Southeastern names 4,002 to spring 2019 Honors List

 

Tuesday, May 28, 2019 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,002 students to its honors list for the spring 2019 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Crowley -- (Dean’s List) Jacqco J. Price
     Rayne -- (Dean’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas, Michael Thibodeaux

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (Dean’s List) Londra Williams
     (Honor Roll) Lacandace K. Thornton

     Darrow -- (Dean’s List) Krislyn J. Johnson, Jasmine R. Washington
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Tori D. Knighten, Karli I. Montero, Madlen K. Robicheaux, Claudia A. Rome, Logan A. Thibodeaux
     (Dean’s List) Rwanda Breaux, Caroline G. Louque, Michayla E. Spano
     (Honor Roll) Matthew J. Gros, Jazmin T. Toussaint

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe, Madeleine E. Templet
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Baily E. Bordelon, Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Brittany P. Cherry, Matthew J. Labbe’, Kristen E. Loving, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Jodi Naukam, Nicole M. Shuff, Shelbi M. Siears
     (Dean’s List) Bailey N. Dupre, Mckenzie L. Hunter
     (Honor Roll) Conner J. Ghere, Madison M. Kent, Zackery H. Norton, Shelby M. Shea, Jailen Williamson

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Madisyn M. Allred, Jennifer Alvarado, Peyton E. Babin, Tara E. Babin, Amanda K. Blackwell, Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Emma L. Boyd, Haley Cannon, Madison J. Capell, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Kyriel A. Felton, Xavier J. Flavien,
Jenna M. Gautreaux, Shelby G. Hargrave, Abby C. Harris, Caitlin Henderson, Bryce D. Henry, Tayler Irvin, Regan E. Jones, Annie L. Lambert, Tamia M. Landry, Auldyn M. Leblanc, Baron P. Leblanc, Hailey Louque, Tessa M. Mayon, Taylor M. Meng, Nicholas Moncaleano, Nohemi
Montelongo, Jade S. Monus, Madeline F. Newchurch, Dawn L. Poche, Christina Quinonez, Blyss M. Rivett, Natalie R. Robbins, Tobi Robertson, Meagan E. Ross, Bethany V. Rushin, Alexis R. Sanchez, Lexi Savoy, Amy G. Slayton, Isabella R. Trinka, Jacee L. Truax, Ramona M.
Turner, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Vicente J. Vasquez Salazar, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Bradlee N. Wall, Brandi M. West, Julia J. Whitney
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth A. Austin, Maison W. Barr, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Christian A. Chustz, Adam J. Costanza, Robert D. Demourelle, Danielle Eliser, Gant M. Gautreaux, Lauren K. Gorman, Gus Gutierrez, Raegan M. Henderson, Clinton P. King II, Tamera L. Landry, Lauren M. Lebourgeois, Taylor L. Mangus, Micah A. May, Autumn R. Meyer, Hollyn R. Millet, Adriela Montelongo, Isabel V. Naquin, Morgan Parker, Jillian M. Parks, Carmisha Payton, Grant J. Richardson, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Alexis M. Soniat, Soyan R. Stewart, Dylan M. Vidrine,
Kelsie D. Whittington, Ethen M. Womack, Bailey A. Wright
     (Honor Roll) Kaci L. Anderson, Grace E. Bagwell, Hannah A. Bergeron, Hannah E. Bernard, Morgan L. Bourgeois, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Reese A. Forbes, Logan M. Ganaway, Morgan T. Gautreau, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Jaquon M. Huntsberry, Raven S. Jackson, Raynell P. Jacobs, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Emma K. Lawless, Landon L. Maulden, Hailey N. Mayers, Jayce M. Sholmire, Austin M. Simoneaux, Kaitlin L. Taylor, Kyra Venible, Carmen B. Vessel, Landon J. Vidrine, Cole R. Welch

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Megan N. Alford, Taylor B. Allen, Chloe E. Anderson, Madison L. Anderson, Morgan K. Andrews, Cherie N. Arthur, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Arlyn D. Becnel, Brock A. Benoit, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Lesley K. Bolinger, Lindsay C. Bourgeois, Samantha N. Brewster, Cage S. Broussard, Jase B. Broussard, Shaelyn S. Byars, Madeline Cancienne, Chloe M. Cashat, Lauren E. Chandler, Maryssa N. Chartier, Kassidy H. Chifici, Joelle N. Constant, Blair R. Cook, Tyson C. Cowart, Evan M. Crocker, Dylan R. Cubbedge, Alyssa K. D’Agostino, Brandon R. Daigle, Chandler J. Damrill, Destiny N. Day, Collin N. Delaune, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Ashlee M. Fontenot, Lexi E. Garza, Joshua M. Guedry, Garrett L. Hatfield, Kimberly N. Hidalgo, Jade R. Horton, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Londyn K. Jumonville, Christopher Kline, Emily A. Kline, Grace Lasseigne, Ali R. Lebourgeois, David D. Long, Megan Lossett, Yazan Masouti, Londyn McCoy, Daniel E. McKnight, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Kierstyn N. Nance, Riley E. Parks, Mary E. Podorsky, Keleigh A. Poland, Braeden A. Price, Nicole L. Redmond, Wesley Romano, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Allayna H. Schmidt, Alexis Sevario, Laci L. Solar, Emma C. Stafford, Cody F. Standridge, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Brant M. Templet, Haylie D. Wagoner, Jade J. Whittington, Chloe B. Williams, Morgan E. Williams, Christopher A. Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Whitney E. Banker, Hannah Barbay, Anjelle J. Broussard, Kaylan B. Brown, Olivia E. Buquet, Cole E. Crousillac, Brooke E. Daigle, Haylee L. Dettman, Cody J. Ducote, Victoria L. Fontenot, Meghan D. Godso, Kayleigh K. Gregoire, Mya L. Guillory, Holli M. Jackson, Preston D. Jones, Arianna F. Kleinpeter, Chelsea L. Lambert, Wesley A. Leblanc, Reagan N. Lee, Rebecca M. Maurin, Connor W. McCrory, Morgan A. Miller, Jadyn Mumphrey, Tyler T. Pertuit, Madison F. Roberts, Ian M. Rodehorst, Bailey C. Sacco, Madison D. Sapp, Luke C. Savoie, Gabriella H. Temple, Coy A. Valure, Connor R. Vincent, Bailey N. Wood, Jordan S. Young
     (Honor Roll) Ryan P. Amos, Erin L. Antie, Madisyn P. Armstrong, Lauren H. Birch, Samantha P. Coulon, Rachel M. Cusick, Madeline G. Deleon, Kaleb J. Hull, Zoe A. Lea, Dylan J. Matherne, Gatlin J. Matherne, Austin C. Millet, Emily A. Nelson, Tristan J. Paille, Kirsten D. Rink, Jason M. Rusk, Adam J. Sevario, Madeline P. Sexton, Tara M. Stuntz

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Hunter L. Bertrand, Lexi R. Decoteau, Nicole M. Delatte, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Emily A. Garrett, Sarrah F. Gore, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Zachary T. Guy, Nicholas O. Harrell, Meagan A. Holdridge, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Alec A. Leblanc, Kennadi B. Lee, Raymond J. Liotta, Olivia M. Miller, Harley G. Moran, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Julia Roubique, Stephen B. Sheets, Victoria G. Tripp, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams, Quinton P. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Kaitlin O. Bruno, Taylor L. Dunigan, Ashley K. Ferrari, Brooks D. Grenfell, Natalie A. Keller, Alex Landry, Drake M. Leblanc, Emilee R. Mayeaux, Cayde P. Miller, Brooke L. Plauche
     (Honor Roll) Rachel B. Bourgeois, Macall A. Braud, Matthew P. Delaune, Jacie E. Dencausse, Blaise R. Frederic, Sierra V. Langston, Sadie L. Melancon, Zane L. Zeppuhar

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Amber M. Hebert, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets, Kayla N. Wilson, Leighton M. Zeigler
     (Dean’s List) Jessica M. Anny, Skylar K. Enlow, Michael S. Melancon, Jeffrey P. Patterson
     (Honor Roll) Aunjelle Bizette

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Raven R. Rodrigue
     (Dean’s List) Abigail Landry

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze, Sophia E. Mabile
     Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Sera C. Daigle, Sophie M. Daigle
     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Marksville -- (Dean’s List) Etheila B. Guient
     Moreauville -- (Dean’s List) Haley E. Tassin
     Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Deridder -- (Dean’s List) Tammi S. Henderson

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (Dean’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Blohm
     (Honor Roll) Joseph D. Foster

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette, Marissa K. Jenkins, Tanner P. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Gabriel A. Bourque
     (Honor Roll) John L. Kuehn

     Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton
     Westlake -- (President’s List) Lainey A. Parks

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Harrisonburg -- (President’s List) Gabriel A. Martinez

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (Dean’s List) Desiree L. Conner
     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Morace
     (Honor Roll) Kevin K. Coley

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen
     (Dean’s List) Emily B. Henderson

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Alexis K. Britten, Ateisha Cage, Kaela D. Moore, Nadia A. Whitfield, Imani Williams
     (Dean’s List) Juanesha L. Davis, Kaelyn G. Kendrick
     (Honor Roll) Jett L. Ashford, Karington K. Brown, Jane Dunbar, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Daeja J. Jarrett, Kolbi L. Murphy, Celica Sterling, Deasia Ware

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Sushovan Adhikari, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Molly E. Armstrong, Serena M. Arnold, Olivia L. Aucoin, Brett Bankston, Karlyn E. Bankston, Sarah A. Barlow, Alyse M. Belanger, Deondra D. Bell, Jessica M. Bell, Raylie K. Bourgeois, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Austin Breaux, Christy M. Brown, Mccauley O. Bullock, Sara R. Cage, Trenee C. Calamia, Angelle E. Cangelosi, Kathryn R. Carline, Tyler J. Cashio, Krystal Castille, Caitlin P. Chapman, Lora B. Coleman, Terrance G. Coleman, Riley C. Corba, Landon M. Cormier, Laura E. Costanza, Ijaha L. Crain, Alesha R. Cranmer, Mya M. Daniels, Hannah L. Disheroon, Tiara N. Dorsey, Whitney Douzier, Cameron A. Duhon, Haley Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Hayley J. Duplantier, Jared T. Eaglin, Lauren Ellis, Lindsey R. Ellis, Samantha E. Ferrara, Evan D. Fiandt, Melissa M. Fisher, Alaina N. Fontenot, Laura C. Fortner, Kelsey T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Ashley Gauthier, Jenny T. Gautier, Dean Gautreau, Claire M. Goff, Nichole M. Goodman, Abby K. Gordon.
     Also, Chanda D. Green, Chloe Guidry, Alyssa Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Chelsea C. Hambrick, Michele A. Harder, Mariam R. Harrison, Kayla D. Henry, Marissa R. Higgie, Kieu-Hanh L. Hoang, Kyle J. Hoffpauir, David M. Hooper, Erin A. Hooper, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Justin M. Jackson, Todd T. Janney, Deja Johnson, Ranesha D. Jones, Derington M. Ketchum, Kailey G Kinney, Alex K. Kirkpatrick, Reagan S. Laborde, Alexa M. Landry, Kathryn E. Landry, Kalie S. Lauder, Katherine M. Leblanc, Gary F. Legros III, Stephanie Lemon, Christopher Linton, Jonathan A. Lofton, Alexa Lonibos, Julia C. Lowe, Allison E. Luker, Kelsey R. Mack, William E. Maley, Kelly D. Maples, Savanna McCarty, Katie N. McKinney, Sarah N. McGee, Kyle McHugh, Makaleigha L. McKay, Rachel Mensing, William Meyers, Jacob W. Middleton, Roseann G. Miller, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Jordan M. Moore, Azrien-Shai Morgan, Grant M. Morgan, Madison P. Morton, Ashley M. Murphy.
     Also, Meaghan L. Myrick, Perry W. Newman, Austin M. Noel, Grace D. Odenwald, Linh M. Pham, Vy P. Phan, Brittany D. Pitcher, Kathleen E. Pousson, Lauren M. Rachal, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah R. Rains, Taylor V. Rising, Kaci L. Robillard, Reijuene T. Robinson, Mikelia L. Roby, Raleigh A. Rogers, Alison J. Rone, Christian J. Ruch, Isabella J. Ryder, Kayla M. Rydosz, Kristina Saia, Amy Sananikone, Tyler D. Sansone, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Maegan C. Shows, Houston Siegerist, Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, Michael M. Simpson, Bennett W. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Jasmine T. Stansberry, Page A. Stewart, Macey A. Stock, Kenneth J. Talbot, Layne Templet, Amber N. Thomas, Kristie Tiet, Emily V. Titus, Taylor Tonguis, Kaitlyn Tran, Rachael Tullier, Hannah M. Turner, Rachel A. Vallien, Kristie Vercher, Kodie R. Vincent, Evian T. Vo, Emily L. Walker, Sophie Weeks, Tanner T. Welch, Nykara C. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Jared T. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding
     (Dean’s List) Saul D. Abarca, Nicole Andorf, Austin B. Arnold, Hunter T. Arnold, Christina W. Ballard, Conley C. Bourgeois, Cameron Bradley, David Brian, Jordan C. Brown, Joshua L. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Kaleigh Carter, Jamison A. Cascio, Matthew Case, Joshua Cayer, Breanna Clark, Amber Collins, Kendal H. Crawford, Johnecia Cummings, Taylor D. DeBourg, Michael J. Degraauw, Matthew Delo, Breanna Dillon, Edward J. Ducre, Alex G. Duenckel, Angela R. Elbon, Laura N. Farrow, Jude Fontenot, Jessica Fowler, Shanna Gales, Callegan A. Gant, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Austin C. Girod, Kiara M. Goins, Tianna T. Gotch, Victoria E. Guitreau, Kaleb J. Harmon, Matthew Y. Haslitt, Tanner B. Hawkins, Jessica L. Hernaez, Asante K. Jackson, Renee M. Jaynes, Tyra C. Jenkins, Brandy Jones, Jaiden M. Kimble, Angelle M. Kusch, Amber Lane, Demonte D. Lang, Antonia F. Laureles, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Christopher J. Lesage, Tyler M. Loewer, Caitlin M. Malone.
     Also, Cathryn R. McClanahan, Andrea Messi, Nakita M. Metoyer, Amani J. Miller, Jacklyn N. Mitchell, Julie C. Mongrue, Karyn O. Moore, An Ngo, Luong D. Nguyen, Jayla J. Notestine, Madison M. Nunnery, Hudson Paige, Rachel C. Parker, Jacquelyn L. Penouilh, Trinity K. Perry, Dylan Pham, Leslie S. Phillips, Canton B. Plauche, Duncan Quantrille, Kenya M. Ridley, Ashley M. Rivet, Krystopher W. Roberts, Kayla M. Robinson, Johnny B. Ross, Olivia L. Ruffino, Tamera A. Rushing, James R. Saloom, Emily A. Seeds, Abdullah Shahid, Cecily Solar, Bryce W. Stallcup, Aimee M. Stewart, Brittani D. Thomas, Mary M. Thrower, Brittany H. Tran, Grant C. Upton, Carly R. Varnado, Natalie M. Verbois, Tiffany Vu, Parker B. Wales, Kylah Ware, Lindsey C. Watkins, Joshua L. Welch, Aubree E. Weldon, Sarah R. Wells, Nathan W. Welsh, Taylor M. West, Matthew R. Wilkinson, Jacob G. Williams, Tori A. Williams, Taylor M. Williamson, Darius D. Woodfork
     (Honor Roll) Garrett M. Anderson, Navid F. Ashraf, Sarah E. Audiffred, James W. Avault, Devin M. Baxter, Martiana O. Beach, Alex J. Bertrand, Arianna N. Booker, Jazzlynn Boyd, Gustaf T. Britton, Alisia G. Burleigh, Madeline N. Bush, Emma E. Butler, Victoria Carter, Bernard C. Castello, Gustavo Corona, Rachel M. Depasquale, Elizabeth A. Dixon, Kali M. Dobard, Aurelie N. Emaleu, Rachel Felton, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Lauren E. Fischer, Garrett Gaspard, Meredith E. Gilbert, Keagan P. Haynes, Kristen H. Hernandez, Phillip D. Hillard, April M. Hodges, Brianna J. Holmes, Noah C. Honeycutt, Amberlie T. Howard, Tayla D. Kelly-Epps, Alesce A. Kimble, Adrienne N. Lavergne, Danielle E. Lavergne, Luke N. Little, Stephen M. Lofton, Jeanette A. Longwell, Ian C. Madere, Lawrence M. Maestri, Queantae Mobley, Caleb P. Moore, Kylie B. Morazan, Vy P. Nguyen, Jayron J. Offord, Caitlin E. Pethke, Zachary L. Pollard, Randy C. Roach, Hebah K. Saleh, Sara R. Saymeh, Daniel E. Schroeder, Carlie N. Shaw, Lauren L. Stevens, Audrey O. Stewart, Tyler T. Suire, David C. Ventress, Essence A. Walker, Kedric D. Welsh, Breanna A. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Taylor C. Wisinger, Joshua A. Ydarraga

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Camryn E. Austin, Alexis J. Bailey, Allison A. Bell, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Emily C. Browning, Mara A. Browning, Cameron B. Callihan, Connor C. Callihan, Renietta Y. Chatman, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Kelsey A. Cooke, Corey L. Davis, Peyton P. Delapasse, Hannah R. Deziel, Rachel E. Eller, Ryan K. Fabre, Katarina N. Frank, Andrew J. Galbo, Cassidy L. Hebert, Noah J. Houtman, Callie E. Icenogle, Catelyn J. Icenogle, Kaylee R. Johnson, Sarah M. Jones, Alexandrea N. Keller, Makayla L. Kennedy, Brittany N. Klug, Caroline A. Leblanc, Madison R. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Katie L. McCaskill, Susan E. Merrill, Gracen L. Mouton, Amy M. Newsom, Isabella S. Payne, Daryl J. Rousseau II, James D. Schopp, Hannah A. Spiess, Dainelle R. Story, Kristen M. Stringfellow, Jacob M. Summerville, Emily D. Taylor, Brooke F. Turner, Hannah M. Wall, Michael Wyckoff
     (Dean’s List) Sarah G. Batrous, Conner B. Brian, Ashley E. Culmone, Alyssa G. Dixon, Jared H. Elliott, Tara Fiore, Kamryn L. Fouts, Ashlyn B. Hall, Ali R. Hinrichs, Cade L. Kimbrell, Dylan F. Martin, Brooke A. Olinde, Joseph N. Schopp
     (Honor Roll) Breanna H. Clark, Hannah B. Core, Carly E. Duke, Brant J. Guerin, Hayden R. Israel, Lauren M. West, Brayden Wilson

     Pride -- (President’s List) Nicholas A. Boeneke, Emma K. Cobb, Courtney A. Jeffers
     (Dean’s List) John M. Hodges, James A. Todd

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Brycee B. Aveton, Reagan E. Baggett, Austin J. Baroni, Daniel J. Boyette, Breanna N. Bryant, Ryleigh G. Carr, Hannah M. Carter, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Piper J. Dixon, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Elise B. Hewitt, Tyrell J. Jackson, Caitlyn J. Junot, Zana L. Langley, Jara M. Lockhart, Mason M. Pendergist, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Kortni T. Pierre, Maci D. Prejean, Kiera D. Sulcer, Tyler B. Teekel, Laekyn M. Tomlinson, Ryan D. Valentine, Shaterika A. Winters, Jennifer L. Woodard, Kylie M. Yglesias
     (Dean’s List) Caden R. Blouin, Samuel J. Cottano, Gabrielle Darby, David J. Diebold, Collin J. Dupuy, Kara E. Eastman, Shelby R. Floyd, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Jasmine Gardner, Tyler J. Guillory, Gabriel A. Hannum, Kayla D. Jones, Karah L. Landry, Meagan A. Thierry, Faith E.
Varnado, Katie M. Watts
     (Honor Roll) Kylie L. Bozeman, Lee Brinkhaus, Chelsee Eubanks, Bailie N. Johnson, Kayla Kirby, Michelle Morales, Yasmine A. Taylor

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Collin W. Cashio, Cydney F. Cashio, Addison A. Castello, William Douglas, Dylan Elkins, Emery F. Gardner, Carroll Gunter, Lindsey R. Hooge, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore, Allie A. Newstrom, Sara E. Powell, Carly R. Woodard
     (Dean’s List) Velnice L. Banks, Gabriel N. Doan
     (Honor Roll) Alice R. Delee

     Ethel -- (President’s List) William M. Barnett, Garrison C. Dighton, Callie M. Howell, Katherine Overland, Brooke N. Parent, Madilyn E. Richardson, Brent A. Siebert
     (Dean’s List) Amber Addington, John C. Crain, Alex Jackson, Kayleigh M. Mobley, Jessee Yantis
     (Honor Roll) Kalyn S. Landry

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Chancian L. Matthews
     (Dean’s List) Chelsea M. Morgan

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Christopher D. Lofstrom
     (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau
     (Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell

     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Case A. Corban, Abigail M. Robertson, Heather M. Sarrazin, Rebecca L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
     (Dean’s List) Ronda R. Richardson, Ke’Darrius Williams

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Winnsboro -- (Dean’s List) Karen A. Heuduck

IBERIA PARISH
     New Iberia -- (Honor Roll) Morgan N. Carrier

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Maringouin -- (Dean’s List) Briyana A. Anderson, Taylor L. Vince
     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Shyneisha Collins, Makayla M. Correll, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Sarah E. Gray, Abbie M. Johnson, Addison M. Kember, Madison L. Marcantel, Chandler A. Simpson, Mia Thompson
     (Dean’s List) Shana J. Dupard, Jamil J. Spriggs, Breaynn A. Tullier
     (Honor Roll) Precious Stewart, Shelby N. Vaughn

     Rosedale -- (President’s List) Charles M. Major, Clytisha G. Smith
     Saint Gabriel -- (Honor Roll) Jada S. Williams
     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher, Hannah K. Laplace
     White Castle -- (Honor Roll) Caroline A. Zeringue

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Zayda F. Aleman, Kirsten Babin, Brennan E. Bourgeois, Jade A. Conino, Sarah E. Gassen, Taylor A. Narcisse, Spencer R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher, Kyla M. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Jenny P. Bodden, Mark Buckner, Elise M. Calligan, Grace E. Chambers, Sydnee A. Clark, Helen A. Launey, Jordon A. Lee, Sydnie McClinton, Kirk E. Prest, Daniel B. Relayson, Sha’Kira J. Reynolds, Connor J. St. Ann
     (Honor Roll) Charles D. Augustus, Kajon Brown, Garrett D. Cooper, Haley M. Lagrange, Dominick Marchiafava, Phillip Perez, Margaret A. Romano, Rochelle T. Thomas, Jenna E. Thompson, Kyli A. Young

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Ronesha Braxton, Allison D. Carubba, Kayla J. Green, Mark A. Hall, Jazelle R. Harris, Charvone M. Holmes, Alexus M. Jackson, Brandon Martin, Dawson J. Miller, Jawaun Walker, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
     (Dean’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Destiny Bookman, Darius P. Burns, Xyriah Dupree, Tiffany L. Massey, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Shanice D. Stanislas
     (Honor Roll) Geremy W. Bullock, Richie S. Cruz, Kayla T. Jackson, Hunter J. Orgeron, Lloyd Roussell III

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Jonathan D. Bullock, Amber M. Dawson, Christina Dolese, Karina Garcia, Dominique N. Geraci, Haley E. Glazner, Alicia N. Gutierrez, Alyssa M. Gutierrez, Zachary L. Handlin, Troy E. Hankins, Megan L. Hunter, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Alyssa K. Larose, Jacob T. Lavarine, Lacie E. McRae, Rosa Sanchez, Payten Schiro, Derek J. Stroud, Laura E. Weinberg, Patricia B. Zahn
     (Dean’s List) Precocia L. Parlow, Rebekah J. Paternostro, Jacqueline E. Poole, Joseph R. Trahan, Caridad Vindel, Samantha A. Vindel, LOreal A. Williams, Nia R. Zeno
     (Honor Roll) Payden W. Evans, Richard R. Hunter, Cody P. McNeil, Shelby L. Rushing, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Kurt A. Trahan, Chelsea M. Willard, Corrine B. Zelaya

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Relayson
     (Dean’s List) Courtney L. Pellegrin
     (Honor Roll) Catherine Bolotte

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Hannah R. Bourgeois, Amanda L. Costales, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Carlie A. Martinez, Alyssa N. McGuire, Jenna R. Melerine, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Leslie S. Pina, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Elizabeth Rousset
     (Dean’s List) Sarah F. Bise, Shirlen E. Bookhardt, Britney L. Braud, Hanna M. Gonzales, Ryder C. Matherne, Kaela A. McKenzie, Amanda M. Payne, Alex Smith
     (Honor Roll) Seth C. Diaz, Tationna Edmond, Melanie Johnson, Brandi L. Simmons, Trey P. Sparks

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Sydney N. Acosta, Heather R. Anthony, Elmer I. Aviles, Gabriel Bayhi, Stephen G. Benton, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee C. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Rachel Corass, Catly Dang, Harley M. Dellsperger, Zachary C. Ducarpe, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Charles G. Glorioso, Amanda J. Glueck, Anne E. Hamilton, Evan A. Hartmann, Briana N. Heffker, Thomas D. Hixon, Wesley A. Hodgson, Hannah L. Juneau, Chance P. Lacinak, Meghan C. Lavie, Madelyn L. Marchese, Henry S. Massicot, Hunter E. Moss, Victoria L. Moss, Rebecca M. Nuss, William G. Ott, Quintin D. Perkins, Johnathon Phan, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Alexis A. Stokes, Katelyn M. Thomas, Philip R. Trahan, Catherine R. Urquhart, Kirsten M. Vollenweider, Angelina M. Wahl, Selena M. White, Stephanie L. Zink
     (Dean’s List) Sydney C. Bayer, Rachael F. Brown, Rachal A. Gaconi, Thomas Jackson, Eric T. Kennedy, Lacey E. McNally, Kelly O. Monaghan, Beverly R. Morris, Matthew W. Nuss, Matilyn Patterson, Shelby N. Pugh, Stephen E. Rumney, Lane Solow, Lindsey M. Vathy, Celestin White, Myrian R. White
     (Honor Roll) Sabrina E. Brue, Katelyn M. Davis, Andrea M. Gautier, Patrick Michael M. Green, Kaylin H. Groce, Melanie N. Marino

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Devin B. Porter, Lauren Weaver, Kaitlin K. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Cade J. Abercrombie, Matthew L. Blair, Jared J. Bryant, Kalynn M. Driver, Jasmine Guillot, Raymond K. Paul
     (Honor Roll) Michelle M. Blanchard, Jy’Nea M. Celestine, Chazell J. Knox, Emily E. Rivere

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Carencro -- (Honor Roll) Nathan T. Arceneaux, Rebekah D. Hebert
     Duson -- (President’s List) Marina B. Doucet
     

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Courtney E. Arceneaux, Ekeoma U. Elekwachi
     (Dean’s List) Andria M. Hunt, Dakota C. Montiville, Alisia Senegal
     (Honor Roll) Elisha Mouton, Crystal G. Noel, Elizabeth J. Walker

     Scott -- (Dean’s List) Brianna L. Hawkins
     Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Mitchell Bosman

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Olivia R. Bourgeois, Carley Duet, Randee R. McDonald, Linh M. Quach
     (Dean’s List) Jaci R. Guidry
     (Honor Roll) Sarah A. Corkran

     Galliano -- (President’s List) Katie C. Duet
     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
     Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Lindy R. Lerille

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Kylee N. Dupre
     (Dean’s List) Luke A. Chiasson

     Raceland -- (Dean’s List) Aaron A. Loupe

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Leah G. Baudoin, Lexie Gauthreaux, Traci R. Olin, Hannah R. Robinson
     (Dean’s List) Caitlyn M. Rodrigue
     (Honor Roll) Chloe O. Powell, Anna K. Rodenberg

LINCOLN PARISH
     Choudrant -- (Dean’s List) Bobbi D. Smith

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Ariel B. Cook, Keri Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Skylier Lehmann, Elizabeth W. Mayer, Brenna V. Miller, Madison C. Peters, Makayla B. Peters, Savanna L. Pickard, Emma A. Purvis, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Matthew Walsworth, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring
     (Dean’s List) Hannah Cardaronella
     (Honor Roll) Hollie N. Cardaronella, Lauren L. Owens, Julia B. Williams

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Ashlyn C. Aidt, Chloe R. Alicea, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Brandon J. Ardoin, Mary E. Attaway, Joshua D. Ballard, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot, Abbey N. Bethel, Mason P. Bonura, Kristin A. Booty, Jessica A. Bowen, Gabrielle C. Brown, Philip M. Brown, Savannah E. Buckhalter, Breanna N. Burton, Casey Caccamo, Kayla R. Callicott, Jennifer A. Calloway, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Adrianne N. Cambre, Dalton J. Cambre, Brandon A. Cannella, Alexis M. Carlos, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Sydney E. Chauvin, Kassie L. Chemin, Adinah E. Cobb, Savannah L. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Aimee K. Dardeau, Julia K. Davis, Megan A. Davis, Jordan E. Deaton, Brianna J. Denmark, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Darian B. Drude, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Alexis R. Duplessis, Alexis P. Edmonston, Samantha Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Harleigh N. Emrick, Katherine J. Evans, Brody J. Falcon, Alanna Fitzpatrick, Joshua L. Ford, Rachel M. Ford, Tara Freeze, Kristyn M. Gary, Gillian T. Grance, Bethany Gray, Abigail J. Greer, Madison A. Gregoire, Victoria L. Guidry, Natalie S. Gunter, Savannah L. Hall, Holland Hardison
     Also, Savannah M. Harley, Brooke D. Harris, Hannah N. Heinz, Emilee Hickman, Paige Higginbotham, Shelby A. Hinton, Austyn S. Hodge, Nathan J. Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager,
Evan Hopkins, Ally E. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Sabrina H. Hughes, Irin P. Jacobson, Haley D. Johnson, Tyesha N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Robyn R. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Brice N. Larson, Daniel C. Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Tony J. Licciardi, Ryleigh R. Magee, Brandon D. Maulding, Grant T. Mayers, Bree McCarley, Shelby B. McKee, Nicole E. McCarter, Brittney Meek, Chandler A. Meier, Casey Melerine, Morgan L. Messina, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Layne Miley, Chasidy Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Phoenix A. Morel, Travis M. Nickels, Katie A. O’Pry, Madison L. Olah, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Chanttelle Pacheco, Lauren M. Patrick, Amanda M. Patterson, Mandy N. Pennington, Kadie Peyton, Jessica Poole, Julian C. Porta, Ashton M. Priester, Christian W. Purpera, Hailie L. Rabalais, Gabrielle H. Rancatore
     Also, Anniah P. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Cameron R. Restivo, Adam S. Reynolds, Raychelle M. Riley, Sydney A. Roberts, Juan Manuel O. Rodriguez, Rylie E. Rosevear, Michael Q. Ryals, Taylor N. Sanchez, Rachel M. Scardina, Mandy N. Seale, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Blayne N. Shepherd, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Sarah Shoun, Lindsey R. Sisk, Shelby L. Skinner, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Amanda B. Sparks, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sydney M. Stockman, Justin P. Sumrall, Lorren A. Tannehill, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Ashlyn E. Territo, Vincent T. Ton, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Alexander P. Waller, Crissy R. Waters, Haley R. Watts, John G. Webb, Courtney L. Webster, Zachary Westbrook, Emily A. Whittington, Madison S. Wilson, Robin A. Wilson, Saraphia T. Wilson, Zachary E. Woodall, Simon D. Zachary
     (Dean’s List) Brett C. Ahlf, Chad Alello, Kassidy A. Alise, Michael W. Bankston, Josie B. Belgard, Conner Berthelot, Steven D. Broussard, Shelton C. Brown, Andrew P. Calmes, Kaylin B. Calmes, Sidney K. Carrier, Payton E. Chustz, Anna E. Cobb, Reece W. Coleman, Joni E. Cowart, Hallie E. Creed, Heather R. Dugas, Joshua C. Durocher, Amber E. Dutsch, Kasia N. Ellis, Jared S. Forrest, Claudio V. Franc, Reagan E. Frioux, Landon P. Fuentes, Ricky W. Fuller, Nicole Grant, Paige E. Green, Caitlin E. Griffin, Jeremy J. Guillot, Hunter Guitreau, Juliette M. Hampton, Olivia C. Harrington, Jeremy D. Hills, Amanda M. Holliday, Andrea Idong, Amanda F. Jackson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Venecia D. James, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Benjamin P. Johnson, Ricky N. Jordan, Bailee G. Kelley, Caitlin A. Kelly, Bailee M. Klein
     Also, Michael K. Labarthe, Christopher J. Lee, Morgan L. McClendon, Alanna J. Messina, Hunter S. Metrejean, Kelsey C. Moses, Katelyn A. Moss, Ashton V. Murphy, De’Ja D. Murray, Travis T. Nguyen, Kevin R. Noble, Leslie L. Parrish, Kelly M. Peyton, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kayla A. Rabalais, Emilie Rader, Hannah M. Ready, Madelyn L. Richardson, Blaire A. Romig, Zoey B. Schwarm, Christian H. Scott, Hailey M. Sing, Lucia T. Spinosa, Emma M. Stevens, Hannah N. Stevens, Breanna Stout, Paullena D. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Carlee M. Swindle, Meagan E. Thames, Kaleb R. Thiels, Steven K. Venable, Justin W. Watts, Ian M. Wiginton, Kirkland D. Wilson, Joshua R. Wingate
     (Honor Roll) Kaylan A. Arcediano, Angelica Beard, Sydney F. Breaux, Kayla C. Campbell, Taylor R. Champagne, Corley M. Chutz, Paige N. Coleman, Daniella Crane, Tyler R. Daspit, Ashley L. Davis, Brooke D. Dupuy, Robert Ellis, Leah E. Fournier, Zachary J. Fruge, Sydney R.
Fuller, Samantha N. Graves, Bailey R. Gunter, Ladijesh Harr, Danielle S. Hebert, Andrew C. Ilgenfritz, Clayton E. Jordan, Mansi Kamboj, Jessica A. Landry, Madison R. Larson, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Delayne E. Lee, Dustin L. Levert, Sarah J. Lovern, Meghan L. Ma, Tanner M. Magee,
Kennedy R. Mceachern, Brayden T. Messmer, Brooke L. Oberste, Joshua C. Pace, Breland N. Paline, Chloe L. Pepper, Miranda L. Potier, Mackenzie-Ann W. Richard, Leili Shabani, David G. Silva, Cameron G. Sumrall, Travis D. Thompson, Vivian N. Ton, LeAnna N. Toups, Ryan A.
Williams

     French Settlement -- (Dean’s List) Lacy P. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Jackson L. Lebourgeois, Clayton R. Parker

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Aaron T. Carlton, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Katelyn B. Craig, Blake A. Crayton, Breanna Finnell, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Clarissa R. Smith
     (Dean’s List) Emily R. Bankston, Macy N. Dufrene, Mallory A. McDaniel, Victoria P. Richardson, Melanie Stevens, Jacob Wilder
     (Honor Roll) Cole Y. Amador, Taylor Page, James W. Seguin

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Hayley E. Allen, Paul A. Blanchard, Heather R. Blount, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, David Cade, Caleb P. Charpentier, Madeline J. Felps, Lance E. Finnell, Matthew Gordon, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Kristen M. Hodges, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Jessica F. Litolff, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Daniel A. Palmer, Anna M. Pope, Destiny W. Sadler, Joseph K. Scott, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Sarah N. Wilson, Grace L. Wolfe
     (Dean’s List) Morgan Craft, Heulette C. Fontenot, Brian D. Hardy, Deon J. Landor, Crystal Law, Kyle Lewis, Brandon R. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Lynsey H. McKinley, Melissa N. Merritt, Jessica L. Nesom, Brodie K. Newsom, Hayden C. Nickens, Megan N. Shoeman, April L. Sigrest, Matthew J. Wheat, Madison D. Whiddon, Matthew Wiley
     (Honor Roll) Ashton B. Gill, Meghan R. Hughes, Kade A. Lewis, Sydney D. Mccreary, Caroline V. Simmons, Jacob L. Varnado

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Courtney N. Adkins, Katie L. Balfantz, Slade P. Bercegeay, Trevor P. Bovia, Victoria E. Bovia, Ashley Doggette, Hannah K. Gautreau, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Grant E. Meadows, Lindsey Roddy, Sophia N. Salinas, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner
     (Dean’s List) Stephen C. Bovia, Brailie A. Gautreau, Joshua L. Kling, Karli R. Raffray, Charles C. Samson, Amanda N. Walker, Rhett M. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Estrella A. Diaz, Sage L. Kling, Ali E. McCoy, Chaz N. Scivicque

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Eric Counce, Blake T. Dickerson, Matthew L. Foster, Megan D. Lanoy, Bree E. Saxon, Emily D. Simeon, Taylor A. Steele, Rachel L. Sullivan, Justine E. Threeton, Joshua M. Vicks
     (Dean’s List) Emma L. Clark, Tessera B. Crockett, Allie R. Dorsey, Cole M. Fowler, Kelly M. Hambrick, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Sarah G. Simeon, Kaylee D. Threeton, John T. Travis, Michael P. Woods
     (Honor Roll) Malayna C. Anzalone, Cory M. Barrow, Christopher A. Coats, Tylon W. Kennedy, Rebecca H. Richardson

     Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Victoria A. Bankston, Jacob R. Blocker, Brittany P. Bobzin, Taylor E. Braun, Lorna Brooks, Landon J. Carter, Easton P. Cifreo, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Lauren E. Decoteau, Paige R. Devall, Catherine E. Dunlap, Matthew Graham, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Olivia G. King, Micah J. Leclercq, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Victoria N. McMasters, Lauren M. Meades, Ryan M. Miller, Allen P. Mire, Gabrielle Nixon, Meghan M. Odom, Morgan E. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Ashley N. Thacker, Breanna J. Turpin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack, Brytanni B. Weems, Tristan A. Wilkinson
     (Dean’s List) Raven T. Barze, Kailey R. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Carly P. Cain, Skyler A. Champlin, Taylor D. Chiro, Matthew C. Chustz, Logan R. Cockerham, Noah R. Danburg, Catherine A. Darden, Kade W. Day, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Emma C. Duffy, Brett M. Fairchild, Camille M. Fletcher, Deven N. Gautreau, Cameron C. Hood, Casey Hunt, Abigail S.
Kimble, Austin P. Leblanc, Reagan A. Lilak, Devyn A. Matherne, Skylar McLin, Paige L. Parker, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Nathan W. Sanders, Brandi D. Sibley, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Irelyn C. Stafford, Jacqueline Stephenson, Brianna N. Sutton, Brittany N. Talbert, Alyssa M. Travis, Jade S. Turner, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Emily R. Wright
     (Honor Roll) Baleigh G. Anderson, Remy D. Baham, Anthony V. Baudier, Jacob C. Bousquet, Brittany J. Coxe, Triston W. Fontenot, Kathryn G. Fore, Megan E. Hall, Kelsey N. Harris, Mason Z. Inman, Raeleigh E. Joshlin, Joseph T. Lockhart, Alissa B. Martin, Logan S. Maurello, Shelby V. Smith, John H. Tarver, Kylie S. Underwood, Tristan S. Vaughn, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Sunnie D. Wood

     Watson -- (President’s List) Danyle M. Sonnier, Jordan M. Tate, Dillon W. Wang
     (Dean’s List) Laci N. Baldwin

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchez -- (President’s List) Ashlynn L. Blake
     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Elyssa M. Belk, Adriyan S. Blue, Alexander H. Bolanos, Lauren A. Bush, Andrew L. Butler, Ranique M. Chandler, Zoe T. Clement, Gerald S. Coleman, Jonathan A. Corb, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Ginikanwa Eweni, Brittany N. Gratia, Haley J. Gratia, Diont’e J. Hunt, Aja N. Jefferson, Emily Suzanne G. Jones, Don M. Lawrence, Jamal E. Lawson, Tylah T. Leblanc, Liam J. Macmahon, Keara Muhammad, Tajahne Pugh, Jada D. Rome, Chase L. Romero, Blaze Schifferstein, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Kristen R. Stamp, Cassie M. Thomas, Lian C. Warner, Antoine E. Warren, Westley T. West, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf, Mary E. Woodward
     (Dean’s List) Darnell Andrews, Darnell Butler, Angela Calico, Alana Collins, Mya A. Cooper, Annabel D. Copping, Sierra K. Dashner, Beonka Delaney, Kirstyn R. George, Jaida G. Green, Ty’Desha A. Hall, Fareionta’ K. Harris, Eric T. Jackson, Sierra D. Jackson, Casey Johnson, Blair A. Joseph, Daryl Julien, Samuel J. Kelly, Kyron Neveaux, Tyler R. Oliva, Nia A. Ponson, Nicholas M. Ray, Olivia C. Reed, Christina B. Rising, Paul J. Roberts, Gabrielle D. Scioneaux, Allan A. Silva, Ry’Shaique D. Singleton, Isabelle Soniat, Kassandra A. Torres, Taylor M. White, Ryan Williams
     (Honor Roll) Ava L. Allen, Naejel M. Banks, Jonte M. Bernard, Oshea M. Bolds, Kayla M. Caldwell, Isabel M. Costa, Tori Dozier, Adrian Dubose, Tristan C. Ellis, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Maya N. Grady, Chandler M. Green, Mya O. Green, Makala A. Henry, Owen P. Lampard, Courtney A. Major, Micah A. Mims, Tiranee M. Moody, Lnya J. Moore, Jourdyn Osbey, Kyle M. Reeser, Robin Reynolds, Angelica Schiffer, Megan N. Schumaker, Mattie N. Sensat, Anthony J. Spurlock, Jack Tucker, Briana T. White, Cole N. Young

OUACHITA PARISH
     Calhoun -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Skains
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Seth P. Christian, Ethan Hunt
     West Monroe -- (Dean’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Reba E. Becnel, Sayde Cavalier, Madison E. Jackel, Hugo Lujano, Emily M. Morgan, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, Catherine L. Wooton
     (Dean’s List) Lauren M. Bateman, Taylor R. Comeaux, Naven N. Dabria, Hunter J. Dangelo, Kyle A. Flettrich, Hailey A. Folse, Randall K. Grafe Jr, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Ella G. Harvey, Blake H. Hebert, Alee L. Hess, Alexis M. McCurdy, Hailey M. Sculthorp, Maria A. Totorico,
Devin A. Vogt
     (Honor Roll) Haley N. Rosser

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo, Spencer D. Leslie, Emily Meyer

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
     Livonia -- (Honor Roll) Michael T. Robinson
     

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Micah D. McHugh, Alaceia D. Smothers
     (Dean’s List) Bree A. Landry
     (Honor Roll) Kelsey Battley Platt

     Ventress -- (Honor Roll) Shelby A. Long

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Madison L. Gallagher
     (Dean’s List) Caroline E. Manzer

     Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist, Jade Mcentyre

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Norma T. Hernandez, Nora E. Moran
     (Dean’s List) Gabrielle R. Ducote, Emily M. Pulley, Olivia M. Rivera, Alyssa D. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Taylor R. Gifford, Tiffani L. Poteet

     Meraux -- (Dean’s List) Marty A. Melerine, Grace Taffaro
     (Honor Roll) Glenn M. Duhy

     Violet -- (President’s List) Jewel Morgan
     (Honor Roll) Brionna C. Williams

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (Honor Roll) Dwan P. Veillon
     Boutte -- (President’s List) Mikayla M. Noto
     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Morgan L. Fish, Bailey Melancon
     (Dean’s List) Catherine A. Cheramie, Ashley R. Mousseau

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Taylor Addison, Jaslin Benefield, Allie A. Bennett, Kayla N. Canizaro, Alexandra G. Creel, Ara Katrina Crisostomo, Kelsey E. Felton, Morgan C. Foret, Brandy Hollingsworth, Brandon K. Robichaux, Francesca G. Roussel, Emily G. Sellers
     (Dean’s List) Deanna B. Guarino, Morgan E. Jacobs, Savannah R. Joseph, Caitlin R. Pepperman, Matthew R. Vanamburg
     (Honor Roll) Stephen G. Brown, Ashleigh B. Milligan, Allie G. Mire, Michelle M. Raley, Madison Sedlock, Baleigh N. Sellers

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Asia Jupiter, Madison A. Pradat, Jordan A. Rook
     (Dean’s List) Adam C. Butler

     Luling -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Katie A. Becnel, Aaron J. Bourgeois, William Brown, Hailey S. Castiglione, Kaleb P. Champagne, Kayla N. Chategnier, Evan M. Deroche, Julia M. Griffin, Cameron E. Matthews, Stephen Price, Danielle M. Rankin, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Sierra Wynn
     (Dean’s List) Nina R. Begue, Cole T. Clement, Stashia Liegl, Ashley G. McFadden, Arianna Scott
     (Honor Roll) Brittany Beba, Leon P. Vial

     Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Jordan N. Jacob, Jillian C. Wild
     (Dean’s List) Joseph A. Robichaux, Triston J. Wenturine
     (Honor Roll) Gerard A. Borne, Sarah E. Braud, Austin Gavrin

     Paradis -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Maci L. Bourgeois, Nicole E. Dazet, Jennifer M. Foret, Sophia L. Grisoli, Maria C. Pinero
     (Dean’s List) Bria M. Dubose, Katelyn B. Magri, Tariq Nurmohamed, Logan K. Rainer
     (Honor Roll) Ally F. Mavor, Marshe Ursin

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Oscar D. Ard, Je’Nari D. Collins, Bethany J. Gill, Brianna Jackson, Emily R. Miller, Heather L. Miller, Shandraneka L. Singleton
     (Dean’s List) Adelle R. Allen
     (Honor Roll) Alice R. Carmichael

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Tiffany L. Davion, Mikayla N. Martin
     (Dean’s List) Haleigh B. Achord

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (Dean’s List) Jordan B. Hotard
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Destiny N. Morales, Gina J. Recotta, Victoria M. Rocquin
     (Dean’s List) Tierney L. Harrison, Gillian R. Miculek

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Cain A. Lambert, Catherine T. Loupe
     (Honor Roll) Domonique L. Bell

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Chelsey M. Blank, Emily E. Petit, Allie M. Roussel, Julie Yuguchi Dos Anjos

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Jodi L. Bourgeois, Lauryn D. Scott
     (Dean’s List) Talika T. Howard

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Nicholas R. Borne, Shalacey Sterling
     Garyville -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Toups
     (Dean’s List) Joycelyn M. Nelson

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Chloe C. Babineaux, April A. Bourlet, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kailyn A. Chuter, Morgan R. Cook, Justin E. Dubose, Bethany R. Duhon, Chloe R. Faucheux, Kash’Mir K. Foley, Heather M. Hebert, Amber N. Hotard, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Shemira M. Jefferson, Chad J. Lafontaine, Allana C. Lagrange, Crystin D. Martin, Qiara R. Martin, Miranda J. Matise, Robert F. McDonald, Janie M. Milioto, Taylor Miller, Alliah M. Mixon, Mary Margaret Morton, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Jenna R. Necaise, Bryce R. Newman, Shelby M. Ory, Alyssa M. Phillips, Darious Robertson, Gavin S. St. Pierre, Morgan K. Torres, Elliott N. Veron, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn
     (Dean’s List) Leila Z. Ahmad, Christian Barrow, Mason C. Bordelon, Sarah Borne, Jada D. Butler, Bailee E. Cortez, Meghan S. Dillon, Julia M. Harris, Destiney N. Holley, Gilford Kizzee, Destinee S. Leblanc, Holly R. Lions, Trenton D. Matus, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Ici T. Parks, Victoria D. Portillo, Deja Rush, Neya Smith, Kelsey Staes, Jayce C. Tamplain, Pares M. Webb
     (Honor Roll) Blair E. Andrepont, Ta’Lynn Belle, Angelique N. Burgess, Brianna V. Carter, Cameron D. Dumas, Gabrielle A. Falletta, Skylynne C. Gordon, Genae G. Keitt, Heather R. Madere, Gabriella E. Negron, Mary T. Nguyen, Connor M. Ory, Jared R. Phillips, Patrick R. Ratliff, Tashiana K. Robinson, Spencer R. Rodriguez, Ashley T. Tolbert, Carlshane Williams

     Mount Airy -- (Dean’s List) Aason Moll
     Reserve -- (President’s List) Klein L. Herrmann, Daija A. Johnson, Jennifer C. Labit, Casey L. Noyes, Kari E. Plant, Kassidy M. Terrio, Tannor J. Triche, Madison A. Watson
     (Dean’s List) Cory S. Duhe, Gabrielle R. Sharp
     (Honor Roll) Harrison J. Heckathorn

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Moffett
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Angela Y. Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Zoei M. Sonnier

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt, Isaiah T. Helaire

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Morgan City -- (President’s List) Mollie M. Millet
     (Dean’s List) Cullen W. Hinkle

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Stephen M. Black, Emily M. Brown, Abigail R. Coleman, Joshua M. Dupuy, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Ryan M. Grace, Lauren G. Guillory, Katherine A. Hernandez, Mikayla R. Kackley, Mary E. Malbrough, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P. McNulty, Vanessa Perez, Charley D. Popp, Kerri L. Prest, Lindsey S. Saacks, Lauren A. Satterlee, Etienne J. Sequeira, Shayla B. Shaw, Andrew R. Simmons, Casey L. Whiteman
     (Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Kenzie L. Nielsen, Lauren A. Pouchie, Mitchell J. Rabalais, Madison E. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Jonathan M. Covell, Blake England, Austin E. Henry, Burak Kandil, Brittany N. Turner

     Bush -- (President’s List) Benjamin E. Bradley, Joshua L. Calderone, Joshua B. Foster, Celina L. Hoover, Emily A. Jones, Tiffany M. Lachute, Patrick J. Logarbo, Ashley N. Mentel, Alayna G. Sharp, Callie C. Sharp, Michael J. Sharpe
     (Dean’s List) Draven P. Collins, Emily E. Hudson, Sara Jambon, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Bailey M. Maxwell, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Emily B. Hughes, Abby L. Mayfield

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Alexandra K. Amedio, Allison Ballinger, Morgan L. Bates, Sydney D. Betbeze, Nathan J. Bethel, Madalyn J. Bilac, Parker Blackmon, Joel T. Block, Morgan A. Bossier, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Jessica P. Brown, Avery E.
Buras, Garrett Buras, Caitlin E. Canning, Matthew Capdeville, Camryn M. Caserta, Daniel-James A. Chacon, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chyanna D. Cleland, Garrett M. Cook, Brooke L. Costanza, Hailey E. Cunningham, Aliyah Dalier, Tyler L. David, Zacharie C. Day, Erin A. Deen, Amanda R. Dietrich, Steven J. Diggs, Emily K. Doucet, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Dustin M. Everhardt, Chase G. Falgout, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Victoria E. Foret, Marissa E. Frazier, Brittany Gary, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Maygan Gonzales, Jason A. Graziano, Mindy M. Gremillion, Shane J. Guidry, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Catherine J. Hamilton, Abbie M. Hayes, Mollie P. Hebert, Brook H. Herberger, Skyler R. Herbet, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Sarah M. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes, Austin M. Hynes, Jaimie E. Jakes, Danyel T. James, Alexander Jee, Kathryn Jenkins, Chloe S. Jones
     Also, Colton T. Juul, Sean A. Kelley, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christopher J. Koehl, Shawn Kuntz, Isabelle M. La Garde, Courtney A. Lachney, Laura J. Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Paige E. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Heidi C. Lombardo, Alayna K. Lovell, Lauren E. Mader, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Joy E. Mayer, Laura Mendoza, Michael Miazza, Jeanne M. Miller, Paul T. Miller, Niyati V. Mistry, Margaret A. Modeen, Brittany L. Montalbano, Nicholas Montreuil, Micah B. Moore, Elliott P. Murphy, Kaine R. Newman, Margaret A. Ohler, Lauren R. Pace, Madison Parkinson, Maria A. Paz, Mina K. Perkins, Mary E. Picone, Alex J. Price, Shekira T. Price, Stafford W. Primeaux, Tanner E. Rapier, Joshua P. Ridge, Tori M. Rodriguez, Clarence A. Romage, Madison C. Rooney, Nicholas W. Roy, Kaleb A. Sandino, Rachel C. Sharpe, Ashley A. Simon, Jennifer P. Smith, Jenna L. Spell, Jennifer C. Stine, Amanda C. Strain, John M. Strate, Dana O. Stratton, Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Kate Thomas, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia R. Vignes, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cristen R. Williams, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko, Molly E. Ziegler
     (Dean’s List) Alex J. Alexander, Amberlyn M. Alfano, Mckenna L. Almquist, Dominic G. Armantrout, Alyssa V. Arnold, Andrew J. Barre, Madison M. Barringer, Laura E. Barrios, Macy L. Boudreaux, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Olivia C. Breaux, John C. Casey, Alejandro Castaneda,
Landon J. Chambliss, Olivia M. Chenevert, Peyton D. Cherry, Meghan E. Ernest, Victoria A. Frabbiele, Maranda Frey, Joseph D Gomez IV, Christopher P. Gonzales, Lauren N. Gottschalk, Courtney Haar, Christopher A. Hannan, Brooke Jakins, Devin P. Jenkins, William K. Jenkins, Greyson B. Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Shelby L. Langford, Justin L. Laurent, Shelby L. Leblanc, Kelly L. McCormick, Madison V. McEntee, Justin D. Moreno, Leia E. O’Connell, Logan O’Leary, Hannah V. Ober, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Collin J. Pertuit, Alexis Petry, Caitlyn Phillips, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Hailey Rhodes, Heather C. Riecke, Camron D. Robinson, Renee’ C. Roth, Patrick Rudiger, Brandon F. Santos, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Aila M. Stanley, Kylie L. Topey, Trevor N. Trahan, Claire R. Tunstall, Haiston
Varnado, Bailee K. Warren, Mark T. Young
     (Honor Roll) Tayler Blondiau, Melody E. Bonney, Brandon L. Bozeman, William H. Celestine, Corey L. Coakley, Sarah E. Crawford, Joshua S. Dehler, Benjamin J. Diggs, David P. Dipol, Aimee L. Garrett, Samantha M. Gomez, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Sarah C. Gonzales, Hallie V. Harper, Alexia L. Hartzog, Jacob S. Held, Rebecca A. Hooper, Kiley Hovey, Dustin G. Hunt, Olivia K. Joanos, Jamie E. Lee, Tristan A. Maklary, Miranda K. McLain, Patsy M. McNeil, Oscar E. Mendoza, Abby S. Nicaud, Jasmine Q. Owens, Parker E. Richerson, Kayla M. Rosas, Therese M. Ross, Victoria L. Santos, Seth L. Sullivan, Raegan Theriot, Andrew P. Thigpen, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Austin Trigs

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Nicholas N. Blaise, Jessica D. Bordes, Jordyn D. Bordes, Patrick Bossetta, Micah C. Brown, Sarah Butzman, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Michael A. Cross, Christian J. Fortner, Lacey D. Griffin, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson Knight, Noah A. McLain, Emily E. Montelepre, Elijah Z. Morvant, Lauren D. Robbins, Matthew W. Rolf, Savien L. Romaguera, Julia M. Singleton, Ashley P. Steele, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Alexandra L. Volz, Alex A. Walker, Mary A. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Shelby L. Bailey, Rachel E. Barbour, Bethany Connell, Gary W. Core III, Payton C. Core, Chase Damare, Jonah J. Gervais, Ashle M. Harris, Fallon N. Horton, Keeley Leonard, Amelia G. McCann, Macy E. Mentz, Hailey A. Sellers, Timothy I. Stafford, John R. Toca
     (Honor Roll) Kylie M. Bauer, Jared R. Gambino, Emily A. Herron, Danielle M. Theriot, Emily O. Wainright

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Chloe O. Bishop, Shelbe C. Castro, Madison D. Cooper, Erin N. Davies, Jared Duckworth, Lauren Dufrene, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Aaron N. Moorman, Taeja D. Oaties, Brandon J. Penton, Alejandro Pulido, Francesca G. Reyes, Julia B. Souza, Leighana M. St Angelo, Joshua T. Sullivan, Rebecca N. Willerton
     (Dean’s List) Jonathan Bynum, John Chabreck, Madison Cousin, Bryce P. Kendrick, Kristin M. Krummel, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Bernard R. Ricks, Jose O. Rodriguez, Rylee M. Schultz, William D. Shields
     (Honor Roll) Nicholas B. Dalton, Isabel R. Ellender, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Alexis M. Schultz, Triston M. Short

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Doreen S. Adams, Megan C. Allen, Ashley Altmeyer, Andrew B. Booth, Megan A. Caillouet, Katelyn P. Clements, Ashley D’Angelo, Jay P. Daigle, Madison E. Dean, Jade E. Dennis, Dana L. Dipiazza, Jennifer C. Doss, Alyssa Green, Gina M.
Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Logan A. James, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Abby E. Knight, Jacob C. Latiolais, Preslee J. Lones, Emily L. Mayatte, Tristan J. Mohr, Brady A. Morgan, Olivia E. Oalmann, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Kelly Parker, Jenna N. Pecot, Cody Pierce, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Logan M. Richard, Rebecca J. Samuel, Karley E. Schneider, Sydney A. Short, Cameron J. Snider, Autumn E. Speshock, Madison H. Stewart, Michael S. Sulzer, Victoria L. Voisin, Jessica A. Williams, Hannah R. Willie, Nicolas Wilson, Emyia R. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Maximilian C. Cairns, Doni M. Cruse, Madeline N. Dupuy, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Kristin Hake, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Camryn T. Hughes, Taron X. Jones, Haleigh F. Lykins, Micayla Mendel, Alex M. Ponthier, Hannah M. Puissegur, Brooke E. Schmidt, Lindsey A. St Pe, Taylor M. Trail
     (Honor Roll) Hayden C. Boudreaux, Steven L. Cardwell, Chelsey A. Edwards, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Cody A. Koppenol, Matthew J. Kuss, Zachary T. Mason, Khin S. Maung, Janae E. Mizell, Cara E. Rubins, Emma H. Willman, Ethan Wrobel

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Matthew D. Adams, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Gage M. Antonucci, Zachary J. Armand, Stanley Audsley, Neal R. Babb, Julia Barnes, Lorenzo A. Basili, Abigail Benson, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Brianna A. Blackshear, Sydney N. Bodie, James B. Bordelon, Jon H. Caulk, Adriana M. Cazarez, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Alan D. Comardelle II, Barbara D. Comeaux, Dustin D. Comeaux, Graham B. Cooper, Ansley M. Couvillion, Anna C. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Taylor M. Deaville, Caleigh M. Dolese, Kevin J. Drez, Sean M. Drudy, Alexis M. Dudas, Wesley Edwards, Christian D. Ennis, Dante W. Ferrante, Ian A. Fischer, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Charlotte K. Geisler, Julianne R. Glotfelty, Mya E. Gorrondona, Catalina D. Guillory, Austin A. Guinot, Elaine Gulley, Katherine M. Gunther, Alainna D. Haddad, Madyson L. Hayes, Caleb V. Hooter, Amber L. Hughes, Dominic Iovenitti, Stephanie P. Jaeger, Leanne E. Jenkins, Bailey E. Jennings, Tyler Justo, Arianne M. Kiesel
     Also, James W. Kinchen, Corey L. Laddin, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Guy M. Lecompte, Colleen M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Rachael E. Lepere, Danielle N. Loup, Kathryn M. McBryde, Vivian L. McCalman, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Makayla M. McMichael, Jessica A. Morales, Jamie Morris, Tyler M. Olivier, Mei-Lan Ordone, Kannon Otillio, Mercedes B. Patterson, Tyler R. Piccolo, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Alexa J. Poole, Margaret E. Price, Samuel J. Raspino, Caroline R. Redman, Ryker W. Rowe, Sean P. Scholes, Jenna C. Scholvin, John E. Scholvin, Bailey M. Scott, Madison F. Scott, Phillip Sheffield, Christopher J. Sherlock, Dalton E. Shorter, Madeline E. Snyder, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Alexa N. Swartz, Alexander R. Tabor, Madisyn B. Taylor, Mark Theriot, Palmer G. Thomas III, Olivia C. Thornhill, Brie L. Tierney, Morgan Tiller, Maria Tiziani, Erin E. Vasut, Alix A. Vath, Bailey E. Weber, Jillian M. Weddle, Meira Wegmann, Brooke M. Westcott, Kate White, Amber N. Whiteside, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch C. Wilson, Melissa F. Winston, Tyler L. Witt, Jody Workman, Chastity Young, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
     (Dean’s List) Christina K. Ainsworth, Viktoria R. Alexander, John L. Andersson, Marietta Barnes, Chynna A. Bartlett, Macayla L. Bennett, Shelby E. Blache, Grason S. Blau, Blair E. Boss, Madison R. Bothner, Malia E. Brown, Kyle D. Buettner, Robert D. Burbank, Jessica B. Burns, Thomas A. Carter, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Jacob A. Christ, Robyn Collins, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Kendall E. Couvillion, Austin S. Danielson, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Janie S. Dick, Sara D. Elliott, Tyler Feece, Nicole L. Ferrara, Madison E. Gallaty, Victoria D. Garcia, Kayla N. Gill, Alex J. Guevara, Brett A. Hollis, Haley N. Homes, Nathan A. Hovis, Mckenzie B. Howell, Juliana L. Johnson, Ronald J. Kennedy, Emma J. Kennedy, Joshua M. Lecompte, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Aaron J. Matherne, Katie L. Miceli, Cameron F. Miller, Nathan C. Newberry, Brett T. Olivier, Victoria A. Pittari, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein, Ainsley Scott, Annalise M. Shepherd, Thomas S. Shreve, Dylon M. St Pierre, Peter D. Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Austin C. Vail, Christopher M. Vega, Angelina Vychko, Madeleine R. Wanner, Juliana K. Wellman, Ashley M. Wertz, Danielle M. Wick, Christopher B. Zimmer
     (Honor Roll) Alexander T. Accardo, Brandon An, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Thaddeus H. Bourgeois, Riana L. Braselman, Cassidy R. Brewster, Jenna Church, Kylee M. Colman, Evan M. Cook, Andrea C. Cooper, Marc A. Crawford, Taylor A. Durst, Connor Ferrill, Ashley E. Folse, Amber G. Garrard, Parker J. Gunter, Christian J. Hansen, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Madeleine E. Levet, Mia Maniscalco, Harrison L. Marcello, Analene G. McCullough, Hope M. Mejia, Sean M. Moore, Katelynn E. Mulle, Jolie R. Pecot, Erin Pender, Caroline R. Ponseti, Olivia M. Priola, Robert Radtke, Ryan D. Rumsey, Ryan A. Simeon, Zoe St. Pierre, Ethan A. Vail, Henry J. Vanderbrook, Anthony R. Wetekamm, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Collin B. Wilkins

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Gregory A. Craddock, Diana M. Crowe, Andrew L. Failla, Travis J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Daniel J. Muhsin, Roy A. Rancatore, Zachary P. Roy, Mackenzie K. Schween, Daniel
J. Seither, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Mary E. Vince
     (Dean’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel J. Bachemin, Ryan G. Brown, Chandler B. Crawford, Christina A. Cutura, Christiane M. Davis, Brandon Fournier, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Chandler P. Moore, Tara A. Rossignol, Amy Schneida, Ethan M. Swann, Caitlin S. Trosclair
     (Honor Roll) Daniel Babington, Jessica Clayton, Ty L. Rivera, Kasey L. Rudesill, Reshubh Srinivas, Alayah N. Taylor, Tre J. Wilson

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Zachary M. Araki, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Christopher Arroyo, John B. Benedict, Antonio J. Boies, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Camille M. Brady, Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Amanda N. Caluda, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Allison B. Caswell, Timothy Causey, Austin L. Cochran, Emily K. Cognevich, Mariah C. Craige, Jade A. Culotta, Michael D. Daigrepont, Shelia A. Dardano, Richard O. Davis, Shayyah R. DeBenedetto, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Savannah J. Dominique, Natalie L. Dupre, Rachel Edwards, Alexis C. Fiorella, Walker Z. Firmin, Ariana E. Ford, Nathan T. Gaspard, Cameron J. Gaubert, James Gilette, Nadia K. Gillat, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Allison M. Gressaffa, Kaylee L. Guidry, Brianna L. Henby, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron, Allison P. Hickman, Bayli R. Hickson, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Betty L. Huffman, Madelyn L. Hughes, Robert G. Johnson, Joseph J. Kelley, Mary Grace Kelley, Jacob R. Lain
     Also, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Catherine Lovitt, Rebecca Marr, Nicole E. Marshall, Bailee C. McDonald, Taylor R. McDuffie, Breana N. McManus, Irene G. Mervich, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina, Cheyenne R. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jacob R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Hallee M. Nichols, Nathan W. Niemand, Kaelen E. Novak, Michelle Oddo, Thomas C. Organ, Noah R. Osborne, Andres E. Ovalle, Hannah Perrier, Amarillis Phillips, Mitchell E. Piper, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Samantha N. Rester, Olivia M. Rink, Vanessa Rubio, Justin B. Runnels, Callie C. Sander, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Brit E. Schneider, Doris H. Seale, Evan S. Smith, Steven W. Smith, Ande L. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Tyler D. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Cameron W. Turner, Timothy M. Upton, Raegan R. Varnado, Halie D. Walcott, Mackenzie E. West, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Justin A. Wiley, Deandra S. Williams, Madison P. Williams, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett Wilson, Katie M. Wood, Sarah E. Worchel, Adam C. Young
     (Dean’s List) Mia Abbenante, Laron J. Ard, Jenna K. Bennett, Gabriella M. Bergez, Baylee A. Black, Alexis N. Brinson, Carter M. Brock, Craig S. Canepa, Ashley Ducre, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Samantha M. Gambino, Marissa A. Garfias, Samuel P. Giglio, Jordan Goines, Ava M. Guastella, Julie A. Hanrahan, Stephanie M. Harris, Kennedy R. Harrison, Claudia C. Holcomb, Courtney L. Kendall, Kurt R. Kiley, Brittney L. Kubik, Chace S. Landry, Daniel Louque, Anastassia Marr, Julia E. Mascaro, Courtney S. Mitchell, Karly M. Mooney, Joshua L. Moore, Tanner A. Narcisse, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Diana M. Noesi, Brooke Persich, Zachary M. Pisciotta, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Alexandra T. Russell, Dylan S. Ryan, Melanie M. Shepherd, Olivia J. Singletary, Sarah E. Sisco, Dominick J. Spadoni, Olivia B. Sparks, Cedric Square, Skylar M. Stiglet, Katherine D. Strahan, Jonathan Torregano, Breanna E. Trosclair, Rebecca L. Wagner, Kayla Yao
     (Honor Roll) Kaitlyn R. Bach, Destini S. Bryant, Bryce D. Carruthers, Jeremiah M. Clements, Logan M. Cooper, Allison R. D’Antoni, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Liam T. English, Taylor M. Estain, Peter F. Giglio, Rosario Guastella IV, Kaylan A. Jones, Travis J. Jones, Patrick J. Kelly, Hannah M. Lewis, Afifa S. Mustafa, Mallory L. Navarro, Hannah M. Nichols, David L. Pedeaux, Jonas P. Pedreira, Olivia N. Perry, Carolyn Beth Preston, Kristen N. Reed, Alexis P. Richard, Maeghane A. Simoneaux, Kayla E. Smith, Timothy O. Smith, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Oscar Tostado, Aria R. Toussaint, Nicole M. Willsey

     Sun -- (Dean’s List) William R. Busby, Elise L. Carter
     Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Nancy E. Ard, Hunter N. Assavedo, Landon L. Benoit, Jacob Cruse, Cherimeka H. Gray, Kiley J. Harrelson, Jessie C. Hart, Karianne L. Henkel, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle
E. Prestenbach, Rachael R. Raney, Sydney M. Rivers, Cameron A. Rodriguez, Christopher P. Shields, Baylee M. Smith, Austin R. Stafford, Kaleib R. Taylor, David S. Thames, Darian M. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Shyanne Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Conner L. Alston, Darien J. Ballow, Giovanni G. Campo, Leah M. Cross, Lidia L. Curry, Jeremy U. Davis, Ashton P. Durand, Bryson D. Faust, Mykala D. Foster, Blake V. Henry, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Terry L. Parker, Joseph P. Scott, Lauren G. Sibley, Ashlee R. Stafford, Krissy L. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Danni L. Baham, Heather M. Mankel, Alyse K. McKneely, Hamilton D. Moak, Caitlin A. Ray, Kirsten Ray, Jayla N. Robertson, Michael A. Smith

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Javunte D. Andrews, Weston E. Arnold, Vanessa Arzaluz, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, James Bailey, Nicole M. Bailey, Brittany Balsamo, Brandon R. Barre, Samantha B. Barrera, Savanna I.
Barrient, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Ryan Barron, Bibek Bastola, Camille E. Bechac, Marissa K. Bellanger, Antreon M. Bennett, Danielle N. Bergeron, Utsav Bhattarai, Miranda C. Bickford, Elshaday Bonger, Grace Borcherding, Nadia R. Borgo, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C.
Bourgeois, Jasmine F. Bria, Hearrt R. Bryan, Marina Burguete, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Kirsten D. Caldwell, Nathan S. Callahan, Diana B. Canatella, Alacia A. Carral, Emily C. Carter, Jami’L Carter, Ty A. Carter, Benjamin C. Cassel, Chloe P. Chauvin, Anthoney S. Coates, Maghan K. Coker, Autumn N. Collins, Joshua R. Colon, Dylan J. Compton, Katya M. Cornejo, Gabrielle M. Cox, Andrea S. Crawford, Daniel E. Cuevas, Jebarri Cumberbatch, Bibek Dahal, Damodar Dahal, Hunter R. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Courtney S. Dibenedetto, Katelyn D. Dilley, Camille C. Domingue, Emily J. Durapau, Amelia J. Durham
     Also, Lacey Ellis, Laura A. Etarock, Elizabeth M. Ferger, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Jo H. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Dipika Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Evan M. Gibson, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Natalia Glavnenco, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Morgan J. Hall, Janine Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Austin Henderson, Ariel M. Holloway, Summer Hortman, Alexis L. Inman, Putri S. Insani, Joshua C. Ippolito, April R. Jackson, Byronesha A. Jackson, Shifra C. Jacob, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Landon J. Joiner, Ciara J. Jonkers, Kaysha R. Joseph, Abhishek Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Kaytlin L. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Melissa Knox, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Birat Lamichhane, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Crystal H. Lato, Carter H. LeBlanc, Catherine F. Leger, Seth D. Leonard, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Jamye L. London, Brett D. Luneau, Taylor L. Luttrell, Cory M. Macmenamin, Ryan B. Magee, Anish Manandhar, Hannah E. Martin, Nishma Maskey, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Leslie G. McNabb, Hannah G. McNemar, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien, Tony J. Milazzo, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Victoria A. Mons, Kevin S. Moore, Daryl L. Moore, Vanessa F. Moore, Himani Mor, Elizabeth C. Myers, Ramzi J. Nakhleh, Anthony C. Newell, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Bailey S. Oliver, Milica Ozegovic, Manisha Parajuli, Katherine Patti, Krishna Raj Paudel, Kriston Pauley, Sarah R. Payne, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Darian N. Perrin, Keri M. Perrone, Chelsea L. Petho, Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Mariana A. Pliego, Aadhar Prasai, Blaine M. Prestenbach, Hannah O. Prevost, Anusha Puri, Adelina Ramirez, Gabrielle E. Reggio, Christi M. Reid, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Sebastian Ribbeck
     Also, Karlie N. Riche`, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Sarah E. Robert, Reilly A. Roberts, Jessica R. Robinson, Mandi L. Rose, Thomas J. Russell, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Cailin A. Sampey, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Katherine W. Schepker, Amanda Scott, Lance Scott, Connor M. Seale, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, Talya Sibley, Andrew T. Sievers, Brock R. Simmons, Tijana Simovic, Sabina Sitaula, Amelia C. Sledge, Kayleigh M. Smith, John P. St Cyr, Rosaleah Stammler, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Jade D. Strickling, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Shantrice P. Sylve, Shelby A. Szelei, Morgan S. Teal, Brittany L. Templet, Casey Tessmer, Roshmina Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Madison B. Thompson, Pratikshya Timalsina, Sijan Tiwari, Trevor Tolar, Joseph C. Traylor, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Kevin W. Tzeng, Chandler Vaccaro, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Gavin T. Vining, Emily A. Waddell, Krystal L. Waddell, Jessica Waldrop, Osha B. Weary, Phillip J. Weaver, Adia D. Weber, Kayla A. Wheat, Jonathon S. Williams, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang, Kathryn L. Yent, Yutong T. Yu
     (Dean’s List) Heather M. Allen, Tiffany E. Anderson, Lane P. Anthon, Prashant Basnet, Faith C. Becnel, Bobby Benjamin Jr, Grace K. Bernard, Laka’Va T. Bickham, Bishwa K. Bista, Victoria A. Blache, Stephen B. Bordelon, Jacob A. Bordok, Victoria A. Brigalia, Brandt G. Burns, William S. Caldwell, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Haley Caruso, Ashley D. Cauble, Kevin Chen, Jacob T. Clarke, Sydney M. Costanza, Kyle K. Coston, Noah W. Courtney, Dara C. Cunningham, Amber R. Daigle, Adrianna Dalton, Jamie F. Davis, Lauren M. Davis, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Pape M. Diop, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Charles J. Ellinger, Stephanie Fernandez, Caleb S. Flanagan, Imani Franklin, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Barbara Galat, Dylan Gallo, Alexus L. Griffin, Joseph M. Hankins, Ashlyn P. Harris, Taylor Johnson,
     Also, Robert J. Johnston, Denzel D. Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Korissa L. Kenny, Zachary Kimball, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Mahitha M. Koduri, Abby A. Kuhn, Leon V. Latino III, Covina M. Lee, Megan E. Locicero, Madison R. Lyons, Nadine Maher, Miguel A. Martinetti, Shaquille M. McClain, Shanlanda D. McCray, Jan M. McGovern, Mason M. Miller, Tallen A. Mintz, Klair Morgan, Nicholas J. Myers, Dakota R. Newman, Austin T. Paradelas, Rebecca N. Penn, Tiara Plaisance, Heather R. Poole, Ieasha Quillen, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Benjamin J. Reaux, Shelby D. Roberts, Tyler M. Rogers, Dominick O. Ros, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers, Ashley L. Sercovich, Charley J. Shaffer, Keilah Sonnier, Nikita Thapaliya, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Jacob P. Timothy, Aleesha S. Vallare, Kayla M. Voebel, Olivia B. Walder, Aaron Z. Wallace, Rayven R. Watson, Adrian A. Williams, Christopher M. Williard, Johnathan L. Zeringue
     (Honor Roll) Olaitan Akintimehin, Priya Baral, Keyonna Beverly, Taylor A. Bice, Stephen Brayard, Asia Campbell, Alexander J. Castro, Shaylandia L. Chaney, Kelly N. Christensen, Cherokee N. Collins, Brooke Deliberto, Alish Dhamala, Brooke E. Doiron, Breona J. Donahue,
Avery J. Ferrara, Ashlee R. Freese, Brytni M. Griggs, Thomas S. Gros, Alyssa Z. Gutierrez, Sarah E. Haltom, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Omar A. Herrera, Sherlitha Y. Hills, Lill-Ann E. Hochkeppler, Ashley D. Hodges, Destiny J. Horton, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Dejuan P. James, Chanse D. Joe, Day’Von T. Johnson, Aminat O. Jubril, Sachin Khanal, Gabriel D. Knight, Nolen J. Leblanc, Amber N. Lightfoot, Natalie A. Lopez, Blake Luna, Amanda E. Lutz, Indya T. Major, Austin D. Martinez, Alexandra L. Mashon, Kelsey M. Mayes, Ryan J. McClelen, Allison H. Miller, Josh Miller, Hannah M. Moody, Sandhya Neupane, Tyler N. Olivia, Luke A. Orlando, Kristen A. Pea, Keaton G. Pierson, Lillie M. Pierson, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Candace A. Roussell, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Tegan M. Scott, Shane S. Shivers, Amrit Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, Arieon D. Tillman, Jonah K. Traylor, Jack L. Vinson, Bradley E. Walch, Taylor Westbrook, Charlotte M. Wissing, Malik E. Womack

     Husser -- (President’s List) Hannah M. LeCompte, Lane H. Taillon, Renee Vernon
     (Honor Roll) Dusty D. Taillon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Janasia Callahan, Madison J. Carney, William N. Dopp, Avery C. Foster, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Austin C. McAndrew, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Avelina Y. Rodgers, Brianna L. Ziebarth
     (Dean’s List) Courtney M. Bel, Bailey Cavallero, Kellee M. Costa, Luke R. DiBenedetto, Brian Durham, Trevor L. Fleming, Chelby M. Hampton, Destiny E. Hardy, Arthur J. Helmer, Berkley R. Martin, Joshua McClain, Emma N. Owens, Bryce A. Smith, Amberlyn C. St. Romain, Anna Watkins, Kevin M. Ziebarth
     (Honor Roll) Matthew D. Arnone, Kennedy J. Haugh, Kaylea M. Morgan, Asijah A. Singleton

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Ami M. Brumfield, Katherine A. Davis, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Emily Phelps, Yulet G. Silva, Heather L. Simpson, Mallory M. Womack
     (Dean’s List) Abigail F. Chandler, Chad T. Conerly, Sarah E. Gulotta, Hunter E. Oliver, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells, Brelynn G. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Samantha R. Liberto-Womack, Madelyn M. Parker, Deanna E. Reynolds, Danielle Wilford

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Olivia N. Allen, Taryn S. Arcement, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, Kirstie C. Baham, Kassidy B. Bailey, Kassidy L. Braddy, William C. Bradley, Sean C. Brown, Catherine G. Cangelosi, Lacey K. Flynn, Alison T. Garaudy, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Chandler M. Guess, Lindsay A. Hardiman, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Joshua Hebert, Billie N. Hodges, Chelsea L. Johnson, Matthew B. Kuebler, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Amanda N. Mizell, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Hunter M. Rhodes, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Donald R. Vicknair
     (Dean’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Karen M. Cochran, Kyleigh Genco, Cameron Guzzardo, Kristofer J. Kerr, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Kristen A. Lebo, Harleigh R. Legendre, Erin R. Leon, Phillip G. Mosher, Zachary T. Sherman, Joshua B. Tassin
     (Honor Roll) Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Daniel J. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Dylan J. Simoneaux, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Tylynn R. Guidry, Justin R. Orsak, Taylor M. Parent

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Kristen E. Aiken, Ashley N. Ajubita, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Hannah C. Baham, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Jennifer Bergeron, Allie N. Berteau, Darian G. Boesch, Danielle M. Bower, Lori Brainard, Jennifer M. Brescher,
Stephanie J. Buch, Kimberly P. Busby, Marissa G. Canterbury, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Jory O. Coker, Maci B. Collins, Vincent J. Costanza, Bria R. Cummings, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Nina P. Duckworth, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Ethan Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Emily R. Guagliardo, Leslie K. Guay, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Alexis C. Hamilton, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Gabrielle E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Serena M. Henry, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges, Hunter W. Hollie, Kortiny F. Howell
     Also, Katie E. Howes, Amber L. Ingolia, Madison Jackson, Mary A. Jambon, Shaunasi N. James, Taylor K. Johnson, Amandeep Kaur, Casey Kennedy, Mercedes I. Klebba, Tayler M. Lewis, Peyton A. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney, Tyler S. Manning, Paula J. McIlrath, Christopher A. Midgett, Ashlyn F. Mott, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Joseph Palmisano, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Austen K. Petz, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Yushequa Quinn, Kristen N. Raiford, Mikayla P. Randall, McKay R. Rayborn, Anna M. Riccobono, Katlyn R. Rivet, Kelsy I. Rivet, Taylor E. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Sarah Salazar, Cheria Scaffidi, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Andrew N. Sherman, Devin Shewmake, Paige A. Specht, Katherine E. Stansbury, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Camaryn F. Vallot, Caroline E. Wagner, Dylan T. Walker, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Taylor M. Williams, Kyle L. Wimberley, Hannah B. Winburn, Amber N. Wise, Graham Wolf, Casey N. Zweifel
     (Dean’s List) Brennan A. Acevedo, Keioshia Alexander, Matthew L. Barattini, Kelsie M. Bauer, Shariel Bookhardt, Matthew M. Carter, Courtney M. Curtis, Jennah E. Duncan, Austin Flores, Austin G. George, Kodi A. Golden, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Kayla C. Guillory, Thomas A. Hailey, Coleden M. Heckmann, Hannah B. Henderson, Madison A. Hoover, Kailey M. King, Emily A. Kron, Trey E. Lagarde, Zachary P. Legendre, Kali M. Lowery, Ryan C. Meades, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, David A. Noe, Ashley M. Norris, Madison I. Perez, Lydia A. Pevey, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Jeremy L. Poole, Shakendra Provost, Hailey A. Reid, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Kacie L. Sanders, Ally M. Serigne, Morgan E. Sibley, Landon M. Starkey, Sarah M. Swenson, Cade C. Vallot, Adele Wendt, Martha M. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Abby M. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Benjamin J. Arie, Blair F. Atkins, Breigh A. Blouin, Colton J. Ciuzio, Abigail L. Collins, Zion M. Dasilva, Gabriel Dragg, Meredith K. Drude, Bethany R. Dufrene, Lindsey E. Ferina, Ami N. Gauthier, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Stacie Gleason, Hannah E. Guerra, Kayla A. Guerra, Tyler D. Guidroz, Taylair R. Guidry, Kyle D. Hallmark, Joshua T. Hay, Carol D. Kimble, Patrick R. Lambert, Zachary C. Larkin, Taylor R. Leblanc, Dalton Motichek, Cade E. Newsom, Kailie K. Robbins, Annmarie M. Smith, Jessica T. Sundquist, Amanda P. Tallia, Catherine E. Turner, Hannah Vanvrancken, Colin F. Wylie

     Robert -- (President’s List) Patricia D. Todd, Lindsey L. Vinyard
     (Dean’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Danielle N. Magruder, Kenneth A. Taylor
     (Honor Roll) Laney M. Davis, Matthew R. Hand

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Tiffany B. Bel, Ania Johnson, Joann L. Sims, Bryce J. Tassin
     (Dean’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Cassidy R. Smart
     (Honor Roll) Deven Daniels

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Aubree E. Barber, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Aaron T. Davidge, Randi J. De La Cruz, Tristin A. Disedare, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren K. Giluso, Michael T. Hogan, Kyle J. King, Brooke L. Laborde, Robyn M. Lovetro, Karlie N. McDonald, Richard S. McKinney, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Ben V. Peco, Rhomyia B. Tate, Courtney Teska, Savannah B. Thompson
     (Dean’s List) Sabrina C. Bickham, Destiny Coleman, Brooke S. Guillot, Katie L. Monteleone, Neida Y. Rodriguez
     (Honor Roll) Brenley Cooper, Hailey B. Lemay, Kierra J. Moore, Sarah Spring

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Gray -- (Dean’s List) Kaylan A. Harding
     Houma -- (President’s List) Craig M. Billiot, Alvin Delaune, Mikaela Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback, Chloe T. Ryder, Amelia M. Scott, Eris M. Stove, Lily A. Torbert, Ashley C. West-McNamara, Shaina A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Leaha E. Johnson, Victoria R. Richard
     (Honor Roll) Amie E. Benoit

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Jada D. Nathan
     (Honor Roll) Zanesia R. Bernard
     Delcambre -- (Honor Roll) Bailey A. Viator

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Aerial R. Mathews
     (Honor Roll) Dustin M. Branch

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Alanna E. Arceneaux, Buffy B. Baker, Emily D. Jenkins, Mallory G. Jenkins, Courtney Jones, Jacy Ladner, Caleb L. Pique, Dustin L. Pounds, Destiny Richardson, Jacob E. Seal, Hannah G. Staton, Cassidy J. Stewart, Alexis S. Turnage
     (Dean’s List) Abigail A. Atkins, Gabrielle A. Atkins, Neely A. Corkern, Joseph D. Ezell, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Diamond D. Martin, Jordyn N. Miller, Cameron R. Pittman, Abigayle E. Strahan, Mallory M. Thompson
     (Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Haley E. Branton, Cailyn D. Harriel, Lexie Hebert, Takeyah A. Johnson, Kimber A. Peters, Nathan E. Polk, Ebony Q. Robinson, Stephanie C. Stevens, Aspen C. Williams

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Destiny R. Ballard, Jazmine A. Bright, Madison P. Crawford, Christina B. Dauterive, Kadra S. France, Douglas A. Goss, Victoria H. Guthrie, Caroline R. Haik, Anna Hill, Aaron M. Ignacek, Dixie E. Knox, Kaitlyn E. Murrell, Kaitlin A. Nave, Hunter K. Owens, Chelsea O. Partman, Samantha L. Pertuit, Chloe B. Reeves, Mary K. Richardson, Bethany C. Sandifer, Kirby T. Seal, Ryan M. Seal, Makayla F. Taylor, Hunter Temples, Cassity M. Thomas, Dominick T. Thomas, Lydia J. Thompson, Hollie D. Waskom, Hunter S. Welch, Qualontra A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Chelsea V. Armand, Kasper D. Beach, Madelyn Burch, Kenzie K. Burris, Jacob Glover, Taylor L. Graves, Jazlyn R. Hampton, Jesse L. Harris, Michael J. Herbert, Keri P. Jenkins, Bethany A. McGinnis, Katie N. Miller, Sarah E. Morse, Victoria E. Murphy, Jordan T. Phelps, Erin Robinson, Laken S. Spears, Morgan Stafford, Michaela R. Statham, David M. Sylvest, Baileigh E. Warner, Megan K. Warren
     (Honor Roll) Tamira N. Bickham, Damien D. Dawson, Clayton J. Garza, Martavius James, Celeste D. Knight, Tellise A. Magee, Connor M. McCain, Elisabeth Mizell, Geron R. Persaud, Jalyn Warren, Quentin C. Williams

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Alyssa Pardee, Lindsey Yates
     (Dean’s List) Kiara S. Williams

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Joshlyn D. Allen, Gabrielle R. Aubin, Samantha K. Michelle, Destiny R. Sanchez
     (Dean’s List) Chelsea A. Allen
     (Honor Roll) Bailey N. Atwood, Joseph G. Berthelot

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Madison C. Graham, Gabrielle L. Mancuso
     (Dean’s List) Kristine Ford, Allie M. Marionneaux, Tiarra L. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Noah J. Price, Tania M. Riley

     Erwinville -- (Dean’s List) Blakeleigh N. Doucet, Drake S. Dugas
     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Brailyn M. Bergeron, Catherine L. Bonaventure, Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux, Henry J. Doucet, Michael-Anne Leachman, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Juan P. Najar, Dylan Rinaudo, Candice B. Scalise
     (Dean’s List) Audrey L. Arrasmith, Jace M. Lejeune, Mason R. Maurer, Sean J. McDaniel, Nicole A. Merritt
     (Honor Roll) Ali L. Delany, Brianna A. Duhon, Antarius J. Jackson

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Eschete, Katherene R. Leblanc, Tyreanna L. Lewis, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Alexis R. Whitehouse
     (Dean’s List) Kia E. Coleman, Katelyn M. Sirchia
     (Honor Roll) Hannah E. Scott

     Wakefield -- (Honor Roll) John A. Daniels

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
     Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
     Mobile -- (Dean’s List) Ruby E. Cramer, Andrew P. Robinson

CALIFORNIA
     Aliso Viejo -- (Dean’s List) Caitlin LaMarche
     Newbury Park -- (Dean’s List) Kiersten Vest
     Riverside -- (President’s List) Mallorie B. Read
     West Covina -- (President’s List) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO
     Aurora -- (President’s List) Claire E. Huston
     Commerce City -- (Dean’s List) April C. Sutton

FLORIDA
     Cantonment -- (Dean’s List) Avery Royer
     Hialeah -- (President’s List) Chris A. Mejia
     Tampa -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Leone
     (Honor Roll) William P. Edwards

GEORGIA
     Douglasville -- (Honor Roll) Kieara Dawson
     Roswell -- (Honor Roll) Justin G. Taylor

IDAHO
     Meridian -- (Dean’s List) Nicolas M. Flesher

ILLINOIS
     Plainfield -- (President’s List) Cody A. Grosse
     Waterloo -- (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

IOWA
     Des Moines -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Blackford
     (Dean’s List) Madisen G. Blackford

KANSAS
     Baldwin City -- (Honor Roll) Alexia M. Stein
     Lincoln -- (President’s List) Grace E. Walford
     Shawnee -- (Honor Roll) Morgan M. McLeroy

KENTUCKY
     Louisville -- (Honor Roll) D’Angelo K. West
     New Hope -- (President’s List) Cassidy M. Logsdon

MARYLAND
     Elkton -- (President’s List) Haley Baker

MASSACHUSETTS
     Barre -- (President’s List) Daniela Castellanos

MISSISSIPPI
     Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson
     (Dean’s List) William H. Warren

     Carriere -- (President’s List) Kylie A. Ballard
     Centreville -- (Honor Roll) Tayler D. Jones
     Gautier -- (Dean’s List) Rodney D. Ruffin
     Jackson -- (Honor Roll) Jessi L. Cooper
     Liberty -- (President’s List) Kristen Johnson
     Long Beach -- (President’s List) Tatiana N. Barr
     Madison -- (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi E. Newton
     Magnolia -- (President’s List) Toby R. Rosenthal
     McComb -- (President’s List) Margaret T. Guenther, Hope Harrison, Latrevion T. Wells
     (Honor Roll) Jennifer N. Mary

     Natchez -- (President’s List) Mackenzie B. Boyd
     Ocean Springs -- (President’s List) Glenn A. Freeman
     Osyka -- (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
     Picayune -- (Honor Roll) Lauren Walker
     Ridgeland -- (Honor Roll) Noah J. Hughes
     Summit -- (President’s List) Nicholas A. Studdard
     Vicksburg -- (Honor Roll) Benjamin C. Koestler
     Water Valley -- (Honor Roll) Jarius D. Gooch, David J. Rotenberry

MISSOURI
     Jefferson City -- (Dean’s List) Jacquelyn G. Walker

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEW MEXICO
     Albuquerque -- (President’s List) Kimrey D. King

NEVADA
     Las Vegas -- (Dean’s List) Marcell Selmon

NORTH CAROLINA
     Columbus -- (Dean’s List) Caroline H. Lee
     Hayesville -- (President’s List) Carla Cortina

OHIO
     Millfield -- (President’s List) Sofia L. Olsson

OKLAHOMA
     Coweta -- (President’s List) Benjamin K. Marquis
     Haskell -- (President’s List) Sydney L. McSlarrow

OREGON
     Winchester -- (President’s List) Denise G. Bonner

PENNSYLVANIA
     Fishertown -- (Dean’s List) Alana N. Pfister
     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart
     Morrisville -- (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson
     Reading -- (Dean’s List) Alexandra N. Gundersen

TENNESSEE
     Hendersonville -- (President’s List) Bernadette S. Dornieden
     White House -- (President’s List) Alley R. Mcdonald

TEXAS
     Allen -- (President’s List) Madeline C. Silvio
     Alvin -- (Dean’s List) Elyssa C. Purcell
     Austin -- (President’s List) Matthew S. Wright
     Caldwell -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth Jakubik
     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Kami R. Aguilar, Stormy C. Davis, Kaitlyn Sandlin
     Dallas -- (President’s List) Grayson A. Bateman, Mattie R. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Kristoffer I. Castillo

     El Paso -- (President’s List) Adam P. Cortez, Andrea Perez
     (Dean’s List) Anthony Cordero

     Frisco -- (Dean’s List) Ariana Rodriguez
     Grand Prairie -- (Honor Roll) Angeneka Jacobs

     Houston -- (President’s List) Hoai T. Nguyen
     (Honor Roll) Shea Foster, Alexis P. Pratt

     Katy -- (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley
     Keller -- (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
     Killeen -- (President’s List) Jamira Patterson
     Lindale -- (Dean’s List) Shelby L. Smith
     Mansfield -- (Dean’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
     Pflugerville -- (Dean’s List) Dalton A. Fish
     Plano -- (Dean’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
     Rosenberg -- (Honor Roll) Tempestt D. Vaughn
     San Antonio -- (President’s List) Alexandria N. Torres
     Spring -- (Honor Roll) Troy Kruchten, Matthew D. Strange
     Sugar Land -- (Honor Roll) Chet R. Nunez

VIRGINIA
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Avinash Joshi
     Keller -- (President’s List) Mercy E. Agbo

WASHINGTON
     Curtis -- (President’s List) Elijah T. Johnson
     Kent -- (Honor Roll) Justin K. Simanek
     Redmond -- (Honor Roll) Bryce J. Steckler




More News...