Southeastern names 4,279 to fall 2015 honors list
Thursday, January 14, 2016
by: Tonya Lowentritt
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,279 students to its honors
list for the fall 2015 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s
List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on
the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students
have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time
undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic
honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/registrar/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ASCENSION PARISH
Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable
Darrow -- (President’s List) Taylar A. Claiborne
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Lauren T. Oubre, Jamee G. Rogers, Benjamin J. Schexnayder
(Dean’s List) Jesse A. Hood
(Honor Roll) Kelsey E. Albert, Lloyd A. Capello, Thomas S. Gros, Elaine M. Pearce
Geismar -- (President’s List) Whitney N. Bell, Caitlyn J. Clarke, Victoria A. Fairchild,
Hannah E. Fork, Victoria G. Gross, Lauren N. Silvio
(Dean’s List) Alexis C. Blanchard, Alyssa I. Gordillo
(Honor Roll) Lennon J. King, Monroe S. McCarty, Emily C. Smith, Derrick D. Talbert
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jace C. Babin, Kennadra Barrow, Alexis L. Bateman, Kalyn E.
Berot, Caroline E. Boone, Rebecca M. Boone, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Kelsie A. Braud,
Erin E. Breaux, Amber A. Brooks, Joseph W. Chandler, Darnesha S. Collier, Dominique
D. Davis, Shelby L. Edmonston, Brandon M. Fogg, Gina M. Galatas, Dane T. Gautreau,
Jordan D. Gautreau, Daniela Gonzalez, Kami R. Griffin, Courtney M. Guidry, Alecia
M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Bailey K. Hall, Ha P. Hinh, Jaiahna B. Johnson,
Aleigha D. Jones, Joshua W. Jones, Loriann L. Jones, Darbie S. Kling, Kara E. Louque,
Aric J. Mackay, Robert J. Malbrough, Harli A. Manuel, Ashlynn M. McCormick, Jeremy
D. McInnis, Miguel Medrano, Macy R. Miley, Taylor M. Poche, Hannah C. Poirrier, Allison
J. Provino, Chelsie C. Reed, Madison A. Robert, Alexis R. Sanchez, Madeline C. Schexnaydre,
Kade A. Siears, Jewel E. Simmons, Noah J. Smith, Jacee L. Truax, Justin P. Turner,
Kaleigh M. Vargas, Alaina M. Varnadore, Tori J. Vincik, Brennen J. Waguespack, Caroline
S. Wright, Julia G. Wright, Brooklyn York
(Dean’s List) Kristin A. Bell, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Jordan Bergeron, Hannah L.
Blank, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Garrin Dunbar, Kirk J. Elisar, Hayden C. Fenley, Autumn
N. Griffin, Kurt A. Horton, Harlee L. Melancon, Jordan P. Melancon, Ryan B. Messer,
Jacob L. Nolen, Daniel M. Parent, Shelby N. Rachal, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Beth M. Roach,
Tobi Robertson, Micha E. Scholes, Darren P. Simoneaux, Sadie L. Simpson, Donna B.
Stevens, Carmen B. Vessel, Sunny Waguespack, Brandi M. West
(Honor Roll) Carson A. Adams, Daniel G. Bourque, Mera S. Durgapersad, Jalyn T.
Fetters, Rebecca L. Firmin, Logan M. Ganaway, Madison L. Guitreau, Sean H. Haydel,
Allison M. Lambert, Jarrett T. Lipari, Dara K. Lolley, Taylor L. Mangus, Joshua B.
Melugin, Kelci A. Michelli, Brandyn S. Palmer, Ean C. Rainey, Alaina N. Robbins, Zackary
M. Roth, Falynn R. Rouyea, Rynesha T. Taylor, Hannah L. West, Tristyn C. Wheeler,
Ariane R. Williams
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Ashley E. Aguillard, Elisabeth G. Aldridge,
Austin L. Allen, Nicholas J. Arcement, Caroline C. Aucoin, Taylor E. Babin, Alexis
B. Bailey, Whitney E. Banker, Jade E. Bardwell, Tyler J. Bates, Abigail J. Bertaut,
Jade L. Blanchard, Danielle N. Bonfiglio, Alexis R. Burleigh, Randa A. Byars, Hannah
M. Byrnes, Amanda M. Carrasco, Danielle L. Chambers, Maryssa N. Chartier, Emmanuel
S. Christy, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Joshua R. Colon, Cooper A. Cormier,
Collin N. Delaune, Michael J. Dinino, Kayla F. Flenniken, Lauren N. Garlepied, Macy
D. Gautreau, Hannah R. Hall, Garrett L. Hatfield, Hayley A. Haydel, Beth C. Hidalgo,
Lauren N. Himel, Allison A. Hope, Nicole Joyeux, Sarah E. Kline, Alexandra E. Lambert,
Brittnee N. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Natalie N. LeBlanc, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Robert
A. Lipe, Alexander R. Martinez, Samantha L. Matherne, Allyson P. Miller, Morgan A.
Miller, Tabor Millien, Chanie M. Mire, Gabrielle C. Mire, Elizabeth J. Moore, Samantha
R. Morris, Joshua L. Moss, Sarah D. Obenhaus, Keleigh A. Poland, Lillian M. Ramagos,
Madelyn E. Reardon, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Kyla Robertson, Katherine R. Robinson, Jordan
A. Rook, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Emily I. Sheets, Samantha L. Shelton, Morgan E. Silvey,
Candace C. Smith, Carli J. Soileau, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Angela C. Twidwell, Brooke
L. Wells, Brittney R. White, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Lacy P. Williams, Kimberlye M. Wirth,
Arkaylie C. Wyre
(Dean’s List) Madeline M. Bailey, Steven S. DeLaune, River W. Folsom, Lauren
K. Forrester, Kayleigh K. Gregoire, Megan L. Helms, Andrew Hines, Meagan C. Jones,
Madison N. Lindsay, Megan Lossett, Kayla K. Mancuso, Morgan V. McCrory, Ross M. Michel,
Jordynn D. Morrissey, Kasey N. Nielson, Caitlynn N. Ocmand, Heather E. Orillion, Taylor
D. Pack, Mary C. Paille, Iriel E. Parker, Chase J. Pertuit, Madison A. Quick, Michael
E. Redmond, Amelia N. Richardson, Rachel E. Ruiz, Lauren A. Schexnaydre, Jade B. Sheets,
Lucas Shipman, Marc T. Sholar, Joseph C. Smith, Allison M. Treece, Cameron N. Wallace,
Bailey K. Watts, Tyler A. Watts, Woodrow K. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Logan T. Boudreaux, Tyler L. Brockman, Brittney L. Delafosse, Alexis
P. Edmonston, Lance M. Gisclair, Joshua T. Green, Heather R. Lagrone, McKensey A.
Lynch, Amelia L. McGovern, Brennan N. Michel, Lindsey E. Millet, Tyler T. Pertuit,
Jacob B. Puryear, Hunter G. Sanford, Rebekah L. Sheets, Cole J. Spillman, Ashlee M.
St. Germain, Kaitlyn L. Taylor
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Tiffany M. Borne, Kayla E. Braud, Alaina
R. Decoteau, Haley E. Deweese, Justin M. Duhon, Kassie Foose, Emily A. Garrett, Taylor
M. Garrett, Rachel L. Hurt, Zane A. Jacob, Ashley E. Klibert, Abby K. Leblanc, April
C. Nieto, Abigail I. Savoy, Casey J. Sevario, Madeline B. Siau, Madison L. Snyder,
Randi N. St. Pierre, Celine L. Starkey, Kimberly E. Stellmach, Leslie N. Stephens,
Rachel N. Taylor, Pedro G. Vinson
(Dean’s List) Aaron R. Abadie, Ashley R. Carpenter, Lauren E. Guedry, Emily L.
Jones, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Shelby Leveron, Alec J. Ortego, Maci N. Snyder, Taylor
B. Snyder, Alivia M. Sylvester, Ricky P. Villar
(Honor Roll) Delaney K. Decoteau, Devin Duplessis, Chandler E. Gautreau, Brooklyn
T. Gordon
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Brandon L. Brown, Dari R. Donaldson, Taylor R. Duplessis, Whitney
L. Guy, Zachary T. Guy, Kalira Miller, Kase J. Savoy, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler
(Dean’s List) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Neil A. Bourgeois, Juan A. Gonzalez, Scout
Savoy, Cheramie M. Vaughn
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Collin L. Rowland
(Dean’s List) Ashley A. Blanchard, Maci M. Luquette
Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea V. Breaux, Hannah E. Landry
Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Derrick McGalliard
AVOYELLES PARISH
Marksville -- (Honor Roll) Kacie N. Ducote
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas
Ragley -- (Dean’s List) Anna E. Espey
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (Honor Roll) Elise N. Whitlock
Haughton -- (President’s List) Alexandra Campeaux
(Honor Roll) Cyprien E. Campeaux
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President’s List) Daniel P. Midyett
(Dean’s List) Lacey R. Carmack
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Jasmine J. Francis
(Dean’s List) Jacie V. Folse
Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Lauren Boenig
Vinton -- (Dean’s List) Whitney D. Adams
CATAHOULA PARISH
Harrisonburg -- (Dean’s List) Shawn Johnson
CONCORDIA PARISH
Ferriday -- (President’s List) Desiree L. Conner
DE SOTO PARISH
Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Hannah G. Allen, Jaci L. Ashford, Gabrielle
A. Beauford, Collin Cashio, Callie J. Richard, Zachary Sinclair, Kristin J. Wintz
(Dean’s List) David H. Arnold, Taylor L. Busbin, Glover Chassaing, Breanna E.
Evans, Tyler French, Jack K. McAdams, Jenna R. Pryor
(Honor Roll) Jett L. Ashford, Vallen K. Brown, Jerica Douglas, Johnny L. Gautreaux,
Karlyn Holden, Ashley R. Sam
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Tyler L. Abadie, Souad Akdid, Christopher W. Alexander, Maria
Elena V. Allgood, Blaine A. Amoroso, Carley E. Ardillo, Austin B. Arnold, Sarah D.
Atkinson, Amber M. Babin, Jamal J. Baheth, Lance A. Bankston, Nikki R. Barras, Laine
A. Beadle, Jonathan M. Beard, Abbey N. Bethel, Nisha Bhatt, Laura K. Bogan, Rachel
L. Bogle, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Chelsea N. Brignac, Stefanie G. Brignac, Christy
M. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Sierra L. Bunch, Blessin O. Bush, Sara R. Cage, Chelsea
M. Campbell, Clayton T. Campbell, Jaide A. Carroll, Stephanie C. Carroll, Caitlin
L. Carwile, Bianca D. Chandler, Charlot E. Chauvin, Grace O. Chenevert, Kenneth Conner,
Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, David W. Cothell, Samuel A. Crifasi, Aimee B. Cullen, Katherine
C. Currier, Elizabeth D. Czapla, Caytlin A. Daly, Keyana L. Davis, Anthony D. Degioia,
Alexandra L. Devall, Beverly J. Devillier, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Samantha M. Dicharry,
Kelonda A. Dixon, Cindy V. Do, Brooke E. Doiron,
Also, Takeasha B. Drake, Lauren A. Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Taylor M. Ernest,
Cody M. Favaro, Kara J. Fellner, Meghan E. Fennell, Austin W. Fogleman, Rachel Fordham,
Mackenzie C. Foreman, Ciera Francois, Kelsey T. Franklin, Jeni C. Frick, Alyssa C.
Gaudet, Andrew J. Gaupp, Jillian E. Gauthier, Benjamin M. Geiss, Jesse C. Gill, Ryan
J. Gonzales, Cabrina M. Gordon, Andrew T. Granger, Hannah N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire,
Maegen N. Guillory, Jordan A. Hale, Hunter Hall, Michele A. Harder, Alice R. Harris,
Courtney E. Hart, Spencer R. Herring, Philencia L. Hillard, Claudia C. Hodges, Kierra
L. Hollins, Heidi Hopkins, John P. Horcasitas, Amberlie T. Howard, Rachel K. Huffty,
Grayson C. Jackson, Jasmine N. Jacobs, Rachael J. Javaherian, Avery M. Jenkins, Denee’
N. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Tierra Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Shannon M. Kaple, Devin
A. Kelly, Chelsea L. Kerr, Sarah M. Kerr, Kara L. Kimble, Sarah E. Krul, Amanda C.
Lally, Allyson T. Lambert, Kourtney L. Landis, Keeleigh Landry, Shelby J. Laplace,
Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Ann M. Lebas, Madelyn C. Ledoux, William C. Lee, Conner N.
Lenore, Christopher Linton, Kimberly C. Lowrance, Haley E. Loyacano,
Also, Allison E. Luker, Sarah E. Mackay, Martin K. Maley, Tiffany L. Manno, Victoria
Marriott, Zakaris M. Martin, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Sara E. McCormick, Si-Arah R. McCray,
Brooklyn R. McCurley, Jeffrey McIntyre, Rachel Mensing, Victoria D. Mercer, Brandon
J. Messenger, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Bella L. Mokeba, Leanna A. Moore, Tansha L. Moore,
Ashley N. Morgan, Brooke A. Mounce, Veronica D. Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Donalyn M.
Norris, Charles A. Norsworthy, Lauren E. Odenwald, Maria A. Olivera, Tristyn S. Osby-Jackson,
Alexis L. Paddie, Erin N. Palmer, Amanda L. Parsons, Brenna A. Perez, Taylor L. Piglia,
Johnathan L. Pine, Erin E. Pittman, Brianna S. Poche, Leah C. Potter, Haven V. Pourciau,
Kathleen E. Pousson, Sarah N. Powell, William C. Reeves, Maria A. Reyes, Marquita
K. Rhymes, Brandon P. Ringe, Mikelia L. Roby, Erika L. Romero, Christian J. Ruch,
Kameryn E. Sadler, Jade Sanguanruang, Tyler D. Sansone, Chamberlain B. Scott, Houston
Siegerist, Brennan J. Simmons, Bradley Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Madison K. Smith,
Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Macey A. Stock, Allison C. Stone, Alexandria
H. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire, Haley R. Taylor, Puja Thapa, Lucia E. Thayer, Stevie
L. Thompson, Lauren E. Todd, Carmen B. Torres-Diaz, Ashlee M. Trahan, Cassandra Twist,
Danielle L. Valentine, Katie C. Wade, Madison L. Wall, Myya D. Wallace, Kelly Washington,
Jahnice D. Williams, Katelyn N. Williams, Kentrick Williams, Stephanie N. Williams,
Shelby A. Wilson, Brooke C. Wimberly, Jarrett R. Womack, Monica L. Wright, Wanyu Xie,
Alyssa L. Young, Wesley Z. Young
(Dean’s List) Keana C. Alexander, Meagan A. Alexander, Jeremy D. Armand, Nicole
A. Babin, Nathan R. Baldwin, Cameron J. Barre, Landon T. Boyd, Allison M. Brannan,
Jarrod M. Braud, Bret H. Brian, Ryan J. Briggs, Andrew J. Brouillette, Akil Brown,
Landon P. Brown, Caitlin A. Bueche, Madeline N. Bush, Kayla M. Caffarel, Camille Campbell,
Chase R. Cangelosi, Chrystal D. Cavalier, Brandi N. Cedotal, James M. Chauvin, Jamie
D. Cockerham, Anthony J. Cousins, Alexis J. Craven, Corey A. Darvill, Terri L. Dawson,
Colby A. Dillon, Raina S. Edwards, Kristina M. Elberling, Shelby L. Falcon, Holly
A. Farrow, Jacob R. Fontenot, Hannah L. Foval, Brielle Garner, Evan P. Gaudet, Decoe
D. Gillette, Logan Glasper, Hayden J. Graffeo, Ciera R. Green, Haley N. Gregoire,
Madeleine A. Gremillion, Tristan A. Grossley, Shelby L. Guidry, Matthew J. Guillot,
Gabrielle A. Hale, Madeline M. Harris, Justin C. Hawthorne, Ngu Hoang, Reginald E.
Huff, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Aaron E. Johnson, Kennedi N. Jones, Sarah Lahr, Tadrecka
J. Lamotte, Kathryn E. Landry, Sarah R. Leblanc, Jesika M. Lee,
Also, Sarah T. Lee, Jessica Lewis, Elyssa C. Loewer, Calli R. Loving, Rachael
A. Loyd, Emily L. Lutz, Maranda Marquez, Crystal T. Maynor, Christian M. Merritt,
Chandler S. Miles, Mallory B. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Aaron M. Minckler, Amanda
K. Moran, Kacen B. Morazan, Anne E. Morgan, Emily E. Nodine, Hudson B. Paige, Adele
K. Peer, Linh M. Pham, Khiem V. Phan, Ashley N. Phill, Karleacia T. Pooler, Caleb
J. Puissegur, Jennifer B. Repp, Joel A. Roberts, Heyam K. Saleh, Breonna A. Shaffers,
Bernard J. Sharkey, Rachael E. Shockley, Claire M. Shriver, Victoria E. Slay, Victoria
M. Soileau, Paula Springer, Emily C. Stockwell, Ashley E. Tarleton, Tykira Thigpen,
Kelsie A. Toler, Sarah E. Ulm, Lauren A. Upton, Taylor B. Washington, Kyle O. Williams,
Taylor I. Wilson, Danita L. Winfrey, Trevor J. Woolley, Hannah C. Zumo
(Honor Roll) Dalila K. Addison, Keioshia Alexander, Mallory R. Allphin, Madalyn
G. Arboneaux, Hannah E. Arnold, Rajan Banjara, Kyle A. Belgard, Sarah Blattenberger,
Austin Breaux, Jonathan M. Calhoun, Vincent A. Cannatella, Alyce L. Carpenter, Crystal
T. Cavalier, Tyler S. Chustz, Trey S. Colar, Kayla N. Collier, Ebony D. Cummings,
Evelyn Davis, Ciara Devaull, T’Nia M. Dubose, Niikow Ennin, Laura C. Fortner, Brooke
E. Hanegan, Victoria C. Harrison, Mattie E. Hawkins, Andria Hayes, Rachel E. Heidenthal,
Kaitlyn M. Hendriks, Rachel L. Henri, Alexander W. Hertzog, Thanh-Tam L. Hoang, Miriam
A. Holmes, Rachel H. Hopkins, Justin M. Jackson, Chantel J. Johnson, Darrin M. Jones,
Kathryn E. Kennedy, Kylie E. Lecocq, Kendall A. Loftus, Janae’ R. Martin, Jasmine
M. McDonald, Cali S. McVicker, Toni R. Michelson, Karyn O. Moore, Khalil J. Mouton,
Casey W. Myers, Elena M. Nodine, Cesar A. Padilla, Rashawna A. Palmer, Shakyra Payne,
Blake A. Pitre, Anthony Pizzolato, Anthony Pupo, Darren M. Quiett, Joshua D. Ratner,
Jordan T. Rheams, Kaci L. Robillard, Flavor L. Robinson, Stephanie L. Robinson, Kellen
F. Schexnayder, Telisha L. Scott, Whitney Seagle, Raven D. Seymour, Kitauge D. Sharp,
Sonoko Shimada, Myunique J. Sims, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Justin S. Starnes, Joshua J. Stickling,
Samantha K. Sulik, Lauren M. Veal, Leyna E. Warren, Harry A. Wiggins, Kayley D. Williams,
Kourtney Williams
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Amanda K. Boothe, Amber S. Boothe, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Justin
A. Brocato, Bobbie L. Broome, Alex M. Courtade, Morgan A. Dietrich, Blakeli A. Entremont,
Sarah K. Fryoux, Cassie P. Herron, Josie D. Jolibois, Krystal L. Jordan, Cameron M.
Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Alicen V. Lieux, Maggie I. Milstead, Ruby E. Mosquera,
Christine M. Peairs, Jayde R. Pizzolato, Antonio J. Ragusa, Alexis D. Rousseau, Kaylee
M. Tassin, Rachel R. Terrell, Jacob W. Venable, Patrick W. Whisnant, Kayleigh R. White
(Dean’s List) Kaitlyn R. Birch, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Tyler E. Davis, Emily G.
Delee, Brittany A. Dupree, John L. Fryoux, Anna D. Gill, Caleb T. Harris, Tequanea
Kelly, Casey C. Kleinpeter, Peyton M. Knapps, Justin P. Lafleur, Tam T. Nguyen, Jason
S. Payton, Amelia G. Sands, Sara M. Scott, Lauren M. West, Michael Wyckoff
(Honor Roll) Hannah R. Ashford, Morgan N. Davis, Rachel A. Dupuy, Madison Durr,
Shonesty M. Green, Morgan L. Gueho, Cassidy L. Hebert, Forrest T. King, Wesley K.
Lee, Emily B. Maddie, Brittany W. Murphy, Stephen C. Oliphant, Lauren A. Pizzolato,
Tad M. Pizzolato, Taylor G. Stiles, Galen N. Thomas
Pride -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Flores, Breanna J. Foster, Lindsey N. Prejean, Alyxanna
G. Roberts, Grant K. Robinson, Harley M. Rome, Reed J. Williams
(Dean’s List) John M. Hodges, Daniel C. Holloway, Shelby A. Romero
(Honor Roll) Mary C. Hodges, Madison R. Knapp
Zachary -- (President’s List) Elise M. Beier, Amber N. Boudreaux, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Jessica
M. Boudreaux, Brandon M. Delhom, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby J. Eisworth, Brianna
L. Ensminger, Shelby R. Floyd, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Taylor B. Hebert, Jamie L. Hewitt,
Brandi M. Hodge, Brittany A. Johnson, Jessica N. Lavender, Emily R. Mann, Katie L.
McReynolds, Kirsten L. Mixon, Daniel L. Myers, Jessica B. Parrish, Damita M. Richard,
Deanne C. Seamon, Shiva Shrestha, Darian K. Tarver, Meagan A. Thierry, Kayce N. Thompson,
Emily G. Treloar, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg, Grant E. Von Rosenberg, Kayla R. Waldrop,
Sara E. Whitstine
(Dean’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Maurice D. Askins, Jovonni J. Mariano, Savannah
E. Reid, Kami R. Weidenbacher
(Honor Roll) Luke M. Atchley, Zechariah G. Cameron, William J. Fisher, Kelvin
D. McCoy, Logan J. Metcalfe, Rachel L. Raborn, Isabella M. Vazquez
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Kaylee N. Battaglia, Sarah M. Bordelon, Augusta A. Ceasar,
William T. Cucullu, Shuyi Feng, Clifton B. Hurst, Jason Palermo, Sean P. Price, Mary
C. Roddy
(Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton
(Honor Roll) Karlyn D. Aucoin, Mason B. McKnight, Wando D. Stampley
Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin
(Dean’s List) Benjamin T. Ledoux
(Honor Roll) Corey J. Conner
Jackson -- (President’s List) Sidney K. Bickham, Delaney E. Brady, Dorian Gabriel
(Dean’s List) Taylor L. Dupre, Traneicea R. Wilkerson
(Honor Roll) Haelea J. McCallister
Norwood -- (President’s List) Jasmine R. Whitaker
(Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell
Slaughter -- (Dean’s List) Mallory L. Gardner, Katie A. Lirette
(Honor Roll) Codi A. Hobgood, Josh Holdman
Wilson -- (Dean’s List) Gilbert E. Bateman
EVANGELINE PARISH
Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (Honor Roll) Tordana Xayamongsa
IBERVILLE PARISH
Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Tyron C. Francois
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Kenli R. Doss, Quintele M. Jackson, Frankie
N. Johnson, Addison M. Kember, Kaci L. Rodriguez
(Dean’s List) Maya Garnier, Jaci L. Simms, D’Anna Williams, Macy A. Williamson
(Honor Roll) Breanne N. Joffrion, Kayla Leclercq, David J. Odom
Rosedale -- (Dean’s List) Kameryn B. Fairchild
Saint Gabriel -- (Dean’s List) Daniel J. Landry
Sunshine -- (President’s List) Louanna Brigalia
White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Donald P. Mistretta
JEFFERSON PARISH
Barataria -- (President’s List) Brei-Linn M. Golchuk
(Dean’s List) Alwyn J. Payadue
Grand Isle -- (Dean’s List) Ariel A. Terrebonne
Gretna -- (President’s List) Tiffany M. Armstrong, Mason G. Case, Natalie R. Francipane,
Sarah E. Gassen, Jalynn M. Gray, Emily A. Jones, Sydnie McClinton, Alexis A. Montgomery,
Peter V. Russo, Savannah A. Short
(Dean’s List) Brittany M. Cappell, Donovan P. Carter, Trevor Case, Amairielle
L. Cordova, Joshua A. Dillon, Chelsey J. London, Andrew M. Maher, Nhu Teresa T. Nguyen,
Marisa V. Quinonez, Michael A. Rebstock, Connor J. St. Ann, Nadia E. Turner
(Honor Roll) Michael J. Ballmann, Keiera K. Buckles, Gerardo A. Salas, Katelyn
Small, Rashon R. Weatherstrand, Sarah A. Zeringue
Harvey -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Alonzo, Ronesha Braxton, Elizabeth A. Brown, Nicolette
G. Cumberbatch, Jay C. Driggers, Julie M. Heiden, Princeton A. Jackson, Gary H. Jenkins,
Brittani M. Leblanc, Justin R. Lejeune, Keirre Talbert, Shannon R. Woodside
(Dean’s List) Michael D. Apostol, Nicholas J. Carbo, Racquel Jackson, Dajuantae
Y. Riggins, Jeranika K. Semien, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
(Honor Roll) Darius P. Burns, Kayla J. Green
Kenner -- (President’s List) Michael J. Barreca, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Andrew G.
Bridge, Yoomi Chae, Kiersten G. Cortes, Amber M. Crews, Sarah A. Fontenelle, Ashley
K. Ghaith, Nicholas J. Isaac, Brandi L. Krause, Cody P. Lacoste, Brittany M. Landauer,
Lacie E. McRae, Keyanta Morrison, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Jonathan M. Perrien,
Bronte L. Seitz, Lindsey R. Shelton, Brittany N. Shields, Holly M. Spadoni, Jessica
L. Stevens, Stephanie C. Torres, Jane F. Troescher
(Dean’s List) Jeffrey J. Balint, Daniel Berroa, Courtney E. Bruno, Mikiala V.
Colbert, Kevin L. Dyer, Cindy A. Ladner, Irene J. Marino, Nicholas T. Rodriguez, Christa
E. Shelton
(Honor Roll) Holly Bourgeois, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Richard R. Hunter, Kayla M.
Lacoste, Jacob M. Seward, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Earl B. Zahn
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Bryce R. Hebert, Eric H. Vickers
Marrero -- (President’s List) Javier C. Armand, Kenneth J. Babin, Tyler J. Becker, Lauren
E. Boudreaux, Danielle M. Bourg, Kristen L. Calfee, Amanda Costales, Dawn Dupont,
Cameryn L. Faulkner, Erin A. Fernandez, Jacob M. Gray, Jennifer M. Guccione, Lauren
N. Guidry, Michelle M. Haydel, Austin J. Jackson, Kodi B. Killgore, Kirsten A. Lecompte,
Jenna R. Melerine, Jerita L. Mitchell, Megan E. Mitchell, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Gabrielle
L. Olivier, Olivia C. Percle, Elizabeth Rousset, Marley A. Schaefer, Bryce W. Schell,
Katherine M. Socha, Taylor E. Tassin, Amber N. Walker
(Dean’s List) Jessica L. Aucoin, Austin R. Banks, Forrest R. Canfield, Gabrielle
M. Deemer, Paul G. Haddican, Tiffany R. Olivier, Cierra T. Stewart, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux,
Erionne M. Walker
(Honor Roll) Allison Barrios, Lindsey M. Begault, Alexis N. Borne, Christina
Gilmore, Logan J. Griffin, Albreian R. Joseph, Cole M. Leblanc, Wade S. Nash, Ian
S. Navarre, Marsha A. Pierre, Katie L. Walker
Metairie -- (President’s List) Adam Abraham, Brandy R. Adolph, Isabel M. Alber, Elizabeth
M. Bonnette, Michael E. Cobar, Melanie A. Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Stacey A. Corass,
Chloe C. D’Aquin, Jaci R. Daigle, Chelsea R. David, Nicole Delesdernier, Christina
A. Dill, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Kelsey M. Dunham, John J. Fenerty, Carly A. Ferguson,
Corey C. Gaconi, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Lauren M. Grimes, Christian C. Gruber, Lily
M. Hebert, Shannon M. James, Diamond Johnson, Kaitlin A. Kohoutek, Kristopher M. Madere,
Paige E. Mayeaux, Courtney L. Mayer, Cari E. McCurley, Joseph C. McGowan, Sean M.
Mercer, Rebecca M. Nuss, Elsa L. Paniagua, Quintin D. Perkins, Paige B. Pevlor, Kristin
E. Powell, Raquel B. Redard, Hila M. Savoie, Alyssa L. Segretto, Ashley L. Segretto,
Amy M. Stern, Meghan M. Stokes, Kristal L. Terrell, Philip R. Trahan, Catherine R.
Urquhart, Taylor V. Waguespack, Amanda P. Weidie, Kirby L. Williams, Jake R. Yount
(Dean’s List) Erikeisha D. Bailey, Randall L. Brown, Jose R. Canales, Jena M.
Fassbender, Bianca Garcia, Kayla E. Guillote, Anne E. Hamilton, Kasmira Jacobs, Elise
M. Kuchler, Kenneth J. Laborde, Gabriel A. Manson, Brian J. Martinez, Laura K. Mitchell,
Nicholas Molay, Chelsea N. Scott, Kelsey M. Singletary, Jennifer A. Spivey, Christine
M. Tarride, Kirsten M. Vollenweider, Victoria A. Young
(Honor Roll) Francesca Addison, Michael L. Aleman, Frank J. Caracci, Jourdan
L. Culpepper, Emily A. Forcha, Jonathan M. Frey, Aareion Jackson, Allison M. Mule,
Stephen J. Ordoyne, Gina M. Santora, Rae L. Sharp, Richard L. Solares, Jessica T.
Sundquist, Richard A. Watkins
Westwego -- (President’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Raymond K. Paul, Brady J. Perque, Liya
I. Williams
(Dean’s List) Tara L. Elliser, Jelessa M. Penn, Raymond W. Reimann, Chad E. Thiaville
(Honor Roll) Racheal E. Lagrue, Sara A. Taylor
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (President’s List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall
LA SALLE PARISH
Jena -- (Honor Roll) Rachel D. Denton
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Desiree D. Brown
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Jordan C. Boone, Madison P. Rigdon
(Dean’s List) Kennedy A. Lejeune, Seth T. Sebastian
(Honor Roll) Madeleine G. Duhon, Nicholas J. Hector
Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jonathan T. Michel
Youngsville -- (President’s List) Brooke E. Blackwell
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Sarah A. Corkran, Cole C. Galey, Chase
A. Pennington, Angele M. Thibodaux
(Honor Roll) Beau M. Blanchard
Galliano -- (President’s List) Katie C. Duet
(Dean’s List) Brooke E. Sampey
Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Savannah Leblanc
(Honor Roll) Betsy R. Lafont
Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole, Leahia M. Dufrene, Caitlyn A. St. Pierre
(Dean’s List) Chloe’ R. Cretini, Ross J. Dufrene
Raceland -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea M. Harris
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Traci R. Olin, Kaitlyn E. Townsend
(Dean’s List) Damaris A. Washington
LINCOLN PARISH
Ruston -- (Dean’s List) Malakaii L. Jenkins
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Mindy A. Ames, Diedra C. Chavers, Fabein Disedare, Ashley N.
Freeman, Alyssa N. Hoover, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Samuel
C. Mitchell, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier, Joshua W. Prokop
(Dean’s List) Desiree’ A. Boudreaux, Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll,
David N. Foster, Savannah B. Thompson, Ashley B. Turner
(Honor Roll) Kimberly L. Collins, Ariel B. Cook, Katie M. Delaneuville, Joseph
E. Duplessis, Steven A. Gayle, Marissa J. Holiday, Kerrie H. Long
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Genesis A. Aguilar, Alexandra Alello, Monica
N. Alford, Karisa M. Almond, Anna R. Arceneaux, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell,
Kayla R. Babin, Dakota L. Ball, Courtney L. Bankston, Lauren N. Barnett, Amanda L.
Bergeron, Ryan N. Bernath, Bryan J. Berry, Parker J. Berthelot, Lisa Betancourt, Sierra
Bobo, Hailey M. Bonvillain, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Alexi R. Booth, Darla B. Bourgeois,
Katie D. Brignac, Crystal N. Burrell, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Kaleigh
D. Caruso, Sammy J. Cascio, Kyle M. Cedotal, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui,
Adinah E. Cobb, Rebecca L. Cody, Charles J. Conrad, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern,
Shelby L. Cothern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Krystal R. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark,
William R. Dew, Jonathan Dietz, Courtney R. Dillard, Taryn N. Dixon, Nicholas S. Dolan,
Patrick A. Dolan,
Also, Brynne L. Dugas, Amber N. Ferguson, Jensen R. Firmin, Bridget Fisher, Joshua
L. Ford, David J. Fortner, Claudio V. Franc, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Kammy
A. Gerkin, Mattie E. Gibson, Grant W. Giles, Annie J. Goodman, Emily B. Grant, Samantha
N. Graves, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Brooklne
S. Hadley, Carsyn M. Harris, Victoria A. Harthcock, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester,
Margaret R. Hinson, Hunter W. Holmes, Jordyn D. Huey, Megan M. Hull, Tara D. Hymel,
Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Vernon L. Johnson, Avory N. Johnson, Ashley
Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Kevin G. Klingman, Jake A. Kojeski, Ryan
K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Lauren E. Larson, Celena C. Long, Veronica J. Loper,
Meghan L. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Amanda M. Martello, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C.
Matherne, Brandon D. Maulding, Rachel McCrory, Benjamin T. McGrew, Hannah F. Meadors,
Lacey M. Medeiros,
Also, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Hanna E. Mikesell, Carley
A. Miller, Jennifer Miller, Leah B. Miller, Morgan L. Mincey, Brennan L. Morris, Bailey
K. Murray, De’Ja D. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery,
Tiffany A. Nevels, Madison C. O’Neal, Elisabeth N. Odom, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Kevin
M. Paninski, Kelley M. Parrino, Brant H. Passman, Koral A. Pattison, Colin R. Payne,
Payton K. Pickett, Haley M. Porter, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Matthew B. Rayburn, Sarah
J. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Kylie N. Roberson, Alyssa E. Roberts, Carrigan J.
Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller,
Brooke E. Settoon, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Devin Shewmake, Sydney M. Skillman,
Shelbie P. Slaton, Madison E. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Carmen T. Spear, Charles H.
Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sterling M. Suggs, Kimberly B. Suydam,
Taylor A. Swain, Stephanie D. Swindle, Brittany N. Talbert, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Meagan
E. Thames, Alexandra L. Thompson, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk,
Justin Webb, Patricia K. West, Jake R. Williams, Laurel E. Williams, Kayla D. Wilson,
Erica L. Woolley, Emily R. Wright, Heidi Zuelke
(Dean’s List) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Renee A. Aubin, Kelsey R. Bingham, Peyton B.
Blackwell, Christopher K. Bowman, Chelsea N. Breen, Michael T. Brignac, William C.
Campbell, Summer M. Carter, Payton C. Cook, Trenton M. Coyle, Jami H. Davis, Ashley
Doggette, Darian B. Drude, Santana D. Duncan, Breanna G. Erwin, James R. Evans, Alexis
R. Fairbanks, Blake A. Farlow, Malyn N. Fontenot, Zoe A. Foster, Rachel N. Gazzea,
Benjamin R. Genre, Adaline J. Griggs, Kristopher M. Guedry, Jeremy J. Guillot, Natalie
S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Brianne N. Hall, Patrick B. Hardy, Caleb A. Harrell, Peyton
A. Harrell, Amy L. Havard, Dalton L. Holdman, Rebecca A. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins,
Venecia D. James, Madison S. Jolie, Clayton E. Jordan, Sommer E. Landry, Kyu Lee,
Shanna M. Lentz, Tony J. Licciardi, Jr., Kelsey A. Lougon, Austin N. Loup, Bekah Luce,
Lillian R. Marcus, Tyler N. Miller, Glen M. Mills, Alexis J. Montgomery, Olivia C.
Nauman, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Amanda M. Patterson, Morgan E. Peeples,
Gage M. Pickett, Tra M. Pinion, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Austin O. Polk, Kacy E. Ray,
Kaitlyn B. Richardson, Megan E. Rushing, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jacob S. Shaffett, Carlee
A. Smith, Mary M. Stoner, Casey A. Tessmer, Jessie K. Tullos, Jordan E. Verrette,
Sarah L. Vickers, Caleb H. Walls, Blayke G. Weatherford, Joshua B. Wetzel, Britany
M. Williard, Daniel E. Wingate
(Honor Roll) Meagan M. Ashley, Mary C. Bernard, Airren R. Beter, Joseph P. Bilski,
Victoria E. Bryant, Cerah E. Byrd, Nicholas M. Byrd, Joseph L. Cambre, Angelique Carter,
Tessera B. Crockett, Colby T. Diez, Amber R. Dixon, Logan J. Dykes, Joshua Edwards,
Savannah N. Everhart, Ray W. Fuller, Nicole Futch, William A. Geoghagan, Larsen L.
Glover, Aaron J. Guidry, Blake A. Guidry, Christy L. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Eva
A. Hoffmann, Amelia E. Holden, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Brooke L. Landry, Cody L. Landry,
Jacob B. Lawson, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Robert C. Leblanc, Taylor J. Lilley, Sydney R.
McCullough, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Aja Newman, Lindsay M. Pace, Victoria M. Reynolds,
Rustin E. Rosevear, Luz C. Salinas, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Jest E. Schertzer, Madeline
M. Scivicque, Emma M. Stevens, Emma E. Tedder, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Michelle L.
Trammell, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Seth M. Walker, Jayson G. Wiedeman, Joshua R. Wingate
French Settlement -- (President’s List) Kayla R. Andrews, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Destinee
N. Morales, Amber N. Oliphant, Brianna N. Reeves
(Dean’s List) Marisa G. Duncan, Cory J. Oliphant, Jenna R. Vincent
Holden -- (President’s List) Alexa L. Arnett, Holli C. Bankston, Joshua T. Bishop, Crandall
V. Blount, Brianna L. Castleberry, Brooklynn D. Cherry, Matthew Dye, Fabian Edwards,
Katie L. Graham, Tyler J. Hasson, Cody M. Herron, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean,
Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Madison E. Mizell, Ivy L. Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Louis
C. Sansovich, Victoria N. Stafford, Sara E. Stevens, Michael D. Sykes
(Dean’s List) Hayli D. Azuara, Aaron T. Carlton, Randi M. Corbett, Shelby D.
Nickens, Colton M. Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Kelsey R. Stratton, Deanna E. Woessner
(Honor Roll) Nicholle M. Chatelain, Lauren A. Clardy, Haley E. Fletcher, Sarah
Jones, Latricia A. Manning, Allison N. McCrimmon
Livingston -- (President’s List) Caleb Alexander, Ashleigh Balfantz, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D.
Brock, Selena E. Brown, Grace L. Cole, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Olivia F. Desselle, Emily
A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Lance E. Finnell, Jonathan C. Gordon,
Ashton R. Guitreau, Emily N. Guitreau, Amanda H. Henson, Brooke L. Hoyt, Haley B.
Johnson, Kyle Lewis, Farrand P. Manuel, Justin McLin, Alex R. McMorris, Madison G.
Ney, Leah A. Pearson, Renee’ C. Picou, Colton C. Smith, Shelbi B. Spier, Bethany M.
Stoner, Samuel H. Taylor, Ashley N. Thacker
(Dean’s List) Cory L. Boudreaux, Kara M. Broussard, London E. Cropper, Anna C.
Dixon, Rose E. Overton, Thomas C. Reid, Ross D. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Brenna
N. Schmidt, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent
(Honor Roll) Bryan C. Covington, Jake A. Frelich, Kara L. McCoy, Hayden C. Nickens,
Ambriehlla M. St. John, Sarah N. Watts
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Joshua T. Hughes, Melissa N. Marshall, Jessica N. Penalber,
Emily E. Rezac, Skylar R. Simoneaux
(Dean’s List) Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Erika A. Levet, Britany M. Webber
(Honor Roll) Simone M. Odom, Isaac S. Sapp, Krickett S. Simoneaux
Springfield -- (President’s List) Andrew L. Benton, Robert J. Brown, Syndee Brown, Max M. Coats,
Savannah R. Davidson, Stephany A. Davidson, James C. Egle, Adile Gendusa, Justin M.
Greaud, Marrie C. Hills, Cari B. May, Madison M. Paulus, Carly L. Shields, Clayton
S. Smith, Paige N. Wheat
(Dean’s List) Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y.
Dimm, Mary M. Edwards, Michael K. Fontenot, Jessica R. Gregoire, Amanda A. Hebert,
Jakierra L. Johnson, Cerissa D. Morse, Joshua M. Vicks
(Honor Roll) Katherine D. Brown, Zachary C. Husser, Haley M. Jumonville, Katherine
K. Lanoux, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Julia E. Newland, Justine E. Threeton
Walker -- (President’s List) Cody Arceneaux, Stephanie D. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong,
Morgan J. Arthur, Grant Aucoin, Victoria A. Bankston, Tabitha M. Berard, Kathryn O.
Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Sara J. Breaux, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J.
Bushnell, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Regan M. Cascio, Jessie N. Castle,
Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tre’ M. Comeaux, Danielle
G. Coniglio, Brittany J. Coxe, Joshua R. Crawford, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis,
Kade W. Day, Emily M. Devillier, Melissa A. Dugas, Raegan E. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau,
Christian T. Gonzales, Emily C. Guercio, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Merranda
A. Houghton, Christopher M. Hubert, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Trent K. Kinchen,
Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Aubrey W. Lee, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther,
Aimee K. Manuel, Melody A. McIntosh, Leslie G. McNabb, Ryan M. Miller, Seth J. Oufnac,
Bailee A. Owens, Tori E. Pajares, Jessie B. Ratliff, John M. Rhodus, Anna M. Robertson,
Jessica R. Robinson, Allison Sanders, Amy W. Sanders, Morgan E. Sanders, Taylor E.
Shugart, Brandi D. Sibley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Baylie N. Stears, Jerica E. Stepter,
Ross J. Tomko, Kristi E. Touchet, Garrett C. Voisin, Kayla L. Walker, Bailey M. Williams,
Jessica N. Williams, John T. Wilson, Sarah E. Winner, Patrik A. Zachary
(Dean’s List) Victoria G. Arledge, Taylor N. Barras, Kaitlyn E. Baumy, Madeline
C. Carter, Colt T. Cutrer, Jessica E. Dupart, Emily J. Fink, Joley M. Garner, Rachel
C. Gill, Makenzie L. Glascock, Kelsey N. Harris, Lindsey H. Johnson, Brandi M. Kimball,
Connor D. Locke, Warren H. Locke, Alexandria M. McCormick, Meredith A. Moore, Madelyn
P. Paternostro, Lianet Perez, Brittanie R. Pevito, Madison R. Spangler, Sydney R.
Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Kaylee Thibodeaux, Jordyn M. Tolar, Victoria M. Young
(Honor Roll) Alyssa K. Ard, Hillary A. Brumfield, Patrick A. Byrd, Whitney R.
Comeaux, Reese C. Dugas, Ashlyn E. Dyess, Bryant P. Griffin, Adrianna N. Guillot,
Garrett M. Jones, Kyle C. Landry, Tyler A. Page, Savannah M. Patton, Megan J. Robertson,
Haleigh M. Sharp, Christian J. Short, Hannah V. Taylor, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Micheala
E. Thorpe, Robert C. Warren, Emily K. Williams
Watson -- (President’s List) Jonathan T. Bordelon
(Honor Roll) Lila M. Bordelon
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Stephen D. Cassingham, Elizabeth E. Eaton, Jessica M. Edinburgh,
Ayanne K. Freeman, Brittany N. Gratia, Savannah R. Hardee, Jenbrica T. Harris, Tia
K. Lewis, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Jann M. Moecklin, Kristy B. Morrow, Mollie M. Norton,
Everett J. Paretti, Amber L. Pearson, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Maycie
M. Ransom, Jernae M. Ricard, Rudolph R. Schmidt, Jasmine A. Smith, Kaelynn R. Smith,
Erica M. Thomas, Kayla C. Williams
(Dean’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Jarrell Bennett, Christina Blair, Bayleigh
B. Butler, Cedric Dent, Sarah R. Fox, Davante’ N. Jenkins-Gethers, Courtney Grimes,
Freddranique N. King, Theresa Latino, Deja’ D. Melrose, Jenneka R. Moran, Meaghan
R. Neyrey, Rachel M. Rebstock, Mychal L. Truxillo, Kayla S. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Olivia K. Armanini, Glen Benjamin, Colette M. Casso, Tayla R. Celestine,
Ronald C. Feria, Brianne C. Hart, Angelle A. Horne, Lindsey B. Hubbard, Darriane A.
Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Nancy Kambi, Michael A. Lopiparo, Chelsea M. Nicholas, Gabrielle
D. Scioneaux, Abigail P. Shallin, Ayana J. Sylvester, Breshell D. Williams, Cameron
M. Williams, Cierra M. Williams, Kharen M. Williams
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President’s List) Joseph M. Edwards, John T. Jackson
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Kenyatta J. Barthelemy, Catherine L. Becnel,
Hearrt R. Bryan, Rae E. Chauvin, Emily J. Daigle, Alexis M. Desalvo, Emily M. Hartzog,
Kaley C. Jones, Sarah E. Lepine, Amanda M. Livaudais, Natalie M. Ragusa, Darian N.
St. Ann, Hannah M. Vaughn
(Honor Roll) Casey L. Burlette, Devyn T. Dominick, Brittany M. Smith
Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Zaria Ragas
Buras -- (Dean’s List) Susan K. Nguyen
Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Breland B. Sylve
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President’s List) Kaitlin E. Cox, Braylon P. Gros
(Honor Roll) Elexia C. Smothers
Jarreau -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Lyons
Lakeland -- (President’s List) Amy E. Landry
Livonia -- (President’s List) Macie D. Chenevert, Elizabeth K. Kreutzer
(Dean’s List) Tamara M. Will
Morganza -- (President’s List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball
New Roads -- (President’s List) Erin McCaulley
(Dean’s List) Alexis M. Chustz, Bree A. Landry
(Honor Roll) Chanice L. Williams
Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis, Meghan G. Russell
Ventress -- (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello, Shelby A. Long
(Honor Roll) Jaritza V. Torres, Courtney Weber
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (Dean’s List) Holly M. Feazell
(Honor Roll) Christine E. Jones
Deville -- (Dean’s List) Sydney L. Servin
RICHLAND PARISH
Rayville -- (President’s List) Miriam M. Shoemaker
SABINE PARISH
Many -- (President’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Amanda L. Freeman, Danielle N. Garnand,
Jordan E. Hartney, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens
(Dean’s List) Sal J. Battaglia
(Honor Roll) Shelby L. Gonzales
Meraux -- (President’s List) Amberlyn E. Curtis, Callie M. Lambert, Grace Taffaro
(Honor Roll) David M. Boynes
Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Madison T. Fontenot
(Dean’s List) Jenna L. Alfonso
(Honor Roll) Jace K. Atkinson, Brennan M. Borison
Violet -- (Honor Roll) Toni T. Alridge, Amber M. Barbe, Elizabeth R. Rydzewski
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President’s List) John L. Dolese, Precious Singleton, Laura B. Theall
Boutte -- (President’s List) Amanda R. Dufrene, Hannah Orgeron
(Dean’s List) Allison A. Folse
(Honor Roll) Kaelynn Boyd
Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Bodie C. Dufrene, Tanner S. Miguez, Katie
L. Schouest
(Dean’s List) Blake A. Lorio, Victoria E. McLin
(Honor Roll) Ja’ Vaunn J. Brown
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Madison E. Allen, Dominique T. Brogle, Carly S. Collins, Alexandra
G. Creel, Saige E. Digirolamo, Andrew D. Duplantis, Kade J. Granier, Michelle A. Haydel,
Brandon J. Hebert, Jaci R. Jamieson, Savannah R. Joseph, Julia A. Marchese, Kennetta
Miller, Jessica A. Pareti, Katie M. Pareti, Courtney B. Parker, Rachel A. Perrie,
Nicholas P. Rizzo, Brooke A. Robichaux, Dewaynika C. Smith, Sarah M. Smith, Blair
A. Snyder, Hailee A. Weber, Hunter J. Williams
(Dean’s List) Danielle N. Chatelain, Casey L. Desentz, Kimberly N. Feagley, Nicole
E. Haydel, Katherine E. Johnson, Jenna T. Mire, Emily M. Robicheaux, Lynzy Rochelle,
Ridge E. Tully, Jacob M. Wursteisen
(Honor Roll) Desiree P. Acosta, Peyton L. Antonucci, Katherine M. Brand, Allie
M. Buckwalter, Zachary A. Corzo, Nicole J. Leblanc, Zachary W. Ostrowski
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Raven J. Borne, Jia E. Bridges, Maya M. Gauthier
(Dean’s List) Randy M. Benoit
Luling -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Agnelly, Katie A. Becnel, Marissa N. Bergeron, Shelbi
N. Berthelot, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Katherine A. Brown, Payton E. Bryant, Seth J. Champagne,
Abbie E. Chiasson, Lydia M. Chiasson, Mason A. Dauphin, Claire E. Dufrene, Blaire
A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Brandon A. Goforth, Erin N. Hargis, Lauren A. Lorentz,
Heather G. Mills, Travis M. Orillion, Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Austin
J. Webre
(Dean’s List) Marissa C. Aucoin, Tyler J. Bourgeois, Jennifer M. Brison, Rachael
M. Dantin, Edwardo Encarnacion, Eric P. Evers, Kaeli N. Orr, Kelsey Perret, Shawn
P. Plaisance, Lindsey M. Poret
(Honor Roll) Arianna M. Bastian, Kyle J. Canterbury, Christian A. Medina, Rebecca
A. Orr, Victoria E. Ramos
Norco -- (President’s List) Tatum A. Digirolamo, Rebekah M. Dufour, Dequaz A. Humphries,
Meghan R. Johnson, Kami A. Lucia, Andrea M. Matherne, Jill S. Rocquin, Trevor M. Vollenweider,
Triston J. Wenturine
(Honor Roll) Joseph A. Robichaux
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jacob E. Bordelon, Jennifer M. Foret, Alexis M. Guerra, Rebecca
R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter, Marcela C. Saavedra
(Dean’s List) Alvin J. Buckley, Rachel E. Cadis, Kelli B. Chambers, Paige N.
Hamon, Rayshell N. Peters
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Helen R. Carter, Robert B. Carter, Keisha J. Davis, Leslie
D. Forman, Tiffany M. Luper
(Dean’s List) Justin W. Davis, Samantha E. Dubois, Patrice L. Gilmore, Datron
I. Matthews
(Honor Roll) Breonna D. Brumfield, Latifah M. Jackson, Jacob O. Moore
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Alexandra L. Bales, Jaina D. Green
(Dean’s List) Patricia K. Wheeler
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Courtney Cook, Lexi A. Musso, Brooke E. Rome
(Dean’s List) Eric B. Fabel
Hester -- (President’s List) Kristen R. Roussel
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Guidry, Kennedy E. Matherne
(Dean’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Thomas D. Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Jess M. Lambert, Kelsi M. Roussel
Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Chase J. Blank, Caitlyn R. Daigle, Shea M.
Lafountain, Derick M. Matherne, Courtney L. Michel
(Honor Roll) Dale A. Martin, Joey McCreary, Ashlyn E. Melancon
Saint James -- (President’s List) Kendra Mayho
Vacherie -- (President’s List) Njaya S. Bethancourt, Dejae M. Jasmin
(Honor Roll) Krystie Barnes
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Eunice -- (Honor Roll) Autumn L. Brown, Skylar J. Matte
Opelousas -- (President’s List) Ariel C. Gradnigo, Shaquana K. Smith
(Honor Roll) Terri E. Crutcher, Olivia Irving, Samantha C. Irving, Charnae S.
Pipes, Meagan R. Richard
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt
SAINT MARY PARISH
Berwick -- (President’s List) Thomas J. Arthur
(Dean’s List) Clarence K. Robinson
Franklin -- (President’s List) Sommer N. Francis
Morgan City -- (Honor Roll) Hue T. Nguyen
Patterson -- (President’s List) Hailey E. Wilkinson
(Dean’s List) Sarah Easley
(Honor Roll) Brandon Y. Sampey
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Dayna M. Celino, Joseph C. Celino, Abigail R. Coleman, Collin
M. Copeland, Jonathan M. Covell, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Emily L. Ernest, Candace E. Geers,
Alexander W. Gondolfi, Meghan E. Henry, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Preston
E. Knight, Bryan J. Leblanc Jr, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Tiffany L. Lewis, Deborah C. Morgan,
Chrystol A. O’Connor, Nicholas J. Payne, Matthew J. Puneky, Michael G. Rhodes, Jacob
Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Amanda Speirer, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman
(Dean’s List) Benjamin M. Delbert, Stephanie M. Lange, Brianna E. Loyd, Christina
L. McRaney, Matthew G. Oprea, Desiree N. Pierce, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Lauren A. Satterlee,
Katelyn A. Schultz, Queen L. Sheppard, Quinta L. Sheppard, Cody Yates, Katelyn E.
Zeigler
(Honor Roll) Jasmine A. Beard, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Lauren M. Gros, Ernesto
A. Medrano, Jonathan M. Payne, Russell L. Simmons
Bush -- (President’s List) Kimberly M. Barletter, Elizabeth N. Crain, Emma J. Foster,
Michele A. Gremillion, Terry L. Le, Meghan E. McInnis, Erika L. Mizell, Austin C.
Noel, Caleb J. Stewart, Blake M. Vullo, Bryan M. Wenzel, Brooke N. Williams, Jess
Williams
(Dean’s List) Sarah E. Artus, Mason R. Bourgeois, Jessica N. Long, Blake H. Pounds,
David A. Rocky, Katie E. Songy
(Honor Roll) Benjamin E. Bradley, Bailee M. Carroll, Averi E. Roundtree, Regina
G. Sharp
Covington -- (President’s List) Micah V. Agresta, Sarah E. Agresta, Ashley B. Alker, Brendan
C. Allen, Marysa C. Alvarez, Blaize J. Bacas, Faith M. Baggett, Sarah M. Bagley, Evan
J. Bailey, Amelia Barker, Devin M. Barnes, Charlene E. Barrett, John W. Barrett, Sandra
Barrios, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Chad J. Bender, Kaycie R. Bernier, Alexandra Bond, Amy
E. Bone, Jane C. Bose, Zachary Q. Boylan, Garrett Buras, Madison D. Burkeens, Nicholas
J. Campbell, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Ben M. Carbon, Benjamin P. Cato,
Olivia M. Chenevert, Kristopher R. Cleland, Nicole E. Cloen, Russell W. Cole, Deonne
L. Coner, Abigail B. Cottrell, Candice C. Crespo, Amanda Dacosta, Luis A. Dacosta,
Tiffani M. Dalme, Madeleine B. Dantin, Andrew M. Decker, Benjamin M. Dehler, Corinne
R. Dennison, Jacob L. Dominguez, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Emily J. Durapau, Stephanie
E. Ellzey, Glenda C. Ernest, Anna Fernandez, David A. Fisher, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons,
Erin E. Frazier, Rebecca C. Frey, Randi P. Gaspard, Christopher E. Gilson, Meagan
E. Gioe, William A. Grainger, Joseph C. Graves, John M. Gremillion, Kaylin S. Guillory,
Jeremy Haar, Morgan R. Hagan, Lori Hassell, Claire L. Heyd, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Emily
J. Ingrassia, Katelyn M. Jeans, Cameron J. Jenkins, Chelsey Jenkins, Melissa A. Juneau
Beese, Ashley M. Kazmierzak, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H.
Kenning, Scott C. Korte, Trista E. Kramer, Victoria Kraus, Julia L. Lauck, Morgan
E. Leach,
Also, Casey E. Leahy, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Lauren N. Long, Sarah M. Lucia,
Gavin J. Maestri, Shelby A. Marcotte, Tammy Martinez, Joy E. Mayer, Jason C. McNeill,
Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. McKenzie, Kevin Mejia, Qusonda Mermilliod, Kaitlyn M.
Morales, Nicholas P. Moran, April A. Mullins, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson,
Kimberly A. Nilsson, Keaton A. Northington, William O’Rourke, Tori L. Oestriecher,
Allison L. Ostendorf, Nicholas P. Palermo, Chelsea E. Penton, Gina M. Percy, Amber
R. Peytavin, Rebecca E. Porretto, Shekira T. Price, Paige E. Putnam, Emily A. Randon,
Erica L. Reine, Beverly K. Richard, Ross G. Rieger, Kelly E. Ripple, Juleah A. Roberts,
Mia M. Roberts, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Jaimee L. Rome, Austin B. Schmidt, Daniel I. Scott,
Andrea I. Sharp, Jenna L. Spell, Joshua E. Sponholz, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg,
Mary A. Talley, Alexis R. Taylor, Sara Temple, Everett D. Thomas, Kayla M. Thorne,
Mary H. Tracey, Morgan A. Trujillo, Joshua D. Vasalech, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Victoria
Vollentine, Olivia E. Waguespack, Meredith G. Welch, Joseph F. Williams, Caitlyn R.
Williams, Ashley M. Wolfe, Alexander M. Zorrilla
(Dean’s List) Evan N. Akeroyd, Kasandra M. Anderson, Jamie L. Ban, Clayton Barker,
Bradley M. Bellanger, Robert J. Belloni, Amanda J. Bissel, Jena M. Boudreaux, Amanda
L. Bounds, Gavin S. Breaux, Andrew J. Breeland, Renee M. Broussard, Brice J. Brylski,
Elise G. Candies, Chad P. Chisholm, Olivia J. Collins, Austin J. Cradic, Rebecca M.
Danigole, Alexa L. DeNicola, Jordan G. Demers, Ryan C. Dupont, Dylan M. Egan, Tori
N. Fowler, Rene D. Gandolfo, Kelly N. Gilson, Jacob C. Glazner, Wendy M. Gordon, Graham
S. Guillory, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Julian J. Hamler, Matthew C. Hardee, Sam Hardee,
Jonathan M. Hernandez, Ethan C. Hingle, Samantha B. Husser, Madeline A. Jordan, David
C. Kerr, Kacee C. Kidder, Jennifer Ku, Isabelle M. La Garde, Jordan T. Leblanc, Caitlin
C. Mabee, Allison M. Matte, Alejandra C. Mejia, Mallery C. Mele, Laura A. Montreuil,
Ethan Moore, Megan R. Morere, Kristine N. Morris, Richard N. O’Connell, Leia E. O’Connell,
Sarah C. Pavur, Paige R. Pizzo, Shelby D. Pogue, Nicholas P. Priola, Carrie S. Randolph,
Krista H. Reich, Hailey Rhodes, Rebecca E. Richard, Kayla M. Riecke, Hunter T. Rodwig,
Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Holly M. Stewart, Sophia A. Stonis, Dana
O. Stratton, Paul E. Vaccaro, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Clinton J. Walker, Christian A.
White, Megan T. Wong
(Honor Roll) Nicole E. Ahrens, Camille E. Albarez, Carly J. Allison, Justin F.
Allo, Ashtyn A. Boyer, John A. Brown, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Jathan P. Cutrer, Norman
W. Davis, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Erin M. Gage, Rebecca L. Galivan, Gerard J. Gianoli,
Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Leif Graves, Lauren E. Grimsal, Sydney M. Hudson, Loreal Jack,
Harrison M. Jambon, Katherine D. Jenkins, Tyler M. Kelley, Rachel C. Kiley, Bailey
A. Kuhn, Andrew P. Lyon, Chemekia E. May, Brody A. McDaniel, Madelene E. Meier, Adam
B. Mondello, Michael J. Morel, Janvier T. Morris, Luis Motahari, Laura K. Ogden, Caroline
K. Philibert, Michael J. Piediscalzo, Raven L. Plescia, Haylie R. Poche, Jc Rice,
Noah L. Rogers, Renee’ C. Roth, Benjamin L. Shaw, Taylor A. Singletary, Mallory A.
Slack, Michelle J. Taylor, Nicole Tisdale
Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Darian K. Bourgeois, Lucie J. Caire, Jaime
E. Cosse, Andre A. Cousin, Kristen L. Crawford, Justin M. Dardenne, Lacey M. Falgout,
Brandon J. Griffin, Lacey D. Griffin, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Stormie H. Kephart, Jacob
S. Kety, Megan M. Mackles, Raylin W. Magliolo, Ryan S. Miller, Sarah E. Montelepre,
Lauren S. Morvant, Presleigh A. Paden, Debra Perilloux, Jonathan T. Peters, April
M. Randazzo, Karson S. Sharp, Alaina N. Silva, Ashley P. Steele, Brittany F. Taylor,
Danielle M. Theriot, Hope M. Wallis
(Dean’s List) Nicolai O. Cannizzaro, Christian P. Carlin, Raymond S. Childress,
Caitlin J. Core, Darcey C. Crawford, Mason S. Daull, Thomas J. Leblanc, Stephen J.
Montelepre, Holden A. Pitre, Katie E. Robbins, Taylor H. Saba
(Honor Roll) Mary A. Caire, Emily R. Richardson
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Aryel Achee, Dustin D. Andanar, Angelica N. Batiste, Brittney
M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Richard J. Brown, Phoebe B. Castro, Sean L. Craft, Sahag
S. Hovagimian, Lesley R. Juhas, Kaitlyn R. L’Hoste, Lou A. Lardin, Lynne M. Lundsgaard,
Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Aaron N. Moorman, Eduardo A. Ricks, Jose O. Rodriguez, Valentine
R. Springer
(Dean’s List) Lexie H. Hayes, Nicholas R. Primm, William D. Shields
(Honor Roll) Amanda L. Barcelona, Gabrielle M. Gaudin
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Hannah A. Benton, Hannah E. Boudreaux, Morgan Brewster, Megan
L. Britt, Amy R. Bruno, Monica L. Burns, Ally E. Carter, Gabriela A. Carter, Jamie
L. Chauppette, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Casandra M. Conner, Allie B. Crain, Ashley W.
Custer, Jay P. Daigle, Elizabeth N. Dore, Morgan M. Esneault, Deborah A. Farmer, Adam
J. Gagliano, Jaime M. Gelpi, Russell L. Gooch, John M. Hebert, Julianne E. Hogan,
Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Greg A. Igleharte, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Kacie Landis,
Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Amanda C. Martinez, Reagan L. Melancon, Jessica A. Noullet,
Jennifer M. Pennington, Lacy N. Pitfield, Mackenzie N. Russell, Jake B. Springer,
Sabrina W. Stiegler
(Dean’s List) Jasmine J. Arias, Megan E. Bridges, Brittany L. Bush, Jennifer
F. Champeau, Kaley S. Eleew, Madison M. Escamilla, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi,
Gino A. Gioe, Abigail J. Haik, Caleb A. Parr, Dominique Roubique, Ragnhild Sharp,
Rachel A. Stern, Blake E. Wolf, Ryan M. Woods, Dana L. Yowell
(Honor Roll) Jennifer C. Doss, Danielle C. Jones, Gabrielle M. Jones, Erika D.
Kelly, Alexa D. Kestler, Lauren M. Lagrange, Brenna M. Martell, Lane E. Meyer, Joseph
R. Peed, Emily A. Soileau, Kyle B. Sowerwine, Paige R. Tredinich, Ryan J. Vanderbrook
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Rachel E. Alford, Victoria Y. Anderson, Barry W. Auxilien,
James E. Baggs, Lindsay M. Bagur, Sarah K. Barbier, Alexis P. Barcia, Richard Barnard,
Marietta Barnes, Sean M. Barron, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Chynna A. Bartlett, Abigail
Benson, Sawyer M. Benson, Shreeja Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, James B. Bordelon, Brighton
M. Boudreaux, Zachary J. Boudreaux, Alexander C. Breeden, Lauren M. Brooks, Taston
B. Brookshire, Cormac Q. Cassidy, Rosario D. Cazarez, Reagan M. Church, Caitlyn E.
Clark, Katy A. Clayton, Robyn Collins, Barbara D. Comeaux, Nicole M. Cousins, Mayme
E. Covey, Elizabeth S. Cox, Anna C. Crawford, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis,
Gabrielle A. Deville, Paul J. Domingues, Ross W. Doussan, Marian Dribus, Shelby L.
Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Megan E. Ferrando, David J. Fiegel, Kacey M. Freeman,
Vilma S. Funez, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Kelsie S. Gassen, Jessica Gros, Aaron T. Gross,
Chad J. Guevara, Elaine Gulley, James T. Halford,
Also, Christopher L. Harrington, Hunni D. Harrington, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Jonathan
G. Jee, Shelby R. Kays, Bailey R. Kelly, Brandon J. Kelly, Rachel L. Kidwell, Lindsey
Kusnick, Lauren M. La Porte, Evan M. Labat, Anne M. Labranche, Stuart A. Lafleur,
Katina J. Lagamba, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte,
Rachael E. Lepere, Molly K. Mackenzie, Michael M. Maher, Jill E. Maloy, Khin S. Maung,
Samuel A. McGivern, Amanda C. McInerney, Brooke M. Mehle, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire
E. Michel, James R. Michel, Tori M. Mitchell, Logan J. Moore, Taylor A. Morales, Gregory
H. Motichek, Chad M. Mouledous, Marie A. Musson, Taylor B. Oakley, Branna Owens, Corey
L. Payne, Katelyn O. Peat, Allie N. Pigrenet, Caroline E. Pixberg, Andrew F. Plauche,
Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Kayla A. Pratt, Alex J. Price, Bridget A. Price, Todd J. Primo,
Jeremy G. Priola, Matthew T. Ramos, Samuel J. Raspino,
Also, Justin L. Redman, Erin E. Reiners, Sean D. Rhodes, Lauren D. Robbins, Christophe
H. Robertson, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Christopher A. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan
E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Amy L. Roux, Casey J. Scalese, Sean P. Scholes, Bethany
C. Schwartz, Abel H. Shelby, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Connor D. Shows, Ally Shreve, Christian
T. Shreve, Ashley J. Siliezar, Megan N. Simon, Kiersten M. Smith, Victoria N. Smith,
Victoria K. Spreen, Allison T. Steed, Ashley M. Steed, Haley C. Stiebing, Sarah M.
Taravella, Madisyn B. Taylor, Katelyn A. Thomas, David J. Tiziani, Tyler M. Totorico,
Cara N. Tunstall, Laura E. Wellen, Brooke M. Westcott, James M. White, Gregory L.
White, Madison C. Wolf, Courtney Wrba, Courtney T. Zeller
(Dean’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Aaron B. Ardis, Kayla Arena, Theresa I. Ascani,
Sydney B. Babineaux, Zackery K. Bergeron, Denise A. Bettencourtt, Kelsey Binder, Alexis
D. Blake, Ramley Z. Bordelon, Jolie R. Chabert, Rebecca D. Clifton, Andrew J. Collins,
Kendall E. Couvillion, Nicholas P. Curry, Kevin J. Darrah, Elizabeth Deluca, Jacob
A. Dupuis, Marlise N. Eschete, Kristen N. Fayard, Edward Z. Gilbert, Angela J. Griffitt,
Daniel A. Gruner, Robert G. Hand, Brett A. Hollis, Christopher J. Hughes, Baylee N.
Ives, Christina M. James, William A. Johnson, Hayes A. Jones, Marlee N. Maliskas,
Lauren L. Martinsen, Brooke A. Matherne, Madison E. Morse, Kayla B. Noll, Sharon A.
Ourso, Alexis E. Patterson, Joseph Perret, Tanner E. Ponthieux, Joe L. Qualls, Drew
J. Rangel, Breianna A. Real, Ryan Rome, Ryan A. Simeon, Christen W. Smith, Stephanie
N. Staggs, Anna Strider, Kenny B. Tang, Brie L. Tierney, Alyssa C. Ulloa, Steven Q.
Walker, Tyler L. Witt, Mathilde L. Wood, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
(Honor Roll) Sydney N. Bodie, Macayla L. Coyne, Ali H. Farhat, Ali E. Fredericks,
Victoria D. Garcia, Amber G. Garrard, Lindsey G. Grace, Matthew T. Green, Devon A.
Kravet, Annette Lay, Ian S. Mackenzie, Erik M. Malick, Cole R. Mullen, Madison-Ali
Myers, Katherine A. Newell, Tyler M. Olivier, Jolie R. Pecot, Bobbie S. Prats, Jaclyn
C. Scholvin, Andrew J. Slama, Erin E. Slicho, Mallory N. Springer, Shelby L. Stephens,
Skye S. Sullivan, Emma L. Taylor, Grace L. Terrio, Emma L. Thompson, Shannon P. Thornton,
Britni M. Vegas, Jace Montana M. Yanosky
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Brent C. Bourgeois, Katie A. Brand, Maggie
J. Brand, Hannah S. Clayton, Anna M. Crawford, Sadako H. Davis, Samantha C. Dussor,
Paul R. Flores, Cory D. Fulks, Brandi N. Guttuso, Brooke M. Guttuso, Heather B. Hammonds,
Gabrielle
Kern, Lindsay C. Lagreco, Alexis K. Lahoste, Kaitlin M. Lefort, Lauren A. Owens, Kayla
E. Petone, Bailey D. Phillips, Nathan C. Smail, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Jamie L. Stanton
(Dean’s List) Kierra J. Boyd, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Cameron Clatterbuck,
Kaycie L. Creel, Bradley G. Duke, Kaila B. Kelley, Mark Leebrick, Jenna D. Lizana,
Joshua D. Mesman, Emma Nobles, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Abagail L. Roy, Samantha A. Stephan
(Honor Roll) Emilee H. Flores, Rachel N. Harper, Sara E. Jones, Emily R. Jordan,
Chad M. Newberry, Taylor R. Palmer, Anna C. Rudesill, Halie L. St. Clair, Le’Anna
V. Trusley
Slidell -- (President’s List) Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Zachary M. Araki, Francisco
A. Aviles, Caroline F. Baker, Daniel J. Benasco, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Jennifer L. Bovingdon,
Kacie M. Brandt, Melissa E. Brown, Kristian R. Burns, Raymond T. Cantelmo, Chad Cashio,
Jordan T. Clark, Jennifer B. Cochran, Sidney Corwin, Harper E. Cosentino, Alan J.
Cox, Nathan A. Cunningham, Brittney R. Cusimano, Kaliff P. Daire, Tristan R. Damare,
Hallie L. Dauterive, Richard O. Davis, Chloe R. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Emily M. Dequay,
Layken T. Dunn, Victoria A. Dupre, Sophia C. Epling, Skylar A. Erickson, Toni D. Ervin,
Kimberly L. Fagot, Gena S. Falgout, Emily M. Favre, Darrick M. Franklin, Faith M.
Frey, Rachel K. Frierson, Virginia L. Furniss, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard,
Kristen Gekler, Camille M. Gelis, Peter F. Giglio, Emily E. Gilkeson, Kaylee A. Gough,
Amelia N. Haag, Timple M. Hall, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Kaitlin E. Henby, Victoria S.
Hirstius, Alex C. Holden, Melissa J. Holmes, John Hover, Betty L. Huffman, Taylor
M. Jayroe, Vanessa R. Jeanfreau,
Also, Alana E. Johnson, Kelsey C. Johnson, Alexandria C. Jones, Joseph P. Kahrs,
Kurt R. Kiley, Walter H. Ladner, Lisa B. Laferrara, Hailey Lange, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble,
Emma C. Larmann, Cameron M. Le Beau, Catherine Lovitt, Meghan A. Matherne, Meaghan
S. McCardle, Cydney S. Menina, Mallory E. Miller, Alex D. Mills, Cheyenne R. Moore,
Tyler R. Morel, Jacob W. Myers, Jacob R. Nance, Devin L. Neill, Jade L. Ngo, Gabrielle
Nguyen, Payton L. Nisby, Steven R. Noyes, Erin R. Oteri, Kelsie C. Owen, Adam J. Pennington,
Jacob D. Penton, Eric D. Pham, Caitlin A. Pinto, Daron A. Populist, Amy E. Purvis,
Crystal V. Reese, Joshua A. Renaud, Brandon M. Richardson, Bethany S. Ritchie, Marjorie
B. Rizzo, Jarrod T. Roberts, Marissa A. Roberts, Hope A. Ruegsegger, Olivia A. Ruegsegger,
Cecilia A. Ruiz, Jordan C. Salles, Taylar M. Savaski, James P. Schroeder, Cherelle
D. Scott, Kayla M. Scurich, Jacob C. Searight, Hannah A. Selg, Danielle A. Sellers,
Carley M. Short, Nicole M. Sicomo, William J. Siener, Robyn B. Smith, Hayden J. Songy,
Laura K. Soulet, Jessica A. Strecker, Brendan N. Sundrud, Gabrielle Thomas, Lauren
A. Trabona, Eric A. Warren, Dallas B. Webber, Sadie J. Westmoland, Emily J. Whitworth,
Kaylen D. Williams, Kayla Z. Yao
(Dean’s List) Courtney L. Amison, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Michael Babin, Daniel
J. Bachemin, Aubree E. Barber, Nicole T. Bastidas, Taylor Bennett, Sean M. Bruhn,
Briana C. Burkett, Margaret A. Callen, Kyle M. Canulette, Katherine A. Chandler, Beau
Clanton, Melanie N. Cochran, Zachariah D. Colgan, Kyle T. Delhom, Patrick A. Dickson,
Callee A. Dunn, Virginia M. Eber, Miranda J. Fleig, George C. Fontenot, Seth C. Fyffe,
Te’Shara G. Gibson, Michelle C. Guillot, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Megan E. Guthrie, Angelica
M. Gutierrez, Autumn R. Hand, Claudia F. Hover, Tiffany N. James, Alexa K. Johnson,
Kaylan A. Jones, Joshua J. Laird, Kayla M. Livaudais, Kathleen E. McCann, Kaitlyn
A. Murphy, Jordan C. Narcisse, Trenton K. Nichols, Victoria J. Nunez, Betty J. Pharr,
Breanne J. Rainey, Emily M. Remel, Brittany L. Robinson, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Isabella
A. Rogers, Madeline L. Root, Kristen Tarleton, Mariah R. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn,
Samantha J. Toranto, Tasha E. Torregano, Kristie H. Veron, Alexa E. Ward, Samantha
K. Ward, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Jeremiah Weary, Michael A. White, Andrea L. Wieneke,
Bryan A. Wiley, Briana N. Williams, Blake T. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Karen M. Adams, Chelsie R. Allen, Brittany N. Bankston, Tyra R.
Bickham, Baylee A. Black, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Sierra Bridges, Jasmine R. Brown, Jade
C. Calhoun, Jessica A. Capdevielle, Alyssa Carroll, William G. Carrone, Zachary F.
Clarke, Katherine E. Cognevich, Matthew C. Conaway, Lionel Craig, Sydney M. Cutrer,
Christopher M. Eades, Elizabeth A. Favre, Alexis C. Fiorella, Jodi A. Hamberger, Adam
Lagarde, Nicole J. Lara, Brianne M. Lavergne, Bailey J. Luna, Christopher G. Martin,
Mason R. McLaney, Taylor M. Moncada, Ashlee E. Moring, Karah L. Morris, Lois K. Morton,
Bri’An A. Mouton, Peyton L. Orten, Jacob D. Parker, Samantha E. Petracek, Nathan J.
Reis, Jeltje S. Roudolfich, Aaron Schmitt, Bradley C. Spurlock, Kaleb St Andre, Ashleigh
T. Stanton, Benjamin J. Strahan, Amanda P. Truglio, Kayla V. Viavant, Sarah L. Watson,
Dylan A. White
Sun -- (Dean’s List) William R. Busby
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Nicala J. Edwards
Garyville -- (President’s List) Taylor J. Duhe
(Dean’s List) Kristyn R. Madere
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Natalie R. Babineaux, Jessie L. Badon, Jenna L. Barcelona,
Hailey Beck, Danielle T. Brignac, Sarah Brogle, Madalynn E. Buisson, Kreig M. Chadwick,
Kailyn A. Chuter, Louis J. Cusimano, Chandler M. Duhe’, Dylan S. Duhe, Bethany R.
Duhon, Trey M. Esponge, Kristin A. Firmin, Tara A. Forsythe, Sarah J. Fryoux, Marci
F. Gauthreaux, Michael A. Hall, Alexandra E. Hitt, Jessica M. Holland, Matthew L.
Hoover, Meredith A. Keating, Brandon P. Klibert, Emily M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine,
Parrish J. Masters, Kaelan C. Michel, Matthew J. Migliore, Angelle M. Pellerin, Amanda
M. Penn, Jada D. Rome, Rene J. Roussel, Meosha A. Roussell, Savannah D. Sharman, Alton
S. Smith III, Lauren E. Snowdy, Hailey M. Specht, Kristen R. Stamp, Alexandra E. Steib,
Julia A. Torres, Paige C. Williams
(Dean’s List) Adele M. Arnoult, Cole M. Bennett, Candace L. Caminita, Ashley
M. Chester, Shavonta M. Green, Tony A. Green, Deshar G. Hall, Chelsea A. Jacques,
Maggie R. Kippes, Lauren M. Laurent, Leanne M. Levet, Qiara R. Martin, Heather S.
McGittigan, Paulette J. Smith,
Sarah M. Triche, Nicholas Woodroof
(Honor Roll) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Victoria Arzu, Carly E. Duhe, Brennan D. Faucheux,
Elise M. Jeandron, Chelsea R. Loupe, Teresa K. Murphy, Sammi L. Reid, Jasmine Young
Reserve -- (President’s List) Chelsea A. Duhe, Kristen Henry, Ty’Real S. Johnson, Courtney
J. Keller, Brittany A. Lambert, Jamie L. Mire
(Dean’s List) Julie M. Entremont, Brittany J. Payne, Christina Perilloux, Ashton
M. Perret, Trey B. Perrin
(Honor Roll) Morgan E. Torres
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Maggie A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Alexis N. Baham, Eric R.
Ballard, Waco D. Bickham, Amber L. Brown, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo,
Jessica L. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Tyler J. Desoto, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn,
Kyle P. Granat, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Taylor N. Joiner, Rebecca C. Lee, Seth D. Leto,
Rebekah L. Linder, Richard T. Mathis, Jr., Richard A. McShan, Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren
V. Murphy, Blythe C. Muse, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Jacob M. Sharkey,
Michael A. Smith, Nicole L. St. Martin, Dakota P. Taylor, Darian M. Vining, Gavin
T. Vining, Denise N. Warren, Torrie D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Emma A. Brabham, Charity E. Cutrer, Caleb W. Hager, Marcie C. Jenkins,
Madeline C. Lanier, Shelbi L. Remy, Christine P. Sanders, Christian K. Smith, Samantha
M. Stewart, John C. Thompson, Shenika Turner, Tara D. Tyree, Taylor N. Williams, Jessica
Young
(Honor Roll) Sarah B. Block, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Brittney E. Cureton, Dylan J.
Estay, Hailee R. Fourcade, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Breanna L. Higgins, Demi L. Wells
Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter
Hammond -- (President’s List) Samuel J. Abene, Ariane L. Adams, Autumn S. Adams, Apurba Adhikary,
Khudija Aftab, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Lawrence R. Allan, Haley M. Allen, J’olie E.
Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Weston
E. Arnold, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Bailey M. Barringer,
Vivek Basnet, Erdenebat Battulga, Harris R. Beall, Christian J. Bellows, Madison L.
Bentivegna, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Prashanna Bhattarai, Hailey N. Boutwell,
Alfred D. Bowen, Stephen J. Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Yontellia M. Brown, Landry
M. Bullock, Brandi R. Callais, Matthew Case, Fernanda S. Chagas, James Chancey, Malik
A. Chaney, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Smeetkumar M. Chaniara, Madison C. Chauvin, Andrei
Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Miranda L. Coe, Austin A. Coffin, Julie K. Collier, Connor
J. Collura, Shallia Connerson, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Kayla K. Coston,
Bryce J. Cothern, Emily J. Cothern, Marissa Cotton, Andrew J. Cowan, Dona M. Cox,
Aayush R. Dahal, Adrianna Dalton,
Also, Haley O. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Mckenzie L. Desandro,
Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Anjil Dhamala, Taylor M. Drude, Eleena Dulal,
Natalie Duran, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Joel B. Epperson, Joshua R. Escamilla, Samikiya
L. Evans, Elise C. Falgout, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora,
Taylor C. Fernandez, Zera S. Flores, Sarah J. Ford, Mollie S. Foster, Courtney M.
Frederick, Elizabeth A. Garvey, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Kaylee D. George,
Anup Ghimire, Prashant Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Brinley N. Giluso, Tsion H. Girmay,
Dea’Lana M. Glasco, Maria L. Goddard, Arron D. Gomez, Anna F. Goodson, Logan R. Goree,
Meghan K. Green, Ashley N. Gregoire, Madison J. Hall, Prakash Hamal, Caitlin Y. Hampton,
Skylar S. Hanson, Nathan B. Harris, Candis R. Hawkins, Alex M. Herbert, Carrie B.
Holmes, Veronica M. Holstein, Mark R. Holt, Pamela Hubbard, David C. Hunt, Maddison
L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Alexis L. Inman, Mary Danse Jarratt,
Also, Brittany D. Jefferson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas
R. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher,
Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Uddeep
Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Steven A. Kellis, Michelle L. Kendall, Ryan S. Kenny,
Januka Khanal, Mahesh Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Andrew R. Killebrew, Courtney S. Kinnison,
Taylor R. Kinnison, Kayla Klein, Savannah M. Klier, Gabriel D. Knight, Josephine Kpebah,
Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Michael L. Lamarca, Marcus W. Lamb, Alexis P. Laplante,
Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Amber M. Lasher, Landon F. Lauderdale, Amy L. Le, Tanner C.
Leblanc, Kayla P. Lee, Marisa A. Leger, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero,
Hayley E. Long, Samantha M. Lopez, Constanta Lungu, Elizabeth I. Ma, Chelsea V. Magee,
Hunter A. Magee, Kayla J. Magee, Yash Malla, Roshni S. Manda, Kayli M. Manning, Alejandro
Martinez Arrieta, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Robert J. McClelen, Jenna N. McHugh, Hannah
G. McNemar, Valerie I. Melara,
Also, Andrea V. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Anthony J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton,
Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Daryl L. Moore, Kendal J. Mounce, Angie M. Moyer,
Hannah R. Myers, Andrea L. Nershi, Surachhya Neupane, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R.
Norman, Abby E. Norris, Paul Obermann, Zainab Olalere, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, James
M. Ostarly, Morufat O. Oyebola, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Tika D. Pahadi, Subrat Parajuli,
Jacob S. Pardue, Marie A. Parrill, Amit Patel, Suraj Pathak, Kriston Pauley, Casey
E. Peacock, Carl A. Pearson, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Terangi Phifer,
Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Prayush Pokharel, Sagar Pokhrel, Destiny A.
Ponder, Holly R. Poole, Brijesh Pradhananga, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Kathryn L. Protsman,
Niraj Puri, Brittney Ramage, Subash K. Ranabhat, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh
Regmi,
Also, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Joseph H. Rider, Taylor A. Ridgedell,
Melissa A. Riggio, Sarah E. Robert, Silvia Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Cassandra
M. Robinson, Santiago Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Travis R. Romero,
Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Scott G. Sanders,
James Michael W. Sanders, Megan Savoy, Miranda M. Sciortino, Binit Sharma Poudel,
Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti,
Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Hannah E. Sibley, Deepesh Sigdel,
Justin J. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Charles I. Squires, Corrie M. Stroud,
Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Jasmine M. Taylor, Jonathan M. Taylor, Kali E. Taylor,
Jennifer L. Terry, Ankit Thapa, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison B. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton,
Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Vy T. Tran, Mikaela R. Treptow,
Veronica M. Turk, Joseph W. Tzeng, Kevin W. Tzeng, Alexa N. Verbois, Andrea R. Villarreal,
Krystal L. Waddell, Megan Waguespack, Lindsey Wallette, Brandon K. Webb, Kristin A.
White, Brett R. Williams, Evian J. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy
Yang, Elizabeth M. Yurkovich
(Dean’s List) Heather M. Allen, James Anstiss, Dustin Arroyo, Robert T. Banks,
Brady R. Bass, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jenna A. Berger, Dylan Z. Bermes, Grace K. Bernard,
Erin E. Brady, Scott T. Brame, Jordan L. Brengartner, India S. Brumfield, Lucia Bustamante,
Shanay Butler, Cierra J. Calloway, Hannah M. Carmichael, Oshu B. Chhetri, Javen M.
Coleman, Carmen N. Coon, Noah W. Courtney, Seth A. Courtney, Ruth A. Darouse, Caitlin
R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Benjamin E. Depriest, Jayme L. Downs, Brittany A. Dykes,
Emily A. Egan, Tyler R. Elzatma, DeShant’e R. Epps, Abbgail Erebia, Courtney R. Evans,
Michael W. Frank Jr., Howard A. Funk, Victoria M. Gainous, Courtney L. Greer, Victoria
Guarino, Justin A. Hanson, Taylor R. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Brenan J. Haynes, Lana
K. Henry, Cody L. Hill, Valeria T. Hincks, Victoria L. Hoover, Parker D. Hoshman,
Kayla D. Jackson, Chamekia L. Jefferson, Timothy Y. Johns, Amandeep Kaur, Ronald J.
Kennedy, Garth N. Kiepper, Maggie L. Klein, Kristen K. Knapp, Mahitha M. Koduri, Kenneth
L. Kropog, Elise S. Laurent, Branden P. Lessard, Lisa M. Locascio, Aaron M. Manguno,
Martha H. Massey, Brennen J. McAndrew, James M. McGovern,
Also, James D. McGuire, Caitlin J. Mchodgkins, Morgan Methvien, Frank Mons, Hunter
L. Moran, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Baleigh C. Olah, Sade L. Omotoyo, Chelsea E. Orgeron,
Joshua J. Ormand, Savannah B. Perrin, Catherine M. Pier, Brhea N. Pitre, Memoree’
M. Plaisance, Sian V. Poirrier, Zeaira E. Reed, Samuel Roberson, Tyler M. Roddy, Gabriela
S. Rodriguez, Brigette N. Sanabia, Kelli M. Satterfield, Nancy O. Scott, Kaycee N.
Sells, Kundan Sharma, Swastika Sharma, Siddhanta Shrestha, Caroline E. Sibley, Priyanka
Singh, Samantha M. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Codie D. Sullivan, Robyn E. Sykes,
Brindley J. Tallia, Shreya Thapa, Ayonte A. Thomas, Ryan D. Thompson, Kenaniah Turner,
Mahim Upadhyay, Gisenia C. Utreras, Dylan M. Vaughn, Sulin Wang, Caroline S. Watts,
Benjamin J. West, Dereck D. Williams, Garrison C. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Fainga-Moe-Valu
R. Wolfgramm, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi, Tyriek S. York, Ana Zadro
(Honor Roll) Termal J. Allen, Jasmine J. Anderson, Justin P. Ayme, Binaya Bajgain,
Nicole J. Barros, Andrew M. Belgard, Nischay Bist, Bibidh Bista, Amanda M. Bittola,
Aaron Blue, Faith A. Bolling, Eryn E. Brannagan, Sean C. Brown, Ashley Buford, Haley
M. Carter, Cote C. Cason, Edwin Q. Clark, Jordan E. Colona, Alexander C. Davis, Dakota
C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Joshua Ferguson, Sydney R. Ferguson,
Brody W. Fontenot, Erin Genovese, Tiffany L. Glaviana, April D. Harper, Nathan L.
Hedrich Martin Rae, Nina Hymel, Candyce Jackson, Alexis D. Jarreau, Allyson N. Jenkins,
Carly M. Jenkins, Austen Johnson, Kenisha M. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Jeetendra Khadka,
Caitlyn M. Kiral, Campbell P. Kirn, Von J. Lanaux, Calyn M. Landaiche, Tori P. Leblanc,
Kristopher S. Lee, Brandon C. Loper, Blake D. Martin, Mauricio A. Mena, Austin J.
Miller, Billy R. Minnifield, Hannah M. Moody, Niquetta Morris Lee, Hannah M. Nelson,
Jon R. Oliver, Aaron T. Orock, Matthew S. Peluso, Jordan S. Recatto, Matthew K. Renshaw,
Jerica N. Robinson, Kaziah Rolle, Shelly A. Romine, Kate N. Russo, Reid P. Shorter,
Sara E. Simms, Sontrell L. Solomon, Akilah T. Spears, Brody C. Stevens, Gloria E.
Stovall, Joel T. Sutton, Avishkar Tamang, Lelia K. Tate, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Canaan
M. Trice, Cetera X. Tuesno, Laine V. Vicaro, Kayren V. Vicknair, Dyamin A. Victorian,
Kennetha D. Watson, Donna F. Webb, Domonique A. White, Kirby C. White, Sharrona S.
Williams, Brandon M. Woods, Jalal Yousofzai
Husser -- (President’s List) Ashleigh M. Broussard, Carter L. Capdeboscq, Eric C. Chapman,
Eric A. Vernon
(Honor Roll) Sarah J. Calabresi, Skylar N. Ingraffia
Independence -- (President’s List) Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Kaitlyn
E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Misty B. Mandella, Joe R. Phetsomphou,
Stormi Reid, Taylor K. Reitz, Matthew O. Spano, Catherine C. Thomas, Garrett C. Vitrano,
Anna Watkins, Sarah M. Watts, Brianna L. Ziebarth, Van E. Ziebarth
(Dean’s List) Darlencia L. Avant, Brittany L. Bates, William S. Caldwell, Samantha
L. Davis, Hannah R. Gros, Arthur J. Helmer, Sydney R. Hutchison, Darryl B. Miles,
Courtney E. Viola
(Honor Roll) Latasha L. Baker, Benjamin G. Barnes, Mark J. Cox, Megan A. Danos,
Vaughn J. Ferrara, Peyton A. Garrett, Jessica P. Greer, Nydoria Jones, Shaquille M.
McClain, Byrony Newman, Kyle A. Sharp, Chealse C. Sibley, Gabriel W. Sicard, Matthew
D. Stevens
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Raini A. Blackwell, Garrett M. Blades, Page A. Clemons, Lanie
J. Connelly, Jestini D. Fox, Thomas Gill, Tristan Gill, Olivia M. Goll, Rachel P.
Gonzales, Sarah E. Gulotta, Logan N. Johnson, Donis M. Lambert, Austin M. McDaniel,
Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Reagon K. McNabb, Tyrell O. Norman, Hunter E.
Oliver, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Chasity R. Thompson, Deandre K. Walker, Blaine G. Williams,
Brelynn G. Williams
(Dean’s List) Blake M. Freeman, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Emma G. Lambert, Keller
M. Payne, Domonique A. Saxon, Bradley D. Watson
(Honor Roll) Logan M. Bales, Haley E. Brister, Madelyn M. Cook, Katherine A.
Davis, Stewart H. Phillips
Loranger -- (President’s List) Sharon F. Adams, Cody D. Addison, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner
N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Justin W. Bankston, Kassidy L. Braddy, Krystal A.
Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Madison B. Cooper, Rachael M. Dalgo, David A. Fairburn,
Amanda P. Fitzgerald, Jennifer M. Goetz, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Jake
M. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Welton B. Lewis, Joshua Magliolo, Joshua A. Moss, Ashley
R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Caitlin G. Overmier, Anthony J. Perret, Timothy P.
Sander, Cole F. Stevens, Myranda C. Triche, Caitlin R. Varisco, Caroline G. Whiting
(Dean’s List) Dakota L. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Theodore H. Coenen, Devani
A. Crayton, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Hycy S. Giacone, Jeremy P. Haase, Jenna E. Licciardi,
Peyton L. Reycraft, Julia L. Smith
(Honor Roll) Karen M. Cochran, Megan L. Haase, Emily G. Hood, Jason J. Licciardi,
Amber K. Pecoraro, Joshua B. Tassin, Molly E. Willis
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Tabitha L. Accardo, Jasmine D. Webb
(Dean’s List) Brandt D. Lamonte, Louis J. Milazzo
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Bethany
R. Anderson, Katelyn D. Arbour, Emily K. Arnone, Kailey A. Aveton, Oleg Balaban, Sydney
E. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Jamie L. Belvin, Mariah L. Benson, Ashleigh B. Bergeron,
Luke J. Bleakley, Grayson E. Boudreaux, Joseph B. Bourn, Alexandria M. Bowers, Pamela
M. Brehm, Danielle E. Broadhead, Erica L. Caflisch, Ayzia C. Carney, Mallory L. Clark,
Madelyn E. Coates, Leah M. Dahmer, Allison K. Davis, Joshua L. Davis, Taylor A. Denham,
Michelle A. Doescher, Taylor G. Ducote, Rian Earnest, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin,
Ellen C. Eubanks, Kaci L. Ezell, Justin Fernandez, Elizabeth E. Ford, George D. Franklin,
Danielle L. Gailes, Brittni A. Geissler, Erica M. George, Amanda Gratia, Brittney
Hadnot, Amanda J. Harris, Cierra M. Heckmann, Leslie A. Heidel, Christina N. Hicks,
Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Madison A. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher
T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Elizabeth A. James, Leanne E. Keen, Sarah A. Koger,
Rebecca G. Kron, Megan L. LaGuardia,
Also, Hunter A. Lafleur, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela E. Lanus, Chad Liberto,
Haylee M. Lott, Crystal A. Lowe, Elisa Martinez, Sheri S. Miller, Markie A. Morris,
Alexandra N. Morse, Aurora Y. Olvera, Joseph Palmisano, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine
L. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Graciela C. Quiroz, Abigail M. Ragusa,
Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Danielle J. Ricks, Jonavon K. Roberts, Katie R.
Robinson, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Brittany N. Saltzman, Stephanie L. Sanford, Heather
L. Scallan, Nicholas A. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Stephanie M. Stafford, Kristen D.
Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Tiffany A. Thomas, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Jonathan P. Vales,
Caroline E. Wagner, Nathan C. Waller, Rebecca L. White, Ashton L. Wilde, Noel E. Wilson,
Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young, Casey N. Zweifel
(Dean’s List) Anthony Baham, Clay W. Bardwell, Zoe R. Bardwell, Kayla A. Bartholomew,
Jenni A. Bauers, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Abigail J. Coates, Daniel E. Cuevas,
Jewell Cutrer, Cody D. Davis, David L. Derks, Daniel M. Doescher, Toby D. Everett,
Steven L. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Brandon M. Fletcher, Kayla A. Fletcher, Shannah
N. Fuhrmann, Taylor M. Gideon, Tyler D. Guidroz, Dana J. Hendrix, Justin C. Howard,
Madison Jackson, Amanda Y. Kern, Julia M. Kesterson, Victoria R. Kinchen, Kodi J.
Labat, Leah G. Lambert, Jake B. Lipps, Kyle Lott, Sean H. Lundin, Mallarey E. Luttmann,
Candis L. McLaurin, Ramon D. Moore, Jill C. Munchausen, Nathan Murphy, Brad G. Pizzolato,
Kelsy I. Rivet, Aimee J. Sandifer, Nicholas Schorr, Grace H. Smither, Madeline A.
Speaser, Shea E. Specht, Nicholas R. St. Andre’, Landon M. Starkey, Rachel D. Sullivan,
Gabrielle M. Taylor, Benjamin M. Wells, Mathew J. Wells, Shelby L. Wells, Hannah B.
Winburn
(Honor Roll) Brooke N. Balser, Brandi L. Bastian, Jared C. Bickham, Ethan L.
Bleakley, Seth C. Bleakley, Alex W. Brainard, Zachary R. Camacho, Jaira Dove, Ryhesha
M. Dunn, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Adam C. Hebert,
Brittany M. Howes, Tabitha McDowell, Laken E. McMorris, Michael T. Misuraca, Megan
L. Monte’, Miranda K. Monteleone, Shayne C. Narro, Taylor M. Newsom, Amy J. Oncale,
Savannah L. Rappold, Taylor B. Ribando, Kacie L. Sanders, Victoria R. Sharp, Kyle
J. Smith, Kevin M. Speakman, Christinea E. Thacker, Amanda P. Toner, Jessica L. Vicari,
Colin F. Wylie
Robert -- (President’s List) Brooke L. Dawson, Jordon R. Divincenti, Tyler D. Puffpaff,
Brooke A. Robertson, Caleb R. Sapp, Joshua C. Sapp, Baleigh R. Vinyard
(Dean’s List) Tracy C. Giannobile, Danielle N. Magruder, Karagan F. Needham
(Honor Roll) Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Camber T. Robertson, Carl
M. Roques
Roseland -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Prevost, Cassidy R. Smart, Bryce J. Tassin, Shelby
L. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Joshua C. Ballard, India R. Foskey, Shiann R. King
Tangipahoa -- (Honor Roll) Harlan D. Miller
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Accardo, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio,
Grace L. Bravata, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat,
Samantha L. Lott, Dominick T. Monistere, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, William
E. Scurich, Jacob R. Smith, David Tanis, Kevin W. Walden
(Dean’s List) Tonykea Alford, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Matthew C. Banta, Lydia E.
Caballero, Diontae J. Cannon, Gregory M. Davis, Stephen C. Galofaro, Tanner E. Harmon,
Logan P. Lamonte, Shakemia S. Miller, Kady J. Navarra, Madison Tucker, Brittany A.
Watts, Nicole M. Zimmer
(Honor Roll) Rylie K. Hanson, Raegan C. Hebert, Terri L. Ippolito, Stormy L.
Jones, Brittany N. Landry, Amiracca T. Marshall, Ben V. Peco, Casey A. Richardson,
Carlie A. Vaccaro
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (Honor Roll) Evan J. Lapeyrouse
Gray -- (President’s List) Kailey Carter, Patricia A. Fowler, Brooke E. Morgan, Ciara
M. Richardson
(Dean’s List) Daija Z. Randolph
Houma -- (President’s List) Trey N. Abrams, Kayla Adams, Denee’ R. Austin, Brandon A. Bourg,
Megan M. Cenac, Alec J. Cunningham, Lauren E. Lafleur, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Beau
D. Moore, Randi L. Olivier
(Dean’s List) Connie E. Adams, Lauren M. Guidry, Mikia J. Jackson, Faith E. Nixon
(Honor Roll) Scott A. Knight, Megan E. McCormick
Schriever -- (Dean’s List) Vanessa G. Williams
VERMILION PARISH
Abbeville -- (President’s List) Jada D. Nathan
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (President’s List) Lindsey K. Collier
(Dean’s List) Christian M. Baer
(Honor Roll) Cassandra P. McAlister
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Morgan R. Boone, Brittany A. Carter, Stephanie M. Hennes, Haley
N. Kennedy, Darryl T. Miley, Rebecca A. Miller
(Dean’s List) Jeffery C. Dillon, Morgan C. Foster, Jessica A. Miller
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Akentha Carter, Neely A. Corkern, Erica
L. Durham, William S. Foil, Kaysie A. Gray, Matthew Hughes, Alana J. Johnson, Courtney
Jones, Katelyn M. Jones, Amanda G. Kellar, Raven E. King, Jeremy A. Passaro, Joshua
R. Phillips, Brian S. Pierce, Bridget V. Pierce, Jaleah T. Robinson, Caitlynn R. Saucier,
Alexis S. Turnage, Dru Willis
(Dean’s List) Jenny Adams, Mary J. Arlt, Jade E. Burt, Khristian N. Capo, Katelyn
S. Cockrell, John A. Collum, Cyntillya D. Fuselier, April L. Jenkins, Christopher
D. Jenkins, Megan H. Mizell, Jacob R. Phillips, Jennifer S. Pitts
(Honor Roll) Hannah N. Bullock, Colby S. Davis, Kelsey M. Lewis, Skyler E. Terrell
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Christina Aucoin, Samantha M. Avera, Linda M. Bailey, Dehlia
M. Blackwell, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Christian T. Briggs, Carol A. Bright, Lakeiah Brown,
Joel A. Brumfield, Kenzie K. Burris, Cody W. Cooper, Brianna Cotton, Kadra S. France,
Kasedra S. France, Carley A. Graham, Jenna B. Graves, Colt H. Hayno, Katie E. Herbert,
Tiffany Jenkins, Anthony R. Jones, Kelsi B. Jones, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Dominique
N. Lopez, Cole C. Magee, Tiffany M. Magee, Hannah L. Michel, Angel C. Myers, Carlee
L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Ameliah B. Payne, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Hannah M. Reeves,
Anna K. Slaughter, Jordan H. Smith, Zackary T. Smith, Laken S. Spears, Jaime D. Stubbs,
Katlyn A. Taylor, Hannah E. Tullos, Rachael A. Williams, Mary K. Wimbish, Tanina M.
Winn
(Dean’s List) Whitney Ashley, Elizabeth C. Branch, Katelynn R. Clements, Chelsea
D. Coon, James A. Courtney, Madison P. Crawford, Andrew B. Gilly, Christian L. Holliday,
Megan E. Johnson, Darryl L. Johnston, Travon O. Lofton, Mitchell K. Murphy, Jessica
L. Parker, Geron R. Persaud, Haley R. Sanford, Mikayla L. Sarro, Kirby T. Seal, Michaela
R. Statham, Jaquan O. Warren, Brittan Watson, Haley D. Watson
(Honor Roll) Chelsea V. Armand, Samantha G. Jones, Tyler D. Kennedy, Austin F.
Magee, Sarah C. Spears, Jordan H. Thomas, Megan K. Warren, Grace E. Woodard
Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Crystal R. Miller, Lindsey Yates
(Dean’s List) Brittany N. Phillips, Hanna R. Whaley
(Honor Roll) Mitchell C. Kelley, Aesha R. Magee
WEBSTER PARISH
Sibley -- (President’s List) Lawayla J. Golden
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Devan W. Hariford, Shelby E. Morain
(Dean’s List) Samantha K. Michelle
(Honor Roll) Daryl W. Blink, Nichole A. Delaney
Brusly -- (President’s List) Jasmonique N. White
(Honor Roll) Vianne J. Hall
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Brianna K. Andre, Morgan A. Blanchard, Breianna J. Gage, Kathryn
A. Gibson, Joerell A. Jones, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Alvin J. Laprarie, Amber L. Laprarie,
Madison J. Laprarie, Michlynn M. Scalise, Madison N. Simpson
(Dean’s List) Gracie R. Dugas
(Honor Roll) Diana C. Osorio
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Katherine Clark, Ross Debetaz, Briana D. Landers, Shiana R.
Landers, Breanna D. Lawrence, Melanie F. Mann, Justin C. Odom, Hannah R. Pohlmann,
Jesseca L. Rabalais, Shelby K. Sterling, Riley J. Trisler, Daryneshia D. Weaver, Alexis
R. Whitehouse
(Dean’s List) Charleston L. Dixon, Kaitlin E. Douglas, Kristin L. Perritt, Hannah
E. Scott
(Honor Roll) Jamee R. Allen, Alex P. Felder, Katelyn M. Sirchia
OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Alabaster -- (Dean’s List) Andrew R. Avans
Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
Prattville -- (President’s List) John W. Bobo
ARIZONA
Tucson -- (President’s List) Josue A. Miranda
CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. McMurray
Compton -- (Dean’s List) Anthony E. Murphy
Escondido -- (President’s List) Hayley J. Leonard
Fullerton -- (President’s List) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa
Rancho Santa Margarita -- (Dean’s List) Margaret A. Ramsey
Rialto -- (Dean’s List) Reginald J. Lesueur
Riverside -- (Dean’s List) Mallorie B. Read
Sacramento -- (President’s List) Cheyenne M. Maxwell
San Ramon -- (President’s List) Marisa N. Rodrigues
Santa Rosa -- (Honor Roll) Kirsten S. Clites
Thousand Oaks -- (President’s List) Kristian T. Megowan
Torrance -- (Dean’s List) Nicole M. Ayala
COLORADO
Commerce City -- (Dean’s List) April Sutton
FLORIDA
Altamonte Springs -- (Honor Roll) Jaclyn N. Sabotin
Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock
Jacksonville -- (Dean’s List) Anita E. Blege
Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jayson A. Carter, Caitlyn A. Kernan
Port Saint Joe -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Lacour
Tampa -- (President’s List) Wesley C. Fredotovich
(Honor Roll) Sophia M. Leone
GEORGIA
Acworth -- (Dean’s List) Bethany A. Dryden
Cartersville -- (Honor Roll) Lacey M. Fritz
Evans -- (President’s List) Cory A. Zunker
Powder Springs -- (Dean’s List) Asia R. Vetter
Rome -- (President’s List) Joshua M. Waters
Suwanee -- (Honor Roll) Jessika S. Willard
Vidalia -- (Dean’s List) Chambria A. Harrison
ILLINOIS
Plainfield -- (President’s List) Patrick R. Cashman
IOWA
West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans
KANSAS
Dodge City -- (Dean’s List) Trey D. Hallman
Olathe -- (President’s List) Morgan M. McLeroy
MARYLAND
California -- (President’s List) Michelle R. Stevenson
Elkton -- (Honor Roll) Haley Baker
MICHIGAN
Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier
Warren -- (Dean’s List) Kierra A. Crews
MINNESOTA
Saint Paul -- (President’s List) Jessica Warner
MISSOURI
Kansas City -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Beysselance, Lindsay T. Grace
MISSISSIPPI
Bay Saint Louis -- (President’s List) Jerrod W. Rigby
Biloxi -- (Dean’s List) Brittany M. Hill
Bogue Chitto -- (Dean’s List) Carley R. Price
Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson, Lauren M. Marler
Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Emily D. Carithers
(Dean’s List) Robert P. Rawls
Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington
(Dean’s List) Brandon T. Hardin
Courtland -- (Dean’s List) Justin W. Barksdale
Hazlehurst -- (Dean’s List) Kayley M. Patterson
Kiln -- (President’s List) Kaylin D. Strong
Lauderdale -- (Honor Roll) Harley M. Myers
Liberty -- (President’s List) Baili T. Harvey
Long Beach -- (Honor Roll) Tatiana N. Barr
McComb -- (President’s List) Connor B. Raborn
(Dean’s List) Bailey E. Terrell
(Honor Roll) Meghna Patel
Nesbit -- (President’s List) Domenick Carlini
Picayune -- (President’s List) Christopher R. Griffith
(Dean’s List) Katherine L. Bouchoux, Catherine M. McConnell
(Honor Roll) Lauren Lander
Sandy Hook -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa C. Penton
Saucier -- (Honor Roll) Derrick M. Mount
Summit -- (President’s List) Caroline V. Harvey, Melissa B. Lester, Taylor Smith, Mallory
N. Sparacello, Mary B. Wright
Vicksburg -- (President’s List) Jessica H. Friley
NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque -- (Dean’s List) Kimrey D. King
NEW YORK
Yonkers -- (President’s List) Madina Vorotnikova
OHIO
Houston -- (Honor Roll) Sofia L. Olsson
Solon -- (President’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic
PENNSYLVANIA
Bridgeville -- (Dean’s List) Dyviana Desai
SOUTH CAROLINA
Greenville -- (President’s List) Casey L. Jeanfreau
SOUTH DAKOTA
Springfield -- (Dean’s List) Destini R. Hano
TENNESSEE
La Vergne -- (President’s List) Alexander D. Young
TEXAS
Amarillo -- (Honor Roll) Carson D. Crites
Columbus -- (President’s List) Parrie R. Hartley
Helotes -- (President’s List) Ryan M. Wallace
Houston -- (Honor Roll) Danequa D. Fielder
Huntsville -- (President’s List) Baylee K. Bishop
(Honor Roll) Brice J. Bishop
Katy -- (President’s List) Sloan M. Jenkins
Kennedale -- (Honor Roll) Amber J. Sather
Killeen -- (Dean’s List) Lekesha R. Jelks
League City -- (President’s List) Allison A. Etzel, Brent D. Wagner
Pearland -- (Honor Roll) Brandon N. Martin
San Antonio – (Dean’s List) Monica R. Ramon
Santa Fe -- (Dean’s List) Harley N. Menotti
Spring -- (Dean’s List) Leah C. Piper
Sugar Land -- (Honor Roll) Taylor M. Bishop
Tomball -- (President’s List) Harrison J. Heim
WASHINGTON
La Center -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely
Tacoma -- (President’s List) Alejondra D. Lewis
OUT OF COUNTRY
NIGERIA
Lagos -- (President’s List) Priscilla P. Sart
PUERTO RICO
Trujillo Alto -- (President’s List) Pemba G. Sherpa