. Kaaihue, Rebecca H. Kelley, Jared C. Kleinpeter, Christopher P. Landry, Aryn E. Michael, Benjamin L. Nihart, Steven K. Poche', Kathryn M. Powell, Lindsey B. Quick, James J. Ragland, Emily E. Rezac, Donna S. Rivera, Alyssa D. Roddy, Ethan M. Rome, Taylor N. Rook, Alicia S. Rushin, Trisha H. Seawell, Danielle E. Smiley, Sarah E. Smith, Dana A. Songe, Jacquelyn M. Strong, Gabrielle D. Templet, Jennifer G. Villarrubia, Madeline B. Watts, Michael J. Werner, Patrick J. Wilkinson

     (Dean's List) Claire C. Babin, Paige M. Crawford, Dusty R. Doyle, Kaylee E. Ducote, Kayla F. Flenniken, Aubree D. Hart, Brittney E. Jarreau, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Allen J. Leblanc, Rueger S. Mayeux, Ashley R. Mcclure, Hayley R. Meck, Daniel J. Millet, Rebecca A. Monsour, Allyson C. Oldendorf, Iriel E. Parker, Darren M. Polk, Jacob B. Puryear, Lillian M. Ramagos, DeAnna R. Ray, Katherine R. Robinson, Marcela Spicuzza, Hannah R. Weaver, Amanda M. Young

     (Honor Roll) David O. Braud, Marty J. Buratt, Lindsay L. Colligan, Steven S. DeLaune, Benjamin J. Flood, Austin K. Gravelle, Harley J. Harlan, Julia M. Landry, Javon L. Monroe, Summer R. Moore, Heather E. Orillion, Evan S. Pellegrin, Darrien K. Rushing, Anthony J. Sanchez, Morgan E. Silvey, Sara E. Solar, Patrick C. Talbot, Holly E. Thayer

     Saint Amant -- (President's List) Aaron R. Abadie, Ashley R. Abney, Cameron J. Barre, Bridget L. Champagne, Billy T. Gatlin, Chandler E. Gautreau, Jordan E. Gonzales, Shelbi A. Guillory, Rebecca M. Harris, Shelby M. Hebert, Morgan L. Hutchinson, Svetlana Inculet, Raven M. Jacob, Chase M. Keller, Shayna E. Langlois, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez, Kishi L. Milner, Joshua M. Moran, Mary B. Richardson, Taylor B. Snyder, Stephanie A. Stigler, Ashley R. Sturdivant, Rachel N. Taylor, Ricky P. Villar, Austin N. Vizinat, Laken M. Williams

     (Dean's List) Allyson R. Achee, Lindsay L. Baker, Jake Bourgeois, Simone S. Bourgeois, Kori N. Gooden, Zane A. Jacob, Ashley E. Klibert, Ashley E. Matherne, Colby R. Mire, Cole A. Prejean, Patrick A. Rachel, Victoria G. Tripp

     (Honor Roll) Zachary G. Gooden, Emily L. Jones, Caleb Mire, Joshua A. Sinclair, Jared H. Taylor, Brittney M. White

     Sorrento -- (President's List) Erica M. Arnold, Shelbie L. Fontenot, Christopher D. Jones, Meche' E. Manuel, Kyle M. Melancon, Megan B. Pierce

ASSUMPTION PARISH

     Napoleonville -- (President's List) Logan R. Luquette, Maci M. Luquette

     Plattenville -- (President's List) Seth A. Daigle

AVOYELLES PARISH

     Effie -- (President's List) Ashley E. Hodnett

     Mansura -- (Honor Roll) Taylor C. Oliver

     Marksville -- (Dean's List) Olivia F. Desselle

BEAUREGARD PARISH

     Deridder -- (President's List) Ashley L. Pfantz

     (Dean's List) Stephanie R. Nelson

     Ragley -- (President's List) Anna E. Espey

BOSSIER PARISH

     Bossier City -- (Honor Roll) Hannah P. Krumpelbeck

     Haughton -- (Honor Roll) Cyprien E. Campeaux

CADDO PARISH

     Shreveport -- (President's List) Sarah M. Allen

(Honor Roll) Jordan D. Barnett, Mark B. Hoopes

CALCASIEU PARISH

     Lake Charles -- (President's List) Rebecca C. Bekelja, Katelyn A. Huval, Rebekah A. Murray, Teirral D. Thompson

     (Dean's List) Michelle E. Joubert

     (Honor Roll) Marshall L. Paris

     Sulphur -- (Dean's List) Claiborne C. Macknight

CONCORDIA PARISH

     Ferriday -- (President's List) Deonka E. Birdon

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Baker -- (President's List) Jaci L. Ashford, Vallen K. Brown, Aubrey R. Butler, Jonathan L. Curtis, Laura E. Gainey, Larry J. George, Shelby C. Kirby, Emily A. Phillips, Callie J. Richard, Syrina N. Terrell, Kristin J. Wintz

     (Dean's List) Rochell J. Mamon, Keneisha L. Sellers

     (Honor Roll) Kyle A. Belgard, Lajerrika S. Carney, I'Tyonnie V. Jackson

     Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Paul J. Adams, Christopher W. Alexander, Haleigh R. Alexander, Meagan A. Alexander, Mallory R. Allphin, Jeremy D. Armand, Hannah E. Arnold, Patrick A. Arnone, Joshua M. Aucoin, Angela D. August, Carlee A. Bagley, Supria K. Bains,

Kristoffer A. Balentine, Natalia Barbay, Nikki R. Barras, Ashley M. Battley, Brianna M. Bauer, Laine A. Beadle, Morgan W. Bell, Blake R. Bellefontaine, William W. Bellefontaine, Hannah E. Bergeron, Kiara S. Beverly, Morgan C. Blake, Candace M. Bolden, Danielle L. Boudreaux,

Lauren O. Bourque, Cameron P. Brown, Jessyca T. Brown, Jessica A. Buhler, John E. Campbell, Brooke A. Castilaw, Crystal T. Cavalier, Kelly L. Chapman, Grace O. Chenevert, Angela J. Clark, Daniel R. Coco, Katherine M. Coco, Bonita T. Cohen, Dorin D. Copeland, Cassadi G. Daigle, Brooke E. Dencausse, Cuiyi Deng, Kayla A. Denham, Alexandra L. Devall, Jhanae N. Dick, Mathew T. Dietz, Ian P. Doran, Jordan H. Downs, Kasey J. Ducote, Raina S. Edwards

     Also, Shelby L. Falcon, Danielle Fedorsin, Meghan E. Fennell, Daylen Fernandez, Kimberly L. Foster, Tara E. Freeze, Adrienne A. Frith, Julia R. Gaines, Andrew J. Gaupp, Jonathan A. Gibbs, Joanna L. Gill, Ashley M. Gonzalez, Christopher W. Grant, Ciera R. Green, Kendrick J. Griffin, Shqiponje Hajdari, Jordan A. Hale, Matthew K. Hale, Braylen D. Hamilton, Taylor R. Hannaman, Haley F. Hardee, Chad M. Harelson, Peyton A. Harrell, Alice R. Harris, Elizabeth A. Harris, Tyron'E B. Hawkins, Ashley M. Hayes, Jeremy L. Hester, Kyra L. Holden, Matthew R. Holsten, Victoria L. Hudson, Rachel K. Huffty, Amanda A. Hunt, Jessica P. James, Rachael J. Javaherian, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Helen C. Jewell, Beheir C. Johnson, Swarup Joshi, Jarmon E. King, Roseann G. Kistler, Michelle E. Kozan, Chelsea M. Krause, Taylar J. Lane, Adam S. Lawrence, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Kristen G. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Lebouef, Grace E. Ledoux

     Also, Taylor A. Lee, Kayla R. Lemoine, Jessica L. Lenore, Amanda P. Lewis, Lauren A. Lirette, Benjamin D. Livingston, Elyssa C. Loewer, Haylee M. Lott, Courtney E. Major, Michael E. Mathis, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Michael R. Mayes, Sara K. McClelland, Sydney M. McPherson, Alaina M. Miley, Brooke L. Miller, Mallory B. Miller, Mackenzie P. Mitchell, Amai N. Mokeba, Rachel M. Montoya, Kiara J. Moore, Leanna A. Moore, Marjorie L. Moore, Jerry W. Narretta, Catherine A. Newlin, Blake D. Newman, Madison G. Ney, Phuoc T. Nguyen, Emily E. Nodine, Erin K. Norwood, Matthew D. Oatley, Cody B. Overstreet, Katherine R. Parenteau, Leah C. Potter, Sarah N. Powell, Amanda C. Quinn, Gregory J. Reda, Megan M. Reid, Kelsey P. Reynolds, Rachel M. Reynolds, Brandon P. Ringe, John A. Roberts, Joel A. Roberts, Ginger A. Robertson, Camille E. Robinson, Heather L. Roussel, Rachel F. Ruffino, Zachary A. Runge

     Also, Khadijah V. Russell, Ashley E. Salario, Amanda M. Sanches, Jessica P. Savoie, Aimee K. Schexnayder, Cynthia L. Schupp, Christine E. Schwartzenburg, Ashley Segalla, Andi L. Sessions, Lauren N. Shea, Colin M. Shepherd, Laci M. Sherman, Stephanie L. Sigler, Maisie R. Smith, Shelly E. Spann, Rachel E. Stafford, Rafe C. Stewart, Gina M. Swader, Ashley E. Tarleton, Clare A. Taylor, McCall A. Taylor, Keri E. Thames, Stevie L. Thompson, LaKaley M. Tillery, Sharon R. Tohline, Kayla M. Townley, Caitlin C. Tucker, Ronald J. Turpin, Franklin Vazquez-Negrette, Sarah F. Waits, John C. Walker, Taylor L. Wall, Kathryn Weger, Stephanie L. Wellmeyer, Lauren B. Wells, Haleigh V. West, Kayla E. Westmoreland, Jordan C. Whitworth, Ashley D. Williams, Katelyn N. Williams, Patrick A. Williams, Jasmine K. Wilson, Tori A. Wilson, Mallorie E. Wyatt, Carrie L. Zeller

     (Dean's List) Khadijah D. Adams, Dalila K. Addison, Michael D. Aldridge, Kate C. Allen, Erin R. Anderson, Katherine B. Andrews, Kylar S. Banks, Martinique O. Beach, Kelsye D. Bethel, Shelbie E. Beuhler, Reagan V. Binning, Kelie M. Brady, Landon P. Brown, Rivers C. Butler, Elyse A. Casemore, Harmony L. Collier, Lauren E. Collier, Jessica E. Cooper, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, Whitney M. Daigle, Taylor P. Daigrepont, Corey A. Darvill, Michael B. Davis, Stephen S. Davis, Karin B. Dorsey, Takeasha B. Drake, Desmond R. Dunn, Stephen A. Dupuis, Tyler J. Edgens, Megan D. Edwards, Ryan J. Faulkner, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Hannah L. Foval, Jeni C. Frick, Erin K. Gilbert, Brian P. Goodson, Madeline D. Grant, Dayla M. Gros, Tristan A. Grossley, Amy R. Hage, Alicia E. Hall, Katharine M. Hart, Kayla E. Hawley, Kayla M. Hebert, Jessica R. Herrington, Amberlie T. Howard, Megan A. Howard, Chris A. Hymel

     Also, Elizabeth O. Hynes, Latisha N. Jackson, Brooke N. Jarreau, Avery M. Jenkins, Jessica S. Johnson, Emanuel D. Kennedy, Paige K. Kennedy, Luke A. King, Kyle R. Kling, Tyler G. Koch, Chloe M. Laborde, Tyler M. Laiche, Brittany J. Lange, Jodesha T. Lazard, Lacie M. Lemoine, Paul G. Madden, Crystal M. Manning, Liza M. Mascagni, Mandy F. McKell, Brandon J. McGhee, Jordan E. McGhee, Ryan S. McGriff, Charles J. McLennan, Jerald J. Meliet, Taylor R. Mims, Ashley J. Mitchell, Lauren E. Mitchell, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Cooper J. Moore, Sherri L. Morgan, Sara M. Newman, Kelli A. Nichols, Jessica M. Nicosia, Bradley G. Osborn, Jacob C. Ourso, Erin N. Palmer, William H. Parker, James B. Patterson, Whitney N. Pierce, Caleb P. Pitcher, Jonathan P. Ricau, Hebah K. Saleh, Heyam K. Saleh, Cassidy L. Sanchez, Eric M. Schatzle, Danina D. Semien, Christopher S. Simoneaux, Porchia D. Smith, Kimberly A. Stanford, Justin S. Starnes, Joshua J. Stickling, Charnell D. Tademy, Blake E. Thompson, Masen R. Vaughan, Tuyen K. Vu, Stephen D. Walczak, Raigan A. Watkins, Chelsea N. Weaver, Andrew P. Wilder, Timothy J. Wilkinson, Joella D. Willett, Ashley N. Williams, Courtney D. Williams, Lacey E. Wood, Karli M. Worthy, Brittany D. Young

     (Honor Roll) Christopher B. Bahm, Matthew K. Banta, Danielle N. Bonfiglio, Benjamin C. Boyett, Caitlin A. Bueche, Ashleigh A. Burdette, Lunden R. Bynum, Delissia J. Clark, Katherine C. Currier, Daniel W. Czapla, Samantha M. Dicharry, Sharon M. Dillard, Eric D. Dominic, Arianne G. Douglas, Keyera L. Dyson, Ekemini G. Eduok, Stephanie M. Gardner, Shannon D. Garrett, Victor M. Giraud, Ryan J. Gonzales, Brandi W. Goree, Brandon S. Goyer, Margaret M. Hodges, Mairah H. Iqbal, Kawanee Johnson, Katherine N. Kirsch, Cristina M. Kline, Theodore Knatt Jr, Alexandra G. Landry, Stephanie A. Launey, Blake T. Lejeune, Aubre E. Lindsay, Anna E. Lovelace, Jesse L. Lunsford, Giara D. Major, Jesina O. Martin, Macy D. Martin, Eden E. May, Travis D. McAdams, Taylor L. Moore, James L. Mulherin, Chelsey E. Mullen, Lauren M. Mumfrey, Giang L. Nguyen, Terri L. Pate, Ashley N. Phill, Caleb J. Puissegur, Harrison T. Rainwater, Chandler P. Reeves, Kelly A. Robert, Daniel C. Rourke, Zelleigh M. Scholtens, Cameron M. Sheppard, Christopher S. Stevens, Brianna C. Stokes, Leah N. Stone, William J. Thigpen, Leann J. Thompson, Kyle S. Upton, Lauren B. Valentine, Tyler W. Watts, Sean M. Willard, Kristen J. Williams, Shane M. Willis, Taylor I. Wilson, Marion L. York, Elizabeth K. Young

     Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Matthew C. Anderson, Hannah M. Blanchard, Kyla N. Bowers, Shelby J. Browning, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Kelsi L. Carmichael, Lana M. Courtney, Jessica L. Creel, Jacques P. Dufour, Alle E. Duvall, Delaney C. Edwards, Sarah K. Elliott, Jacob A. Fryoux, Emily J. Goodroe, Amy K. Holmes, Daniel K. Holmes, Natalie I. Horridge, Rachel C. Horridge, Kayleigh R. Jensen, Charles A. King, Brandon K. Landry, Olivia M. Mancuso, Nicole R. Manno, Kelsey D. McAdams, Lauren A. Munley, Rachel E. Oliphant, Stephen C. Oliphant, Jade E. Pierce, Rachel E. Rasch, Abbey E. Rimes, Vicki M. Roberts, Rachel A. Sellers, Kaylee M. Tassin, Kristin M. Womack

     (Dean's List) John T. Bourgeois, Timothy D. Colomb, James F. Corley, Alex M. Courtade, Cassie P. Herron, Scott M. Hood, Laine E. Hurst, Alexander S. Kennedy, Emily A. Moreno, Jonathan L. Newsom, Brynley A. Potgeter, Brenton R. Scardina, Anna A. Schech, Taylor J. Scrantz, Stephen P. Smith, Stephen A. Sommers, Jacob W. Venable

     (Honor Roll) Allyson L. Belgard, Lauren E. Blanchard, Natalie C. Dugan, Emily A. Graham, Charles A. Kemp, Victoria N. Mayo, Tyler C. Murry, Austin J. Pierce, Anna M. Sommers, Brittany C. Starkey

     Pride -- (President's List) Jordyn P. Barlow, Olivia D. Harriman

     (Dean's List) Michelle M. Coleman

     (Honor Roll) Barrett D. Black, Joanna M. Bouquet, Mary C. Hodges, Kenneth R. Joffrion, Robert F. Morris, Hayden P. Rabalais

     Zachary -- (President's List) Rayne E. Barber, Elise M. Beier, Jessica H. Browne, Lauren A. Courrege, Brian A. Delhom, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby L. Durbin, William J. Fisher, Mary C. Grimball, Brandon G. Guidry, Taylor B. Hebert, Christi J. Hodge, Hannah A. Johnson, Brittney N. Jones, Abby E. Mann, Emily R. Mann, Samantha L. McCauley, Katie L. McReynolds, Kirsten L. Mixon, Maria A. Neofotistos, Jessica M. Reid, Keith J. Rosenbach, Joseph C. Smith, Rachel L. Southall, Ashlee M. Trahan, Kelsey N. Vince, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E. Willcutt, Morgan E. Williams, Russia L. Williams

     (Dean's List) Jessica M. Boudreaux, Benjamin L. Cedotal, Elizabeth A. Chaney, Brandon M. Delhom, Jordan K. Haney, Jamecia K. Jackson, Zachary G. Leggett, Tabitha M. McReynolds, Jason L. Snowden, Rachael A. Taylor, Ariel A. Turner, Christopher A. Young

     (Honor Roll) Andrew T. Brown, Connor E. Chapman, Hailey E. Cothern, Kimberly N. Parsons, Mikelyn E. Ringe, Jessica J. Sweet, Darian K. Tarver

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

     Clinton -- (President's List) Jamie A. McNabb, Kalyn T. Metcalfe, Misty Paxton, Angelle E. Roddy, Kathryn E. Roddy, Kimberly A. Rouchon, Shelbee R. Waller

     (Dean's List) Joshua K. Delee

     (Honor Roll) Rebecca Mayeux

     Ethel -- (President's List) James Q. Austin, Jonathan R. Blanton, Ashley L. Brecheen, Elisabeth N. Carline, Amanda C. Engels, Ashley C. Theriot, Haley E. Weaver

     (Dean's List) Rachel A. Davis, Rachel A. Sevier

     (Honor Roll) Brittany L. Taylor

     Jackson -- (President's List) Fiona C. Allen, Paige A. Foote, Jessica S. McCray

     (Honor Roll) Nathan S. Richardson

     Norwood -- (President's List) Caitlin P. Parnell

     Slaughter -- (President's List) Kaitlin D. Brian, Krista L. Carbo, Alana L. Landry, Colby L. Lockwood, Brandon W. Mobley, Richard P. Sanders

     (Dean's List) Andrea C. Brian

     (Honor Roll) Mallory R. Carpenter

EVANGELINE PARISH

     Ville Platte -- (President's List) Meagan R. Miller

FRANKLIN PARISH

     Winnsboro -- (President's List) Rilyn K. Taylor, John T. Ulmer

     (Honor Roll) Jacob V. Crawford

GRANT PARISH

     Dry Prong -- (President's List) Alexandra B. Cooper

IBERIA PARISH

     New Iberia -- (President's List) Danelle E. Blue

     (Dean's List) Shalicia A. Rochon

IBERVILLE PARISH

     Maringouin -- (President's List) Alakia C. Butler

     (Honor Roll) Marquisha S. Mccoy, Lennard L. White

     Plaquemine -- (President's List) Quintele M. Jackson, Kathleen T. Kirkland

     (Dean's List) Rachelle L. Dupont, Oleisha A. Harris, LaTeadra Q. Mellion

     (Honor Roll) Jamie N. Sanders, Bryan K. Walker, Kayla D. Young

     Saint Gabriel -- (President's List) Anna C. Brost, Hannah G. Williams

     (Dean's List) Britny N. Young

     (Honor Roll) Marlon R. Stewart

     Sunshine -- (President's List) Danielle J. Knatcal

     White Castle -- (President's List) Tierstene A. Dandridge

JEFFERSON PARISH

     Grand Isle -- (Dean's List) Ariel A. Terrebonne

     Gretna -- (President's List) Michael J. Ballmann, Trevor Case, Aisha J. Dalton, Natalie R. Francipane, Brianna K. Gibson, Nicholas P. Inderthal, Nicole M. Navarre, Mindy L. Ray, Brandon Rogers

     (Dean's List) Kayla M. Bazile, Sara E. Buisson, Amairielle L. Cordova, Melissa C. Daigle, Bernadette Derosier, Cody J. Fos, Alexis A. Montgomery, Michael A. Rebstock, Rosheka J. Taylor, Ciera L. Thrash

     (Honor Roll) Lorrianne E. Lucas

     Harvey -- (President's List) Jamie M. Chauvin, Dijon R. Dilosa, Julie M. Heiden, Lauren E. Heuer, Kelley M. Murphy, Danielle M. Panepinto, Justin E. Piglia, Deandrea M. Taylor

     (Dean's List) Lacey M. Dubuc, Maegan C. Humphrey, Jeffrey A. Kozel, Elvia Nerval, Brittany N. Randall, Larrion N. Weatherspoon

     (Honor Roll) Trejuan K. Johnson, Rideia M. Wilson

     Kenner -- (President's List) Jeremy J. Balint, Amanda F. Bieganowski, Brandon M. Chapoton, Jared M. Dahmer, Brittany L. Dale, Allison E. Drake, Stephanie G. Gardner, Amy K. Harrell, Matthew A. Jays, Brandi L. Krause, Alyssa K. Lacour, Gabrielle V. Lewis, Amanda L. Meyer, Kayla M. Meyer, Christina M. Phillips, Victoria A. Santamaria, Holly M. Spadoni, Katherine E. Stagno, Ashley L. Trosclair, Jessica A. Willmott

     (Dean's List) Hayley E. Eckert, Julianne M. Ezell, Dennis C. Falgoust, Danielle M. Hatamian, Campbell P. Kirn, Bethany E. Leach, Lindsay K. Moore, Rachel M. Rizzo, Marcus A. Soniat, Isadora R. Stevens, Jared M. Vogel

     (Honor Roll) Ryan J. Brown, Dylan A. Callaghan, Mikiala V. Colbert, Amber M. Crews, Kelli M. Gatti, Nicole L. Gifford, Seth G. Jones, Brandy M. Kilmer, Lauren E. Kimball, Lindsey A. Kimball, Lindsay J. Leiva, Jeffery Martin, Frank M. Newton, Chad J. Raziano, Logan P. Riddell, Carley A. Ward

     Lafitte -- (President's List) Megan R. Leblanc

     (Dean's List) Drew S. Hebert, Caitlin E. Wade

     (Honor Roll) Brett M. Robeaux

     Marrero -- (President's List) Krista N. Achor, Elliot A. Barcelona, Courtney D. Blanco, Ashley L. Braud, Forrest R. Canfield, Misty D. Gaudin, Lindsey R. Gros, Breanna E. Leblanc, Kelly S. Leblanc, Shantell M. Manuel, Matthew J. Martin, Sean M. Martin, Matthew J. Olivier, Katherine M. Socha, Gaylyn J. Spurlock, Katie L. Walker, Mykel B. Walls, Eboni S. Washington, Evian J. Williams

     (Dean's List) Amelia R. Chartier, Dorsey B. Harris, Thomas J. Keown, Tiffany R. Olivier, Marcia L. Warner, Katie A. Watts, Angelic N. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Bryce R. Barras, Jerita L. Mitchell, Olivia C. Percle, Madison R. Rivarde, Brett A. Smith

     Metairie -- (President's List) Michael A. Aucoin, Mallory A. Bischoff, Cody L. Bordelon, Blake E. Borgstede, Johnny W. Braud, Katherine M. Brown, Ashley R. Burghardt, Daniel J. Capretto, Rachel A. Culotta, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Thomas J. Dorvin, Jason L. Dufrene, Lisa D.

Earles, Carly A. Ferguson, Heather K. Fox, Jarred M. Frey, Jonathan M. Frey, Danielle N. Garnand, Regina M. Gorrondona, Christian C. Gruber, Alyssa K. Holmes, Jordan M. Imhoff, Christopher B. Jones, Kaitlyn E. Juneau, Laura D. Labiche, Danielle E. Leblanc, Brooke M. Licali, Megan E. Lynch, Jamie L. Mashburn, Laura K. Mitchell, Noel Netzhammer, Caitlin S. O'Neil, Paul J. Pete, Ashleigh M. Puleo, Michael P. Rivera, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Joshua A. Roser, Courtney M. Rowan, Elena J. Santora, Olivia K. Stauffer, Amy M. Stern, Alicia E. Tickle, Yuhang Wang, Lauren M. Weidie, Anitra A. Williams, Dustin S. Williams, Kathryn C. Wright

     (Dean's List) Adam B. Abraham, Michael L. Aleman, Jessica A. Aucoin, Ashley M. Balser, Patricia N. Barney, Joshua J. Blanchard, Ashley S. Calamari, Melanie A. Corass, Kristen C. Durand, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Kristin A. Hammant, Donald E. Harbison, Amanda Hernaez, Emily M. Martinez, Casey M. Minton, Rodrigo J. Monico, Francisco G. Orellana, Joseph M. Passafume, Kristin E. Powell, Evelyn A. Saravia, Jonathan J. Stowell

     (Honor Roll) Catherine E. Anderson, Christian A. Bordelon, Edward Don-Jordon, Olivia N. Ehret, Terriance A. Henderson, Latoya C. Mero, Allysen M. Mix, Allison M. Mule, Scott P. Naccari, Jonathan M. Poche, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Hila M. Savoie, Zachary C. Shickel

     Westwego -- (President's List) Ryan G. Blache, Heather L. Breaux, Heather M. Breecher, Amanda R. Dufrene, Chelsea E. Finnorn-Nance, Jessica L. Weaver

     (Dean's List) Jenna R. Jackson, Jelessa M. Penn, Kayla E. Troxler

     (Honor Roll) Deaven A. Armand, Jalesia B. Nelson, Nikolaus H. Sires

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH

     Jennings -- (President's List) Katherine G. Wall

LA SALLE PARISH

     Trout -- (President's List) Amanda J. Hall

LAFAYETTE PARISH

     Carencro -- (Honor Roll) Elizabeth L. Lown

     Lafayette -- (President's List) Caroline E. Berry, Megan E. McCollum, Amanda J. Rivault, Abbey G. Smith

     (Dean's List) Kayla L. Blanchard, Renada J. Living

     (Honor Roll) Tyler P. Bolner, Jordan C. Boone, Zantea J. Carpenter, Madeleine G. Duhon

     Milton -- (Dean's List) Jonathan T. Michel

     Scott -- (Dean's List) Ashley M. Buford

     Youngsville -- (Dean's List) Sydney M. Firmin, Emily N. Harrington

LAFOURCHE PARISH

     Cut Off -- (President's List) Chase A. Pennington

     (Dean's List) James B. Mayberry

     (Honor Roll) Cole C. Galey, Angele M. Thibodaux

     Galliano -- (Dean's List) Bryan R. Perry

     Golden Meadow -- (President's List) Betsy R. Lafont

     (Dean's List) Ryan R. Jalbert

     Larose -- (President's List) Erin A. St. Pierre, Meagan E. St.Pierre

     (Dean's List) Chloe' R. Cretini, Maggie R. Mayet

     Lockport -- (President's List) Carlye M. Latas

     Raceland -- (Dean's List) Brandi L. Larousse

     (Honor Roll) Kristen E. Gonzales

     Thibodaux -- (President's List) Kaitlyn E. Townsend, Katherine E. Weimer

     (Dean's List) Olivia M. McDonald

LIVINGSTON PARISH

     Albany -- (President's List) Taylor A. Bankston, Douglas W. Barbin, Ashley N. Bonds, Kristen E. Bottolfs, Annie K. Foster, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Alyssa N. Hoover, Mindy A. Lemm, Kerrie H. Long, Doris J. Phillips, Samantha M. Stewart, Heather Thibodeaux, Savannah R. Watts, Nicholas R. Williams, Andrei Zidaru

     (Dean's List) Ashley D. Arceneaux, Jessica K. Hano, Sarah M. Link, Valerie A. Rayborn, Ashley R. Terrell, Darell C. Thompson, Victoria M. Vaccaro

     (Honor Roll) Brittany M. Fitzgerald, Garrett D. Frazier, Timothy K. Johnson, Christopher C. Martin, Joshua W. Prokop, Kassidy R. Sharp, Katelyn R. Tanzini, Jonathan P. Welch

     Denham Springs -- (President's List) Sarah E. Alello, Tiffany L. Alello, Chelsi M. Ardoin, Hilary F. Aydell, Susan F. Bailey, Brooke L. Bajon, Corey D. Ball, Amber E. Bassett, Ryan N. Bernath, Danielle C. Berteau, Brandi M. Blowers, Jordan L. Breland, Cody A. Brignac, Garrett R. Brumfield, Kimberly J. Buck, Meagon L. Burchfield, Jacob P. Byrd, Katie D. Castille, Rachel K. Chandler, Samantha P. Chavers, Thomas B. Chavers, Judson W. Clark, Jennifer A. Cockerham, Daphne E. Collins, Laken R. Cook, Nicole R. Cook, Jolie C. Cornay, Brandy K.

Couvillon, Paige E. Crochet, Rebecca L. Cupit, Elysha E. David, Kerri L. Decker, William R. Dew, Elizabeth A. Doggette, William C. Douglas, Jessica B. Duplessis, Tiffany A. Durocher, Ashleigh E. Eaves, Drake M. Falcon, Aimee M. Falke, Samantha M. Falke, Erin E. Fennell, Shelly M. Ferguson, Rebecca L. Fitzhugh, Christina A. Flowers, David J. Fortner, Beverly A. Fugler, Andrew L. Gaultier, Stormi N. Gillespie, Brittany L. Glennon, Alexander R. Granier

     Also, Lanie M. Guillory, Christopher N. Gwynn, Michelle V. Hagan, Cassie J. Hall, Aimee E. Harris, Christian A. Harris, Heather B. Harris, Kimberly A. Holmes, Steven B. Hopkins, Jordan E. Hotard, Rebecca A. Hull, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Tara D. Hymel, Rachel J. Iavicola, Austin T. Iverstine, Jennifer A. Jarreau, Courtney A. Jones, Stephanie H. Kling, Linden E. Landreneau, Lauren E. Larson, Samuel J. Lavergne, Jacob B. Lawson, Jonathan R. Lawson, Katie C. Leblanc, Ashley C. Lee, Breanna N. Lee, Hunter P. Lejeune, Rolance K. Lejeune, Steven P. Levatino, Rachael L. Libersat, Kevin M. Long, Veronica J. Loper, Natalie N. Lorena, Rachael A. Loyd, Amy N. Lynch, Sharon W. Madden, Kaci L. Maggio, Danielle L. Mallett, Lauren A. Mallett, Katherine E. Manemann, Joseph A. Marbry, Cory A. Matthews, Ashley F. McLean, Morgan T. McDermitt, Blaine R. McGowan, Benjamin T. McGrew, Maria N. McMorris, Shelby N. Mely, Catherine A. Messenger, Tyler A. Milano, Brianne M. Morris, Allison M. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, Elisabeth N. Odom, Bret M. Oldendorf, Holly M. Pace, Kyle S. Patterson, Meagan A. Payne, Carter E. Peake, Lindsay P. Penton, Robert Pirie, Frank R. Plaisance, Jonathan F. Post

     Also, Kacy E. Ray, Mark A. Rayborn, Amber S. Rhodes, Ashlyn N. Richardson, Kaitlyn B. Richardson, Brandon P. Richoux, Chelsea N. Rickett, Sonya R. Robichaux, Micah R. Rollins, Megan E. Romaire, Brittney I. Rosenbach, Rustin E. Rosevear, Ashley V. Ruiz, Amanda B. Santangelo, Tiffany M. Schubert, Mariko K. Searing, Gari D. Sensat, Brennon T. Severio, Casey E. Shelton, Michael A. Sistrunk, Coleman A. Smith, Raquel A. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Mary M. Stoner, Heather A. Strickler, Madison K. Stringer, Taylor A. Swain, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Sophie D. Thames, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Mallory B. Thomas, Lacy N. Tranchina, Sharae R. Vicknair, Seth M. Walker, Jacob P. Ward, Andrew G. Wascom, Ashley N. Welch, Jesse M. White, Breigh A. Williams, Courtney L. Williams, Sarah A. Williams, Danielle L. Williamson, Kayla D. Wilson, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Taylor M. Wolkart, Margaret A. Ziemba

     (Dean's List) Emily A. Alexander, Roseanna J. Atwell, Renee A. Aubin, Lisa M. Avery, Kayla R. Bendily, Jerri N. Biggs, Greta K. Boone, Rachel L. Brewer, Kimberley M. Buchanan, Julie M. Cate, Ashley M. Collier, Blake R. Denicola, Ronnie P. Dinecola, Jamie Leigh W. Dodson, Benjamin R. Doiron, Patrick A. Dolan, Crystal L. Dugais, Caitlyn J. Duncan, Santana D. Duncan, Victoria E. Gaboury, Bailey R. Gant, Zachary K. Graham, David A. Gray, Walter D. Hano, Bradley C. Harris, Carsyn M. Harris, Blake C. Haulbrook, Allison R. Hood, Jennifer M. Jones, Jordyn E. Kabel, Tabitha B. Kelly, Alaina K. Kent, Kaitlin R. Ma, Mitzi E. Marcello, Hunter A. Marino, Preston C. Marks, Teshla D. May, Mitchell T. McPherson, Tyler B. Melancon, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Natalie E. Messenger, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Danilo S. Miranda, Rachel A. Nance, Ashley N. Nesom, April J. Normand, Nicholas S. O'Bryan, Cameron D. Otts, Kevin M. Paninski, Sarah E. Pardue, Holly A. Parker, Krysta P. Perrilloux, Justine A. Randall, Steven A. Rasberry, Adrienne E. Renfrow, Cassidy D. Roddy, Cody R. Roddy, Kristin J. Scarbrough, Hannadi N. Scott, Brooke E. Settoon, Megan M. Smith, Lucas C. Spinosa, Patrick W. Spurgeon, Evangeline G. Still, Cathy R. Swarner, Michaelyn L. Thames, Nathan N. Visel, Blaire N. Weatherford, James T. Wells, Sara N. Wilson, Lauren E. Wolfanger, Monica L. Wright, Destin M. Yonge

     (Honor Roll) Ghassan C. Alkadi, Shanell N. Amorello, Robert C. Aucoin, Courtney L. Bankston, Brooke E. Barrett, Nicholas P. Bejeaux, Shannon L. Bellard, Ashley D. Bess, Brian C. Brewer, Katelyn M. Brown, Lindsey L. Carter, Lauren M. Causey, Kyle M. Cedotal, Jordan P. Cowart, Allen B. Cutrer, Jami H. Davis, Kenyon R. Davis, Lakyn R. Domiano, Kammy A. Gerkin, Ashley S. Gleason, Donna J. Green, Kristen N. Heitzenrater, Kali E. Hodges, Cara A. Jacobs, Quala C. Joiner, John H. Jones, Kasra Khalili, Julianna E. King, Cody L. Landry, Taylor D. Lane, Robert C. Leblanc, Meredith A. Loyd, Lester J. Madere, Megan N. McCoy, Monica L. Melancon, Jennifer F. Mergist, David A. Miley, Tabitha A. Minor, Ashton M. Mock, Steven B. Moore, Dillon C. Raborn, Brittain B. Rhodus, Cassie L. Shattuck, Charles H. Stanley, Stephanie D. Swindle, Michelle L. Trammell, Hans J. Troxclair, Katherine E. Tucker, Laurel E. Williams

     French Settlement -- (President's List) Adam C. Broussard, Rae L. Major, Hannah F. Matherne, Seth O. Matherne, Cody A. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Kameron J. Keller, Lindsey R. Lobell

     Holden -- (President's List) Alexa L. Arnett, Christopher R. Arnett, Melissa L. Balfantz, Corissa L. Blount, Laura L. Blount, Joseph B. Bourn, Andie C. Bush, Devin T. Dufrene, Sarah K. Easley, Dylan P. Hills, Michelle B. Hills, Theresa A. Landrum, Kaylin E. McLin, Ivy L. Pierson, Sara E. Stevens, Anna E. Wilkins

     (Dean's List) Rebecca M. Baygents, Collin R. Beyer, Blake E. Ray, Gage R. Stork, Joyce Vargas

     (Honor Roll) Jonathan T. Bishop, Nicole M. Eaton, Cody M. Herron, Brittany A. Hughes, Cassidy R. Robertson

     Livingston -- (President's List) Laura T. Aucoin, Mindy L. Balfantz, Layne M. Carter, Megan E. Dawkins, Landon N. DuBois, Kaylee D. George, Kaleb L. Gleber, Christina M. Hardy, Jolynn Harris, Danielle M. Hebert, Kari E. Hebert, Shanna L. Jacobson, Jessica J. Jones, Macey A. Jones, Kali R. Kogel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Bethany M. McMorris, Julianne M. Milne, Keri T. Milton, Michael K. Milton, Leah A. Pearson, Renee' C. Picou, Courtenay H. Rogers, Karly F. Sharp, Nicholas D. Shipman, Brittnee P. Sibley, Alexis J. Stovall, Tyler M. White, Jared M. Young

     (Dean's List) Micah A. Arledge, Kristina A. Blount, Christina M. Brogan, Cheyenne L. Carter, Zachary M. Edwards, Trent H. Gordon, Casey L. Guitreau, Emily N. Guitreau, Shannon P. Guitreau, Nisha L. Hebert, Elizabeth D. Hutchinson, Jennifer L. Jones, Farrand P. Manuel, Kara L. McCoy, Mallory A. McMorris, Dillon J. Murphy, Landon W. Schexnayder, Alyssa M. Swain, Phillip M. Taylor, Megan N. Venturino, Mark R. Willie

     (Honor Roll) Elysabeth B. Archibald, Callie D. Bowlin, Joshua L. Deville, Tracy M. Durham, Laura L. Elberling, Jade E. Jenkins, Courtney A. May, Mallorie M. Mire, John B. Sager, April N. Stuart, Jennifer L. Taylor

     Maurepas -- (President's List) Mikah L. Barthelemy, Michael G. Barton, Carli R. Fontenot, Deanne L. Heitman, Lauren N. Hodges, Tyler L. Huls, Jessica N. Penalber, Lauren A. Perry, Brooke A. Richardson, Corryn L. Richardson, Callie L. Rouyea, Meghan D. Schilling, Jennifer L. Stewart

     (Dean's List) Blaire J. Austin, Justin P. Babin, Brittany N. Brown, Brandon E. Frost, Lyndie M. Hanna, Skylar R. Simoneaux

     (Honor Roll) Alisha L. Bravata, Ashley N. Melancon

     Springfield -- (President's List) Randy J. Albin, Elizabeth A. Arceneaux Kirkpatrick, Stephany A. Davidson, Brittney R. Dayberry, Maia A. Delatte, Sarah B. Drago, Adile Gendusa, Eleanor C. Kamrath, Savannah M. Klier, Gwen W. Lafleur, James D. Lejeune, Misty W. Mathews, Catherine L. Miller, Brittany D. Richardson, Leiah M. Roberts, Kristen N. Roesler, Michelle L. Stevenson, Virginia M. Stevenson, Benton T. Thames, Sarah J. Whittle, Alex L. Wright

     (Dean's List) Katherine R. Crowder, Chelsea M. Culler, Desiree Y. Falgout, Kyle W. Fickes, Jovonda T. Fox, Aaron M. Miller, Latrika S. Smith

     (Honor Roll) Mary M. Edwards, Timothy M. Hutchinson, Will A. Jasper, Julia E. Newland

     Walker -- (President's List) Isabelle L. Ard, Stephanie D. Arledge, Samuel K. Blocker, Kevin T. Bokun, Corey M. Bostic, Christopher K. Bowman, Joshua C. Brungart, Emily J. Bushnell, Cody B. Byers, Charles E. Byrne, Jessie N. Castle, Chassidy K. Chustz, Patience J. Daigle, Bryanna K. David, Josette David, Joshua T. Day, Jade M. Edens, Micah L. Forbes, April D. Gentry, Ryann E. Green, Kayla Griffin, Joey Hatcher, Kayla A. Hill, Joseph R. Hodges, Ashley E. Horne, Merranda A. Houghton, Journie M. Jones, Nicolette O. Lake, Kyle C. Landry, Thomas V. Law, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Randi L. Major, Brandi L. Marino, Jenna L. McMorris, Mason R. Miley, Cody D. Oldendorf, Tori E. Pajares, Khiem V. Phan, Gabriella J. Riley, Amanda C. Robertson, Jeri D. Robertson, Andrew M. Rockco, Jordan K. Rountree, Tiffanie H. St. Ann, Trenton A. Strange, Harmony E. Tadlock, Tyler J. Thibodeaux, Lori H. Thompson, Ross J. Tomko, Christian L. Voisin, Fallon F. Waguespack, Kelsie M. Watson, Ciara L. Willeford, Jessica N. Williams, Matthew J. Winner

     (Dean's List) Christopher C. Bass, Michelle I. Blackburn, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Katie R. Brignac, Zachary H. Bushnell, Patrick A. Byrd, Regan M. Cascio, Chase B. Charrier, Christina M. Chevalier, Christopher L. Crochet, Verna P. Dean, Anthony C. Elliott, Taylor D. Fontenot, Whitney J. Glascock, Rachel J. Hecht, Jarod L. Hopper, Christopher M. Hubert, Aimee M. Keating, Leah N. Lafleur, Todd E. Lejeune, Lacey R. Melancon, Shelby R. Phillips, Brittney S. Rodriguez, Haleigh M. Sharp, Jerica E. Stepter, Kayleigh M. Underwood, Savannah G. Walker

     (Honor Roll) Katelynn A. Harris, Timothy G. Henderson, Karin E. Kreko, Kerri L. McIlvenna, Melody A. McIntosh, Spencer C. Stafford, Jessica R. Wagner, Ryan J. Watson

     Watson -- (President's List) Mickey R. Miller, Garrett H. Minard

     (Dean's List) Kayla M. Grimes

     (Honor Roll) Jonathan T. Bordelon, Hayleigh M. Broome

NATCHITOCHES PARISH

     Natchitoches -- (President's List) Amanda E. Rollins

ORLEANS PARISH

     New Orleans -- (President's List) Dante M. Bidwell, Jibri E. Brown, Elizabeth C. Bryars, Justin P. Danos, Bradley A. Davis, Sarah L. Derenbecker, Jennifer L. Dobies, Craig R. Elzy, Shawndreka D. Gatlin, Nicholas A. George, Cristina A. Guillory, Savannah R. Hardee, Daniella A. Hatheway, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Stephanie R. Hughes, Kyle R. Keller, Lauren A. Kimble, Kellie L. Lauricella, Calvin A. Long, Melissa M. Louper, Vania O. McKendall, Rachael A. McNulty, Rebecca C. McNulty, Lauren M. Mendoza, Elaina C. Meyers, Alexandria M. Morales, Emily C. Peyton, Jamie T. Pierre, Jennifer L. Reed, Lindsey E. Reeser, Iesha M. Roussell, Leah M. Smith, Myeisha Q. Smith, Victoria N. Smith, Jodilee O. Trapani, Keiwine D. Warren

     (Dean's List) Rebecca J. Ackermann, Holly Arroyo, Rickia T. Bolden, Elizabeth E. Eaton, Erika E. Finn, Stephen G. Forcier, Robert L. Henry Jr, Margaret G. Hoerner, Jason R. Lapouble, Christine M. Leonard, Tia K. Lewis, Joel T. Lockhart, Sara M. McGraw, Donnisha B. Patterson, Janesha L. Phipps, Will H. Rowden, Casey J. Scalese, John A. Silbernagel, Kenny R. White, Joshane'e K. Williams, Ashley E. Zimmermann

     (Honor Roll) Colby J. Antoine, Taylor J. Capielano, Brian M. Dietzway, Christian D. Dirosa, Maya R. Dyson, Briana M. Firstley, Brianne C. Hart, Amanda C. Hicks, Gabrielle E. Lavelle, Tujuana L. Miller, Jenneka R. Moran, Tina Nguyen, Mollie M. Norton, Kate L. Pesquie, Jasmine A. Porche, Brittnie N. Reed, Nicole M. Schaferkotter, Erica M. Thomas, Bryceston K. Walker, Semaj D. Ward, Jairus K. Warren, Morgan J. Witherspoon

OUACHITA PARISH

     Monroe -- (President's List) John M. Edwards, Joseph M. Edwards, Shanna C. Lee

     West Monroe -- (President's List) Whitney M. Moore, Marissa L. Munn

     (Dean's List) Rhonda S. Strickland

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

     Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Rebecca J. Appelt, John D. Atkins, Patrick R. Becnel, Christy L. Becnel, Katie R. Becnel, Julia G. Lemus, Miranda A. Picou, Jamie A. Zuvich

     (Dean's List) Gavin L. Culpepper, James M. Dumas, Jarred A. Ott, Emily T. Souvinette

     (Honor Roll) Carli M. Babin, Dakota J. Deck, Aaron P. Desselle, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Justin A. Ziegler

     Buras -- (President's List) Courtney R. Mertz, Lauren E. Voiron

     (Dean's List) Danica L. Danos

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

     Fordoche -- (President's List) Braylon P. Gros, Lindsey M. Hendricks

     (Honor Roll) Luke Hendricks

     Glynn -- (President's List) Jacob C. Goldberg

     (Dean's List) Chanice L. Williams

     Lakeland -- (President's List) Jordyn L. Roppolo

     (Honor Roll) Cody T. Lejeune

     Livonia -- (President's List) Macie D. Chenevert

     (Honor Roll) Shelby E. Kirkland

     Morganza -- (Dean's List) Kayla D. Buchardt

     New Roads -- (President's List) Joerell A. Jones, Dana N. Kindy, Aricka D. Lee, John L. Vaccaro

     (Honor Roll) Blair D. Thompson

     Ventress -- (President's List) Hannah N. Daigle\

RAPIDES PARISH

     Alexandria -- (Dean's List) Joseph L. Jones

     Pineville -- (President's List) Sarah E. Gauthier, Allison N. Harrison

RICHLAND PARISH

     Rayville -- (President's List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SAINT BERNARD PARISH

     Chalmette -- (President's List) Ignatius H. Bonck, Corey A. Guevara, Jessica L. Huber, Chase H. Tomlin, Shane D. Tournier

     (Dean's List) Brittney N. Caywood, Erica A. Estopinal, Steven M. Hontiveros, Lacey M. Volion

     (Honor Roll) Jene' M. Gioe

     Meraux -- (Dean's List) Adriana M. Beltram

     (Honor Roll) Elisha M. Tranchina

     Saint Bernard -- (President's List) Jacques A. Alfonso, Jace K. Atkinson, Keyana V. Fox

     (Dean's List) Jenna L. Alfonso

     Violet -- (President's List) Johnquel M. Jones

     (Dean's List) Coty D. Robinson

     (Honor Roll) John E. James

SAINT CHARLES PARISH

     Ama -- (President's List) Laura B. Theall

     (Dean's List) Britnee M. Blandin, Lindsay A. Sassin

     (Honor Roll) John L. Dolese

     Des Allemands -- (President's List) Paige N. Caillouet, Kate D. Induni

     (Dean's List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Ja' Vaunn J. Brown, Le'Shell A. Hamilton

     (Honor Roll) Tanner S. Miguez

     Destrehan -- (President's List) Jessica L. Albanese, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Emily A. Bergeron, Hannah M. Bodin, Kayla M. Brady, Herbert F. Deleon, Anthony R. Dibenedetto, Jessica A. Fetty, Jordan M. Jamieson, Sharie A. Mahler, Julia A. Marchese, Jenna T. Mire, Abby M. Robicheaux, Allison M. Sander, Jena F. Smith, Shelby C. Waguespack, Renee A. Walsh, Hailee A. Weber

     (Dean's List) Justin B. Acosta, Andrea M. Floyd, Emily K. Julian, Jennifer L. Julian, Garrett P. Lee, Lani C. Maheu, Evan N. Mire, Shannon E. Nagele, Emily M. Robicheaux, Andrew A. Suffrin

     (Honor Roll) Denise P. Acosta, Jared T. Dale, Logan J. Gares, Brionne R. Geason, Holly M. Goloforo, Jaci R. Jamieson, Stephanie E. Nagele, Katie M. Pareti, Melissa A. Raley, Tyler M. Ramirez, Patrick A. Roth, Kyle M. Wagner

     Hahnville -- (President's List) Jason L. Nyblom, Payton T. Zeringue

     (Dean's List) Nicole C. Cannon, Danielle M. Nicholas, Alexander B. Rutledge

     (Honor Roll) Christopher L. Johnson

     Luling -- (President's List) Ariel C. Becnel, Rebecca M. Brown, Giuseppe N. Crovetto, Claire E. Dufrene, Isaac Esquivel, Jessica M. Hartman, Brittany L. Hill, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Heather G. Mills, Rebecca A. Orr, Andrew S. Perret, Amanda S. Petitfils

     (Dean's List) Katherine A. Brown, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Tanya M. Self, Leighton M. Webre

     (Honor Roll) Anne-Marie Laque, Kyle A. Richert, Bryan H. Robinson, Brent C. Simmons

     New Sarpy -- (President's List) Abby C. Champagne

     Norco -- (President's List) Shelby C. Breaux, Leslie S. Britt, Haley C. David, Jared Q. McNabb

     (Dean's List) Kami A. Lucia, Brooke E. Miller

     (Honor Roll) Mandy E. Dallimore

     Paradis -- (President's List) Reice J. Matherne

     Saint Rose -- (President's List) Kelli B. Chambers, Heather M. Croissant, Alex J. Gruntz, Taraina A. Hamilton, Erica R. Harris, Emily N. Jimison, Meghan L. Johnson, Rebecca R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter, Bryan A. Windmann

     (Honor Roll) Courtney M. Lefebvre

SAINT HELENA PARISH

     Greensburg -- (President's List) Breonna D. Brumfield, Helen R. Carter, Lindsay D. Clark, Raymond G. Fredrickson, Brooklee R. Hurst, Gavin J. McQueen, Drew T. Piner, Lowouska J. Womack

     (Dean's List) Angela Wright

     (Honor Roll) Patrice L. Gilmore, Eddie E. Wright

     Pine Grove -- (President's List) Alexandra L. Bales, Karen P. Patterson, Mandy J. Sibley

SAINT JAMES PARISH

     Gramercy -- (President's List) Jennie C. Bailey, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Mary-Lynn C. Detillier, Taylor L. Marchetta, Whitney E. Martin, Valerie T. Roussel, Whitlee E. Vicknair, Taylor M. Waguespack

     (Honor Roll) Brooke E. Rome, Todd D. Washington

     Hester -- (President's List) Kristen R. Roussel

Lutcher -- (President's List) Emily E. Becnel, Kristine M. Brouwer, Clarissa E. Guidry, Hannah J. Guidry, Kayln M. Martin, Emma A. Waguespack, Thomas D. Waguespack

     (Dean's List) Adam P. St.Pierre, Dustin G. St.Pierre

     (Honor Roll) Derrick J. Faucheux, Jared P. Trosclair, Keri L. Zeringue

     Paulina -- (President's List) Lindsey A. Blank, Maci N. Boe, Maci M. Bourgeois, Michelle E. Duhe, Anthony R. Gary, Kristin M. Gravois, Alex J. Marse, Heidi T. Martin, Holly M. Martin, Nicole M. Martin

     (Dean's List) Blaine H. Daigle, Quinn C. Leblanc, Alex A. Matherne, Derick M. Matherne, Jordan G. Millet, Danny J. Murray

     Saint James -- (President's List) Lindsey N. Bernard

     Vacherie -- (President's List) Abbey D. Falgoust, Crystal D. Simon

     (Dean's List) Rasheda R. Batiste, Kasia M. Harry, Kalyn M. Simon, Alacia N. Trench

     (Honor Roll) Honore M. Conish

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH

     Edgard -- (President's List) Thyron R. Pierre

     Garyville -- (President's List) Kristyn R. Madere

     (Honor Roll) Erin E. Duhe

     LaPlace -- (President's List) Brittany M. Andry, Shaine L. Babineaux, Jamie L. Barcelona, Jenna L. Barcelona, Ashley N. Barraco, Danaye N. Brignac, Erica M. Catoire, Catherine E. Chrisope, Kelly N. Crews, Louis J. Cusimano, Elizabeth N. Diamond, Tara A. Forsythe, Amanda N. Fortner, Ryan N. Gonzalez, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alyssa G. Heckathorn, Matthew L. Hoover, Kaila C. Klibert, Philomena M. Labat, Jamey L. Labranche, Maurie E. Laiche, Kimberly D. Landry, Sevag V. Marzwanian, Catherine E. Monica, Jessica D. Morales, Amanda M. Penn, Ashley M. Reed, Marissa A. Templet, Carly A. Trepagnier, Ashley E. Turner, Cassie I. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Danielle T. Brignac, Sierra N. Ducote, Ashley M. Givens, Alexandra E. Hitt, Spring L. Jones, Stephen D. Ledbetter, Chloe M. Madere, Andrew S. Massa, Jesseca S. McNeill, Renee L. Navarre, Paul M. Patorno, Katie E. Reine, Amber L. Remondet, Madeline E. Ruiz, Darichelle A. Sampson, David A. Stell, Sarah M. Triche, Lauren A. Vicknair, Lauren M. Wilkinson

     (Honor Roll) Cody P. Beckemeyer, Christopher O. Bland, Jennifer M. Broussard, Chrissy M. Carter, Kevin L. Dottolo, Terri L. Franklin, Jermisha J. Frazier, Bridget A. Giroir, Gregory A. Jackson, Lloyd J. Johnson, Jenna K. Keating, April M. Loper, Katelyn E. Lord, Amanda Y. Lowery, Victoria E. McCarson, Taylor E. Provensal, Heather R. Simms, Lauren E. Snowdy, Katie L. Snyder, Diana Stovall, Anthony S. Taormina, Emilie L. Torres, Ariel A. Warren

     Reserve -- (President's List) Kellie E. Brady, Vincent J. Glorioso, Kailee M. Landry, Kaitlyn A. Millet, Brooke M. Ortiz

     (Dean's List) Julie M. Entremont, Courtney J. Keller, Lindsey E. Keller, Scott P. Keller, Jamie L. Roussel

     (Honor Roll) Elizabeth B. Herring, Trevor M. Kenney

SAINT MARTIN PARISH

     Saint Martinville -- (Honor Roll) Timothy J. Brown

SAINT MARY PARISH

     Berwick -- (Dean's List) Caleb M. Porter

     Morgan City -- (Dean's List) Amanda M. Bandemer, Emily A. Lancon, Adeyemi R. Wheeler

     Patterson -- (President's List) Raymond Jones, Hailey E. Wilkinson

     (Honor Roll) Zachary J. Theriot

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH

     Abita Springs -- (President's List) Ryan J. Alford, Lacy B. Anthony, Christy R. Arthur, Dana M. Arthur, Jennifer R. Bailey, Leah C. Baumgartner, Micah G. Dutruch, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Laurel J. Fagan, Candace E. Geers, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Christina L. Mcraney, Ernesto A. Medrano, Kathryn L. Medrano, Jordan M. Reuter, Chardonnay B. Rushing, Gillian L. Serpas, Donna R. Shepperson

     (Dean's List) Hannah R. Boyer, Christie D. Brown, Desiree' N. Pierce, Quinta L. Sheppard

     (Honor Roll) Simmie D. Brickhouse, Kate E. Fussell, Brandi L. Kenworthey, Richard S. Letulle, Jordin E. Morales, Jonathan M. Payne, Delia E. Perez, Kristin N. Ruffino

     Bush -- (President's List) Julian A. Candilora, Brandon C. Duplantis, Jerilynn M. Hall, Justin C. Hurston, Christina E. Huther, Kayli B. Lagarde, Jessica N. Long, Dylan T. Maras, Alexandra M. Mejia, Cequila B. Meyers, Gabrielle L. Sessum, Haley M. Verdun, Meredith E. Williams

     (Dean's List) Sean P. Bartle, Christopher A. Breaux, Kelli R. Cross, Joshua P. Delvalle, Thomas D. Hassell, Allison M. Lawless, Brooke H. Stampley, Jacob T. Turner, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr, Charity E. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Megan L. Jenkins, Heather D. Penton, Averi E. Roundtree, Lacy D. Sharp, Laura J. Siben

     Covington -- (President's List) Ashley B. Alker, Brittany L. Alker, Nicholas A. Authement, Matthew N. Babin, Faith M. Baggett, Katie L. Bailey, Sarah E. Bankston, Kristen M. Barfield, Matthew A. Bischoff, Bobijo R. Bode, Brooke E. Bonura, Stacey N. Bracey, Blake A. Brupbacher, Brice J. Brylski, Aimee E. Burlett, Tasha L. Cabirac, Jose R. Canales, Whitney E. Cancienne, Timothy D. Carambat, Thomas R. Carter, Janee' N. Cassagne, Erin M. Cefalu, Jacob T. Cherry, Stacie E. Clelland, Shakyra J. Cooper, Lauren M. Crespo, Matthew S. Cucullu, Jacob C. Darouse, Dana A. De Noux, Ashley M. Degelos, Andrew M. Deluca, Heidi R. Diggs, Chelsea A. Dillon, Eric J. Doyle, Peyton E. Doyle, Jeffrey E. Drivon, Lauren A. Dumas, Kaycee A. Fambro, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Joseph M. Foto, Janelle M. Frank, Carley M. Furlan, Hannah M. Furlan, Brittany L. Fury, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Jade A. Grantham, Joseph C. Graves, Jessica M. Greer, Adam C. Hellmers, Julia L. Herbert, Ashley E. Herman, Nicholas M. Heyd, Stephani C. Holloway, Charles W. Humphries, Dustin M. Johnson, Robin L. Jones, Jessie K. Jourdan, Jonathan W. Kennedy, Emily C. King, Teresa S. Kirshner, Kyle C. Knight, Tanya A. Kramer

     Also, Maghan E. Lala, Andy-Kam X. Lam, Rachael M. Leddy, Emily C. Lee, Juyeon Lee, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Jacob T. Long, Lawrence K. Ludwigsen, Jennifer D. Magruder, James W. Marchbanks, Benjamin J. Martino, Maribeth R. Matte, Lesley A. McDonald, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Samuel A. McClintock, Matthew J. McCormick, Mallory N. McKenzie, Allison T. Meith, Grant M. Menard, Taylor A. Menard, Taylor H. Micas, Kristine N. Morris, Angie M. Moyer, Keaton A. Northington, Allison L. Ostendorf, Allison L. Papa, Julianna E. Papa, Jessica B. Parnell, Rachel L. Pearce, Cortney M. Pelitire, Robert A. Perez, Caroline K. Philibert, Claire M. Plaisance, Skye R. Pottle, Kevin M. Rabalais, Emily A. Randon, Courtney D. Raquet, Erica L. Reine, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Amanda M. Rickerson, Andrew G. Ricketts, Brandi M. Roberts, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Timothy P. Rogers, Rebecca L. Roth, Scott P. Roy, Erin D. Sabathe, Kelli M. Sarver, Summer R. Schurb, Patrick A. Schwaner, Katherine O. Sekul, Kimberly P. Shaw, Nicole C. Simer, Michelle Simoneaux, Brittney M. Speakman, Marley Q. Stuart, Michael W. Tanner, Meagan L. Taylor, Meghan M. Thigpen, Lauren M. Thomas, Christian A. Thompson, Ashela A. Thorne, Bethany E. Thornton, Heather C. Tisdale, Holly A. Toups, Joshua D. Vasalech, Meredith G. Welch, Joanna L. Wight, Michael C. Williams, Alexander M. Zorrilla

     (Dean's List) Ashley G. Adams, Peter B. Albares, Jessica M. Anderson, Jenna L. Baker, Kacie M. Barnes, Kylee M. Barnes, Charlene E. Barrett, Kaitlin M. Bateman, Jamie M. Bertrand, Amanda J. Bissel, Tyler G. Bonner, Joseph S. Briggs, Cortni M. Bronson, Bethany L. Brown, Aryn M. Bunch, Megan E. Cleland, Matthew G. Cornu, Aaron C. Coudrain, Luis A. Dacosta, Judean T. Duet, Delonna J. Duplantis, Ashlee N. Fairburn, Abby E. Folse, John M. Girault, Scott A. Hunt, James M. Kidder, Jordan T. Lacaze, Andre L. Ladegaillerie, Kendall E. Lala, Shelby R. Lowder, Lynsey M. Manley, Dominic C. Marasco, Anthony J. Marino, Zachary B. McLain, Megan A. Moran, Abigail L. Morrow, Roger J. Nelson, Laura K. Ogden, Jeffrey P. Pearce, Gina M. Percy, Meghan M. Poole, Vincent Riccobono, Jacob T. Ruiz, Mandi E. Rushing, Katie P. Ryan, Danielle L. Sadanaga, Aaron W. Sims, Nicklaus M. Sperry, Lauren E. Strazisar, Michelle J. Taylor, Tyler J. Tourelle, Alivia J. Vicari, Blake M. Vullo, Shonteka R. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Erin F. Badeaux, Katherine M. Baker, Lee O. Balius, Bradley M. Bellanger, Beaux A. Brylski, John F. Duplantier, Andrew J. Dyer, Christopher L. Embry, Charles G. Fahrenholtz, Nardos M. Germa, Alexander D. Henry, Kelsey R. Jones, Karly A. Joseph, Amber M. Kass, Lindsay A. Lambert, Kevin P. Martino, Hannah E. Miller, Maria E. Morris, Nicholas G. Perez Lasala, Jordan E. Relayson, Stuart I. Ridgel, Stephen J. Rutherford, Kirstin E. Sarver, Arthur J. Short, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Eryn K. Waltrip, Phillip A. White

     Folsom -- (President's List) Gretchen E. Barnes, Jill E. Blanchard, Addie L. Clouatre, Andre A. Cousin, Justin M. Dardenne, Mason S. Daull, Shelby R. Henssler, Tess Henssler, Karen K. Jarrell, Erin L. Kennedy, Dakota L. King, Maggy M. Long, Kathryn N. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Raylin M. Willie

     (Dean's List) Matthew C. Bennett, Darian K. Bourgeois, Jacques P. Damare, Claire E. Draper, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Christina V. Funches, Taylor G. Hotop, Marcus W. Lamb, Carol C. Lambert, Amelia E. Newman, Sebastian R. Pastor, Mary A. Peacock, Erica M. Silva

     (Honor Roll) Anthony J. Anglin, Jacob R. Draffen, Aaron J. Irvin, Samuel L. Jones, Perrish P. Mackles, David P. Manders, Roxanne D. Mendoza, Austin W. Ross, Joshua J. Thibodaux

     Lacombe -- (President's List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Sean L. Craft, Jared W. Duckworth, Sarah E. Guillot, Michelle L. Hueschen, Anquinell D. Jones, Kaitlyn R. L'Hoste, Eduardo A. Ricks, Kaitlin N. Tortorich

     (Dean's List) Amanda L. Barcelona, Evan D. Davies, Tami W. Hudson, Ian B. Keller, Cole A. Montalbano, Eric J. Pohlmann, Emily R. Suarez, Andrew W. Sumrall

     (Honor Roll) Bennet A. Blanchard, Alexander C. Davis, Dylan J. Laplante, Xiomara G. Martin

     Madisonville -- (President's List) Conner M. Booth, Amy R. Bruno, Kaley A. Campeaux, Hilary M. Carter, Steven D. Cessna, Elizabeth N. Dore, Kaley S. Eleew, Madison M. Escamilla, Nathaniel R. Fornea, Amber C. Gagliano, Luka J. Garma, Kacie G. Krulisky, Amber L. Lacombe, Matthew S. Martin, Sasha K. Martin, Amanda C. Martinez, Andria L. Ohler, Kyle C. Pittman, Jessica C. Rauch, Stacy M. Schmitt, Michael A. Selser, Lisa M. Stanga, William R. Tyrl, Marie A. Westlake, Sabrina M. Wolf

     (Dean's List) James C. Bertucci, Jamie L. Chauppette, Brian M. Devillier, Trey J. Dufriend Jr, James P. Faucheux, Samantha T. Gross, Melanie E. Hogan, Blaize M. Lednicky, Kellie A. Nelson, Naomi M. Rodger, Sara V. Short, Robert H. Smith, Emily A. Soileau, Jamielee Tate, Blake E. Wolf

     (Honor Roll) Amber N. Adolph, Grant N. Awa, Clayton A. Boudreaux, Whitney E. Dufrene, Hillary M. Eyster, Jason F. Glass, Kristen N. Green, Floyd M. Heisser, Sarah McLain, Keith J. Picou, Hannah R. Selser

     Mandeville -- (President's List) Rachel E. Alford, Matthew T. Altland, Kasandra M. Anderson, Samantha M. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Theresa I. Ascani, Albert A. Aucoin, Matthew J. Baggs, Jessica B. Bahle, Sarah K. Barbier, Deyana H. Bard, Quinn L. Barney, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Lauretta A. Bateman, Jessica M. Beitzel, Samantha N. Broussard, Emma K. Bunnell, Charles T. Burkenstock, Joshua C. Cain, L. Rosana Caraccia, Darren J. Cardinale, Lindsay B. Caro, Wyatt J. Chafin, Zachary N. Cheaney, Zachary J. Clarke, Alexandra E. Collier, Andrea C. D'Aquin, Jason J. Dazzo, Mariah A. Dolese, Claudia C. Downing, Marian Dribus, Stephanie R. Dribus, Katie Y. Driscoll, Taylor G. Ducote, Alissa K. Durr, Chris A. Epperson, Erik R. Erler, Erika A. Ferrando, Megan E. Ferrando, Karista A. Filopoulos, Emily C. Forfer, Charlotte M. Fuller, Olivia L. Gallego, Emily A. Gaspard, Melissa J. Goens, Katherine A. Gorman, Aaron T. Gross, Gabrielle N. Guevara, Janet E. Gurry, Rita C. Guthrie, Sarah E. Haddock, James T. Halford, Tara A. Hallenborg Bremond, Cynthia A. Harpham, Mary C. Hickman, Amanda J. Hines, Jennifer J. Hines, Brigette A. Hogue, Abigail H. Hooper, Evan W. Hopkins, Heidi Hopkins, Courtney M. Jones, Katelyn A. Jones, Adam J. Jordano, Lacy K. Jumonville, Stephanie E. Katz, Shelby R. Kays, George M. Kirkman, Kana L. Koenig, Michael R. Lachney, Anthony F. Lagarrigue Jr, Jackie K. Lambert, Cody J. Larroquette, Terry L. Le

     Also, Shelbey M. Ledet, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Carter P. Macfarland, Ian S. Mackenzie, Charles R. Madere, Tabetha R. Majesty, Daniel T. Marlbrough, Corey C. Maryan, Campbell V. McClure, Kristopher N. McDuffie, Addeline E. McKee, Brittany F. Mehle, Brooke M. Mehle, Robert T. Memleb, Madeline C. Meyers, Paulina B. Murphy, Marie A. Musson, Joseph G. Naquin, Alexandra J. Niel, Amber E. Nussbaum, Shannon M. Obrien, Tyler S. Patterson, Robert D. Pecarrere, Logan M. Peterson, Chance M. Phillips, Joshua E. Pincu, Kristen J. Ragus, Alyssa R. Ranzino, Stacy Raymond, Christina Read, Kathlene A. Richardson, Hays A. Robicheaux, Timothy J. Rochelle, Ryan A. Rome, Michael Q. Rowan, Courtney A. Ruli, Mark Sarver, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Nina E. Schultz, Megan L. Seals, Kaitlyn M. Seiler, Jacob R. Sencial, Mary E. Sexton, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Sara E. Shoultz, Kelsey M. Shreve, Megan N. Simon, Jeffrey G. Singer, Bridget N. Stanton, William A. Stoner, Jennifer L. Stringer, Ashleigh A. Stroemple, Rachel C. Studley, Skye S. Sullivan, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Anna K. Tannehill, Ryan M. Taylor, Alexander R. Tipton, Emily E. Traina, Anne M. Turner, Joshua M. Turner, Ashlyn E. Ulmer, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Michael L. Vinsanau, Bonnie S. Ware, Rebecca L. White, Samuel C. Whittington, Mathilde L. Wood

     (Dean's List) William J. Alfred, Katherine S. Anderson, Sean M. Barron, Morgan E. Beard, Ashley M. Billiot, Amanda E. Braud, Manda S. Brown, Katie A. Carpenter, Justin D. Church, Dereck R. Clark, Alise A. Colombo, Aaryn M. Crews, Kristen R. Dodd, Jennifer M. Ernst, Jade W. Falk, Gina Fazzio, Taylor K. Fonseca, Lisa E. Frey, Natanya A. Gettie, Jessica Gros, Jennifer O. Haddon, Shadia I. Hamdan, Brittany Hunt, Kylynn V. Jensen, Gregory L. Jones, Steven A. Kellis, Kevin C. Kraus, Denis M. Lafargue, Katherine M. Langley, William A. Lebouef, Shawn M. Lockhart, Lane V. Lore, Jenna N. March, Samuel A. McGivern, Robert P. Mueller, Taylor E. Nox, Nicholas G. Nuccio, Maurice D. Olson, Blake C. Peterson, Matthew P. Pittari, Aline V. Ponthieux, Stephen C. Provenzano, Luisa F. Quijano, Jona K. Roan, Alyssa J. Robert, Grant C. Roberts, Mackenzie N. Russell, Amy N. Schexnayder, William G. Schmidt, Jordan D. Schmidt, Kiersten M. Smith, Katelynn R. Soong, James S. Soule, Justin E. Sticker, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Blake M. Thomas, Grace L. Wager, Robin Matthew R. Williams, Clayton M. Williamson, Mason H. Williamson, Brett M. Wynn

     (Honor Roll) Alexander T. Accardo, Shannon R. Anderson, Robert J. Arena, James E. Baggs, Joseph F. Bergeron, Taston B. Brookshire, Aubree M. Colombo, Cody P. Depascual, Barbara Diaz Colon, Liam T. Doyle, Michael A. Dragna, Mitchell D. Duracher, Kacie A. Dysart, Meagan E. Fontana, Lyndsie J. Fortier, Barbara J. Fritter, Alexander J. Gary, Hannah J. Giavotella, Mark J. Grillo, Michelle E. Hahn, Ladonna S. Hillis, Michelle E. Leblanc, Ting Liu, Julianna M. Maricelli, Veronica J. Mayer, Erin P. McDuff, Chad M. Mouledous, Katherine A. Newell, Sarah B. Ostarly, Norman T. Roussel, Molly A. Sansovich, Jesse O. Shaw, Jacqueline N. Tran, Tuan T. Tran, Sutton M. Yanosky

     Pearl River -- (President's List) Jessica K. Brand, Tyler J. Brent, Melissa M. Cantrell, Crystal L. Dimaggio, Tyler W. Dutruch, Mikhail D. Ellison, Kaitlyn B. Fickle, Rebecca O. Fife, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Cady A. Harris, Hannah C. Jones, Krystle B. Lassere, Olivia M. Moreno, Drew M. Newberry, Hillary E. Nunez, Mary E. Ohlenforst, Teresa N. Santana, Grace E. Scott, Tracey M. Smith, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Leah G. Suarez, Gabrielle P. Williams, Angelle M. Zeringue, Ashley M. Zeringue

     (Dean's List) Cameron H. Dean, Matthew L. Flores, Jenna M. Gindro, William A. Howell, Shan M. James, Sara E. Jones, Megan E. Rudesill, Nancy O. Scott, Tabitha M. Simmons, Laura T. Woods, Caitlin M. Zaffuto

     (Honor Roll) Hannah S. Clayton, Andro T. Cutura, Barbara E. Fandal, Philip R. Hano, Amanda C. Saladino, Kyle R. Smith, Debra M. Stolp

     Saint Benedict -- (Honor Roll) Jessica A. Falanga

     Slidell -- (President's List) Shawn T. Abney, Brooke E. Adams, Kandace M. Alfred, Paul J. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Emily N. Araki, Christina A. Bachemin, Jason P. Barrois, William T. Bartlett, Tayler A. Bastian, Anthony R. Benasco, Daniel J. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Taylor E. Bennett, Victoria L. Bergeron, Jessica L. Berry, Sarah W. Betancourt, Michael P. Bishop, Christie A. Blackwell, Matthew S. Bolgiano, Nicole M. Bordlee, Case D. Born, Megan R. Brathberry, Mary B. Brescher, Mckay G. Brooks, Katelyn E. Carson, Courtney L. Cavignac, Taylor N. Chapman, Kristy H. Chase, William A. Clark, Danielle T. Cloern, Jennifer B. Cochran, Meghan E. Conaway, La Sheena N. Cooley, Mary M. Cusimano, Lindsay M. Dalton, Jacaqueta D. Davis, Rachel S. Davis, Erika N. Dawson, Hannah G. Debram, Alyson K. Delhom, Amy M. Digangi, Chad E. Douglas, Lauren E. Drake, Lindsey M. Dreyfus, Charlotte Y. Earl, Sophia C. Epling, Gena S. Falgout, Evan A. Fiore, Kayla M. Fiser, Thomas R. Fleig, Colby J. Ford, Hannah M. Ford, Rachel E. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Emily L. Freese, Noel F. Frisard, Taylor N. Frisard, Steven S. Gaines, Stephen M. Garrett, Rebekah L. Grommon, Amy M. Guillot, Michelle C. Guillot, Averi K. Harris, Wendy C. Hastings, Victoria S. Hirstius, Jill M. Howitt

     Also, Taylor N. Husa, Pamela E. Jugan, Joseph P. Kahrs, Cheryl C. Kaufmann, Jennifer M. Kimball, Nicholas R. Kinkaid, Kelly M. Kontur, George M. Krider, Melissa A. Krider, Kaylee M. Labella, Chad M. Lahman, Taylor J. Larche, Emma C. Larmann, Megan V. Larmann, Daniel R. Lawrence, Laurie M. Leake, Adam P. Leblanc, Jordan M. Leggett, William C. Locke, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Colin R. Mathison, Gianna M. Mattacchione Jensen, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Emily K. McDonald, Courtney M. Mellies, Jessica L. Meyer, Matthew P. Meyers, Lani R. Miller, Trina Y. Morris, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Devin L. Neill, Sade M. Nellum, Hailey N. Nichols, Joelle M. Null, Timothy S. Parker, Jacob D. Penton, Julie M. Perry, Kris A. Prinz, Timothy T. Reling, Chelsea E. Renard, Angela D. Renaud, Elizabeth J. Rhodes, Jose A. Rivera, Paul Y. Rivera, Sarah E. Ryals, Brit E. Schneider, William E. Scurich, Brady L. Sehmi, Carley M. Short, Monica L. Sicomo, Adam J. Smith, Nicole K. Smith, Carson G. Songy, Emily M. St. Andre', Branden K. St. Andre, Kathryn D. Stewart, Amy N. Stokes, Branden C. Summers, Emily R. Thomas, Brooke E. Trabona, David R. Turner, Mason S. Varnado, Sharon M. Veazey, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Eric A. Warren, Annie K. Wells, Dana E. Yingst, Dianne K. Yingst, Ryan R. Zellner

     (Dean's List) Kimberly M. Alfred, Jason C. Audibert, Caroline F. Baker, Kelly A. Bloomer, Sarah N. Bonura, Lucas M. Bourgeois, Jenny E. Breaux, Seth J. Broughton, Margaret A. Callen, Hillary A. Carter, Alexander H. Colton, Alan J. Cox, Allison F. Davis, Jean-Luc H. Desselle, Brandie L. Dimarco, Michelle A. Ducote, Kenneth N. Eddlestone, Chas L. Elmer, Kayla B. Elston, Emily M. Favre, Angela A. Fogg, Allyson M. Gaspard, Amanda M. Guerrero, Madeleine F. Gutekunst, Jodi A. Hamberger, Laura A. Harris, Brandon E. Head, Sara C. Hendrick, Arianna M. Hodge, Megan A. Jobert, Alana E. Johnson, Grace M. Jovanovic, Kaila B. Kelley, Sean C. Kennel, Danica G. Knight, Kameron J. Lacoste, Tyler A. Lange, Amy L. Le, Ernest J. Majoue, Megan E. McMurtry, Kristen M. Meyer, Janice A. Montoya, Lindsey H. Morris, Jacob W. Myers, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Frank K. Oakes, Alex L. Patrick, Michelle R. Pertuit, Serina R. Pierson, Amy E. Purvis, Jeremy J. Raffray, Crystal V. Reese, Joshua A. Renaud, Amanda C. Roby, Rose M. Rogers, Brittany L. Roig, Armond A. Romain, Mary E. Sabadie, Jordan C. Salles, Craig T. Schayot, Joseph L. Shields, Daniel S. Smith, Gabriella M. Smith, Devin R. Spence, Jacob A. Stagray, Braejhan J. Stampley, Megan K. Stewart, Nathan K. Taylor, Tyler M. Wagner, Amy E. Watson, Chloe N. Westfall, Emily A. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas P. Abney, Tyler J. Alexander, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Philip D. Bach, Kaila L. Benenate, James R. Carruth, Kasey T. Carter, Shannon M. Crochet, Wesley B. D'Aquin, Timothy S. Dodd, Chad A. Duffaut, Alex P. Dufresne, George B. Dupuis, Maggie K. English, Hunter J. Folse, Elizabeth R. Gettle, Emily E. Gilkeson, Katie M. Goedtel, Victoria R. Gough, Sean J. Gowan, Robyn L. Hale, Samantha S. Harris, Brittany W. Herron, Kaitlyn M. Johnson, Brittany N. Kinler, Bonnie E. Lavigne, Zachary G. McManus, Adam J. Mitchell, Maleah M. Oliver, Nicholas J. Parker, Christopher L. Rhoda, Heather L. Rogers, Sean C. Rotolo, Gustav R. Schroeder, Danielle A. Sellers, Cary J. Sprague, Arthur L. Traylor, April A. Valore, Alexa E. Ward, Kasi L. Wood, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

     Sun -- (President's List) Devin N. Shaw

     (Dean's List) Harry R. Morter

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

     Amite -- (President's List) Maggie A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Omar B. Banos, Alexander A. Broussard, India S. Brumfield, Erica M. Casanova, Brittney E. Cureton, Victoria L. Davidson, Brennen M. Edwards, Samantha B. Edwards, Austin T. Flynn, Molly E. Flynn, Cristie L. Kent, Myia B. Knighten, Joshua Luneau, Shelby J. Magee, Brittany M. McClendon, Bradford B. McClendon, Jessica N. Miller, Megan L. Ourso, Courtney Ricard, Aaron R. Seal, Katie A. Secott, Brandi T. Smith, Nicole L. St. Martin, Olivia K. Tull, Kyle B. Volkmann

     (Dean's List) Carley E. Ardillo, Zachary P. Bellavia, Ashton M. Bellott, Haleigh G. Davis, Meagan E. Gill, Chelsea J. Hughes, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Raye A. Lopinto, Rachel A. Mitchell, Brandon J. Phares, Tiffany A. Slaven, Kasun C. Vernon

     (Honor Roll) Kelly A. Adams, Emily C. Bellavia, Michael S. Benoit, Bonnie B. Broussard, Whitney J. Lester, Rebekah L. Linder, Lindsey B. Oliver, Dakota W. Polezcek, Shelby K. Reid, Peggy L. Schwander

     Hammond -- (President's List) Lexie C. Abreu, Abhishesh Acharya, Autumn S. Adams, Diwas Adhikari, Sushovit Adhikari, Yogesh Agrawal, Amanda B. Ajubita, Traci A. Akin, Amanda L. Alessi, Chelsea D. Alexander, Darshan Amatya, Mary K. Andrus, Lidia Apostol, Emily K. Arnone, Paul Arthur, Shalav Awale, Suraj K. Ayer, Deborah Ayme, Jeffrey R. Bacon, Stephen C. Barnes, Sarah E. Basile, Vivek Basnet, Aquilla V. Battle, Jacob K. Bellairs, Sarah E. Bertrand, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Diwas Bhattarai, Pragya Bhattarai, Jennifer N. Blackwell, Jacqueline M. Bleakley, Zachary J. Blessing, Chad L. Boihem, Anna O. Bolgarina, Taman L. Bonin, Rebecca A. Bourgeois, C'Onda J. Bowman, Megan K. Brewer, Isabel M. Brito, Carey M. Brooks, Victoria Bruno, Tani J. Budde, Dipanjali Budhathoki, Danielle M. Buras, Lauren M. Bursavich, Kelsey E. Byrd, Joseph S. Cannatella, Christopher B. Carden, Matthew W. Carpenter

     Also, Stephanie N. Carroll, Willshika Carter, Adriana M. Castillo, Sylvia K. Charchut, Victoria G. Chiri, Jennifer M. Clesi, Andreina I. Colina, Lindsey P. Connelley, Jordan J. Cormier, Baptiste Courtachon, Seth A. Courtney, David E. Cox, Garrett A. Crawford, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Casey N. Culbreath, Kristin A. Cupit, Rachel E. Cyr, Ruzova Dahal, Devin M. Dauzat, Jamie D. Dawson, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Hailey R. Delaune, Rose F. Depaula, Natalie M. Desselle, Dinesh Devkota, Jeevan Devkota, Anjil Dhamala, Kaitlin A. Didier, Miriam F. Distefano, Shelby L. Driscoll, Hannah L. Drude, Jacob P. Duhon, Eleena Dulal, Lauren A. Duncan, Justin P. Dupont, Chase O. Dupre, Victoria K. Easterling, Amy M. Edwards, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Natalie M. Etzkin, Samikiya L. Evans, Zera S. Flores, Angela B. Freeman, Amanda H. Frere, Peter N. Frimpong, Jenna K. Fugarino, Sagun GC, Emily P. Galjour, James M. Ghawaly, Prashant Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Anna J. Gomez, Crystal A. Gonzalez, Amber C. Graber, Leesa D. Green, Aaron D. Griffin, Vitalie L. Gumeniuc, Dev Gurung, Tarika Gyawali

     Also, Prakash Hamal, Skylar S. Hanson, Hanna N. Harris, Sherri S. Harris, Taylor M. Hay, Erika M. Hemphill, Kathryn E. Henry, Tameka K. Henry, Ashton Herron, Melanie D. Hickman, Caleb G. Holloway, Kati L. Holt, Mark R. Holt, Jordan E. Hood, Sanjarbek Hudayberdiev, Raquel M. Ingles, Amber S. Ingram, Olena S. Ivanovska, Joshua D. Jackson, Kimberly M. Jasper, Nishant Jha, Kalah M. Jockisch, Sydney M. Joffray, Bradley S. Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Demitrius L. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Robin L. Joshi, Pramir K.C., Alexandra S. Kapota, Utsab J. Karkee, Suyogya Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Erica L. Kastner, Justin B. Kennedy, Thomas P. Kennedy, Nitish Khanal, Saket Khatiwada, Robyn N. Kleinpeter-Kennedy, Ashley M. Knaps, Courtney L. Kuchler, Bimal Kunwor, Edward A. Laird, Nisha Lama, Sonam Lama, Melissa D. Landry, Janine S. Lemoine, Kelsea D. Locicero, Montel W. Lollis, Charles C. Long, Courtney M. Lowe, Emily L. Lutz, Jeffrey P. Lynn, Xingbo Ma, Alexa B. Maclean, Sunita Magar, Saurav Malla, Nibha Manandhar, Kellen L. Manor, Blake J. Matherne, Chelsea A. Mayor, Shane B. McArthur, Amanda S. McDaniel, Jenna N. McHugh, Ashanti K. McLaurin

     Also, Samantha A. McNally, Leigh A. Michalik, Alexis N. Mike, Anthony J. Miller, Melinda V. Milton, Courtney L. Mitchell, Jaimie L. Morris, Brett T. Morrison, Miriam N. Mukasa, Nicholas F. Nelson, Roshan K. Nepal, Surachhya Neupane, Yen Nguyen, Onochie C. Ochie, Baleigh C. Olah, Patrick D. Pace, Sapana Pandey, Sajan Pandit, Prashanta R. Panta, Sweta M. Patel, Katie L. Patton, Casey E. Peacock, Alexis M. Pellegrin, Kourtney D. Penn, Lane C. Perilloux, Macy V. Perret, Brittney K. Peterson, Aaron E. Pfeil, Kara M. Phillips, Moise Pirosca, Brooke S. Poirier, Kshitiz Pokhrel, Sagar Pokhrel, Steven T. Polk, Valerie R. Ponseti, Ranjan Poudel, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Skye K. Puma, Lucas R. Quebedeaux, Patrick C. Quin, Jenna M. Quinn, Liza L. Rawls, Jordan S. Recatto, Victoria A. Reggio, Asha Regmi, Suyash Rijal, Juleah A. Roberts, Preston J. Roberts, Deanna G. Robertson, Lauren M. Robertson, Melissa J. Robertson, Rebecca L. Robicheaux, Cassandra M. Robinson, Holly M. Rocker, Santiago Rodriguez, Lauren M. Rose, Ainsley T. Ross, Tiffany M. Rudesill, Amrit Sapkota, Amanda L. Savitz, Bailey A. Schillage, Robin M. Schimmel, Rebecca L. Schnadelbach, Laken N. Sciortino

     Also, Pradish J. Shahi, Sunil Shahi, Kelly Shakya, Yugesh Shakya, Kundan Sharma, Binit Sharma Poudel, Abishek Sharma, Arjun Sharma, Rajeeb Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Swastika Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pasang L. Sherpa, Jenesh Shrestha, Rajendra Shrestha, Ruben Shrestha, Soni Shrestha, Sulav Shrestha, Olivia M. Simpson, Priyanka Singh, Alina Sitaula, Zachary D. Slough, Gabrielle E. Smith, Jenniffer M. Smith, Kala S. Smith, Alex C. Soileau, Michele L. Stafford, Nicholas J. Stevens, Roslyn A. Stewart, Avin Sunuwar, Jasmine M. Sylve, Mary D. Takewell, Steven M. Terrio, Aastha Thapa, Ankit Thapa, Puja Thapa, Jacob L. Thompson, Lauren E. Thompson, Dipika Timilsina, Ramesh Timilsina, Abit Tiwari, Uddhab Tiwari, Erica T. Tom, Lacie L. Tramonte, Fatou N. Traore, Paige R. Tredinich, Dalton H. Tribou, Sudan Uprety, Kalandra D. Valentine, Courtney M. Vicknair, Kayren V. Vicknair, Andrea R. Villarreal, Heather E. Wahl, Shane E. Waite, Leigh N. Waring, Cody W. Watts, Stephanie D. Wells, Rita M. West, Jessica N. Wheat, Julia L. White, Julian B. Williams, Paris A. Williams, Samantha R. Williams, Michael Wittich, Brittany N. Woods, Alyssa M. Ybarra

     (Dean's List) Melissa E. Adcock, Awovi N. Adu, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Santosh Aryal, Rachel E. Barbour, Rachel V. Bass, Evita Baylor, Christian J. Bellows, Chelsea L. Benoit, Kelly A. Bernard, Amanda K. Blomberg, Grady K. Brame, Brandi L. Brasington, Paul G. Breen, Shelby S. Brignac, Derrick C. Brown, Kellie L. Bruhl, Brandon P. Buras, Eric D. Burton, Joshua R. Byars, Jeremy R. Campbell, Auriell Celestine, Salvador J. Cepriano, Caddie L. Chaffin, Alayna N. Chamel, James Chancey, Justin P. Cifreo, Sabina Cuan, Marissa E. Cyrus, Sakrin Dahal, Chelsea L. Davis, Haley O. Davis, Arthur R. Downing, Jennifer A. Dulce, Daniel D. Dunn, Emily A. Egan, Grant B. Ellis, Joel B. Epperson, Nicolle E. Fischer, Dustin B. Forsberg, Bishwas Gautam, Gina Gendusa, Haley E. Gordon, Matthew D. Gore, Victoria B. Gore, Brian L. Grant, Justin C. Gregory, Travis C. Gregory, April D. Harper, Samantha A. Harrington, Brenan J. Haynes, Matthew P. Hein, Binh A. Ho, Taylor P. Holmes, Tessa N. Hooks, Anthony P. Hume

     Also, Taela L. Ivey, Jamaal C. James, Nykela C. Johnson, Jamie L. Jones, Matthew R. Jordan, Elizabeth M. Kamm, Whitney L. Kennedy, Mahesh Khanal, Ciara B. Kraft, Rajesh Lamichhane, Stephen P. Lancaster, Miranda L. Lewis, Constanta Lungu, Elizabeth I. Ma, Lauren T. Malik, Heather E. Martin, Naquellar J. Martin, Hope M. Matthews, Emily M. McAfee, Caitlin J. McHodgkins, Megan M. Molinary, Stephanie N. Morales, Charles W. Morgan, Domonique N. Morley, Amanda D. Morse, Sean E. Morse, Briton J. Myer, Jasmine S. Nelson, Tina T. Nguyen, Aditya Parajuli, Dev M. Patel, Anastasiia V. Ped, Jack R. Pennington, Joshua B. Penton, Catherine M. Pier, Camille Pilon, Rabin Pun, Jazmin N. Randall, Charlotte E. Richards, Melanie V. Rickson, Heather E. Rolfsen, Valentina Rusakova, Angelina M. Sasso, Lapalovitz D. Seals, Samantha A. Serpas, Ramesh Shrestha, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Saroj Simkhada, Wade E. Smith, Rachell A. Sons, Codie D. Sullivan, James D. Sweetman, Rhiannon M. Tallo, Adita Tamang, Denzel J. Thompson, Loren R. Thorn, Claire A. Triay, Gregory M. Triay, Brittany L. Verberne, Alexa N. Verbois, Leah A. Ward, Joshua H. Watkins, Rhys L. West, Philipp Westermann, Tara B. White, Malcolm E. Young-Hernandez, Brandon J. Zanders, Aaron A. Zell

     (Honor Roll) Sarju Adhikari, Kristen M. Ahrend, Blen G. Alemayehu, Raymone V. Andrews, Brienne M. Baldwin, Robert M. Blair, Scott T. Brame, Claire E. Bresowar, Blessin O. Bush, Shawn M. Choleva, Javen M. Coleman, Christina V. Dinvaut, Rebecca M. Domiano, Amanda R. Eckels, Jordan L. Elsbury, Brenna C. Felder, Erika D. Ferraris, Donovan P. Fredericks, Raven M. Funches, Alexis N. Garnette, Brinley N. Giluso, James F. Good, Anna F. Goodson, Seth M. Hebert, Travis P. Henthorn, Jasmine D. Hines, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Zackrey J. Kelley, Megan E. Kerber, Courtney S. Kinnison, Ujjwol Lamichhane, Kalin A. Levatino, Anthony J. Ma, Farina Manandhar, Macy J. Maniscalco, James D. McGuire, Valerie I. Melara, Antoinette D. Menne, Aaron P. Miller, Austin J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Jordan T. Moon, Aapri Nichols, Edward C. O'Bryant, Mallory R. Olivia, Erica P. Oufnac, Suraj Pathak, Jan Petrovcic, Kevin L. Phillips, Helen B. Plylar, Asish Poddar, Johnel Reams, Morgan T. Regira, Austen J. Rodrigue, Emily K. Sabolyk, Jabari J. Sanders, Miranda M. Sciortino, Jenny C. Taing, Heather M. Theard, Kayla A. Turner, Gilian Van Bree, Leigh J. Villemarette, Karen M. Waguespack, Kennetha D. Watson, Taylor S. Watson, Lee M. Watts, Kristina M. Williams, Robert A. Woods, Jake A. Zbydniewski, Carmen A. Zuniga

     Husser -- (President's List) Alexi S. Ingraffia

     (Honor Roll) Anthony M. Fox

     Independence -- (President's List) Jeni M. Abrams, Hannah A. Anzalone, William H. Brinkman, Marissa A. Cannon, Heather H. Conn, Dustin D. Hart, Hillary M. Jarreau, Alexander J. Jones, Laken N. Lee, Trent J. Lott, Darryl B. Miles, Amy J. Peco, Stormi Reid, Alexis N. Sterling, Matthew D. Stevens, Megan M. Stevens, Katie L. Stewart, Whitney L. Viola, Sarah M. Watts, Zachary T. Whitehead, Van E. Ziebarth

     (Dean's List) Jennifer L. Beauvais, Elizabeth M. Edwards, Shantel N. Garner, Laura J. McCombs

     (Honor Roll) Coty B. Carver, Bryan R. Cook, Casey M. Domiano, Jacob A. Herrington, Grant W. Lacour, Misty B. Mandella, Johnny P. Robertson, Lacie M. Whiddon-Dorris, Ian P. Wolf

     Kentwood -- (President's List) Adrienne N. Ainsworth, Whitley B. Bridges, Kevin J. Dupuy, Emily L. Dykes, Camry L. Gill, Sarah R. Konzelman, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Jacob L. Miller, Jarell O. Norman, Leisha Penny, Michelle M. Pereda, Ashley K. Rohner, Taylor E. Schilling, Dakota S. Shaffett, Jeff W. Simmons, Stephanie M. Travis, Emily V. Varnado, Deandre K. Walker, Bradley D. Watson

     (Dean's List) Kelsey Bryant, Joseph C. Calderone, Jennifer Costas, Bobby D. Earl, Malik J. Harness, Jon' C. King, Kevin S. McDaniel, Stewart H. Phillips, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Chasity R. Thompson, Alana M. Travis, Caitlyn M. Van Cleave, Dar'Rell K. Walker, Blaine G. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Zachary T. Kellem, Montique S. Lee, Domonique A. Saxon

     Loranger -- (President's List) Tyler W. Armstrong, Wallace B. Bahm, Taylor S. Boudreaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Teresa C. Burkett, Brennan R. Catalano, Katelyn P. Clements, Carmen B. Davila-Trusso, Christina P. Frught, Madyson R. Grimes, Anthony D. Haase, Dakota J. Jenkins, Erica P. Morse, Caitlyn R. Mosher, Travis M. Overmier, Amber T. Scheibengraber, Lillian C. Stevens, Brittany L. Thomas

     (Dean's List) Sharon F. Adams, Kristin E. Duhe, Demario M. Gross, Maria C. Kinney, Welton B. Lewis, Patrick W. Lott, Joshua A. Moss, Elizabeth A. O'Neil, Valerie G. Saba, Brandy L. Spencer, Shayna R. Tycer, Collin C. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Kylie A. Averett, Dakota L. Bankston, Kodi T. Ordoyne, Jocelyn D. Willie

     Natalbany -- (Dean's List) Lindory E. Dyson, Amy L. Ferrara

     Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Daniel K. Allen, Faith M. Allen, Kailey A. Aveton, Garrett L. Baker, Frances Barcia, Sara B. Bardwell, Enjolie W. Bates, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Brittany L. Bordelon, Chase L. Bordelon, Desiree' A. Boudreaux, David J. Bougere, George J. Brand, Danielle E. Broadhead, Matthew J. Bruhn, Katie M. Campbell, Ariel K. Candies, Troy M. Connolly, Gregory M. Crovetto, Shanna M. DeMarco, Jennifer G. DePhillips, Katherine C. DePhillips, Sarah R. Desselles, Daniel M. Doescher, Scott M. Doescher, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Donna M. Doussa, Aimee E. Dufreche, Brittany P. Elkins, Chelsea L. Ezell, Rhett A. Falcone, Desirae M. Flanagan, Chy A. Garner, Elena S. George, Corissa A. Gioia, Kalyn E. Goetz, Chasity R. Gomez, Lana M. Guay, Bailey T. Hall, Samantha L. Hall, Lauren E. Harris, Brody J. Hay, Nathan J. Heck, Lindsey E. Hines, Kayla J. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Elizabeth A. Hornick, Amanda K. Howard, Jasmine M. Hyde, Dillon S. Joiner, Shelbie E. Jones, Leanne E. Keen, Caleb K. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Mallory A. Kraft, Tiffany F. Landreneau, Meghan L. Landry, Grant M. Lanier, Micaela E. Lanus, Brandon J. Leblanc, Erin A. Long

     Also, Jeanne E. Lynch, Kyle J. Martin, Trenton D. Matthews, Joshua C. McDaniel, Kayla M. McCaleb, Kayla D. McCormick, Laken E. McMorris, Sarah A. Mercante, Mallory R. Meyers, Sabrina A. Michel, Amy M. Millet, Michael A. Millet, Katlin E. Morse, Ashlyn P. Mullins, Ethan G. Murray, Shayne C. Narro, Tabita Necula, Aurora Y. Olvera, Blair E. Perise, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Emily N. Pevey, Jeanette H. Pevey, Chadwick C. Phillips, Laramie D. Pittman, Dayton J. Prudhomme, Abigail M. Ragusa, Katie R. Robinson, Lindsay A. Rushing, Stephanie L. Sanford, Rae E. Scarcello, Kyle J. Schafer, Phyllis C. Schenck, Josie N. Serigne, Nekitha M. Smith, Traci A. Smith, Madeline A. Speaser, Lauren N. Steadman, Rachel A. Steadman, Caroline M. Stevens, Brett A. Stirling, Zachary G. Thornton, Jordan H. Threadgill, Sarah E. Torres, Jeremy L. Troulliet, Hunter S. Waddell, Nathan C. Waller, Adrienne S. Watts, Jennifer D. Wells, Courtney M. Western, Megan E. Wiggins, Andrew S. Williams, Jessica A. Wood, Sara L. Wright, Nicholas W. Wylie, Amber N. Young

     (Dean's List) Gabrielle A. Acosta, Alex M. Andersen, Stacy M. Ashmore, Savanna M. Balado, Cheyenne J. Bardwell, Pamela C. Barnes, Randy J. Bolin, Emily A. Burke, Courtney L. Byers, Ryan G. Byers, Brennan T. Carney, Maghan K. Coker, Paris E. Commander, Alexandra L. Cooper, Dallas C. Daigle, Jayme L. Downs, Blake A. Ebeier, Nicole A. Faucheux, Joshua B. Fink, Benjamin K. Gabriel, Brittni A. Geissler, Zachary T. Gerard, Shawn E. Hartmann, Jessica L. Hatcher, Mary K. Higgins, Amelia-Kate M. Johnson, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Shayna E. Kinchen, Matthew J. Kunkel, Chelsee E. Lamarca, Lauren L. Landaiche, Andrew D. Leblanc, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Jake B. Lipps, Jamie D. Lynch, Elisa A. Martinez, Thomas A. Massel, Summer K. Matherne, Adrienne M. Mathews, Tyler F. McCurley, Dylan R. Meyers, Tyler R. Mullins, Dakota A. Naramore, Preston S. Norton, Troy C. Norton, Brittany A. Perise, Sadey M. Pfister, Barry L. Portier, Brianna L. Pugh, Victoria R. Sharp, Nicholas A. Smith, Brian J. Steib, Jennifer J. Steib, Christinea E. Thacker, Brett M. Vampran, Tabitha R. Young, Alexandra F. Zayas

     (Honor Roll) Danny J. Acosta, Sandra M. Albert, Katelyn D. Arbour, Melanie L. Barattini, Brett E. Bienvenu, Amanda S. Buddy, Corban A. Burch, Brooke E. Cabler, Derek M. Cambre, James M. Cox, Brianna K. Crane, David E. Davis, Emily A. Domiano, Desiree M. Dotey, Erica M. George, Clint R. Goodwin, Jennifer C. Hadley, Kortiny F. Howell, William A. Jobe, Zachary J. Jones, Hunter A. Lafleur, Dustin R. Leblanc, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Randall S. Meyers, Kaleb D. Muse, Brigette D. Myers, Briana M. Parker, Rita A. Parker, Danielle N. Phillips, Jonathan W. Pitre, Cole T. Plummer, Jared L. Reno, Alli K. Schehr, Shai J. Thompson, Taylor G. Thornton, Allison W. Tilley

     Robert -- (President's List) Kristina A. Bennett, Colin A. Mancuso, Nancy B. McAlister, Cory A. Prevost, Amber N. Serpas

     (Dean's List) Christian G. Merwin

     (Honor Roll) Brooke A. Robertson

     Roseland -- (President's List) Rondi L. Garner, Samantha M. Spitale

     (Honor Roll) Venisha Burton, Keshita W. Williams

     Tangipahoa -- (President's List) Mikel G. Ricks

     Tickfaw -- (President's List) Justin S. Alaniz, Adam C. Anzalone, April A. Arceneaux, Michael J. Barras, Kourtney Brumfield, Kacie B. Burkhalter, Ayzia C. Carney, Elaina L. Cozad, Amanda C. Dickson, Joshua M. Dupont, Meghan E. Galofaro, Brittany N. Latiolais, Candis A. Lurding, Ann Megan A. Morse, Robert S. Rawlins, Jennifer R. Rester, Ariana M. Rodriguez, James R. Russo, Jordan L. Schlicher, Joni L. Smith, Taylor N. Stanley, Kathrine M. Sticker

     (Dean's List) Joshauna L. Anders, Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Jaime L. Blamble, Diontae J. Cannon, Jordan N. Cohen, Michael J. Compton, Brandi A. Dennis, Rylie K. Hanson, Taylor D. Hodges, Seth J. Hughes, Kady J. Navarra, Roy E. Strahan III

     (Honor Roll) Brittany L. Bates, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Colby R. McDonald, George A. Reeves

TERREBONNE PARISH

     Bourg -- (President's List) Ericka M. Boquet, Heidi M. Matherne, Brett K. Voisin

     (Dean's List) Cassidy M. Charpentier

     Chauvin -- (President's List) Caleb M. Authement

     Houma -- (President's List) Lauren A. Breaux, Megan M. Cenac, Danae M. Coleman, Seth M. Galtier, Hannah M. Gautreaux, Mindy M. Guidroz, Candace L. Jackson, Louise F. Johnson, Lauren E. Lafleur, Deisha K. Lagarde, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Whitney C. Ledet, Jurissa A. McGuire, Blake E. Rodrigue

     (Dean's List) Erica L. Collins, Sara E. Patrick, Kish Pharr

     (Honor Roll) Austin M. Matherne, Randi L. Olivier

     Schriever -- (President's List) Emily E. Brown, Chasity R. Gros, Chase M. Ledet, Beau D. Moore

WASHINGTON PARISH

     Angie -- (President's List) Chad M. Champagne, Justin P. Duncan, Katelyn R. Jones, Rachael G. Miller, Alisha G. Stogner, Brooke E. Temples, Latruan D. Weary

     (Dean's List) Darryl T. Miley, Danica J. Taylor

     Bogalusa -- (President's List) Gabriel B. Arabie, Scott J. Dauzat, Melinda Duong, Josie A. Gaitan, Minnie A. Gatlin, Victoria D. Grant, Kaysie A. Gray, Johannah E. Lawrence, Melissa K. Mayfield, Brian S. Pierce, Bethani A. Robertson, Blandon E. Sorrell II, Cammie F. Tucker

     (Dean's List) Kimberly A. Brouillette, Tonishia P. Johnson, Sarah A. Mathis, Brianka G. Peyton, Lisa A. Underwood, Jonwesley C. Vernon, Abigail C. Wahl, Jeffrey D. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Semaj' L. Buckley, Joseph B. Mcgehee, Jasmine M. Robinson, Allie A. Thomas

     Franklinton -- (President's List) Luz F. Barbosa, Analee M. Chiasson, Julie A. Cosse, Jessica R. Crowe, Timothy J. Dugas, Chantell M. Elfer, Shayla L. Fortenberry, Amy C. Hall, Keanna R. Harrell, Ashley N. Hymel, Amanda G. Jarrell, Heather D. Jenkins, Mindy M. Kliesch, Kyle L. Leboeuf, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Christian M. Luper, Jameen D. McClain, Maria A. McMahan, Ameliah B. Payne, Kelsa N. Pellettiere, Heidi K. Revere, Jaime D. Stubbs, Peyton A. Thomas, Katelynn V. Tullos, Cindy L. Wade Waguespack, Haley D. Watson, Mary K. Wimbish

     (Dean's List) Robert L. Brandal, Abbie M. Corkern, Cassidy L. Fussell, Nicolas A. Jenkins, Tyre' D. Jenkins, Jensin A. Lopez, Stephen J. Marco, Tobie D. Spears, Derek C. Varnado, Grace E. Woodard, Leland P. Yates

     (Honor Roll) Drake P. Adams, Jacob H. Allen, Katelynn R. Clements, Alyssa J. Crain, Haley N. Freeman, Caitlin E. Glover, Courtney M. Jackson, Randall J. Lessard, Arianna D. Lyons, Carmen D. Russell, Jordan H. Smith, Karlton D. Yates

     Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Cynthia H. Bankston, Shane R. Jarrell, Alice O. McFarlain

     (Dean's List) James D. Roberts

WEBSTER PARISH

     Minden -- (President's List) Carley L. Cavalier

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Addis -- (President's List) Landon M. Andries, Brittany M. Stufflebeam

     (Dean's List) Casie D. Mire

     (Honor Roll) Claire M. Callais, Shelby E. Morain

     Brusly -- (President's List) Katelyn N. Robillard, Kristie N. Williams

     (Dean's List) Holly C. Beard, Hailey C. Woods

     (Honor Roll) Megan A. Chase, Seth L. Hebert, Victoria R. Hood

     Port Allen -- (President's List) Samuel G. Abboud, Renee M. Bujol, Alyssa M. Cagle, Claire E. Chenevert, Phillip M. Hubble, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Alvin J. Laprarie, Megan E. Leblanc, Kimberly A. Tucker

     (Dean's List) Antonio Herbert, Taylor R. Matherne, Melissa N. Rumfola

     (Honor Roll) Erika L. Baumann

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

     Angola -- (President's List) Kristin R. Barr

     Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Hayley C. Arceneaux, Zachary J. Douglas, Robert E. Golmon, Kailee O. Hughes, Justin C. Odom, Erin C. Sykes

     (Dean's List) Bronwen Hunt, Anneke S. Langberg, Laura B. Langberg, Breanna D. Lawrence, Melanie F. Mann, Claire E. Smith, Shelby K. Sterling

     (Honor Roll) Emily R. Nichols

     Weyanoke -- (Honor Roll) Cetera X. Tuesno

OUT OF STATE

ALABAMA

     Andalusia -- (Dean's List) Aaron M. Haag

     Chelsea -- (Honor Roll) Ariel M. Ebanks

     Elberta -- (President's List) Emily Steadham

     Semmes -- (President's List) Corey N. Bryan

ARIZONA

     Peoria -- (Dean's List) Rhiannon M. Cheeks

     Phoenix -- (Dean's List) Leticia V. Shaban

CALIFORNIA

     Carson -- (President's List) Karrington C. Taylor

     Cypress -- (President's List) Chelsea M. Villaescusa

     Folsom -- (Dean's List) Rachael L. Hellyer

     Granada Hills -- (Dean's List) Bryan A. Bennett

     Lakeport -- (President's List) George R. Cockerton

     Lawndale -- (President's List) John W. Graves

     Los Angeles -- (President's List) Maiya R. Cooper

     Manhattan Beach -- (Honor Roll) Katherine L. Stillians

     Placentia -- (President's List) Michelle E. Takeda

     Ridgecrest -- (President's List) Brett Olsen

     Sacramento -- (President's List) Cheyenne M. Maxwell

     San Leandro -- (President's List) Larissa R. Bockhaus

     Visalia -- (President's List) Jacob G. Newman

COLORADO

     Castle Rock -- (President's List) Megan W. Miller

     Greeley -- (Dean's List) Shelby N. Devlin

     Pueblo -- (President's List) Mikayla M. Shippy

FLORIDA

     Bradenton -- (President's List) Kayla N. Woods

     Indian Rocks Beach -- (Dean's List) Ellyse N. Pogash

     Miami -- (President's List) Susan A. Gomez

     Port Saint Joe -- (President's List) Katherine L. Lacour

     Tallahassee -- (Dean's List) Karli E. Dutsch

GEORGIA

     Bishop -- (Honor Roll) Bridgette L. Ogletree

     Bonaire -- (President's List) Rosa-Lee Marino

     Cumming -- (President's List) Kinsey L. Williams

     Decatur -- (President's List) Irma L. Zambrano

     Lithonia -- (Honor Roll) Jerome E. Rudolph

     Rome -- (Dean's List) Lenora L. McEntire

    Rossville -- (Dean's List) Kayla N. Elswick

ILLINOIS

     Chicago -- (Dean's List) Cierra P. Morris

    Columbia -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Mueller

    Shorewood -- (President's List) Megan L. McMillin

MICHIGAN

     Dansville -- (Dean's List) Kayla Minix

     Warren -- (President's List) Kierra A. Crews

MISSISSIPPI

     Aberdeen -- (President's List) Jameika R. Hoskins

    Biloxi -- (President's List) Brittany M. Hill

    (Honor Roll) Ladd R. Rhodes

     Brandon -- (President's List) Autumn D. Hasty

     Brookhaven -- (Honor Roll) Madeline S. Phillips

     Carriere -- (President's List) Drew A. Sagona

     Centreville -- (Dean's List) Erik R. Noland

     Gloster -- (President's List) Emily M. Odenwald

     Kiln -- (President's List) Alyssa C. Viator

     Laurel -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Powe, Walter E. Smith

     Long Beach -- (Honor Roll) Kailee R. Leblanc

     Madison -- (President's List) Kristen R. Graben

     Magnolia -- (Dean's List) Christopher M. Bordelon

     (Honor Roll) Tydesheaia L. Pool

     McComb -- (President's List) Donnie C. Hodges

     Meadville -- (President's List) Leah K. Oglesby

     Meridian -- (Dean's List) Aquashia I. Anderson

     Monticello -- (President's List) Amber P. Cornelius

     Moss Point -- (Honor Roll) Kelly L. Flint

    Ocean Springs -- (President's List) Mairo N. Stovall

    Osyka -- (Dean's List) Brooklyn A. Tetrick

    Pass Christian -- (Dean's List) Phillippe' A. Moore

    Perkinston -- (Dean's List) Ashley L. Love

    Petal -- (President's List) Brandon M. Bernard

    Picayune -- (President's List) Sylvester T. Grays, Catherine M. McConnell

    Ripley -- (Dean's List) Jonathan M. Braddock

    Summit -- (Dean's List) Faith R. Creel, Hardip Kaur, Mallory N. Sparacello

NEBRASKA

     Omaha -- (President's List) Tyler S. Shaw

NEVADA

     Henderson -- (Dean's List) Erin L. Christ

NEW MEXICO

     Albuquerque -- (Dean's List) Kathryn D. King

NEW YORK

     Schoharie -- (Honor Roll) Jeffrey S. Milliron

OKLAHOMA

     Owasso -- (President's List) Jordan C. Moore

PENNSYLVANIA

     Coraopolis -- (Dean's List) Brett T. Hoffman

SOUTH CAROLINA

     Columbia -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth S. Styles

TENNESSEE

     Pleasant View -- (President's List) Allison J. Crady

     Williston -- (Dean's List) Aja M. Gibson

TEXAS

     Allen -- (President's List) Chris C. Ogbuehi

    Alvin -- (President's List) Vanessa A. Eng, Kelsey R. Nichols

    Baytown -- (Dean's List) Kenna Terry

    Cypress -- (Honor Roll) Elizabeth M. Swanson

    Early -- (Dean's List) Mikah S. Miller

    Flower Mound -- (President's List) Emily M. Cotten

    Georgetown -- (Dean's List) Wesley H. Craven

    Harlingen -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth C. Ramee

     Houston -- (President's List) Gabrielle M. Dubroc, Caleb D. Young

     (Dean's List) Ambur R. Jones, Robert M. Scarpati

     Katy -- (President's List) Kristyn M. Layne, Sloan M. Jenkins

     La Marque -- (Honor Roll) Geremy W. Wilson

     League City -- (President's List) Cherish R. Krohn, Brent D. Wagner

     Leander -- (Honor Roll) Brice J. Bishop

     Manvel -- (Honor Roll) Taylor R. Romero

     Midland -- (President's List) Matthew A. Lubinski

     Missouri City -- (President's List) Zoe Z. Douglas

     Pearland -- (President's List) Brandon N. Martin

     Round Rock -- (Honor Roll) John J. Andrews

     Spring -- (President's List) Paul D. Kopesky, Catherine E. Marshall

     (Dean's List) Landry M. Bullock

VIRGINIA

     Spotsylvania -- (President's List) Patrick W. Breaux

 

 

More News...



http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php

CONTACT USCAMPUS MAPDIRECTORIES |  GIVING  | MOODLELEONETWEBMAIL