Southeastern names 4,334 to fall 2018 honors list
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
by: Tonya Lowentritt
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,334 students to its honors
list for the fall 2018 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s
List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on
the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students
have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time
undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic
honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/registrar/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
Brittany -- (President’s List) Lacandace K. Thornton
(Dean’s List) Cassie R. Melancon
Crowley -- (Dean’s List) Chelsea A. Bernard, Jacqco J. Price
ASCENSION PARISH
Darrow -- (Dean’s List) Jasmine R. Washington
(Honor Roll) Michael D. Dossett
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Carson A. Dunn, Alyssa M. Gros,
Karli I. Montero, Madlen K. Robicheaux, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Logan
A. Thibodeaux
(Dean’s List) Caroline G. Louque
(Honor Roll) Jalon C. Chatman
Duplessis -- (Dean’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Brianna L. Autin, Alexis C. Blanchard, Baily E. Bordelon, Madeleine
C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Brittany P. Cherry, Hannah Fork, Alyssa I. Gordillo,
Mckenzie L. Hunter, Madison M. Kent, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Jodi
Naukam, Miriam Nzegwu, Nicole M. Shuff
(Dean’s List) Monroe S. McCarty, Adrienne D. McLin, Shelbi M. Siears
(Honor Roll) Kathleen L. Daly, Bailey N. Dupre, Victoria A. Fairchild, Kiera A. Owens, Timothy
J. Williams
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jennifer Alvarado, Elizabeth A. Austin, Peyton E. Babin, Tara E. Babin, Chloe M.
Baker, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Britton C. Bercegeay, Amanda K. Blackwell, Madison J.
Capell, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Adam J. Costanza, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Garrin Dunbar,
Renee N. Firmin, Jordan Gautreau, Madison A. Gregoire, Gus Gutierrez, Abby C. Harris,
Jordan H. Hartman, Sean H. Haydel, Caitlin Henderson, Bryce D. Henry, Tayler Irvin,
Lyric A. Johnson, Regan E. Jones, Jacelyn D. Keller, Abigail M. Lambert, Annie L.
Lambert, Tamia M. Landry, Madeline N. Lato, Tanner J. Leblanc, Hailey Louque, Kristen
E. Loving, Micah A. May, Hailey N. Mayers, Tessa M. Mayon, Taylor M. Meng, Autumn
R. Meyer, Hollyn R. Millet, Nicholas Moncaleano, Madeline F. Newchurch, Morgan Parker,
Grant J. Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Meagan E. Ross, Bethany V. Rushin, Alexis R.
Sanchez, Lexi Savoy, Amy G. Slayton, Soyan R. Stewart, Story B. Thames, Isabella R.
Trinka, Jacee L. Truax, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Brandi M. West
(Dean’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Alexis D. Anderson, Rhegan Duplessis, Danielle D. Eliser, Xavier
J. Flavien, Kaylee Frazier, Alexis A. Gause, Seth P. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux,
Arturo Gudino, Cole W. Hatcher, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Raven S. Jackson, Raynell P.
Jacobs, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Clinton P. King II, Elizabeth P. Labat, Landon L. Maulden,
Nohemi Montelongo, Yesenia H. Sanchez, Alexis M. Soniat, Bradlee N. Wall, Julia J.
Whitney, Kelsie D. Whittington, Myra D. Williams
(Honor Roll) Reid J. Bouchereau, Haley Cannon, Christian A. Chustz, Reece M. Elisar, Logan M.
Ganaway, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Zachary D. Lipoma, Kaylyn A. Loupe,
Brady M. Mayers, Shianne A. Melancon, Adriela Montelongo, Carmisha Payton, Skyi D.
Price, Tobi Robertson, Lauren N. Smith, Ashtyn M. Turner, Kyra Venible, Carmen B.
Vessel, Dylan M. Vidrine, Cole R. Welch
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Megan N. Alford, Taylor B. Allen, Marilyn O. Alvarez, Chloe
E. Anderson, Madison L. Anderson, Morgan K. Andrews, Madisyn P. Armstrong, Cherie
N. Arthur, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Arlyn D. Becnel, Brock A. Benoit, Samantha
N. Brewster, Alana P. Broussard, Anjelle J. Broussard, Jase B. Broussard, Shaelyn
S. Byars, Chloe M. Cashat, Maryssa N. Chartier, Blair R. Cook, Skylar G. Cook, Laura
E. Costanza, Tyson C. Cowart, Emily J. Crocker, Evan M. Crocker, Dylan R. Cubbedge,
Rachel M. Cusick, Brooke E. Daigle, Haylee L. Dettman, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Haley
E. Evans, Mckenzi L. Falcon, Ashlee M. Fontenot, Lexi E. Garza, Meghan D. Godso, Danielle
M. Gresse, Hannah R. Hall, Erica Hardnett, Kimberly N. Hidalgo, Jade R. Horton, William
S. Janin, Nicole B. Joyeux, Anne Z. Kean, Arianna F. Kleinpeter, Christopher Kline,
Wesley A. Leblanc, Reagan N. Lee, David D. Long, Yazan Masouti, Daniel E. McKnight,
Morgan A. Miller, Austin C. Millet, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Jordynn D. Morrissey,
Jadyn Mumphrey, Taylor D. Pack, Riley E. Parks, Mary E. Podorsky, Keleigh A. Poland,
Braeden A. Price, Nicole L. Redmond, Madison F. Roberts, Justin G. Rogers, Ashley
J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Bailey C. Sacco, Madison D. Sapp, Allayna H. Schmidt, Alexis
Sevario, Emily I. Sheets, Grant W. Simon, Carli J. Soileau, Laci L. Solar, Emma C.
Stafford, Cody F. Standridge, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Derrick
D. Talbert, Peter Tangarife, Brant M. Templet, Arlan C. Turner, Connor R. Vincent,
Haylie D. Wagoner, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Jade J. Whittington, Chloe B. Williams,
Morgan E. Williams, Christopher A. Wilson, Ashley R. Woodfield
(Dean’s List) Erin L. Antie, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Whitney E. Banker, Emma C. Barocco, Maggie E.
Benoit, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Lesley K. Bolinger, Brett D. Broussard, Madeline Cancienne,
Kassidy H. Chifici, Joelle N. Constant, Maci M. Copeland, Chandler J. Damrill, Kolby
E. Davis, Jaxon P. Delcambre, Gregory L. Gonzales, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Kobi
L. Gueho, Evan C. Guidry, Garrett L. Hatfield, Holli M. Jackson, Kelsey D. Jones,
Londyn K. Jumonville, Emily A. Kline, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Hunter R. Liotto, Gatlin
J. Matherne, Londyn McCoy, Connor W. McCrory, Emily Montgomery, Jesse R. Regina, Evan
C. Richardson, Jason M. Rusk, Adam J. Sevario, Tara M. Stuntz, Arkaylie C. Wyre, Gavin
J. Zettlemoyer
(Honor Roll) Jade L. Blanchard, Sebastian Cardona, Cole E. Crousillac, Andre J. Davis, Madeline
G. Deleon, Lilibeth O. Espinal, Caitlyn E. Fisher, Keagan P. Haynes, Cameron L. Hooper,
Kaleb J. Hull, Preston D. Jones, Zoe A. Lea, Andrew C. McDonald, Chase J. Pertuit,
Jaime L. Poland, Sarah A. Sagastume, Kirsten C. Saint, Trey A. Thoms, Zachary N. Whiddon,
Jordan S. Young
Rayne -- (President’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas, Jessica N. Freeman
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Lexi R. Decoteau, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison,
Justin M. Duhon, Ashley K. Ferrari, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Zachary T. Guy,
Nicholas O. Harrell, Meagan A. Holdridge, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Alec A. Leblanc, Drake
M. Leblanc, Lauryn N. Poche’, Dawn L. Poche, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Julia Roubique,
Savana R. Sallis, Victoria G. Tripp, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Sarah Allee, Morgan L. Bourgeois, Macall A. Braud, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Jacie E. Dencausse,
Emily A. Garrett, Kennadi B. Lee, Sadie L. Melancon, Olivia M. Miller, Averie Mire,
Brooke L. Plauche, Jadyn M. Rumfellow, Quinton P. Williams
(Honor Roll) Hunter L. Bertrand, Nathan J. Brown, Emily England, Blaise R. Frederic, Sarrah F.
Gore, Alex Landry, Cayde P. Miller, Dale K. Purpera, Maci N. Snyder
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Skylar K. Enlow, Megan B. Pierce, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets
(Dean’s List) Jessica M. Anny, Michael S. Melancon
(Honor Roll) Aunjelle Bizette, Amber M. Hebert
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Raven R. Rodrigue
(Honor Roll) Abigail Landry
Labadieville -- (President’s List) Lindsey R. Stewart
Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze, Rebecca L. Hayden
(Dean’s List) Star A. Torregano
Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Sophie M. Daigle
AVOYELLES PARISH
Evergreen -- (Dean’s List) Anna L. Pias
Marksville -- (President’s List) Kacie N. Ducote
(Dean’s List) Etheila B. Guient, John R. Regard
Moreauville -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely
(Dean’s List) Haley E. Tassin
Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (President’s List) Lynzee R. Orillion
(Dean’s List) Tammi S. Henderson
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Blohm
(Honor Roll) Victoria L. Baylis, Joseph D. Foster
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Darby K. Gillette, Marissa K. Jenkins, Tanner P. Wright
(Dean’s List) Gabriel A. Bourque, Kelsie F. Cooley
(Honor Roll) John L. Kuehn
Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton
(Dean’s List) Lauren Boenig, Karyn L. Denboer
CONCORDIA PARISH
Ferriday -- (President’s List) Brielle D. Henderson
Vidalia -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Morace
(Honor Roll) Kevin K. Coley, Jacob C. Fauver
DE SOTO PARISH
Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen, Emily B. Henderson
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Michaela D. George, Kaelyn G. Kendrick, Kaela D. Moore, Jenna R. Pryor
(Dean’s List) Jane Dunbar, Cameron P. Duncan, Morgan D. Georgetown, Gregory L. Thompson, Delanie
J. Turner, Deasia M. Ware, Nadia A. Whitfield
(Honor Roll) Juanesha L. Davis, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Elissa J. Henderson
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Yaminah K. Addison, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Molly E. Armstrong, Hunter
T. Arnold, Matthew D. Arnold, Morgan E. Averette, Brett Bankston, Natajah R. Batiste,
Deondra D. Bell, Zyquincia M. Bell, Abbey N. Bethel, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Jaslyn B.
Bowman, Allison M. Brannan, Austin Breaux, David Brian, Christy M. Brown, Hannah M.
Brown, Isheia Brown, Jordan C. Brown, Joshua L. Brown, Emma E. Butler, Kirsten D.
Caldwell, Dalton J. Cambre, Angelle E. Cangelosi, Kaleigh Carter, Matthew Case, Bernard
C. Castello, Krystal Castille, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Terrance G. Coleman,
Ijaha L. Crain, Alesha R. Cranmer, Kendal H. Crawford, Mya M. Daniels, Eugene S. Davis,
Keyana L. Davis, Joseph L. Degeneres, Matthew Delo, Narussia Deloach, Shelby R. Devillier,
Graydon R. Diaz, Alex G. Duenckel, Haley Duke, Carlton E. Dunn, Margaret J. Dunn,
Haleigh A. Eicher, Lauren Ellis, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Evan D. Fiandt, Kaitlyn M. Fife,
Reese A. Forbes,
Also, Laura C. Fortner, Kalen B. Franklin, Kelsey T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel,
Garrett Gaspard, Ashley Gauthier, Jenny T. Gautier, Austin C. Girod, Andrew T. Granger,
Ariel M. Green, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Trenton R. Guay, Chloe Guidry, Maegen N.
Guillory, Victoria E. Guitreau, Alyssa R. Habig, Michele A. Harder, Kaleb J. Harmon,
Annabelle L. Harter, Jessica L. Hernaez, Laura M. Hertl, Kyle J. Hoffpauir, Erin A.
Hooper, Kelsey A. Howard, Asante K. Jackson, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Tyrell J. Jackson,
Todd T. Janney, Scott M. Jarreau, Renee M. Jaynes, Kathryn M. Jefferis, Deja Johnson,
Ranesha D. Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Brock P. Kaufman, Hannah M. Keltner, Derington
M. Ketchum, Alex K. Kirkpatrick, Reagan S. Laborde, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Amber Lane,
Kalie S. Lauder, Adrienne N. Lavergne, Christopher Linton, Tyler M. Loewer, Jonathan
A. Lofton, Stephen M. Lofton, Alexa Lonibos, Allison E. Luker,
Also, Charles M. Major, Martin K. Maley, Catherine E. Mann, Tiffany L. Manno,
Kelly D. Maples, Savanna McCarty, Katie N. McKinney, Sarah N. McGee, Rachel Mensing,
Ana M. Mesa, William Meyers, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Queantae Mobley,
Paige E. Modicut, Julie C. Mongrue, Kylie B. Morazan, Madison P. Morton, Haeun Mun,
Luong D. Nguyen, Elena M. Nodine, Charles A. Norsworthy, Jayla J. Notestine, Madison
M. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Jaron C. Ortego, Christian Patterson, Linh M. Pham,
Vy P. Phan, Leslie S. Phillips, Caitlin Pinsonat, Canton B. Plauche, Kathleen E. Pousson,
Lauren M. Rachal, Hannah R. Rains, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor V. Rising, Kayla M. Robinson,
Alyssa D. Roddy, Raleigh A. Rogers, Christian J. Ruch, Isabella J. Ryder, Kayla M.
Rydosz, Kameryn E. Sadler, Tyler D. Sansone, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Sydney G.
Scott, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla,
Also, Samantha N. Seward, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Kitauge D. Sharp, Maegan C. Shows,
Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, Brandon T. Smith, James E. Smith, Savannah R.
Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Cecily Solar, Zachary H. Sparks, Madison H. Stewart, Page
A. Stewart, Macey A. Stock, Kenneth J. Talbot, Alexis B. Taylor, Layne Templet, Amber
N. Thomas, Brittani D. Thomas, Kristie Tiet, Emily V. Titus, Rachael Tullier, Hannah
M. Turner, Rachel A. Vallien, Kristie Vercher, Kodie R. Vincent, Evian T. Vo, Tiffany
Vu, Parker B. Wales, Brittanie Wallace, Kylah Ware, Jaleesa K. Washington, Lindsey
C. Watkins, Jacob F. Watts, Sophie Weeks, Joshua L. Welch, Aubree E. Weldon, Breanna
A. Williams, Briana R. Williams, Kayley Williams, Nykara C. Williams, Sondra A. Williams,
Tabitha L. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Tori A. Williams, Taylor M. Williamson, Connor
S. Wilson, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, Taylor C. Wisinger, Rebecca C. Woodley
(Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alva E. Allen, Kevon M. Anderson, Austin B. Arnold, Olivia L.
Aucoin, Sarah E. Audiffred, Sarah A. Barlow, Brandon R. Barre, Alyse M. Belanger,
Brittnee K. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Dawson R. Blair, Arianna N. Booker, Kaitlun M. Bridges,
Trenee C. Calamia, Kathryn R. Carline, Azaria S. Chase, Jaleya T. Chatman, Meredith
Chiles, Riley C. Corba, Philip A. Core, Sarah R. Cradeur, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Devin
K. Dixon, Cameron A. Duhon, Jared T. Eaglin, Darrionne D. Ellis, Samantha E. Ferrara,
Melissa M. Fisher, Blaire C. Fontenot, Hendrick B. Foster, Callegan A. Gant, Kiara
M. Goins, Noilen Gonzales, Ashley D. Goss, Tianna T. Gotch, Alyssa R. Greenup, Alyssa
Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Kristen H. Hernandez, Brianna J. Holmes, David M. Hooper,
Amberlie T. Howard, Andreia L. Jackson, Lauryn Jackson, Ebony A. Kennedy, Jawo I.
Kolok, Andrew H. Kusch, Alexa M. Landry,
Also, Kathryn E. Landry, Antonia F. Laureles, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Kalyn R. Leblanc,
Julia C. Lowe, William E. Maley, Victoria Marriott, Haley R. Mason, Olivia C. McClendon,
Matthew Miller, Roseann G. Miller, Sarah A. Miller, Grant M. Morgan, Joidyn L. Nelson,
Perry W. Newman, An Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Minh Nguyen, Jessica Patrick, Khristian Perkins,
Leeamber M. Perry, Trinity K. Perry, Caitlin E. Pethke, Sean C. Reliford, Kaci L.
Robillard, Mikelia L. Roby, Olivia L. Ruffino, Amy Sananikone, David J. Selders, Houston
Siegerist, Samione Simon, Myunique J. Sims, Mi’Yana Solomon, Jasmine T. Stansberry,
John M. Starks, Audrey O. Stewart, Lindsey A. Thompson, Grant C. Upton, Natalie M.
Verbois, Sarah E. Wagner, Essence A. Walker, Ann W. Wannamaker, Taylor B. Washington,
Jasmine Whitfield, Brian P. Williams, Maghan E. Williams, Stephanie C. Williams, Jared
T. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Jeroderick D. Allen, Garrett M. Anderson, Rebecca E. Armanini, Alex J. Bertrand, Airren R. Beter, Jacob S. Booth, Brandi L. Boyce, Travis C. Brock, Mykaiah D. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Aundrea D. Burke, Chloe Burkett, Jamison A. Cascio, Katelyn Dade, Tevarious M. Derosin, Lindsey R. Ellis, Jose I. Fernandez, Ar’Layah L. Frazier, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Ariel V. George, Hayden J. Graffeo, Chanda D. Green, Tara S. Guillory, Mariam R. Harrison, Nicholas Holt, Noah C. Honeycutt, Maureen L. Hustad, Justin M. Jackson, Ashley M. Johnson, Angelle M. Kusch, Danielle E. Lavergne, Kylene M. Leblanc, Kelsey R. Mack, Caitlin M. Malone, Treasure J. Millender, Karyn O. Moore, Hannah G. Mullins, Samantha J. Neustrom, Khoa K. Nguyen, Jasmine A. Noble, Tiara Palmer, Dylan Pham, Paige Pichon, Andrew J. Plaisance, Katja Poche, Meghan Pointer, Teague L. Rasmussen, Ashley M. Rivet, Krystopher W. Roberts, Alison J. Rone, Victoria G. Savage, Kyle Scott, Collin F. Sharon, Carlie N. Shaw, Randall A. Shorter, Zachary M. Smart, Haylie E. Smith, Malik A. Smith, Amber N. Soulier, Hannah Tucker, David C. Ventress, Emily L. Walker, Sarah R. Wells, Nathan W. Welsh, Matthew R. Wilkinson, India C. Williams, Jacob G. Williams, Darius D. Woodfork
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Camryn E. Austin, Sarah G. Batrous, Kaylee C. Beck, Allison A. Bell,
London Berthelot, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Emily C. Browning, Kelsey A. Cooke, Ashley
E. Culmone, Morgan N. Davis, Peyton P. Delapasse, Sarah A. Delatorre, Carly E. Duke,
Rachel E. Eller, Jared H. Elliott, Kamryn L. Fouts, Cassidy L. Hebert, Ali R. Hinrichs,
Callie E. Icenogle, Catelyn J. Icenogle, Kaylee R. Johnson, Sarah M. Jones, Makayla
L. Kennedy, Brittany N. Klug, Caroline A. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Grant T. Mayers,
Katie L. McCaskill, Susan E. Merrill, Gracen L. Mouton, Amy M. Newsom, Brooke A. Olinde,
Isabella S. Payne, Guadalupe Ramirez, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Daryl J. Rousseau II, James
D. Schopp, Dainelle R. Story, Kristen M. Stringfellow, Tara V. Termini, Trevor Tolar,
Hannah M. Wall
(Dean’s List) Mara A. Browning, Cameron B. Callihan, Connor C. Callihan, Alyssa B. Chelette, Madeline
B. Consoer, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Hannah B. Core, Makayla A. Courville, Corey L. Davis,
Hannah R. Deziel, Alyssa G. Dixon, Andrew J. Galbo, Brant J. Guerin, Peyton M. Knapps,
Natalie G. Milazzo, Maggie I. Milstead, Douglas C. Raiford, Joseph N. Schopp, Hannah
A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Emily D. Taylor, Trinity K. Turner, Lauren M. West,
Brayden Wilson
(Honor Roll) Conner B. Brian, Tara Fiore, Ashlyn B. Hall, Noah J. Houtman, Cade L. Kimbrell
Pride -- (President’s List) Alexis J. Bailey, Nicholas A. Boeneke, John M. Hodges, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah
Lesage, Mallory A. Marcotte, Rachel M. Perkins
(Dean’s List) Victoria A. Corrick, Dustin L. Tortorich
(Honor Roll) Alayna D. Averette, Emma K. Cobb, Kayla S. Parker, James A. Todd, Darian M. Truxillo
Zachary -- (President’s List) Reagan E. Baggett, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Jalyn J. Brown, Breanna N. Bryant, Hannah
M. Carter, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Gabrielle Darby, Collin J. Dupuy,
Kara E. Eastman, Camren P. Esch, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Dean
J. Gautreau, Elise B. Hewitt, Callie M. Howell, Lauren H. Hughes, Ayanna Jones, Caitlyn
J. Junot, Jara M. Lockhart, Mason M. Pendergist, Kortni T. Pierre, Kiera D. Sulcer,
Sarah Swafford, Faith E. Varnado, Leamenia Veal, Jennifer L. Woodard
(Dean’s List) Krislyn S. Bourgeois, Ryleigh G. Carr, Jasmine Gardner, Jori A. Gardner, LeeAnna
J. Humphrey, Chelsea B. Johnson, Zana L. Langley, Taylor M. Matte, Kaetriel T. Phillips,
Meagan A. Thierry, Laekyn M. Tomlinson, Ryan D. Valentine, Adren Whitfield, Kylie
M. Yglesias
(Honor Roll) Hannah M. Dixon, Piper J. Dixon, Tyler J. Guillory, Gabriel A. Hannum, Amanda P.
Johnson, Bailie N. Johnson, Kathryn G. Leist, Baylie M. Odom, Evan Pace, Maci D. Prejean,
Amy M. Saniford, Makayla L. Stephens, Mckenzie A. Sullivan, Yasmine A. Taylor, Mahogany
J. Thomas
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Collin W. Cashio, Cydney F. Cashio, Alice R. Delee, Dylan Elkins,
Carroll D. Gunter, Lindsey R. Hooge, Rachel P. Melancon, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R.
Moore, Allie A. Newstrom, Sara E. Powell
(Dean’s List) Velnice L. Banks, Katherine B. Devall, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Carly R.
Woodard
(Honor Roll) Kelsin L. Franklin, Corianne Mouton, Katelynn Nolan, Sean P. Price, Destini J. Sanders
Ethel -- (President’s List) Amber Addington, William M. Barnett, Garrison C. Dighton, Brooke N. Parent, Madilyn
E. Richardson, Brent A. Siebert
(Dean’s List) Benjamin T. Ledoux, Kayleigh M. Mobley, Laquea Schiele
(Honor Roll) Kalyn S. Landry
Jackson -- (Dean’s List) Brennan R. Booth, Emily C. Hodges, Chelsea M. Morgan
Norwood -- (President’s List) Jasmine R. Whitaker
(Dean’s List) Clara A. Jelks, Christopher D. Lofstrom
(Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell, Jenaysha L. Turner
Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Case A. Corban, Collin Sarrazin, Heather M. Sarrazin, Rebecca
L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
(Dean’s List) Ronda R. Richardson, Abigail M. Robertson
(Honor Roll) Ke’Darrius Williams
FRANKLIN PARISH
Winnsboro -- (Honor Roll) Karen A. Heuduck
IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette -- (Dean’s List) Cleveland Gage
IBERVILLE PARISH
Maringouin -- (Dean’s List) Alexis O. Jarreau, Taylor L. Vince
(Honor Roll) Alexandra M. Jarreau
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Makayla M. Correll, Shana J. Dupard, Jaminie L. Fernandez,
Brooke M. Himel, Abbie M. Johnson, Madison L. Marcantel, Traylon P. O’Bear, Chandler
A. Simpson, Shelby N. Vaughn
(Dean’s List) Lauren D. Carlin, Victoria E. Weaver
Rosedale -- (President’s List) Clytisha G. Smith
Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Jenna G. Pruski, Jada S. Williams, Ashley L. Zedlitz
Sunshine -- (President’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher
White Castle -- (President’s List) Caroline A. Zeringue
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President’s List) Charles D. Augustus, Kirsten Babin, Jade A. Conino, Sarah E. Gassen, Haley M. Lagrange,
De’Jah Lemon, Samuel D. Montgomery, Taylor A. Narcisse, Daniel B. Relayson, Spencer
R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher, Jenna E. Thompson, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Kyla M.
Williams, Kyli A. Young
(Dean’s List) Ronald Collins, Joshua A. Dillon, Jordon A. Lee, Austin D. Martinez, Sydnie McClinton,
Brianna N. Payton
(Honor Roll) Kajon Brown, Grace E. Chambers, Sydnee A. Clark, Madison I. Langlois, Helen A. Launey,
Sha’Kira J. Reynolds, Margaret A. Romano, Chardia S. Stancliffe, Quaneisha K. Trim,
Kaila M. White
Harvey -- (President’s List) Ronesha Braxton, Allison D. Carubba, Jessica L. Coats, Xyriah Dupree, Kayla J. Green,
Charvone M. Holmes, Alexus M. Jackson, Shanice D. Stanislas, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
(Dean’s List) Jade M. Berthelot, Destiny Bookman, Richie S. Cruz, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Brandon Martin,
Dawson J. Miller, Hunter J. Orgeron, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams, Asia
M. Young
(Honor Roll) Darius P. Burns, Jazelle R. Harris, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, JuV’relle M. Smart
Kenner -- (President’s List) Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Jonathan D. Bullock, Geeal Everson, Alexandra Frisard,
Karina Garcia, Dominique N. Geraci, Haley E. Glazner, Zachary L. Handlin, Kara B.
Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Tyron McLemore, Cody P. McNeil, Rebekah J. Paternostro,
Lauren Rizzo, Jeremy M. Ruiz, Rosa Sanchez, Payten S. Schiro, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Bethany
E. Thornton, LOreal A. Williams, Patricia B. Zahn
(Dean’s List) Amber M. Dawson, Christina Dolese, Troy E. Hankins, Claraion N. Hill, Richard R.
Hunter, Alyssa K. Larose, Chase W. Lawler, Lacie E. McRae, Precocia L. Parlow, Derek
J. Stroud, Jakira R. Thompson, Kurt A. Trahan, Karen G. Villegas, Samantha A. Vindel,
Raymond Wade, Chelsea M. Willard
(Honor Roll) Zachery N. Barthel, Ashley A. Brassette, Matthew L. Carter, Gracishone L. Floyd,
Brittany L. Gallagher, Caridad Vindel
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Relayson, Eric H. Vickers
(Dean’s List) Catherine Bolotte, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Evan H. Vickers
Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Grace E. Babin, Sarah F. Bise, Kelly M. Carroll, Amanda L. Costales,
Courtney M. Deidrich, Mya A. Dilworth, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Dante’ A. Jarmon,
Melanie Johnson, Kayla M. Lacoste, Carlie A. Martinez, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Leslie
S. Pina, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Marley A. Schaefer
(Dean’s List) Malajah Andrews, Dajon S. Beard, Kristen L. Calfee, Marcia M. Cattles, Cole A. Delatte,
Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Alyssa N. McGuire, Kaela A. McKenzie, Jenna R. Melerine, Cassidy
H. Nguyen, Amanda M. Payne, Richard Williams
(Honor Roll) Micah D. Bourgeois, DeShant’e R. Epps, Hanna M. Gonzales, Blair Hicks, Ryder C. Matherne,
Chasleigh P. Perrillioux, Jordan S. Pittman, Elizabeth Rousset, Alex Smith
Metairie -- (President’s List) Sydney N. Acosta, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee C. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina
J. Canales Hewick, Shantrice M. Coleman, Catly Dang, Harley M. Dellsperger, Rae Ann
Famiglio, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Rachal
A. Gaconi, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Hannah Glynn, Alexis N. Groce,
Kaylin H. Groce, Anne E. Hamilton, Briana N. Heffker, Wesley A. Hodgson, Hannah L.
Juneau, Jordan D. Kelley, Chance P. Lacinak, Meghan C. Lavie, Taylor L. Luttrell,
Darsi T. Mellor, Hunter E. Moss, Matthew W. Nuss, Rebecca M. Nuss, Nicole G. Ortiz,
Quintin D. Perkins, Johnathon Phan, Shelby N. Pugh, Stephen E. Rumney, Ashley M. Scaffidi,
Hannah M. Seruntine, Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Catherine R. Urquhart,
Angelina M. Wahl
(Dean’s List) Mckaela F. Bernal, Shane C. Brown, Katelyn E. Burgess, Alaura E. Cervini, Amanda
J. Glueck, Aareion Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Eric T. Kennedy, Tayler M. Lewis, Henry
S. Massicot, Lacey E. McNally, Allison C. Miller, Beverly R. Morris, Gretchen Odau,
William G. Ott, Brittany M. Russell, Savannah M. Smith, Colin M. Tregre, Kirsten M.
Vollenweider
(Honor Roll) Alexis R. Roth, Richard L. Solares, Lane Solow, Allen J. Thurman, Chelsea M. Thurmond,
Philip R. Trahan, Lindsey M. Vathy, Allison M. Walters
Westwego -- (President’s List) Destiny E. Graf, Lauren Weaver
(Dean’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Marigold A. Davis, Chazell J. Knox, Christian M. Lasyone, Raymond
K. Paul, Brooke M. Perque, Kaitlin K. Zeringue
(Honor Roll) Matthew L. Blair, Michelle M. Blanchard, Jy’Nea M. Celestine, Kalynn M. Driver, Kevin
L. Page, Devin B. Porter
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr
LA SALLE PARISH
Olla -- (Dean’s List) Kristin H. Creed
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Nathan T. Arceneaux, Rebekah D. Hebert
Duson -- (President’s List) Marina B. Doucet
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ekeoma U. Elekwachi, Dontravia K. Mouton, Amanda Scott, Myles C. Scott, Elizabeth
J. Walker
(Dean’s List) Andria M. Hunt, Elisha Mouton, Crystal G. Noel
(Honor Roll) Zyria D. Guillory, Russell Summers
Youngsville -- (President’s List) Mitchell Bosman
(Honor Roll) Chelsea N. Cook
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Nicolas T. Deleon, Carley Duet, Linh M. Quach
(Dean’s List) Jaci R. Guidry, Randee R. McDonald
(Honor Roll) Casey F. Bousegard, Sarah A. Corkran
Galliano -- (Dean’s List) Katie C. Duet
Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Lindy R. Lerille
Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson, Kylee N. Dupre
(Dean’s List) Keegan P. Cressionie
Raceland -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
(Honor Roll) Aaron A. Loupe
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Adam P. Cortez, Traci R. Olin, Chloe O. Powell, Hannah R. Robinson
(Dean’s List) Ethan Anderson, Leah G. Baudoin, Lexie Gauthreaux, Anna K. Rodenberg, Damaris A.
Washington
(Honor Roll) Brooklyn Davis
LINCOLN PARISH
Choudrant -- (Honor Roll) Bobbi D. Smith
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Cara J. Blanchard, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster,
Skylier Lehmann, Brenna V. Miller, Robert G. O’Neal, Makayla B. Peters, Miranda E.
Rodrigue, Julia B. Williams, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring,
Maiah D. Woodring
(Dean’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Cierra R. Disedare, Keri Disedare, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Maria E.
Sanchez
(Honor Roll) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Taylor B. Damare, Bailee K. Gardiner, Joshua P. Madere, Lauren
L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Kassidy A. Alise, Brandon J. Ardoin,
Mary E. Attaway, Michael W. Bankston, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Joseph D.
Basso, Conner Berthelot, Parker J. Berthelot, Mason P. Bonura,
Kristin A. Booty, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Glynn E.
Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Kayla R. Callicott, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Brandon A. Cannella,
Sydney E. Chauvin, Joni E. Cowart, Evan T. Cranford, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D.
Cresie, Justin P.
Dantzler, Aimee K. Dardeau, Megan A. Davis, Alexis N. Davison, Jordan E. Deaton, Brianna
J. Denmark, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher,
Savannah M. Douglas, Alana J. Dubecky, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Joshua
C. Durocher,
Amber Edwards, Samantha Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Solie N. Falcon, Kaleigh Fletcher,
Joshua L. Ford, Rachel M. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Tara Freeze, Landon P. Fuentes,
Ricky W. Fuller,
Also, Amanda C. Gann, Lauren E. Garaudy, Kristyn M. Gary, Mattie E. Gibson, Stephanie
D.
Godfrey, Dylan R. Goodrich, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey
R. Gunter, Natalie S. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Juliette M. Hampton,
Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Olivia C. Harrington, Brooke D. Harris, Danielle
S. Hebert, Hannah N. Heinz, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel,
Shelby A. Hinton, Austyn S. Hodge, Craig J. Hodges, Amanda M. Holliday, Patrick A.
Holwager, Ally E. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Andrea Idong, Andrew
C. Ilgenfritz, Amanda F. Jackson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Irin P. Jacobson, Anabelle
L. Jennings, Haley D. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C.
Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Brice N. Larson,
Daniel C. Larson, Grace Lasseigne, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Tony J. Licciardi,
Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Shelby B. McKee, Bree A.
McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Brittney Meek, Alanna J. Messina, Layne Miley,
Also, Madison P. Mincey, Hayley Moore, Phoenix A. Morel, Katelyn A. Moss, Tiffany
A. Nevels, Sydney S. Norris, Madison L. Olah, Tiffany M. Oneill, Payton A. Onellion,
Tiffany Ort, Lauren M. Patrick, Amanda M. Patterson, Kadie Peyton, Julian C. Porta,
Reese A. Pourciau, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Tanya Ramirez, Gabrielle H. Rancatore, Anniah
P. Ranel, Madelyn L. Richardson, Raychelle M. Riley, Carrigan J. Robinson, Kamren
K. Rodriguez, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rylie E. Rosevear, Rebecca Rushing, Taylor N. Sanchez,
Brenna R. Satterfeal, Rachel M. Scardina, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jessica A. Scholz, Mandy
N. Seale, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S. Shaffett, Sarah Shoun, Hailey M. Sing, Olivia
C. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Maeghan E. Staley, Bryce W. Stallcup, Hannah N. Stevens,
Abbie M. Stevenson, Olivia J. Streat, Justin P. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E.
Swain, Lorren A. Tannehill, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Lindsey D. Tharp,
Alexandra L. Thompson, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, LeAnna N. Toups, Jessie K. Tullos,
Steven K. Venable, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Justin W. Watts, Courtney L.
Webster, Ryan A. Williams, Madison S. Wilson, Amanda L. Wood, Amanda Wray
(Dean’s List) Brett C. Ahlf, Trase A. Ainsworth, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Kaylan A. Arcediano,
Kyle D. Arceneaux, Ainsley N. Archer, Katelyn Avants, Joshua D. Ballard, Allison Barrios,
Jade N. Blackmon, Kolby B. Bond, Sydney F. Breaux, Gabrielle C. Brown, Philip M. Brown,
Casey Caccamo, Andrew P. Calmes, Joseph L. Cambre, Kayla C. Campbell, Alexis M. Carlos,
Deanna R. Carothers, Lauren A. Carpenter, Chloe A. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Payton
E. Chustz, Anna E. Cobb, Savannah L. Cook, Daniella Crane, Ashley L. Davis, Megan
J. Derbes, Lauren E. Evans, Lauren E. Faller, Layton T. Fontenot, Claudio V. Franc,
Zachary J. Fruge, Hayli M. Gillette, Kailynn M. Gonzales, Gillian T. Grance, Savannah
M. Harley, Sabrina H. Hughes, Ciara Hunter, Katelyn A. Jackson, Trevor Jenkins, Benjamin
P. Johnson, Tyesha N. Jones, Clayton E. Jordan, Mansi Kamboj, Bailee G. Kelley, Olivia
G. King,
Also, Kyleigh R. Lane, Madison R. Larson, Hayley A. Lauraine, Lewis G. Laurent,
Brandon D. Maulding, Morgan L. McClendon, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Chasidy Miller, Leah
B. Miller, Brooke L. Oberste, Breland N. Paline, Leslie L. Parrish, Kelly M. Peyton,
Ashton M. Priester, Christian W. Purpera, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Hannah
E. Ratcliff, Adam S. Reynolds, Amari B. Russell, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Ethan A. Sansoni,
Britney S. Schweitzer, Nash A. Simon, Shelby L. Skinner, Samuel J. Smith, Gabrielle
M. Stafford, Dylan A. Stanley, Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Lydia J. Stuckey,
Paullena D. Sumrall, Chelsea Theriot, Kelsey P. Ulery, Sarah S. Vinson, Joshua B.
Wetzel, Emily A. Whittington, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate, Zachary E. Woodall,
Alyssa M. Ybarra, Simon D. Zachary, Alexa G. Zambito
(Honor Roll) Olivia C. Alexander, Austin B. Allen, Christian M. Beter, Michael T. Brignac, Haley E. Broyles, Brandt A. Buchanan, Kamryn A. Chambers, Taylor R. Champagne, Hannah I. Chung, Adinah E. Cobb, Zoie B. Cook, Madison R. Delaune, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Amber E. Dutsch, Alexis P. Edmonston, Kace D. Ellison, Harleigh N. Emrick, Glenn P. Falcon, Michael A. Fitzgerald, William A. Geoghagan, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Heather N. Hodges, Julia M. Hollingsworth, Payton K. Killcrease, Hannah A. Labauve, Jessica A. Landry, Justin D. Levatino, Kennedy R. McEachern, Peyton W. McFadden, Olivia N. McNabb, Chandler A. Meier, Kali O. Montgomery, Ashton V. Murphy, De’Ja D. Murray, Kevin R. Noble, Lauren E. Parrott, Hailie L. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Ashley M. Rayborn, Olivia F. Reed, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Austin T. Rogers, Carley E. Saunders, Zoey B. Schwarm, Austin B. Shirley, Jarrielle L. Spann, Cameron G. Sumrall, Travis D. Thompson, Katelyn N. Till, Alexandria J. Underwood, Megan E. Vizinat, Julian M. White, Ian M. Wiginton
French Settlement -- (President’s List) Clayton R. Parker
(Dean’s List) Caroline R. Little, Tristyn T. Meche, Isabella M. Negrotto, Brayden M. Reeves
(Honor Roll) Emily P. Gambrell, Jackson L. Lebourgeois
Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Leigh A. Cannino, Brianna L. Castleberry, Katelyn
B. Craig, Blake A. Crayton, Breanna Finnell, Dylan M. Grantham, Kayla Hano, Rebekah
D. Hart, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Jannin Izaguirre, Madison E. Mizell, Ana
M. Morales, Taylor Page, Dana M. Pierson, James W. Seguin, Michael D. Sykes, Madisyn
A. Wascom
(Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Emily R. Bankston, Michael T. Bergeron, Olvin J. Diaz Martinez,
Macy N. Dufrene, Montori Weber
(Honor Roll) Wesley Beall, Aaron T. Carlton, Brannon N. Gloyd, Mallory A. McDaniel, Gabrielle
R. Reynolds, Alexandra C. Sanders, Chaix N. Sharp
Livingston -- (President’s List) Ashleigh Balfantz, Paul A. Blanchard, Heather R. Blount, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, Caleb
P. Charpentier, Colton P. Corkern, Madeline J. Felps, Ashton B. Gill, Matthew Gordon,
Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis,
Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Ashley E. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Alex R.
McMorris, Melissa N. Merritt, Karly A. Murphy, Hayden C. Nickens, Daniel A. Palmer,
Mariana A. Pliego, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, April L. Sigrest, Shelbi B. Spier,
Samuel H. Taylor,
Jacob L. Varnado, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Matthew J. Wheat, Matthew Wiley,
Grace L. Wolfe
(Dean’s List) Hayley E. Allen, Mason R. Burnette, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Crystal G.
Hilbun, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Bailey D. Karpinski, Brandon
Lundy, Sydney D. McCreary, Courtney L. McLin, Logan T. Mendoza, Destiny W. Sadler,
Caroline V. Simmons, Rachael E. Simpson, Bailey L. Turner, Madison D. Whiddon, Sarah
N. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Brandon R. Martin, Paula R. Mitchell, Jessica L. Nesom, Kamryn E. Spears, Trace White
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Hannah K. Gautreau, Kristen Hodges, Kaleigh Kuykendall,
Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Sophia N. Salinas, Kinsey
A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Amanda N. Walker
(Dean’s List) Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette
(Honor Roll) Brailie A. Gautreau, Rhett M. Wilson
Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Emma L. Clark, Blake T. Dickerson, Jaila L. Golden, Tylon W. Kennedy,
Megan D. Lanoy, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Emily D. Simeon, Sarah
G. Simeon, Rachel L. Sullivan, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks, Kayla A. Wheat
(Dean’s List) Matthew L. Foster, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Sara A. Sadowsky, Alexis N. Sparacello, Taylor
A. Steele, John T. Travis, Geri L. Wilkerson
(Honor Roll) Christopher A. Coats, Olivia G. Currie, Kacie M. Hoover, Erica K. Jubin, Riley R.
Moran, Dakota R. Stewart
Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Victoria A. Bankston, Christina A. Barrilleaux,
Jacob C. Bousquet, Kristen Burrick, Carly P. Cain, Landon J. Carter, Skyler A. Champlin,
Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Kade W. Day, Lauren E. Decoteau, Catherine E. Dunlap,
Sara B. Farwell, Emily J. Fink, Calyn C. Foster, Jacob J. Hecht, Amber N. Howard,
Ellie L. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Mason Z. Inman, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Skylar
McLin, Lauren M. Meades, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Meghan M. Odom, Tyler A.
Page, Ashley K. Parker, Brielle E. Ricca, Jessica R. Robinson, Brennon A. Rogers,
Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre,
Baylie N. Stears, James M. Stephens, Brianna N. Sutton, Ashley N. Thacker, Bart L.
Thomas, Jordyn M. Tolar, Breanna J. Turpin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack,
Raegan F. Welborn, Sunnie D. Wood
(Dean’s List) Natalie K. Bachman, Brittany P. Bobzin, Lorna Brooks, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie
J. Caillouet, Matthew C. Chustz, James J. Cook, Brittany J. Coxe, Tessera B. Crockett,
Noah R. Danburg, Catherine A. Darden, Paige R. Devall, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez,
Emma C. Duffy, Mason A. Dwyer, Kathryn G. Fore, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Cameron C. Hood,
Reagan A. Lilak, Alissa B. Martin, Devyn A. Matherne, Caleb D. McDonald, Hilton McGaughey,
Makayla C. Rodriquez, Shelby A. Romero, Jacqueline Stephenson, Abigail M. Swetledge,
Brittany N. Talbert, Alyssa M. Travis, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Tabitha E. Williams
(Honor Roll) Remy D. Baham, Kailey R. Brown, Triston W. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Kaitlin J.
Gilbert, Gavin T. Lake, Austin P. Leblanc, Dillon R. Mancil, Kaleigh E. McMillan,
Brianna Pearson, Megan R. Spence, Kylie S. Underwood, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Emily
R. Wright
Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Bowen, Danyle M. Sonnier, Matthew B. Sullivan
(Dean’s List) Lindsey E. Rizzo, Jordan M. Tate
(Honor Roll) Amy K. Byrne
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchez -- (President’s List) Ashlynn L. Blake
Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex, Carmen Waskom
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Darnell Andrews, Jonte M. Bernard, Joel T. Block, Alexander H.
Bolanos, Andrew L. Butler, Ranique M. Chandler, Gerald S. Coleman, Alana L. Collins,
Mya A. Cooper, Annabel D. Copping, Sierra K. Dashner, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Mason R.
Diaz, Tori Dozier, Jaydalyn A. Epps, Brigette M. Escandon, Kirstyn R. George, Brittany
N. Gratia, Haley J. Gratia, Kristy A. Hampton, Jessica M. Hymel, Sierra D. Jackson,
Aja N. Jefferson, Casey Johnson, Ally F. Mavor, Tiranee M. Moody, Lnya J. Moore, Nicholas
A. Natal, Sophia M. O’Connor, Jernae M. Ricard, Blaze Schifferstein, Alicia M. Schouest,
Allan A. Silva, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Isabelle Soniat, Kristen R. Stamp, Cassie
M. Thomas, Lian C. Warner, Antoine E. Warren, Briana T. White, Casey M. Williams,
Kaitlyn C. Williams, Jannessa J. Winfield, Mary E. Woodward, Christopher M. Wright
(Dean’s List) Destini Alston, Adriyan S. Blue, Oshea M. Bolds, Kayla M. Caldwell, Kiana S. Calloway,
Myra Christophe, Isabel M. Costa, Adrian Dubose, Mya O. Green, Ty’Desha A. Hall, Olivia
Higbee, Darriane A. Jones, Emily Suzanne G. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Courtney A. Major,
Rendon M. Miles-Character, Mason J. O’Donnell, Ashleigh R. Oatis, Jonathan T. Parker,
Tajahne Pugh, Nicholas M. Ray, Olivia C. Reed, Kyle M. Reeser, Christina B. Rising,
Mattie N. Sensat, Ashton S. Smith, Thomas A. Tucker, Zoey M. Turner, Jai’On A. Walker,
Westley T. West, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf
(Honor Roll) Ava L. Allen, Marissa J. Dyson, Maya N. Grady, Mishion Holmes, Eric T. Jackson, Krichelle
Jordan, Daryl Julien, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Owen P. Lampard, Tylah T. Leblanc, Liam
J. Macmahon, Kayla A. Martin, Micah A. Mims, Paul J. Roberts, Chase L. Romero, Megan
N. Schumaker, Zachary W. Shultz, Richae M. Smith, Ra’Noka S. Trotter, Rayven R. Watson,
Taylor M. White, Janay Woolridge, Tyriek S. York
OUACHITA PARISH
Calhoun -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Skains
Monroe -- (President’s List) Ethan Hunt
(Honor Roll) Kevin M. Chapman
West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Sayde Cavalier, Taylor R. Comeaux, Kyle A. Flettrich, Blake H. Hebert, Alexis M.
McCurdy, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, William J. White
(Dean’s List) Reba E. Becnel, Hailey A. Folse, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Hugo Lujano, Catherine L.
Wooton
(Honor Roll) Lauren M. Bateman, Peyton C. Cooper, Randall K. Grafe Jr, Haley N. Rosser
Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo
(Dean’s List) Emily Meyer
(Honor Roll) Wesley A. Beshel
Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Courtney M. Sylve
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
Livonia -- (President’s List) Michael T. Robinson
(Dean’s List) Cassi M. Cashio
(Honor Roll) Hannah G. Kreutzer
New Roads -- (President’s List) Erin McCaulley, Micah D. McHugh, Alaceia D. Smothers
(Dean’s List) Lance A. Bourgeois
(Honor Roll) Kelsey Battley Platt, Bree A. Landry
Ventress -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Long
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President’s List) Madison L. Gallagher, Victoria A. Lamb, Caroline E. Manzer
(Dean’s List) Ella E. Manzer
(Honor Roll) Briahna L. Bennett
Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Gabrielle R. Ducote, Virginia M. Enlow, Taylor R. Gifford, Norma
T. Hernandez, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens, Olivia M. Rivera
(Dean’s List) Heather E. Gallo, Ashley M. Hontiveros, Nora E. Moran
(Honor Roll) Victoria C. Montalbano, Ashlin N. Nicosia, Emily M. Pulley, Kathryne A. Wenck
Meraux -- (President’s List) Glenn M. Duhy, Grace Taffaro
(Honor Roll) Marty A. Melerine
Violet -- (President’s List) Asia J. Hookfin, Jewel Morgan
(Dean’s List) Brionna C. Williams
(Honor Roll) Alexis Walker
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (Dean’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron, Dwan P. Veillon
Boutte -- (President’s List) Hannah Orgeron
Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
(Dean’s List) Bailey Melancon
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Paiton R. Anderson, Allie A. Bennett, Jasmine R. Bryant, Kayla N. Canizaro, Alexandra
Creel, Kelsey E. Felton, Brett P. Hebert, Brandy Hollingsworth, Nathan A. Pilutti,
Brandon K. Robichaux, Madison Sedlock, Michael R. Vanamburg, Kathryn
L. Yent
(Dean’s List) Savannah R. Joseph
(Honor Roll) Taylor Addison, Jaslin Benefield, Stephen G. Brown, Morgan C. Foret, Rebecca L. Laurent,
Layla N. Ruffin
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Jordan A. Rook
(Dean’s List) Adam C. Butler, Asia Jupiter, Lithia J. Schexnayder
(Honor Roll) Makaila Oubre
Luling -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Brittany Beba, Katie
A. Becnel, Nina R. Begue, Taylor L. Boudreaux, William Brown, Kaleb P. Champagne,
Tony Chen, Cole T. Clement, Breanna M. Ford, Julia M. Griffin, Stashia Liegl,
Cameron E. Matthews, Ashley G. McFadden, Andrew S. Perret, Stephen Price, Danielle
M. Rankin, Sierra Wynn
(Dean’s List) Evan M. Deroche, Elias Esquivel
(Honor Roll) Kailee B. Thibodeaux
Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Rebekah M. Dufour, Austin Gavrin, Jordan N. Jacob, Ashleigh Keelen,
Andrea M. Matherne, Jillian C. Wild
(Dean’s List) Gerard A. Borne, Jill S. Rocquin, Kayla Waguespack
(Honor Roll) Todd M. St. Pierre Jr., Triston J. Wenturine
Paradis -- (President’s List) Pryscilla A. Prince
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Maci L. Bourgeois, Katelyn B. Magri, Maria C. Pinero
(Dean’s List) Tariq Nurmohamed, Jayme L. Songy
(Honor Roll) Faustin P. Bellow, Scott J. Borgstede, Bria M. Dubose, Gabriela Holifield, Marshe
Ursin, Diamonique Washington
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Bethany J. Gill, Troyneesha S. Hurst, Brianna Jackson
(Dean’s List) Adelle R. Allen, Alice R. Carmichael
(Honor Roll) Oscar D. Ard, Bobby R. Self Jr, Travion J. Tanner
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Tiffany L. Davion, Jonathan J. Faulk, Jaina D. Green, Mikayla
N. Martin, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
(Dean’s List) Haleigh B. Achord
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa M. Arceneaux
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Tierney L. Harrison, Gillian R. Miculek, Destiny N. Morales, Victoria M. Rocquin
(Dean’s List) Laquanta Melancon, Gina J. Recotta
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Cain A. Lambert, Jess M. Lambert
(Honor Roll) Catherine T. Loupe, Kennedy E. Matherne
Paulina -- (President’s List) Julie Anjos, Chelsey M. Blank, Emily E. Petit, Allie M. Roussel, Kelsie A. Zeller
(Honor Roll) Riley E. Bourg
Vacherie -- (President’s List) Donchelle Harris, Lauryn D. Scott
(Dean’s List) Jariel Isaac
(Honor Roll) Jaleah N. Mitchell
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Eunice -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Moffett
Grand Coteau -- (Honor Roll) Darrien T. Williams
Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Angela Y. Thomas
(Dean’s List) Valencia M. Bocard
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt, Isaiah T. Helaire
SAINT MARY PARISH
Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Mollie M. Millet
Patterson -- (President’s List) Madison V. Paul
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Emily M. Brown, Victoria J. Buras, Colin V. Buttone, Collin M. Copeland, Blake England,
Emily L. Ernest, Samuel Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Ryan M. Grace, Kaylin S. Guillory,
Lauren G. Guillory, Katherine A. Hernandez, Benjamin M. Hewett, Mikayla R. Kackley,
Burak Kandil, Cameron P. McNulty, Ginger W. Morel, Alexandria M. Mulkey, Vanessa Perez,
Lauren A. Pouchie, Lindsey S. Saacks, Etienne J. Sequeira, Shayla B. Shaw, Myrian
R. White, Selena M. White, Casey L. Whiteman
(Dean’s List) Gabrielle M. Billingsley, Joshua M. Dupuy, Lauren M. Gros, Connor G. Isbell, Lacy
Marchand, Austin M. Prejean, Lauren A. Satterlee, Andrew R. Simmons, Brittany N. Turner
(Honor Roll) Brittany A. Graham, Jamie K. Heckler, Stephanie M. Lange, Giovanna M. May, Madison
E. Smith, Nicholas J. Tranchina, Tiana L. Walker
Bush -- (President’s List) Mason R. Bourgeois, Joshua L. Calderone, Bailee M. Carroll, Jessie E. Gaspard, Celina
L. Hoover, Delani M. Hopper, Emily E. Hudson, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Tiffany M. Lachute,
Bailey M. Maxwell, Ashley N. Mentel, Celeste M. Morris, Allison G. Pennino, Michael
J. Sharpe, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Abby L. Mayfield, Kennedy L. Robert
(Honor Roll) Alissa Long, James H. Stillwell
Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Amberlyn M. Alfano, Mckenna L. Almquist, Kaitlynn T. Alphonse,
Dominic G. Armantrout, Alyssa V. Arnold, Blaize J. Bacas, Laura E. Barrios, Collin
H. Becnel, Madalyn J. Bilac, Jessica N. Bloesser, Macy L. Boudreaux, Matthew G. Boudreaux,
Olivia C. Breaux, Delaney C. Bright, Caitlin E. Canning, Matthew Capdeville, Alejandro
Castaneda, Holly E. Cefalu, Landon J. Chambliss, Olivia M. Chenevert, Chyanna D. Cleland,
Charles M. Cook, Garrett M. Cook, Hailey E. Cunningham, Andrea L. Davis, Brooke L.
Deeks, Erin A. Deen, Nicolas T. Del Valle, Diane F. Didier, Emily K. Doucet, Dustin
M. Everhardt, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Hannah C. Fersch, Victoria E. Foret, Victoria A.
Frabbiele, Marissa E. Frazier, Aimee L. Garrett, Brittany Gary, Elisa T. Gauthreaux,
Joanna B. Gautreaux, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Gabriella
G. Gondolfi, Sarah C. Gonzales, Jason A. Graziano, Karah E. Guidry, Shane J. Guidry,
Courtney Haar,
Also, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Catherine J. Hamilton, Abbie M. Hayes,
Jacob S. Held, Brook H. Herberger, Kelly R. Hill, Sarah M. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes,
John E. Hornsby, Austin M. Hynes, Jaimie E. Jakes, Danyel T. James, Alexander Jee,
Devin P. Jenkins, Chloe S. Jones, Emily A. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Justine M. Keim,
Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Christoper J. Koehl, Shawn Kuntz, Brett J. Labasse,
Caroline M. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Justin L. Laurent, Paige E. Laurent, Anna K. Leach,
Travis S. Long, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Elizabeth K. Mascaro, Patsy M.
McNeil, Alexandra B. Melton, Laura Mendoza, Brandon M. Messina, Jeanne M. Miller,
Margaret A. Modeen, Nicholas Montreuil, Kaine R. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Jaelyn M.
Nicolich, Marie Oconnell, Margaret A. Ohler,
Also, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Mina K. Perkins, Collin J. Pertuit,
Caitlyn Phillips, Joseph A. Pizzitolo, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Jordan D. Presley,
Alex J. Price, Brooke K. Proctor, Caitlin G. Riviere, Tori M. Rodriguez, Madison C.
Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Nicholas W. Roy, William B. Sadler, Abed A. Samarah, Kyle
M. Schimpf, Camille E. Seeger, Rachel C. Sharpe, Mary D. Shinners, Ashley A. Simon,
Taylor A. Singletary, Jeremy J. Slimmer, Jennifer P. Smith, Jenna L. Spell, Jennifer
C. Stine, Amanda C. Strain, John M. Strate, Dana O. Stratton, Seth L. Sullivan, Heaven
K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Kylie L. Topey, Rachel L. Traylor,
Eduardo Vargas, Bailee K. Warren, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom,
Ashley M. Wolfe
(Dean’s List) Allison Ballinger, Andrew J. Barre, Madison M. Barringer, Nathan J. Bethel, Garrett
Buras, Maddison Conzonere, Zacharie C. Day, Joshua S. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison,
Sarah C. Dimarco, Brianna A. Ennis, Addison Fernandez, Nathan A. Fouquet, Landon P.
Fowler, Tori N. Fowler, Lauren M. Giambelluca, Maygan Gonzales, Jeremy Haar, Victoria
C. Hernandez, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Eric Homiak, Ashley B. Hovey, Sean A. Kelley, Bailey
A. Kuhn, Austin R. Lambertson, Madison M. Lampo, Lauren E. Mader, Joel H. Masson,
Joy E. Mayer, Madison V. McEntee, Emily M. McIntyre, Madison McKenzie, Micah B. Moore,
Marie Motahari, Alexander O. Mounis, Hannah A. Nelson, Hannah V. Ober, Maria A. Paz,
Haylie R. Poche, Devin M. Poissenot, Stafford W. Primeaux, Gabrielle L. Raby, Hailey
Rhodes, Parker E. Richerson, Heather C. Riecke, Camron D. Robinson, Clayton P. Sambola,
Ledgyn A. Santana, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Morgan A. Somerville, Leah Tarshis, Brooke
A. Tauzier, Mark Theriot, Raegan Theriot, Kate Thomas, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cristen
R. Williams, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko, Mark T. Young
(Honor Roll) Alex J. Alexander, Khamri A. Alexander, Paige D. Baham, Stephen M. Barrios, Daniel-James
A. Chacon, Corey L. Coakley, Brooke L. Costanza, Taylor C. Dale, Amanda R. Dietrich,
Steven J. Diggs, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Jamie M. Drinkard, Chase G. Falgout, Joseph
D. Gomez, Cassidy J. Hines, Kiley Hovey, William K. Jenkins, Bradley S. Johnson, Caitlynn
T. Ledet, Amy J. McGraw, Oscar E. Mendoza, Richard N. O’Connell, Tori L. Oestriecher,
Noah C. Pitre, Joshua P. Ridge, Clarence A. Romage, Austin D. Scott, Aila M. Stanley,
Andrew P. Thigpen, Ryan M. Thomas, Trevor N. Trahan, Katie N. Tyson, Molly E. Ziegler
Folsom -- (President’s List) Mason Alford, Trenton W. Alford, Kylie M. Bauer, Jordyn D. Bordes, Micah C. Brown,
Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Chase Damare, Christian J. Fortner, Kria Gordon,
Lacey D. Griffin, Christian C. Grow, Ashle M. Harris, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson
Knight, Brylee R. Laird, Amelia G. McCann, Emily E. Montelepre, Elijah Z. Morvant,
Victoria A. Reid, Lauren D. Robbins, Matthew W. Rolf, Hailey A. Sellers, Julia M.
Singleton, Timothy I. Stafford, Taylor M. Taylor, Jena H. Thompson, John R. Toca,
Kaitlin G. Vicari, Mary A. Woods
(Dean’s List) Nicholas N. Blaise, Jessica D. Bordes, Sarah Butzman, Gary W. Core III, Brett T.
Davis, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Emily A. Herron, Keeley Leonard, Noah
A. McLain, Calli A. Mejia, Alice M. Rainey, Savien L. Romaguera, Chloe A. Salter,
Ashley P. Steele, Danielle M. Theriot
(Honor Roll) Shelby L. Bailey, Natalee Brooks, Grace A. Butzman, Michael A. Cross, Antonia Divinity,
Kurtus W. Lamb
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Brittney M. Boihem, Shelbe C. Castro, Madison D. Cooper, Madison J. Cousin, Erin
N. Davies, Kayla Dendinger, Lauren Dufrene, Lauren A. Faciane, Gabrielle M. Gaudin,
Lexie H. Hayes, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Aaron N. Moorman, Caroline
M. Papa, Brandon J. Penton, Alejandro Pulido, Francesca G. Reyes, Rylee M. Schultz,
Julia B. Souza, Rebecca N. Willerton
(Dean’s List) Stephanie C. Brock, Bryce P. Kendrick, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Brittany
R. Monk, Alexis M. Schultz, Leighana M. St Angelo
(Honor Roll) Phoebe B. Castro, John Chabreck, Nicholas B. Dalton, Melissa N. Daret, Tiffany A.
Nesbit, Zachary J. Ravannack, Jose O. Rodriguez, William D. Shields, Triston M. Short,
Hannah L. Wilcox
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Allison E. Alario, Madison K. Babineaux, Taylor M. Bevels, Andrew B. Booth, Morgan
Brewster, Megan E. Bridges, Emilee Brown, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Jamie H. Collins,
Jay P. Daigle, Madison E. Dean, Jade E. Dennis, Madeline N. Dupuy, Chelsey A. Edwards,
Mollie M. Faucheaux, Alyssa Green, Victoria E. Grieco, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Paiton
A. Hebert, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Cristina I. Hubbell, Camryn T. Hughes,
Cody Huyghues Despointes, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Shane M. Jones, Taron X. Jones,
Abby E. Knight, Matthew J. Kuss, Preslee J. Lones, Haleigh F. Lykins, Emily L. Mayatte,
Jessica I. Munro, Olivia E. Oalmann, Bethany N. Ogle, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso,
Alex M. Ponthier, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Logan M. Richard, Rebecca J. Samuel, Logan
M. Schiro, Alan C. Schmidt, Sydney A. Short, Jennefer A. Stanton, Michael S. Sulzer,
Seth M. Timmerman, Aaron Vicknair, Victoria L. Voisin, Megan P. Waites, Jessica A.
Williams, Emyia R. Woods
(Dean’s List) Macie F. Braun, Megan A. Caillouet, Ashley D’Angelo, Bryton Hebert, Kirsten T. Lamulle,
John P. Meyers, Tristan J. Mohr, Jenna N. Pecot, Hannah M. Puissegur, Brooke E. Schmidt,
Jake B. Springer, Lindsey A. St Pe, Taylor M. Trail
(Honor Roll) Isabella E. Bairnsfather, Sarah C. Condon, Kaylin R. Cox, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Kirstyn
A. Garland, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Jacob C. Latiolais, Ethan A.
Macaluso, Micayla Mendel, Elizabeth Pennington, Michaela A. Prentice, Aminta M. Sengtiane,
Autumn E. Speshock, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Hannah R. Willie, Ethan Wrobel
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Gabrielle
A. Anderson, Gage M. Antonucci, Zachary J. Armand, Stanley Audsley, Neal R. Babb,
Lindsay M. Bagur, Brandon J. Barousse, Savanna I. Barrient, Lorenzo A. Basili, Abigail
Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Rachael M. Beyer, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan
Billiot, Shelby E. Blache, Sydney N. Bodie, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, James B. Bordelon,
Blair E. Boss, Malia E. Brown, Jessica B. Burns, Jon H. Caulk, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette,
Lacey D. Chavers, Reagan Church, Elizabeth L. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Kylee M.
Colman, Alan D. Comardelle II, Evan M. Cook, Andrea C. Cooper, Anna C. Crawford, Patrick
T. Daw Jr, Janie S. Dick, Caleigh M. Dolese, Sean M. Donovan, Alexis M. Dudas, Wesley
Edwards, Christian D. Ennis, Tyler Feece, Ian A. Fischer, Jacey M. Fitzmorris,
Also, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Madison E. Gallaty, Amber G. Garrard, Kayla
N. Gill, Caroline A. Golden, Galen Guillot, Austin A. Guinot, Katherine M. Gunther,
Madyson L. Hayes, Alexis M. Herty, Nathan A. Hovis, Mckenzie B. Howell, Baylee N.
Ives, Leanne E. Jenkins, Bailey E. Jennings, Tyler Justo, Emma J. Kennedy, Arianne
M. Kiesel, Corey L. Laddin, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Colleen M. LeCompte,
Alexandra L. Leblanc, Guy M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson,
Rachael E. Lepere, Madeleine E. Levet, Danielle N. Loup, Joshua M. Manguno, Harrison
L. Marcello, Aaron J. Matherne, Hanna L. McDevitt, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Makayla M.
McMichael, Kelli R. Meynard, Claire E. Michel, Jessica A. Morales, Nathan C. Newberry,
Noah A. Neyland, Christopher T. Oalman,
Also, Mei-Lan Ordone, Jolie R. Pecot, Thien H. Pham, Mary B. Pitts, Kaitlyn E.
Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Alexa J. Poole, Jeremy G. Priola, Olivia M. Priola,
Drew J. Rangel, Samuel J. Raspino, Caroline R. Redman, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe
H. Robertson, Christopher Rosato, Ryker W. Rowe, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein,
Sean P. Scholes, Jenna C. Scholvin, John E. Scholvin, Bailey M. Scott, Annalise M.
Shepherd, Christian T. Shreve, Thomas S. Shreve, Haley T. Simms, Erin E. Slicho, Madeline
E. Snyder, Kevin M. Speakman, Courtney L. Springmann, John P. St Cyr, Dylon M. St
Pierre, Zoe St. Pierre, Nicholas P. Stall, Alexa N. Swartz, Alexander R. Tabor, Tyler
J. Tassin, Christopher R. Tate, Palmer G. Thomas III, Olivia C. Thornhill, Morgan
Tiller, Maria Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Chelsey S. Tyson, Erin E. Vasut, Alix A.
Vath, Christopher M. Vega, Bailie L. Webb, Jillian M. Weddle, Erica M. Weiss, Brooke
M. Westcott, Kate White, Shelby A. White, Amber N. Whiteside, Jennifer M. Williamson,
Melissa F. Winston, Jody Workman, Chastity Young, Christopher B. Zimmer, Jeffrey M.
Zitzmann
(Dean’s List) Alexander T. Accardo, Matthew D. Adams, Christina K. Ainsworth, Brandon An, John
L. Andersson, Ryan Bailey, Alexis Barcia, Julia E. Barnes, Zacary Barrient, Zachary
F. Barth, Devon A. Bates, Virginia S. Berry, Brianna A. Blackshear, Madison R. Bothner,
Riana L.
Braselman, Robert D. Burbank, Jena E. Burkart, Thomas A. Carter, Adriana M. Cazarez,
Miranda R. Chulick, Caitlyn E. Clark, Chase J. Clark, Hailey Cole, Robyn Collins,
Graham B. Cooper, Marc A. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Austin S. Danielson, Raven L.
Dimaggio, Kevin J. Drez, Nicholas A. Ernst, Alexia C. Fisher, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah
N. Folse, Emily K. Fontana, Victoria D. Garcia, Alex J. Guevara, Hannah K. Hawkins,
Caleb V. Hooter, Travis L. Huffstetler, Dominic Iovenitti, James W. Kinchen, Rodrica
J. Magee, Phoebe R. Martin, Katie L. Miceli, Kaylee E. Normand, Tyler M. Olivier,
Mercedes B. Patterson, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Dana M. Prevost, Kaitlyn
M. Rodriguez, Andrew Scherer, Phillip Sheffield, Dalton E. Shorter, Ally Shreve, Ryan
A. Simeon, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Brie L. Tierney, Peter D. Tiziani, Meghan L.
Tovrea, Harri N. Tran, Angelina Vychko, Christopher C. Ward, Meira L. Wegmann, Ashley
M. Wertz
(Honor Roll) Morgan P. Allison, Damon G. Anderson, Chynna A. Bartlett, Cody B. Begault, Katya
Bordelon, Barbara D. Comeaux, Kendall E. Couvillion, Kimberly L. Cowans, Claire M.
Cuccia, A’Janai Curtis, Sean M. Drudy, Sara D. Elliott, Kelly A. Erp, Eric S. Feilden,
Charlotte K. Geisler, Madalyn L. Giambelluca, Capri A. Guarisco, Brett A. Hollis,
Amber L. Hughes, Dustin G. Hunt, Isabel G. Jurenka, Daniel P. Leblanc, Mia Maniscalco,
Morgan E. Marlbrough, Vivian L. McCalman, Katelyn J. Newman, Isabella F. Oakes, Kannon
Otillio, Emily E. Ponseti, Erin E. Reiners, Damaris Rodriguez, Ryan D. Rumsey, William
M. Saucier, Jessica Seeger, Christopher J. Sherlock, Courtney P. St.John, Ashley M.
Steed, Madisyn B. Taylor, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Austin C. Vail, Henry J. Vanderbrook,
Jacob M. Vinet, Madeleine R. Wanner, Collin B. Wilkins
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Tyler C. Carr, Cameron Clatterbuck, Jessica F. Clayton,
Diana M. Crowe, Charles J. Ellinger, Andrew L. Failla, Alex T. Fournier, Travis J.
Hoff, Nicholas J. Howell, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Roy A.
Rancatore, Amy Schneida, Mackenzie K. Schween, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Ethan M. Swann
(Dean’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Emily N. Blackwell, Christina A. Cutura, Daniel
J. Muhsin, Tara A. Rossignol, Victoria E. Santana, Nathan C. Smail, Jeremy A. Spinks,
Alayah N. Taylor, Mary E. Vince
(Honor Roll) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel Babington, Daniel J. Bachemin, Blake G. Baird, Lynsey
G. Boudreaux, Gregory A. Craddock, Chandler B. Crawford, Mason A. Hemphill, Olivia
E. Kinler, Chelsie K. Nunez, Joshua R. Singletary, Reshubh Srinivas, Brandon L. Stelly
Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia I. Abbenante, Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Nicole E. Andry, Zachary M.
Araki, Christopher Arroyo, John B. Benedict, Zoe S. Bergeron, Antonio J. Boies, Elizabeth
M. Boudreaux, Camille M. Brady, Destini S. Bryant, Skylar Burke, Jane-Kathryn Burriss,
Amanda N. Caluda, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Allison B. Caswell, Timothy
Causey, Abbey E. Chase, Emily K. Cognevich, Blake D. Cox, Aaron T. Craig, Jade A.
Culotta, Michael D. Daigrepont, Patrick A. Dickson, Savannah J. Dominique, Allison
M. Duhon, Natalie L. Dupre, Amy Ellis, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Madison T. Fontenot,
Ariana E. Ford, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Camille M. Gelis, Samuel P. Giglio, James J. Gillette,
Jordan I. Goines, Allison M. Gressaffa, Bruce Harrison, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Brianna
L. Henby, Ericka N. Henderson, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron, Cali S. Hover,
Daniel T. Howard, Betty L. Huffman, Madelyn L. Hughes, Robert G. Johnson, Bryce A.
Kaufmann, Joseph J. Kelley,
Also, Mary Grace Kelley, Patrick J. Kelly, Jacob W. Kennedy, Brittney L. Kubik,
Jacob R. Lain, Chace S. Landry, Daemian E. Le Blanc, Trent A. Le Blanc, Kelsey E.
Leblanc, Teaira S. Lewis, Whitney E. Lyons, Nicole E. Marshall, Misty D. McFadden,
Bailee C. McDonald, Breana N. McManus, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina,
Elizabeth N. Middleton, Mackenzie E. Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Alex D. Mills, Weston
L. Mitchell, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy,
Jacob R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Mallory L. Navarro, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen,
Hallee M. Nichols, Hannah M. Nichols, Trenton K. Nichols, Diana M. Noesi, Samantha
M. O’Neill, Michelle Oddo, Andres E. Ovalle, David L. Pedeaux, Hannah Perrier, Brooke
Persich, Madison Peters, Mitchell E. Piper, Carolyn Beth Preston, Samantha N. Rester,
Brandon M. Richardson, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein,
Brit E. Schneider, Sarah E. Sisco, Alexandra Smith, Steven W. Smith, Olivia B. Sparks,
Cedric Square, Taylor D. Thies, Jessica N. Thonn, Jennifer T. Tran, Tyler D. Tran,
Cameron W. Turner, Timothy M. Upton, Raegan R. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Halie D.
Walcott, Olivia B. Walder, Maya E. West, Zachary D. West, Nicole M. Willsey, Dalyn
R. Wilson, Garrett D. Wilson, Katie M. Wood, Sarah E. Worchel, Kayla Yao, Adam C.
Young
(Dean’s List) Bernard I. Adams, Nasrin M. Atta, Elizabeth A. Benedict, Jenna K. Bennett, Stephen
M. Black, Carter M. Brock, Austin L. Cochran, Nathan M. Conaway, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris,
Corbin D. Debautte, Dayne A. Delatte, Alexander R. Drake, Ashley Ducre, Cale M.
Dudenhefer, Rachel Edwards, Alexis C. Fiorella, Nathan T. Gaspard, Peter F. Giglio,
Nadia K. Gillat, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Jamika A. Greene, Connor A. Haag, Bayli R. Hickson,
Jasmine M. Holmes, Sierra A. Lassalle, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Rebecca Marr, Julia E.
Mascaro, Tyler R. Morel, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Kaelen E. Novak, Noah R. Osborne,
Zachary M. Pisciotta, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Brent M. Rideau,
Vanessa Rubio, Justin B. Runnels, Doris H. Seale, Olivia J. Singletary, Evan S. Smith,
Dominick J. Spadoni, Jeremy S. Stringer, Tasha E. Torregano, Aria R. Toussaint, Asia
Toussaint, Fredricka C. Varnado, Brooke C. Weber, Faith A. White, Madison P. Williams,
Warren M. Willoz, Dillon Wippel
(Honor Roll) Laron J. Ard, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Kristan D. Ballard, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Alexis N.
Brinson, Craig S. Canepa, Jason L. Cole, Chloe C. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Nathan
A. Cunningham, Jose R. Espinoza, Taylor M. Estain, Dari M. Foret, Breanna Freeman,
Sydney A.
Gressaffa, Valerie Griggs, Ava M. Guastella, Devan W. Hariford, Kennedy R. Harrison,
Allison P. Hickman, John Hover, Hannah M. Lewis, Catherine Lovitt, Lauren McGehee,
Gabriel L. Nance, Olivia N. Perry, Ethan A. Rudiger, Callie C. Sander, Reed Scaglione,
Abby L. Songy,
Kaleb St Andre, Skylar M. Stiglet, Jonathan Torregano, Sadie J. Westmoland, Andrew
T. Williams
Sun -- (President’s List) William R. Busby
Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Blair E. Andrepont, Chloe C. Babineaux, Emone O. Cade, Kailyn
A. Chuter, Justin E. Dubose, Dylan S. Duhe, Melissa R. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Cameron
D. Dumas, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Shemira M. Jefferson, Chad J. Lafontaine,
Allana C. Lagrange, Miranda J. Matise, Megan M. McCarty, Janie M. Milioto, Taylor
Miller, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Gabriella E. Negron,
Connor M. Ory, Shelby M. Ory, Alyssa M. Phillips, Victoria D. Portillo, Jada D. Rome,
Gavin S. St. Pierre, Alexandra E. Steib, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn
(Dean’s List) Mason C. Bordelon, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kayla T. Clayton, Marquise Darensbourg, Meghan
S. Dillon, Gabrielle A. Falletta, Skylynne C. Gordon, Tynese J. Harris, Ashlyn G.
Hymel, Chad A. Lassalle, Crystin D. Martin, Trenton D. Matus, David A. Pagoaga, Myca
S. Parker, Ici T. Parks, Spencer R. Rodriguez, Mackenzie Saucier-Meyer, Neya Smith,
Jayce C. Tamplain, Ashley T. Tolbert, Morgan K. Torres, Arkeith R. White
(Honor Roll) Leila Z. Ahmad, Kyle D. Buettner, Bailee E. Cortez, Breiara M. Ford, Gilford Kizzee,
Tyler J. Lennix, Sierra Marchand, Frances Means, Alliah M. Mixon, Jared R. Phillips,
Patrick R. Ratliff, Kelsey Staes, J’La J. Swafford, Elliott N. Veron, Avery A. Williams,
Paige C. Williams, Kori A. Winzer
Reserve -- (President’s List) Klein L. Herrmann, Daija A. Johnson, Kassidy M. Terrio, Emily E. Triche, Madison
A. Watson
(Dean’s List) Cory S. Duhe, Jennifer C. Labit, Gabrielle R. Sharp
(Honor Roll) Harrison J. Heckathorn
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Danni L. Baham, Darien J. Ballow, Giovanni G. Campo, Jacob Cruse, Jeremy U. Davis,
Ashton P. Durand, Kiley J. Harrelson, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline
C. Lanier, Matthew L. Matherne, Hamilton D. Moak, Brittany L. Morgan,
Nicole E. Newell, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Rachael R. Raney, Brooke
A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, David S. Thames, Erik Towns, Darian M. Vining, Gavin
T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Jessica M. Williams, Shyanne Wilson
(Dean’s List) Courtney R. Alexander, Nicholas J. Blouin, Frank M. Campo, Matthew Froelich, Jessie
C. Hart, Reggie R. Holloway, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Terry L. Parker,
Kyle Primes, Sydney M. Rivers, Cameron A. Rodriguez, Joseph P. Scott, Lauren G. Sibley,
Krissy L. Williams
(Honor Roll) Landon L. Benoit, Kasey R. Blackwell, Leah M. Cross, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Caitlin
A. Ray, Jaimie L. Rogers, Tyler A. Smith, Eric J. Taylor, Bren M. Tuminello
Hammond -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina, Isaac Adeyemi-Berglund, Rajkumar Adhikari, Sita Aggarwal, Samantha
R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Heather R. Anthony, Weston E. Arnold, Joy
C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Jason G. Ballard, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P.
Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Camille E. Bechac, Madison L. Bentivegna,
Grace K. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Grace Borcherding,
Karley N. Bordelon, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Eryn E. Brannagan,
Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Haleigh M. Byrne,
Diana B. Canatella, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Kamen L. Carter, Gregory J. Cefalu,
Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Autumn N. Collins, Joshua R. Colon, Katya M.
Cornejo, Nicole Covarrubias, Gabrielle M. Cox, Jillian A. Cox, Jebarri Cumberbatch,
Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Dylan D. Dawson,
Shannon D. Demarco,
Also, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Breona J. Donahue,
Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Jacob A. Dupuis, Alexis A. Durante, Emily J. Durapau,
Lacey B. Ellis, Katelyn D. Ennis, Joris Etlin, Caleb S. Flanagan, Emery A. Foster,
Lilly A. Foster, Nicole E. Francois, Joley M. Garner, Andrew J. Gartee, Erin E. Genovese,
Jo H. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Dipika Ghimire, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Thomas P.
Gray, Larshell A. Green, Alexus L. Griffin, Rebecca L. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis
Gurung, Prince Gurung, Morgan J. Hall, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Khaled Harmoush, Ralphlynn
D. Haynes, Kolby A. Head, Austin M. Henderson, Omar A. Herrera, April M. Hodges, Joshua
D. Hodgeson, Summer Hortman, Putri S. Insani, Joshua C. Ippolito, Byronesha A. Jackson,
Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Diamond Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Nicholas R.
Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Denzel D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers,
Abhishek Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Nathaniel C. Kennedy,
Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka,
Also, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N.
Kiepper, Samantha J. King, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Ashley M. Knaps, Gabriel D. Knight,
Mahitha M. Koduri, Milind M. Koduri, Abby A. Kuhn, Savannah D. Laborde, Rajeev Lama,
Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Catherine F.
Leger, Amber F. Leon, Seth D. Leonard, Gabrielle L. Levet, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya
A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Ryan B. Magee, Nadine Maher, Anish Manandhar, Ashlynn
N. Martell, Nishma Maskey, Shantellia M. McGhee, Sharon K. McDaniel, Jan M. McGovern,
Hannah G. McNemar, Samantha M. Messina, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Haley N.
Monistere, Himani Mor, Elizabeth C. Myers, Sandhya Neupane, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Bailey
S. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Luke A. Orlando, Milica Ozegovic, Devyn
E. Parker, Krishna Raj Paudel,
Also, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Kyle Pena, Regina Pergola, Darian N. Perrin,
Chelsea L. Petho, Keaton G. Pierson, Lillie M. Pierson, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara
Plaisance, Heather R. Poole, Aadhar Prasai, Ieasha Quillen, Andrew Raebayer, Adelina
Ramirez, Benjamin J. Reaux, Gabrielle E. Reggio, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Taylor A.
Ridgedell, Madison P. Rigdon, Elizabeth M. Robbins, Reilly A. Roberts, Sara E. Roberts,
Mandi L. Rose, Thomas J. Russell, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jonathan M. Scafidel,
Lance Scott, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha,
Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, William J. Siener, Andrew T. Sievers, Skylar R. Simoneaux,
Tijana Simovic, Amelia C. Sledge, Clarissa R. Smith, Thomas A. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau,
Brooklyn M. Starkey, Kayla A. Stevens, Tiffany E. Stitt,
Also, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Ta’Maia Sutton, Courtney E.
Tallo, Morgan S. Teal, Casey Tessmer, Aakriti Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa,
Saugat Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Shankar R. Thapaliya, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas,
Brooke N. Thompson, Madison B. Thompson, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina,
Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor,
Breanna E. Trosclair, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Kevin W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Rebekah
N. Vasquez, Hannah N. Vicknair, Krystal L. Waddell, Jessica Waldrop, Osha B. Weary,
Phillip J. Weaver, Donna F. Webb, Ronniqua T. Webb, Makenzi D. Weiss, Benjamin J.
West, Sidney M. West, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Yutong T.
Yu, Johnathan L. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Kayla M. Adams, Amanda B. Ajubita, Javunte D. Andrews, Vanessa Arzaluz, Nicole M.
Bailey, Brett C. Bass, Bibek Bastola, Emily Benfield, Brett D. Bernard, Miranda C.
Bickford, Laka’Va T. Bickham, Victoria A. Blache, Stephen B. Bordelon, Nadia R. Borgo,
Louanna Brigalia, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Alacia A. Carral, Layne
S. Carroll, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Kaleb A. Clark, Jacob T. Clarke, Sydney M. Costanza,
Andrea S. Crawford, Stevon Crooks, Daniel E. Cuevas, David Cuevas, Ronjae Cunnikin,
Bibek Dahal, Amber R. Daigle, Lauren M. Davis, Brooke Deliberto, Avaya Dhakal, Alish
Dhamala, Pape M. Diop, Brooke E. Doiron, Jyar Francis, Barbara Galat, Haley L. Giacone,
Brytni M. Griggs, Abbigale G. Guidry, Sarah E. Haltom, Ashlyn P. Harris, Alexis K.
Hill, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Thora Q. Hughes, Brian M. Huynh, Kasey M. Hymel, Patrisha
P. Ibong, Nih-Jer Jackson, Shifra C. Jacob, Dejuan P. James, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh
L. Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Ronald J. Kennedy, Carly C. Kieffer, Taylor R. Kinnison,
Melissa Knox, Hannah E. Lanier,
Also, Carter H. LeBlanc, Covina M. Lee, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Amiracca
T. Marshall, Silent M. McCarthy, Ryan J. McClelen, Shanlanda D. McCray, Leslie G.
McNabb, Alexis L. Menard, Morgan Methvien, Hunter S. Metrejean, Mason M. Miller, Tallen
A. Mintz, Emily A. Mizell, Kevin S. Moore, Juan C. Moya, Nicholas J. Myers, Jacob
R. O’Neill, Katherine Patti, Claire C. Perilloux, Keri M. Perrone, Dedriana Perry,
Kylie N. Pierce, Hannah O. Prevost, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Doris M. Redmon, Justin W.
Rettstatt, Wayne J. Revere, Brianda B. Robinson, Tyler M. Rogers, Dominick O. Ros,
Ieasha Ross, Peyton J. Ryan, Emma G. Sale, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Jasmine
M. Saul, Rebecca A. Scheer, Connor M. Seale, Caroline G. Sellers, Charley J. Shaffer,
Kayleigh M. Smith, Shelby L. Smith, Lauren A. St. Romain, Thomas Swindle, Avishkar
Tamang, McKenzie A. Tolson, Kayla M. Voebel, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Kristin
Wiggins, Jonathon S. Williams, Brandon M. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Heather M. Allen, Jeremy Amerson, James Bailey, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon M. Bennett,
Keyonna Beverly, Christopher T. Boudoin, Jasmine F. Bria, Abbie F. Busch, Dara L.
Calmes, Justice T. Carson, Haley Caruso, Damarcus Dangerfield, Bailey A. Deliberto,
Erin N.
Doughty, Amelia J. Durham, Vibriyogn J. Epuri, Kaitlyn M. Erdey, Dylan Gallo, Christian
G. Gray, Baily Havlicek, Lill-Ann E. Hochkeppler, April R. Jackson, Drew A. Jones,
Katelyn M. Kilbride, Kaytlin L. King, Jamie L. Kiral, Birat Lamichhane, Leon V. Latino
III, Lucion Lee, Amber N. Lightfoot, Madison R. Lyons, Alexandra L. Mashon, Morgan
L. Mincey, Jonah C. Mollere, Hannah M. Moody, Sarah R. Payne, Samantha E. Petracek,
Holly P. Plaisance, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Jaquelyn A. Ramon, Kristine
G. Rasmussen, Paris J. Richardson, Candace A. Roussell, Damian A. Rumph, Amanda Sistrunk,
Stephon N. Smith, Jade D. Strickling, Shelby A. Szelei, Arieon D. Tillman, Shenitha
P. Weathers, Adrian A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Christopher M. Williard, Randy
M. Wilson, Charlotte M. Wissing, Calvin M. Wood
Husser -- (President’s List) Dusty D. Taillon, Lane H. Taillon, Renee Vernon
(Honor Roll) Noah D. Vernon
Independence -- (President’s List) Joshua P. Anzalone, Ashley M. Arnone, Kristina N. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Madison
J. Carney, Joshua P. Davis, Samantha L. Davis, William N. Dopp, Avelina Y. Gonzalez
Rivera, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Lakesha S. Johnson, Berkley R. Martin,
Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna
L. Ziebarth, Kevin M. Ziebarth
(Dean’s List) Courtney M. Bel, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Kennedy J. Haugh, Lexie N. Johnson,
Austin C. McAndrew, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea M. Morgan, Emma N. Owens, Averey N. Rost,
Khealse K. Sibley, Anna Watkins
(Honor Roll) Jarrett Addison, Zachary M. Cullop, Benjamin McClain, Shaquille M. McClain, Andee
M. Poche
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Laramie E. Callihan,
Chad T. Conerly, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia
M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Logan N. Johnson, Kailey E. Kieff, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron
H. McCullough, Delaney R. Phillips, Deanna E. Reynolds, Skylar T. Tabor, Philicia
R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Mallory M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Ami M. Brumfield, Alayna J. Garner, Sarah E. Gulotta, Katherine E. Ingram, Emma G.
Lambert, Christy L. Miller, Madelyn M. Parker, Emily C. Phelps, Tevin L. Rosenthal,
Yulet G. Silva, Trenton L. Warren, Natalie K. Wells, Brelynn G. Williams
(Honor Roll) Katherine A. Davis, Ava St. Mard
Loranger -- (President’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Kirstie C. Baham,
Kassidy L. Braddy, William C. Bradley, Zohnie Burise, Drue C. Disher, Jenna-Francis
A. Duvic, Julian A. Faunce, Alison T. Garaudy, Chandler M. Guess, Rhonda R. Hatfield,
Billie N. Hodges, Chelsea L. Johnson, Lacey S. Kararick, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Erin R.
Leon, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Phillip G. Mosher, Daniel J. O’Neil, Katelyn
M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Kelly R. Poolson, Rocky
A. Purvis, Isabella J. Sanchez
(Dean’s List) Karen M. Cochran, Lauren A. Domangue, Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Samantha D. Ingraffia,
Zachary D. Kamm, Krislyn A. Kerr, Matthew B. Kuebler, William H. Lamonte, Harleigh
R. Legendre, Jenna E. Licciardi, Braden K. Roberts, Zachary T. Sherman, Joshua B.
Tassin, Kaley M. Uter, Alberto A. Valenzuela
(Honor Roll) Devyn T. Alford, Taryn S. Arcement, Catherine G. Cangelosi, Taylor A. Cox, Danila
M. Dronov, Haylie M. Harper, Maci A. Jones, Kristen A. Lebo, Zakiya Miller, Paige
M. Puls, Chelsi A. Simpson, David A. Smith, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey,
Kaitlin H. Thomas
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Tylynn R. Guidry
(Dean’s List) Taylor M. Parent
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Ashley N. Ajubita, Keioshia Alexander, Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva,
Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout, Hannah C. Baham, Brianna Bankston, Matthew L.
Barattini, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel,
Darian G. Boesch, Shelby Boudreaux, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail
Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Maci B. Collins, Carven A. Corbett, Bria R. Cummings,
Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Morgan M. Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Odessa
J. Foster, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Brooke M. Giaratano,
Abigayle J. Gibson, Maria E. Gill, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Lauren A. Griffin, Emily
R. Guagliardo, Leslie K. Guay, Taylair R. Guidry, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton,
Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Gabrielle
E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Serena M. Henry, Sabrina Hickey, Ashley D. Hodges, Madison
A. Hoover,
Also, Katie E. Howes, Laura E. Huggett, Mary A. Jambon, Taylor K. Johnson, Kailey
M. King, Emily A. Kron, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Hannah Leonard, Bjorn J. Loney, Crystal
A. Lowe, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paul H. Mitchell, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen,
Leanne M. Nicholas, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez,
Madison I. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Jack I. Primack,
Kasslyn B. Pugh, Mikayla P. Randall, Mckay R. Rayborn, Danielle J. Ricks, Katlyn R.
Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Sarah Salazar, Gabrielle
M. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Killian E. Schafer, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell,
Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Morgan E. Sibley, Shawn Singh, Sarah M. Swenson,
Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie
Walls, Athena Weinberger, Chamaria White, Taylor M. Williams, Bailey S. Wingett, Amber
N. Wise
(Dean’s List) Kristen E. Aiken, Abby M. Anderson, Blair F. Atkins, Dominique P. Banks, Daniel R.
Bates, Allie N. Berteau, Logan Bitner, Lori Brainard, Jory O. Coker, Abigail L. Collins,
Gabriel Dragg, Bethany R. Dufrene, Rachel K. Fanning, Lindsey E. Ferina, Justin T.
Fernandez, Austin Flores, Ethan Fontenot, Stacie Gleason, Kodi A. Golden, Tyler D.
Guidroz, Spencer A. Habibi, Kyle D. Hallmark, Joshua T. Hay, Hannah B. Henderson,
Charles J. Hooper, Madison Jackson, Aubrey Jacob, Amandeep Kaur, Megan R. King, Tonya
P. Kinler, Staci M. Livingston, Meghan A. Louviere, Kali M. Lowery, Mitchell W. McNamara,
Ryan C. Meades, Caleb B. Morse, Dalton Motichek, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen,
Ashley M. Norris, Joseph Palmisano, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Yushequa Quinn, Collin
L. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Cheria Scaffidi, Paige A. Specht, Landon M. Starkey,
Camaryn F. Vallot, Hallie F. Waddell, Hannah B. Winburn, Colin F. Wylie
(Honor Roll) Brennan A. Acevedo, Kelsie M. Bauer, Alex W. Brainard, Marianna M. Carter, Abigail
J. Coates, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, John N. Falcon, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Ronald C. Heider,
Samuel A. Hickey, Kameron N. Jackson, Shaunasi N. James, Carol D. Kimble, Samantha
L. King, Courtney R. Marks, Bailey N. Morgan, Cade E. Newsom, Jeremy L. Poole, Bricklen
R. Pugh, Christian M. Reid, Hailey A. Reid, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Katherine E. Stansbury,
Amanda J. Swymn, Ethan D. Tippitt, Hannah Vanvrancken, Keven J. Voegel, Jonathan W.
Williams
Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Maia C. Close, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Matthew R. Hand, Kenneth
A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
(Dean’s List) Danielle N. Magruder, Joshua C. Sapp, Shelby E. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard
(Honor Roll) Johnmerl Albrecht, Leeann L. Gehbauer, Conner S. Myers, Caleb R. Sapp, Gerald Toney
Roseland -- (President’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Ania Johnson, Bryce J. Tassin
(Dean’s List) Alexis Alexander
(Honor Roll) Deranda M. Griffin, Tervante’ T. Robertson, Winthrop C. Walker
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina
C. Bickham, Damian M. Boldt, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Destiny Coleman, Aaron T. Davidge,
Randi J. De La Cruz, Kaylee I. Demars, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Tristin A. Disedare, Lauren
K. Giluso, Cora S. Harvey, Michael T. Hogan, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Ben
V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Courtney Teska, Charlotte A. Tynes
(Dean’s List) Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Jamila Carnell, Shelbie L. Joiner, Tikandra C. Lewis, Katie
L. Monteleone, Savannah B. Thompson, Maurice J. Watts, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi
(Honor Roll) Aubree E. Barber, Brenley Cooper, Brooke S. Guillot, Hailey B. Lemay, Karlie N. McDonald,
Brandon J. Penisson
TERREBONNE PARISH
Chauvin -- (President’s List) Jamie L. Thibodeaux
Houma -- (President’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Amie E. Benoit, Craig M. Billiot, Alvin B. Delaune, Chloe T. Ryder,
Eris M. Stove, Lily A. Torbert, Ashley C. West-McNamara, Shaina A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Mikaela A. Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback
Schriever -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue
VERMILION PARISH
Abbeville -- (President’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Ashailee R. Brailey, Jada D. Nathan
Maurice -- (Dean’s List) Megan M. Kelly
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Dustin M. Branch, Destini R. Hano, Aerial R. Mathews, Natalie N. Michel, Alyssa D.
Vargas
(Dean’s List) Jeffery C. Dillon
(Honor Roll) Savannah M. Kennedy
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Vania V. Aguilar, Alanna E. Arceneaux, Buffy B. Baker, Rylan J. Ducos, Joseph D.
Ezell, Cailyn D. Harriel, Lexie Hebert, Emily D. Jenkins, Courtney Jones, Jordyn N.
Miller, Hannah M. Pittman, Nathan E. Polk, Dustin L. Pounds, Destiny M. Richardson,
Annabella I. Seal, Hannah G. Staton, Stephanie C. Stevens, Cassidy J. Stewart, Abigayle
E. Strahan, Alexis S. Turnage, Aspen C. Williams
(Dean’s List) Lula J. Ball, Neely A. Corkern, Takeyah A. Johnson, Cameron R. Pittman
(Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Mallory G. Jenkins
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Chelsea D. Coon, Dale J. Dufrene,
Kasedra S. France, Victoria H. Guthrie, Katelin A. Junkins, Celeste D. Knight, Dixie
E. Knox, Kaitlyn E. Murrell, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Hunter K. Owens, Samuel C. Payne,
Samantha L. Pertuit, Jordan T. Phelps, Mary K. Richardson, Erin L. Robinson, Bethany
C. Sandifer, Ryan M. Seal, Morgan Stafford, David M. Sylvest, Hunter Temples, Dominick
T. Thomas, Jasmine L. Thompson, Baileigh E. Warner, Megan Whitecotton, Qualontra A.
Williams
(Dean’s List) Tamira N. Bickham, Madison P. Crawford, Taylor L. Graves, Jesse L. Harris, Michael
J. Herbert, Aaron M. Ignacek, Sierra D. Jones, Jenny R. Morgan, Sarah E. Morse, Victoria
E. Murphy, Kaitlin A. Nave, Chelsea O. Partman, Chloe B. Reeves, Laken S. Spears,
Makayla F. Taylor, Cassity M. Thomas, Lydia J. Thompson, Heath J. Vince, Megan K.
Warren
(Honor Roll) Kenzie K. Burris, Damien D. Dawson, Kadra S. France, Alaina N. Fussell, Jacob Glover,
Connor M. McCain, Bethany A. McGinnis, Allison L. McKee, Timisiha Walker
Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Aesha R. Magee
(Dean’s List) Kiara S. Williams
(Honor Roll) Lindsey Yates
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Nichole A. Delaney, Samantha K. Michelle, Destiny R. Sanchez, Katie L. Smith, Lanesha
D. Taylor
(Dean’s List) Lemond A. Adolph
(Honor Roll) Stevie N. Bruno, Lauren B. Leblanc, Des’Teney Scott
Brusly -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Tiarra L. Smith
(Dean’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux, Tania M. Riley
(Honor Roll) Orelle M. Brown
Erwinville -- (Honor Roll) Drake S. Dugas
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Audrey L. Arrasmith, Brailyn M. Bergeron, Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux,
Henry J. Doucet, Rebecca A. Haydel, Madison J. Laprarie, Michael-Anne Leachman, Jace
M. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Sean J. McDaniel, Nicole A. Merritt,
Juan P. Najar, Candice B. Scalise
(Dean’s List) Ali L. Delany
(Honor Roll) Reed J. Callegan, Alex M. Hebert, Sarah A. Riviere
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Kilbourne -- (Honor Roll) Lacey R. Hill
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (President’s List) Micheala E. Thorpe
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Clifton L. Hall, Bronwen Hunt, Katherene R. Leblanc, Tyreanna L. Lewis, Timothy L.
Pohlmann, Katelyn M. Sirchia, Alexis R. Whitehouse
(Honor Roll) Hannah E. Scott
Wakefield -- (Honor Roll) Randy Harris