NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,279 to fall 2015 honors list

Thursday, January 14, 2016
by: Tonya Lowentritt

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,279 students to its honors list for the fall 2015 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ASCENSION PARISH
     Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable
     
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Taylar A. Claiborne
     
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Lauren T. Oubre, Jamee G. Rogers, Benjamin J. Schexnayder
     (Dean’s List) Jesse A. Hood
     (Honor Roll) Kelsey E. Albert, Lloyd A. Capello, Thomas S. Gros, Elaine M. Pearce
     
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Whitney N. Bell, Caitlyn J. Clarke, Victoria A. Fairchild, Hannah E. Fork, Victoria G. Gross, Lauren N. Silvio
     (Dean’s List) Alexis C. Blanchard, Alyssa I. Gordillo
     (Honor Roll) Lennon J. King, Monroe S. McCarty, Emily C. Smith, Derrick D. Talbert
     
     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jace C. Babin, Kennadra Barrow, Alexis L. Bateman, Kalyn E. Berot, Caroline E. Boone, Rebecca M. Boone, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Kelsie A. Braud, Erin E. Breaux, Amber A. Brooks, Joseph W. Chandler, Darnesha S. Collier, Dominique D. Davis, Shelby L. Edmonston, Brandon M. Fogg, Gina M. Galatas, Dane T. Gautreau, Jordan D. Gautreau, Daniela Gonzalez, Kami R. Griffin, Courtney M. Guidry, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Bailey K. Hall, Ha P. Hinh, Jaiahna B. Johnson, Aleigha D. Jones, Joshua W. Jones, Loriann L. Jones, Darbie S. Kling, Kara E. Louque, Aric J. Mackay, Robert J. Malbrough, Harli A. Manuel, Ashlynn M. McCormick, Jeremy D. McInnis, Miguel Medrano, Macy R. Miley, Taylor M. Poche, Hannah C. Poirrier, Allison J. Provino, Chelsie C. Reed, Madison A. Robert, Alexis R. Sanchez, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Kade A. Siears, Jewel E. Simmons, Noah J. Smith, Jacee L. Truax, Justin P. Turner, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Alaina M. Varnadore, Tori J. Vincik, Brennen J. Waguespack, Caroline S. Wright, Julia G. Wright, Brooklyn York
     (Dean’s List) Kristin A. Bell, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Jordan Bergeron, Hannah L. Blank, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Garrin Dunbar, Kirk J. Elisar, Hayden C. Fenley, Autumn N. Griffin, Kurt A. Horton, Harlee L. Melancon, Jordan P. Melancon, Ryan B. Messer, Jacob L. Nolen, Daniel M. Parent, Shelby N. Rachal, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Beth M. Roach, Tobi Robertson, Micha E. Scholes, Darren P. Simoneaux, Sadie L. Simpson, Donna B. Stevens, Carmen B. Vessel, Sunny Waguespack, Brandi M. West
     (Honor Roll) Carson A. Adams, Daniel G. Bourque, Mera S. Durgapersad, Jalyn T. Fetters, Rebecca L. Firmin, Logan M. Ganaway, Madison L. Guitreau, Sean H. Haydel, Allison M. Lambert, Jarrett T. Lipari, Dara K. Lolley, Taylor L. Mangus, Joshua B. Melugin, Kelci A. Michelli, Brandyn S. Palmer, Ean C. Rainey, Alaina N. Robbins, Zackary M. Roth, Falynn R. Rouyea, Rynesha T. Taylor, Hannah L. West, Tristyn C. Wheeler, Ariane R. Williams
     
     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Ashley E. Aguillard, Elisabeth G. Aldridge, Austin L. Allen, Nicholas J. Arcement, Caroline C. Aucoin, Taylor E. Babin, Alexis B. Bailey, Whitney E. Banker, Jade E. Bardwell, Tyler J. Bates, Abigail J. Bertaut, Jade L. Blanchard, Danielle N. Bonfiglio, Alexis R. Burleigh, Randa A. Byars, Hannah M. Byrnes, Amanda M. Carrasco, Danielle L. Chambers, Maryssa N. Chartier, Emmanuel S. Christy, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Joshua R. Colon, Cooper A. Cormier, Collin N. Delaune, Michael J. Dinino, Kayla F. Flenniken, Lauren N. Garlepied, Macy D. Gautreau, Hannah R. Hall, Garrett L. Hatfield, Hayley A. Haydel, Beth C. Hidalgo, Lauren N. Himel, Allison A. Hope, Nicole Joyeux, Sarah E. Kline, Alexandra E. Lambert, Brittnee N. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Natalie N. LeBlanc, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Robert A. Lipe, Alexander R. Martinez, Samantha L. Matherne, Allyson P. Miller, Morgan A. Miller, Tabor Millien, Chanie M. Mire, Gabrielle C. Mire, Elizabeth J. Moore, Samantha R. Morris, Joshua L. Moss, Sarah D. Obenhaus, Keleigh A. Poland, Lillian M. Ramagos, Madelyn E. Reardon, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Kyla Robertson, Katherine R. Robinson, Jordan A. Rook, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Emily I. Sheets, Samantha L. Shelton, Morgan E. Silvey, Candace C. Smith, Carli J. Soileau, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Angela C. Twidwell, Brooke L. Wells, Brittney R. White, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Lacy P. Williams, Kimberlye M. Wirth, Arkaylie C. Wyre
     
     (Dean’s List) Madeline M. Bailey, Steven S. DeLaune, River W. Folsom, Lauren K. Forrester, Kayleigh K. Gregoire, Megan L. Helms, Andrew Hines, Meagan C. Jones, Madison N. Lindsay, Megan Lossett, Kayla K. Mancuso, Morgan V. McCrory, Ross M. Michel, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Kasey N. Nielson, Caitlynn N. Ocmand, Heather E. Orillion, Taylor D. Pack, Mary C. Paille, Iriel E. Parker, Chase J. Pertuit, Madison A. Quick, Michael E. Redmond, Amelia N. Richardson, Rachel E. Ruiz, Lauren A. Schexnaydre, Jade B. Sheets, Lucas Shipman, Marc T. Sholar, Joseph C. Smith, Allison M. Treece, Cameron N. Wallace, Bailey K. Watts, Tyler A. Watts, Woodrow K. Wilson
     
     (Honor Roll) Logan T. Boudreaux, Tyler L. Brockman, Brittney L. Delafosse, Alexis P. Edmonston, Lance M. Gisclair, Joshua T. Green, Heather R. Lagrone, McKensey A. Lynch, Amelia L. McGovern, Brennan N. Michel, Lindsey E. Millet, Tyler T. Pertuit, Jacob B. Puryear, Hunter G. Sanford, Rebekah L. Sheets, Cole J. Spillman, Ashlee M. St. Germain, Kaitlyn L. Taylor
     
     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Tiffany M. Borne, Kayla E. Braud, Alaina R. Decoteau, Haley E. Deweese, Justin M. Duhon, Kassie Foose, Emily A. Garrett, Taylor M. Garrett, Rachel L. Hurt, Zane A. Jacob, Ashley E. Klibert, Abby K. Leblanc, April C. Nieto, Abigail I. Savoy, Casey J. Sevario, Madeline B. Siau, Madison L. Snyder, Randi N. St. Pierre, Celine L. Starkey, Kimberly E. Stellmach, Leslie N. Stephens, Rachel N. Taylor, Pedro G. Vinson
     
     (Dean’s List) Aaron R. Abadie, Ashley R. Carpenter, Lauren E. Guedry, Emily L. Jones, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Shelby Leveron, Alec J. Ortego, Maci N. Snyder, Taylor B. Snyder, Alivia M. Sylvester, Ricky P. Villar
     
     (Honor Roll) Delaney K. Decoteau, Devin Duplessis, Chandler E. Gautreau, Brooklyn T. Gordon
     
     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Brandon L. Brown, Dari R. Donaldson, Taylor R. Duplessis, Whitney L. Guy, Zachary T. Guy, Kalira Miller, Kase J. Savoy, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler
     (Dean’s List) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Neil A. Bourgeois, Juan A. Gonzalez, Scout Savoy, Cheramie M. Vaughn

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Collin L. Rowland
     (Dean’s List) Ashley A. Blanchard, Maci M. Luquette
     
     Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea V. Breaux, Hannah E. Landry
     
     Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Marksville -- (Honor Roll) Kacie N. Ducote

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas
     
     Ragley -- (Dean’s List) Anna E. Espey

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (Honor Roll) Elise N. Whitlock
     
     Haughton -- (President’s List) Alexandra Campeaux
     (Honor Roll) Cyprien E. Campeaux

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Daniel P. Midyett
     (Dean’s List) Lacey R. Carmack

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Jasmine J. Francis
     (Dean’s List) Jacie V. Folse
    
     Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Lauren Boenig
     
     Vinton -- (Dean’s List) Whitney D. Adams

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Harrisonburg -- (Dean’s List) Shawn Johnson

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (President’s List) Desiree L. Conner

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Hannah G. Allen, Jaci L. Ashford, Gabrielle A. Beauford, Collin Cashio, Callie J. Richard, Zachary Sinclair, Kristin J. Wintz
     (Dean’s List) David H. Arnold, Taylor L. Busbin, Glover Chassaing, Breanna E. Evans, Tyler French, Jack K. McAdams, Jenna R. Pryor
     (Honor Roll) Jett L. Ashford, Vallen K. Brown, Jerica Douglas, Johnny L. Gautreaux, Karlyn Holden, Ashley R. Sam
     
     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Tyler L. Abadie, Souad Akdid, Christopher W. Alexander, Maria Elena V. Allgood, Blaine A. Amoroso, Carley E. Ardillo, Austin B. Arnold, Sarah D. Atkinson, Amber M. Babin, Jamal J. Baheth, Lance A. Bankston, Nikki R. Barras, Laine A. Beadle, Jonathan M. Beard, Abbey N. Bethel, Nisha Bhatt, Laura K. Bogan, Rachel L. Bogle, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Chelsea N. Brignac, Stefanie G. Brignac, Christy M. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Sierra L. Bunch, Blessin O. Bush, Sara R. Cage, Chelsea M. Campbell, Clayton T. Campbell, Jaide A. Carroll, Stephanie C. Carroll, Caitlin L. Carwile, Bianca D. Chandler, Charlot E. Chauvin, Grace O. Chenevert, Kenneth Conner, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, David W. Cothell, Samuel A. Crifasi, Aimee B. Cullen, Katherine C. Currier, Elizabeth D. Czapla, Caytlin A. Daly, Keyana L. Davis, Anthony D. Degioia, Alexandra L. Devall, Beverly J. Devillier, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Samantha M. Dicharry, Kelonda A. Dixon, Cindy V. Do, Brooke E. Doiron,
     Also, Takeasha B. Drake, Lauren A. Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Taylor M. Ernest, Cody M. Favaro, Kara J. Fellner, Meghan E. Fennell, Austin W. Fogleman, Rachel Fordham, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Ciera Francois, Kelsey T. Franklin, Jeni C. Frick, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Andrew J. Gaupp, Jillian E. Gauthier, Benjamin M. Geiss, Jesse C. Gill, Ryan J. Gonzales, Cabrina M. Gordon, Andrew T. Granger, Hannah N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire, Maegen N. Guillory, Jordan A. Hale, Hunter Hall, Michele A. Harder, Alice R. Harris, Courtney E. Hart, Spencer R. Herring, Philencia L. Hillard, Claudia C. Hodges, Kierra L. Hollins, Heidi Hopkins, John P. Horcasitas, Amberlie T. Howard, Rachel K. Huffty, Grayson C. Jackson, Jasmine N. Jacobs, Rachael J. Javaherian, Avery M. Jenkins, Denee’ N. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Tierra Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Shannon M. Kaple, Devin A. Kelly, Chelsea L. Kerr, Sarah M. Kerr, Kara L. Kimble, Sarah E. Krul, Amanda C. Lally, Allyson T. Lambert, Kourtney L. Landis, Keeleigh Landry, Shelby J. Laplace, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Ann M. Lebas, Madelyn C. Ledoux, William C. Lee, Conner N. Lenore, Christopher Linton, Kimberly C. Lowrance, Haley E. Loyacano,
     Also, Allison E. Luker, Sarah E. Mackay, Martin K. Maley, Tiffany L. Manno, Victoria Marriott, Zakaris M. Martin, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Sara E. McCormick, Si-Arah R. McCray, Brooklyn R. McCurley, Jeffrey McIntyre, Rachel Mensing, Victoria D. Mercer, Brandon J. Messenger, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Bella L. Mokeba, Leanna A. Moore, Tansha L. Moore, Ashley N. Morgan, Brooke A. Mounce, Veronica D. Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Donalyn M. Norris, Charles A. Norsworthy, Lauren E. Odenwald, Maria A. Olivera, Tristyn S. Osby-Jackson, Alexis L. Paddie, Erin N. Palmer, Amanda L. Parsons, Brenna A. Perez, Taylor L. Piglia, Johnathan L. Pine, Erin E. Pittman, Brianna S. Poche, Leah C. Potter, Haven V. Pourciau, Kathleen E. Pousson, Sarah N. Powell, William C. Reeves, Maria A. Reyes, Marquita K. Rhymes, Brandon P. Ringe, Mikelia L. Roby, Erika L. Romero, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Jade Sanguanruang, Tyler D. Sansone, Chamberlain B. Scott, Houston Siegerist, Brennan J. Simmons, Bradley Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Madison K. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Macey A. Stock, Allison C. Stone, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire, Haley R. Taylor, Puja Thapa, Lucia E. Thayer, Stevie L. Thompson, Lauren E. Todd, Carmen B. Torres-Diaz, Ashlee M. Trahan, Cassandra Twist, Danielle L. Valentine, Katie C. Wade, Madison L. Wall, Myya D. Wallace, Kelly Washington, Jahnice D. Williams, Katelyn N. Williams, Kentrick Williams, Stephanie N. Williams, Shelby A. Wilson, Brooke C. Wimberly, Jarrett R. Womack, Monica L. Wright, Wanyu Xie, Alyssa L. Young, Wesley Z. Young
    
     (Dean’s List) Keana C. Alexander, Meagan A. Alexander, Jeremy D. Armand, Nicole A. Babin, Nathan R. Baldwin, Cameron J. Barre, Landon T. Boyd, Allison M. Brannan, Jarrod M. Braud, Bret H. Brian, Ryan J. Briggs, Andrew J. Brouillette, Akil Brown, Landon P. Brown, Caitlin A. Bueche, Madeline N. Bush, Kayla M. Caffarel, Camille Campbell, Chase R. Cangelosi, Chrystal D. Cavalier, Brandi N. Cedotal, James M. Chauvin, Jamie D. Cockerham, Anthony J. Cousins, Alexis J. Craven, Corey A. Darvill, Terri L. Dawson, Colby A. Dillon, Raina S. Edwards, Kristina M. Elberling, Shelby L. Falcon, Holly A. Farrow, Jacob R. Fontenot, Hannah L. Foval, Brielle Garner, Evan P. Gaudet, Decoe D. Gillette, Logan Glasper, Hayden J. Graffeo, Ciera R. Green, Haley N. Gregoire, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Tristan A. Grossley, Shelby L. Guidry, Matthew J. Guillot, Gabrielle A. Hale, Madeline M. Harris, Justin C. Hawthorne, Ngu Hoang, Reginald E. Huff, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Aaron E. Johnson, Kennedi N. Jones, Sarah Lahr, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Kathryn E. Landry, Sarah R. Leblanc, Jesika M. Lee,
     Also, Sarah T. Lee, Jessica Lewis, Elyssa C. Loewer, Calli R. Loving, Rachael A. Loyd, Emily L. Lutz, Maranda Marquez, Crystal T. Maynor, Christian M. Merritt, Chandler S. Miles, Mallory B. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Aaron M. Minckler, Amanda K. Moran, Kacen B. Morazan, Anne E. Morgan, Emily E. Nodine, Hudson B. Paige, Adele K. Peer, Linh M. Pham, Khiem V. Phan, Ashley N. Phill, Karleacia T. Pooler, Caleb J. Puissegur, Jennifer B. Repp, Joel A. Roberts, Heyam K. Saleh, Breonna A. Shaffers, Bernard J. Sharkey, Rachael E. Shockley, Claire M. Shriver, Victoria E. Slay, Victoria M. Soileau, Paula Springer, Emily C. Stockwell, Ashley E. Tarleton, Tykira Thigpen, Kelsie A. Toler, Sarah E. Ulm, Lauren A. Upton, Taylor B. Washington, Kyle O. Williams, Taylor I. Wilson, Danita L. Winfrey, Trevor J. Woolley, Hannah C. Zumo
     
     (Honor Roll) Dalila K. Addison, Keioshia Alexander, Mallory R. Allphin, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Hannah E. Arnold, Rajan Banjara, Kyle A. Belgard, Sarah Blattenberger, Austin Breaux, Jonathan M. Calhoun, Vincent A. Cannatella, Alyce L. Carpenter, Crystal T. Cavalier, Tyler S. Chustz, Trey S. Colar, Kayla N. Collier, Ebony D. Cummings, Evelyn Davis, Ciara Devaull, T’Nia M. Dubose, Niikow Ennin, Laura C. Fortner, Brooke E. Hanegan, Victoria C. Harrison, Mattie E. Hawkins, Andria Hayes, Rachel E. Heidenthal, Kaitlyn M. Hendriks, Rachel L. Henri, Alexander W. Hertzog, Thanh-Tam L. Hoang, Miriam A. Holmes, Rachel H. Hopkins, Justin M. Jackson, Chantel J. Johnson, Darrin M. Jones, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Kylie E. Lecocq, Kendall A. Loftus, Janae’ R. Martin, Jasmine M. McDonald, Cali S. McVicker, Toni R. Michelson, Karyn O. Moore, Khalil J. Mouton, Casey W. Myers, Elena M. Nodine, Cesar A. Padilla, Rashawna A. Palmer, Shakyra Payne, Blake A. Pitre, Anthony Pizzolato, Anthony Pupo, Darren M. Quiett, Joshua D. Ratner, Jordan T. Rheams, Kaci L. Robillard, Flavor L. Robinson, Stephanie L. Robinson, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Telisha L. Scott, Whitney Seagle, Raven D. Seymour, Kitauge D. Sharp, Sonoko Shimada, Myunique J. Sims, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Justin S. Starnes, Joshua J. Stickling, Samantha K. Sulik, Lauren M. Veal, Leyna E. Warren, Harry A. Wiggins, Kayley D. Williams, Kourtney Williams
     
     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Amanda K. Boothe, Amber S. Boothe, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Justin A. Brocato, Bobbie L. Broome, Alex M. Courtade, Morgan A. Dietrich, Blakeli A. Entremont, Sarah K. Fryoux, Cassie P. Herron, Josie D. Jolibois, Krystal L. Jordan, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Alicen V. Lieux, Maggie I. Milstead, Ruby E. Mosquera, Christine M. Peairs, Jayde R. Pizzolato, Antonio J. Ragusa, Alexis D. Rousseau, Kaylee M. Tassin, Rachel R. Terrell, Jacob W. Venable, Patrick W. Whisnant, Kayleigh R. White
     (Dean’s List) Kaitlyn R. Birch, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Tyler E. Davis, Emily G. Delee, Brittany A. Dupree, John L. Fryoux, Anna D. Gill, Caleb T. Harris, Tequanea Kelly, Casey C. Kleinpeter, Peyton M. Knapps, Justin P. Lafleur, Tam T. Nguyen, Jason S. Payton, Amelia G. Sands, Sara M. Scott, Lauren M. West, Michael Wyckoff
     (Honor Roll) Hannah R. Ashford, Morgan N. Davis, Rachel A. Dupuy, Madison Durr, Shonesty M. Green, Morgan L. Gueho, Cassidy L. Hebert, Forrest T. King, Wesley K. Lee, Emily B. Maddie, Brittany W. Murphy, Stephen C. Oliphant, Lauren A. Pizzolato, Tad M. Pizzolato, Taylor G. Stiles, Galen N. Thomas
     
     Pride -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Flores, Breanna J. Foster, Lindsey N. Prejean, Alyxanna G. Roberts, Grant K. Robinson, Harley M. Rome, Reed J. Williams
     (Dean’s List) John M. Hodges, Daniel C. Holloway, Shelby A. Romero
     (Honor Roll) Mary C. Hodges, Madison R. Knapp
     
     Zachary -- (President’s List) Elise M. Beier, Amber N. Boudreaux, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Jessica M. Boudreaux, Brandon M. Delhom, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby J. Eisworth, Brianna L. Ensminger, Shelby R. Floyd, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Taylor B. Hebert, Jamie L. Hewitt, Brandi M. Hodge, Brittany A. Johnson, Jessica N. Lavender, Emily R. Mann, Katie L. McReynolds, Kirsten L. Mixon, Daniel L. Myers, Jessica B. Parrish, Damita M. Richard, Deanne C. Seamon, Shiva Shrestha, Darian K. Tarver, Meagan A. Thierry, Kayce N. Thompson, Emily G. Treloar, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg, Grant E. Von Rosenberg, Kayla R. Waldrop, Sara E. Whitstine
     (Dean’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Maurice D. Askins, Jovonni J. Mariano, Savannah E. Reid, Kami R. Weidenbacher
     (Honor Roll) Luke M. Atchley, Zechariah G. Cameron, William J. Fisher, Kelvin D. McCoy, Logan J. Metcalfe, Rachel L. Raborn, Isabella M. Vazquez

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Kaylee N. Battaglia, Sarah M. Bordelon, Augusta A. Ceasar, William T. Cucullu, Shuyi Feng, Clifton B. Hurst, Jason Palermo, Sean P. Price, Mary C. Roddy
     (Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton
     (Honor Roll) Karlyn D. Aucoin, Mason B. McKnight, Wando D. Stampley
     
     Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin
     (Dean’s List) Benjamin T. Ledoux
     (Honor Roll) Corey J. Conner
     
     Jackson -- (President’s List) Sidney K. Bickham, Delaney E. Brady, Dorian Gabriel
     (Dean’s List) Taylor L. Dupre, Traneicea R. Wilkerson
     (Honor Roll) Haelea J. McCallister

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Jasmine R. Whitaker
     (Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell

     Slaughter -- (Dean’s List) Mallory L. Gardner, Katie A. Lirette
     (Honor Roll) Codi A. Hobgood, Josh Holdman

     Wilson -- (Dean’s List) Gilbert E. Bateman

EVANGELINE PARISH
     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

IBERIA PARISH
     New Iberia -- (Honor Roll) Tordana Xayamongsa

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Tyron C. Francois

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Kenli R. Doss, Quintele M. Jackson, Frankie N. Johnson, Addison M. Kember, Kaci L. Rodriguez
     (Dean’s List) Maya Garnier, Jaci L. Simms, D’Anna Williams, Macy A. Williamson
     (Honor Roll) Breanne N. Joffrion, Kayla Leclercq, David J. Odom

     Rosedale -- (Dean’s List) Kameryn B. Fairchild

     Saint Gabriel -- (Dean’s List) Daniel J. Landry

     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Louanna Brigalia

     White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Donald P. Mistretta

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Barataria -- (President’s List) Brei-Linn M. Golchuk
     (Dean’s List) Alwyn J. Payadue

     Grand Isle -- (Dean’s List) Ariel A. Terrebonne

     Gretna -- (President’s List) Tiffany M. Armstrong, Mason G. Case, Natalie R. Francipane, Sarah E. Gassen, Jalynn M. Gray, Emily A. Jones, Sydnie McClinton, Alexis A. Montgomery, Peter V. Russo, Savannah A. Short
     (Dean’s List) Brittany M. Cappell, Donovan P. Carter, Trevor Case, Amairielle L. Cordova, Joshua A. Dillon, Chelsey J. London, Andrew M. Maher, Nhu Teresa T. Nguyen, Marisa V. Quinonez, Michael A. Rebstock, Connor J. St. Ann, Nadia E. Turner
     (Honor Roll) Michael J. Ballmann, Keiera K. Buckles, Gerardo A. Salas, Katelyn Small, Rashon R. Weatherstrand, Sarah A. Zeringue

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Alonzo, Ronesha Braxton, Elizabeth A. Brown, Nicolette G. Cumberbatch, Jay C. Driggers, Julie M. Heiden, Princeton A. Jackson, Gary H. Jenkins, Brittani M. Leblanc, Justin R. Lejeune, Keirre Talbert, Shannon R. Woodside
     (Dean’s List) Michael D. Apostol, Nicholas J. Carbo, Racquel Jackson, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, Jeranika K. Semien, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
     (Honor Roll) Darius P. Burns, Kayla J. Green

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Michael J. Barreca, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Andrew G. Bridge, Yoomi Chae, Kiersten G. Cortes, Amber M. Crews, Sarah A. Fontenelle, Ashley K. Ghaith, Nicholas J. Isaac, Brandi L. Krause, Cody P. Lacoste, Brittany M. Landauer, Lacie E. McRae, Keyanta Morrison, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Jonathan M. Perrien, Bronte L. Seitz, Lindsey R. Shelton, Brittany N. Shields, Holly M. Spadoni, Jessica L. Stevens, Stephanie C. Torres, Jane F. Troescher
     (Dean’s List) Jeffrey J. Balint, Daniel Berroa, Courtney E. Bruno, Mikiala V. Colbert, Kevin L. Dyer, Cindy A. Ladner, Irene J. Marino, Nicholas T. Rodriguez, Christa E. Shelton
     (Honor Roll) Holly Bourgeois, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Richard R. Hunter, Kayla M. Lacoste, Jacob M. Seward, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Earl B. Zahn
     
     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Bryce R. Hebert, Eric H. Vickers

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Javier C. Armand, Kenneth J. Babin, Tyler J. Becker, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Danielle M. Bourg, Kristen L. Calfee, Amanda Costales, Dawn Dupont, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Erin A. Fernandez, Jacob M. Gray, Jennifer M. Guccione, Lauren N. Guidry, Michelle M. Haydel, Austin J. Jackson, Kodi B. Killgore, Kirsten A. Lecompte, Jenna R. Melerine, Jerita L. Mitchell, Megan E. Mitchell, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Olivia C. Percle, Elizabeth Rousset, Marley A. Schaefer, Bryce W. Schell, Katherine M. Socha, Taylor E. Tassin, Amber N. Walker
     (Dean’s List) Jessica L. Aucoin, Austin R. Banks, Forrest R. Canfield, Gabrielle M. Deemer, Paul G. Haddican, Tiffany R. Olivier, Cierra T. Stewart, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux, Erionne M. Walker
     (Honor Roll) Allison Barrios, Lindsey M. Begault, Alexis N. Borne, Christina Gilmore, Logan J. Griffin, Albreian R. Joseph, Cole M. Leblanc, Wade S. Nash, Ian S. Navarre, Marsha A. Pierre, Katie L. Walker

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Adam Abraham, Brandy R. Adolph, Isabel M. Alber, Elizabeth M. Bonnette, Michael E. Cobar, Melanie A. Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Stacey A. Corass, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Jaci R. Daigle, Chelsea R. David, Nicole Delesdernier, Christina A. Dill, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Kelsey M. Dunham, John J. Fenerty, Carly A. Ferguson, Corey C. Gaconi, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Lauren M. Grimes, Christian C. Gruber, Lily M. Hebert, Shannon M. James, Diamond Johnson, Kaitlin A. Kohoutek, Kristopher M. Madere, Paige E. Mayeaux, Courtney L. Mayer, Cari E. McCurley, Joseph C. McGowan, Sean M. Mercer, Rebecca M. Nuss, Elsa L. Paniagua, Quintin D. Perkins, Paige B. Pevlor, Kristin E. Powell, Raquel B. Redard, Hila M. Savoie, Alyssa L. Segretto, Ashley L. Segretto, Amy M. Stern, Meghan M. Stokes, Kristal L. Terrell, Philip R. Trahan, Catherine R. Urquhart, Taylor V. Waguespack, Amanda P. Weidie, Kirby L. Williams, Jake R. Yount
     (Dean’s List) Erikeisha D. Bailey, Randall L. Brown, Jose R. Canales, Jena M. Fassbender, Bianca Garcia, Kayla E. Guillote, Anne E. Hamilton, Kasmira Jacobs, Elise M. Kuchler, Kenneth J. Laborde, Gabriel A. Manson, Brian J. Martinez, Laura K. Mitchell, Nicholas Molay, Chelsea N. Scott, Kelsey M. Singletary, Jennifer A. Spivey, Christine M. Tarride, Kirsten M. Vollenweider, Victoria A. Young
     (Honor Roll) Francesca Addison, Michael L. Aleman, Frank J. Caracci, Jourdan L. Culpepper, Emily A. Forcha, Jonathan M. Frey, Aareion Jackson, Allison M. Mule, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Gina M. Santora, Rae L. Sharp, Richard L. Solares, Jessica T. Sundquist, Richard A. Watkins

     Westwego -- (President’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Raymond K. Paul, Brady J. Perque, Liya I. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Tara L. Elliser, Jelessa M. Penn, Raymond W. Reimann, Chad E. Thiaville
     (Honor Roll) Racheal E. Lagrue, Sara A. Taylor

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (President’s List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall

LA SALLE PARISH
     Jena -- (Honor Roll) Rachel D. Denton

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Desiree D. Brown

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Jordan C. Boone, Madison P. Rigdon
     (Dean’s List) Kennedy A. Lejeune, Seth T. Sebastian
     (Honor Roll) Madeleine G. Duhon, Nicholas J. Hector

     Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jonathan T. Michel

     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Brooke E. Blackwell

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Sarah A. Corkran, Cole C. Galey, Chase A. Pennington, Angele M. Thibodaux
     (Honor Roll) Beau M. Blanchard

     Galliano -- (President’s List) Katie C. Duet
     (Dean’s List) Brooke E. Sampey

     Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Savannah Leblanc
     (Honor Roll) Betsy R. Lafont

     Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole, Leahia M. Dufrene, Caitlyn A. St. Pierre
     (Dean’s List) Chloe’ R. Cretini, Ross J. Dufrene

     Raceland -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea M. Harris

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Traci R. Olin, Kaitlyn E. Townsend
     (Dean’s List) Damaris A. Washington

LINCOLN PARISH
     Ruston -- (Dean’s List) Malakaii L. Jenkins

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Mindy A. Ames, Diedra C. Chavers, Fabein Disedare, Ashley N. Freeman, Alyssa N. Hoover, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Samuel C. Mitchell, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier, Joshua W. Prokop
     (Dean’s List) Desiree’ A. Boudreaux, Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, David N. Foster, Savannah B. Thompson, Ashley B. Turner
     (Honor Roll) Kimberly L. Collins, Ariel B. Cook, Katie M. Delaneuville, Joseph E. Duplessis, Steven A. Gayle, Marissa J. Holiday, Kerrie H. Long

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Genesis A. Aguilar, Alexandra Alello, Monica N. Alford, Karisa M. Almond, Anna R. Arceneaux, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Kayla R. Babin, Dakota L. Ball, Courtney L. Bankston, Lauren N. Barnett, Amanda L. Bergeron, Ryan N. Bernath, Bryan J. Berry, Parker J. Berthelot, Lisa Betancourt, Sierra Bobo, Hailey M. Bonvillain, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Alexi R. Booth, Darla B. Bourgeois, Katie D. Brignac, Crystal N. Burrell, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Sammy J. Cascio, Kyle M. Cedotal, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Adinah E. Cobb, Rebecca L. Cody, Charles J. Conrad, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Shelby L. Cothern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Krystal R. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, William R. Dew, Jonathan Dietz, Courtney R. Dillard, Taryn N. Dixon, Nicholas S. Dolan, Patrick A. Dolan,
     Also, Brynne L. Dugas, Amber N. Ferguson, Jensen R. Firmin, Bridget Fisher, Joshua L. Ford, David J. Fortner, Claudio V. Franc, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Kammy A. Gerkin, Mattie E. Gibson, Grant W. Giles, Annie J. Goodman, Emily B. Grant, Samantha N. Graves, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Brooklne S. Hadley, Carsyn M. Harris, Victoria A. Harthcock, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Margaret R. Hinson, Hunter W. Holmes, Jordyn D. Huey, Megan M. Hull, Tara D. Hymel, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Vernon L. Johnson, Avory N. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Kevin G. Klingman, Jake A. Kojeski, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Lauren E. Larson, Celena C. Long, Veronica J. Loper, Meghan L. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Amanda M. Martello, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C. Matherne, Brandon D. Maulding, Rachel McCrory, Benjamin T. McGrew, Hannah F. Meadors, Lacey M. Medeiros,
     Also, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Hanna E. Mikesell, Carley A. Miller, Jennifer Miller, Leah B. Miller, Morgan L. Mincey, Brennan L. Morris, Bailey K. Murray, De’Ja D. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, Tiffany A. Nevels, Madison C. O’Neal, Elisabeth N. Odom, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Kevin M. Paninski, Kelley M. Parrino, Brant H. Passman, Koral A. Pattison, Colin R. Payne, Payton K. Pickett, Haley M. Porter, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Matthew B. Rayburn, Sarah J. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Kylie N. Roberson, Alyssa E. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooke E. Settoon, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Devin Shewmake, Sydney M. Skillman, Shelbie P. Slaton, Madison E. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Carmen T. Spear, Charles H. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sterling M. Suggs, Kimberly B. Suydam, Taylor A. Swain, Stephanie D. Swindle, Brittany N. Talbert, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Meagan E. Thames, Alexandra L. Thompson, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Justin Webb, Patricia K. West, Jake R. Williams, Laurel E. Williams, Kayla D. Wilson, Erica L. Woolley, Emily R. Wright, Heidi Zuelke
     
     (Dean’s List) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Renee A. Aubin, Kelsey R. Bingham, Peyton B. Blackwell, Christopher K. Bowman, Chelsea N. Breen, Michael T. Brignac, William C. Campbell, Summer M. Carter, Payton C. Cook, Trenton M. Coyle, Jami H. Davis, Ashley Doggette, Darian B. Drude, Santana D. Duncan, Breanna G. Erwin, James R. Evans, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Blake A. Farlow, Malyn N. Fontenot, Zoe A. Foster, Rachel N. Gazzea, Benjamin R. Genre, Adaline J. Griggs, Kristopher M. Guedry, Jeremy J. Guillot, Natalie S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Brianne N. Hall, Patrick B. Hardy, Caleb A. Harrell, Peyton A. Harrell, Amy L. Havard, Dalton L. Holdman, Rebecca A. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Venecia D. James, Madison S. Jolie, Clayton E. Jordan, Sommer E. Landry, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Tony J. Licciardi, Jr., Kelsey A. Lougon, Austin N. Loup, Bekah Luce, Lillian R. Marcus, Tyler N. Miller, Glen M. Mills, Alexis J. Montgomery, Olivia C. Nauman, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Amanda M. Patterson, Morgan E. Peeples, Gage M. Pickett, Tra M. Pinion, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Austin O. Polk, Kacy E. Ray, Kaitlyn B. Richardson, Megan E. Rushing, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jacob S. Shaffett, Carlee A. Smith, Mary M. Stoner, Casey A. Tessmer, Jessie K. Tullos, Jordan E. Verrette, Sarah L. Vickers, Caleb H. Walls, Blayke G. Weatherford, Joshua B. Wetzel, Britany M. Williard, Daniel E. Wingate
     
     (Honor Roll) Meagan M. Ashley, Mary C. Bernard, Airren R. Beter, Joseph P. Bilski, Victoria E. Bryant, Cerah E. Byrd, Nicholas M. Byrd, Joseph L. Cambre, Angelique Carter, Tessera B. Crockett, Colby T. Diez, Amber R. Dixon, Logan J. Dykes, Joshua Edwards, Savannah N. Everhart, Ray W. Fuller, Nicole Futch, William A. Geoghagan, Larsen L. Glover, Aaron J. Guidry, Blake A. Guidry, Christy L. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Eva A. Hoffmann, Amelia E. Holden, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Brooke L. Landry, Cody L. Landry, Jacob B. Lawson, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Robert C. Leblanc, Taylor J. Lilley, Sydney R. McCullough, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Aja Newman, Lindsay M. Pace, Victoria M. Reynolds, Rustin E. Rosevear, Luz C. Salinas, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Jest E. Schertzer, Madeline M. Scivicque, Emma M. Stevens, Emma E. Tedder, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Michelle L. Trammell, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Seth M. Walker, Jayson G. Wiedeman, Joshua R. Wingate

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Kayla R. Andrews, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Destinee N. Morales, Amber N. Oliphant, Brianna N. Reeves
     (Dean’s List) Marisa G. Duncan, Cory J. Oliphant, Jenna R. Vincent

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexa L. Arnett, Holli C. Bankston, Joshua T. Bishop, Crandall V. Blount, Brianna L. Castleberry, Brooklynn D. Cherry, Matthew Dye, Fabian Edwards, Katie L. Graham, Tyler J. Hasson, Cody M. Herron, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Madison E. Mizell, Ivy L. Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Louis C. Sansovich, Victoria N. Stafford, Sara E. Stevens, Michael D. Sykes
     (Dean’s List) Hayli D. Azuara, Aaron T. Carlton, Randi M. Corbett, Shelby D. Nickens, Colton M. Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Kelsey R. Stratton, Deanna E. Woessner
     (Honor Roll) Nicholle M. Chatelain, Lauren A. Clardy, Haley E. Fletcher, Sarah Jones, Latricia A. Manning, Allison N. McCrimmon

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Caleb Alexander, Ashleigh Balfantz, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Grace L. Cole, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Olivia F. Desselle, Emily A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Lance E. Finnell, Jonathan C. Gordon, Ashton R. Guitreau, Emily N. Guitreau, Amanda H. Henson, Brooke L. Hoyt, Haley B. Johnson, Kyle Lewis, Farrand P. Manuel, Justin McLin, Alex R. McMorris, Madison G. Ney, Leah A. Pearson, Renee’ C. Picou, Colton C. Smith, Shelbi B. Spier, Bethany M. Stoner, Samuel H. Taylor, Ashley N. Thacker
     (Dean’s List) Cory L. Boudreaux, Kara M. Broussard, London E. Cropper, Anna C. Dixon, Rose E. Overton, Thomas C. Reid, Ross D. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Brenna N. Schmidt, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent
     (Honor Roll) Bryan C. Covington, Jake A. Frelich, Kara L. McCoy, Hayden C. Nickens, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Sarah N. Watts

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Joshua T. Hughes, Melissa N. Marshall, Jessica N. Penalber, Emily E. Rezac, Skylar R. Simoneaux
     (Dean’s List) Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Erika A. Levet, Britany M. Webber
     (Honor Roll) Simone M. Odom, Isaac S. Sapp, Krickett S. Simoneaux

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Andrew L. Benton, Robert J. Brown, Syndee Brown, Max M. Coats, Savannah R. Davidson, Stephany A. Davidson, James C. Egle, Adile Gendusa, Justin M. Greaud, Marrie C. Hills, Cari B. May, Madison M. Paulus, Carly L. Shields, Clayton S. Smith, Paige N. Wheat
     (Dean’s List) Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y. Dimm, Mary M. Edwards, Michael K. Fontenot, Jessica R. Gregoire, Amanda A. Hebert, Jakierra L. Johnson, Cerissa D. Morse, Joshua M. Vicks
     (Honor Roll) Katherine D. Brown, Zachary C. Husser, Haley M. Jumonville, Katherine K. Lanoux, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Julia E. Newland, Justine E. Threeton

     Walker -- (President’s List) Cody Arceneaux, Stephanie D. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Morgan J. Arthur, Grant Aucoin, Victoria A. Bankston, Tabitha M. Berard, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Sara J. Breaux, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Regan M. Cascio, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tre’ M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Brittany J. Coxe, Joshua R. Crawford, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis, Kade W. Day, Emily M. Devillier, Melissa A. Dugas, Raegan E. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Christian T. Gonzales, Emily C. Guercio, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Merranda A. Houghton, Christopher M. Hubert, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Trent K. Kinchen, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Aubrey W. Lee, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther, Aimee K. Manuel, Melody A. McIntosh, Leslie G. McNabb, Ryan M. Miller, Seth J. Oufnac, Bailee A. Owens, Tori E. Pajares, Jessie B. Ratliff, John M. Rhodus, Anna M. Robertson, Jessica R. Robinson, Allison Sanders, Amy W. Sanders, Morgan E. Sanders, Taylor E. Shugart, Brandi D. Sibley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Baylie N. Stears, Jerica E. Stepter, Ross J. Tomko, Kristi E. Touchet, Garrett C. Voisin, Kayla L. Walker, Bailey M. Williams, Jessica N. Williams, John T. Wilson, Sarah E. Winner, Patrik A. Zachary
     (Dean’s List) Victoria G. Arledge, Taylor N. Barras, Kaitlyn E. Baumy, Madeline C. Carter, Colt T. Cutrer, Jessica E. Dupart, Emily J. Fink, Joley M. Garner, Rachel C. Gill, Makenzie L. Glascock, Kelsey N. Harris, Lindsey H. Johnson, Brandi M. Kimball, Connor D. Locke, Warren H. Locke, Alexandria M. McCormick, Meredith A. Moore, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Lianet Perez, Brittanie R. Pevito, Madison R. Spangler, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Kaylee Thibodeaux, Jordyn M. Tolar, Victoria M. Young
     (Honor Roll) Alyssa K. Ard, Hillary A. Brumfield, Patrick A. Byrd, Whitney R. Comeaux, Reese C. Dugas, Ashlyn E. Dyess, Bryant P. Griffin, Adrianna N. Guillot, Garrett M. Jones, Kyle C. Landry, Tyler A. Page, Savannah M. Patton, Megan J. Robertson, Haleigh M. Sharp, Christian J. Short, Hannah V. Taylor, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Micheala E. Thorpe, Robert C. Warren, Emily K. Williams

     Watson -- (President’s List) Jonathan T. Bordelon
     (Honor Roll) Lila M. Bordelon

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Stephen D. Cassingham, Elizabeth E. Eaton, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Ayanne K. Freeman, Brittany N. Gratia, Savannah R. Hardee, Jenbrica T. Harris, Tia K. Lewis, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Jann M. Moecklin, Kristy B. Morrow, Mollie M. Norton, Everett J. Paretti, Amber L. Pearson, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Maycie M. Ransom, Jernae M. Ricard, Rudolph R. Schmidt, Jasmine A. Smith, Kaelynn R. Smith, Erica M. Thomas, Kayla C. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Jarrell Bennett, Christina Blair, Bayleigh B. Butler, Cedric Dent, Sarah R. Fox, Davante’ N. Jenkins-Gethers, Courtney Grimes, Freddranique N. King, Theresa Latino, Deja’ D. Melrose, Jenneka R. Moran, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Rachel M. Rebstock, Mychal L. Truxillo, Kayla S. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Olivia K. Armanini, Glen Benjamin, Colette M. Casso, Tayla R. Celestine, Ronald C. Feria, Brianne C. Hart, Angelle A. Horne, Lindsey B. Hubbard, Darriane A. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Nancy Kambi, Michael A. Lopiparo, Chelsea M. Nicholas, Gabrielle D. Scioneaux, Abigail P. Shallin, Ayana J. Sylvester, Breshell D. Williams, Cameron M. Williams, Cierra M. Williams, Kharen M. Williams

OUACHITA PARISH
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Joseph M. Edwards, John T. Jackson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Kenyatta J. Barthelemy, Catherine L. Becnel, Hearrt R. Bryan, Rae E. Chauvin, Emily J. Daigle, Alexis M. Desalvo, Emily M. Hartzog, Kaley C. Jones, Sarah E. Lepine, Amanda M. Livaudais, Natalie M. Ragusa, Darian N. St. Ann, Hannah M. Vaughn
     (Honor Roll) Casey L. Burlette, Devyn T. Dominick, Brittany M. Smith

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Zaria Ragas

     Buras -- (Dean’s List) Susan K. Nguyen

     Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Breland B. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Kaitlin E. Cox, Braylon P. Gros
     (Honor Roll) Elexia C. Smothers

     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Lyons

     Lakeland -- (President’s List) Amy E. Landry

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Macie D. Chenevert, Elizabeth K. Kreutzer
     (Dean’s List) Tamara M. Will

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Erin McCaulley
     (Dean’s List) Alexis M. Chustz, Bree A. Landry
     (Honor Roll) Chanice L. Williams

     Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis, Meghan G. Russell

     Ventress -- (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello, Shelby A. Long
     (Honor Roll) Jaritza V. Torres, Courtney Weber

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (Dean’s List) Holly M. Feazell
     (Honor Roll) Christine E. Jones

     Deville -- (Dean’s List) Sydney L. Servin

RICHLAND PARISH
     Rayville -- (President’s List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SABINE PARISH
     Many -- (President’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Amanda L. Freeman, Danielle N. Garnand, Jordan E. Hartney, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens
     (Dean’s List) Sal J. Battaglia
     (Honor Roll) Shelby L. Gonzales

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Amberlyn E. Curtis, Callie M. Lambert, Grace Taffaro
     (Honor Roll) David M. Boynes

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Madison T. Fontenot
     (Dean’s List) Jenna L. Alfonso
     (Honor Roll) Jace K. Atkinson, Brennan M. Borison

     Violet -- (Honor Roll) Toni T. Alridge, Amber M. Barbe, Elizabeth R. Rydzewski

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) John L. Dolese, Precious Singleton, Laura B. Theall

     Boutte -- (President’s List) Amanda R. Dufrene, Hannah Orgeron
     (Dean’s List) Allison A. Folse
     (Honor Roll) Kaelynn Boyd

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Bodie C. Dufrene, Tanner S. Miguez, Katie L. Schouest
     (Dean’s List) Blake A. Lorio, Victoria E. McLin
     (Honor Roll) Ja’ Vaunn J. Brown

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Madison E. Allen, Dominique T. Brogle, Carly S. Collins, Alexandra G. Creel, Saige E. Digirolamo, Andrew D. Duplantis, Kade J. Granier, Michelle A. Haydel, Brandon J. Hebert, Jaci R. Jamieson, Savannah R. Joseph, Julia A. Marchese, Kennetta Miller, Jessica A. Pareti, Katie M. Pareti, Courtney B. Parker, Rachel A. Perrie, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Brooke A. Robichaux, Dewaynika C. Smith, Sarah M. Smith, Blair A. Snyder, Hailee A. Weber, Hunter J. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Danielle N. Chatelain, Casey L. Desentz, Kimberly N. Feagley, Nicole E. Haydel, Katherine E. Johnson, Jenna T. Mire, Emily M. Robicheaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Ridge E. Tully, Jacob M. Wursteisen
     (Honor Roll) Desiree P. Acosta, Peyton L. Antonucci, Katherine M. Brand, Allie M. Buckwalter, Zachary A. Corzo, Nicole J. Leblanc, Zachary W. Ostrowski

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Raven J. Borne, Jia E. Bridges, Maya M. Gauthier
     (Dean’s List) Randy M. Benoit

     Luling -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Agnelly, Katie A. Becnel, Marissa N. Bergeron, Shelbi N. Berthelot, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Brown, Payton E. Bryant, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Lydia M. Chiasson, Mason A. Dauphin, Claire E. Dufrene, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Brandon A. Goforth, Erin N. Hargis, Lauren A. Lorentz, Heather G. Mills, Travis M. Orillion, Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Austin J. Webre
     (Dean’s List) Marissa C. Aucoin, Tyler J. Bourgeois, Jennifer M. Brison, Rachael M. Dantin, Edwardo Encarnacion, Eric P. Evers, Kaeli N. Orr, Kelsey Perret, Shawn P. Plaisance, Lindsey M. Poret
     (Honor Roll) Arianna M. Bastian, Kyle J. Canterbury, Christian A. Medina, Rebecca A. Orr, Victoria E. Ramos

     Norco -- (President’s List) Tatum A. Digirolamo, Rebekah M. Dufour, Dequaz A. Humphries, Meghan R. Johnson, Kami A. Lucia, Andrea M. Matherne, Jill S. Rocquin, Trevor M. Vollenweider, Triston J. Wenturine
     (Honor Roll) Joseph A. Robichaux

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jacob E. Bordelon, Jennifer M. Foret, Alexis M. Guerra, Rebecca R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter, Marcela C. Saavedra
     (Dean’s List) Alvin J. Buckley, Rachel E. Cadis, Kelli B. Chambers, Paige N. Hamon, Rayshell N. Peters

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Helen R. Carter, Robert B. Carter, Keisha J. Davis, Leslie D. Forman, Tiffany M. Luper
     (Dean’s List) Justin W. Davis, Samantha E. Dubois, Patrice L. Gilmore, Datron I. Matthews
     (Honor Roll) Breonna D. Brumfield, Latifah M. Jackson, Jacob O. Moore

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Alexandra L. Bales, Jaina D. Green
     (Dean’s List) Patricia K. Wheeler

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Courtney Cook, Lexi A. Musso, Brooke E. Rome
     (Dean’s List) Eric B. Fabel

     Hester -- (President’s List) Kristen R. Roussel

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Guidry, Kennedy E. Matherne
     (Dean’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Thomas D. Waguespack
     (Honor Roll) Jess M. Lambert, Kelsi M. Roussel

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Chase J. Blank, Caitlyn R. Daigle, Shea M. Lafountain, Derick M. Matherne, Courtney L. Michel
     (Honor Roll) Dale A. Martin, Joey McCreary, Ashlyn E. Melancon

     Saint James -- (President’s List) Kendra Mayho

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Njaya S. Bethancourt, Dejae M. Jasmin
     (Honor Roll) Krystie Barnes

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (Honor Roll) Autumn L. Brown, Skylar J. Matte

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Ariel C. Gradnigo, Shaquana K. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Terri E. Crutcher, Olivia Irving, Samantha C. Irving, Charnae S. Pipes, Meagan R. Richard

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Berwick -- (President’s List) Thomas J. Arthur
     (Dean’s List) Clarence K. Robinson

     Franklin -- (President’s List) Sommer N. Francis
     
     Morgan City -- (Honor Roll) Hue T. Nguyen

     Patterson -- (President’s List) Hailey E. Wilkinson
     (Dean’s List) Sarah Easley
     (Honor Roll) Brandon Y. Sampey

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Dayna M. Celino, Joseph C. Celino, Abigail R. Coleman, Collin M. Copeland, Jonathan M. Covell, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Emily L. Ernest, Candace E. Geers, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Meghan E. Henry, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Preston E. Knight, Bryan J. Leblanc Jr, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Tiffany L. Lewis, Deborah C. Morgan, Chrystol A. O’Connor, Nicholas J. Payne, Matthew J. Puneky, Michael G. Rhodes, Jacob Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Amanda Speirer, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman
     (Dean’s List) Benjamin M. Delbert, Stephanie M. Lange, Brianna E. Loyd, Christina L. McRaney, Matthew G. Oprea, Desiree N. Pierce, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Lauren A. Satterlee, Katelyn A. Schultz, Queen L. Sheppard, Quinta L. Sheppard, Cody Yates, Katelyn E. Zeigler
     (Honor Roll) Jasmine A. Beard, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Lauren M. Gros, Ernesto A. Medrano, Jonathan M. Payne, Russell L. Simmons

     Bush -- (President’s List) Kimberly M. Barletter, Elizabeth N. Crain, Emma J. Foster, Michele A. Gremillion, Terry L. Le, Meghan E. McInnis, Erika L. Mizell, Austin C. Noel, Caleb J. Stewart, Blake M. Vullo, Bryan M. Wenzel, Brooke N. Williams, Jess Williams
     (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Artus, Mason R. Bourgeois, Jessica N. Long, Blake H. Pounds, David A. Rocky, Katie E. Songy
     (Honor Roll) Benjamin E. Bradley, Bailee M. Carroll, Averi E. Roundtree, Regina G. Sharp

     Covington -- (President’s List) Micah V. Agresta, Sarah E. Agresta, Ashley B. Alker, Brendan C. Allen, Marysa C. Alvarez, Blaize J. Bacas, Faith M. Baggett, Sarah M. Bagley, Evan J. Bailey, Amelia Barker, Devin M. Barnes, Charlene E. Barrett, John W. Barrett, Sandra Barrios, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Chad J. Bender, Kaycie R. Bernier, Alexandra Bond, Amy E. Bone, Jane C. Bose, Zachary Q. Boylan, Garrett Buras, Madison D. Burkeens, Nicholas J. Campbell, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Ben M. Carbon, Benjamin P. Cato, Olivia M. Chenevert, Kristopher R. Cleland, Nicole E. Cloen, Russell W. Cole, Deonne L. Coner, Abigail B. Cottrell, Candice C. Crespo, Amanda Dacosta, Luis A. Dacosta, Tiffani M. Dalme, Madeleine B. Dantin, Andrew M. Decker, Benjamin M. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Jacob L. Dominguez, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Emily J. Durapau, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Glenda C. Ernest, Anna Fernandez, David A. Fisher, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Erin E. Frazier, Rebecca C. Frey, Randi P. Gaspard, Christopher E. Gilson, Meagan E. Gioe, William A. Grainger, Joseph C. Graves, John M. Gremillion, Kaylin S. Guillory, Jeremy Haar, Morgan R. Hagan, Lori Hassell, Claire L. Heyd, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Emily J. Ingrassia, Katelyn M. Jeans, Cameron J. Jenkins, Chelsey Jenkins, Melissa A. Juneau Beese, Ashley M. Kazmierzak, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H.
Kenning, Scott C. Korte, Trista E. Kramer, Victoria Kraus, Julia L. Lauck, Morgan E. Leach,
     Also, Casey E. Leahy, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Lauren N. Long, Sarah M. Lucia, Gavin J. Maestri, Shelby A. Marcotte, Tammy Martinez, Joy E. Mayer, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. McKenzie, Kevin Mejia, Qusonda Mermilliod, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Nicholas P. Moran, April A. Mullins, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Keaton A. Northington, William O’Rourke, Tori L. Oestriecher, Allison L. Ostendorf, Nicholas P. Palermo, Chelsea E. Penton, Gina M. Percy, Amber R. Peytavin, Rebecca E. Porretto, Shekira T. Price, Paige E. Putnam, Emily A. Randon, Erica L. Reine, Beverly K. Richard, Ross G. Rieger, Kelly E. Ripple, Juleah A. Roberts, Mia M. Roberts, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Jaimee L. Rome, Austin B. Schmidt, Daniel I. Scott, Andrea I. Sharp, Jenna L. Spell, Joshua E. Sponholz, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Mary A. Talley, Alexis R. Taylor, Sara Temple, Everett D. Thomas, Kayla M. Thorne, Mary H. Tracey, Morgan A. Trujillo, Joshua D. Vasalech, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Victoria Vollentine, Olivia E. Waguespack, Meredith G. Welch, Joseph F. Williams, Caitlyn R. Williams, Ashley M. Wolfe, Alexander M. Zorrilla
     
     (Dean’s List) Evan N. Akeroyd, Kasandra M. Anderson, Jamie L. Ban, Clayton Barker, Bradley M. Bellanger, Robert J. Belloni, Amanda J. Bissel, Jena M. Boudreaux, Amanda L. Bounds, Gavin S. Breaux, Andrew J. Breeland, Renee M. Broussard, Brice J. Brylski, Elise G. Candies, Chad P. Chisholm, Olivia J. Collins, Austin J. Cradic, Rebecca M. Danigole, Alexa L. DeNicola, Jordan G. Demers, Ryan C. Dupont, Dylan M. Egan, Tori N. Fowler, Rene D. Gandolfo, Kelly N. Gilson, Jacob C. Glazner, Wendy M. Gordon, Graham S. Guillory, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Julian J. Hamler, Matthew C. Hardee, Sam Hardee, Jonathan M. Hernandez, Ethan C. Hingle, Samantha B. Husser, Madeline A. Jordan, David C. Kerr, Kacee C. Kidder, Jennifer Ku, Isabelle M. La Garde, Jordan T. Leblanc, Caitlin C. Mabee, Allison M. Matte, Alejandra C. Mejia, Mallery C. Mele, Laura A. Montreuil, Ethan Moore, Megan R. Morere, Kristine N. Morris, Richard N. O’Connell, Leia E. O’Connell, Sarah C. Pavur, Paige R. Pizzo, Shelby D. Pogue, Nicholas P. Priola, Carrie S. Randolph, Krista H. Reich, Hailey Rhodes, Rebecca E. Richard, Kayla M. Riecke, Hunter T. Rodwig, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Holly M. Stewart, Sophia A. Stonis, Dana O. Stratton, Paul E. Vaccaro, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Clinton J. Walker, Christian A. White, Megan T. Wong
     
     (Honor Roll) Nicole E. Ahrens, Camille E. Albarez, Carly J. Allison, Justin F. Allo, Ashtyn A. Boyer, John A. Brown, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Jathan P. Cutrer, Norman W. Davis, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Erin M. Gage, Rebecca L. Galivan, Gerard J. Gianoli, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Leif Graves, Lauren E. Grimsal, Sydney M. Hudson, Loreal Jack, Harrison M. Jambon, Katherine D. Jenkins, Tyler M. Kelley, Rachel C. Kiley, Bailey A. Kuhn, Andrew P. Lyon, Chemekia E. May, Brody A. McDaniel, Madelene E. Meier, Adam B. Mondello, Michael J. Morel, Janvier T. Morris, Luis Motahari, Laura K. Ogden, Caroline K. Philibert, Michael J. Piediscalzo, Raven L. Plescia, Haylie R. Poche, Jc Rice, Noah L. Rogers, Renee’ C. Roth, Benjamin L. Shaw, Taylor A. Singletary, Mallory A. Slack, Michelle J. Taylor, Nicole Tisdale

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Darian K. Bourgeois, Lucie J. Caire, Jaime E. Cosse, Andre A. Cousin, Kristen L. Crawford, Justin M. Dardenne, Lacey M. Falgout, Brandon J. Griffin, Lacey D. Griffin, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Stormie H. Kephart, Jacob S. Kety, Megan M. Mackles, Raylin W. Magliolo, Ryan S. Miller, Sarah E. Montelepre, Lauren S. Morvant, Presleigh A. Paden, Debra Perilloux, Jonathan T. Peters, April M. Randazzo, Karson S. Sharp, Alaina N. Silva, Ashley P. Steele, Brittany F. Taylor, Danielle M. Theriot, Hope M. Wallis
     (Dean’s List) Nicolai O. Cannizzaro, Christian P. Carlin, Raymond S. Childress, Caitlin J. Core, Darcey C. Crawford, Mason S. Daull, Thomas J. Leblanc, Stephen J. Montelepre, Holden A. Pitre, Katie E. Robbins, Taylor H. Saba
     (Honor Roll) Mary A. Caire, Emily R. Richardson

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Aryel Achee, Dustin D. Andanar, Angelica N. Batiste, Brittney M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Richard J. Brown, Phoebe B. Castro, Sean L. Craft, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Lesley R. Juhas, Kaitlyn R. L’Hoste, Lou A. Lardin, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Aaron N. Moorman, Eduardo A. Ricks, Jose O. Rodriguez, Valentine R. Springer
     (Dean’s List) Lexie H. Hayes, Nicholas R. Primm, William D. Shields
     (Honor Roll) Amanda L. Barcelona, Gabrielle M. Gaudin

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Hannah A. Benton, Hannah E. Boudreaux, Morgan Brewster, Megan L. Britt, Amy R. Bruno, Monica L. Burns, Ally E. Carter, Gabriela A. Carter, Jamie L. Chauppette, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Casandra M. Conner, Allie B. Crain, Ashley W. Custer, Jay P. Daigle, Elizabeth N. Dore, Morgan M. Esneault, Deborah A. Farmer, Adam J. Gagliano, Jaime M. Gelpi, Russell L. Gooch, John M. Hebert, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Greg A. Igleharte, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Kacie Landis, Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Amanda C. Martinez, Reagan L. Melancon, Jessica A. Noullet, Jennifer M. Pennington, Lacy N. Pitfield, Mackenzie N. Russell, Jake B. Springer, Sabrina W. Stiegler
     (Dean’s List) Jasmine J. Arias, Megan E. Bridges, Brittany L. Bush, Jennifer F. Champeau, Kaley S. Eleew, Madison M. Escamilla, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi, Gino A. Gioe, Abigail J. Haik, Caleb A. Parr, Dominique Roubique, Ragnhild Sharp, Rachel A. Stern, Blake E. Wolf, Ryan M. Woods, Dana L. Yowell
     (Honor Roll) Jennifer C. Doss, Danielle C. Jones, Gabrielle M. Jones, Erika D. Kelly, Alexa D. Kestler, Lauren M. Lagrange, Brenna M. Martell, Lane E. Meyer, Joseph R. Peed, Emily A. Soileau, Kyle B. Sowerwine, Paige R. Tredinich, Ryan J. Vanderbrook

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Rachel E. Alford, Victoria Y. Anderson, Barry W. Auxilien, James E. Baggs, Lindsay M. Bagur, Sarah K. Barbier, Alexis P. Barcia, Richard Barnard, Marietta Barnes, Sean M. Barron, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Chynna A. Bartlett, Abigail Benson, Sawyer M. Benson, Shreeja Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, James B. Bordelon, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Zachary J. Boudreaux, Alexander C. Breeden, Lauren M. Brooks, Taston B. Brookshire, Cormac Q. Cassidy, Rosario D. Cazarez, Reagan M. Church, Caitlyn E. Clark, Katy A. Clayton, Robyn Collins, Barbara D. Comeaux, Nicole M. Cousins, Mayme E. Covey, Elizabeth S. Cox, Anna C. Crawford, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis, Gabrielle A. Deville, Paul J. Domingues, Ross W. Doussan, Marian Dribus, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Megan E. Ferrando, David J. Fiegel, Kacey M. Freeman, Vilma S. Funez, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Kelsie S. Gassen, Jessica Gros, Aaron T. Gross, Chad J. Guevara, Elaine Gulley, James T. Halford,
     Also, Christopher L. Harrington, Hunni D. Harrington, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Jonathan G. Jee, Shelby R. Kays, Bailey R. Kelly, Brandon J. Kelly, Rachel L. Kidwell, Lindsey Kusnick, Lauren M. La Porte, Evan M. Labat, Anne M. Labranche, Stuart A. Lafleur, Katina J. Lagamba, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte, Rachael E. Lepere, Molly K. Mackenzie, Michael M. Maher, Jill E. Maloy, Khin S. Maung, Samuel A. McGivern, Amanda C. McInerney, Brooke M. Mehle, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, James R. Michel, Tori M. Mitchell, Logan J. Moore, Taylor A. Morales, Gregory H. Motichek, Chad M. Mouledous, Marie A. Musson, Taylor B. Oakley, Branna Owens, Corey L. Payne, Katelyn O. Peat, Allie N. Pigrenet, Caroline E. Pixberg, Andrew F. Plauche, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Kayla A. Pratt, Alex J. Price, Bridget A. Price, Todd J. Primo, Jeremy G. Priola, Matthew T. Ramos, Samuel J. Raspino,
     Also, Justin L. Redman, Erin E. Reiners, Sean D. Rhodes, Lauren D. Robbins, Christophe H. Robertson, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Christopher A. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Amy L. Roux, Casey J. Scalese, Sean P. Scholes, Bethany C. Schwartz, Abel H. Shelby, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Connor D. Shows, Ally Shreve, Christian T. Shreve, Ashley J. Siliezar, Megan N. Simon, Kiersten M. Smith, Victoria N. Smith, Victoria K. Spreen, Allison T. Steed, Ashley M. Steed, Haley C. Stiebing, Sarah M. Taravella, Madisyn B. Taylor, Katelyn A. Thomas, David J. Tiziani, Tyler M. Totorico, Cara N. Tunstall, Laura E. Wellen, Brooke M. Westcott, James M. White, Gregory L. White, Madison C. Wolf, Courtney Wrba, Courtney T. Zeller
     
     (Dean’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Aaron B. Ardis, Kayla Arena, Theresa I. Ascani, Sydney B. Babineaux, Zackery K. Bergeron, Denise A. Bettencourtt, Kelsey Binder, Alexis D. Blake, Ramley Z. Bordelon, Jolie R. Chabert, Rebecca D. Clifton, Andrew J. Collins, Kendall E. Couvillion, Nicholas P. Curry, Kevin J. Darrah, Elizabeth Deluca, Jacob A. Dupuis, Marlise N. Eschete, Kristen N. Fayard, Edward Z. Gilbert, Angela J. Griffitt, Daniel A. Gruner, Robert G. Hand, Brett A. Hollis, Christopher J. Hughes, Baylee N. Ives, Christina M. James, William A. Johnson, Hayes A. Jones, Marlee N. Maliskas, Lauren L. Martinsen, Brooke A. Matherne, Madison E. Morse, Kayla B. Noll, Sharon A. Ourso, Alexis E. Patterson, Joseph Perret, Tanner E. Ponthieux, Joe L. Qualls, Drew J. Rangel, Breianna A. Real, Ryan Rome, Ryan A. Simeon, Christen W. Smith, Stephanie N. Staggs, Anna Strider, Kenny B. Tang, Brie L. Tierney, Alyssa C. Ulloa, Steven Q. Walker, Tyler L. Witt, Mathilde L. Wood, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
     
     (Honor Roll) Sydney N. Bodie, Macayla L. Coyne, Ali H. Farhat, Ali E. Fredericks, Victoria D. Garcia, Amber G. Garrard, Lindsey G. Grace, Matthew T. Green, Devon A. Kravet, Annette Lay, Ian S. Mackenzie, Erik M. Malick, Cole R. Mullen, Madison-Ali Myers, Katherine A. Newell, Tyler M. Olivier, Jolie R. Pecot, Bobbie S. Prats, Jaclyn C. Scholvin, Andrew J. Slama, Erin E. Slicho, Mallory N. Springer, Shelby L. Stephens, Skye S. Sullivan, Emma L. Taylor, Grace L. Terrio, Emma L. Thompson, Shannon P. Thornton, Britni M. Vegas, Jace Montana M. Yanosky

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Brent C. Bourgeois, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Hannah S. Clayton, Anna M. Crawford, Sadako H. Davis, Samantha C. Dussor, Paul R. Flores, Cory D. Fulks, Brandi N. Guttuso, Brooke M. Guttuso, Heather B. Hammonds, Gabrielle
Kern, Lindsay C. Lagreco, Alexis K. Lahoste, Kaitlin M. Lefort, Lauren A. Owens, Kayla E. Petone, Bailey D. Phillips, Nathan C. Smail, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Jamie L. Stanton
     (Dean’s List) Kierra J. Boyd, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Cameron Clatterbuck, Kaycie L. Creel, Bradley G. Duke, Kaila B. Kelley, Mark Leebrick, Jenna D. Lizana, Joshua D. Mesman, Emma Nobles, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Abagail L. Roy, Samantha A. Stephan
     (Honor Roll) Emilee H. Flores, Rachel N. Harper, Sara E. Jones, Emily R. Jordan, Chad M. Newberry, Taylor R. Palmer, Anna C. Rudesill, Halie L. St. Clair, Le’Anna V. Trusley

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Zachary M. Araki, Francisco A. Aviles, Caroline F. Baker, Daniel J. Benasco, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Jennifer L. Bovingdon, Kacie M. Brandt, Melissa E. Brown, Kristian R. Burns, Raymond T. Cantelmo, Chad Cashio, Jordan T. Clark, Jennifer B. Cochran, Sidney Corwin, Harper E. Cosentino, Alan J. Cox, Nathan A. Cunningham, Brittney R. Cusimano, Kaliff P. Daire, Tristan R. Damare, Hallie L. Dauterive, Richard O. Davis, Chloe R. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Emily M. Dequay, Layken T. Dunn, Victoria A. Dupre, Sophia C. Epling, Skylar A. Erickson, Toni D. Ervin, Kimberly L. Fagot, Gena S. Falgout, Emily M. Favre, Darrick M. Franklin, Faith M. Frey, Rachel K. Frierson, Virginia L. Furniss, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard, Kristen Gekler, Camille M. Gelis, Peter F. Giglio, Emily E. Gilkeson, Kaylee A. Gough, Amelia N. Haag, Timple M. Hall, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Kaitlin E. Henby, Victoria S. Hirstius, Alex C. Holden, Melissa J. Holmes, John Hover, Betty L. Huffman, Taylor M. Jayroe, Vanessa R. Jeanfreau,
     Also, Alana E. Johnson, Kelsey C. Johnson, Alexandria C. Jones, Joseph P. Kahrs, Kurt R. Kiley, Walter H. Ladner, Lisa B. Laferrara, Hailey Lange, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Emma C. Larmann, Cameron M. Le Beau, Catherine Lovitt, Meghan A. Matherne, Meaghan S. McCardle, Cydney S. Menina, Mallory E. Miller, Alex D. Mills, Cheyenne R. Moore, Tyler R. Morel, Jacob W. Myers, Jacob R. Nance, Devin L. Neill, Jade L. Ngo, Gabrielle Nguyen, Payton L. Nisby, Steven R. Noyes, Erin R. Oteri, Kelsie C. Owen, Adam J. Pennington, Jacob D. Penton, Eric D. Pham, Caitlin A. Pinto, Daron A. Populist, Amy E. Purvis, Crystal V. Reese, Joshua A. Renaud, Brandon M. Richardson, Bethany S. Ritchie, Marjorie B. Rizzo, Jarrod T. Roberts, Marissa A. Roberts, Hope A. Ruegsegger, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Jordan C. Salles, Taylar M. Savaski, James P. Schroeder, Cherelle D. Scott, Kayla M. Scurich, Jacob C. Searight, Hannah A. Selg, Danielle A. Sellers, Carley M. Short, Nicole M. Sicomo, William J. Siener, Robyn B. Smith, Hayden J. Songy, Laura K. Soulet, Jessica A. Strecker, Brendan N. Sundrud, Gabrielle Thomas, Lauren A. Trabona, Eric A. Warren, Dallas B. Webber, Sadie J. Westmoland, Emily J. Whitworth, Kaylen D. Williams, Kayla Z. Yao
    
     (Dean’s List) Courtney L. Amison, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Michael Babin, Daniel J. Bachemin, Aubree E. Barber, Nicole T. Bastidas, Taylor Bennett, Sean M. Bruhn, Briana C. Burkett, Margaret A. Callen, Kyle M. Canulette, Katherine A. Chandler, Beau Clanton, Melanie N. Cochran, Zachariah D. Colgan, Kyle T. Delhom, Patrick A. Dickson, Callee A. Dunn, Virginia M. Eber, Miranda J. Fleig, George C. Fontenot, Seth C. Fyffe, Te’Shara G. Gibson, Michelle C. Guillot, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Megan E. Guthrie, Angelica M. Gutierrez, Autumn R. Hand, Claudia F. Hover, Tiffany N. James, Alexa K. Johnson, Kaylan A. Jones, Joshua J. Laird, Kayla M. Livaudais, Kathleen E. McCann, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Jordan C. Narcisse, Trenton K. Nichols, Victoria J. Nunez, Betty J. Pharr, Breanne J. Rainey, Emily M. Remel, Brittany L. Robinson, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Isabella A. Rogers, Madeline L. Root, Kristen Tarleton, Mariah R. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Samantha J. Toranto, Tasha E. Torregano, Kristie H. Veron, Alexa E. Ward, Samantha K. Ward, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Jeremiah Weary, Michael A. White, Andrea L. Wieneke, Bryan A. Wiley, Briana N. Williams, Blake T. Wilson
     
     (Honor Roll) Karen M. Adams, Chelsie R. Allen, Brittany N. Bankston, Tyra R. Bickham, Baylee A. Black, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Sierra Bridges, Jasmine R. Brown, Jade C. Calhoun, Jessica A. Capdevielle, Alyssa Carroll, William G. Carrone, Zachary F. Clarke, Katherine E. Cognevich, Matthew C. Conaway, Lionel Craig, Sydney M. Cutrer, Christopher M. Eades, Elizabeth A. Favre, Alexis C. Fiorella, Jodi A. Hamberger, Adam Lagarde, Nicole J. Lara, Brianne M. Lavergne, Bailey J. Luna, Christopher G. Martin, Mason R. McLaney, Taylor M. Moncada, Ashlee E. Moring, Karah L. Morris, Lois K. Morton, Bri’An A. Mouton, Peyton L. Orten, Jacob D. Parker, Samantha E. Petracek, Nathan J. Reis, Jeltje S. Roudolfich, Aaron Schmitt, Bradley C. Spurlock, Kaleb St Andre, Ashleigh T. Stanton, Benjamin J. Strahan, Amanda P. Truglio, Kayla V. Viavant, Sarah L. Watson, Dylan A. White

     Sun -- (Dean’s List) William R. Busby

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Nicala J. Edwards

     Garyville -- (President’s List) Taylor J. Duhe
     (Dean’s List) Kristyn R. Madere

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Natalie R. Babineaux, Jessie L. Badon, Jenna L. Barcelona, Hailey Beck, Danielle T. Brignac, Sarah Brogle, Madalynn E. Buisson, Kreig M. Chadwick, Kailyn A. Chuter, Louis J. Cusimano, Chandler M. Duhe’, Dylan S. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Trey M. Esponge, Kristin A. Firmin, Tara A. Forsythe, Sarah J. Fryoux, Marci F. Gauthreaux, Michael A. Hall, Alexandra E. Hitt, Jessica M. Holland, Matthew L. Hoover, Meredith A. Keating, Brandon P. Klibert, Emily M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Parrish J. Masters, Kaelan C. Michel, Matthew J. Migliore, Angelle M. Pellerin, Amanda M. Penn, Jada D. Rome, Rene J. Roussel, Meosha A. Roussell, Savannah D. Sharman, Alton S. Smith III, Lauren E. Snowdy, Hailey M. Specht, Kristen R. Stamp, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres, Paige C. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Adele M. Arnoult, Cole M. Bennett, Candace L. Caminita, Ashley M. Chester, Shavonta M. Green, Tony A. Green, Deshar G. Hall, Chelsea A. Jacques, Maggie R. Kippes, Lauren M. Laurent, Leanne M. Levet, Qiara R. Martin, Heather S. McGittigan, Paulette J. Smith,
Sarah M. Triche, Nicholas Woodroof
     (Honor Roll) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Victoria Arzu, Carly E. Duhe, Brennan D. Faucheux, Elise M. Jeandron, Chelsea R. Loupe, Teresa K. Murphy, Sammi L. Reid, Jasmine Young

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Chelsea A. Duhe, Kristen Henry, Ty’Real S. Johnson, Courtney J. Keller, Brittany A. Lambert, Jamie L. Mire
     (Dean’s List) Julie M. Entremont, Brittany J. Payne, Christina Perilloux, Ashton M. Perret, Trey B. Perrin
     (Honor Roll) Morgan E. Torres

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Maggie A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Alexis N. Baham, Eric R. Ballard, Waco D. Bickham, Amber L. Brown, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo, Jessica L. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Tyler J. Desoto, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Taylor N. Joiner, Rebecca C. Lee, Seth D. Leto, Rebekah L. Linder, Richard T. Mathis, Jr., Richard A. McShan, Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Blythe C. Muse, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Jacob M. Sharkey, Michael A. Smith, Nicole L. St. Martin, Dakota P. Taylor, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Denise N. Warren, Torrie D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Emma A. Brabham, Charity E. Cutrer, Caleb W. Hager, Marcie C. Jenkins, Madeline C. Lanier, Shelbi L. Remy, Christine P. Sanders, Christian K. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, John C. Thompson, Shenika Turner, Tara D. Tyree, Taylor N. Williams, Jessica Young
     (Honor Roll) Sarah B. Block, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Brittney E. Cureton, Dylan J. Estay, Hailee R. Fourcade, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Breanna L. Higgins, Demi L. Wells

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Samuel J. Abene, Ariane L. Adams, Autumn S. Adams, Apurba Adhikary, Khudija Aftab, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Lawrence R. Allan, Haley M. Allen, J’olie E. Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Weston E. Arnold, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Bailey M. Barringer, Vivek Basnet, Erdenebat Battulga, Harris R. Beall, Christian J. Bellows, Madison L. Bentivegna, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Prashanna Bhattarai, Hailey N. Boutwell, Alfred D. Bowen, Stephen J. Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Yontellia M. Brown, Landry M. Bullock, Brandi R. Callais, Matthew Case, Fernanda S. Chagas, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Smeetkumar M. Chaniara, Madison C. Chauvin, Andrei Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Miranda L. Coe, Austin A. Coffin, Julie K. Collier, Connor J. Collura, Shallia Connerson, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Kayla K. Coston, Bryce J. Cothern, Emily J. Cothern, Marissa Cotton, Andrew J. Cowan, Dona M. Cox, Aayush R. Dahal, Adrianna Dalton,
     Also, Haley O. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Anjil Dhamala, Taylor M. Drude, Eleena Dulal, Natalie Duran, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Joel B. Epperson, Joshua R. Escamilla, Samikiya L. Evans, Elise C. Falgout, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora, Taylor C. Fernandez, Zera S. Flores, Sarah J. Ford, Mollie S. Foster, Courtney M. Frederick, Elizabeth A. Garvey, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Kaylee D. George, Anup Ghimire, Prashant Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Brinley N. Giluso, Tsion H. Girmay, Dea’Lana M. Glasco, Maria L. Goddard, Arron D. Gomez, Anna F. Goodson, Logan R. Goree, Meghan K. Green, Ashley N. Gregoire, Madison J. Hall, Prakash Hamal, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Skylar S. Hanson, Nathan B. Harris, Candis R. Hawkins, Alex M. Herbert, Carrie B. Holmes, Veronica M. Holstein, Mark R. Holt, Pamela Hubbard, David C. Hunt, Maddison L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Alexis L. Inman, Mary Danse Jarratt,
     Also, Brittany D. Jefferson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Uddeep Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Steven A. Kellis, Michelle L. Kendall, Ryan S. Kenny, Januka Khanal, Mahesh Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Andrew R. Killebrew, Courtney S. Kinnison, Taylor R. Kinnison, Kayla Klein, Savannah M. Klier, Gabriel D. Knight, Josephine Kpebah, Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Michael L. Lamarca, Marcus W. Lamb, Alexis P. Laplante, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Amber M. Lasher, Landon F. Lauderdale, Amy L. Le, Tanner C. Leblanc, Kayla P. Lee, Marisa A. Leger, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Hayley E. Long, Samantha M. Lopez, Constanta Lungu, Elizabeth I. Ma, Chelsea V. Magee, Hunter A. Magee, Kayla J. Magee, Yash Malla, Roshni S. Manda, Kayli M. Manning, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Robert J. McClelen, Jenna N. McHugh, Hannah G. McNemar, Valerie I. Melara,
     Also, Andrea V. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Anthony J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Daryl L. Moore, Kendal J. Mounce, Angie M. Moyer, Hannah R. Myers, Andrea L. Nershi, Surachhya Neupane, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Abby E. Norris, Paul Obermann, Zainab Olalere, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, James M. Ostarly, Morufat O. Oyebola, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Tika D. Pahadi, Subrat Parajuli, Jacob S. Pardue, Marie A. Parrill, Amit Patel, Suraj Pathak, Kriston Pauley, Casey E. Peacock, Carl A. Pearson, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Terangi Phifer, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Prayush Pokharel, Sagar Pokhrel, Destiny A. Ponder, Holly R. Poole, Brijesh Pradhananga, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Kathryn L. Protsman, Niraj Puri, Brittney Ramage, Subash K. Ranabhat, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh Regmi,
     Also, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Joseph H. Rider, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Melissa A. Riggio, Sarah E. Robert, Silvia Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Cassandra M. Robinson, Santiago Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Travis R. Romero, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Scott G. Sanders, James Michael W. Sanders, Megan Savoy, Miranda M. Sciortino, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Hannah E. Sibley, Deepesh Sigdel, Justin J. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Charles I. Squires, Corrie M. Stroud, Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Jasmine M. Taylor, Jonathan M. Taylor, Kali E. Taylor, Jennifer L. Terry, Ankit Thapa, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison B. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Vy T. Tran, Mikaela R. Treptow, Veronica M. Turk, Joseph W. Tzeng, Kevin W. Tzeng, Alexa N. Verbois, Andrea R. Villarreal, Krystal L. Waddell, Megan Waguespack, Lindsey Wallette, Brandon K. Webb, Kristin A. White, Brett R. Williams, Evian J. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy Yang, Elizabeth M. Yurkovich
     
     (Dean’s List) Heather M. Allen, James Anstiss, Dustin Arroyo, Robert T. Banks, Brady R. Bass, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jenna A. Berger, Dylan Z. Bermes, Grace K. Bernard, Erin E. Brady, Scott T. Brame, Jordan L. Brengartner, India S. Brumfield, Lucia Bustamante, Shanay Butler, Cierra J. Calloway, Hannah M. Carmichael, Oshu B. Chhetri, Javen M. Coleman, Carmen N. Coon, Noah W. Courtney, Seth A. Courtney, Ruth A. Darouse, Caitlin R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Benjamin E. Depriest, Jayme L. Downs, Brittany A. Dykes, Emily A. Egan, Tyler R. Elzatma, DeShant’e R. Epps, Abbgail Erebia, Courtney R. Evans, Michael W. Frank Jr., Howard A. Funk, Victoria M. Gainous, Courtney L. Greer, Victoria Guarino, Justin A. Hanson, Taylor R. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Brenan J. Haynes, Lana K. Henry, Cody L. Hill, Valeria T. Hincks, Victoria L. Hoover, Parker D. Hoshman, Kayla D. Jackson, Chamekia L. Jefferson, Timothy Y. Johns, Amandeep Kaur, Ronald J. Kennedy, Garth N. Kiepper, Maggie L. Klein, Kristen K. Knapp, Mahitha M. Koduri, Kenneth L. Kropog, Elise S. Laurent, Branden P. Lessard, Lisa M. Locascio, Aaron M. Manguno, Martha H. Massey, Brennen J. McAndrew, James M. McGovern,
     Also, James D. McGuire, Caitlin J. Mchodgkins, Morgan Methvien, Frank Mons, Hunter L. Moran, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Baleigh C. Olah, Sade L. Omotoyo, Chelsea E. Orgeron, Joshua J. Ormand, Savannah B. Perrin, Catherine M. Pier, Brhea N. Pitre, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Sian V. Poirrier, Zeaira E. Reed, Samuel Roberson, Tyler M. Roddy, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Brigette N. Sanabia, Kelli M. Satterfield, Nancy O. Scott, Kaycee N. Sells, Kundan Sharma, Swastika Sharma, Siddhanta Shrestha, Caroline E. Sibley, Priyanka Singh, Samantha M. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Codie D. Sullivan, Robyn E. Sykes, Brindley J. Tallia, Shreya Thapa, Ayonte A. Thomas, Ryan D. Thompson, Kenaniah Turner, Mahim Upadhyay, Gisenia C. Utreras, Dylan M. Vaughn, Sulin Wang, Caroline S. Watts, Benjamin J. West, Dereck D. Williams, Garrison C. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Fainga-Moe-Valu R. Wolfgramm, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi, Tyriek S. York, Ana Zadro
    
     (Honor Roll) Termal J. Allen, Jasmine J. Anderson, Justin P. Ayme, Binaya Bajgain, Nicole J. Barros, Andrew M. Belgard, Nischay Bist, Bibidh Bista, Amanda M. Bittola, Aaron Blue, Faith A. Bolling, Eryn E. Brannagan, Sean C. Brown, Ashley Buford, Haley M. Carter, Cote C. Cason, Edwin Q. Clark, Jordan E. Colona, Alexander C. Davis, Dakota C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Joshua Ferguson, Sydney R. Ferguson, Brody W. Fontenot, Erin Genovese, Tiffany L. Glaviana, April D. Harper, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Nina Hymel, Candyce Jackson, Alexis D. Jarreau, Allyson N. Jenkins, Carly M. Jenkins, Austen Johnson, Kenisha M. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Jeetendra Khadka, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Campbell P. Kirn, Von J. Lanaux, Calyn M. Landaiche, Tori P. Leblanc, Kristopher S. Lee, Brandon C. Loper, Blake D. Martin, Mauricio A. Mena, Austin J. Miller, Billy R. Minnifield, Hannah M. Moody, Niquetta Morris Lee, Hannah M. Nelson, Jon R. Oliver, Aaron T. Orock, Matthew S. Peluso, Jordan S. Recatto, Matthew K. Renshaw, Jerica N. Robinson, Kaziah Rolle, Shelly A. Romine, Kate N. Russo, Reid P. Shorter, Sara E. Simms, Sontrell L. Solomon, Akilah T. Spears, Brody C. Stevens, Gloria E. Stovall, Joel T. Sutton, Avishkar Tamang, Lelia K. Tate, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Canaan M. Trice, Cetera X. Tuesno, Laine V. Vicaro, Kayren V. Vicknair, Dyamin A. Victorian, Kennetha D. Watson, Donna F. Webb, Domonique A. White, Kirby C. White, Sharrona S.
Williams, Brandon M. Woods, Jalal Yousofzai

     Husser -- (President’s List) Ashleigh M. Broussard, Carter L. Capdeboscq, Eric C. Chapman, Eric A. Vernon
     (Honor Roll) Sarah J. Calabresi, Skylar N. Ingraffia

     Independence -- (President’s List) Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Misty B. Mandella, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Stormi Reid, Taylor K. Reitz, Matthew O. Spano, Catherine C. Thomas, Garrett C. Vitrano, Anna Watkins, Sarah M. Watts, Brianna L. Ziebarth, Van E. Ziebarth
     (Dean’s List) Darlencia L. Avant, Brittany L. Bates, William S. Caldwell, Samantha L. Davis, Hannah R. Gros, Arthur J. Helmer, Sydney R. Hutchison, Darryl B. Miles, Courtney E. Viola
     (Honor Roll) Latasha L. Baker, Benjamin G. Barnes, Mark J. Cox, Megan A. Danos, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Peyton A. Garrett, Jessica P. Greer, Nydoria Jones, Shaquille M. McClain, Byrony Newman, Kyle A. Sharp, Chealse C. Sibley, Gabriel W. Sicard, Matthew D. Stevens

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Raini A. Blackwell, Garrett M. Blades, Page A. Clemons, Lanie J. Connelly, Jestini D. Fox, Thomas Gill, Tristan Gill, Olivia M. Goll, Rachel P. Gonzales, Sarah E. Gulotta, Logan N. Johnson, Donis M. Lambert, Austin M. McDaniel, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Reagon K. McNabb, Tyrell O. Norman, Hunter E. Oliver, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Chasity R. Thompson, Deandre K. Walker, Blaine G. Williams, Brelynn G. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Blake M. Freeman, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Emma G. Lambert, Keller M. Payne, Domonique A. Saxon, Bradley D. Watson
     (Honor Roll) Logan M. Bales, Haley E. Brister, Madelyn M. Cook, Katherine A. Davis, Stewart H. Phillips

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Sharon F. Adams, Cody D. Addison, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Justin W. Bankston, Kassidy L. Braddy, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Madison B. Cooper, Rachael M. Dalgo, David A. Fairburn, Amanda P. Fitzgerald, Jennifer M. Goetz, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Jake M. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Welton B. Lewis, Joshua Magliolo, Joshua A. Moss, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Caitlin G. Overmier, Anthony J. Perret, Timothy P. Sander, Cole F. Stevens, Myranda C. Triche, Caitlin R. Varisco, Caroline G. Whiting
     (Dean’s List) Dakota L. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Theodore H. Coenen, Devani A. Crayton, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Hycy S. Giacone, Jeremy P. Haase, Jenna E. Licciardi, Peyton L. Reycraft, Julia L. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Karen M. Cochran, Megan L. Haase, Emily G. Hood, Jason J. Licciardi, Amber K. Pecoraro, Joshua B. Tassin, Molly E. Willis

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Tabitha L. Accardo, Jasmine D. Webb
     (Dean’s List) Brandt D. Lamonte, Louis J. Milazzo

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Bethany R. Anderson, Katelyn D. Arbour, Emily K. Arnone, Kailey A. Aveton, Oleg Balaban, Sydney E. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Jamie L. Belvin, Mariah L. Benson, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Luke J. Bleakley, Grayson E. Boudreaux, Joseph B. Bourn, Alexandria M. Bowers, Pamela M. Brehm, Danielle E. Broadhead, Erica L. Caflisch, Ayzia C. Carney, Mallory L. Clark, Madelyn E. Coates, Leah M. Dahmer, Allison K. Davis, Joshua L. Davis, Taylor A. Denham, Michelle A. Doescher, Taylor G. Ducote, Rian Earnest, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Ellen C. Eubanks, Kaci L. Ezell, Justin Fernandez, Elizabeth E. Ford, George D. Franklin, Danielle L. Gailes, Brittni A. Geissler, Erica M. George, Amanda Gratia, Brittney Hadnot, Amanda J. Harris, Cierra M. Heckmann, Leslie A. Heidel, Christina N. Hicks, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover,  Madison A. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Elizabeth A. James, Leanne E. Keen, Sarah A. Koger, Rebecca G. Kron, Megan L. LaGuardia,
     Also, Hunter A. Lafleur, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela E. Lanus, Chad Liberto, Haylee M. Lott, Crystal A. Lowe, Elisa Martinez, Sheri S. Miller, Markie A. Morris, Alexandra N. Morse, Aurora Y. Olvera, Joseph Palmisano, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Graciela C. Quiroz, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Danielle J. Ricks, Jonavon K. Roberts, Katie R. Robinson, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Brittany N. Saltzman, Stephanie L. Sanford, Heather L. Scallan, Nicholas A. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Stephanie M. Stafford, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Tiffany A. Thomas, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Jonathan P. Vales, Caroline E. Wagner, Nathan C. Waller, Rebecca L. White, Ashton L. Wilde, Noel E. Wilson, Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young, Casey N. Zweifel
     
     (Dean’s List) Anthony Baham, Clay W. Bardwell, Zoe R. Bardwell, Kayla A. Bartholomew, Jenni A. Bauers, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Abigail J. Coates, Daniel E. Cuevas, Jewell Cutrer, Cody D. Davis, David L. Derks, Daniel M. Doescher, Toby D. Everett, Steven L. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Brandon M. Fletcher, Kayla A. Fletcher, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Taylor M. Gideon, Tyler D. Guidroz, Dana J. Hendrix, Justin C. Howard, Madison Jackson, Amanda Y. Kern, Julia M. Kesterson, Victoria R. Kinchen, Kodi J. Labat, Leah G. Lambert, Jake B. Lipps, Kyle Lott, Sean H. Lundin, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Candis L. McLaurin, Ramon D. Moore, Jill C. Munchausen, Nathan Murphy, Brad G. Pizzolato, Kelsy I. Rivet, Aimee J. Sandifer, Nicholas Schorr, Grace H. Smither, Madeline A. Speaser, Shea E. Specht, Nicholas R. St. Andre’, Landon M. Starkey, Rachel D. Sullivan, Gabrielle M. Taylor, Benjamin M. Wells, Mathew J. Wells, Shelby L. Wells, Hannah B. Winburn
     
     (Honor Roll) Brooke N. Balser, Brandi L. Bastian, Jared C. Bickham, Ethan L. Bleakley, Seth C. Bleakley, Alex W. Brainard, Zachary R. Camacho, Jaira Dove, Ryhesha M. Dunn, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Adam C. Hebert, Brittany M. Howes, Tabitha McDowell, Laken E. McMorris, Michael T. Misuraca, Megan L. Monte’, Miranda K. Monteleone, Shayne C. Narro, Taylor M. Newsom, Amy J. Oncale, Savannah L. Rappold, Taylor B. Ribando, Kacie L. Sanders, Victoria R. Sharp, Kyle J. Smith, Kevin M. Speakman, Christinea E. Thacker, Amanda P. Toner, Jessica L. Vicari, Colin F. Wylie

     Robert -- (President’s List) Brooke L. Dawson, Jordon R. Divincenti, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Brooke A. Robertson, Caleb R. Sapp, Joshua C. Sapp, Baleigh R. Vinyard
     (Dean’s List) Tracy C. Giannobile, Danielle N. Magruder, Karagan F. Needham
     (Honor Roll) Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Camber T. Robertson, Carl M. Roques

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Prevost, Cassidy R. Smart, Bryce J. Tassin, Shelby L. Tassin
     (Honor Roll) Joshua C. Ballard, India R. Foskey, Shiann R. King

     Tangipahoa -- (Honor Roll) Harlan D. Miller

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Accardo, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Grace L. Bravata, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat, Samantha L. Lott, Dominick T. Monistere, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, William E. Scurich, Jacob R. Smith, David Tanis, Kevin W. Walden
     (Dean’s List) Tonykea Alford, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Matthew C. Banta, Lydia E. Caballero, Diontae J. Cannon, Gregory M. Davis, Stephen C. Galofaro, Tanner E. Harmon, Logan P. Lamonte, Shakemia S. Miller, Kady J. Navarra, Madison Tucker, Brittany A. Watts, Nicole M. Zimmer
     (Honor Roll) Rylie K. Hanson, Raegan C. Hebert, Terri L. Ippolito, Stormy L. Jones, Brittany N. Landry, Amiracca T. Marshall, Ben V. Peco, Casey A. Richardson, Carlie A. Vaccaro

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Bourg -- (Honor Roll) Evan J. Lapeyrouse

     Gray -- (President’s List) Kailey Carter, Patricia A. Fowler, Brooke E. Morgan, Ciara M. Richardson
     (Dean’s List) Daija Z. Randolph

     Houma -- (President’s List) Trey N. Abrams, Kayla Adams, Denee’ R. Austin, Brandon A. Bourg, Megan M. Cenac, Alec J. Cunningham, Lauren E. Lafleur, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Beau D. Moore, Randi L. Olivier
     (Dean’s List) Connie E. Adams, Lauren M. Guidry, Mikia J. Jackson, Faith E. Nixon
     (Honor Roll) Scott A. Knight, Megan E. McCormick

     Schriever -- (Dean’s List) Vanessa G. Williams

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Jada D. Nathan

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (President’s List) Lindsey K. Collier
     (Dean’s List) Christian M. Baer
     (Honor Roll) Cassandra P. McAlister

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Morgan R. Boone, Brittany A. Carter, Stephanie M. Hennes, Haley N. Kennedy, Darryl T. Miley, Rebecca A. Miller
     (Dean’s List) Jeffery C. Dillon, Morgan C. Foster, Jessica A. Miller

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Akentha Carter, Neely A. Corkern, Erica L. Durham, William S. Foil, Kaysie A. Gray, Matthew Hughes, Alana J. Johnson, Courtney Jones, Katelyn M. Jones, Amanda G. Kellar, Raven E. King, Jeremy A. Passaro, Joshua R. Phillips, Brian S. Pierce, Bridget V. Pierce, Jaleah T. Robinson, Caitlynn R. Saucier, Alexis S. Turnage, Dru Willis
     (Dean’s List) Jenny Adams, Mary J. Arlt, Jade E. Burt, Khristian N. Capo, Katelyn S. Cockrell, John A. Collum, Cyntillya D. Fuselier, April L. Jenkins, Christopher D. Jenkins, Megan H. Mizell, Jacob R. Phillips, Jennifer S. Pitts
     (Honor Roll) Hannah N. Bullock, Colby S. Davis, Kelsey M. Lewis, Skyler E. Terrell

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Christina Aucoin, Samantha M. Avera, Linda M. Bailey, Dehlia M. Blackwell, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Christian T. Briggs, Carol A. Bright, Lakeiah Brown, Joel A. Brumfield, Kenzie K. Burris, Cody W. Cooper, Brianna Cotton, Kadra S. France, Kasedra S. France, Carley A. Graham, Jenna B. Graves, Colt H. Hayno, Katie E. Herbert, Tiffany Jenkins, Anthony R. Jones, Kelsi B. Jones, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Dominique N. Lopez, Cole C. Magee, Tiffany M. Magee, Hannah L. Michel, Angel C. Myers, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Ameliah B. Payne, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Hannah M. Reeves, Anna K. Slaughter, Jordan H. Smith, Zackary T. Smith, Laken S. Spears, Jaime D. Stubbs, Katlyn A. Taylor, Hannah E. Tullos, Rachael A. Williams, Mary K. Wimbish, Tanina M. Winn
     (Dean’s List) Whitney Ashley, Elizabeth C. Branch, Katelynn R. Clements, Chelsea D. Coon, James A. Courtney, Madison P. Crawford, Andrew B. Gilly, Christian L. Holliday, Megan E. Johnson, Darryl L. Johnston, Travon O. Lofton, Mitchell K. Murphy, Jessica L. Parker, Geron R. Persaud, Haley R. Sanford, Mikayla L. Sarro, Kirby T. Seal, Michaela R. Statham, Jaquan O. Warren, Brittan Watson, Haley D. Watson
     (Honor Roll) Chelsea V. Armand, Samantha G. Jones, Tyler D. Kennedy, Austin F. Magee, Sarah C. Spears, Jordan H. Thomas, Megan K. Warren, Grace E. Woodard

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Crystal R. Miller, Lindsey Yates
     (Dean’s List) Brittany N. Phillips, Hanna R. Whaley
     (Honor Roll) Mitchell C. Kelley, Aesha R. Magee

WEBSTER PARISH
     Sibley -- (President’s List) Lawayla J. Golden

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Devan W. Hariford, Shelby E. Morain
     (Dean’s List) Samantha K. Michelle
     (Honor Roll) Daryl W. Blink, Nichole A. Delaney

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Jasmonique N. White
     (Honor Roll) Vianne J. Hall

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Brianna K. Andre, Morgan A. Blanchard, Breianna J. Gage, Kathryn A. Gibson, Joerell A. Jones, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Alvin J. Laprarie, Amber L. Laprarie, Madison J. Laprarie, Michlynn M. Scalise, Madison N. Simpson
     (Dean’s List) Gracie R. Dugas
     (Honor Roll) Diana C. Osorio

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Katherine Clark, Ross Debetaz, Briana D. Landers, Shiana R. Landers, Breanna D. Lawrence, Melanie F. Mann, Justin C. Odom, Hannah R. Pohlmann, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Shelby K. Sterling, Riley J. Trisler, Daryneshia D. Weaver, Alexis R. Whitehouse
     (Dean’s List) Charleston L. Dixon, Kaitlin E. Douglas, Kristin L. Perritt, Hannah E. Scott
     (Honor Roll) Jamee R. Allen, Alex P. Felder, Katelyn M. Sirchia

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
     Alabaster -- (Dean’s List) Andrew R. Avans
     Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
     Prattville -- (President’s List) John W. Bobo

ARIZONA
     Tucson -- (President’s List) Josue A. Miranda

CALIFORNIA
     Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. McMurray
     Compton -- (Dean’s List) Anthony E. Murphy
     Escondido -- (President’s List) Hayley J. Leonard
     Fullerton -- (President’s List) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa
     Rancho Santa Margarita -- (Dean’s List) Margaret A. Ramsey
     Rialto -- (Dean’s List) Reginald J. Lesueur
     Riverside -- (Dean’s List) Mallorie B. Read
     Sacramento -- (President’s List) Cheyenne M. Maxwell
     San Ramon -- (President’s List) Marisa N. Rodrigues
     Santa Rosa -- (Honor Roll) Kirsten S. Clites
     Thousand Oaks -- (President’s List) Kristian T. Megowan
     Torrance -- (Dean’s List) Nicole M. Ayala

COLORADO
     Commerce City -- (Dean’s List) April Sutton

FLORIDA
     Altamonte Springs -- (Honor Roll) Jaclyn N. Sabotin
     Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock
     Jacksonville -- (Dean’s List) Anita E. Blege
     Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jayson A. Carter, Caitlyn A. Kernan
     Port Saint Joe -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Lacour
     Tampa -- (President’s List) Wesley C. Fredotovich
     (Honor Roll) Sophia M. Leone

GEORGIA
     Acworth -- (Dean’s List) Bethany A. Dryden
     Cartersville -- (Honor Roll) Lacey M. Fritz
     Evans -- (President’s List) Cory A. Zunker
     Powder Springs -- (Dean’s List) Asia R. Vetter
     Rome -- (President’s List) Joshua M. Waters
     Suwanee -- (Honor Roll) Jessika S. Willard
     Vidalia -- (Dean’s List) Chambria A. Harrison

ILLINOIS
     Plainfield -- (President’s List) Patrick R. Cashman

IOWA
     West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans

KANSAS
     Dodge City -- (Dean’s List) Trey D. Hallman
     Olathe -- (President’s List) Morgan M. McLeroy

MARYLAND
     California -- (President’s List) Michelle R. Stevenson
     Elkton -- (Honor Roll) Haley Baker

MICHIGAN
     Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier
     Warren -- (Dean’s List) Kierra A. Crews

MINNESOTA
     Saint Paul -- (President’s List) Jessica Warner

MISSOURI
     Kansas City -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Beysselance, Lindsay T. Grace

MISSISSIPPI
     Bay Saint Louis -- (President’s List) Jerrod W. Rigby
     Biloxi -- (Dean’s List) Brittany M. Hill
     Bogue Chitto -- (Dean’s List) Carley R. Price
     Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson, Lauren M. Marler
     Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Emily D. Carithers
     (Dean’s List) Robert P. Rawls
     
     Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington
     (Dean’s List) Brandon T. Hardin
     
     Courtland -- (Dean’s List) Justin W. Barksdale
     Hazlehurst -- (Dean’s List) Kayley M. Patterson
     Kiln -- (President’s List) Kaylin D. Strong
     Lauderdale -- (Honor Roll) Harley M. Myers
     Liberty -- (President’s List) Baili T. Harvey
     Long Beach -- (Honor Roll) Tatiana N. Barr
     McComb -- (President’s List) Connor B. Raborn
     (Dean’s List) Bailey E. Terrell
     (Honor Roll) Meghna Patel

     Nesbit -- (President’s List) Domenick Carlini
     Picayune -- (President’s List) Christopher R. Griffith
     (Dean’s List) Katherine L. Bouchoux, Catherine M. McConnell
     (Honor Roll) Lauren Lander

     Sandy Hook -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa C. Penton
     Saucier -- (Honor Roll) Derrick M. Mount
     Summit -- (President’s List) Caroline V. Harvey, Melissa B. Lester, Taylor Smith, Mallory N. Sparacello, Mary B. Wright
     Vicksburg -- (President’s List) Jessica H. Friley

NEW MEXICO
     Albuquerque -- (Dean’s List) Kimrey D. King

NEW YORK
     Yonkers -- (President’s List) Madina Vorotnikova

OHIO
     Houston -- (Honor Roll) Sofia L. Olsson
     Solon -- (President’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

PENNSYLVANIA
     Bridgeville -- (Dean’s List) Dyviana Desai

SOUTH CAROLINA
     Greenville -- (President’s List) Casey L. Jeanfreau

SOUTH DAKOTA
     Springfield -- (Dean’s List) Destini R. Hano

TENNESSEE
     La Vergne -- (President’s List) Alexander D. Young

TEXAS
     Amarillo -- (Honor Roll) Carson D. Crites
     Columbus -- (President’s List) Parrie R. Hartley
     Helotes -- (President’s List) Ryan M. Wallace
     Houston -- (Honor Roll) Danequa D. Fielder
     Huntsville -- (President’s List) Baylee K. Bishop
     (Honor Roll) Brice J. Bishop

     Katy -- (President’s List) Sloan M. Jenkins
     Kennedale -- (Honor Roll) Amber J. Sather
     Killeen -- (Dean’s List) Lekesha R. Jelks
     League City -- (President’s List) Allison A. Etzel, Brent D. Wagner
     Pearland -- (Honor Roll) Brandon N. Martin
     San Antonio – (Dean’s List) Monica R. Ramon
     Santa Fe -- (Dean’s List) Harley N. Menotti
     Spring -- (Dean’s List) Leah C. Piper
     Sugar Land -- (Honor Roll) Taylor M. Bishop
     Tomball -- (President’s List) Harrison J. Heim

WASHINGTON
     La Center -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely
     Tacoma -- (President’s List) Alejondra D. Lewis

OUT OF COUNTRY
NIGERIA
     Lagos -- (President’s List) Priscilla P. Sart

PUERTO RICO
     Trujillo Alto -- (President’s List) Pemba G. Sherpa




More News...