NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,236 to fall 2017 honors list

Monday, January 8, 2018
by: Tonya Lowentritt

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,236 students to its honors list for the fall 2017 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Allison C. Daigle

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (Dean’s List) Katherine E. Scarbrough
     
     Burnside -- (Dean’s List) Matthew J. Venable
     
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Alexa Brown, Taylar A. Claiborne, Aliyah Malancon
     
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Rwanda Breaux, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Carson A. Dunn, Alyssa M. Gros, Karli I. Montero, Michayla E. Spano, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Haylee R. Zeringue
        (Dean’s List) Paige R. Gautreau
        (Honor Roll) Lloyd A. Capello, Claudia A. Rome, Trey N. Thibodeaux

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
     
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Alexis C. Blanchard, Brian E. Bourg, Bailey N. Dupre, Hannah Fork, Mckenzie L. Hunter, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Samantha B. Mulina, Jodi Naukam, Shelbi M. Siears
        (Dean’s List) Conner J. Ghere, Monroe S. McCarty
        (Honor Roll) Matthew J. Labbe’, Zackery H. Norton
     
     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Joshua Allison, Amanda K. Blackwell, Haley Cannon, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Rachel A. Devall, Danielle D. Eliser, Jalyn T. Fetters, Rebecca L. Firmin, Seth P. Gautreau, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Autumn N. Griffin, Madison L. Guitreau, Shelby Hargrave, Abby C. Harris, Jordan H. Hartman, Matthew C. Hawkins, Sean H. Haydel, Caitlin Henderson, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Joshua W. Jones, Jacelyn D. Keller, Darbie S. Kling, Elizabeth P. Labat, Abigail M. Lambert, Madeline N. Lato, Jaci L. Lavigne, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Jade E. Leblanc, Dara K. Lolley, Hailey Louque, Kristen E. Loving, Cassie R. Melancon, Jordan P. Melancon, Taylor M. Meng, Kelci A. Michelli, Nicholas Moncaleano, Michaelynn J. Parks, Justine J. Perez, Michelle L. Poirrier, Brittney Ramage, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Chelsie C. Reed, Grant J. Richardson, Bailey B. Rood, Lexi Savoy, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Jewel E. Simmons, Mallory R. Teer, Jacee L. Truax, Justin P. Turner, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Tori J. Vincik, Zachary N. Whiddon, Paige E. Wilson, Ande L. Wingfield, Brooklyn York, Monica J. Zapien

     (Dean’s List) Carson A. Adams, Tara E. Babin, Britton C. Bercegeay, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Hannah A. Bergeron, Rebecca M. Boone, Jami L. Bush, Robert D. Demourelle, Dara N. Dimaio, Garrin Dunbar, Jordan D. Gautreau, Valeria Gonzalez, Brandon L. Gordon, Nicole A. Gordon, Lauren K. Gorman, Gus Gutierrez, Tayler Irvin, Raynell P. Jacobs, Regan E. Jones, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Clinton P. King II, Auldyn M. Leblanc, Tanner J. Leblanc, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Landon L. Maulden, Tessa M. Mayon, Morgan Parker, Jillian M. Parks, Carsyn J. Prejean, Alexis R. Sanchez, Julia J. Whitney, Kelsie D. Whittington, Myra D. Williams, Ethen M. Womack

     (Honor Roll) Annmarie C. Arceneaux, Morgan R. Bernard, Renee A. Delaune, Madison A. Gregoire, Baron P. Leblanc, Zachary D. Lipoma, Aric J. Mackay, Taylor P. Mackay, Jordan D. Martin, Chandler W. Mcclure, Josten N. Milan, Adriela Montelongo, Cailey M. Moore, Teddran J. Owens, Carmisha Payton, Connor D. Poche, Allison J. Provino, Alaina N. Robbins, Tobi Robertson, Kade A. Siears, Quinn D. Simpson, Amy G. Slayton, Noah J. Smith, Colby D. Taylor, Dylan M. Vidrine, Hannah L. West
     
     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Ashley E. Aguillard, Mary C. Alford, Megan N. Alford, Lacey A. Alleman, Madison L. Anderson, Gerrad Andre, Erin L. Antie, Taylor E. Babin, Lacie K. Barbour, Arlyn D. Becnel, Mary Catherine Bennett, Sarah A. Bertus, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Lesley K. Bolinger, Faith Bourgeois, Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Shaelyn S. Byars, Connor A. Casadaban, Maryssa N. Chartier, Blair R. Cook, Hailee E. Crockett, Blake J. Ducoing, Angelle M. Elwood, Haley E. Evans, Danielle J. Fernandez, River W. Folsom, Bridget D. Gaffney, Lexi E. Garza, Brenna N. Gay, Joshua T. Green, Mason R. Gregoire, Destiny N. Griffin, Bailey K. Hall, Hannah R. Hall, Kimberly N. Hidalgo, Lauren N. Himel, Jade R. Horton, Jami L. Hull, Kaleb J. Hull, Holli M. Jackson, William S. Janin, Nicole Joyeux, Londyn K. Jumonville, Anne Z. Kean, Christopher Kline, Emily A. Kline, Morgan V. McCrory, Chasity Mcelroy, Daniel E. McKnight, Ross M. Michel, Adam J. Miller, Lindsey E. Millet, Kerry K. Moore, Jadyn Mumphrey, Tyler T. Pertuit, Mary E. Podorsky, Nicole L. Redmond, Ian M. Rodehorst, Rachel E. Ruiz, Jason M. Rusk, Kirsten C. Saint, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Micha E. Scholes, Adam J. Sevario, Emily I. Sheets, Samantha L. Shelton, Candace C. Smith, Laci L. Solar, Emma C. Stafford, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Allison M. Treece, Connor R. Vincent, Addison R. Wallace, Bailey K. Watts, J’Micah P. Wilson, Ashley R. Woodfield, Jordan S. Young
     
     (Dean’s List) Aniya E. Ally, Marilyn O. Alvarez, Cherie N. Arthur, Collin M. Aubin, Caroline C. Aucoin, Tristan S. Babin, Whitney E. Banker, Jase B. Broussard, Randa A. Byars, Scottye L. Cassard, Kassidy H. Chifici, Madeline G. Deleon, Kelsey D. Jones, Konner J. Lea, Wesley A. Leblanc, Courtney C. Mason, Tanner J. Mayo, Connor W. McCrory, Madison R. Mire, Allen D. Moody, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Kierstyn N. Nance, Taylor D. Pack, Paxton M. Page, Darren Polk, Alyssa D. Roddy, Wesley Romano, Johnny Ruiz, Sarah A. Sagastume, Allayna H. Schmidt, Peter Tangarife, Arkaylie C. Wyre, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer

     (Honor Roll) Morgan K. Andrews, Brittany C. Boudin, Emmanuel S. Christy, Joelle N. Constant, Chandler J. Damrill, La’Tashayuan Frazier, Ryan C. Gant, Bailey S. Gill, Kayleigh K. Gregoire, Anna C. Guillory, Garrett L. Hatfield, Landon L. Lambert, Grant P. McCrory, Lauren N. Mills, Kennedy M. Pack, Evan C. Richardson, Shannon A. Roney, Luke C. Savoie, Derrick D. Talbert, Gabriella H. Temple, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Arlan C. Turner, Breann M. Vicknair, Jade J. Whittington, Haleigh A. Winston

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Stephanie E. Allee, Justin J. Becnel, Kayla E. Braud, Macall A. Braud, Pamela A. Carbo, Lexi R. Decoteau, Jacie E. Dencausse, Haley E. Deweese, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Justin M. Duhon, Madison M. Edmonston, Ashley K. Ferrari, Emily A. Garrett, Taylor M. Garrett, Sarrah F. Gore, Haylie A. Heath, Kaelin M. Lambert, Drake M. Leblanc, Cayde P. Miller, Olivia M. Miller, Alec J. Ortego, Dawn L. Poche, Lauryn N. Poché, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Madeline B. Siau, Madison L. Snyder, Rachel Taylor, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Taylor L. Dunigan, Blaise R. Frederic, Abby C. McKey, Tess M. Robertson, Stephen B. Sheets, Stephanie W. Stelly, Clayton J. Villemarette, Cassey L. Wassan, Quinton P. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Sadie L. Carpenter, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Bryce A. Martinez, Madison A. Quick, Evan B. Thompson
     
     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Abby Gros, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Kase J. Savoy, Scout Savoy, Gabrielle L. Theriot
     (Dean’s List) Amber M. Hebert, Michael S. Melancon, Medley Zeigler
     (Honor Roll) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Neil A. Bourgeois

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Landry
     
     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze
        (Honor Roll) Rebecca L. Hayden

     Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Sophie M. Daigle
     
     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks, Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Mansura -- (President’s List) Alexis B. Benjamin
        (Dean’s List) Aaron R. Breaux

     Marksville -- (President’s List) Kacie N. Ducote
        (Dean’s List) Etheila B. Guient

     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin
        (Dean’s List) Kersty Szekely

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Deridder -- (Dean’s List) Tammi S. Henderson
     
     Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Tyler P. Booth, Marissa K. Jenkins
        (Dean’s List) Tanner P. Wright
        (Honor Roll) Byron L. Walker
     
     Sulphur -- (President’s List) Karyn L. Denboer, Savannah M. Patton
       (Honor Roll) Lauren Boenig

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Harrisonburg -- (Dean’s List) Shawn Johnson

CLAIBORNE PARISH
     Homer -- (Dean’s List) Malik T. Burns

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (Dean’s List) Desiree L. Conner
     
     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Morace

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (Dean’s List) Britani N. Allen

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Cameron P. Duncan, Maryann N. Dykes, Morgan D. Georgetown, Deja McKay
        (Dean’s List) Alexis K. Britten, Ateisha Cage, Juanesha L. Davis, Marriun M. Dunn, Breanna E. Evans, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Tanner Stockton
       (Honor Roll) Collin W. Cashio, Abigail G. Gerding, Raychelle Grimes, Margaret R. Hinson, Gregory L. Thompson, Delanie J. Turner

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Ayonte A. Albert, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Matthew D. Arnold, Morgan E. Averette, Karlyn E. Bankston, Sarah A. Barlow, Najla Bataineh, Deondra D. Bell, Claire M. Bergeron, Abbey N. Bethel, Hallie M. Betz, Kiara S. Beverly, Brandon R. Bonaventure, Kenneth T. Bourgeois, Allison M. Brannan, Jarrod M. Braud, Taylor L. Braud, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Stefanie G. Brignac, Brachell M. Brown, Christy M. Brown, Aundrea D. Burke, Sara R. Cage, Dalton J. Cambre, Camille Campbell, Kendall Cannon, Allen C. Capell, Kathryn R. Carline, Emily Caro, Madeline M. Chenevert, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Jydesha B. Coleman, Amber Collins, Kaitlin A. Corley, Chancely N. Courson, Morgan A. Craft, Alesha R. Cranmer, Kendal H. Crawford, Megan L. Dang, Terri L. Dawson, Joseph L. Degeneres, Caroline E. Dejohn, Shelby R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Lauren A. Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Lauren Ellis, Lindsey R. Ellis, Jasmine B. Felton, Samantha E. Ferrara, Kaitlyn M. Fife, Joline E. Fontenot, Amber N. Galloway, Callegan A. Gant, Courtney R. Gatlin,  
     Also, Jenny T. Gautier, Noilen E. Gonzales, Cabrina M. Gordon, Ragen N. Gosserand, Ariel M. Green, Courtney R. Grigsby, Autum D. Guidry, Alyssa D. Guillory, Maegen N. Guillory, Victoria E. Guitreau, Zachary T. Guy, Brooke E. Hanegan, Kaleb J. Harmon, Penny B. Harrell, Justin C. Hawthorne, Avery D. Hester, Kierra L. Hollins, Brianna J. Holmes, David M. Hooper, Kelsey A. Howard, Dejiona D. Jackson, Justin M. Jackson, Tyre D. Jackson, Hannah E. Jenkins, Caleb E. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Kennedi N. Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Lane R. Kesel, Alesce A. Kimble, Reagan S. Laborde, Brandon M. Lambie, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Alexa M. Landry, Kathryn E. Landry, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Jesika M. Lee, Jeanette A. Longwell, Martin K. Maley, Catherine E. Mann, Tiffany L. Manno, Stacey L. Mayers, Savanna McCarty, Katie N. McKinney, Jasmine M. McDonald, Blake M. McHugh, Amani J. Miller, Ivy A. Mincey, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Bella L. Mokeba, Jordan M. Moore, Ashley N. Morgan, Meaghan L. Myrick, Bethany Neames, Samantha J. Neustrom, Austin M. Noel, Charles A. Norsworthy, Jayla J. Notestine, Madison M. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Megan M. Olinde, Benir M. Osimbo, Christopher J. Parsly, Christian Patterson, Graciela Perez, Trinity K. Perry,
     Also, Dylan Pham, Linh M. Pham, Vy P. Phan, Paige Pichon, Olivia L. Ponthieux, Kathleen E. Pousson, Elizabeth M. Pyle, Katelyn E. Rains, Stesha T. Rampersad, Marlene M. Ranel, Kelsey R. Raybon, William C. Reeves, Sean C. Reliford, Jennifer B. Repp, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor Rising, Kaci L. Robillard, Kayla M. Robinson, Marissa J. Roge, Raleigh A. Rogers, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Jade Sanguanruang, Tyler D. Sansone, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, Clytisha G. Smith, James E. Smith, Savannah A. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, John M. Starks, Madison H. Stewart, Mariah J. Stewart, Joshua J. Stickling, Macey A. Stock, Alexis B. Taylor, London A. Taylor, Layne Templet, Ashley N. Thacker, Monique V. Theriot, Emily Thurston, Kristie Tiet, Kaitlyn Tran, Monetria Turner, Cassandra Twist, Rachel A. Vallien, Taylor D. Varmall, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Heather L. Vaughn, Natalie M. Verbois, Tiara A. Walker, Brittanie Wallace, Jacob F. Watts, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Morgan E. Willcutt, Briana R. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Taylor C. Wisinger, Alexa G. Zambito, Brooke A. Zia

     (Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Austin B. Arnold, Olivia L. Aucoin, Chadrick A. Bailey, Devin M. Baxter, Jessica M. Bell, Remy J. Blaize, Laura K. Bogan, Amora N. Bonius, Raylie K. Bourgeois, Cameron Bradley, Austin Breaux, Jonathan Breaux, Wesley R. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Ameal Cameron, Chase R. Cangelosi, Matthew Case, Glover Chassaing, Kenneth R. Cole, Kenneth Conner, Riley C. Corba, Landon M. Cormier, Mary R. Corwin, Ijaha L. Crain, Corey A. Darvill, Eugene S. Davis, Narussia Deloach, Vanessa T. Dinh, Alexandra L. Dodd, Edward J. Ducre, Cameron A. Duhon, Alexandra C. Dupuis, Joseph S. Eaglin, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Kelsie M. Flintroy, Tyra J. Flowers, Laura C. Fortner, Hendrick B. Foster, Jessica Fowler, Baxter D. Francis, Kelsey T. Franklin, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Evan P. Gaudet, Bryce Glover, Alexandra G. Gonzalez, Ashley D. Goss, Hayden J. Graffeo, Andrew T. Granger, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Alyssa R. Habig, Kendra N. Hall, Ian Q. Harter, Lane G. Hebert, Ngu Hoang, Nicholas Holt, Erin A. Hooper, Phillip Huynh, Andreia L. Jackson, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Scott M. Jarreau, Renee M. Jaynes, Kathryn M. Jefferis, Nickeyia T. Johnson, Ranesha D. Jones,
     Also, Taylor J. Kennedy, Stephen Z. Knippenberg, Angelle M. Kusch, Brennan J. Lacour, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Kylene M. Leblanc, Sarah T. Lee, Allison E. Luker, Kelsey R. Mack, Jeffrey McIntyre, Rachel Mensing, William Meyers, Jacob W. Middleton, Grace A. Mikesell, Bryan A. Molina, Karyn O. Moore, Kearra N. Moore, Amanda K. Moran, Tyler M. Morrison, Giang Nguyen, Hoan D. Nguyen, Elena M. Nodine, Madison Nyquist, Alexis L. Paddie, Hudson B. Paige, Tondra Paul, Leeamber M. Perry, Aycia E. Peterson, Christopher J. Phillips, Brittany D. Pitcher, Canton B. Plauche, Raven R. Price, Lauren M. Rachal, Kenya M. Ridley, Joel A. Roberts, Erika L. Romero, Olivia L. Ruffino, James R. Saloom, Quiante J. Scott, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Maegan C. Shows, Claire M. Shriver, Drake Smith, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Lydia J. Stuckey, Michael G. Templeton, Lindsey A. Thompson, Caroline A. Thornton, Emily L. Walker, Leyna E. Warren, Lindsey C. Watkins, Aubree E. Weldon, Sarah R. Wells, Taylor M. West, Jacob G. Williams, Nykara C. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Madison L. Wilson, Pharyn Wilson-Jones,
Steve L. Zhao

     (Honor Roll) Serena M. Arnold, Airren R. Beter, Elizabeth I. Bolton, Megan C. Broussard, Trenee C. Calamia, Charlot E. Chauvin, Tyler S. Chustz, Syteria D. Collins, Alexis J. Craven, Tushanna Davis, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Kyshawn G. Domingue, Phillip D. Duncan, Carlton E. Dunn, Talaika D. Dunn, Keyera L. Dyson, Brielle Garner, Garrett Gaspard, Kiara M. Goins, Amanda T. Graves, Emily R. Gremillion, Rachel L. Henri, Kristen H. Hernandez, Lacey N. Ivey, Da’Mari C. Johnson, Kel’Jun K. Jones, Charles S. Kazmir, Andrew H. Kusch, Antonia F. Laureles, Katherine M. Leblanc, Cardesha M. Lewis, Calli R. Loving, William E. Maley, Jessica E. Martin, Nyanza Mason, Kylee A. Mayeux, Brianna Y. McCurley, Miranda Q. Miller, Julie C. Mongrue, Caleb P. Moore, Kylie B. Morazan, Stacie A. Morgan, Jaylon M. Morris, Haeun Mun, Vy P. Nguyen, Joshua P. Porche, Rachel A. Rappold, Jacob S. Reinholtz, Randy C. Roach, Flavor L. Robinson, Zachary A. Rogers, Isabel C. Salvaggio, Samantha N. Seward, Houston Siegerist, Shannon N. Smith, Angelle M. Suire, Alexandra D. Tomchek, David C. Ventress, Jaleesa K. Washington, Brian P. Williams, Darius D. Woodfork, Kelsey C. Wright
     
     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Carlee A. Bagley, Lane Barilleau, Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Amanda K. Boothe, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Kelsey A. Cooke, Ashley E. Culmone, Morgan N. Davis, Carly E. Duke, Rachel A. Dupuy, Blakeli A. Entremont, Brant J. Guerin, Cassidy L. Hebert, Ali R. Hinrichs, Noah J. Houtman, Sarah M. Jones, Makayla L. Kennedy, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Justin P. Lafleur, Alicen V. Lieux, Christine C. Miranda, Amy M. Newsom, Isabella S. Payne, Douglas C. Raiford, Guadalupe Ramirez, James D. Schopp, Jacob M. Summerville, Joseph A. Williams, Bailey R. Zito

     (Dean’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Conner B. Brian, Mara A. Browning, Corey L. Davis, Sarah A. Delatorre, Rachel E. Eller, Jared H. Elliott, Molly C. Keel, Ashton A. Kennedy, Lacey A. Landry, Susan E. Merrill, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Taylor E. Story, Tara V. Termini, Victoria A. Thomas, Chandler C. Tinkler, Jaylon L. Turner

     (Honor Roll) Kaitlyn R. Birch, Makayla A. Courville, Anna Grace Dean, Ryan K. Fabre, Grant J. Falcon, Katarina N. Frank, Ashlyn B. Hall, Dylan F. Martin, Lauren M. West
     
     Pride -- (President’s List) Stormi A. Bodin, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah Lesage, Reed J. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Emma K. Cobb, Victoria A. Corrick, Rachel M. Perkins, Dustin L. Tortorich
        (Honor Roll) Alayna D. Averette

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Abigail Ashley, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Kylie L. Bozeman, Breanna N. Bryant, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Jonathan Dietz, Shelby J. Eisworth, Gabriel A. Hannum, Lauren L. Hughes, Zana L. Langley, Daniel L. Myers, Evan Pace, Mason M. Pendergist, Richard S. Rush, Mckenzie A. Sullivan, Tyler B. Teekel, Dominick T. Thomas, Kylie M. Yglesias
     (Dean’s List) Reagan E. Baggett, Ashlyn E. Bankston, Jalyn J. Brown, Ryleigh G. Carr, Jada D. Carter, Autumn L. Davis, Hannah M. Dixon, Diamond M. Dunbar, Collin J. Dupuy, Kara E. Eastman, Leeanna J. Humphrey, Victoria J. Jones, Logan K. Leggett, Korie L. Melancon, Baylie M. Odom, Tasha M. Reid, Kiera D. Sulcer, Meagan A. Thierry, Leamenia Veal, Shaterika A. Winters
     (Honor Roll) Victoria M. Alexius, Maurice D. Askins, Hailey M. Brown, Zechariah G. Cameron, Brianna L. Ensminger, Chelsee Eubanks, Jasmine Gardner, Macie C. Howell, Maci D. Prejean, Rhagan A. Rider, Katelyn A. Toler

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Cydney F. Cashio, Augusta A. Ceasar, William T. Cucullu, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Sydney S. Price, Mary C. Roddy, Stephanie C. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Velnice L. Banks, Makayla D. Barton, Santana D. Duncan
        (Honor Roll) Katherine B. Devall, Christina M. Herrod, Sean P. Price

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Ashlyn B. Ellender, Kalyn S. Landry, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Lexanne M. Rodriguez, Brent A. Siebert
        (Dean’s List) William M. Barnett, Garrison C. Dighton, Laquea Schiele, Jessee Yantis
        (Honor Roll) Brooke N. Parent, Skylar E. Shaw

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Adams, Delaney E. Brady, Dorian Gabriel
        (Dean’s List) Brennan R. Booth, Ashley Coco, Chelsea M. Morgan
        (Honor Roll) Taylor L. Dupre

     Norwood -- (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Natalia C. Mitchell
        (Honor Roll) Christopher D. Lofstrom

     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Victoria M. Gainous, Ronda R. Richardson, Heather M. Sarrazin, Rebecca L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
        (Dean’s List) Abigail M. Robertson
        (Honor Roll) Case A. Corban

     Wilson -- (Honor Roll) Gilbert E. Bateman

EVANGELINE PARISH
     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Winnsboro -- (President’s List) Karen A. Heuduck

IBERIA PARISH
     New Iberia -- (Honor Roll) Morgan N. Carrier, Coryn M. Ford

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (President’s List) Tyron C. Francois
     
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Cade M. Jewell
     
     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Shyneisha Collins, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Breanne N. Joffrion, Breaynn A. Tullier
        (Dean’s List) Amber D. Granger
        (Honor Roll) Tyler S. Dorsey, Jaci L. Simms

     Rosedale -- (Honor Roll) Kameryn B. Fairchild
     
     Saint Gabriel -- (Honor Roll) Jenna G. Pruski, Jada S. Williams
     
     Sunshine -- (Dean’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Barataria -- (Honor Roll) Amber J. Carbo
     
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Brennan E. Bourgeois, Mason G. Case, Mya S. Dixon, Sarah E. Gassen, Haley M. Lagrange, Sydnie McClinton, Kayla R. Monlyn, Alexis A. Montgomery, Devin J. Roussell, Julia Schonacher, Savannah A. Short, Jenna E. Thompson
     (Dean’s List) Madison K. Aucoin, Kirsten Babin, Jourdan R. Beaco, Sydnee A. Clark, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Joshua Fernandez-Torres, Bradley Spinnato, Connor J. St. Ann, Rochelle T. Thomas, Alberto E. Urbina
     (Honor Roll) Charles D. Augustus, Stephanie Isaac, Austin D. Martinez, Victoria S. North, Kyla M. Williams, Lauren R. Williams
     
     Harvey -- (President’s List) Bailey R. Adams, Ronesha Braxton, Alexus M. Jackson, Kayla T. Jackson, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, Kelsey R. Webster, Asia M. Young
        (Dean’s List) Allison D. Carubba, Callie M. Guillot, Mark A. Hall, Charvone M. Holmes, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Dawson J. Miller, Hunter J. Orgeron, Nicoi Pierce, Mikayla T. Times
        (Honor Roll) Darius P. Burns, Jazelle R. Harris, Courtney C. Lewis, Keirsten M. Nichols, Jamie M. Wright, Devon W. Young, Kirsten B. Zeilinger-Gardiner

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Elmer I. Aviles, Michael J. Barreca, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Aymen A. Burhan, Kiersten G. Cortes, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Stacey E. Gardner, Dominique N. Geraci, Haley E. Glazner, Claraion N. Hill, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Cody P. Lacoste, Alyssa K. Larose, Jacob T. Lavarine, Irene J. Marino, Cody P. McNeil, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Haley M. Orillion, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby N. Pugh, Kaylee N. Richter, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Jessica L. Stevens, Lauren T. Tra, Savannah D. Vicknair, Jasmine L. Williams, Patricia B. Zahn
     (Dean’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Courtney E. Bruno, Ashley A. Colar, Tahjanae D. Girod, Gabriela G. Picado, Darsi Taylor, Corrine B. Zelaya
     (Honor Roll) Cayla J. Bean, Christina Dolese, Alex M. Gonzalez, Troy E. Hankins, Megan L. Hunter, Tyrionne B. Jones, Lacie E. Mcrae, Kailey I. Mire, Jessica M. Moran, Cameron M. Pigeon, Lindsey R. Shelton, Caridad Vindel, Chelsea M. Willard, Earl B. Zahn

     Lafitte -- (Dean’s List) Catherine Bolotte, Eric H. Vickers
     (Honor Roll) Sophia M. Relayson

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Dajon S. Beard, Emily J. Boudreaux, Danielle M. Bourg, Rod Bourgeois, Akira A. Chaney, Amanda L. Costales, Chris Current, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Lauren N. Guidry, Melanie Johnson, Morgan L. Ledet, Carlie A. Martinez, Ryder C. Matherne, Jenna R. Melerine, Macy L. Mouton, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Garrett M. Pertuit, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Elizabeth Rousset, Cierra T. Stewart, Richard J. Williams, Luke A. Williamson
     (Dean’s List) Allison Barrios, Courtney M. Deidrich, Cole A. Delatte, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Breshon Foster, Alyssia B. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Brea J. Arties, Kelly M. Carroll, Chante R. Jones, Hosea W. Jones, Wade S. Nash, Adriana I. Salcido, Ronald J. Schouest, Alex Smith, Erionne M. Walker

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Brandy R. Adolph, Paul J. Bates, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Nicholas D. Bourgeois, Heather A. Butler, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Jourdan L. Culpepper, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Harley M. Dellsperger, Rae Ann Famiglio, Chance G. Favors, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Hannah Glynn, Anne E. Hamilton, Madelyn A. Haygood, Lily M. Hebert, Thomas Jackson, Hannah L. Juneau, Ryan M. Marciante, Kayla T. Martin, Courtney L. Mayer, Beverly R. Morris, Victoria L. Moss, Nga T. Nguyen, Rebecca M. Nuss, Gretchen Odau, Elsa Paniagua, Gabrielle L. Pizzuto, Bailey A. Sharp, Rae L. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Victoria E. Teixidor, Kristal L. Terrell, Bethany E. Thornton, Catherine R. Urquhart, Lindsey M. Vathy, Kirsten M. Vollenweider, Amanda P. Weidie, Kassie White
     (Dean’s List) Amber M. Bode, Sabrina E. Brue, Vincent J. Chiappetta, Rachal A. Gaconi, Diamond Johnson, Eric T. Kennedy, Chance P. Lacinak, Chase G. Morgan, Stephen E. Rumney, Brittany M. Russell, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Kelsey M. Singletary, Alexis A. Stokes, Chelsea M. Thurmond
     (Honor Roll) Alaura E. Cervini, Katelyn M. Davis, Ashley N. Dowling, Alexis N. Groce, Aareion Jackson, Quintin D. Perkins, Katelyn M. Thomas

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Johnmarie Bougere, Angeneka S. Jacobs, Raymond W. Reimann, Liya I. Williams, Kaitlin K. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Michelle M. Blanchard, Jennae N. Hankins, Jasmine L. Haynes, Brady J. Perque
     (Honor Roll) Alexis N. Green, Brooke M. Perque

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LA SALLE PARISH
     Jena -- (Dean’s List) Anthony M. Aguilar

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ekeoma U. Elekwachi, Carley N. Guillot, Dontravia K. Mouton, Madison P. Rigdon, Anna M. Robinson, Elizabeth J. Walker
        (Dean’s List) Kennon M. Menard, Lane Perrin, Amanda Scott
        (Honor Roll) Zyria D. Guillory

     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Brandon P. Domingue
        (Dean’s List) Maranda J. Scopes
        (Honor Roll) Benjamin A. Bayless, Mitchell Bosman

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Carley Duet, Randee R. McDonald
        (Honor Roll) Barbara T. Bach

     Galliano -- (Honor Roll) Katie C. Duet
     
     Gheens -- (Dean’s List) Caleb J. Davis
     
     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Savannah Leblanc
     
     Larose -- (President’s List) Lindy R. Lerille
        (Honor Roll) Harley Rodriguez

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Leah G. Baudoin, Caitlin R. Harris, Traci R. Olin, Chloe O. Powell, Anna K. Rodenberg
        (Honor Roll) Seth M. Boudreaux

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, Willie Chaney, Ariel B. Cook, Katie M. Delaneuville, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Megan E. Green, Cole P. Jenkins, Tramaine D. Keith, Skylier Lehmann, Joshua P. Madere, Madison C. Peters, Makayla B. Peters, Rachael A. Portier, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Justin M. Thompson, Brice W. Wagner, Shadinea Whittington
     (Dean’s List) Hollie N. Cardaronella, Keri Disedare, Joseph E. Duplessis, Emily G. Leeper, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Ashley B. Turner, Simon E. Waguespack
     (Honor Roll) Taylor B. Damare, Grace E. David, Charleigh J. Parker, Emma A. Purvis, Amanda P. Tallia

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Dara J. Abbott, Brett C. Ahlf, Darin B. Alleman, Kaylan A. Arcediano, Anna R. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Jessica A. Aubin, Rory J. Avant, Jacob Barbier, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot, Peyton B. Blackwell, Breanna M. Blount, Kolby B. Bond, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Gabrielle C. Brown, Elizabeth S. Buckhalter, Breanna N. Burton, Lindsey K. Callender, Chloe A. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Amber L. Charbonnet, Sydney E. Chauvin, Brittany E. Chedraui, Hannah I. Chung, Hunter D. Collins, Savannah L. Cook, Logan G. Cormier, Blake Cowart, Evan T. Cranford, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Leonard G. Crider, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Aimee K. Dardeau, Regan V. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Nicholas S. Dolan, Logan J. Dykes, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren E. Evans, Brittany N. Faller, Jensen R. Firmin, Gabrielle M. Ford, Claire N. Fournier, Breeann R. Fowler, Claudio V. Franc, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Bethany Gray, Kristopher M. Guedry, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Bradley C. Harris, Heather C. Hendrix, Bailey J. Hennesy, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Eva A. Hoffmann, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Haley D. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Leslie P. Jones, Tyesha N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Caleb D. Kerstens, Olivia G. King,
     Also, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Lauren A. Lambert, Georgia L. Langlois, Reanna L. Lanoux, Brice N. Larson, Madison H. Lea, Kyu Lee, Kevin Long, Ryleigh R. Magee, Zachary C. Matherne, Morgan L. McClendon, Renee A. McFee, Anthony N. McMichael, Brittney Meek, Casey Melerine, Leah B. Miller, Taryn M. Miller, Tyler N. Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Schae M. Mitchell, Kali O. Montgomery, De’Ja D. Murray, Tiffany A. Nevels, Kevin R. Noble, Tiffany M. Oneill, Koral A. Pattison, Brenna A. Perez, Celena C. Plaisance, Kallie A. Pope, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Amanda L. Quick, Andrew J. Rabalais, Hailie L. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Gabrielle H. Rancatore, Anniah P. Ranel, Matthew B. Rayburn, Adam S. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Lillian K. Robinson, Michael Q. Ryals, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Christian H. Scott, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Austin B. Shirley, Carlee A. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Lucia T. Spinosa, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Breanna Stout, Sidney M. Sullivan, Mason E. Swain, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Casey Tessmer, Meagan E. Thames, Kori N. Tilyou, Vivian N. Ton, Jill L. Trammell, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Caleb H. Walls, Courtney R. Warren, Crissy R. Waters, Justin Webb, Ryan A. Williams, Saraphia T. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Sean Wood

     (Dean’s List) Kindra N. Aime, Hartley A. Alello, Tyler M. Alexander, Sierra N. Allegar, Samuel J. Allen, Jenna L. Barrilleaux, Joseph D. Basso, Christian M. Beter, Sydney F. Breaux, Michael T. Brignac, Shelton C. Brown, Marisa A. Calvaruso, William C. Campbell, Summer M. Carter, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Paige N. Coleman, Reece W. Coleman, Payton C. Cook, Zoie B. Cook, Seth B. Crnko, Tori Darnell, Jordan E. Deaton, William M. Devall, Courtney R. Dillard, Savannah M. Douglas, Alana J. Dubecky, Mason A. Dugas, Alexis R. Duplessis, Brooke D. Dupuy, Robert Ellis, Breanna G. Erwin, Jared S. Forrest, Lauren E. Ginn, Paige E. Green, Tyler B. Guillot, Hunter Guitreau, Brianne N. Hall, Brittany M. Hampton, Darrin T. Harris, Danielle S. Hebert, Austyn S. Hodge, Emily L. Howell, Irin P. Jacobson, David S. Jones-Charbonnet, Tracy Kearney, Nicholas R. Kennedy, Madison R. Larson, Tony J. Licciardi Jr, Shelbi G. Lilley, Taylor J. Lilley, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Jayla D. Mack, Sarah J. Magliolo, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Morgan L. Messina, Laney R. Miley, Mckenzie L. Miller, Alexandra E. Mohr, Olivia A. Nesom, Breland N. Paline, Leslie L. Parrish, Gage M. Pickett, Katie L. Pierce, Karson R. Pope, Charles Rappold, Kylie N. Roberson, Timothy D. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rebecca Rushing, Carley E. Saunders, Jacob S. Shaffett, Dylan A. Stanley, Brookney A. Stevens, Spencer J. Suggs, Sterling M. Suggs, Gabrielle B. Thompson, Hunter M. Todd, Vincent T. Ton, Sarah S. Vinson, Joshua R. Wingate

     (Honor Roll) Melody L. Ainsworth, Heath A. Arnold, Lauryn O. Bagley, Joshua D. Ballard, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Joshua M. Byrd, Kaylin B. Calmes, Angela B. Carson, Corley M. Chutz, Landon M. Collins, Shelby L. Cothern, Blake R. Curtis, Darian B. Drude, Harleigh N. Emrick, Katherine J. Evans, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Layton T. Fontenot, Joshua L. Ford, Ray W. Fuller, Lauren E. Garaudy, Mattie E. Gibson, Emily B. Grant, Adaline J. Griggs, Victoria L. Guidry, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Hayden C. Hodges, Avory N. Johnson, Madeleine C. Landry, Kyleigh R. Lane, Brandon D. Maulding, Kennedy R. Mceachern, Karlee E. McKernan, Bailey R. Moore, Brady A. Morris, Mary C. Northington, Lauren E. Parrott, James B. Pierce, Reese A. Pourciau, Ashton M. Priester, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Cameron P. Ruiz, Amari B. Russell, Jessica D. Singleton, Zachary A. Stephens, Paullena D. Sumrall, Carlee M. Swindle, Katelyn N. Till, LeAnna N. Toups, Amanda Wray, Patrik A. Zachary

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Kayla R. Andrews, Brianna N. Reeves
        (Dean’s List) Sunny Major, Tristyn T. Meche

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Brittany M. Barber, Raini A. Blackwell, Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Shelby C. Breckwoldt, Holli B. Carlton, Fabian Edwards, Breanna Finnell, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Sarah Jones, Serena King, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Madison E. Mizell, Hannah N. Roberts, Michael D. Sykes, Rebecca A. Truesdale, Madisyn A. Wascom

     (Dean’s List) Macy N. Dufrene, Rebekah D. Hart, Taylor Page, Gabrielle R. Reynolds

     (Honor Roll) Crandall V. Blount, Leigh A. Cannino, Brice C. Clardy, Lauren A. Clardy, Mallory A. McDaniel

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Emily A. Duffy, Madeline J. Felps, Jake A. Frelich, Matthew Gordon, Crystal G. Hilbun, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Erin E. Lavergne, Molly K. Lavergne, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Alex R. Mcmorris, Melissa N. Merritt, Karly A. Murphy, Brodie K. Newsom, Jazmine D. Oliphant, Daniel A. Palmer, Destiny W. Sadler, Mallorie A. Sanders, April L. Sigrest, Bailey L. Turner, Madison P. Watts, Sarah N. Watts

     (Dean’s List) Kaitlyn A. Childress, Colton P. Corkern, Cadie Guitreau, Adam H. Howington, Haleigh E. Jones, Brandon Lundy, Ashley E. Martin, Brenna N. Schmidt, Kamryn E. Spears, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Michael S. Stitt, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent, Matthew Wiley, Grace L. Wolfe

     (Honor Roll) Sharon M. Berthelot, Rachel L. Duffy, Ashton B. Gill, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Jeremiah D. McMorris, Jessica L. Nesom, Hayden C. Nickens, Callie A. Roddy, Shelbi B. Spier, Samuel H. Taylor

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Courtney N. Adkins, Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Kristen Hodges, Brannon Long, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Britany M. Webber

     (Dean’s List) Emma L. Austin, Ty A. Carter, Ashley Doggette, Brailie A. Gautreau, Chaz A. Montaldo, Skylar R. Simoneaux

     (Honor Roll) Chaz N. Scivicque

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Keenan J. Austin, Baille C. Bass, Robert J. Brown, Michael K. Fontenot, Ashlee E. Guess, Miranda Lobell, Stafford W. Primeaux, Samantha Sanders, Carly L. Shields, Emily D. Simeon, Madison M. Smith, Kaylee D. Threeton, Wade W. Wheat

     (Dean’s List) Caraline D. Abels, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Janie L. Richardson, Ti’Asti Savannah, Bree E. Saxon, Taylor A. Steele, Patricia A. Thompson, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks, Paige N. Wheat

     (Honor Roll) Taylor M. Picou, Rebecca H. Richardson, Rachel L. Sullivan

     Walker -- (President’s List) Victoria G. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Victoria A. Bankston, Taylor N. Barras, Tabitha M. Berard, Danielle E. Bertges, Luke B. Blocker, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Lauren E. Buchanan, Kristen Burrick, Haleigh M. Byrne, Calyn B. Cain, Lindsey D. Cheek, Joshua R. Crawford, Tessera B. Crockett, Noah R. Danburg, Mary L. David, Emma C. Duffy, Rhaimey A. Floyd, Karly G. Garrett, Brianne M. Guidroz, Justin Hibbard, Lexi Hogan, Cameron C. Hood, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Amy S. Jeanice, Lindsey H. Johnson, Tristan G. Leblanc, Jacob T. Lopez, Haley E. Loyacano, Ashley N. Mallett, Dillon R. Mancil, Brittney K. Martello, Logan S. Maurello, Caleb D. Mcdonald, Skylar Mclin, Meredith A. Moore, Rebecca B. Nickles, Gabrielle Nixon, Kara A. Norris, Bailee A. Owens, Ashley K. Parker, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Chase D. Patterson, Lianet Perez, Brooke L. Perkins, Shelby R. Phillips, Jessie B. Ratliff, Jessica R. Robinson, Rachel H. Russin, Theresa R. Saltamachia, James M. Stephens, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Alyssa M. Travis, Garrett C. Voisin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack

     (Dean’s List) Alyssa K. Ard, Brittany P. Bobzin, Camille A. Bokun, Taylor F. Bushnell, Madeline C. Carter, Whitney R. Comeaux, Chelsea D. Coutee, Paige R. Devall, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Joshua C. Durocher, Sydney A. Elbert, Raegan E. Fontenot, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Destinee M. Lafleur, Hunter L. Lenard, Reagan A. Lilak, Emily B. Mayfield, Victoria N. Mcmasters, Tyler A. Page, Brittanie R. Pevito, Shelby A. Romero, Madison L. Rushing, Nathan W. Sanders, Kyron M. Scott, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Breanna J. Turpin, Madeline C. Waddell, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Bailey M. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Brennan L. Anderson, Alyssa P. Andrews, Toby K. Ard, Rhonda R. Broussard, Matthew C. Chustz, Branden J. Coniglio, Zachary P. Cox, Catherine A. Darden, Madison E. Elliott, Emily J. Fink, Triston W. Fontenot, Kyle A. Guidry, Mason Z. Inman, Hannah L. Israel, Alissa B. Martin, Christian M. Matt, Kailin R. May, Alexandria M. McCormick, Julia E. Meole, Ryan M. Miller, Kelly L. Morales, Gabrielle N. Prockner, Roger T. Rios, Anna M. Robertson, Jenna R. Tullier, Taylor A. Watson, Allison R. Wilson

     Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Bowen
     (Honor Roll) Whitney R. Sullivan

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Adriyan S. Blue, Alexander H. Bolanos, Angela Calico, Sarah E. Carollo, Colette M. Casso, Ranique M. Chandler, Annabel D. Copping, Sierra K. Dashner, Tristan C. Ellis, Jaydalyn A. Epps, Brigette M. Escandon, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Brittany N. Gratia, Kristy A. Hampton, Daryl Julien, Kailynn A. Labeaud, Chelsea M. Nicholas, Sophia M. O’Connor, Nicholas M. Ray, Jernae M. Ricard, Chase L. Romero, Breshawn Russell, Blaze Schifferstein, Alicia M. Schouest, Megan N. Schumaker, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Chandler P. Spencer, Cassie M. Thomas, Mychal L. Truxillo, Lian C. Warner, Casey M. Williams, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf

     (Dean’s List) Ty’Neka I. Allen, Larry L. Banks, Arielle D. Bishop, Brandon L. Blackwell, Mia A. Carradine, Mya A. Cooper, Rebekah Cruice, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Paul E. Ferguson, Kirstyn R. George, De’Borah S. Jackson, Eric T. Jackson, Sierra D. Jackson, Aja N. Jefferson, Darriane A. Jones, Blair A. Joseph, Owen P. Lampard, Don M. Lawrence, Tylah T. Leblanc, Laney M. Lecompte, Artrell M. Lundy, Booker L. Maistros, Cutnisha M. Matthews, Deja’ D. Melrose, Keara Muhammad, Alexis Novel, Tyler R. Oliva, Kayalyn S. Palmer, Maycie M. Ransom, Robin Reynolds, Kristen R. Stamp, Zoey M. Turner, Chelsey T. Vickers, Haley M. Washington, Kayla C. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Alexis Alexander, Kailyn L. Anderson, Jacob P. Boudreaux, Nathaniel J. Britton, Whitney M. Buckles, Lauren A. Bush, Janae J. Cavalier, Amber L. Constantine, Lamar K. Fortuna, Nikki M. Landix, Ally F. Mavor, Lnya J. Moore, Janeva M. Morris, Chamille T. Muse, Christian Octave, Mason J. O’Donnell, Wenisha J. Profit, Rachel M. Rebstock, Angelica Schiffer, Gabrielle D. Scioneaux, Kassandra A. Torres, La’Jeunna Wilson, Mallory L. Wollfarth

OUACHITA PARISH
     Calhoun -- (Dean’s List) Rebecca A. Skains
     
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Ethan Hunt
     
     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Cheyenne M. Weaver
        (Honor Roll) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Summer L. Bergeron, Tahj A. Charles, Emily J. Daigle, Robin M. Drury, Hailey A. Folse, Nicole Navarre, Hannah M. Vaughn
        (Dean’s List) Lauren M. Bateman, Cara E. Becnel, Hannah M. Fannin, Alee L. Hess, Ashley Miller, Hailey M. Sculthorp
        (Honor Roll) Casey L. Burlette, Sayde Cavalier, Randall K. Grafe Jr, Madison L. Mistich, Mallory A. Picou, Haley N. Rosser, Courtney A. Zuvich

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo
     
     Port Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Ashton R. Jones, Courtney M. Sylve
        (Honor Roll) Breland B. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
     
     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Caroline L. Hughes
     
     Livonia -- (President’s List) Nikki Allen, Tamara M. Will
        (Dean’s List) Alyssa C. Chustz, Sheldon J. Holsapple
        (Honor Roll) Elizabeth K. Kreutzer, Michael T. Robinson

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Hayden S. Kimball, Donalyn M. Norris
     
     New Roads -- (President’s List) Bree A. Landry
        (Honor Roll) Erin McCaulley

     Ventress -- (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Kailyn B. Carr, Madison L. Gallagher, Ella E. Manzer
        (Dean’s List) Keami Canselo
        (Honor Roll) Jonathan Tatum

     Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
     
     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan M. Blomquist

RED RIVER PARISH
     Coushatta -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Guye

SABINE PARISH
     Many -- (Dean’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Arabi -- (President’s List) Brandon H. Gonlag, Kaytlin B. Sciambra
     
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Virginia M. Enlow, Norma T. Hernandez, Daisha Nickelson, Olivia M. Rivera
        (Dean’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Harley M. Henderson, Mason P. Owens, Tiffani L. Poteet
        (Honor Roll) Zachary S. Gaillot, Emily M. Pulley, Lauren M. Vaillancourt, Kathryne A. Wenck

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry, Callie M. Lambert, Grace Taffaro
        (Dean’s List) Brooks A. Burton Jr, Glenn M. Duhy, Marty A. Melerine
     
     Saint Bernard -- (Honor Roll) Heath P. Feraci, Jody M. Melerine
     
     Violet -- (Honor Roll) Da’Shan S. Encalade

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron
        (Dean’s List) Breanne M. Bias
        (Honor Roll) Dwan P. Veillon

     Boutte -- (Honor Roll) Allison A. Folse, Hannah Orgeron
     
     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
        (Dean’s List) Bailey Melancon
        (Honor Roll) Ja’ Vaunn J. Brown

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Desiree P. Acosta, Danielle E. Barrios, Faith C. Becnel, Allie A. Bennett, Jasmine R. Bryant, Alexandra Creel, Casey L. Desentz, Kelsey E. Felton, Kade J. Granier, Brandy Hollingsworth, Katherine E. Johnson, Savannah R. Joseph, Nathan A. Pilutti, Sydney K. Poulos, Michelle M. Raley, Brandon K. Robichaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Francesca G. Roussel, Madison Sedlock, Ridge E. Tully, Michael R. Vanamburg, Hunter Williams, Kathryn L. Yent
     (Dean’s List) Katie M. Brady, Allie M. Buckwalter, Ara Katrina Crisostomo, Casey S. Erwin, Morgan C. Foret, Donovan M. Isom, Kyler D. Legrange, Allie G. Mire, Emily C. Pritchett
     (Honor Roll) Paiton R. Anderson, Kevin P. Dobson, Elijah T. Grunblatt, Blake D. Martin, Mia K. Smothers, Matthew R. Vanamburg

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Darla Donnaud, Caitlin P. Hof, Jordan A. Rook, Bernice Williams
     (Dean’s List) Randy M. Benoit, Raven J. Borne, Evan Nyblom

     Luling -- (President’s List) Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Arianna M. Bastian, Katie A. Becnel, Taylor L. Boudreaux, William M. Brown, Payton E. Bryant, Madison N. Canterbury, Kaleb P. Champagne, Cole T. Clement, Elias Esquivel, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Julia M. Griffin, Abbie C. Manuel, Christian A. Medina, Andrew S. Perret, Shawn P. Plaisance, Kimberly N. Porche, Marissa L. Poret, Gabrielle L. Raby, Danielle M. Rankin, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre, Sierra Wynn
     (Dean’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Tyler J. Bourgeois, Evan M. Deroche, Jyrus Evans, Brett H. Patterson
     (Honor Roll) Kayla N. Chategnier, Allie N. Fenerty

     Norco -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Braud, Adam T. Clavelle, Megan E. Holliman, Dequaz A. Humphries, Gabrielle M. Hyorth, Jordan N. Jacob, Meghan R. Johnson, Andrea M. Matherne, Natalie M. Matherne
     (Dean’s List) Chelsae Dupepe, Jill S. Rocquin
     (Honor Roll) Brandon M. Miranda, Joseph A. Robichaux, Triston J. Wenturine

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jenna M. Bordelon, Chelsea L. Brown, Katelyn B. Magri, Jayme L. Songy
     (Dean’s List) Paige N. Hamon
     (Honor Roll) Brooke A. Bauman, Bria M. Dubose, Jennifer M. Foret, Tyrie A. Parquet, Christa E. Shelton

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Britney A. Bell, Robert B. Carter, Garalisha M. Cousain, Keisha J. Davis
     (Honor Roll) David W. Daniels, Justin W. Davis, Bethany J. Gill, Amanda Parker, Brogan W. Webb

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Jaina D. Green, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
        (Dean’s List) Mikayla N. Martin
        (Honor Roll) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Jonathan J. Faulk, Skylar P. Thibodeaux

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Arceneaux

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Haley M. Dufresne, Gillian R. Miculek, Destiny N. Morales, Gina J. Recotta
     (Honor Roll) Tierney L. Harrison

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Domonique L. Bell, Yolanda M. Farlough, Cain A. Lambert, Jess M. Lambert
     (Dean’s List) Catherine T. Loupe

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Chelsey M. Blank, Maegan N. Michel, Emily E. Petit, Corey D. Tassin
        (Dean’s List) Kailie Poche, Allie M. Roussel, Kelsie A. Zeller
        (Honor Roll) Lindsey K. Poche

     Saint James -- (President’s List) Alex J. Sotile
        (Dean’s List) Jailyn J. Ester

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Krystie Barnes, Dejae M. Jasmin

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (President’s List) Destiny B. Lafleur, Ashley E. Moffett, Trenon P. Trosclair, Aleesha S. Vallare
        (Dean’s List) Autumn L. Brown

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Brandon M. Hollier, Angela Y. Thomas
        (Honor Roll) Terri E. Crutcher

     Port Barre -- (President’s List) Tyler J. Cashio
        (Honor Roll) Luke R. Ragas

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Ke’Aira T. Turner
        (Honor Roll) Mollie M. Millet

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Colin V. Buttone, Abigail R. Coleman, Jonathan M. Covell, Amberlyn E. Curtis, Benjamin M. Delbert, Emily L. Ernest, Emma J. Foster, Eric J. Fugler, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Lauren M. Gros, Katherine A. Hernandez, Benjamin M. Hewett, Madelyn N. Jarman, Mikayla R. Kackley, Preston E. Knight, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Jacob Leigh, Joshua T. Manuel, Kourtney D. Penn, Vanessa Perez, Charley D. Popp, Shayla B. Shaw, Kaylin R. Smith, Amanda Speirer, Gretchen P. Watson, Myrian R. White, Casey L. Whiteman, Alexandria D. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Blake England, Brittany A. Graham, Alexandria M. Mulkey, Mitchell J. Rabalais, Lindsey S. Saacks, Matthew O. Salvetti, Lauren A. Satterlee, Katelyn A. Schultz, Etienne J. Sequeira, Tiana L. Walker

     (Honor Roll) Wayne J. Aucoin, Ryan M. Grace, Jamie K. Heckler, Madison H. Hingle, Austin Isbell, Connor G. Isbell, Michael P. Long, Elizabeth J. Manuel, Courtney L. Price, Russell L. Simmons

     Bush -- (President’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Sarah E. Balli, Kimberly M. Barletter, Mason R. Bourgeois, Bailee M. Carroll, Jessie E. Gaspard, Michele A. Gremillion, Celina L. Hoover, Delani M. Hopper, Tiffany M. Lachute, Brooke L. Perrera, Blake H. Pounds, Callie C. Sharp, Michael J. Sharpe, James H. Stillwell, Jace Montana M. Yanosky

     (Dean’s List) Joshua L. Calderone, Todd D. Glass, Emily E. Hudson, Krista L. Lepkowski, Bailey M. Maxwell, Dustin W. Mooney, Sarah Sharp, Martha E. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Shayna M. Cothern, Kyle Herrera, Randall Z. Juge, Brittany N. Turner

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Kaitlynn T. Alphonse, Steven Arias, Lauryn A. Armand, Dominic G. Armantrout, Amy D. Atchison, Blaize J. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Thomas G. Ballinger, Amelia Barker, John W. Barrett, Madison M. Barringer, Kaycie R. Bernier, Alexandra Bond, Morgan A. Bossier, Jena M. Boudreaux, Renee M. Broussard, Garrett Buras, Madison D. Burkeens, Elise G. Candies, Stephen L. Carpenter, Holly E. Cefalu, Preston Chatham, Olivia M. Chenevert, Jonathan P. Cimino, Haley S. Clark, Corey L. Coakley, Alan D. Comardelle II, Kyle P. Connell, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Abigail B. Cottrell, Daniel P. Cousins, Austin J. Cradic, Candice C. Crespo, Brett Ashley W. Custer, Jathan P. Cutrer, Amanda Dacosta, Aliyah Dalier, Hunter R. Davis, Andrew M. Decker, Brooke L. Deeks, Erin A. Deen, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Danila M. Dronov, Nina P. Duckworth, John F. Duplantier, Tyler J. Duplechin, Abbey G. Fauntleroy, Addison A. Fernandez, Victoria E. Foret, Christian J. Fortner, Caleb R. Friend, David J. Galloway, Lisa E. Galloway, Rene D. Gandolfo, Aimee L. Garrett, Elisa T. Gauthreaux, Jacob C. Glazner, Joseph D. Gomez, Samantha M. Gomez, Maygan Gonzales, Leif Graves, Kaylin S. Guillory, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Cliff R. Hall, Christopher A. Hannan, Sam Hardee, Deonne L. Harrison-Lee, Richard P. Hebert, Jacob S. Held,
     Also, Brook H. Herberger, Ashley S. Holmes, Eric Homiak, Samantha D. Hood, Rebecca A. Hooper, Samantha B. Husser, Danyel T. James, Katelyn M. Jeans, Alexander Jee, Cameron J. Jenkins, Cameron P. Keim, Kacee C. Kidder, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Christoper J. Koehl, Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Victoria Kraus, Brett J. Labasse, Julia L. Lauck, Justin L. Laurent, Jordan T. LeBlanc, Anna K. Leach, Shelby L. Leblanc, Travis S. Long, Garrett M. Loupe, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Brody A. McDaniel, Laura Mendoza, Kaitlyn M. Miller, Adam B. Mondello, Kaine R. Newman, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Hannah V. Ober, Jonathon J. Ortego, Jessica L. Osborn, Maria A. Paz, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Amber R. Peytavin, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Alex J. Price, Claire M. Putnam, April M. Randazzo, Ross G. Rieger, Tori M. Rodriguez, Corinne R. Roe, Madison C. Rooney, Lindsey K. Rose, Renee’ C. Roth, Kelli M. Sarver, John S. Schaffer, Kyle M. Schimpf, Dustin W. Schneider, Brookelynn N. Seghers, Chloe S. Sicignano, Aimee Simoneaux, Morgan A. Somerville, Jenna L. Spell, Kelsey A. Spruill, John P. St Cyr, Jennifer C. Stine, John M. Strate, Alexis R. Taylor, Mark Theriot, Kate Thomas, Morgan A. Trujillo, Cole R. Westenhiser, Cristen R. Williams, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe

     (Dean’s List) Mckenna L. Almquist, Alyssa V. Arnold, Clayton Barker, Sydney D. Betbeze, Margarita Bragg, Kathy Burns, William H. Celestine, Chyanna D. Cleland, Charles M. Cook, Benjamin M. Dehler, Joshua S. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Amanda R. Dietrich, Sarah C. Dimarco, David P. Dipol, Emma G. Dupaquier, Lane K. Ehrhardt, Hannah C. Fersch, Tori N. Fowler, Erin E. Frazier, Rebecca C. Frey, Gerard J. Gianoli, Hayley E. Gilson, Kelly N. Gilson, Christopher P. Gonzales, Madelynn E. Grimley, Shane J. Guidry, Pierre S. Guillory, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Preslee L. Jones, Sean A. Kelley, Rachel E. Kelly, James W. Kinchen, Grace E. Klein, Anna G. Koepp, Laura J. Lambert, Caitlynn T. Ledet, Mikaela R. Lee, Casey W. Lockhart, Heidi C. Lombardo, Joy E. Mayer, Amy J. McGraw, Jeanne M. Miller, Laura A. Montreuil, Brady A. Morgan, Gabriel Morse, Tori L. Oestriecher, Margaret A. Ohler, Hailey Rhodes, Noah L. Rogers, Clayton P. Sambola, Holly A. Savoie, James N. Schwabe, Andrea I. Sharp, Jeremy J. Slimmer, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Zachary A. Steadham, Nathan W. Stokes, Michael Symms, Scott N. Tanner, Ty Timphony, Nicole Tisdale, Rachel L. Traylor, Katie N. Tyson, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Natasha A. Yacsko, Mark T. Young

     (Honor Roll) Jennifer D. Aldana, Madalyn J. Bilac, Daniel J. Bonano, Courtney A. Butters, Russell W. Cole, Hailey E. Cunningham, Kadeijah Dalton, Brianna A. Ennis, Kristen N. Fayard, Abigail M. Gaudet, Lauren E. Grimsal, Kaitlyn E. Guillotte, Rhett C. Hickman, Kelly R. Hill, Holly A. Huhn, Kayla J. Keys, Greyson B. Labasse, Meredith M. Laborde, Paige E. Laurent, Nicholas A. Lorino, Niyati V. Mistry, Nicole Motichek, Paige E. Nurdin, Madison Parkinson, Jordan D. Presley, Brooke K. Proctor, Clarence A. Romage, Christopher M. Ryan, Mary D. Shinners, Taylor A. Singletary, Everett D. Thomas, Karen M. Velandia Salcedo, Clinton J. Walker, Kayla V. Williams, Blake M. Zulli

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Mason Alford, Kylie M. Bauer, Jordyn D. Bordes, Patrick Bossetta, Lucie J. Caire, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Jaime E. Cosse, Darcey C. Crawford, Michael A. Cross, Breanna T. Danos, Jonah J. Gervais, Lacey D. Griffin, Nicholas E. Herring, Brylee R. Laird, Elijah Z. Morvant, Lauren D. Robbins, Ann F. Rudesill, Kaitlynn O. Sheane, Taylor M. Taylor, Megan L. Thibodaux, John R. Toca, Brock Wissing

     (Dean’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Brett T. Davis, Garret J. Grass, Ashle M. Harris, Emily A. Herron, Thomas J. Leblanc, Hailey A. Sellers, Alex A. Walker, Mary A. Woods

     (Honor Roll) Jessica D. Bordes, Kayla S. Chaisson, Stephen J. Montelepre, Evan J. Rogers

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Reannon L. Childers, Madison D. Cooper, Erin N. Davies, Brianna Davis, Kayla Dendinger, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Bryce P. Kendrick, Gabrielle McGowan, Aaron N. Moorman, Ryan S. Pitre, Nicholas R. Primm, Alejandro Pulido, Alexis M. Schultz, Julia B. Souza, Nicholas A. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Felicity M. Carbo, Phoebe B. Castro, John Chabreck, Stephanie Cole, Amanda M. Dorsey, Mary K. Mistretta, Kerri Parker, Bernard R. Ricks, Rylee M. Schultz, William D. Shields, Valentine R. Springer, Wesley A. Stewart, James M. Wallace, Hannah L. Wilcox

     (Honor Roll) Shelbe C. Castro, Nicholas B. Dalton, Lexie H. Hayes, Denver Y. Leyba, Brittany R. Monk, Caroline M. Papa

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Alan T. Amato, Morgan Brewster, Emilee Brown, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Chelsey A. Edwards, Mollie M. Faucheaux, Indira F. Gangi, Rachel A. Gelbke, Jaime M. Gelpi, Paiton A. Hebert, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Camryn T. Hughes, Jessica I. Hunter, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Abby E. Knight, Kaitlyn Lamulle, Kacie Landis, Heath A. Martin, Emily L. Mayatte, Micayla J. Mendel, Lane E. Meyer, Gavin N. Miller, Janae E. Mizell, Tristan J. Mohr, Jessica A. Noullet, Olivia E. Oalmann, Paige Ogle, Tyler A. Pathoumthong, Allison M. Portera, Hannah M. Puissegur, Logan M. Schiro, Alan C. Schmidt, Aminta M. Sengtiane, Sydney A. Short, Lindsey A. St Pe, Jennefer A. Stanton, Morgan L. Thiel, Shaun C. Vanderhoff

     (Dean’s List) Hayden C. Boudreaux, Tyler E. Boudreaux, Megan A. Caillouet, Cory M. Costanza, Dana L. Dipiazza, Jennifer C. Doss, Dara E. Fricke, Bethany N. Ogle, Timothy D. Reedy, Ian P. Sutton, Ryan J. Vanderbrook

     (Honor Roll) Meredith L. Bateman, Christopher P. Bourque, Megan E. Bridges, Allie B. Crain, Jay P. Daigle, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Abigail J. Haik, Matthew S. Krutzfeldt, Lauren M. Lagrange, Zachary T. Mason, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca J. Samuel, Karley E. Schneider, Jessica A. Williams

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Madeline L. Aldana, Lauren Allulli, Gabrielle A. Anderson, John L. Andersson, Gage M. Antonucci, Zachary J. Armand, Neal R. Babb, Alexis Barcia, Savanna I. Barrient, Robyn Barrios, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Chynna A. Bartlett, Annelise M. Batte, Sawyer M. Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Brianna A. Blackshear, Sydney N. Bodie, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Blair E. Boss, Caroline R. Bowen, Riana L. Braselman, Marshall S. Bryant, Reagan Church, Graham B. Cooper, Nicole M. Cousins, Cortney A. Cowans, Macayla L. Coyne, Anna C. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Janie S. Dick, Raven L. Dimaggio, Matthew C. Doyle, Sara D. Elliott, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Abi G. Feske, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Emily K. Fontana, Kacey M. Freeman, Margaret T. Guenther, Katherine M. Gunther, Autumn R. Hamm, Regan M. Higgins-Lang, Dustin G. Hunt, Dominic Iovenitti, Baylee N. Ives, Kylynn V. Jensen, Casey L. Keen, Arianne M. Kiesel, Trevor Kolls, Ana S. Kunow, Evan M. Labat, David R. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Daniel P. Leblanc, Catherine F. Leger,
     Also, Rachael E. Lepere, Nicholas S. Loll, Nicole Lopez, Danielle N. Loup, Samuel A. McGivern, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Cameron F. Miller, Mei-Lan Ordone, Collin R. Palma, Trent G. Pechon, Stephanie P. Phan, Victoria A. Pittari, Alexa J. Poole, Bridget A. Price, Olivia M. Priola, Samuel J. Raspino, Erin E. Reiners, James D. Richards, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe H. Robertson, Brianda B. Robinson, Ryker W. Rowe, Sean P. Scholes, Jaclyn C. Scholvin, Julia C. Schroder, Bailey M. Scott, Abel H. Shelby, Christian T. Shreve, Thomas S. Shreve, Morgan Skeen, Christen W. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Courtney L. Springmann, Zoe St. Pierre, Nicholas P. Stall, Sarah M. Taravella, Christopher R. Tate, Mykelle T. Thomas, Shannon P. Thornton, Brie L. Tierney, Kevan D. Tissue, Bradley J. Traylor, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Angelina Vychko, Meira L. Wegmann, Erica M. Weiss, Ashley M. Wertz, Jamie K. Wetekamm, James M. White, Kate White, Amber N. Whiteside, Christopher B. Zimmer, Ashley M. Zitzmann, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann

     (Dean’s List) Jordan A. Alfred, Stephen W. Barnes, Cody Begault, Rachael M. Beyer, James B. Bordelon, Karley N. Bordelon, Maria L. Cabrera, Emily R. Chase, Miranda R. Chulick, Rebecca D. Clifton, Evan M. Cook, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Kendall E. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Andrea N. Davie, Caleigh M. Dolese, Kelly A. Erp, Wyatt P. Evans, Ian A. Fischer, Toni L. Fulco, Charlotte K. Geisler, Sean P. Gilvey, Cooper S. Hart, Isabel G. Jurenka, Bailey R. Kelly, Anne M. Labranche, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Hailey E. Landry, Colleen M. Lecompte, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Lauren A. Lobert, Mac R. McGuire, Brett T. Olivier, Mary B. Pitts, Emily E. Ponseti, Drew J. Rangel, Zachary L. Redman, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Bethany C. Schwartz, Ryan A. Simeon, Ashley M. Steed, Rebekah L. Stoll, Dallas A. Swan, Tyler J. Tassin, Grace L. Terrio, Austin C. Vail, Madeleine R. Wanner, Jason B. Wheat, Jody Workman, Carlos A. Zelaya

     (Honor Roll) Christina K. Ainsworth, Viktoria R. Alexander, Kristen D. Barcia, Raegyn N. Bouza, Timothy J. Broussard, Matthew J. Caluda, Jenna Church, Barbara D. Comeaux, Taylor M. Deaville, Sean M. Drudy, Nicholas A. Ernst, Ali H. Farhat, Eric S. Feilden, David J. Fiegel, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah N. Folse, Victoria D. Garcia, Kayla N. Gill, Capri A. Guarisco, Alex J. Guevara, Hannah K. Hawkins, Trae J. Lewis, Mia Maniscalco, Lauren L. Martinsen, Stephen R. Messina, Alana L. Meyer, Kelli R. Meynard, Alvin J. Perrault, Kristen J. Ragus, Andrew W. Rhodes, John E. Scholvin, Rachel D. Sullivan, Katie M. Taylor, Hannah M. Waldron, Courtney Wrba

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Daniel J. Bachemin, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Tyler C. Carr, Cameron Clatterbuck, Christina A. Cutura, Charles J. Ellinger, Emilee H. Flores, Cory D. Fulks, Travis J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Gabrielle Kern, Jenna D. Lizana, Allison N. Mims, Kayla E. Petone, Jordan C. Pineiro, Victoria E. Santana, Hannah S. Schara, Daniel J. Seither, Reshubh Srinivas, Samantha A. Stephan, Mary E. Vince

     (Dean’s List) Rebekah J. Arriaza, Olivia A. Billiot, Brent C. Bourgeois, Alexis Melerine, Ty L. Rivera, Abagail L. Roy, Austin Slayton, Keseana D. Smith, Reed M. Zimmerman

     (Honor Roll) Garrett L. Barbay, Emily N. Blackwell, Chandler B. Crawford, Brooke M. Guttuso, Emily R. Jordan, Jordan A. Martin, Jeremy A. Spinks, Halie L. St. Clair, Brandon L. Stelly

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Garrett M. Alline, Zachary M. Araki, Elizabeth A. Benedict, John B. Benedict, Caitlyn Bethancourt, Hailey B. Biggs, Sydney M. Boudoin, Camille M. Brady, Carter M. Brock, Emma R. Brock, Kelea R. Buras, Skylar P. Burke, Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Ashlee C. Bussell, Harper E. Cannella, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Melanie C. Chagnard, Jordan T. Clark, Emily K. Cognevich, Aaron T. Craig, Michael D. Daigrepont, Hallie L. Dauterive, Jacaqueta D. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Steven G. Diecidue, Christina H. Duffaut, Natalie L. Dupre, Alexis T. Durel, Michelle F. Eber, Amy Ellis, Lauren A. Faciane, Elizabeth A. Favre, Madison T. Fontenot, Ariana E. Ford, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Camille M. Gelis, Samuel P. Giglio, James J. Gillette, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Connor Haag, Autumn R. Hand, Kennedy R. Harrison, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Fallon A. Headrick, Alison P. Hendrick, Stephanie N. Herron, Bayli R. Hickson, Claire F. Holmes, Cali S. Hover,
     Also, Betty L. Huffman, Sakeena Kadri, Mary Grace Kelley, Jacob W. Kennedy, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Nicole J. Lara, Cameron M. Le Beau, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Erin M. Maggiore, Joshua M. Manguno, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Alexis C. Matthews, Breana N. McManus, Benjamen D. Messina, Mackenzie E. Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Jasmine S. Mingo, Weston L. Mitchell, Jessica M. Monsour, Tyler R. Morel, Jillian M. Murphy, Olivia Y. Nelson, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Gabrielle Nguyen, Trenton K. Nichols, Kaelen E. Novak, Samantha M. O’Neill, Matthew D. Oliver, Erin R. Oteri, Hollie R. Priest, Kristen N. Reed, Samantha N. Rester, Brandon M. Richardson, Jesse S. Ritter, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Taylar M. Savaski, Allison M. Schembre, Doris H. Seale, Nicole M. Sicomo, William J. Siener, Olivia B. Sparks, Gabrielle Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Jessica N. Torres, Tyler D. Tran, Alise B. Vidal, Rebecca L. Wagner, Sadie J. Westmoland, Bryan A. Wiley, Madison P. Williams, Erica M. Willsey, Dalyn R. Wilson, Sarah E. Worchel, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

     (Dean’s List) Lynsey M. Alvarez, Nicole E. Andry, Nasrin M. Atta, Baylee A. Black, Kristian R. Burns, Tyler J. Cairns, Kyle M. Canulette, Alyssa Carroll, Anthony J. Chappetta, Katherine E. Cognevich, Zachariah D. Colgan, Monica A. Copping, Vada M. Crosby, Tristan R. Damare, Richard O. Davis, Savannah J. Dominique, Tatiana D. Ferraris, Abigail E. Haag, Megan N. Harris, Matthew G. Hebert, Za’Alliiah M. Holliday, Caitlin F. Hotard, Christine C. King, Reganne L. Kleisath, Tony C. Lee, Gloria Martinez, Cydney S. Menina, Alex D. Mills, Jacob R. Nance, Jade L. Ngo, Christian T. O’Brien, Carolyn Beth Preston, Frances B. Price, Elizabeth N. Pruitt, John T. Roberts, Vanessa Rubio, Melanie M. Shepherd, Chelsie A. Smith, Kayla E. Smith, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Shaprece S. Strickland, Jewell V. Thompson, Aria R. Toussaint, Raegan R. Varnado, Kayla Z. Yao

     (Honor Roll) Kaitlyn R. Bach, Janet A. Byrd, Kaitlyn E. Clark, Jeremiah M. Clements, Nicholas J. Cuccia, Victoria Duarte, Taylor M. Estain, Emily M. Eyster, Faith M. Frey, Peter F. Giglio, Brianna L. Henby, Ericka N. Henderson, Bruce W. Javery, Bryce A. Kaufmann, Patrick J. Kelly, James R. Knobloch, Jacob R. Lain, Chace S. Landry, Brooke Leggett, Bailee L. Maillet, Monica R. McConnell, Courtney S. Mitchell, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Kyle G. Orleans, Danielle A. Palmer, Olivia N. Perry, Sara L. Phelps, Mitchell E. Piper, Jourdan Renard, Megan E. Richter, Justin B. Runnels, Alexandra Smith, Dominick J. Spadoni, Jessica L. Spear, Katherine D. Strahan, Biniam G. Tsegai, Fredricka C. Varnado, Samantha K. Ward, Makinzie N. Wickline, Carlin E. Woods

     Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Adele M. Arnoult, Chloe C. Babineaux, Clint P. Catoire, Kailyn A. Chuter, Lillian C. Dettman-Rablee, Justin E. Dubose, Dylan S. Duhe, Heather M. Hebert, Maribel V. Herrera, Jessica Holland, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Elise M. Jeandron, Allana C. Lagrange, Emily M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Holly R. Lions, Parrish J. Masters, Taylor K. Migliore, Janie M. Milioto, Alliah M. Mixon, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Connor M. Ory, Victoria D. Portillo, Amanda E. Riviere, Katelyn M. Rodrigue, Jada D. Rome, Taylor J. Smith, Megan M. Spencer, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres, Morgan K. Torres, Elliott N. Veron, Gabriella A. Villavicencio

     (Dean’s List) Kameron J. Bailey, Sarah Brogle, Emone O. Cade, Jesse M. Coleman, Derrielle S. Douglas, Melissa R. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Destiney N. Holley, Jaliyah J. Holly, Chamon Johnson, Destinee S. Leblanc, Sierra Marchand, Crystin D. Martin, Frances Means, Mary T. Nguyen, Tashiana K. Robinson, Megan E. Smith, Hailey M. Specht, Kelsey J. Staes, Kristen L. Warren, Lakeisha Williams

     (Honor Roll) Shawn M. Alonzo, Aylin Barrera, Brianna V. Carter, Kayla T. Clayton, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Brooke A. Duhe’, Erin T. Jaubert, Shemira M. Jefferson, Cydney M. Jones, Gilford L. Kizzee, Brandon P. Klibert, Kenysha B. Lemieux, Presley M. Mccall, Aaron G. Montz, Nicholas J. Naquin, Paige E. Priest

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Jennifer C. Labit
        (Dean’s List) Kalen Collins, Daija A. Johnson, Katie L. Terrio, Morgan E. Torres, Emily E. Triche
        (Honor Roll) Cory S. Duhe, Porche M. Lewis, Arashad D. Narcisse, Cassidy B. Redmond, Madison A. Watson

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Akers -- (President’s List) Matthew W. Kemp

     Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Alexus L. Griffin, Caleb W. Hager, Marlena S. Hartman, Maci D. Hill, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Rebecca C. Lee, Seth D. Leto, Cassidy L. Lichtenstein, Brittany L. Morgan, Lauren V. Murphy, Thanh-Thuy T. Nguyen, Benjamin Rainey, Doreen A. Rolen, Nia G. Seiber, Jacob M. Sharkey, Baylee M. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, Kevin P. Thompson, Bren M. Tuminello, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Shyanne Wilson, Mark C. Wright

     (Dean’s List) Danni L. Baham, Kasey R. Blackwell, Nicholas J. Blouin, Jaycie R. Chance, Dylan D. Dover, Lauren E. Harvey, Provence R. Hatfield, Christopher A. Koster, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Nicole E. Newell, Grace Smither, Dakota P. Taylor, Demi L. Wells

     (Honor Roll) Kassey L. Ard, Michael S. Benoit, Heather A. Courtney, Vincent A. Cutrer, Eurkeisha L. Downs, Dylan J. Estay, Cherimeka H. Gray, Corey R. Hayden, Joseph P. Scott, Christopher P. Shields, Darian M. Vining

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter, Hannah E. Neal

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Omobolanle S. Adams, Amanda B. Ajubita, Allyson L. Alfaro, Samantha R. Allen, Kendall M. Alvis, Elizabeth D. Amort, Heather R. Anthony, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Joy C. Asoodeh, Tyler N. August, Samantha B. Barrera, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Emily Benfield, Madison L. Bentivegna, Danielle N. Bergeron, Brett D. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Nirmal Bhusal, Miranda C. Bickford, Nischay Bist, Kelsey M. Bittola, Daniel J. Blanco, Zachary J. Blessing, Tracy M. Boudoin, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Kristen Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Victoria A. Brigalia, Hearrt R. Bryan, Sanjay Budhathoki, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Lucia Bustamante, Cierra J. Calloway, Diana B. Canatella, Christian P. Carlin, Alacia A. Carral, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Haley Caruso, Gregory J. Cefalu, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Madison C. Chauvin, George B. Childs, Kelly N. Christensen, Andrei Ciolacu, Destiny Coleman, Autumn N. Collins, Dylan J. Compton, Donald G. Cooper, Kayla K. Coston, Kyle K. Coston, Andrew P. Courtney, Gabrielle M. Cox, Katelyn B. Craig, Taylor Crumb, Aayush R. Dahal, Jamie F. Davis, Natalie A. Davis, Courtney Dawsey, Emily G. Delee, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal,  
     Also, Brooke E. Doiron, Camille C. Domingue, Breona J. Donahue, Sanel Dragovic, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Natalie Duran, Alexis A. Durante, Emily J. Durapau, Amelia J. Durham, Ariel M. Ebanks, Katelyn D. Ennis, Emily Fekete, Taylor C. Fernandez, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Jocelyn Forrest, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Erin Genovese, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Stephen E. Gilmore, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Megan L. Goelz, Thomas P. Gray, Chase J. Guidry, Sushant Gupta, Prince Gurung, Sarah E. Haltom, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Austin M. Henderson, Devin K. Holck, Ally Holloway, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Kasmira D. Jacobs, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Mary Danse Jarratt, Brittany D. Jefferson, Abby C. Johnson, April Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Denzel D. Jones, Gerriane D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers, Pawan Kafle, Abhishek Karanjit, Ashish Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Bibesh Kc, Korissa L. Kenny, Anusha Khadka, Jeetendra Khadka, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Ashish C. Khanal, Sachin Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Samantha J. King, Ashley M. Knaps, Melissa Knox, Savannah D. Laborde, Rajeev Lama,
     Also, Sanjay Lama, Sristi Lamichhane, Justin A. Landry, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Landon F. Lauderdale, Elise S. Laurent, Cedric R. Leblanc, Seul Lee, Amber F. Leon, Molly C. Lesage, Katherine L. Lirette, Hannah E. Louviere, Ryan B. Magee, Yash Malla, Anish Manandhar, Hannah E. Martin, Albert Martinez Saura, Nishma Maskey, Skylar J. Matte, Shantellia M. McGhee, Leslie G. McNabb, Alexis L. Menard, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Hunter S. Metrejean, Mason M. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Sydney A. Milton, Charles W. Morgan, Darryl L. Munsch, Bernard A. Newbold, Molly O. O’Krepki, Angel B. Ockman, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Zainab Olalere, Bailey S. Oliver, Sofia L. Olsson, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, James M. Ostarly, Taylor M. Parent, Devyn E. Parker, Angela N. Patton, Kriston Pauley, Kyle Pena, Regina Pergola, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Prayush Pokharel, Errin E. Pontiff, Natalia Prieto, Adelina Ramirez, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Benjamin J. Reaux, Lauren A. Recktenwald, Abhishek Regmi, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Sebastian Ribbeck, Kaylee M. Rivera, Elizabeth M. Robbins,
     Also, Sara E. Roberts, Melissa Robertson, Caitlin E. Robinson, Juan E. Rojas, Noah A. Rulh, Naomi M. Russell, Scott G. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Megan Savoy, Sabrina R. Schuetz, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Ashley L. Sercovich, Pankaj Sherchan, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Caroline E. Sibley, Brennan J. Simmons, Justin Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Brittany M. Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Maxwell C. Smith, Keilah Sonnier, Charles I. Squires, Jade D. Strickling, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Shantrice P. Sylve, Kerry Taylor, Phinehas J. Taylor, Morgan S. Teal, Aakriti Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Ande L. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph E. Treadaway, Kevin W. Tzeng, Gayle Varnado, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Hannah N. Vicknair, Madina Vorotnikova, Phillip J. Weaver, Benjamin J. West, Sidney M. West, Taylor Westbrook, Kristin Wiggins, Alan M. Williamson, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Yutong T. Yu, Aliyah S. Zeien

     (Dean’s List) Rajkumar Adhikari, Elisabeth G. Aldridge, Tamara E. Alexander, Heather M. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Vanessa Arzaluz, Amber Ashton, James Bailey, Charles M. Barcia, Daniel H. Barmore, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Abiral Bhattarai, Utsav Bhattarai, Taylor A. Bice, Jacob A. Bordok, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Maverick A. Bowleg, Justice T. Carson, Kaleb A. Clark, Jacob T. Clarke, Connor J. Collura, Chelsea D. Cook, Noah W. Courtney, Stevon Crooks, Damodar Dahal, Megan C. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Brooke L. Dawson, Thelma J. Dawson, Taylor E. Deakle, Rachel D. Denton, Alish Dhamala, Lauren S. Domiano, Brooke Duhon, Jacob A. Dupuis, Jedarrien L. Frazier, Barbara Galat, Larshell A. Green, Alex M. Herbert, Omar A. Herrera, Ashley M. Inzinna, Reaghan G. Ivey, Landon J. Joiner, Jessie A. Joyner, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Ryan S. Kenny, Taylor R. Kinnison, Mahitha M. Koduri,
     Also, Ragan S. Kofoed, Abby A. Kuhn, Birat Lamichhane, Hannah E. Lanier, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Carter H. LeBlanc, Tanner C. Leblanc, Marcus A. Little, Ja’Hmal D. Macklin, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Macy R. Miley, Jonah C. Mollere, Carl A. Monvoisin, Benjamin N. Moore, Vanessa F. Moore, Tyler N. Olivia, Milica Ozegovic, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Ghanashyam Paudel, Mark Pavlyuk, Sarah R. Payne, Elise M. Phares, Keaton G. Pierson, Chantel T. Quillen, Hope E. Ramirez, Denetra L. Rayford, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Tyler M. Roddy, Travis R. Romero, Marilyn R. Roper, Freddie Rosario, Yashmin Sainju, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Cailin A. Sampey, Pemba G. Sherpa, Pawan Shrestha, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Sarah A. Silk, Megan M. Simmons, Shelby L. Smith, Alyssa J. Spina, Tiffany E. Stitt, Jasmine G. Taylor, Shreya Thapa, Lauren H. Warren, Osha B. Weary, Karla L. Weir, Sarah A. White, Alexis Williams

     (Honor Roll) Makayla S. Abney, Samson B. Ajayi, Weston E. Arnold, Dennis A. Bennett, Prashanna Bhattarai, Faith A. Bolling, Joshua W. Bremer, Anthony B. Calmes, Lauren A. Carpenter, Kevin Chen, Jordan E. Colona, Megan E. Davis, Tomorra Davis, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Erin N. Doughty, Brandy L. Dugas, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Jeanne E. Eiswirth, Sydney R. Ferguson, Hikita B. Foster, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Kristen D. Good, Steven M. Good, Jonas Grunditz, Morgan J. Hall, Michael E. Hernandez, Kayla D. Jackson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Judy S. Lagroue, Satrishna Lamsal, Madison R. Lyons, Christopher Miley, Zigian E. Miller, Daryl L. Moore, Nicholas J. Myers, Christian S. Owens, Keri Perrone, Lillie M. Pierson, Heather R. Poole, Ieasha Quillen, Christopher M. Rhodes, Angie A. Rojas, Kaziah Rolle, Mary E. Royer, Isabella J. Ryder, Aimee D. Sherrod, Joshua C. Slaven, Thora Smith, Courtney E. Tallo, Madison B. Thompson, Arieon D. Tillman, Mckenzie A. Tolson, Brock T. Toole, Mikaela R. Treptow, Dylan M. Vaughn, Lojuanda P. Weary, Hallie N. White, Nadia A. Wright

     Husser -- (President’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi, Lane H. Taillon
        (Dean’s List) Amber R. Vernon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Ariane L. Adams, Jenna L. Anzalone, Amber S. Arnone, Ashley M. Arnone, Matthew D. Arnone, Mikayla S. Campbell, Joshua P. Davis, Avery C. Foster, Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Jessica P. Greer, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Tyler Leonard, Madelynn S. Mahirka, Shaquille M. McClain, Chad D. Moore, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Matthew O. Spano, Donald R. Vicknair

     (Dean’s List) Heather M. Armato, Isabella L. Correnti, Berkley R. Martin, Kaylea Morgan, Christina M. Navarra, Kristin Newman, Andee M. Poche, Khealse K. Sibley, Brianna L. Ziebarth
     (Honor Roll) Bryan D. Cooper, Kellee M. Costa, Chelby M. Hampton, Benjamin McClain, Courtney E. Viola

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Ami M. Brumfield, Laramie E. Callihan, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Mary E. Graves, Logan N. Johnson, Aaron H. McCullough, Kelsey R. Payne, Delaney R. Phillips, Yulet G. Silva, Heather L. Simpson, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells

     (Dean’s List) Zachariah W. Cummings, Roxie J. Dupepe, Shelby A. Dykes, Olivia M. Goll, Sarah E. Gulotta, Peyton McDaniel, Cassye J. Norris, Hunter E. Oliver, Madelyn M. Parker, Mallory M. Womack

     (Honor Roll) Logan M. Bales, Katherine A. Davis, Emma G. Lambert, Ethan T. Morgan, River O. Saxon, Brody W. Simmons, Ana Spears, Erika Taylor

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Cody D. Addison, Taryn S. Arcement, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Monique T. Burris, Madison B. Cooper, Drue C. Disher, Kimberly M. Duhe, Angelena R. Fairburn, Julian A. Faunce, Stephanie M. Fos, Alison T. Garaudy, Hycy S. Giacone, Chandler M. Guess, Jake M. Ingraffia, Chelsea L. Johnson, Lacey S. Kararick, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Ashley R. Nelson, Hunter M. Rhodes, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Billie N. Snyder, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Caroline G. Whiting

     (Dean’s List) William C. Bradley, Ashlen F. Brown, Hannah Clark, Taylor A. Cox, Alexis M. Dannenfelser, Chris J. Dominique, Lacey K. Flynn, Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Kyleigh Genco, Samantha D. Ingraffia, Matthew B. Kuebler, Rocky A. Purvis, Candess Robinson, Timothy P. Sander, Jessica L. Thomas, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Shayna R. Tycer

     (Honor Roll) Sierra Arbaugh, Lauren A. Domangue, Emmaly B. Holland, Savannah R. Jones, Jenna E. Licciardi, Chelsi A. Simpson, Clarissa L. Starkey, Brianna L. Thompson

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Tylynn R. Guidry, Louis J. Milazzo, Royah A. Wheat
        (Dean’s List) Justice N. Lusk
        (Honor Roll) Joyce M. Jackson, Rashetta S. Williams

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Madison L. Amos, Blair F. Atkins, Jacob A. Badeau, Dominique P. Banks, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Jessica L. Blackwell, Luke J. Bleakley, Caroline K. Bordelon, Joseph B. Bourn, Lori Brainard, Olivia I. Broussard, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail J. Coates, Madelyn E. Coates, Abigail L. Collins, Catherine J. Crayton, Mary A. Crovetto, Daniel E. Cuevas, Bria R. Cummings, Zion M. Dasilva, Lauren G. Dennis, Megan E. Dettwiller, Alexis M. Dudas, Bethany R. Dufrene, Kristen E. Duhe, Jennah E. Duncan, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Rachel K. Fanning, Camryn K. Flanagan, Zackery A. Fortier, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Maria E. Gill, Stacie Gleason, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Kayla A. Guerra, Alexis C. Hamilton, Evan S. Hargroder, Savannah Hathaway, Savannah L. Hays, Alyssa R. Henderson, Serena M. Henry, Sabrina E. Hickey, April M. Hodges,
     Also, Elizabeth J. Holland, Charles J. Hooper, Brittany M. Howes, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Kameron N. Jackson, Madison Jackson, Victoria R. Kinchen, Megan R. King, Tonya P. Kinler, Christina I. Klein, Emily A. Kron, Taylor R. Leblanc, Brenna C. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney, Ashley M. Lopez, Meghan A. Louviere, Crystal A. Lowe, Kali M. Lowery, Courtney R. Marks, Tabitha McDowell, Paula J. McIlrath, Bailey N. Morgan, Ashlyn F. Mott, Phuc D. Nguyen, Cynthia Olivo, Amy J. Oncale, Brittany L. Palmer, Parth S. Patel, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Kristen N. Raiford, Jenna K. Reno, Danielle J. Ricks, Megan B. Rodriguez, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Reva Sadler, Sarah Salazar, Brittany N. Saltzman, Cheria Scaffidi, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Andrew N. Sherman, Cher Siebenkittel, Tessa L. Sonnier, Stephanie M. Stafford, Landon M. Starkey, Kimberly N. Strayer, Jessica T. Sundquist, Lily S. Tanner, Ashley N. Tassin, Alyssa C. Ulloa, Hayley N. Ulloa, Allison N. Vergona, Ian J. Waller, Annie L. Walls, Robert S. Warner, Rebecca L. White, Jacqueline D. Wingo, Amber N. Wise

     (Dean’s List) Keioshia Alexander, Nicole M. Bailey, Ryan P. Balisteri, Breigh A. Blouin, Matthew M. Carter, Blake A. Cordoba, Vincent J. Costanza, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Leah M. Dahmer, Shelby E. Deslatte, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Jaira Dove, Maranda M. Ernest, Justin T. Fernandez, Ryan T. Fonseca, Morgan M. Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Kodi A. Golden, Thomas A. Hailey, Amanda E. Hamilton, Amanda J. Harris, Katie E. Howes, Mason E. Jackson, Casey Kennedy, Kodi J. Labat, Tazion M. Mayeux, Ryan C. Meades, Roseann G. Miller, Megan L. Monte’, Jill C. Munchausen, Brittni Neal, Lydia A. Pevey, Bricklen R. Pugh, Yushequa Quinn, Connor D. Raiford, Joseph H. Rider, Katlyn R. Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Shawn Singh, Paige A. Specht, Shelby N. Sterling, Timothy Thibodaux, Cody J. Varisco, Benjamin M. Wells, Victoria C. Wells, Kyle L. Wimberley, Colin F. Wylie

     (Honor Roll) Mariah L. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Austin M. Bardales, Julia A. Cervini, Troy M. Connolly, Ethan L. Crayton, Allison K. Davis, Lindsey E. Ferina, Amy E. Fresina, Shelby C. Gideon, Ryan L. Guerra, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Joshua T. Hay, Coleden M. Heckmann, Alyssa M. Hickey, Krystal A. Hux, Courtney P. Jones, Jarrett D. Jordan, Kailey M. King, Paul H. Mitchell, Deanna D. Morgan, Nathan Murphy, Kayla D. Navarre, Devin Olivier, Halle A. Parmentier, Jordan D. Perez, Lauren M. Perez, Tiffany N. Rehm, Ami K. Ridgedell, Brielle W. Rushing, Kenneth P. Shergold, Sarah M. Swenson, Caroline E. Wagner, Taylor M. Williams, Tykacchii J. Williams

     Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Kaitlyn M. Cooper, Conner S. Myers, Braie L. Peterson, Joshua C. Sapp, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
        (Dean’s List) Matthew R. Hand
        (Honor Roll) Johnmerl Albrecht, Amber N. Lee

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Prevost, Bryce J. Tassin
        (Dean’s List) Tiffany B. Bel
        (Honor Roll) Deranda M. Griffin

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Jacqueline J. Barnes, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt, Bridget C. Boudreaux, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Paola E. Dheming, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren K. Giluso, Karlie N. King, Shelbi R. Neal, Ben V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Courtney Teska, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison Tucker, Venise Weaver, Tristin A. Yarborough
     (Dean’s List) Danielle E. Benton, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Randi J. De La Cruz, Tomas R. Herrera, Logan P. Lamonte, Elizabeth A. Longman, Stuart I. Wells
     (Honor Roll) Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Randy Hatten, Thomas J. Hlubin, Sherman M. McGary, Brittany L. Ridgel, Adrian R. Rojas, Savannah B. Thompson

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Houma -- (President’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Grace C. Bourg, Alvin B. Delaune, Leaha E. Johnson, Mikaela A. Johnson, Evan J. Lapeyrouse, Jared M. Matherne, Lily A. Torbert
     (Dean’s List) Craig M. Billiot, Tyrean M. Celestine, Shelby K. Johnson, Megan E. McCormick, Chloe T. Ryder
     (Honor Roll) Lauren E. Prestenback

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Amber R. Daigle, Dylan M. Domangue
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth A. Vidrine-Thomas

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashailee R. Brailey

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Adams, Dustin M. Branch, Destini R. Hano, Aerial R. Mathews, Natalie N. Michel, Baileigh E. Warner
     (Dean’s List) Cheyenne M. Fornea, Darrielle F. Mark, Carly R. Temples

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Alanna E. Arceneaux, Buffy B. Baker, Nicholas B. Brennan, Neely A. Corkern, Alana J. Johnson, Aubrie E. Kemp, Willisha M. Peters, Hannah M. Pittman, Nathan E. Polk, Jasmine M. Robinson, Emilie Speer, Stephanie C. Stevens, Alexis S. Turnage, Jonwesley C. Vernon
     (Dean’s List) Haley E. Branton, Kianna L. Lynch, Jacob R. Phillips, Cameron R. Pittman, Dustin L. Pounds, Mckayla J. Sandifer, Maren Schilling, Mikayla S. Strain
     (Honor Roll) Lula J. Ball, Rylan J. Ducos, Courtney P. Graham, Christopher D. Jenkins, Mallory G. Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. O’Quin, Joshua R. Phillips, Jai’Lyssia Richardson, Cassidy J. Stewart, Hunter Tassin, Tyler L. Thomas

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Linda M. Bailey, Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Tamira N. Bickham, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Joel A. Brumfield, Victoria A. Cook, Cody W. Cooper, Brianna Cotton, Kasedra S. France, Alaina N. Fussell, Ty Galloway, Victoria H. Guthrie, Katelin A. Junkins, Tiffany M. Magee, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Jessica L. Parker, Bethany C. Sandifer, Cheyenne E. Seal, Anna K. Slaughter, Savannah R. Smith, Sarah C. Spears, Qualontra A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Madison P. Crawford, Blake K. Dufrene, Kadra S. France, Connor M. McCain, Victoria E. Murphy, Chelsea O. Partman, Samantha L. Pertuit, Dillon T. Saladino, Brittany A. Sanders, Abby A. Seal, Megan K. Warren, Brittan Watson, Madison B. Westmoreland
     (Honor Roll) Christina Aucoin, Jazmine A. Bright, Taylor L. Graves, Jacob A. Heffner, Dixie E. Knox, Keri L. Palmisano, Ryan M. Seal, Harleii M. Thomas, Timisiha Walker, Tanina M. Winn

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Aesha R. Magee, Brandon G. McElveen, Alyssa Pardee
        (Dean’s List) Zane D. Toney
        (Honor Roll) Madison E. Villere, Alyssa A. Woodard

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Samantha K. Michelle, Des’Teney Scott
        (Dean’s List) Bailey N. Atwood, Katie L. Smith, Lanesha D. Taylor

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux
        (Dean’s List) Tania M. Riley

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux, Tamia R. Davis, Breianna J. Gage, Rebecca A. Haydel, Madison J. Laprarie, Connor Manola, Juan P. Najar, Victoria L. Parsons
        (Dean’s List) Jiran J. Batiste, Alex M. Hebert, Amber L. Laprarie, Candice B. Scalise
        (Honor Roll) Henry J. Doucet, Jace M. Lejeune

WEST CARROLL PARISH
     Kilbourne -- (President’s List) Lacey R. Hill

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Angola -- (Dean’s List) Micheala E. Thorpe

     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Katherine Clark, Alexis R. Whitehouse
        (Dean’s List) Tyreanna L. Lewis, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Daryneshia D. Weaver
        (Honor Roll) Shiana R. Landers, David R. Morgan, Ashton L. Stewart

United States
ALABAMA
     Alabaster -- (Dean’s List) Andrew R. Avans
     Bay Minette -- (Dean’s List) Austin H. Chastang
     Birmingham -- (Dean’s List) Carlena A. Wyatt
     Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
     Mobile -- (Honor Roll) Andrew P. Robinson

ARKANSAS
     Little Rock -- (Honor Roll) Keith A. Charleston

CALIFORNIA
     Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. McMurray
     Castro Valley -- (Honor Roll) Demareyeh A. Lane
     Compton -- (President’s List) Imani Mitchell
     Granite Bay -- (Honor Roll) Jah’Mar R. Sexton
     Laguna Niguel -- (Dean’s List) Caitlin LaMarche
     Long Beach -- (Honor Roll) Darren M. Johnson
     Los Angeles -- (President’s List) Dejion M. Lynch
     Riverside -- (President’s List) Mallorie B. Read
     Santa Rosa -- (Dean’s List) Kirsten S. Clites
     Stockton -- (Dean’s List) Nih-Jer Jackson
     West Covina -- (President’s List) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO
     Arvada -- (President’s List) John T. Badgett
     Commerce City -- (President’s List) April C. Sutton

FLORIDA
     Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock
     Hialeah -- (Dean’s List) Chris A. Mejia
     Milton -- (President’s List) Jayson A. Carter
     Ocoee -- (President’s List) Joshua Filmore
     Tampa -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Leone
     Wewahitchka -- (Dean’s List) Blake A. Harrison

GEORGIA
     Cleveland -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth E. Henry
     Cumming -- (President’s List) Katelynn A. Coleman
     Hoschton -- (Dean’s List) Grant M. Ocallaghan
     Roswell -- (Honor Roll) Justin G. Taylor

ILLINOIS
     Waterloo -- (Dean’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

INDIANA
     Hobbs -- (Honor Roll) Simone Brighenti
     Rockport -- (President’s List) Shelby R. Sitzman

IOWA
     Clive -- (Dean’s List) Nathan F. Hunter
     Des Moines -- (President’s List) Madisen G. Blackford
     West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans

KANSAS
     Baldwin City -- (President’s List) Alexia M. Stein
     Fort Scott -- (Dean’s List) Mason J. Knopp
     Lenexa -- (Dean’s List) Lee A. Spight
     Lincoln -- (President’s List) Grace E. Walford

MARYLAND
     California -- (Dean’s List) Michelle R. Aymond
     Elkton -- (Dean’s List) Haley Baker

MASSACHUSETTS
     North Billerica -- (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Leblanc

MICHIGAN
     Detroit -- (Dean’s List) Taylor L. LuttrellMinnesota
     Saint Paul -- (Honor Roll) Emily R. Christensen

MINNESOTA
     Avon -- (President’s List) Manish Paudel

MISSISSIPPI
     Ackerman -- (President’s List) Colby P. Sims
     Bay Saint Louis -- (Honor Roll) Ramone A. Tate
     Biloxi -- (Honor Roll) Brittany M. Hill
     Bogue Chitto -- (Honor Roll) Carley R. Price
     Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson
                       (Honor Roll) William H. Warren

     Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Robert P. Rawls
     Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington, Kylie A. Ballard
     Diamondhead -- (President’s List) Kayla P. Lee
     Gautier -- (Dean’s List) Rodney D. Ruffin
     Greenwood -- (President’s List) Jermaine A. Jones
     Gulfport -- (President’s List) Carolyn Bolton
     Heidelberg -- (President’s List) Mahalia S. Gibson
     Jackson -- (Honor Roll) Jessi L. Cooper, Lorenz E. Jones
     Liberty -- (President’s List) Baili T. Harvey
                     (Dean’s List) Kristen Johnson

     Long Beach -- (Dean’s List) Tatiana N. Barr
     McComb -- (President’s List) Roenetta Mearidy, Bailey E. Terrell
     Ocean Springs -- (Dean’s List) Glenn A. Freeman
     Picayune -- (Dean’s List) Alexandra N. Lawson, Peyton R. Lee
     Sandy Hook -- (President’s List) Meagan A. Carter, Alyssa C. Penton
     Summit -- (President’s List) Nicholas A. Studdard, Breean V. Talbert, Brandie K. Tero
                     (Dean’s List) Jessica L. White, Shannon Winston
     Vicksburg -- (Dean’s List) Benjamin C. Koestler
     Weir -- (President’s List) Robert B. Callahan
     Woodville -- (President’s List) Shiva Shrestha

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (Dean’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEVADA
     Las Vegas -- (Dean’s List) Marcell L. Selmon

NEW HAMPSHIRE
     Merrimack -- (Dean’s List) Cameron J. Watkins

NEW MEXICO
     Albuquerque -- (President’s List) Kimrey D. King

NEW YORK
     Bethpage -- (Honor Roll) Stephanie E. McDougall
     Bronx -- (President’s List) Eddy R. Polanco
     Pine Bush -- (President’s List) Jon V. Miller
     Rochester -- (Dean’s List) Kyungah Yang
     Syracuse -- (Honor Roll) Catarina R. Council
     Valley Falls -- (President’s List) Madison Brownell

NORTH CAROLINA
     Columbus -- (President’s List) Caroline H. Lee

OHIO
     Cincinnati -- (President’s List) Prakash Timalsina
     Millersburg -- (Dean’s List) Marris V. Hoffee
     Solon -- (President’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

OKLAHOMA
     Haskell -- (President’s List) Sydney L. McSlarrow

OREGON
     Winchester -- (President’s List) Denise G. Bonner

PENNSYLVANIA
     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart
     Morrisville -- (Honor Roll) Abby J. Johnson
     Reading -- (President’s List) Alexandra N. Gundersen

SOUTH CAROLINA
     Mount Pleasant -- (Dean’s List) Taylor A. Rosson

TENNESSEE
     Arlington -- (Dean’s List) John L. Harrington
     Cordova -- (President’s List) Magnolia C. Burchfield
     White House -- (Dean’s List) Alley R. Mcdonald

TEXAS
     Allen -- (President’s List) Madeline C. Silvio
                 (Dean’s List) Taylor Eymard
    

     Alvin -- (President’s List) Elyssa C. Purcell
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Tristan M. Teuhema

     Caldwell -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth Jakubik
     Carrollton -- (Honor Roll) Miranda M. Marquez
     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Sandlin
                       (Dean’s List) Stormy C. Davis

     Dallas -- (Dean’s List) Grayson A. Bateman
     El Paso -- (President’s List) Daniel L. Wasinger
                  (Dean’s List) Adam P. Cortez

     Fort Worth -- (Dean’s List) Ronit Shrestha
     Garland -- (Dean’s List) Brayleon D. Thorns
     Huntsville -- (President’s List) Baylee K. Bishop
     Iowa Park -- (President’s List) Jared N. Biddy
     Irving -- (President’s List) Milan Acharya, Nikhilesh Chhetri
     League City -- (President’s List) Lydia S. Limmer
                              (Dean’s List) Savannah Alcazar

     San Antonio -- (President’s List) Steffen H. Genseleiter
     Spring Branch -- (President’s List) Rosaleah Stammler
     Woodway -- (President’s List) Sangam Gyawali

VIRGINIA
     Keller -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina

WASHINGTON
     Redmond -- (Dean’s List) Bryce J. Steckler




More News...