Southeastern names 4,334 to fall 2018 honors list

 


Tuesday, December 18, 2018 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,334 students to its honors list for the fall 2018 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana

ACADIA PARISH
   Brittany -- (President’s List) Lacandace K. Thornton
     (Dean’s List) Cassie R. Melancon

   Crowley -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea A. Bernard, Jacqco J. Price

ASCENSION PARISH
   Darrow -- (Dean’s List) Jasmine R. Washington
     (Honor Roll) Michael D. Dossett

   Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Carson A. Dunn, Alyssa M. Gros, Karli I. Montero, Madlen K. Robicheaux, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Logan A. Thibodeaux
     (Dean’s List) Caroline G. Louque
     (Honor Roll) Jalon C. Chatman

   Duplessis -- (Dean’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
   Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Brianna L. Autin, Alexis C. Blanchard, Baily E. Bordelon, Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Brittany P. Cherry, Hannah Fork, Alyssa I. Gordillo, Mckenzie L. Hunter, Madison M. Kent, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Jodi Naukam, Miriam Nzegwu, Nicole M. Shuff
     (Dean’s List) Monroe S. McCarty, Adrienne D. McLin, Shelbi M. Siears
     (Honor Roll) Kathleen L. Daly, Bailey N. Dupre, Victoria A. Fairchild, Kiera A. Owens, Timothy J. Williams

   Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jennifer Alvarado, Elizabeth A. Austin, Peyton E. Babin, Tara E. Babin, Chloe M. Baker, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Britton C. Bercegeay, Amanda K. Blackwell, Madison J. Capell, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Adam J. Costanza, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Garrin Dunbar, Renee N. Firmin, Jordan Gautreau, Madison A. Gregoire, Gus Gutierrez, Abby C. Harris, Jordan H. Hartman, Sean H. Haydel, Caitlin Henderson, Bryce D. Henry, Tayler Irvin, Lyric A. Johnson, Regan E. Jones, Jacelyn D. Keller, Abigail M. Lambert, Annie L. Lambert, Tamia M. Landry, Madeline N. Lato, Tanner J. Leblanc, Hailey Louque, Kristen E. Loving, Micah A. May, Hailey N. Mayers, Tessa M. Mayon, Taylor M. Meng, Autumn R. Meyer, Hollyn R. Millet, Nicholas Moncaleano, Madeline F. Newchurch, Morgan Parker, Grant J. Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Meagan E. Ross, Bethany V. Rushin, Alexis R. Sanchez, Lexi Savoy, Amy G. Slayton, Soyan R. Stewart, Story B. Thames, Isabella R. Trinka, Jacee L. Truax, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Brandi M. West
     (Dean’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Alexis D. Anderson, Rhegan Duplessis, Danielle D. Eliser, Xavier J. Flavien, Kaylee Frazier, Alexis A. Gause, Seth P. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Arturo Gudino, Cole W. Hatcher, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Raven S. Jackson, Raynell P. Jacobs, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Clinton P. King II, Elizabeth P. Labat, Landon L. Maulden, Nohemi Montelongo, Yesenia H. Sanchez, Alexis M. Soniat, Bradlee N. Wall, Julia J. Whitney, Kelsie D. Whittington, Myra D. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Reid J. Bouchereau, Haley Cannon, Christian A. Chustz, Reece M. Elisar, Logan M. Ganaway, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Zachary D. Lipoma, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Brady M. Mayers, Shianne A. Melancon, Adriela Montelongo, Carmisha Payton, Skyi D. Price, Tobi Robertson, Lauren N. Smith, Ashtyn M. Turner, Kyra Venible, Carmen B. Vessel, Dylan M. Vidrine, Cole R. Welch

   Prairieville -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Megan N. Alford, Taylor B. Allen, Marilyn O. Alvarez, Chloe E. Anderson, Madison L. Anderson, Morgan K. Andrews, Madisyn P. Armstrong, Cherie N. Arthur, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Arlyn D. Becnel, Brock A. Benoit, Samantha N. Brewster, Alana P. Broussard, Anjelle J. Broussard, Jase B. Broussard, Shaelyn S. Byars, Chloe M. Cashat, Maryssa N. Chartier, Blair R. Cook, Skylar G. Cook, Laura E. Costanza, Tyson C. Cowart, Emily J. Crocker, Evan M. Crocker, Dylan R. Cubbedge, Rachel M. Cusick, Brooke E. Daigle, Haylee L. Dettman, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Haley E. Evans, Mckenzi L. Falcon, Ashlee M. Fontenot, Lexi E. Garza, Meghan D. Godso, Danielle M. Gresse, Hannah R. Hall, Erica Hardnett, Kimberly N. Hidalgo, Jade R. Horton, William S. Janin, Nicole B. Joyeux, Anne Z. Kean, Arianna F. Kleinpeter, Christopher Kline, Wesley A. Leblanc, Reagan N. Lee, David D. Long, Yazan Masouti, Daniel E. McKnight, Morgan A. Miller, Austin C. Millet, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Jadyn Mumphrey, Taylor D. Pack, Riley E. Parks, Mary E. Podorsky, Keleigh A. Poland, Braeden A. Price, Nicole L. Redmond, Madison F. Roberts, Justin G. Rogers, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Bailey C. Sacco, Madison D. Sapp, Allayna H. Schmidt, Alexis Sevario, Emily I. Sheets, Grant W. Simon, Carli J. Soileau, Laci L. Solar, Emma C. Stafford, Cody F. Standridge, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Derrick D. Talbert, Peter Tangarife, Brant M. Templet, Arlan C. Turner, Connor R. Vincent, Haylie D. Wagoner, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Jade J. Whittington, Chloe B. Williams, Morgan E. Williams, Christopher A. Wilson, Ashley R. Woodfield
     (Dean’s List) Erin L. Antie, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Whitney E. Banker, Emma C. Barocco, Maggie E. Benoit, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Lesley K. Bolinger, Brett D. Broussard, Madeline Cancienne, Kassidy H. Chifici, Joelle N. Constant, Maci M. Copeland, Chandler J. Damrill, Kolby E. Davis, Jaxon P. Delcambre, Gregory L. Gonzales, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Kobi L. Gueho, Evan C. Guidry, Garrett L. Hatfield, Holli M. Jackson, Kelsey D. Jones, Londyn K. Jumonville, Emily A. Kline, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Hunter R. Liotto, Gatlin J. Matherne, Londyn McCoy, Connor W. McCrory, Emily Montgomery, Jesse R. Regina, Evan C. Richardson, Jason M. Rusk, Adam J. Sevario, Tara M. Stuntz, Arkaylie C. Wyre, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
     (Honor Roll) Jade L. Blanchard, Sebastian Cardona, Cole E. Crousillac, Andre J. Davis, Madeline G. Deleon, Lilibeth O. Espinal, Caitlyn E. Fisher, Keagan P. Haynes, Cameron L. Hooper, Kaleb J. Hull, Preston D. Jones, Zoe A. Lea, Andrew C. McDonald, Chase J. Pertuit, Jaime L. Poland, Sarah A. Sagastume, Kirsten C. Saint, Trey A. Thoms, Zachary N. Whiddon, Jordan S. Young

   Rayne -- (President’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas, Jessica N. Freeman
   Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Lexi R. Decoteau, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Justin M. Duhon, Ashley K. Ferrari, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Zachary T. Guy, Nicholas O. Harrell, Meagan A. Holdridge, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Alec A. Leblanc, Drake M. Leblanc, Lauryn N. Poche’, Dawn L. Poche, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Julia Roubique, Savana R. Sallis, Victoria G. Tripp, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Sarah Allee, Morgan L. Bourgeois, Macall A. Braud, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Jacie E. Dencausse, Emily A. Garrett, Kennadi B. Lee, Sadie L. Melancon, Olivia M. Miller, Averie Mire, Brooke L. Plauche, Jadyn M. Rumfellow, Quinton P. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Hunter L. Bertrand, Nathan J. Brown, Emily England, Blaise R. Frederic, Sarrah F. Gore, Alex Landry, Cayde P. Miller, Dale K. Purpera, Maci N. Snyder

   Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Skylar K. Enlow, Megan B. Pierce, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets
     (Dean’s List) Jessica M. Anny, Michael S. Melancon
     (Honor Roll) Aunjelle Bizette, Amber M. Hebert

ASSUMPTION PARISH
   Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Raven R. Rodrigue
     (Honor Roll) Abigail Landry

   Labadieville -- (President’s List) Lindsey R. Stewart
   Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze, Rebecca L. Hayden
     (Dean’s List) Star A. Torregano

   Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Sophie M. Daigle

AVOYELLES PARISH
   Evergreen -- (Dean’s List) Anna L. Pias
   Marksville -- (President’s List) Kacie N. Ducote
     (Dean’s List) Etheila B. Guient, John R. Regard

   Moreauville -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely
     (Dean’s List) Haley E. Tassin

   Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BEAUREGARD PARISH
   Deridder -- (President’s List) Lynzee R. Orillion
     (Dean’s List) Tammi S. Henderson

BOSSIER PARISH
   Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
   Shreveport -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Blohm
     (Honor Roll) Victoria L. Baylis, Joseph D. Foster

CALCASIEU PARISH
   Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Darby K. Gillette, Marissa K. Jenkins, Tanner P. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Gabriel A. Bourque, Kelsie F. Cooley
     (Honor Roll) John L. Kuehn

   Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton
     (Dean’s List) Lauren Boenig, Karyn L. Denboer

CONCORDIA PARISH
   Ferriday -- (President’s List) Brielle D. Henderson
   Vidalia -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Morace
     (Honor Roll) Kevin K. Coley, Jacob C. Fauver

DE SOTO PARISH
   Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen, Emily B. Henderson

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
   Baker -- (President’s List) Michaela D. George, Kaelyn G. Kendrick, Kaela D. Moore, Jenna R. Pryor
     (Dean’s List) Jane Dunbar, Cameron P. Duncan, Morgan D. Georgetown, Gregory L. Thompson, Delanie J. Turner, Deasia M. Ware, Nadia A. Whitfield
     (Honor Roll) Juanesha L. Davis, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Elissa J. Henderson

   Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Yaminah K. Addison, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Molly E. Armstrong, Hunter T. Arnold, Matthew D. Arnold, Morgan E. Averette, Brett Bankston, Natajah R. Batiste, Deondra D. Bell, Zyquincia M. Bell, Abbey N. Bethel, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Allison M. Brannan, Austin Breaux, David Brian, Christy M. Brown, Hannah M. Brown, Isheia Brown, Jordan C. Brown, Joshua L. Brown, Emma E. Butler, Kirsten D. Caldwell, Dalton J. Cambre, Angelle E. Cangelosi, Kaleigh Carter, Matthew Case, Bernard C. Castello, Krystal Castille, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Terrance G. Coleman, Ijaha L. Crain, Alesha R. Cranmer, Kendal H. Crawford, Mya M. Daniels, Eugene S. Davis, Keyana L. Davis, Joseph L. Degeneres, Matthew Delo, Narussia Deloach, Shelby R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Alex G. Duenckel, Haley Duke, Carlton E. Dunn, Margaret J. Dunn, Haleigh A. Eicher, Lauren Ellis, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Evan D. Fiandt, Kaitlyn M. Fife, Reese A. Forbes,
     Also, Laura C. Fortner, Kalen B. Franklin, Kelsey T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel, Garrett Gaspard, Ashley Gauthier, Jenny T. Gautier, Austin C. Girod, Andrew T. Granger, Ariel M. Green, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Trenton R. Guay, Chloe Guidry, Maegen N. Guillory, Victoria E. Guitreau, Alyssa R. Habig, Michele A. Harder, Kaleb J. Harmon, Annabelle L. Harter, Jessica L. Hernaez, Laura M. Hertl, Kyle J. Hoffpauir, Erin A. Hooper, Kelsey A. Howard, Asante K. Jackson, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Tyrell J. Jackson, Todd T. Janney, Scott M. Jarreau, Renee M. Jaynes, Kathryn M. Jefferis, Deja Johnson, Ranesha D. Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Brock P. Kaufman, Hannah M. Keltner, Derington M. Ketchum, Alex K. Kirkpatrick, Reagan S. Laborde, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Amber Lane, Kalie S. Lauder, Adrienne N. Lavergne, Christopher Linton, Tyler M. Loewer, Jonathan A. Lofton, Stephen M. Lofton, Alexa Lonibos, Allison E. Luker,
     Also, Charles M. Major, Martin K. Maley, Catherine E. Mann, Tiffany L. Manno, Kelly D. Maples, Savanna McCarty, Katie N. McKinney, Sarah N. McGee, Rachel Mensing, Ana M. Mesa, William Meyers, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Queantae Mobley, Paige E. Modicut, Julie C. Mongrue, Kylie B. Morazan, Madison P. Morton, Haeun Mun, Luong D. Nguyen, Elena M. Nodine, Charles A. Norsworthy, Jayla J. Notestine, Madison M. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Jaron C. Ortego, Christian Patterson, Linh M. Pham, Vy P. Phan, Leslie S. Phillips, Caitlin Pinsonat, Canton B. Plauche, Kathleen E. Pousson, Lauren M. Rachal, Hannah R. Rains, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor V. Rising, Kayla M. Robinson, Alyssa D. Roddy, Raleigh A. Rogers, Christian J. Ruch, Isabella J. Ryder, Kayla M. Rydosz, Kameryn E. Sadler, Tyler D. Sansone, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Sydney G. Scott, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla,
     Also, Samantha N. Seward, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Kitauge D. Sharp, Maegan C. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, Brandon T. Smith, James E. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Cecily Solar, Zachary H. Sparks, Madison H. Stewart, Page A. Stewart, Macey A. Stock, Kenneth J. Talbot, Alexis B. Taylor, Layne Templet, Amber N. Thomas, Brittani D. Thomas, Kristie Tiet, Emily V. Titus, Rachael Tullier, Hannah M. Turner, Rachel A. Vallien, Kristie Vercher, Kodie R. Vincent, Evian T. Vo, Tiffany Vu, Parker B. Wales, Brittanie Wallace, Kylah Ware, Jaleesa K. Washington, Lindsey C. Watkins, Jacob F. Watts, Sophie Weeks, Joshua L. Welch, Aubree E. Weldon, Breanna A. Williams, Briana R. Williams, Kayley Williams, Nykara C. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Tori A. Williams, Taylor M. Williamson, Connor S. Wilson, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, Taylor C. Wisinger, Rebecca C. Woodley

     (Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alva E. Allen, Kevon M. Anderson, Austin B. Arnold, Olivia L. Aucoin, Sarah E. Audiffred, Sarah A. Barlow, Brandon R. Barre, Alyse M. Belanger, Brittnee K. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Dawson R. Blair, Arianna N. Booker, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Trenee C. Calamia, Kathryn R. Carline, Azaria S. Chase, Jaleya T. Chatman, Meredith Chiles, Riley C. Corba, Philip A. Core, Sarah R. Cradeur, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Devin K. Dixon, Cameron A. Duhon, Jared T. Eaglin, Darrionne D. Ellis, Samantha E. Ferrara, Melissa M. Fisher, Blaire C. Fontenot, Hendrick B. Foster, Callegan A. Gant, Kiara M. Goins, Noilen Gonzales, Ashley D. Goss, Tianna T. Gotch, Alyssa R. Greenup, Alyssa Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Kristen H. Hernandez, Brianna J. Holmes, David M. Hooper, Amberlie T. Howard, Andreia L. Jackson, Lauryn Jackson, Ebony A. Kennedy, Jawo I. Kolok, Andrew H. Kusch, Alexa M. Landry,
     Also, Kathryn E. Landry, Antonia F. Laureles, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Julia C. Lowe, William E. Maley, Victoria Marriott, Haley R. Mason, Olivia C. McClendon, Matthew Miller, Roseann G. Miller, Sarah A. Miller, Grant M. Morgan, Joidyn L. Nelson, Perry W. Newman, An Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Minh Nguyen, Jessica Patrick, Khristian Perkins, Leeamber M. Perry, Trinity K. Perry, Caitlin E. Pethke, Sean C. Reliford, Kaci L. Robillard, Mikelia L. Roby, Olivia L. Ruffino, Amy Sananikone, David J. Selders, Houston Siegerist, Samione Simon, Myunique J. Sims, Mi’Yana Solomon, Jasmine T. Stansberry, John M. Starks, Audrey O. Stewart, Lindsey A. Thompson, Grant C. Upton, Natalie M. Verbois, Sarah E. Wagner, Essence A. Walker, Ann W. Wannamaker, Taylor B. Washington, Jasmine Whitfield, Brian P. Williams, Maghan E. Williams, Stephanie C. Williams, Jared T. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Jeroderick D. Allen, Garrett M. Anderson, Rebecca E. Armanini, Alex J. Bertrand, Airren R. Beter, Jacob S. Booth, Brandi L. Boyce, Travis C. Brock, Mykaiah D. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Aundrea D. Burke, Chloe Burkett, Jamison A. Cascio, Katelyn Dade, Tevarious M. Derosin, Lindsey R. Ellis, Jose I. Fernandez, Ar’Layah L. Frazier, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Ariel V. George, Hayden J. Graffeo, Chanda D. Green, Tara S. Guillory, Mariam R. Harrison, Nicholas Holt, Noah C. Honeycutt, Maureen L. Hustad, Justin M. Jackson, Ashley M. Johnson, Angelle M. Kusch, Danielle E. Lavergne, Kylene M. Leblanc, Kelsey R. Mack, Caitlin M. Malone, Treasure J. Millender, Karyn O. Moore, Hannah G. Mullins, Samantha J. Neustrom, Khoa K. Nguyen, Jasmine A. Noble, Tiara Palmer, Dylan Pham, Paige Pichon, Andrew J. Plaisance, Katja Poche, Meghan Pointer, Teague L. Rasmussen, Ashley M. Rivet, Krystopher W. Roberts, Alison J. Rone, Victoria G. Savage, Kyle Scott, Collin F. Sharon, Carlie N. Shaw, Randall A. Shorter, Zachary M. Smart, Haylie E. Smith, Malik A. Smith, Amber N. Soulier, Hannah Tucker, David C. Ventress, Emily L. Walker, Sarah R. Wells, Nathan W. Welsh, Matthew R. Wilkinson, India C. Williams, Jacob G. Williams, Darius D. Woodfork

   Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Camryn E. Austin, Sarah G. Batrous, Kaylee C. Beck, Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Emily C. Browning, Kelsey A. Cooke, Ashley E. Culmone, Morgan N. Davis, Peyton P. Delapasse, Sarah A. Delatorre, Carly E. Duke, Rachel E. Eller, Jared H. Elliott, Kamryn L. Fouts, Cassidy L. Hebert, Ali R. Hinrichs, Callie E. Icenogle, Catelyn J. Icenogle, Kaylee R. Johnson, Sarah M. Jones, Makayla L. Kennedy, Brittany N. Klug, Caroline A. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Grant T. Mayers, Katie L. McCaskill, Susan E. Merrill, Gracen L. Mouton, Amy M. Newsom, Brooke A. Olinde, Isabella S. Payne, Guadalupe Ramirez, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Daryl J. Rousseau II, James D. Schopp, Dainelle R. Story, Kristen M. Stringfellow, Tara V. Termini, Trevor Tolar,
Hannah M. Wall

     (Dean’s List) Mara A. Browning, Cameron B. Callihan, Connor C. Callihan, Alyssa B. Chelette, Madeline B. Consoer, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Hannah B. Core, Makayla A. Courville, Corey L. Davis, Hannah R. Deziel, Alyssa G. Dixon, Andrew J. Galbo, Brant J. Guerin, Peyton M. Knapps, Natalie G. Milazzo, Maggie I. Milstead, Douglas C. Raiford, Joseph N. Schopp, Hannah A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Emily D. Taylor, Trinity K. Turner, Lauren M. West, Brayden Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Conner B. Brian, Tara Fiore, Ashlyn B. Hall, Noah J. Houtman, Cade L. Kimbrell

   Pride -- (President’s List) Alexis J. Bailey, Nicholas A. Boeneke, John M. Hodges, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah Lesage, Mallory A. Marcotte, Rachel M. Perkins
     (Dean’s List) Victoria A. Corrick, Dustin L. Tortorich
     (Honor Roll) Alayna D. Averette, Emma K. Cobb, Kayla S. Parker, James A. Todd, Darian M. Truxillo

   Zachary -- (President’s List) Reagan E. Baggett, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Jalyn J. Brown, Breanna N. Bryant, Hannah M. Carter, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Gabrielle Darby, Collin J. Dupuy, Kara E. Eastman, Camren P. Esch, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Dean J. Gautreau, Elise B. Hewitt, Callie M. Howell, Lauren H. Hughes, Ayanna Jones, Caitlyn J. Junot, Jara M. Lockhart, Mason M. Pendergist, Kortni T. Pierre, Kiera D. Sulcer, Sarah Swafford, Faith E. Varnado, Leamenia Veal, Jennifer L. Woodard
     (Dean’s List) Krislyn S. Bourgeois, Ryleigh G. Carr, Jasmine Gardner, Jori A. Gardner, LeeAnna J. Humphrey, Chelsea B. Johnson, Zana L. Langley, Taylor M. Matte, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Meagan A. Thierry, Laekyn M. Tomlinson, Ryan D. Valentine, Adren Whitfield, Kylie M. Yglesias
     (Honor Roll) Hannah M. Dixon, Piper J. Dixon, Tyler J. Guillory, Gabriel A. Hannum, Amanda P. Johnson, Bailie N. Johnson, Kathryn G. Leist, Baylie M. Odom, Evan Pace, Maci D. Prejean, Amy M. Saniford, Makayla L. Stephens, Mckenzie A. Sullivan, Yasmine A. Taylor, Mahogany J. Thomas

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
   Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Collin W. Cashio, Cydney F. Cashio, Alice R. Delee, Dylan Elkins, Carroll D. Gunter, Lindsey R. Hooge, Rachel P. Melancon, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore, Allie A. Newstrom, Sara E. Powell
     (Dean’s List) Velnice L. Banks, Katherine B. Devall, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Carly R. Woodard
     (Honor Roll) Kelsin L. Franklin, Corianne Mouton, Katelynn Nolan, Sean P. Price, Destini J. Sanders

   Ethel -- (President’s List) Amber Addington, William M. Barnett, Garrison C. Dighton, Brooke N. Parent, Madilyn E. Richardson, Brent A. Siebert
     (Dean’s List) Benjamin T. Ledoux, Kayleigh M. Mobley, Laquea Schiele
     (Honor Roll) Kalyn S. Landry

   Jackson -- (Dean’s List) Brennan R. Booth, Emily C. Hodges, Chelsea M. Morgan

   Norwood -- (President’s List) Jasmine R. Whitaker
     (Dean’s List) Clara A. Jelks, Christopher D. Lofstrom
     (Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell, Jenaysha L. Turner

   Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Case A. Corban, Collin Sarrazin, Heather M. Sarrazin, Rebecca L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
     (Dean’s List) Ronda R. Richardson, Abigail M. Robertson
     (Honor Roll) Ke’Darrius Williams

FRANKLIN PARISH
   Winnsboro -- (Honor Roll) Karen A. Heuduck

IBERIA PARISH
   Jeanerette -- (Dean’s List) Cleveland Gage

IBERVILLE PARISH
   Maringouin -- (Dean’s List) Alexis O. Jarreau, Taylor L. Vince
     (Honor Roll) Alexandra M. Jarreau

   Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Makayla M. Correll, Shana J. Dupard, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Brooke M. Himel, Abbie M. Johnson, Madison L. Marcantel, Traylon P. O’Bear, Chandler A. Simpson, Shelby N. Vaughn
     (Dean’s List) Lauren D. Carlin, Victoria E. Weaver

   Rosedale -- (President’s List) Clytisha G. Smith
   Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Jenna G. Pruski, Jada S. Williams, Ashley L. Zedlitz
   Sunshine -- (President’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher
   White Castle -- (President’s List) Caroline A. Zeringue

JEFFERSON PARISH
   Gretna -- (President’s List) Charles D. Augustus, Kirsten Babin, Jade A. Conino, Sarah E. Gassen, Haley M. Lagrange, De’Jah Lemon, Samuel D. Montgomery, Taylor A. Narcisse, Daniel B. Relayson, Spencer R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher, Jenna E. Thompson, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Kyla M. Williams, Kyli A. Young
     (Dean’s List) Ronald Collins, Joshua A. Dillon, Jordon A. Lee, Austin D. Martinez, Sydnie McClinton, Brianna N. Payton
     (Honor Roll) Kajon Brown, Grace E. Chambers, Sydnee A. Clark, Madison I. Langlois, Helen A. Launey, Sha’Kira J. Reynolds, Margaret A. Romano, Chardia S. Stancliffe, Quaneisha K. Trim, Kaila M. White

   Harvey -- (President’s List) Ronesha Braxton, Allison D. Carubba, Jessica L. Coats, Xyriah Dupree, Kayla J. Green, Charvone M. Holmes, Alexus M. Jackson, Shanice D. Stanislas, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
     (Dean’s List) Jade M. Berthelot, Destiny Bookman, Richie S. Cruz, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Brandon Martin, Dawson J. Miller, Hunter J. Orgeron, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams, Asia M. Young
     (Honor Roll) Darius P. Burns, Jazelle R. Harris, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, JuV’relle M. Smart

   Kenner -- (President’s List) Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Jonathan D. Bullock, Geeal Everson, Alexandra Frisard, Karina Garcia, Dominique N. Geraci, Haley E. Glazner, Zachary L. Handlin, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Tyron McLemore, Cody P. McNeil, Rebekah J. Paternostro, Lauren Rizzo, Jeremy M. Ruiz, Rosa Sanchez, Payten S. Schiro, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Bethany E. Thornton, LOreal A. Williams, Patricia B. Zahn
     (Dean’s List) Amber M. Dawson, Christina Dolese, Troy E. Hankins, Claraion N. Hill, Richard R. Hunter, Alyssa K. Larose, Chase W. Lawler, Lacie E. McRae, Precocia L. Parlow, Derek J. Stroud, Jakira R. Thompson, Kurt A. Trahan, Karen G. Villegas, Samantha A. Vindel, Raymond Wade, Chelsea M. Willard
     (Honor Roll) Zachery N. Barthel, Ashley A. Brassette, Matthew L. Carter, Gracishone L. Floyd, Brittany L. Gallagher, Caridad Vindel

   Lafitte -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Relayson, Eric H. Vickers
     (Dean’s List) Catherine Bolotte, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Evan H. Vickers

   Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Grace E. Babin, Sarah F. Bise, Kelly M. Carroll, Amanda L. Costales, Courtney M. Deidrich, Mya A. Dilworth, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Dante’ A. Jarmon, Melanie Johnson, Kayla M. Lacoste, Carlie A. Martinez, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Leslie S. Pina, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Marley A. Schaefer
     (Dean’s List) Malajah Andrews, Dajon S. Beard, Kristen L. Calfee, Marcia M. Cattles, Cole A. Delatte, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Alyssa N. McGuire, Kaela A. McKenzie, Jenna R. Melerine, Cassidy H. Nguyen, Amanda M. Payne, Richard Williams
     (Honor Roll) Micah D. Bourgeois, DeShant’e R. Epps, Hanna M. Gonzales, Blair Hicks, Ryder C. Matherne, Chasleigh P. Perrillioux, Jordan S. Pittman, Elizabeth Rousset, Alex Smith

   Metairie -- (President’s List) Sydney N. Acosta, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee C. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Shantrice M. Coleman, Catly Dang, Harley M. Dellsperger, Rae Ann Famiglio, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Rachal
A. Gaconi, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Hannah Glynn, Alexis N. Groce, Kaylin H. Groce, Anne E. Hamilton, Briana N. Heffker, Wesley A. Hodgson, Hannah L. Juneau, Jordan D. Kelley, Chance P. Lacinak, Meghan C. Lavie, Taylor L. Luttrell, Darsi T. Mellor, Hunter E. Moss, Matthew W. Nuss, Rebecca M. Nuss, Nicole G. Ortiz, Quintin D. Perkins, Johnathon Phan, Shelby N. Pugh, Stephen E. Rumney, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Hannah M. Seruntine, Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Catherine R. Urquhart, Angelina M. Wahl
     (Dean’s List) Mckaela F. Bernal, Shane C. Brown, Katelyn E. Burgess, Alaura E. Cervini, Amanda J. Glueck, Aareion Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Eric T. Kennedy, Tayler M. Lewis, Henry S. Massicot, Lacey E. McNally, Allison C. Miller, Beverly R. Morris, Gretchen Odau, William G. Ott, Brittany M. Russell, Savannah M. Smith, Colin M. Tregre, Kirsten M. Vollenweider
     (Honor Roll) Alexis R. Roth, Richard L. Solares, Lane Solow, Allen J. Thurman, Chelsea M. Thurmond, Philip R. Trahan, Lindsey M. Vathy, Allison M. Walters

   Westwego -- (President’s List) Destiny E. Graf, Lauren Weaver
     (Dean’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Marigold A. Davis, Chazell J. Knox, Christian M. Lasyone, Raymond K. Paul, Brooke M. Perque, Kaitlin K. Zeringue
     (Honor Roll) Matthew L. Blair, Michelle M. Blanchard, Jy’Nea M. Celestine, Kalynn M. Driver, Kevin L. Page, Devin B. Porter

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
   Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LA SALLE PARISH
   Olla -- (Dean’s List) Kristin H. Creed

LAFAYETTE PARISH
   Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Nathan T. Arceneaux, Rebekah D. Hebert
   Duson -- (President’s List) Marina B. Doucet
   Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ekeoma U. Elekwachi, Dontravia K. Mouton, Amanda Scott, Myles C. Scott, Elizabeth J. Walker
     (Dean’s List) Andria M. Hunt, Elisha Mouton, Crystal G. Noel
     (Honor Roll) Zyria D. Guillory, Russell Summers

   Youngsville -- (President’s List) Mitchell Bosman
     (Honor Roll) Chelsea N. Cook

LAFOURCHE PARISH
   Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Nicolas T. Deleon, Carley Duet, Linh M. Quach
     (Dean’s List) Jaci R. Guidry, Randee R. McDonald
     (Honor Roll) Casey F. Bousegard, Sarah A. Corkran

   Galliano -- (Dean’s List) Katie C. Duet
   Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
   Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Lindy R. Lerille
   Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson, Kylee N. Dupre
     (Dean’s List) Keegan P. Cressionie

   Raceland -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
     (Honor Roll) Aaron A. Loupe

   Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Adam P. Cortez, Traci R. Olin, Chloe O. Powell, Hannah R. Robinson
     (Dean’s List) Ethan Anderson, Leah G. Baudoin, Lexie Gauthreaux, Anna K. Rodenberg, Damaris A. Washington
     (Honor Roll) Brooklyn Davis

LINCOLN PARISH
   Choudrant -- (Honor Roll) Bobbi D. Smith

LIVINGSTON PARISH
   Albany -- (President’s List) Cara J. Blanchard, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Skylier Lehmann, Brenna V. Miller, Robert G. O’Neal, Makayla B. Peters, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Julia B. Williams, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring,
Maiah D. Woodring
     (Dean’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Cierra R. Disedare, Keri Disedare, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Maria E. Sanchez
     (Honor Roll) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Taylor B. Damare, Bailee K. Gardiner, Joshua P. Madere, Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis

   Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Kassidy A. Alise, Brandon J. Ardoin, Mary E. Attaway, Michael W. Bankston, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Joseph D. Basso, Conner Berthelot, Parker J. Berthelot, Mason P. Bonura,
Kristin A. Booty, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Glynn E. Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Kayla R. Callicott, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Brandon A. Cannella, Sydney E. Chauvin, Joni E. Cowart, Evan T. Cranford, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Justin P.
Dantzler, Aimee K. Dardeau, Megan A. Davis, Alexis N. Davison, Jordan E. Deaton, Brianna J. Denmark, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Savannah M. Douglas, Alana J. Dubecky, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Joshua C. Durocher,
Amber Edwards, Samantha Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Solie N. Falcon, Kaleigh Fletcher, Joshua L. Ford, Rachel M. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Tara Freeze, Landon P. Fuentes, Ricky W. Fuller,
     Also, Amanda C. Gann, Lauren E. Garaudy, Kristyn M. Gary, Mattie E. Gibson, Stephanie D.
Godfrey, Dylan R. Goodrich, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey R. Gunter, Natalie S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Juliette M. Hampton, Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Olivia C. Harrington, Brooke D. Harris, Danielle S. Hebert, Hannah N. Heinz, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel, Shelby A. Hinton, Austyn S. Hodge, Craig J. Hodges, Amanda M. Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager, Ally E. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Andrea Idong, Andrew C. Ilgenfritz, Amanda F. Jackson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Irin P. Jacobson, Anabelle L. Jennings, Haley D. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Brice N. Larson, Daniel C. Larson, Grace Lasseigne, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Tony J. Licciardi, Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Shelby B. McKee, Bree A. McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Brittney Meek, Alanna J. Messina, Layne Miley,
     Also, Madison P. Mincey, Hayley Moore, Phoenix A. Morel, Katelyn A. Moss, Tiffany A. Nevels, Sydney S. Norris, Madison L. Olah, Tiffany M. Oneill, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Lauren M. Patrick, Amanda M. Patterson, Kadie Peyton, Julian C. Porta, Reese A. Pourciau, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Tanya Ramirez, Gabrielle H. Rancatore, Anniah P. Ranel, Madelyn L. Richardson, Raychelle M. Riley, Carrigan J. Robinson, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rylie E. Rosevear, Rebecca Rushing, Taylor N. Sanchez, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Rachel M. Scardina, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jessica A. Scholz, Mandy N. Seale, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S. Shaffett, Sarah Shoun, Hailey M. Sing, Olivia C. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Maeghan E. Staley, Bryce W. Stallcup, Hannah N. Stevens, Abbie M. Stevenson, Olivia J. Streat, Justin P. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Lorren A. Tannehill, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Lindsey D. Tharp, Alexandra L. Thompson, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, LeAnna N. Toups, Jessie K. Tullos, Steven K. Venable, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Justin W. Watts, Courtney L. Webster, Ryan A. Williams, Madison S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wood, Amanda Wray

     (Dean’s List) Brett C. Ahlf, Trase A. Ainsworth, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Kaylan A. Arcediano, Kyle D. Arceneaux, Ainsley N. Archer, Katelyn Avants, Joshua D. Ballard, Allison Barrios, Jade N. Blackmon, Kolby B. Bond, Sydney F. Breaux, Gabrielle C. Brown, Philip M. Brown, Casey Caccamo, Andrew P. Calmes, Joseph L. Cambre, Kayla C. Campbell, Alexis M. Carlos, Deanna R. Carothers, Lauren A. Carpenter, Chloe A. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Payton E. Chustz, Anna E. Cobb, Savannah L. Cook, Daniella Crane, Ashley L. Davis, Megan J. Derbes, Lauren E. Evans, Lauren E. Faller, Layton T. Fontenot, Claudio V. Franc, Zachary J. Fruge, Hayli M. Gillette, Kailynn M. Gonzales, Gillian T. Grance, Savannah M. Harley, Sabrina H. Hughes, Ciara Hunter, Katelyn A. Jackson, Trevor Jenkins, Benjamin P. Johnson, Tyesha N. Jones, Clayton E. Jordan, Mansi Kamboj, Bailee G. Kelley, Olivia G. King,
     Also, Kyleigh R. Lane, Madison R. Larson, Hayley A. Lauraine, Lewis G. Laurent, Brandon D. Maulding, Morgan L. McClendon, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Chasidy Miller, Leah B. Miller, Brooke L. Oberste, Breland N. Paline, Leslie L. Parrish, Kelly M. Peyton, Ashton M. Priester, Christian W. Purpera, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Adam S. Reynolds, Amari B. Russell, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Ethan A. Sansoni, Britney S. Schweitzer, Nash A. Simon, Shelby L. Skinner, Samuel J. Smith, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Dylan A. Stanley, Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Lydia J. Stuckey, Paullena D. Sumrall, Chelsea Theriot, Kelsey P. Ulery, Sarah S. Vinson, Joshua B. Wetzel, Emily A. Whittington, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate, Zachary E. Woodall, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Simon D. Zachary, Alexa G. Zambito

     (Honor Roll) Olivia C. Alexander, Austin B. Allen, Christian M. Beter, Michael T. Brignac, Haley E. Broyles, Brandt A. Buchanan, Kamryn A. Chambers, Taylor R. Champagne, Hannah I. Chung, Adinah E. Cobb, Zoie B. Cook, Madison R. Delaune, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Amber E. Dutsch, Alexis P. Edmonston, Kace D. Ellison, Harleigh N. Emrick, Glenn P. Falcon, Michael A. Fitzgerald, William A. Geoghagan, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Heather N. Hodges, Julia M. Hollingsworth, Payton K. Killcrease, Hannah A. Labauve, Jessica A. Landry, Justin D. Levatino, Kennedy R. McEachern, Peyton W. McFadden, Olivia N. McNabb, Chandler A. Meier, Kali O. Montgomery, Ashton V. Murphy, De’Ja D. Murray, Kevin R. Noble, Lauren E. Parrott, Hailie L. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Ashley M. Rayborn, Olivia F. Reed, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Austin T. Rogers, Carley E. Saunders, Zoey B. Schwarm, Austin B. Shirley, Jarrielle L. Spann, Cameron G. Sumrall, Travis D. Thompson, Katelyn N. Till, Alexandria J. Underwood, Megan E. Vizinat, Julian M. White, Ian M. Wiginton

   French Settlement -- (President’s List) Clayton R. Parker
     (Dean’s List) Caroline R. Little, Tristyn T. Meche, Isabella M. Negrotto, Brayden M. Reeves
     (Honor Roll) Emily P. Gambrell, Jackson L. Lebourgeois

   Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Leigh A. Cannino, Brianna L. Castleberry, Katelyn B. Craig, Blake A. Crayton, Breanna Finnell, Dylan M. Grantham, Kayla Hano, Rebekah D. Hart, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Jannin Izaguirre, Madison E. Mizell, Ana M. Morales, Taylor Page, Dana M. Pierson, James W. Seguin, Michael D. Sykes, Madisyn A. Wascom
     (Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Emily R. Bankston, Michael T. Bergeron, Olvin J. Diaz Martinez, Macy N. Dufrene, Montori Weber
     (Honor Roll) Wesley Beall, Aaron T. Carlton, Brannon N. Gloyd, Mallory A. McDaniel, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Alexandra C. Sanders, Chaix N. Sharp

   Livingston -- (President’s List) Ashleigh Balfantz, Paul A. Blanchard, Heather R. Blount, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, Caleb P. Charpentier, Colton P. Corkern, Madeline J. Felps, Ashton B. Gill, Matthew Gordon, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Ashley E. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Alex R. McMorris, Melissa N. Merritt, Karly A. Murphy, Hayden C. Nickens, Daniel A. Palmer, Mariana A. Pliego, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, April L. Sigrest, Shelbi B. Spier, Samuel H. Taylor,
Jacob L. Varnado, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Matthew J. Wheat, Matthew Wiley, Grace L. Wolfe
     (Dean’s List) Hayley E. Allen, Mason R. Burnette, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Crystal G. Hilbun, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Bailey D. Karpinski, Brandon Lundy, Sydney D. McCreary, Courtney L. McLin, Logan T. Mendoza, Destiny W. Sadler, Caroline V. Simmons, Rachael E. Simpson, Bailey L. Turner, Madison D. Whiddon, Sarah N. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Brandon R. Martin, Paula R. Mitchell, Jessica L. Nesom, Kamryn E. Spears, Trace White

   Maurepas -- (President’s List) Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Hannah K. Gautreau, Kristen Hodges, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Sophia N. Salinas, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Amanda N. Walker
     (Dean’s List) Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette
     (Honor Roll) Brailie A. Gautreau, Rhett M. Wilson

   Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Emma L. Clark, Blake T. Dickerson, Jaila L. Golden, Tylon W. Kennedy, Megan D. Lanoy, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Emily D. Simeon, Sarah G. Simeon, Rachel L. Sullivan, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks, Kayla A. Wheat
     (Dean’s List) Matthew L. Foster, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Sara A. Sadowsky, Alexis N. Sparacello, Taylor A. Steele, John T. Travis, Geri L. Wilkerson
     (Honor Roll) Christopher A. Coats, Olivia G. Currie, Kacie M. Hoover, Erica K. Jubin, Riley R. Moran, Dakota R. Stewart

   Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Victoria A. Bankston, Christina A. Barrilleaux, Jacob C. Bousquet, Kristen Burrick, Carly P. Cain, Landon J. Carter, Skyler A. Champlin, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Kade W. Day, Lauren E. Decoteau, Catherine E. Dunlap, Sara B. Farwell, Emily J. Fink, Calyn C. Foster, Jacob J. Hecht, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Mason Z. Inman, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Skylar McLin, Lauren M. Meades, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Meghan M. Odom, Tyler A. Page, Ashley K. Parker, Brielle E. Ricca, Jessica R. Robinson, Brennon A. Rogers, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Baylie N. Stears, James M. Stephens, Brianna N. Sutton, Ashley N. Thacker, Bart L. Thomas, Jordyn M. Tolar, Breanna J. Turpin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack, Raegan F. Welborn, Sunnie D. Wood
     (Dean’s List) Natalie K. Bachman, Brittany P. Bobzin, Lorna Brooks, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Matthew C. Chustz, James J. Cook, Brittany J. Coxe, Tessera B. Crockett, Noah R. Danburg, Catherine A. Darden, Paige R. Devall, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Emma C. Duffy, Mason A. Dwyer, Kathryn G. Fore, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Cameron C. Hood, Reagan A. Lilak, Alissa B. Martin, Devyn A. Matherne, Caleb D. McDonald, Hilton McGaughey, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Shelby A. Romero, Jacqueline Stephenson, Abigail M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Alyssa M. Travis, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Tabitha E. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Remy D. Baham, Kailey R. Brown, Triston W. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Gavin T. Lake, Austin P. Leblanc, Dillon R. Mancil, Kaleigh E. McMillan, Brianna Pearson, Megan R. Spence, Kylie S. Underwood, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Emily R. Wright

   Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Bowen, Danyle M. Sonnier, Matthew B. Sullivan
     (Dean’s List) Lindsey E. Rizzo, Jordan M. Tate
     (Honor Roll) Amy K. Byrne

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
   Natchez -- (President’s List) Ashlynn L. Blake
   Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex, Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
   New Orleans -- (President’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Darnell Andrews, Jonte M. Bernard, Joel T. Block, Alexander H. Bolanos, Andrew L. Butler, Ranique M. Chandler, Gerald S. Coleman, Alana L. Collins, Mya A. Cooper, Annabel D. Copping, Sierra K. Dashner, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Mason R. Diaz, Tori Dozier, Jaydalyn A. Epps, Brigette M. Escandon, Kirstyn R. George, Brittany N. Gratia, Haley J. Gratia, Kristy A. Hampton, Jessica M. Hymel, Sierra D. Jackson, Aja N. Jefferson, Casey Johnson, Ally F. Mavor, Tiranee M. Moody, Lnya J. Moore, Nicholas A. Natal, Sophia M. O’Connor, Jernae M. Ricard, Blaze Schifferstein, Alicia M. Schouest, Allan A. Silva, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Isabelle Soniat, Kristen R. Stamp, Cassie M. Thomas, Lian C. Warner, Antoine E. Warren, Briana T. White, Casey M. Williams, Kaitlyn C. Williams, Jannessa J. Winfield, Mary E. Woodward, Christopher M. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Destini Alston, Adriyan S. Blue, Oshea M. Bolds, Kayla M. Caldwell, Kiana S. Calloway, Myra Christophe, Isabel M. Costa, Adrian Dubose, Mya O. Green, Ty’Desha A. Hall, Olivia Higbee, Darriane A. Jones, Emily Suzanne G. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Courtney A. Major, Rendon M. Miles-Character, Mason J. O’Donnell, Ashleigh R. Oatis, Jonathan T. Parker, Tajahne Pugh, Nicholas M. Ray, Olivia C. Reed, Kyle M. Reeser, Christina B. Rising, Mattie N. Sensat, Ashton S. Smith, Thomas A. Tucker, Zoey M. Turner, Jai’On A. Walker, Westley T. West, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf
     (Honor Roll) Ava L. Allen, Marissa J. Dyson, Maya N. Grady, Mishion Holmes, Eric T. Jackson, Krichelle Jordan, Daryl Julien, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Owen P. Lampard, Tylah T. Leblanc, Liam J. Macmahon, Kayla A. Martin, Micah A. Mims, Paul J. Roberts, Chase L. Romero, Megan N. Schumaker, Zachary W. Shultz, Richae M. Smith, Ra’Noka S. Trotter, Rayven R. Watson, Taylor M. White, Janay Woolridge, Tyriek S. York

OUACHITA PARISH
   Calhoun -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Skains
   Monroe -- (President’s List) Ethan Hunt
     (Honor Roll) Kevin M. Chapman

   West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
   Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Sayde Cavalier, Taylor R. Comeaux, Kyle A. Flettrich, Blake H. Hebert, Alexis M. McCurdy, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, William J. White
     (Dean’s List) Reba E. Becnel, Hailey A. Folse, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Hugo Lujano, Catherine L. Wooton
     (Honor Roll) Lauren M. Bateman, Peyton C. Cooper, Randall K. Grafe Jr, Haley N. Rosser

   Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo
     (Dean’s List) Emily Meyer
     (Honor Roll) Wesley A. Beshel

   Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Courtney M. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
   Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
   Livonia -- (President’s List) Michael T. Robinson
     (Dean’s List) Cassi M. Cashio
     (Honor Roll) Hannah G. Kreutzer

   New Roads -- (President’s List) Erin McCaulley, Micah D. McHugh, Alaceia D. Smothers
     (Dean’s List) Lance A. Bourgeois
     (Honor Roll) Kelsey Battley Platt, Bree A. Landry

   Ventress -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Long

RAPIDES PARISH
   Alexandria -- (President’s List) Madison L. Gallagher, Victoria A. Lamb, Caroline E. Manzer
     (Dean’s List) Ella E. Manzer
     (Honor Roll) Briahna L. Bennett

   Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
   Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
   Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Gabrielle R. Ducote, Virginia M. Enlow, Taylor R. Gifford, Norma T. Hernandez, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens, Olivia M. Rivera
     (Dean’s List) Heather E. Gallo, Ashley M. Hontiveros, Nora E. Moran
     (Honor Roll) Victoria C. Montalbano, Ashlin N. Nicosia, Emily M. Pulley, Kathryne A. Wenck

   Meraux -- (President’s List) Glenn M. Duhy, Grace Taffaro
     (Honor Roll) Marty A. Melerine

   Violet -- (President’s List) Asia J. Hookfin, Jewel Morgan
     (Dean’s List) Brionna C. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Alexis Walker

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
   Ama -- (Dean’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron, Dwan P. Veillon
   Boutte -- (President’s List) Hannah Orgeron
   Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
     (Dean’s List) Bailey Melancon

   Destrehan -- (President’s List) Paiton R. Anderson, Allie A. Bennett, Jasmine R. Bryant, Kayla N. Canizaro, Alexandra Creel, Kelsey E. Felton, Brett P. Hebert, Brandy Hollingsworth, Nathan A. Pilutti, Brandon K. Robichaux, Madison Sedlock, Michael R. Vanamburg, Kathryn
L. Yent
     (Dean’s List) Savannah R. Joseph
     (Honor Roll) Taylor Addison, Jaslin Benefield, Stephen G. Brown, Morgan C. Foret, Rebecca L. Laurent, Layla N. Ruffin

   Hahnville -- (President’s List) Jordan A. Rook
     (Dean’s List) Adam C. Butler, Asia Jupiter, Lithia J. Schexnayder
     (Honor Roll) Makaila Oubre

   Luling -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Brittany Beba, Katie A. Becnel, Nina R. Begue, Taylor L. Boudreaux, William Brown, Kaleb P. Champagne, Tony Chen, Cole T. Clement, Breanna M. Ford, Julia M. Griffin, Stashia Liegl,
Cameron E. Matthews, Ashley G. McFadden, Andrew S. Perret, Stephen Price, Danielle M. Rankin, Sierra Wynn
     (Dean’s List) Evan M. Deroche, Elias Esquivel
     (Honor Roll) Kailee B. Thibodeaux

   Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Rebekah M. Dufour, Austin Gavrin, Jordan N. Jacob, Ashleigh Keelen, Andrea M. Matherne, Jillian C. Wild
     (Dean’s List) Gerard A. Borne, Jill S. Rocquin, Kayla Waguespack
     (Honor Roll) Todd M. St. Pierre Jr., Triston J. Wenturine

   Paradis -- (President’s List) Pryscilla A. Prince
   Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Maci L. Bourgeois, Katelyn B. Magri, Maria C. Pinero
     (Dean’s List) Tariq Nurmohamed, Jayme L. Songy
     (Honor Roll) Faustin P. Bellow, Scott J. Borgstede, Bria M. Dubose, Gabriela Holifield, Marshe Ursin, Diamonique Washington

SAINT HELENA PARISH
   Greensburg -- (President’s List) Bethany J. Gill, Troyneesha S. Hurst, Brianna Jackson
     (Dean’s List) Adelle R. Allen, Alice R. Carmichael
     (Honor Roll) Oscar D. Ard, Bobby R. Self Jr, Travion J. Tanner

   Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Tiffany L. Davion, Jonathan J. Faulk, Jaina D. Green, Mikayla N. Martin, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
     (Dean’s List) Haleigh B. Achord

SAINT JAMES PARISH
   Convent -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa M. Arceneaux
   Gramercy -- (President’s List) Tierney L. Harrison, Gillian R. Miculek, Destiny N. Morales, Victoria M. Rocquin
     (Dean’s List) Laquanta Melancon, Gina J. Recotta

   Lutcher -- (President’s List) Cain A. Lambert, Jess M. Lambert
     (Honor Roll) Catherine T. Loupe, Kennedy E. Matherne

   Paulina -- (President’s List) Julie Anjos, Chelsey M. Blank, Emily E. Petit, Allie M. Roussel, Kelsie A. Zeller
     (Honor Roll) Riley E. Bourg

   Vacherie -- (President’s List) Donchelle Harris, Lauryn D. Scott
     (Dean’s List) Jariel Isaac
     (Honor Roll) Jaleah N. Mitchell

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
   Eunice -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Moffett
   Grand Coteau -- (Honor Roll) Darrien T. Williams
   Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Angela Y. Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Valencia M. Bocard

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
   Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt, Isaiah T. Helaire

SAINT MARY PARISH
   Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Mollie M. Millet
   Patterson -- (President’s List) Madison V. Paul

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
   Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Emily M. Brown, Victoria J. Buras, Colin V. Buttone, Collin M. Copeland, Blake England, Emily L. Ernest, Samuel Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Ryan M. Grace, Kaylin S. Guillory, Lauren G. Guillory, Katherine A. Hernandez, Benjamin M. Hewett, Mikayla R. Kackley, Burak Kandil, Cameron P. McNulty, Ginger W. Morel, Alexandria M. Mulkey, Vanessa Perez, Lauren A. Pouchie, Lindsey S. Saacks, Etienne J. Sequeira, Shayla B. Shaw, Myrian R. White, Selena M. White, Casey L. Whiteman
     (Dean’s List) Gabrielle M. Billingsley, Joshua M. Dupuy, Lauren M. Gros, Connor G. Isbell, Lacy Marchand, Austin M. Prejean, Lauren A. Satterlee, Andrew R. Simmons, Brittany N. Turner
     (Honor Roll) Brittany A. Graham, Jamie K. Heckler, Stephanie M. Lange, Giovanna M. May, Madison E. Smith, Nicholas J. Tranchina, Tiana L. Walker

   Bush -- (President’s List) Mason R. Bourgeois, Joshua L. Calderone, Bailee M. Carroll, Jessie E. Gaspard, Celina L. Hoover, Delani M. Hopper, Emily E. Hudson, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Tiffany M. Lachute, Bailey M. Maxwell, Ashley N. Mentel, Celeste M. Morris, Allison G. Pennino, Michael J. Sharpe, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Abby L. Mayfield, Kennedy L. Robert
     (Honor Roll) Alissa Long, James H. Stillwell

   Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Amberlyn M. Alfano, Mckenna L. Almquist, Kaitlynn T. Alphonse, Dominic G. Armantrout, Alyssa V. Arnold, Blaize J. Bacas, Laura E. Barrios, Collin H. Becnel, Madalyn J. Bilac, Jessica N. Bloesser, Macy L. Boudreaux, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Delaney C. Bright, Caitlin E. Canning, Matthew Capdeville, Alejandro Castaneda, Holly E. Cefalu, Landon J. Chambliss, Olivia M. Chenevert, Chyanna D. Cleland, Charles M. Cook, Garrett M. Cook, Hailey E. Cunningham, Andrea L. Davis, Brooke L. Deeks, Erin A. Deen, Nicolas T. Del Valle, Diane F. Didier, Emily K. Doucet, Dustin M. Everhardt, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Hannah C. Fersch, Victoria E. Foret, Victoria A. Frabbiele, Marissa E. Frazier, Aimee L. Garrett, Brittany Gary, Elisa T. Gauthreaux, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Sarah C. Gonzales, Jason A. Graziano, Karah E. Guidry, Shane J. Guidry, Courtney Haar,
     Also, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Catherine J. Hamilton, Abbie M. Hayes, Jacob S. Held, Brook H. Herberger, Kelly R. Hill, Sarah M. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes, John E. Hornsby, Austin M. Hynes, Jaimie E. Jakes, Danyel T. James, Alexander Jee, Devin P. Jenkins, Chloe S. Jones, Emily A. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Justine M. Keim, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Christoper J. Koehl, Shawn Kuntz, Brett J. Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Justin L. Laurent, Paige E. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Travis S. Long, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Elizabeth K. Mascaro, Patsy M. McNeil, Alexandra B. Melton, Laura Mendoza, Brandon M. Messina, Jeanne M. Miller, Margaret A. Modeen, Nicholas Montreuil, Kaine R. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Jaelyn M. Nicolich, Marie Oconnell, Margaret A. Ohler,
     Also, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Mina K. Perkins, Collin J. Pertuit, Caitlyn Phillips, Joseph A. Pizzitolo, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Jordan D. Presley, Alex J. Price, Brooke K. Proctor, Caitlin G. Riviere, Tori M. Rodriguez, Madison C. Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Nicholas W. Roy, William B. Sadler, Abed A. Samarah, Kyle M. Schimpf, Camille E. Seeger, Rachel C. Sharpe, Mary D. Shinners, Ashley A. Simon, Taylor A. Singletary, Jeremy J. Slimmer, Jennifer P. Smith, Jenna L. Spell, Jennifer C. Stine, Amanda C. Strain, John M. Strate, Dana O. Stratton, Seth L. Sullivan, Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Kylie L. Topey, Rachel L. Traylor, Eduardo Vargas, Bailee K. Warren, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe
     (Dean’s List) Allison Ballinger, Andrew J. Barre, Madison M. Barringer, Nathan J. Bethel, Garrett Buras, Maddison Conzonere, Zacharie C. Day, Joshua S. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Sarah C. Dimarco, Brianna A. Ennis, Addison Fernandez, Nathan A. Fouquet, Landon P. Fowler, Tori N. Fowler, Lauren M. Giambelluca, Maygan Gonzales, Jeremy Haar, Victoria C. Hernandez, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Eric Homiak, Ashley B. Hovey, Sean A. Kelley, Bailey A. Kuhn, Austin R. Lambertson, Madison M. Lampo, Lauren E. Mader, Joel H. Masson, Joy E. Mayer, Madison V. McEntee, Emily M. McIntyre, Madison McKenzie, Micah B. Moore, Marie Motahari, Alexander O. Mounis, Hannah A. Nelson, Hannah V. Ober, Maria A. Paz, Haylie R. Poche, Devin M. Poissenot, Stafford W. Primeaux, Gabrielle L. Raby, Hailey Rhodes, Parker E. Richerson, Heather C. Riecke, Camron D. Robinson, Clayton P. Sambola, Ledgyn A. Santana, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Morgan A. Somerville, Leah Tarshis, Brooke A. Tauzier, Mark Theriot, Raegan Theriot, Kate Thomas, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cristen R. Williams, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko, Mark T. Young
     (Honor Roll) Alex J. Alexander, Khamri A. Alexander, Paige D. Baham, Stephen M. Barrios, Daniel-James A. Chacon, Corey L. Coakley, Brooke L. Costanza, Taylor C. Dale, Amanda R. Dietrich, Steven J. Diggs, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Jamie M. Drinkard, Chase G. Falgout, Joseph D. Gomez, Cassidy J. Hines, Kiley Hovey, William K. Jenkins, Bradley S. Johnson, Caitlynn T. Ledet, Amy J. McGraw, Oscar E. Mendoza, Richard N. O’Connell, Tori L. Oestriecher, Noah C. Pitre, Joshua P. Ridge, Clarence A. Romage, Austin D. Scott, Aila M. Stanley, Andrew P. Thigpen, Ryan M. Thomas, Trevor N. Trahan, Katie N. Tyson, Molly E. Ziegler

   Folsom -- (President’s List) Mason Alford, Trenton W. Alford, Kylie M. Bauer, Jordyn D. Bordes, Micah C. Brown, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Chase Damare, Christian J. Fortner, Kria Gordon, Lacey D. Griffin, Christian C. Grow, Ashle M. Harris, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson Knight, Brylee R. Laird, Amelia G. McCann, Emily E. Montelepre, Elijah Z. Morvant, Victoria A. Reid, Lauren D. Robbins, Matthew W. Rolf, Hailey A. Sellers, Julia M. Singleton, Timothy I. Stafford, Taylor M. Taylor, Jena H. Thompson, John R. Toca, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Mary A. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas N. Blaise, Jessica D. Bordes, Sarah Butzman, Gary W. Core III, Brett T. Davis, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Emily A. Herron, Keeley Leonard, Noah A. McLain, Calli A. Mejia, Alice M. Rainey, Savien L. Romaguera, Chloe A. Salter, Ashley P. Steele, Danielle M. Theriot
     (Honor Roll) Shelby L. Bailey, Natalee Brooks, Grace A. Butzman, Michael A. Cross, Antonia Divinity, Kurtus W. Lamb

   Lacombe -- (President’s List) Brittney M. Boihem, Shelbe C. Castro, Madison D. Cooper, Madison J. Cousin, Erin N. Davies, Kayla Dendinger, Lauren Dufrene, Lauren A. Faciane, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Lexie H. Hayes, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Aaron N. Moorman, Caroline M. Papa, Brandon J. Penton, Alejandro Pulido, Francesca G. Reyes, Rylee M. Schultz, Julia B. Souza, Rebecca N. Willerton
     (Dean’s List) Stephanie C. Brock, Bryce P. Kendrick, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Brittany R. Monk, Alexis M. Schultz, Leighana M. St Angelo
     (Honor Roll) Phoebe B. Castro, John Chabreck, Nicholas B. Dalton, Melissa N. Daret, Tiffany A. Nesbit, Zachary J. Ravannack, Jose O. Rodriguez, William D. Shields, Triston M. Short, Hannah L. Wilcox

   Madisonville -- (President’s List) Allison E. Alario, Madison K. Babineaux, Taylor M. Bevels, Andrew B. Booth, Morgan Brewster, Megan E. Bridges, Emilee Brown, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Jamie H. Collins, Jay P. Daigle, Madison E. Dean, Jade E. Dennis, Madeline N. Dupuy, Chelsey A. Edwards, Mollie M. Faucheaux, Alyssa Green, Victoria E. Grieco, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Paiton A. Hebert, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Cristina I. Hubbell, Camryn T. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Shane M. Jones, Taron X. Jones, Abby E. Knight, Matthew J. Kuss, Preslee J. Lones, Haleigh F. Lykins, Emily L. Mayatte, Jessica I. Munro, Olivia E. Oalmann, Bethany N. Ogle, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Alex M. Ponthier, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Logan M. Richard, Rebecca J. Samuel, Logan M. Schiro, Alan C. Schmidt, Sydney A. Short, Jennefer A. Stanton, Michael S. Sulzer, Seth M. Timmerman, Aaron Vicknair, Victoria L. Voisin, Megan P. Waites, Jessica A. Williams, Emyia R. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Macie F. Braun, Megan A. Caillouet, Ashley D’Angelo, Bryton Hebert, Kirsten T. Lamulle, John P. Meyers, Tristan J. Mohr, Jenna N. Pecot, Hannah M. Puissegur, Brooke E. Schmidt, Jake B. Springer, Lindsey A. St Pe, Taylor M. Trail
     (Honor Roll) Isabella E. Bairnsfather, Sarah C. Condon, Kaylin R. Cox, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Kirstyn A. Garland, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Jacob C. Latiolais, Ethan A. Macaluso, Micayla Mendel, Elizabeth Pennington, Michaela A. Prentice, Aminta M. Sengtiane,
Autumn E. Speshock, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Hannah R. Willie, Ethan Wrobel

   Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Gage M. Antonucci, Zachary J. Armand, Stanley Audsley, Neal R. Babb, Lindsay M. Bagur, Brandon J. Barousse, Savanna I. Barrient, Lorenzo A. Basili, Abigail Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Rachael M. Beyer, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Shelby E. Blache, Sydney N. Bodie, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, James B. Bordelon, Blair E. Boss, Malia E. Brown, Jessica B. Burns, Jon H. Caulk, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Lacey D. Chavers, Reagan Church, Elizabeth L. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Kylee M. Colman, Alan D. Comardelle II, Evan M. Cook, Andrea C. Cooper, Anna C. Crawford, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Janie S. Dick, Caleigh M. Dolese, Sean M. Donovan, Alexis M. Dudas, Wesley Edwards, Christian D. Ennis, Tyler Feece, Ian A. Fischer, Jacey M. Fitzmorris,
     Also, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Madison E. Gallaty, Amber G. Garrard, Kayla N. Gill, Caroline A. Golden, Galen Guillot, Austin A. Guinot, Katherine M. Gunther, Madyson L. Hayes, Alexis M. Herty, Nathan A. Hovis, Mckenzie B. Howell, Baylee N. Ives, Leanne E. Jenkins, Bailey E. Jennings, Tyler Justo, Emma J. Kennedy, Arianne M. Kiesel, Corey L. Laddin, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Colleen M. LeCompte, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Guy M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Rachael E. Lepere, Madeleine E. Levet, Danielle N. Loup, Joshua M. Manguno, Harrison L. Marcello, Aaron J. Matherne, Hanna L. McDevitt, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Makayla M. McMichael, Kelli R. Meynard, Claire E. Michel, Jessica A. Morales, Nathan C. Newberry, Noah A. Neyland, Christopher T. Oalman,
     Also, Mei-Lan Ordone, Jolie R. Pecot, Thien H. Pham, Mary B. Pitts, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Alexa J. Poole, Jeremy G. Priola, Olivia M. Priola, Drew J. Rangel, Samuel J. Raspino, Caroline R. Redman, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe H. Robertson, Christopher Rosato, Ryker W. Rowe, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein, Sean P. Scholes, Jenna C. Scholvin, John E. Scholvin, Bailey M. Scott, Annalise M. Shepherd, Christian T. Shreve, Thomas S. Shreve, Haley T. Simms, Erin E. Slicho, Madeline E. Snyder, Kevin M. Speakman, Courtney L. Springmann, John P. St Cyr, Dylon M. St Pierre, Zoe St. Pierre, Nicholas P. Stall, Alexa N. Swartz, Alexander R. Tabor, Tyler J. Tassin, Christopher R. Tate, Palmer G. Thomas III, Olivia C. Thornhill, Morgan Tiller, Maria Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Chelsey S. Tyson, Erin E. Vasut, Alix A. Vath, Christopher M. Vega, Bailie L. Webb, Jillian M. Weddle, Erica M. Weiss, Brooke M. Westcott, Kate White, Shelby A. White, Amber N. Whiteside, Jennifer M. Williamson, Melissa F. Winston, Jody Workman, Chastity Young, Christopher B. Zimmer, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
     (Dean’s List) Alexander T. Accardo, Matthew D. Adams, Christina K. Ainsworth, Brandon An, John L. Andersson, Ryan Bailey, Alexis Barcia, Julia E. Barnes, Zacary Barrient, Zachary F. Barth, Devon A. Bates, Virginia S. Berry, Brianna A. Blackshear, Madison R. Bothner, Riana L.
Braselman, Robert D. Burbank, Jena E. Burkart, Thomas A. Carter, Adriana M. Cazarez, Miranda R. Chulick, Caitlyn E. Clark, Chase J. Clark, Hailey Cole, Robyn Collins, Graham B. Cooper, Marc A. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Austin S. Danielson, Raven L. Dimaggio, Kevin J. Drez, Nicholas A. Ernst, Alexia C. Fisher, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah N. Folse, Emily K. Fontana, Victoria D. Garcia, Alex J. Guevara, Hannah K. Hawkins, Caleb V. Hooter, Travis L. Huffstetler, Dominic Iovenitti, James W. Kinchen, Rodrica J. Magee, Phoebe R. Martin, Katie L. Miceli, Kaylee E. Normand, Tyler M. Olivier, Mercedes B. Patterson, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Dana M. Prevost, Kaitlyn M. Rodriguez, Andrew Scherer, Phillip Sheffield, Dalton E. Shorter, Ally Shreve, Ryan A. Simeon, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Brie L. Tierney, Peter D. Tiziani, Meghan L. Tovrea, Harri N. Tran, Angelina Vychko, Christopher C. Ward, Meira L. Wegmann, Ashley M. Wertz
     (Honor Roll) Morgan P. Allison, Damon G. Anderson, Chynna A. Bartlett, Cody B. Begault, Katya Bordelon, Barbara D. Comeaux, Kendall E. Couvillion, Kimberly L. Cowans, Claire M. Cuccia, A’Janai Curtis, Sean M. Drudy, Sara D. Elliott, Kelly A. Erp, Eric S. Feilden, Charlotte K. Geisler, Madalyn L. Giambelluca, Capri A. Guarisco, Brett A. Hollis, Amber L. Hughes, Dustin G. Hunt, Isabel G. Jurenka, Daniel P. Leblanc, Mia Maniscalco, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Vivian L. McCalman, Katelyn J. Newman, Isabella F. Oakes, Kannon Otillio, Emily E. Ponseti, Erin E. Reiners, Damaris Rodriguez, Ryan D. Rumsey, William M. Saucier, Jessica Seeger, Christopher J. Sherlock, Courtney P. St.John, Ashley M. Steed, Madisyn B. Taylor, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Austin C. Vail, Henry J. Vanderbrook, Jacob M. Vinet, Madeleine R. Wanner, Collin B. Wilkins

   Pearl River -- (President’s List) Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Tyler C. Carr, Cameron Clatterbuck, Jessica F. Clayton, Diana M. Crowe, Charles J. Ellinger, Andrew L. Failla, Alex T. Fournier, Travis J. Hoff, Nicholas J. Howell, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Roy A.
Rancatore, Amy Schneida, Mackenzie K. Schween, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Ethan M. Swann
(Dean’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Emily N. Blackwell, Christina A. Cutura, Daniel J. Muhsin, Tara A. Rossignol, Victoria E. Santana, Nathan C. Smail, Jeremy A. Spinks, Alayah N. Taylor, Mary E. Vince
     (Honor Roll) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel Babington, Daniel J. Bachemin, Blake G. Baird, Lynsey G. Boudreaux, Gregory A. Craddock, Chandler B. Crawford, Mason A. Hemphill, Olivia E. Kinler, Chelsie K. Nunez, Joshua R. Singletary, Reshubh Srinivas, Brandon L. Stelly

   Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia I. Abbenante, Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Nicole E. Andry, Zachary M. Araki, Christopher Arroyo, John B. Benedict, Zoe S. Bergeron, Antonio J. Boies, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Camille M. Brady, Destini S. Bryant, Skylar Burke, Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Amanda N. Caluda, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Allison B. Caswell, Timothy Causey, Abbey E. Chase, Emily K. Cognevich, Blake D. Cox, Aaron T. Craig, Jade A. Culotta, Michael D. Daigrepont, Patrick A. Dickson, Savannah J. Dominique, Allison M. Duhon, Natalie L. Dupre, Amy Ellis, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Madison T. Fontenot, Ariana E. Ford, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Camille M. Gelis, Samuel P. Giglio, James J. Gillette, Jordan I. Goines, Allison M. Gressaffa, Bruce Harrison, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Brianna L. Henby, Ericka N. Henderson, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Betty L. Huffman, Madelyn L. Hughes, Robert G. Johnson, Bryce A. Kaufmann, Joseph J. Kelley,
     Also, Mary Grace Kelley, Patrick J. Kelly, Jacob W. Kennedy, Brittney L. Kubik, Jacob R. Lain, Chace S. Landry, Daemian E. Le Blanc, Trent A. Le Blanc, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Teaira S. Lewis, Whitney E. Lyons, Nicole E. Marshall, Misty D. McFadden, Bailee C. McDonald, Breana N. McManus, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina, Elizabeth N. Middleton, Mackenzie E. Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Alex D. Mills, Weston L. Mitchell, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jacob R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Mallory L. Navarro, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Hallee M. Nichols, Hannah M. Nichols, Trenton K. Nichols, Diana M. Noesi, Samantha M. O’Neill, Michelle Oddo, Andres E. Ovalle, David L. Pedeaux, Hannah Perrier, Brooke Persich, Madison Peters, Mitchell E. Piper, Carolyn Beth Preston, Samantha N. Rester, Brandon M. Richardson, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Brit E. Schneider, Sarah E. Sisco, Alexandra Smith, Steven W. Smith, Olivia B. Sparks, Cedric Square, Taylor D. Thies, Jessica N. Thonn, Jennifer T. Tran, Tyler D. Tran, Cameron W. Turner, Timothy M. Upton, Raegan R. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Halie D. Walcott, Olivia B. Walder, Maya E. West, Zachary D. West, Nicole M. Willsey, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett D. Wilson, Katie M. Wood, Sarah E. Worchel, Kayla Yao, Adam C. Young
     (Dean’s List) Bernard I. Adams, Nasrin M. Atta, Elizabeth A. Benedict, Jenna K. Bennett, Stephen M. Black, Carter M. Brock, Austin L. Cochran, Nathan M. Conaway, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Corbin D. Debautte, Dayne A. Delatte, Alexander R. Drake, Ashley Ducre, Cale M.
Dudenhefer, Rachel Edwards, Alexis C. Fiorella, Nathan T. Gaspard, Peter F. Giglio, Nadia K. Gillat, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Jamika A. Greene, Connor A. Haag, Bayli R. Hickson, Jasmine M. Holmes, Sierra A. Lassalle, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Rebecca Marr, Julia E. Mascaro, Tyler R. Morel, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Kaelen E. Novak, Noah R. Osborne, Zachary M. Pisciotta, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Brent M. Rideau, Vanessa Rubio, Justin B. Runnels, Doris H. Seale, Olivia J. Singletary, Evan S. Smith, Dominick J. Spadoni, Jeremy S. Stringer, Tasha E. Torregano, Aria R. Toussaint, Asia Toussaint, Fredricka C. Varnado, Brooke C. Weber, Faith A. White, Madison P. Williams, Warren M. Willoz, Dillon Wippel
     (Honor Roll) Laron J. Ard, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Kristan D. Ballard, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Alexis N. Brinson, Craig S. Canepa, Jason L. Cole, Chloe C. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Nathan A. Cunningham, Jose R. Espinoza, Taylor M. Estain, Dari M. Foret, Breanna Freeman, Sydney A.
Gressaffa, Valerie Griggs, Ava M. Guastella, Devan W. Hariford, Kennedy R. Harrison, Allison P. Hickman, John Hover, Hannah M. Lewis, Catherine Lovitt, Lauren McGehee, Gabriel L. Nance, Olivia N. Perry, Ethan A. Rudiger, Callie C. Sander, Reed Scaglione, Abby L. Songy,
Kaleb St Andre, Skylar M. Stiglet, Jonathan Torregano, Sadie J. Westmoland, Andrew T. Williams

   Sun -- (President’s List) William R. Busby
   Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
   LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Blair E. Andrepont, Chloe C. Babineaux, Emone O. Cade, Kailyn A. Chuter, Justin E. Dubose, Dylan S. Duhe, Melissa R. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Cameron D. Dumas, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Shemira M. Jefferson, Chad J. Lafontaine, Allana C. Lagrange, Miranda J. Matise, Megan M. McCarty, Janie M. Milioto, Taylor Miller, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Gabriella E. Negron, Connor M. Ory, Shelby M. Ory, Alyssa M. Phillips, Victoria D. Portillo, Jada D. Rome, Gavin S. St. Pierre, Alexandra E. Steib, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn
     (Dean’s List) Mason C. Bordelon, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kayla T. Clayton, Marquise Darensbourg, Meghan S. Dillon, Gabrielle A. Falletta, Skylynne C. Gordon, Tynese J. Harris, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Chad A. Lassalle, Crystin D. Martin, Trenton D. Matus, David A. Pagoaga, Myca S. Parker, Ici T. Parks, Spencer R. Rodriguez, Mackenzie Saucier-Meyer, Neya Smith, Jayce C. Tamplain, Ashley T. Tolbert, Morgan K. Torres, Arkeith R. White
     (Honor Roll) Leila Z. Ahmad, Kyle D. Buettner, Bailee E. Cortez, Breiara M. Ford, Gilford Kizzee, Tyler J. Lennix, Sierra Marchand, Frances Means, Alliah M. Mixon, Jared R. Phillips, Patrick R. Ratliff, Kelsey Staes, J’La J. Swafford, Elliott N. Veron, Avery A. Williams,
Paige C. Williams, Kori A. Winzer

   Reserve -- (President’s List) Klein L. Herrmann, Daija A. Johnson, Kassidy M. Terrio, Emily E. Triche, Madison A. Watson
     (Dean’s List) Cory S. Duhe, Jennifer C. Labit, Gabrielle R. Sharp
     (Honor Roll) Harrison J. Heckathorn

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
   Amite -- (President’s List) Danni L. Baham, Darien J. Ballow, Giovanni G. Campo, Jacob Cruse, Jeremy U. Davis, Ashton P. Durand, Kiley J. Harrelson, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline C. Lanier, Matthew L. Matherne, Hamilton D. Moak, Brittany L. Morgan,
Nicole E. Newell, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Rachael R. Raney, Brooke A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, David S. Thames, Erik Towns, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Jessica M. Williams, Shyanne Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Courtney R. Alexander, Nicholas J. Blouin, Frank M. Campo, Matthew Froelich, Jessie C. Hart, Reggie R. Holloway, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Terry L. Parker, Kyle Primes, Sydney M. Rivers, Cameron A. Rodriguez, Joseph P. Scott, Lauren G. Sibley, Krissy L. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Landon L. Benoit, Kasey R. Blackwell, Leah M. Cross, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Caitlin A. Ray, Jaimie L. Rogers, Tyler A. Smith, Eric J. Taylor, Bren M. Tuminello

   Hammond -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina, Isaac Adeyemi-Berglund, Rajkumar Adhikari, Sita Aggarwal, Samantha R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Heather R. Anthony, Weston E. Arnold, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Jason G. Ballard, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Camille E. Bechac, Madison L. Bentivegna, Grace K. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Eryn E. Brannagan, Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Haleigh M. Byrne, Diana B. Canatella, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Kamen L. Carter, Gregory J. Cefalu, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Autumn N. Collins, Joshua R. Colon, Katya M. Cornejo, Nicole Covarrubias, Gabrielle M. Cox, Jillian A. Cox, Jebarri Cumberbatch, Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Dylan D. Dawson, Shannon D. Demarco,
     Also, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Breona J. Donahue, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Jacob A. Dupuis, Alexis A. Durante, Emily J. Durapau, Lacey B. Ellis, Katelyn D. Ennis, Joris Etlin, Caleb S. Flanagan, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Nicole E. Francois, Joley M. Garner, Andrew J. Gartee, Erin E. Genovese, Jo H. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Dipika Ghimire, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Thomas P. Gray, Larshell A. Green, Alexus L. Griffin, Rebecca L. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Morgan J. Hall, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Khaled Harmoush, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Kolby A. Head, Austin M. Henderson, Omar A. Herrera, April M. Hodges, Joshua D. Hodgeson, Summer Hortman, Putri S. Insani, Joshua C. Ippolito, Byronesha A. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Diamond Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Denzel D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers, Abhishek Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka,
     Also, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N. Kiepper, Samantha J. King, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Ashley M. Knaps, Gabriel D. Knight, Mahitha M. Koduri, Milind M. Koduri, Abby A. Kuhn, Savannah D. Laborde, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Catherine F. Leger, Amber F. Leon, Seth D. Leonard, Gabrielle L. Levet, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Ryan B. Magee, Nadine Maher, Anish Manandhar, Ashlynn N. Martell, Nishma Maskey, Shantellia M. McGhee, Sharon K. McDaniel, Jan M. McGovern, Hannah G. McNemar, Samantha M. Messina, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Haley N. Monistere, Himani Mor, Elizabeth C. Myers, Sandhya Neupane, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Bailey S. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Luke A. Orlando, Milica Ozegovic, Devyn E. Parker, Krishna Raj Paudel,
     Also, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Kyle Pena, Regina Pergola, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Keaton G. Pierson, Lillie M. Pierson, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara Plaisance, Heather R. Poole, Aadhar Prasai, Ieasha Quillen, Andrew Raebayer, Adelina Ramirez, Benjamin J. Reaux, Gabrielle E. Reggio, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Madison P. Rigdon, Elizabeth M. Robbins, Reilly A. Roberts, Sara E. Roberts, Mandi L. Rose, Thomas J. Russell, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Lance Scott, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, William J. Siener, Andrew T. Sievers, Skylar R. Simoneaux, Tijana Simovic, Amelia C. Sledge, Clarissa R. Smith, Thomas A. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Kayla A. Stevens, Tiffany E. Stitt,
     Also, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Ta’Maia Sutton, Courtney E. Tallo, Morgan S. Teal, Casey Tessmer, Aakriti Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Shankar R. Thapaliya, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Madison B. Thompson, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor, Breanna E. Trosclair, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Kevin W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Hannah N. Vicknair, Krystal L. Waddell, Jessica Waldrop, Osha B. Weary, Phillip J. Weaver, Donna F. Webb, Ronniqua T. Webb, Makenzi D. Weiss, Benjamin J. West, Sidney M. West, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Yutong T. Yu, Johnathan L. Zeringue

     (Dean’s List) Kayla M. Adams, Amanda B. Ajubita, Javunte D. Andrews, Vanessa Arzaluz, Nicole M. Bailey, Brett C. Bass, Bibek Bastola, Emily Benfield, Brett D. Bernard, Miranda C. Bickford, Laka’Va T. Bickham, Victoria A. Blache, Stephen B. Bordelon, Nadia R. Borgo, Louanna Brigalia, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Alacia A. Carral, Layne S. Carroll, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Kaleb A. Clark, Jacob T. Clarke, Sydney M. Costanza, Andrea S. Crawford, Stevon Crooks, Daniel E. Cuevas, David Cuevas, Ronjae Cunnikin, Bibek Dahal, Amber R. Daigle, Lauren M. Davis, Brooke Deliberto, Avaya Dhakal, Alish Dhamala, Pape M. Diop, Brooke E. Doiron, Jyar Francis, Barbara Galat, Haley L. Giacone, Brytni M. Griggs, Abbigale G. Guidry, Sarah E. Haltom, Ashlyn P. Harris, Alexis K. Hill, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Thora Q. Hughes, Brian M. Huynh, Kasey M. Hymel, Patrisha P. Ibong, Nih-Jer Jackson, Shifra C. Jacob, Dejuan P. James, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh L. Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Ronald J. Kennedy, Carly C. Kieffer, Taylor R. Kinnison, Melissa Knox, Hannah E. Lanier,
     Also, Carter H. LeBlanc, Covina M. Lee, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Amiracca T. Marshall, Silent M. McCarthy, Ryan J. McClelen, Shanlanda D. McCray, Leslie G. McNabb, Alexis L. Menard, Morgan Methvien, Hunter S. Metrejean, Mason M. Miller, Tallen A. Mintz, Emily A. Mizell, Kevin S. Moore, Juan C. Moya, Nicholas J. Myers, Jacob R. O’Neill, Katherine Patti, Claire C. Perilloux, Keri M. Perrone, Dedriana Perry, Kylie N. Pierce, Hannah O. Prevost, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Doris M. Redmon, Justin W. Rettstatt, Wayne J. Revere, Brianda B. Robinson, Tyler M. Rogers, Dominick O. Ros, Ieasha Ross, Peyton J. Ryan, Emma G. Sale, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Jasmine M. Saul, Rebecca A. Scheer, Connor M. Seale, Caroline G. Sellers, Charley J. Shaffer, Kayleigh M. Smith, Shelby L. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Thomas Swindle, Avishkar Tamang, McKenzie A. Tolson, Kayla M. Voebel, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Kristin Wiggins, Jonathon S. Williams, Brandon M. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Heather M. Allen, Jeremy Amerson, James Bailey, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon M. Bennett, Keyonna Beverly, Christopher T. Boudoin, Jasmine F. Bria, Abbie F. Busch, Dara L. Calmes, Justice T. Carson, Haley Caruso, Damarcus Dangerfield, Bailey A. Deliberto, Erin N.
Doughty, Amelia J. Durham, Vibriyogn J. Epuri, Kaitlyn M. Erdey, Dylan Gallo, Christian G. Gray, Baily Havlicek, Lill-Ann E. Hochkeppler, April R. Jackson, Drew A. Jones, Katelyn M. Kilbride, Kaytlin L. King, Jamie L. Kiral, Birat Lamichhane, Leon V. Latino III, Lucion Lee, Amber N. Lightfoot, Madison R. Lyons, Alexandra L. Mashon, Morgan L. Mincey, Jonah C. Mollere, Hannah M. Moody, Sarah R. Payne, Samantha E. Petracek, Holly P. Plaisance, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Jaquelyn A. Ramon, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Paris J. Richardson, Candace A. Roussell, Damian A. Rumph, Amanda Sistrunk, Stephon N. Smith, Jade D. Strickling, Shelby A. Szelei, Arieon D. Tillman, Shenitha P. Weathers, Adrian A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Christopher M. Williard, Randy M. Wilson, Charlotte M. Wissing, Calvin M. Wood

   Husser -- (President’s List) Dusty D. Taillon, Lane H. Taillon, Renee Vernon
     (Honor Roll) Noah D. Vernon

   Independence -- (President’s List) Joshua P. Anzalone, Ashley M. Arnone, Kristina N. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Madison J. Carney, Joshua P. Davis, Samantha L. Davis, William N. Dopp, Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Lakesha S. Johnson, Berkley R. Martin, Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth, Kevin M. Ziebarth
     (Dean’s List) Courtney M. Bel, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Kennedy J. Haugh, Lexie N. Johnson, Austin C. McAndrew, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea M. Morgan, Emma N. Owens, Averey N. Rost, Khealse K. Sibley, Anna Watkins
     (Honor Roll) Jarrett Addison, Zachary M. Cullop, Benjamin McClain, Shaquille M. McClain, Andee M. Poche

   Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Laramie E. Callihan, Chad T. Conerly, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Logan N. Johnson, Kailey E. Kieff, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Delaney R. Phillips, Deanna E. Reynolds, Skylar T. Tabor, Philicia R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Mallory M. Womack
     (Dean’s List) Ami M. Brumfield, Alayna J. Garner, Sarah E. Gulotta, Katherine E. Ingram, Emma G. Lambert, Christy L. Miller, Madelyn M. Parker, Emily C. Phelps, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Yulet G. Silva, Trenton L. Warren, Natalie K. Wells, Brelynn G. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Katherine A. Davis, Ava St. Mard

   Loranger -- (President’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Kirstie C. Baham, Kassidy L. Braddy, William C. Bradley, Zohnie Burise, Drue C. Disher, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Julian A. Faunce, Alison T. Garaudy, Chandler M. Guess, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Billie N. Hodges, Chelsea L. Johnson, Lacey S. Kararick, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Erin R. Leon, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Phillip G. Mosher, Daniel J. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Kelly R. Poolson, Rocky A. Purvis, Isabella J. Sanchez
     (Dean’s List) Karen M. Cochran, Lauren A. Domangue, Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Samantha D. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Krislyn A. Kerr, Matthew B. Kuebler, William H. Lamonte, Harleigh R. Legendre, Jenna E. Licciardi, Braden K. Roberts, Zachary T. Sherman, Joshua B. Tassin, Kaley M. Uter, Alberto A. Valenzuela
     (Honor Roll) Devyn T. Alford, Taryn S. Arcement, Catherine G. Cangelosi, Taylor A. Cox, Danila M. Dronov, Haylie M. Harper, Maci A. Jones, Kristen A. Lebo, Zakiya Miller, Paige M. Puls, Chelsi A. Simpson, David A. Smith, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas

   Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Tylynn R. Guidry
     (Dean’s List) Taylor M. Parent

   Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Ashley N. Ajubita, Keioshia Alexander, Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout, Hannah C. Baham, Brianna Bankston, Matthew L. Barattini, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel,
Darian G. Boesch, Shelby Boudreaux, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Maci B. Collins, Carven A. Corbett, Bria R. Cummings, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Morgan M. Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Odessa J. Foster, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Brooke M. Giaratano, Abigayle J. Gibson, Maria E. Gill, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Lauren A. Griffin, Emily R. Guagliardo, Leslie K. Guay, Taylair R. Guidry, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Gabrielle E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Serena M. Henry, Sabrina Hickey, Ashley D. Hodges, Madison A. Hoover,
     Also, Katie E. Howes, Laura E. Huggett, Mary A. Jambon, Taylor K. Johnson, Kailey M. King, Emily A. Kron, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Hannah Leonard, Bjorn J. Loney, Crystal A. Lowe, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paul H. Mitchell, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen, Leanne M. Nicholas, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez, Madison I. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Jack I. Primack, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Mikayla P. Randall, Mckay R. Rayborn, Danielle J. Ricks, Katlyn R. Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Sarah Salazar, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Killian E. Schafer, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Morgan E. Sibley, Shawn Singh, Sarah M. Swenson, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Chamaria White, Taylor M. Williams, Bailey S. Wingett, Amber N. Wise
     (Dean’s List) Kristen E. Aiken, Abby M. Anderson, Blair F. Atkins, Dominique P. Banks, Daniel R. Bates, Allie N. Berteau, Logan Bitner, Lori Brainard, Jory O. Coker, Abigail L. Collins, Gabriel Dragg, Bethany R. Dufrene, Rachel K. Fanning, Lindsey E. Ferina, Justin T. Fernandez, Austin Flores, Ethan Fontenot, Stacie Gleason, Kodi A. Golden, Tyler D. Guidroz, Spencer A. Habibi, Kyle D. Hallmark, Joshua T. Hay, Hannah B. Henderson, Charles J. Hooper, Madison Jackson, Aubrey Jacob, Amandeep Kaur, Megan R. King, Tonya P. Kinler, Staci M. Livingston, Meghan A. Louviere, Kali M. Lowery, Mitchell W. McNamara, Ryan C. Meades, Caleb B. Morse, Dalton Motichek, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen, Ashley M. Norris, Joseph Palmisano, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Yushequa Quinn, Collin L. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Cheria Scaffidi, Paige A. Specht, Landon M. Starkey, Camaryn F. Vallot, Hallie F. Waddell, Hannah B. Winburn, Colin F. Wylie
     (Honor Roll) Brennan A. Acevedo, Kelsie M. Bauer, Alex W. Brainard, Marianna M. Carter, Abigail J. Coates, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, John N. Falcon, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Ronald C. Heider, Samuel A. Hickey, Kameron N. Jackson, Shaunasi N. James, Carol D. Kimble, Samantha L. King, Courtney R. Marks, Bailey N. Morgan, Cade E. Newsom, Jeremy L. Poole, Bricklen R. Pugh, Christian M. Reid, Hailey A. Reid, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Katherine E. Stansbury, Amanda J. Swymn, Ethan D. Tippitt, Hannah Vanvrancken, Keven J. Voegel, Jonathan W. Williams

   Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Maia C. Close, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Matthew R. Hand, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
     (Dean’s List) Danielle N. Magruder, Joshua C. Sapp, Shelby E. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard
     (Honor Roll) Johnmerl Albrecht, Leeann L. Gehbauer, Conner S. Myers, Caleb R. Sapp, Gerald Toney

   Roseland -- (President’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Ania Johnson, Bryce J. Tassin
     (Dean’s List) Alexis Alexander
     (Honor Roll) Deranda M. Griffin, Tervante’ T. Robertson, Winthrop C. Walker

   Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Damian M. Boldt, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Destiny Coleman, Aaron T. Davidge, Randi J. De La Cruz, Kaylee I. Demars, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Tristin A. Disedare, Lauren K. Giluso, Cora S. Harvey, Michael T. Hogan, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Ben V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Courtney Teska, Charlotte A. Tynes
     (Dean’s List) Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Jamila Carnell, Shelbie L. Joiner, Tikandra C. Lewis, Katie L. Monteleone, Savannah B. Thompson, Maurice J. Watts, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi
     (Honor Roll) Aubree E. Barber, Brenley Cooper, Brooke S. Guillot, Hailey B. Lemay, Karlie N. McDonald, Brandon J. Penisson

TERREBONNE PARISH
   Chauvin -- (President’s List) Jamie L. Thibodeaux
   Houma -- (President’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Amie E. Benoit, Craig M. Billiot, Alvin B. Delaune, Chloe T. Ryder, Eris M. Stove, Lily A. Torbert, Ashley C. West-McNamara, Shaina A. Williams
   (Dean’s List) Mikaela A. Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback

   Schriever -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue

VERMILION PARISH
   Abbeville -- (President’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Ashailee R. Brailey, Jada D. Nathan
   Maurice -- (Dean’s List) Megan M. Kelly

WASHINGTON PARISH
   Angie -- (President’s List) Dustin M. Branch, Destini R. Hano, Aerial R. Mathews, Natalie N. Michel, Alyssa D. Vargas
     (Dean’s List) Jeffery C. Dillon
     (Honor Roll) Savannah M. Kennedy

   Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Vania V. Aguilar, Alanna E. Arceneaux, Buffy B. Baker, Rylan J. Ducos, Joseph D. Ezell, Cailyn D. Harriel, Lexie Hebert, Emily D. Jenkins, Courtney Jones, Jordyn N. Miller, Hannah M. Pittman, Nathan E. Polk, Dustin L. Pounds, Destiny M. Richardson, Annabella I. Seal, Hannah G. Staton, Stephanie C. Stevens, Cassidy J. Stewart, Abigayle E. Strahan, Alexis S. Turnage, Aspen C. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Lula J. Ball, Neely A. Corkern, Takeyah A. Johnson, Cameron R. Pittman
     (Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Mallory G. Jenkins

   Franklinton -- (President’s List) Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Chelsea D. Coon, Dale J. Dufrene, Kasedra S. France, Victoria H. Guthrie, Katelin A. Junkins, Celeste D. Knight, Dixie E. Knox, Kaitlyn E. Murrell, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Hunter K. Owens, Samuel C. Payne, Samantha L. Pertuit, Jordan T. Phelps, Mary K. Richardson, Erin L. Robinson, Bethany C. Sandifer, Ryan M. Seal, Morgan Stafford, David M. Sylvest, Hunter Temples, Dominick T. Thomas, Jasmine L. Thompson, Baileigh E. Warner, Megan Whitecotton, Qualontra A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Tamira N. Bickham, Madison P. Crawford, Taylor L. Graves, Jesse L. Harris, Michael J. Herbert, Aaron M. Ignacek, Sierra D. Jones, Jenny R. Morgan, Sarah E. Morse, Victoria E. Murphy, Kaitlin A. Nave, Chelsea O. Partman, Chloe B. Reeves, Laken S. Spears, Makayla F. Taylor, Cassity M. Thomas, Lydia J. Thompson, Heath J. Vince, Megan K. Warren
     (Honor Roll) Kenzie K. Burris, Damien D. Dawson, Kadra S. France, Alaina N. Fussell, Jacob Glover, Connor M. McCain, Bethany A. McGinnis, Allison L. McKee, Timisiha Walker

   Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Aesha R. Magee
     (Dean’s List) Kiara S. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Lindsey Yates

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
   Addis -- (President’s List) Nichole A. Delaney, Samantha K. Michelle, Destiny R. Sanchez, Katie L. Smith, Lanesha D. Taylor
     (Dean’s List) Lemond A. Adolph
     (Honor Roll) Stevie N. Bruno, Lauren B. Leblanc, Des’Teney Scott

   Brusly -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Tiarra L. Smith
     (Dean’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux, Tania M. Riley
     (Honor Roll) Orelle M. Brown

   Erwinville -- (Honor Roll) Drake S. Dugas
   Port Allen -- (President’s List) Audrey L. Arrasmith, Brailyn M. Bergeron, Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux, Henry J. Doucet, Rebecca A. Haydel, Madison J. Laprarie, Michael-Anne Leachman, Jace M. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Sean J. McDaniel, Nicole A. Merritt, Juan P. Najar, Candice B. Scalise
     (Dean’s List) Ali L. Delany
     (Honor Roll) Reed J. Callegan, Alex M. Hebert, Sarah A. Riviere

WEST CARROLL PARISH
   Kilbourne -- (Honor Roll) Lacey R. Hill

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
   Angola -- (President’s List) Micheala E. Thorpe
   Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Clifton L. Hall, Bronwen Hunt, Katherene R. Leblanc, Tyreanna L. Lewis, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Katelyn M. Sirchia, Alexis R. Whitehouse
     (Honor Roll) Hannah E. Scott

   Wakefield -- (Honor Roll) Randy Harris




More News...