NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,154 to spring 2021 honors list

 

Thursday, May 27, 2021 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,154 students to its honors list for the spring 2021 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Church Point -- (Dean’s List) Torion E. Vallery
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Shamone Washington

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Daniela Pacheco, Londra Williams
     Darrow -- (Dean’s List) Danyjah M. Carter
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Rwanda Breaux, Jordan M. Diez, L’Nysia J. Johnson, Madison Zeringue
        (Dean’s List) Omega Lewis
        (Honor Roll) Brenaiya Francis

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Brittany P. Cherry, Natalie M. Dardeau, Raylynn Guitreau, Cooper Jones, Melissa Landry, Sophia L. Latino, Kristen E. Loving, Madison L. Norcross, Hannah Rabalais, Ian Rodehorst, Bailey Walker
        (Dean’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Bailey Canova, Kathleen Daly, Halle M. Jefferson, Jessica T. Le Tho, Hailey E. Pipkin, Brayden J. Snell, Madison A. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Stacey Kloosterman

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jennifer Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Elizabeth A. Austin, Peyton E. Babin, Maison W. Barr, Breanna Bercegeay, Reid J. Bouchereau, Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Presley Bourgeois, Reece W. Bourgeois, Kourtney M. Braud, Jessica B. Burns, Madison J. Capell, Sydnee Corsentino, Abbie David, Haley M. Ducote, Alex G. Duenckel, Ximena G. Fabian, Renee N. Firmin, Xavier J. Flavien, Reese A. Forbes, Allie G. Gautreau, Carter J. Gautreau, Morgan T. Gautreau, Valeria Gonzalez, Nicole A. Gordon, Jack E. Gorman, Payton L. Granier, Arturo Gudino, Shelby G. Hargrave, Bailey R. Henry, Bryce D. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Mckenzie King, Christian Lamb, Annie L. Lambert, Tamia M. Landry, Ashley N. Larry, Madeline N. Lato, Jasmine Leban, Baron P. Leblanc, Chelsey Leblanc, Chloe M. Leblanc, Brooke A. Leboeuf, Abby L. Lebourgeois, Lauren M. Lebourgeois, Reid Ledet, Garrett M. Leeper, Aracely C. Mapp, Haley M. Martin, Kiplyn A. Martin, Nicholas Moncaleano, Harley G. Moran, Madison A. Morin, Isabel V. Naquin, Jacklyn Nieto, Adelaide Pizzuto, Megan E. Remondet, Alyssa L. Romano, Charles L. Sanders, Kirsten A. Savoy, Abby E. Schexnaydre, Brooke E. Sutton, Jacqueline C. Torres, Ashtyn M. Turner, Bradlee N. Wall, Rachel E. Wheat, Ariane Williams, Daniyel A. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Grace E. Bagwell, Whitney Balser, Darianna S. Bergeron, Amanda K. Blackwell, Macall A. Braud, Bailey Breaux, Maikayla J. Brunner, Devon J. Clark, Jada Colbert, Braden W. Daigle, Kimberly Diaz, Alexis A. Gause, Brynnen F. Gautreau, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Ethan Hanna, Kyli B. Hanna, Cole W. Hatcher, Caitlin Henderson, Lashondria J. Johnson, Taylor G. Johnson, Tamera L. Landry, Alise Larry, Shallyn L. Linton, Sean A. McCrary, Victoria Medina, Connor D. Poche, Blyss M. Rivett, Meagan E. Ross, Alexandra N. Savoy, Jared M. Schexnaydre, Soyan R. Stewart, Bailey A. Strother, Jacob R. Tatman, Madalyn M. Tedeton, Hailey K. Tolar, Samuel L. Townsend, D’myri L. Williams, Bailey A. Wright
        (Honor Roll) Marilyn O. Alvarez, Kyle Chatman, Connor G. Cromp, Victoria A. Furlow, Madelyn G. Garbiras, Landrey R. Gautreau, Brooks D. Grenfell, Aaron M. Hope, Jaidah E. Jackson, Elizabeth P. Labat, Brady M. Mayers, Jozie McKinney Bass, Ethan C. Michel, Nohemi
Montelongo, Garrett S. Parks, Jaiden Perry, Kwentin M. Ransom, Hayden A. Stafford, Ali D. Trant, Landon J. Vidrine, Jacobi G. Webber, Cole R. Welch

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Megan N. Alford, Aniya Ally, Hannah V. Amar, Mckenna A. Ammons, Brian Anderson, Chloe E. Anderson, Madison L. Anderson, Gerrad Andre, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Sarah Badon, Roni Barzel, Lori M. Berteau, Ashley P. Bourgeois, Jalyn R. Bourgeois, Melissa Briceno, Anjelle J. Broussard, Olivia E. Buquet, Shaelyn S. Byars, Madeline Cancienne, Grace L. Chustz, Bailey Combs, Grace Copponex, Tyson C. Cowart, Francesca Cox, Cole E. Crousillac, Bailey J. Cyprowski, Brooke E. Daigle, Hunter Daniel, Jake H. Deprato, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Dara N. Dimaio, Samuel Douzart, Skylar Dowies, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Reed T. Edwards, Sophie M. Gautreau, Maci A. Gentile, Nicholas Graham, Mya Guillory, Cheryl Himel, Darlene Jarreau, Emily A. Kline, Justin Krass, Johnathan L. Lagattuta, Grace Lasseigne, Hope E. Lasseigne, Blake D. Leblanc, Autumn R. Leon, Madison R. Liotto,
     Also, Megan J. Little, David D. Long, Olivia M. Loupe, Macy K. Lowe, Haley B. Lucio, Troy S. Marks, Kelsi L. Martine, Yazan Masouti, Madison B. Matthews, Christa Miles, Brooke K. Millien, Maylen Mire, Allan Moore, Dresdan Moore, Misdy Ortega, Cohen P. Parent, Amber L. Petty, Mallory Picard, Jaylin J. Pitts, Zachary Poche, Nicole L. Redmond, Jesse R. Regina, Grace A. Ringe, Kimberly R. Rivers, Haley N. Rosser, Bailey C. Sacco, Kirsten C. Saint, Madison D. Sapp, Matthew Sapp, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Chloe N. Shanklin, Gracie Sinanan, Torie M. Stewart, Tara M. Stuntz, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Gabriella H. Temple, Sydney C. Templet, Haylie D. Wagoner, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Bailey Weiss, Avery White, Christopher Wilson, Jordan Young, Karla Zepeda
        (Dean’s List) Lauryn E. Andre, Taylor R. Baxter, Lauren H. Birch, Autumn L. Braud, Samantha N. Brewster, Rachel M. Cusick, John E. Defrances, Brenna M. Gaspard, Matthew W. Giblin, Evan C. Guidry, Noah J. Hebert, Beau J. Landry, Reagan N. Lee, Patrick L. McCune, Abbie R. Oliver, Riley E. Parks, Jaime L. Poland, Braeden A. Price, Shelby N. Reeder, Madison F. Roberts, Elizabeth Rocha, Emma L. Roussel, Kyleigh M. Roy, Aynslee E. Savoy, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Sydney Talbert, Hannah L. Taylor, Micah J. Vaughn, Chloe B. Williams, Seth L. Wyble, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
        (Honor Roll) Daijah R. Adams, Taylor B. Allen, Morgean Andrus, Evan T. Burt, Chloe M. Cashat, Charles T. Cavin, Kelsey S. David, Carley P. Foster, Emily N. Lambert, Morgan L. Little, Devan Lowder, Matthew L. Lowder, Andrew C. McDonald, Taylor E. O’Neal, Ross Richard, Rachel R. Selman, Jalen N. Woods

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Grant J. Alexander, Sarah Allee, Claire I. Bates, Laney C. Bellow, Madison E. Bonneval, Bryanne Boudreaux, Kelsi J. Brady, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Mackenzie K. Delaune, Kade R. Despino, Taylor R. Haydel, Elyssa R. Istre, Wade M. Jones, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Kennadi B. Lee, Sadie S. Melancon, Charlee N. Nehlig, Brooke L. Plauche, Rebecca C. Ray, Christian C. Schmitt, Alex M. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Carly H. Bateman, Chloe E. Fontenot, Tyler H. Galtier, Macie Gaudin, Alexia A. Keller, Brady P. Kunefke, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Madison Leblanc, Braylee F. Mayers, Cassie R. Melancon, Cayde P. Miller, Phillip Painter, Dale K. Purpera, Jalyn M. Roberts, Julia Roubique, Savana R. Sallis, Jaycee Templet
        (Honor Roll) Blaire M. Comeaux, Carly Gautreau, Meagan A. Holdridge, Gracie A. Kunefke, Chloe Marchand, Lainey G. Martin

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Chelsey Bizette, Mackenzie L. Brooks, Juan A. Gonzalez, Leighton M. Zeigler
        (Honor Roll) Grant M. Alonzo

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Thomas D. Daigle, Raven R. Rodrigue
        (Dean’s List) Destiny Coleman
     Labadieville -- (Dean’s List) Cylie L. Richard
     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Landon P. Clifton, Courtney J. Daze, Mallory McAllister
        (Dean’s List) Sophia E. Mabile
     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Sera C. Daigle, Sophie M. Daigle
        (Honor Roll) Alex M. Simoneaux
     Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Bunkie -- (President’s List) Christian E. Hines
     Marksville -- (President’s List) John R. Regard
        (Dean’s List) Reagan Barbin
     Plaucheville -- (Dean’s List) Carter Rabalais
     Simmesport -- (Dean’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BOSSIER PARISH
     Benton -- (President’s List) Blakley C. Pyles
        (Honor Roll) Braden C. Scott
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Ellie K. Dubois, Alexis K. Ester
        (Honor Roll) Ashley N. Marshall, Baileigh Piccu

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Iowa -- (Honor Roll) Hannah Hail
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Kyle A. Bartley, Malik A. Brown, Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette, Kiersten Snell
        (Dean’s List) Alexa R. Conner, John L. Kuehn, Aeriyl Mass
     Westlake -- (President’s List) Avery R. Caraway, Lainey A. Parks

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (President’s List) Cooper O. Brown
     Vidalia -- (Honor Roll) Madelynn White

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Carlette P. Dunn, Jaci D. Holliday, Kaelyn Kendrick, Natalie G. Pourciau, Patsy Raphael, Frederic Taylor, Kaitlyn M. Valenti, Taniyia Woodruff
        (Dean’s List) Kaiser E. Brown, Sydney R. Fuller, Zakeyra Golden, Jakharyn T. Harrell, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Tamaj D. Mitchell, Mamie M. Quiett, Breanna A. Statum, Imani Williams
        (Honor Roll) Tylar Almond, Aaron W. Gilbert, Zoey M. Jacob, Lauryn D. Lathan, Chelsey Richardson

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin Adams, Claire M. Alfonso, Lauren E. Allen, Molly E. Anding, Nicole Andorf, Elizabeth A. Angel, Molly E. Armstrong, Devin M. Baxter, Hannah Beard, Ryan Birke, Donesha Blackshear, Jacob A. Boles, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Travis C. Brock, Jaiden M. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Elizabeth S. Carnes, Rion O. Carr, Kaleigh Carter, Krystal Castille, Jaleya T. Chatman, Kahne T. Clark, Kenneth Conner, Luke Costa, Laura E. Costanza, Ijaha L. Crain, Natalia Cuartas, Mya M. Daniels, Sheldon Davis, Tre’Jan J. Davis, Carley B. Devall, Lauren Diaz, Alexandra Dupuis, Jared T. Eaglin, Samantha Ellis, Wesley E. Ennis, Caroline G. Enos, Jasmine B. Felton, Samantha E. Ferrara, Aliyah D. Floyd, Rachel C. Folse, Blaire C. Fontenot, Rachel Fordham, Mary Fralick, Anoizeia B. Franklin, Jordyn Franklin, Daniel I. Freedman, Gabrielle M. Fulton, Melissa M. Gaffney, Trinity M. Gibson, Dalana D. Gill, Claire M. Goff, Nichole M. Goodman, Brooke L. Goodwin,
     Also, Madison Goodwin, Aeriana Gordon, Tianna T. Gotch, Kaysha S. Green, Ricketta D. Griffin, Madeline P. Grippi, Spencer J. Guerin, Ryan J. Guillot, Adam W. Hambrick, Jade D. Hedrick, Mary Heintz, Aliyah A. Henderson, Phillip D. Hillard, Katherine E. Hixon, Jada L. Houston, Elise E. Hudson, Caylin A. Hunter, Savannah Hupp, Asante K. Jackson, Ashleigh Jackson, Beyonce’ T. James, Rajbir Kapany, Lakelyn A. Keller, Peyton R. Kennedy, Autumn Kennedy, Kailey G Kinney, Hayley Kogel, Andrew H. Kusch, Brandon M. Lambie, Makeiya Lamotte, Luke R. Landry, Riley M. Landry, Amber Lane, Euric Larvinette, Antonia F. Laureles, Kyra L. Lawrence, Zoe A. Lea, Stephen M. Lofton, Nicholas Lopez, Victor S. Lopez, Zachary V. Madewell, Caitlin M. Malone, Nicholas M. Manchester, Kaitlin A. Mars, Eric D. Martin,
     Also, Sarah McDowell, Daniel J. McLean, Riley McLin, Grace Mele, Samantha F. Messina, Sarah A. Miller, Elizabeth P. Montgomery, Taylor N. Moree, Ashlon A. Morris, Madison P. Morton, Aaliyah L. Muhammad, Laurianna Navarre, Jenny Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Sang V. Nguyen, Caroline E. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Ma’Kayla Odom, Nicole Adelaine S. Padilla, Breanna Patterson, Fatima L. Perez, Trinity K. Perry, Emily A. Petit, Leslie S. Phillips, Canton B. Plauche, Jordan N. Porter, Ana Poston, Kayleigh Price, Tralaysiah J. Putman, Jacob Raborn, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah Rains, John C. Reier, Victoria G. Rhodes, Ralyn W. Ricks, Krystopher W. Roberts, Kristina Saia, Bailey Saucier, Richard L. Schiro, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg,
     Also, Kelly J. Scott, Sydney G. Scott, Deja E. Seamster, Emily A. Seeds, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla, Maegan C. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simino, Brianica D. Simmons, Nylah D. Sims, Emily Starks, Graci M. Stevens, Shatoi Stevenson, Nicholas D. Suire, Emily K. Sutton, Corinne Talbot, Kenneth J. Talbot, Lorren A. Tannehill, Alexis B. Taylor, Audrey E. Taylor, Layne Templet, Brittani D. Thomas, Caroline A. Thornton, Emily V. Titus, Yen Tran, Maggie L. Tregre, Rachael Tullier, Grant C. Upton, Rachel A. Vallien, Donnetta R. Varnado, Kailynn V. Vinning, Trung D. Vu, Brooks M. Waite, Avery L. Wales, Parker B. Wales, Joshua L. Welch, Kedric Welsh, Felicia L. West, Abbygail Wheat, John Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Tamiia K. Williams, Taylor Wisinger

        (Dean’s List) Regina Agbiakpara, Jacquelyn Ambeau, Garrett M. Anderson, Jesse Barrow, Mitchell B. Bellan, Savannah L. Bennett, Arielle Bibbins, Haley E. Blouin, Rachel L. Blouin, Shelby G. Boudreaux, Jonas A. Boutte, Jayla Breaux, Emma E. Butler, Andrew J. Button, Tyler J. Cashio, Azaria Chase, Kylie L. Chauvin, Meredith Chiles, Kaylan Z. Coleman, Trinity Coleman, Madison L. Collier, Cole Cross, Tyler E. D’Anna, Amber Darville, Makaylen Deggs, Olivia R. Dejohn, Emily C. Desilva, Talaika D. Dunn, Dakota L. Dupree, Jaslyne G. Espinal, Jashawn Ferrand, Robin D. Fisher, Ben Frick, Savannah Gibilisco, Kristen Glynn, Laken E. Goldsby, Noilen Gonzales, Shelby A. Grantham, William Z. Hains, Landon Hebert, Madison A. Hohensee, Lee James, Ashley M. Johnson, Myah A. Johnson, Jarian G. Jordan, Carizma M. Kinchen, Brooke Lashouto, Abigail M. Leblanc, Lindsey A. Leblanc, Savanna McCarty,
     Also, Ashlie McGowan, Dylan M. Meche, Jordan Merceron, Alexis M. Morrison, Joidyn L. Nelson, Khoa K. Nguyen, Elizabeth A. Nugent, Jada Oliver, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Reece P. Pelloat, Ty’Liya A. Pitts, William C. Porter, Camille N. Provost, Orion K. Roberts, Denesha L. Robertson, Peyton J. Robinson, Aaliyah J. Rogers, Johnny B. Ross, Diana Ruben, Kayla M. Rydosz, Mallory Saccaro, Cade J. Sanchez, Carlie N. Shaw, Londyn Smith, Sarah E. Soileau, Bryce W. Stallcup, Whitney S. Sullivan, Dang Thai, Irvin Ussin, Sarah E. Wagner, Megan L. Wells, Hayden J. West, Amanda White, Matthew R. Wilkinson, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, Ayana M. Young, Kyle Zimmerle

        (Honor Roll) Kieron R. Anderson, Mikesha Anderson, Alexis J. Arceneaux, Kaitlyn N. Barnett, Emily Caro, Hudson T. Chesteen, Gustavo Corona, Aysha Davis, Zachary P. Davis, Christophe N. Fillastre, Anthony J. Fleury, Deyla S. Gage, Quint G. Guerin, Tyler Hall, Kourtni
S. Harris, Nicholas T. Hawkins, Erin C. Jordan, Shakeira Lamotte, Ivery L. Lavergne, Leigh E. Leblanc, Ian C. Madere, Ashlyn R. Mannen, Sarah N. McGee, Kearra N. Moore, Grant M. Morgan, Bryan F. Morris, Raneisha Paynes, Jahmad A. Peters, Amy E. Powell, Angely J. Rodriguez, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Chad M. Schmaltz, Collin F. Sharon, Lauren Stevens, Kennedy Toussaint, Amelia Varela, Kylah D. Ware, Anthony Washington, Tanner T. Welch, Sarah R. Wells, Tiara Zanders

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Camryn E. Austin, Carson B. Balthazar, Micah R. Barnett, Sarah G. Batrous, Treva Boquet, Sarah J. Boswell, Madison Brown, Emily C. Browning, Connor C. Callihan, Megan A. Carter, Renietta Y. Chatman, Blair E. Courville, Crystal F. Drago, Shannon R. Fage, Ashlyn B. Hall, Marie-Elise Hebert, Ashley S. Hess, Ali R. Hinrichs, Kaylee R. Johnson, Taliyah K. Joseph, Molly C. Keel, Devin K. Kwan, Kaylee J. Landry, Madeline Leaphart, Caroline A. Leblanc, Angela Lowe, Katie L. McCaskill, Joseph M. Nicosia, Ariana M. Patton, Isabella S. Payne, Steven J. Quinn, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Rhett G. Rayburn, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Joseph N. Schopp, Joliet Shuff, Hannah A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Brianna G. Threeton, Breann A. Whittington
        (Dean’s List) Nathan C. Barnett, Alyssa B. Chelette, Lance C. Garafola, Hayden R. Israel, Dylan J. Iueli, Alexandrea N. Keller, Anna C. Munley, Nia S. Ragland, Canaan T. Thomas, Abigail M. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Nicholas M. Breaux, Cody P. Cazes, Bailey J. Creppel, Kamryn L. Fouts, Kobi L. Gueho, Hannah M. Wall

     Pride -- (President’s List) Courtney R. Caruso, Zachary McLain, Madeline E. Toler
        (Dean’s List) Dylan J. Gerald, Chloe Hill, Daniel H. Jenkins, James A. Todd
        (Honor Roll) Wyatt T. Ensminger

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Victoria Alexius, Jacqueline Allen, Kacy E. Askew, Faith Blount, Brock D. Brumley, Hannah M. Carter, Emani M. Ferguson, Nya M. Ferguson, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Raven N. Fowler, Indya R. Jackson, Chelsea B. Johnson, Caitlyn J. Junot, Hannah G. Kelley, Kathryn Leist, Jara M. Lockhart, Kortni T. Pierre, Hannah I. Robertson, Ethan C. Savario, Kiera D. Sulcer, Ryan D. Valentine, Brian D. White, Julie Yuguchi Dos Anjos
        (Dean’s List) Gabrielle E. Bremermann, Jeffery C. Brent, Jaylin C. Brown, Gabrielle Darby, Abby Gros, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Tyler J. Guillory, Courtney Jackson, Kayla D. Jones, Tyler B. Teekel
        (Honor Roll) Caden R. Blouin, Reginald Brumfield, Kaleah C. Bynum, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Sarah A. Landry, Ethan Mason, Trevor Tolar

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Jazmine N. Bishop, William S. Demoss, Elizabeth A. Kent, Rachel P. Melancon, Paris R. Moore, Sara E. Powell
        (Dean’s List) Alice R. Delee
        (Honor Roll) Addison A. Castello, Allison Davis, Emery F. Gardner
     Ethel -- (President’s List) Breanna Bryant, Kaitlynn Devall, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Clifton L. Hall, Alex Jackson, Kalyn S. Landry, Brooke N. Parent, Skylar E. Shaw, Luke C. Tynes, Lindsey H. Vannoy, Jordan Yantis
        (Dean’s List) Shelby R. Austin, Emily M. Hemba
        (Honor Roll) Dennis S. Berthelot III

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Adams, Haley E. Courtney, Tanner A. Fooshee, Emily C. Hodges, Paula R. Sims
        (Honor Roll) James T. Leggett
     Norwood -- (President’s List) Clara D. Lofstrom
     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Case A. Corban, Ariel N. Jessup, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Grace E. Robertson, Trey Townsel, Lonica R. Wallace
        (Dean’s List) Benjamin C. Lejeune, Grant A. Richardson, Tameron Turner
     Wilson -- (President’s List) Jordyn E. Loftin

GRANT PARISH
     Pollock -- (President’s List) Samuel Tarpley

IBERIA PARISH
     Jeanerette -- (Dean’s List) Braesha Alexander, Cleveland Gage
     New Iberia -- (President’s List) Ja’Myni A. Allen, Camille Jackson, Carmen P. Jackson, Nadia Leonard
        (Dean’s List) Jakaysia A. Brooks, Morgan N. Carrier
        (Honor Roll) Kelci M. Bodin

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (President’s List) Sara Keowen
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Dwayne C. Bourgeois, Lexie T. Butler, Alexis O. Jarreau, Taylor L. Vince
        (Dean’s List) Maecie A. Vince

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Destanee N. Atwood, Makayla M. Correll, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Precious Stewart, Trevor J. Stewart, Julianna E. Townley, Abby L. Verret, Tyla J. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Abbie M. Johnson, Cameron C. Shields, Katelyn N. Sibley
        (Honor Roll) Nicanor N. Anzaldua, Conrad D. Tempanaro, Mia L. Thompson, Shelby N. Vaughn, A’naya M. Wesley

     Rosedale -- (Dean’s List) Charles M. Major
     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) David Ortiz
        (Dean’s List) Hunter A. Nickens, Ashley L. Zedlitz
        (Honor Roll) Kodie R. Vincent
     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Hannah K. Laplace
     White Castle -- (President’s List) Edward B. Landry
        (Dean’s List) Caroline A. Zeringue
        (Honor Roll) Tahlor H. Haynes

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Barataria -- (Honor Roll) Kashley M. Fazende
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Zayda F. Aleman, Sydnee A. Clark, Sierra N. Currey, Jacqueline C. Difulco, Joshua W. Freeman, Haley M. Lagrange, Corinne R. Leader, Eddie J. Lemus, Quynh-Anh Martin, Enrique R. Monzon, Taylor A. Narcisse, Kirk E. Prest, Destiny Shipley, Bradley Spinnato, Alexis E. Thibodeaux
        (Dean’s List) Kami R. Aguilar, Lauren N. Billiot, Madison I. Langlois, Brianna N. Payton, Kayla Rodgers, Kyli A. Young
        (Honor Roll) Rinesha M. Butler, Jade A. Conino, Garrett D. Cooper, Shanya Francis, Dominick Marchiafava

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Travis J. Bacchus, Jade M. Berthelot, Xyriah T. Dupree, Mia A. Franklin, Kennedi L. George, Charvone M. Holmes, Dejenae M. Johnson, Kayla S. Johnson, Tre’Maj Z. Perry, Asia D. Porter, Kaila M. White, Jamie M. Wright
        (Dean’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Destiny Bookman, Ellie A. Green, Callie M. Guillot, Dawson J. Miller, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Quentin N. Bullie, Jajuana Jones

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Bryan R. Arena, Tyler P. Bolner, Matthew L. Carter, Taylor Coon, James C. Dudoussat, Brooklyn Ericksen, Tahjanae D. Girod, Haley E. Glazner, Zachary L. Handlin, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Destinee Jeanpiere, Jenna E. Labruzza, Diamond J. Lee,
Kristin M. McKenzie, Kaylee M. McNeil, Kate Rainer, Jessica Starring, Laney T. Stiebing, Alexys Suarez, Briana R. Tuckson, Sieara Williams
        (Dean’s List) Dominique Asaro, Daniel D. Bulloch, Audrey Escarra, Jesse A. Flores, Madelyn E. Geiling, Troy E. Hankins, Brooke M. Mendoza, Kieara Williams, L’Oreal A. Williams, Emily R. Wiltz
        (Honor Roll) Christian Calamari, Catherine A. Cheramie, Hannah A. Guise, Megan L. Hunter, Samantha Vindel, Kayla Williams, Kendo Williams

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Mia E. Danos, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Sophia M. Relayson, Breanna J. Sconza, Raegan R. White
        (Honor Roll) Lanie L. Cobert

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Grace E. Babin, Kylie L. Babin, Dajon S. Beard, Devon Bonds, Emily J. Boudreaux, Felicia P. Bridges, Kelly A. Brown, Serena L. Brown, Niyobi Davis, Vanessa Do, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, William J. Harper, Kaela A. McKenzie, Christian J. Olivier, Amanda M. Payne, Tedaria I. Pounds, Kassidy L. Robichaux, Trent D. Rodriguez, Rachelle M. Sancho, Brandi L. Simmons, Timothy F. Wall, Arielle D. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Elizabeth A. Babcock, Shirlen E. Bookhardt, Marcia M. Cattles, Richie Cruz, Jack D. De Mille, Seth C. Diaz, Mya A. Dilworth, Emily Gassenberger, Christina M. Hoover, Austin J. O’Brien, Madison E. Sanchez, Chelsey J. Tillman, Domonique Weber
        (Honor Roll) Destiny R. Banquer, Britney L. Braud, Ayden M. Cosgrove, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Cameron T. Goodman, Alyssa N. McGuire, Tayla Phillips, Moeisha Raymond, Richard Williams

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Abraham, Sydney N. Acosta, Mariana A. Aguilera, Sarah E. Alexander, Katie M. Arsenaux, Ashlyn Barwick, Sydney C. Bayer, Stephen G. Benton, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina E. Brue, Caitlin M. Buckel, Jason P. Deas, Megan C. Dubuc, Rae A. Famiglio, Nina Fernandez, Victoria A. Frught, Andrea M. Gautier, Grayson M. Glorioso, Evan Hartmann, Holly Hopkins, Allison C. Hosch, Gabriella G. Jevic, Eric T. Kennedy, Meghan C. Lavie, Elsie A. Leblanc, Hannah K. Martin, Gabrielle A. Matthews, Delani McCloskey, Kalli Q. Mercer, Kelly O. Monaghan, Lyric Oxford, Gillian A. Perez, Johnathon Phan, Michael Rivera, Meagan E. Scuderi, Blair L. St. Germain, Emily N. Stark, Isabella Street, Marcella Tedesco, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Colin M. Tregre, Victoria E. Tufts, Isabella J. Urbina, Lindsey M. Vathy, Kayla N. Veitinger, Emilie C. Wensel, Myrian R. White, Jessica L. Winn
        (Dean’s List) Lauren Chisholm, Taevione G. Davis, Noah A. Fuxan, McKenzie Garrett, Alyssa N. Hankins, Wesley A. Hodgson, Madelyn L. Marchese, Victoria A. Mordica, Loreal Nash, Matthew W. Nuss, Mallory E. Roth, Dylan Veal
        (Honor Roll) Conner J. Dirmann, Alexis M. Ehmer, Madeline C. Frught, Caroline E. Neumeyer, Christina E. Neumeyer, Garrett M. Rau, Logan W. Tassin

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Trinity A. Holmes, Olivia A. Laizer, Tyrolynn N. Penn, Emily E. Rivere
        (Dean’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Madison N. Matherne, Amber L. Peterson
        (Honor Roll) Tylen Bush, Marigold A. Davis, Alexis I. Marshall

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (Dean’s List) Alexandria A. Knight

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Broussard -- (President’s List) Colette R. Boudreaux
     Carencro -- (President’s List) Reilly A. Roberts
     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Chrissy Brown, Blake Champagne, Mackenzie E. David, Ariana R. Hebert, Julesa Howard, Katelyn Simon, Jake Vinet
        (Dean’s List) Elizabeth A. Low, Chika D. Mbagwu, Dontravia K. Mouton, Addison M. Vidrine
     Scott -- (Dean’s List) Angelle M. Trahan
     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Chelsea Cook, Janai Stevens
        (Dean’s List) Bryce M. Grizzaffi

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Jaci Guidry, Shelby Powell
        (Dean’s List) Liza A. Derosia, Jillian Galiano, Evan M. Guidroz
     Galliano -- (Dean’s List) Karlie N. Ingram
        (Honor Roll) Brock J. Bychurch
     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
        (Dean’s List) Jonah Chiasson
     Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Jake M. Galjour, Morgan N. Guidry
        (Dean’s List) Dorothy J. St. Pierre
        (Honor Roll) Ben T. Robichaux

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson
        (Dean’s List) Claire Chiasson
        (Honor Roll) Sean A. Bruce

     Raceland -- (President’s List) Aaron A. Loupe
        (Dean’s List) Gracie M. Boudreaux

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Ainsley Arcement, Davonte A. Davis, Karli M. Marse, Chloe O. Powell, Michala E. Torres
        (Dean’s List) Zoe A. Baudoin, Brie M. Buquet, Faith L. Gros, Breannah Harry, Caitlyn M. Rodrigue, Camryn M. Rodrigue
        (Honor Roll) Hannah R. Robinson

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Alyssa Crayton, Tristyn M. Friloux, Lily C. Gayle, Dawson B. Gildig, Dylan L. Glascock, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Devyn R. Hoyt, Paul Olah, Megan M. Poe, Emma A. Purvis, Morgan J. Sheffield, Samuel Smith, Starlin Stoetzner, Justin M. Thompson, Simon Waguespack, Ty B. Wainwright, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring, Camryn R. Woods, Savannah L. Woodward
        (Dean’s List) Kirk R. Amos, Alissa M. Frey, Abby K. Howell, Brenna V. Miller, Marina Neal, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Savanna L. Pickard, Aubree L. Staggs
        (Honor Roll) Madisyn Bankston, Trinity L. Huszar, Maya A. Thibodeaux

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Jordy G. Adams, Olivia C. Alexander, Olivia G. Alexander, Megan Allyn, Brandon J. Ardoin, Victoria Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Cailey M. Aucoin, Katelyn Baker, Jacob Barbier, Gabrielle Barnett, Amy Bascome, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Keli L. Berry, Camille E. Berthelot, Heather Blees, Christopher D. Bolin, Kolby B. Bond, Mason P. Bonura, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Michaela M. Bozeman, Ali Bueche, Rylie A. Butler, Victoria B. Callegan, Kayla R. Callicott, Brandon A. Cannella, Savannah Carter, Paige E. Cassano, Merrisa Chapman, Kassie L. Chemin, Mattie A. Chopin, Hannah I. Chung, Cade P. Cole, Hailey M. Courtney, Hailey L. Cowart, Jordyn V. Craig, Liam C. Daigle Aucoin, Destini Davis, Julia K. Davis, Gage Dawsey, Jacob Deaton, Taylor R. Delaney, Madison R. Delaune, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Sarah N. Dixon, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Olivia M. Duhon, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Jason L. Duncan, Evan R. Elmore, Eunice A. Espinoza-Servin, Lauren A. Eure, Mekedda T. Ewing, Donna L. Fairburn, Solie N. Falcon,
     Also, Lauren E. Faller, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Lindsey A. Fitzgerald, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Meredith B. Flanagan, Bethany R. Flauss, Rachel M. Ford, Landon P. Fuentes, Baileigh R. Futch, Jackson L. Garon, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Jack M. Gauthier, Madalyn Gautreaux, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Holland Hardison, Sadie A. Harris, Brooklyn P. Hayman, Katelyn M. Heaton, Hannah N. Heinz, Blanche E. Henson, Katherin L. Hernandez, Paige Higginbotham, Clayton A. Hines, Shelby A. Hinton, Aidan K. Hodges, Patrick A. Holwager, Sabrina H. Hughes, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Chloe A. Inman, Carley E. Jarman, Anabelle L. Jennings, Brynn Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Karlie K. Johnson, Leslie P. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Bailee G. Kelley, Mary N. Kennedy, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey Kish, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kaitlyn M. Lambert, Kyleigh R. Lane, Georgia L. Langlois, Grace E. Lanier, Phoenix M. LeBlanc, Madison H. Lea, Lauren G. Leblanc, Delayne E. Lee, Malynn L. Lemoine,
     Also, Kaitlin Lind, Grace L. Lockhart, Jordyn A. Louque, Logan C. Lyons, Ryleigh R. Magee, Makenzie Maher, Callie Mancuso, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jada C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Seth P. Martin, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Randon E. McCallum, Kennedy R. McEachern, Anthony N. McMichael, Braeden C. Medlock, Alanna J. Messina, Morgan L. Messina, Isabella M. Michelli, Melodee Miller, Madisynn R. Moss, Taylor A. Navarre, Sydney A. Norris, Brooke L. Oberste, Payton A. Onellion, Kelcie L. Overheim, Josephine Parker, Remy Parker, MaKayla M. Patterson, Alexa E. Payne, Stewart J. Peeler, Chloe L. Pepper, Kayla M. Perault, Julian C. Porta, Maris T. Reno, Candace A. Rickett, Reagan Rinehart, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Craig A. Rome, Elmer A. Romero, Rhett T. Rosevear, Chloe A. Roy, Rebecca Rushing, Jannely Salmeron, Thomas K. Samuel, Ann Victoria Satcher,
     Also, Mary K. Schexnayder, Zoie R. Sedberry, Blayne N. Shepherd, Sarah Shoun, Amber F. Sibley, Ashleigh B. Smith, Kristin L. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, James M. Solar, Madison M. Spinosa, Grace A. Stevens, Bailey N. Stewart, Lexi L. Strain, Mason E. Swain, Madison Swearingen, Carlee M. Swindle, Jonathan S. Taylor, Alexa L. Territo, Dylan A. Thickman, Courtney N. Thompson, Katelyn N. Till, Kennedi C. Tucker, Gabriel P. Varnado, Haley Villneuve, Karleigh E. Villneuve, Tuan Vu, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Jared Wall, Rachel E. Wallace, Alexander P. Waller, Tyler D. Washington, Caroline G. Watson, Michelle Williams, Kristin Williamson, Madison S. Wilson, Sydney S. Worthington

        (Dean’s List) Kaitlyn Alain, Matthew T. Alexander, Heath Arnold, Hunter T. Arnold, Laci N. Baldwin, Jonathon R. Barber, Shana L. Barton, Madelyn A. Bernard, Cole Birdsong, Hunter B. Bond, Victoria S. Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Colin A. Button, Joshua M. Byrd, Kayla C. Campbell, Mason M. Chapple, Chelsie C. Collums, Daniella Crane, Hallie E. Creed, Madison D. Cresie, Caitlin R. Crowell, Antonia B. Danna, Zachary Delaunais, Cameron Dickerson, Chance J. Dixon, Lauren E. Evans, Brody J. Falcon, Preston J. Faulkner, Olivia C. Gomez, Diana Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Hayes, Nathan J. Holliday, Brooklyn N. Howard, Athena M. Idong, Irin P. Jacobson, Trevor Jenkins, Brandon C. Johnson, John M. Juban, Kade Lane, Dakota D. Lang,
     Also, Brayli E. Lee, Amber N. Lemoine, Natalie Lorena, Erin K. Loup, Sarah J. Lovern, Peyton A. Manotas, Lauren Matherne, Ethan S. McMasters, Alanna Moffatt, Courtney N. Molieri, Corinne Murphy, Carlee G. Normand, Chanttelle Pacheco, Madison C. Patin, Lauren M. Patrick, Cassady M. Perkins, Edward B. Pezant, Joshua Preston, Claudia L. Romero, Amy M. Saniford, Claire M. Segura, Brianne L. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Shelby L. Summers, Cameron G. Sumrall, Madison L. Sunde, Bethani L. Taylor, Ashlyn E. Territo, Hunter M. Todd, Vivian N. Ton, Darian M. Truxillo, Tristyn Turner, John G. Webb, Ian M. Wiginton, Meg S. Williams, Daniel E. Wingate, Zachary E. Woodall, Delarrius T. Woods, Tristen A. Zier
        (Honor Roll) Madelyn J. Antle, Mary E. Attaway, Benjamin D. Baker, Alaina M. Bennett, Olivia Blanchard, Darrian A. Bozeman, Haley L. Brown, Christian J. Carr, Payton E. Chustz, Reece W. Coleman, Randa R. Conn, Louise Crumes, Aimee K. Dardeau, Tyler R. Daspit, Mallorie A. Digirolamo, Mariah D. Fillingame, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Gillian T. Grance, Brooke D. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Kelsea D. Haynes, A’Mya M. Heggins, Taylor P. Hood, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Ashlynn M. Lassard, Brianna N. Laurent, Brayden Lott, Taylor D. Martin, Paige L. McLemore, Brittney Meek, Austin J. Menier, Hayley Moore, Hailie L. Rabalais, Nathan D. Ranel, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Taylor N. Sanchez, Carole K. Scardina, Rachel M. Scardina, Kaleb R. Thiels, Jacob Walker, Tyrone D. Whitmore, Jordan E. Wroblewski

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Allyson M. Forbes, Collin J. Forbes, Samantha L. Lewis
        (Dean’s List) Tristyn T. Meche, Jacey W. Rawls
        (Honor Roll) Jackson L. Lebourgeois, Mallory Miller

     Holden -- (President’s List) D’Sha L. Ballard, Alyssa M. Blount, Macy N. Dufrene, Christopher A. Durbin, Nathaniel B. Fitzpatrick, Megan M. Grulkey, Hannah D. Harris, Julie S. Hill, Jaycee L. Hughes, Kaylee Hughes, Victoria P. Richardson, Averey N. Rost, Julie Whitehead
        (Dean’s List) Emily R. Bankston, Blake A. Crayton, Layla B. D’Fonseca, Evan M. Folks, Shelby S. Forbes, Victoria L. Helmers, Ana L. Izaguirre, Dylan J. Naquin, Jayce Raborn, Matthew Wilder
        (Honor Roll) Cameron J. Bonura, Noah T. Bonura, Kayla A. Hano, Joseph R. Hodges, Anthony Page

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Ashlynn R. Blades, Paul A. Blanchard, Sara J. Cavalier, Caleb P. Charpentier, Colton E. Cowsar, Collin M. Crane, Rachel L. Duffy, Abigail J. Fischer, Claire V. Glascock, Haleigh A. Glascock, Kailey N. Hixson, Jennifer L. Jemison, Riley Keller, Micah J. Leclercq, Makenzie J. Legath, Alyssa R. Lovell, Laurie E. Martin, Olin T. McDonald, Brody McLaughlin, Preston L. McLin, Nicholas Melancon, Logan T. Mendoza, Katie T. Nguyen, April L. Sigrest, Katie A. Smith, Grace A. Stuart, Jacob L. Varnado, Kailey E. Wascom, Hannah L. Watts, Abigail M. Wheat, Matthew J. Wheat, Mackenzie E. Wiley
        (Dean’s List) Sharon M. Berthelot, Sierra Bourgeois, Gabriel Castillo, Cassidy A. Charpentier, Bailey D. Karpinski, Michael D. Lawson, Madelyn A. Lott, Ethan J. McLaughlin, Sarah A. McLaughlin, Savannah P. Morris, Karly A. Murphy, Natalie A. Pekins, Braley C. Trabeau, Lexus P. Viger, Landon J. Wascom, Madison P. Watts
        (Honor Roll) Abigail L. Ard, Mayce Balfantz, Brooke C. Doucet, Jaycee M. Gourdon, Ryan L. Harrison, Lacey N. Hunt, Deon J. Landor, Casie McCormick, Mariana A. Pliego, Savannah N. Powell, Sydney Salassi, Caroline V. Simmons

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Baylee E. Balfantz, Alexis N. Davison, Samuel W. Forbes, Logan Fos-Brown, Emma C. Gautreau, Keith J. Landry, Aiden S. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Maci E. Scivicque, Bailee E. Wederstrandt, Londyn M. Wederstrandt, Cloie A. Whitney
        (Dean’s List) Reagan N. Cambre, Emily Knight, Laigen L. Loupe, Lindsey Roddy, Arnold A. Salinas, Sophia N. Salinas, Christian L. Vicknair, Kayla R. Yarborough
        (Honor Roll) Mary A. Leader, Landon Loupe, Stephanie R. Ranson, Charles C. Samson, Kinsey A. Stovall

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Jace A. Anderson, Hayley Austin, Brittany Balsamo, Trinity L. Bertram, Jacob E. Bowen, Christopher A. Coats, Matthew L. Foster, Preston H. Hendry, Cameron L. Hooper, Logan Klier, Riley R. Moran, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Morgan J. Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Caleb Spiers, Molly K. Sullivan, Marquis Woodall
        (Dean’s List) Caleb Z. Cowell, Austin D. Harris, Lauren A. Price, Sarah G. Simeon, Dakota R. Stewart, Geri L. Wilkerson, Karlee D. Wilkerson, Michael P. Woods
        (Honor Roll) Ryan Amerson, Tyler J. Anderson, Blake T. Dickerson, Tylon W. Kennedy, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Jack Norred, Hayley Smith

     Walker -- (President’s List) Abril G. Alello, Haleigh K. Babin, Randall B. Baker, Kaitlyn Baumy, Alexander T. Bel, Dennis A. Bennett, Jacob R. Blocker, Elizabeth Blythe, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Carly P. Cain, Landon J. Carter, Lillian M. Chase, Brooklyn R. Chauvin, Brandi N. Chustz, Paige N. Coleman, James J. Cook, Karagan Cope, Garrett C. Cotten, Madison L. D’Amico, Shelby C. Dorough, Katelynn M. Duthu, Camille M. Fletcher, Meghan L. Fuchs, Kalynn R. Granier, Aiden E. Griffis, Jayci N. Hermesch, Ellie L. Hughes, Lydia Hunter, Olivia G. King, James D. Koontz, Austin P. Leblanc, Madeline A. Mayfield, Julia G. McDuffie, Catherine Nixon, Diana Nunez, Katie A. O’Pry, Meghan M. Odom, Paige L. Parker, Mary E. Pollard, John M. Rhodus, Crystal Rocker, Nathan W. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brianna N. Sutton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Ava E. Traylor, Victoria Villar, Kamron P. Webb, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Christopher Welda, Zachary P. Westbrook, Sunnie D. Wood, Rebecca A. Yeager
        (Dean’s List) Jenna A. Bevens, Annette M. Black, Jacob C. Bousquet, Shelbi F. Carroll, Skyler A. Champlin, Austin Credeur, Jesse D. Demars, Mason A. Dwyer, Alexia B. Griffiths, Megan E. Hall, Trenton A. Hebert, Bracie Kelly, Abigail S. Kimble, Hunter Kogel, Gavin E. Lastrapes, Kaylie Maddalone, Devin W. Maurello, Lauren Meades, David Miller, Mackenna C. Rocker, Brennon A. Rogers, Jase D. Stafford, Grace E. Turner, Taylor A. Watson, Lauren P. Wheat, Claire E. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Logan P. Bergeron, Piper Colona, Alexandra G. Easterly, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Katelyn R. Gautreaux, Karah N. Gonzalez, Kyle A. Guidry, Allyson G. Holder, Geddy A. Langlois, Luke McEldowney, Hilton McGaughey, Calea McKey, Sterling J. Perkins, Rory E. Ray, Hayden Ruiz, Sage Simon, Maegan M. Singleton, Blaine Sparks, Amber Stroughter, John H. Tarver, Mia Zachary

     Watson -- (President’s List) Paiton G. Mitchell, Lindsey E. Rizzo, Danyle M. Sonnier

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchez -- (Honor Roll) Ashlynn L. Blake
     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Marcus Age, Camaron A. Batiste, Ava M. Boudreaux, Ami Brooks, Sam P. Bruce, Darnell Butler, Mya A. Cooper, Logan A. Cosse, Juanesha L. Davis, Molly Ducote, Tysen R. Ellis, Shelby N. Frazier, Jeremiah Gerhardt, Haley J. Gratia, Jaida G. Green, Mya O. Green, Satoriya Lambert, Jamal E. Lawson, Liam J. Macmahon, Gionne Martin, Mason J. McDonough, Lnya J. Moore, Molly M. Nides, Alexis Novel, Kyle M. Reeser, Ry’Shanique D. Singleton, Lacy A. Thiel, John R. Toca, Kassandra A. Torres, Jack Tucker, Al’Dijian Washington, Maya Weber, Sydney L. Wilson, Mary E. Woodward
        (Dean’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Jonte M. Bernard, Brandon L. Blackwell, Celeste E. Bridges, Myra Christophe, Angelo M. Condiff, Stephanie J. Daniels, Talyna Dinh, Chase F. Dolly, Tori Dozier, Kevin M. George, Nolan P. Hall, Alexus M. Hamilton, Katie Hoss, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Hunter S. Kraus, Kenneth Meyer, Nicholas A. Natal, Ashly T. Novel, Sophia M. O’Connor, Jayden K. Paige, Breion A. Smith, Ronee Smith, Jamyra B. Thomas, Brandon C. Woodie, Kelsey L. Young
        (Honor Roll) Adriyan S. Blue, Annie E. Booth, Imani Bryant, Jessica Hood, Stephanie C. Loga, Micah A. Mims, Ashleigh R. Oatis, Janaya R. Prout, Raynard Roberts, Megan N. Schumaker

OUACHITA PARISH
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Lauren Schulte
     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Casi G. Becnel, Hailey A. Folse, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Jordan D. Lee, Mason P. Louviere, Eden R. Messa, Tanner Olsen, Alexis J. Sprunk, Michelle Vu, Catherine L. Wooton
        (Dean’s List) Tyler Guillory, Alyssa M. Kancewick
        (Honor Roll) Jacie M. Ferlandy, Ella G. Harvey
     Boothville -- (Honor Roll) Megan I. Mareno
     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Emily Meyer
     Buras -- (Honor Roll) Lonae’ M. Bowers

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Hannah Threeton
     Jarreau -- (Honor Roll) Heaven L. Harris
     Livonia -- (Honor Roll) Kaylin B. Bergeron
     Lottie -- (Dean’s List) Brittany D. St. Romain
     New Roads -- (President’s List) Caroline M. Allen, Danaijah L. Davis, Alaceia D. Smothers
        (Dean’s List) Hunter Bell

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (Honor Roll) Caroline E. Manzer, Ella E. Manzer, Justin V. Pellerin
     Pineville -- (Dean’s List) Cy J. Fontenot

SABINE PARISH
     Many -- (Honor Roll) Dathan Sanders
     Zwolle -- (Dean’s List) Surrina L. Brandon, Rubi N. Smith

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Arabi -- (Honor Roll) Monserrate D. Cabrera
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Canas, Logan A. Dusang, Madison P. Foster, Elizabeth A. Huber, Jessica R. Larocca, Gabrielle Lepine, Tiffani L. Poteet
        (Dean’s List) Abigail Marshall
        (Honor Roll) Heather E. Gallo

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Crista J. Basile, Alixandra R. Licciardi
        (Dean’s List) Holly M. Harper
        (Honor Roll) Jayne C. Ginart

     Saint Bernard -- (Dean’s List) Amie L. Harvey
        (Honor Roll) Haylie Creason

     Violet -- (President’s List) Gabrielle Ducote
        (Honor Roll) Lauren Walker

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Boutte -- (Dean’s List) Briana T. Brown
     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Emily Dupont
        (Dean’s List) David Ford III

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Ashley M. Carter, Stephanie M. Chiasson, Ashari Crisostomo, Joseph Delaney, Rhiana R. Dugas, Danielle C. Feagley, Thomas E. Floyd, Deanna B. Guarino, Evan W. Keller, Timothy R. McReynolds, Trevor J. Melito, Kassidy D. Meredith, Michelle M. Raley, Stephanie Ruiz, Tyler J. Savaski, Madison Sedlock, Baleigh N. Sellers, Jessica Timmerman
        (Dean’s List) Carient Jackson, Joshua M. Mangold, Ashleigh B. Milligan, Jordan J. Sanchez, Sarah M. Savaski, Seth M. Timmerman, Collin M. Waltz, Kameron A. West
        (Honor Roll) Elizabeth Birkel, Kayla N. Cruz, Alexis McGee, Mia K. Smothers, Karley G. Voges

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Victoria Clark, Caitlin P. Hof, Aimee M. Martin
        (Dean’s List) Carter Growl, Rilee A. Madere, Christian McKinney
        (Honor Roll) Rushay Bossier

     Luling -- (President’s List) Collin M. Barrios, Laura Broussard, William M. Brown, Evan M. Deroche, Isabella M. Distefano, Alana B. Hatfield, Erin M. Hicks, Tesa Hopkins, Abbie N. Matherne, Cameron E. Matthews, Samantha Medina, Keegan R. Plache, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Kailee B. Thibodeaux, Kylie A. Webre
        (Dean’s List) Elias Esquivel, Morgan E. Gibson, Shelby R. McGuire, Chris J. Robichaux, Kirsten L. Tassin, David M. Williams
        (Honor Roll) John Crawford, Ethan J. Dixon, Bailey Henriques, Carly R. Perret, Erin Phillips, Gabrielle Wood

     Norco -- (President’s List) Karina Dangla, Breanna E. Dominguez, Lainnie Dugas, Brandon M. Miranda
        (Dean’s List) Dominic J. Marino
     Paradis -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
        (Honor Roll) Madisen B. Dufrene

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Faustin P. Bellow, Edrena Francois, Katelyn B. Magri, Megan E. Magri, Amber M. Myers Wooley, Maria C. Pinero, Kelsi Rutherford, Meshia M. Slack, Aareion Thomas
        (Dean’s List) Nakeia Chase, Cabria J. Flowers
        (Honor Roll) Chastin Robinson

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Mitchell C. Curry, Bethany J. Gill, Jalen D. Johnson, Terraneisha Lee, Emily R. Miller
        (Dean’s List) E’Lizabeth J. Hanhart, Brianna Jackson

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Zachary R. Mellinger, Shanna M. O’Quinn
        (Honor Roll) Haleigh B. Achord, Ethan R. Charoenpap

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Austin J. Dornier, Alana Green
        (Dean’s List) Breion Nicholas

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Taylor R. Babin, Gabrielle Brignac, Jacob A. Chauvin, Kalli M. St Pierre, Victoria E. Vicknair
        (Honor Roll) Kaedrin A. Lee, Sarah A. McAllister

     Hester -- (Dean’s List) Heather Tregre
     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kami R. Dufresne, Mallory M. Lambert, Brynn M. Lundy, Victoria M. Rocquin
        (Dean’s List) Juan Joseph

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Hannah A. Blank, Carley M. Boudreaux, Emily E. Loupe, Jayden Martin, Jordan L. Martin, Carter McComack, Lindsey Poche, Maura Williamson
        (Dean’s List) Breleigh A. Bentivegna, Devin P. Schexnayder, Carley M. Wilcox

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Jaleah N. Mitchell, Lauryn D. Scott, Alacia Trench, Ariel S. Williams

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Jordan E. Blakeman, Jolie R. Hidalgo
     Sunset -- (President’s List) Andrea B. Richard

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (Dean’s List) Marti L. Albarado

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Sophie M. Chauvin, Jacob K. Clausen, Charles R. Ferguson, Nicholas Fong, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Lauren G. Guillory, Lauren M. Hosch, Dylan Lacoste, Kylie C. Larousse, Cassie Leblanc, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P.
McNulty, Amanda Phillips, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Madison E. Smith, Alexa C. Yates, Cody Yates
        (Dean’s List) Alexandra E. Anderson, Eden E. Breazeale, Melena Estrade, Brennan Z. Forrest, Skylar Knaak, Kathryn L. Medrano, Samantha A. Mitchell, Brady Romaire, Shelby M. Serpas
        (Honor Roll) Abigayle L. Ballam, Brianna E. Dunne, Kenneth S. Watters, Madison M. Zeringue

     Bush -- (President’s List) Lucas J. Balli, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Lydia C. Jarrell, William Leger, Patrick J. Logarbo, Isabelle C. Mayfield, Sydney N. Rachel, Kennedy L. Robert, Caleigh Rodriguez

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sara Adams, Alexis N. Alcazar, Alex J. Alexander, Mackenzie R. Anderson, Takkiria T. Badon, Paige D. Baham, Randa Bankston, Morgan L. Bates, Sarah E. Bender, Gabrielle A. Bergeron, Sydney D. Betbeze, Ginina A. Biondini, Abigail R. Blackmon, Baily E. Bordelon, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Jackson M. Boyd, Kasey T. Breaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Caitlin E. Canning, Catherine R. Chuter, Chyanna D. Cleland, Abigail L. Crowninshield, Hailey E. Cunningham, Zacharie Day, Olivia Dimacco, Madeline N. Dupuy, Randall S. Duryee, Arianna Ennis, Susan Evans, O’Shon D. Fairley, Jessica B. Farno, Landon Fowler, Tela N. Fowler, Victoria Frabbiele, Austin K. Freeman, Angelica Gaines, Samantha Gambino, Lauren Giessinger, Sabrina M. Gil, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Isabel Glover, Patricia F. Greer, Mindy M. Gremillion, Karah E. Guidry,
     Also, Narissa K. Gunderson, Stephanie Hages, Kristin Hake, Julia M. Hart, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Taylor R. Hebert, Ian R. Hekmatdoost, Juan A. Hernandez, Sarah M. Hoerner, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Max Hopcraft, Bryan Jacobs, Isabella R. Jarrell, Kathryn Jenkins, Olivia K. Joanos, Bradley S. Johnson, Gabrielle Johnson, Colton T. Juul, William Kelley, Stormy L. Kohler, Timofei Kunin, Gavin Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Valerie Lango, Shelby L. Leblanc, Chloe M. Lechner, Lainie E. Lecorgne, Aimee E. Lee, James P. Lee, Leanna G. Levatino, Aaron Levy, Sarah M. Lucia, Caden Maher, Adeline Maillho, Kaitlynn J. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Ursula Matthews, Courtney P. McGuire, Dennis J. McInerney, Alyssa Menesses,
     Also, Andrew Monson, Laura Montreuil, Nicholas Montreuil, Gabriel Morse, Jacob D. Mott, Brittany M. Murdock, Isabella M. Murphy, Catherine G. Narretto, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Mina K. Perkins, Brooke Persich, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Gabrielle L. Raby, Tanner Rapier, Demi F. Reilly, Joshua P. Ridge, Elizabeth A. Rogers, Mallory G. Rogers, Nicholas W. Roy, Patrick Rudiger, Brett D. Sanders, Evan M. Schubert, Dara R. Schultz, Grant M. Sevin, Ashley A. Simon, Harrison Simoneaux, Kateland N. Slade, Nathan Snyder, Mellissa M. St. Germain, Ryan Sullivan, Seth L. Sullivan, Heaven K. Sutton, Heather L. Taylor, Israel I. Thacker, Kylie L. Topey, Haleigh Trauth, Hunter Tschannen, Carlos R. Urbina, Olivia R. Vignes, Laken E. Viola, Taylor E. Walters, James A. Wattler, Christine N. Weber, Lauren Wicker, Annabelle T. Young, Grace Young

        (Dean’s List) Andrew J. Barre, Madison M. Barringer, Morgan A. Bossier, Bryce A. Bourne, Michelle C. Buckley, Matthew D. Coats, Joshua M. Couture, Hope L. Crawford, Sierra Crear, Austin S. Danielson, Logan D. Davenport, Angelle Dell, Zachary N. Dorcey, Theodore C. Elliot, Nina D. Foil, Elizabeth George, Courtney Haar, Christian Ham, Abigail M. Haven-Petitto, Emma C. Helton, Brayden Huff, Austin M. Hynes, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Logan Jarrell, Moriah E. Jarrell, Gavyn J. Keim, Justine M. Keim, Clarence W. Kinzeler, Spencer A. Knight, Greyson B. Labasse, Destiny M. Leblanc, Logan P. Levatino, Michael G. Lombardino, Miranda K. McLain, Dominic Messina, Hannah A. Nelson, Garrett M. Pertuit, Kelly Prendergast, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Rebecca L. Rhodes, Lauren E. Riecke, Therese M. Ross, Tia Jana S. Sheppard, Amy Slayton, Leah Tarshis, Christian R. Thibodeaux, Austin Trigs, Sarah J. Vidal, Jeremy Waters, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf

        (Honor Roll) Abigail D. Anderson, Nathan T. Arceneaux, Brittney A. Bauers, Brogan L. Bernadas, Macy L. Boudreaux, Tara Daugherty, Hailee Fernandez, Joseph D Gomez IV, Jason A. Graziano, Paul Gremillion, Matthew J. Jeandron, Faith R. Klein, Meghan A. Lang, Mikaela Lee, Bryan Marchese, Margaret Modeen, Kyle Moran, Braden J. Ortiz, Shelby R. Pouey, Jc Rice, Tristen Sclafini, Laine E. Silver, Kallie A. Smith, Lauren N. Taylor, Andrew P. Thigpen, Makayla Toohey, Evan R. Wheat, Jacob E. Wilson, Lydia Zuniga

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Logan R. Bankston, Albert L. Bossier, Micah C. Brown, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Boyce Damare, Caleb Eaton, Micah Eaton, Alexandria S. Funches, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Madison Hayes, Maggie G. Hebert, Nicholas E. Herring, Amelia G. McCann, Caleb McLain, Emily E. Montelepre, Olivia Russell, Julia M. Singleton, Kathryn O. Singleton, Patrick Theriot
        (Dean’s List) Tanner Bahm, Shelby L. Bailey, Philissa D. Bickham, Cameron Cluney, Brett T. Davis, Shane M. Davis, Fallon N. Horton, Morgan Jarrell, Noah A. McLain, Sonni L. Oswald, Landon A. Populis, Mallory Steele
        (Honor Roll) Alexis S. George, Macy E. Mentz, Cameron J. Nettles

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Kaylee Bech, Anagrace Borelly, Cambre M. Calabresi, Madison D. Cooper, Kenneth D. Dayberry, Madison R. Desrochers, Lauren Dufrene, Rowan E. Durham, Griffin P. Ervin, Nathan A. Faciane, Abbie N. Holliday, Tyler L. Hoskins, Dominique B. Lewis, Will Neely, Taylor G. Nettle, Taeja D. Oaties, Blaine E. Perrin, Ryan S. Pitre, Kellie M. Rafferty, Shelley G. Schmalz, Elizabeth C. Simpson, Leighana M. St Angelo, Hannah L. Wilcox, Rebecca N. Willerton, Caley Wilson, Davius Young
        (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Bordelon, Ashleigh C. Ecuyer, Nicole Kieff, Claire R. Lundsgaard, Theresa Miller, Bria E. Modeliste, Lisa Pate, Jamie N. Raines, Jarod M. Vaughn
        (Honor Roll) Madison Cousin, Ethan Duckworth, Jacob Duvernay, Jessica M. Randall, Travis J. Vidrine, Dalton W. Vincent

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Elizabeth M. Allen, Matthew W. Batty, Taylor M. Bevels, Katherine B. Bilac, Victoria B. Boudreaux, Katelyn J. Bouey, Trent Breland, Zoe A. Cazabon, Katelyn P. Clements, Emily S. Conner, Jacob J. Coutrado, Andrew Cucullu, Jade E. Dennis,
Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Jonathan J. Ducote, Isabella R. Dunbar, Zachary T. Eilers, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Mackenzie P. Fletcher, Michelle A. Foto, Derek C. Frederick Jr, Manuel R. Galland III, Harrison W. Gerber, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Kathlyn E. Greene, Merritt D. Grosz, Eugenio Guarino, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Camryn T. Hughes, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Emily E. Jones, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Matthew J. Kuss, Blake Leblanc, Nicholas A. Lorino, Julia Marcus, Tyler E. Martin, Emily L. Mayatte, Ashton McLaughlin, Micayla Mendel, Connor Miller, Tristan J. Mohr, Lane Noblet, Kayli D. Orazio, Olivia L. Ourso, Cody Pierce, Hannah M. Puissegur, Chloe R. Rabuck, Taylor M. Rainbolt, Amber V. Rooney, Paige A. Rusich, Rebecca J. Samuel, Brooke E. Schmidt, Matthew B. Sonnier, Amelia C. Standridge, James M. Stephens, Michael S. Sulzer, Chelsea H. Swan, Kendall Swan, Aaron Vicknair, Emily E. Walls, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Emyia R. Woods

        (Dean’s List) Regan E. Barousse, Bailey J. Bertheaud, Hayley E. Bordelon, Taylor A. Buras, Mark Burvant, Stephanie L. Carter, Kaitlyn M. Chiasson, Abigayl M. Cox, Taylor M. Deaville, Kirstyn A. Garland, Paige V. Haydel, Logan A. James, Jacob Latiolais, Katherine E. Lively,
Breanne M. McCormick, Karli McGlone, Victoria Miller, Colin D. Palazzalo, Braden T. Reid, Sydney A. Short, Kacie E. Smith, Autumn E. Speshock, Ethan Wrobel

        (Honor Roll) Devin T. Baudean, Noelle S. Bordelon, Maximilian C. Cairns, Alayna L. Cantrell, Hayden J. Coutrado, Anna K. Duplantis, Thomas Duthu, Nole B. Faurie, Kennedy M. Flauss, Nelson A. Garcia, Jr, Joshua P. Giacone, Porsha Guidroz, Taron X. Jones, Cody A. Koppenol, Rhett A. McLaughlin, Kirsten E. Pecot, Dominique Roubique, Justin M. Wendt, Carlie Williams

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Brandon An, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Kelsey Andre, Emily E. Ashley, Marissa J. Atwell, Ryan Bailey, Brandon J. Barousse, Sarah E. Bellah, Jeana Bellan, Braeden M. Bertucci, Meghan Billiot, Brianna A. Blackshear, Danielle Bonura, Taylor Boquet, Blair E. Boss, Bridgette Boss, Emily Brown, Malia E. Brown, Marshall Bryant, Robert D. Burbank, Colston W. Burkett, Lauren Carrington, Walter Castillo, Adriana M. Cazarez, Ellen R. Chafin, Alex Chaplain, Maggie Chaplain, Bradley J. Comeaux, Samantha E. Conley, Scott Corden, Ansley M. Couvillion, Megan Cripple, Charles L. Crutcher, Faith Dale, Patrick T. Daw, Becky S. Difulco, Alexis K. Drobner, William D. Dugan, Selle G. Easterling, Isabel R. Ellender, Grace J. Evans, Fajr Fayed, Marco T. Figueroa Ferez, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Lanie Foltmer, Denise A. Frantz, Stephen M. Garrett, Abby-Lynn M. Gary, Madeline Gjenero,
     Also, Lindsey Grace, Katherine E. Harper, Madyson L. Hayes, Julie E. Hirstius, Katherine Hollander, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Shaye K. Hyer, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Bailey E. Jennings, Natalie J. Krebs, Corey L. Laddin, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Dylan M. Landry, Morgan M. Lanne, Lucas Lawlor, Madeleine E. Levet, Karen Lodato, John T. Loftin, Sami B. Madona, Sarah J. Marino, Justin I. Mata, Allison M. Matherne, Kathryn M. McBryde, Meghan McCarthy, Makayla M. McMichael, Mason S. McNeely, Seth Miller, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline Moore, Sean M. Moore, Jamie Morris, Natalie P. Newberry, Nathan C. Newberry, Margaret Oalman, Erica Oddo, Brooke A. Parker, Evan Pepper, Thien H. Pham, Anyree V. Phillips,
     Also, Tyler R. Piccolo, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Haley E. Pittari, Samantha M. Pittari, Aubrey R. Prieto, Razan F. Qamar, Isabella Ragusa, Zachary D. Raspino, Jessie Rhodes, Tara P. Richard, Karina Rodriguez, Jamie C. Rone, Luke Scharfenstein, Julia C. Schroder, Nickolas Scott, Christopher J. Sherlock, Thomas S. Shreve, Haley T. Simms, Sierra J. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Abby L. Songy, Grace A. Songy, Julia B. Souza, Elizabeth Y. Strecker, Sophia M. Thiery, Alyssa A. Thompson, Maria Tiziani, Tyler Totorico, Nicholas J. Trombatore, Victoria Trox, Cassandra T. Tveit, Ethan A. Vail, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Katherine A. Vice, Madeleine R. Wanner, Jillian M. Weddle, Madeleine C. Wehrle, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Kate White, Danielle M. Wick, Audrey B. Wilkins, Jennifer M. Williamson, Melissa F. Winston, Scott Wolf

        (Dean’s List) Spencer M. Ballard, Clayton Bannon, Kayla M. Benoit, Zachary F. Brinkman, Hailey Carbo, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Chase J. Clark, Austin A. Dalton, Sean M. Drudy, Peyton C. Dufrene, Logan D. Freeman, Nicholas C. Gagliano, Anna C. Hannan, Ethan Hedgepeth, Jordan D. Kliebert, Kayla Kuchler, Olivia L. Lacava, Mary Landry, Guy M. Lecompte, Dominic Madona, Abigail K. Martin, Raleigh Martin, Ross M. McCaffery, Hanna L. McDevitt, Sadie C. McGowan, Emma Mier, Chasidy Miller, Jessica A. Morales, Tessa M. Nichols, Travis L. Patterson, Savannah C. Peachey, Laura I. Perez Martinez, Abigail A. Richard, Benjamin R. Satches, Ainsley Scott, Bailey M. Scott, Danielle D. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Reagan R. St.Germain, Samantha Stenger, Camille E. Taylor, Bailey E. Weber, Ashley Wertz, Leeann P. Wiley

        (Honor Roll) Brendan S. Adams, Matthew D. Adams, Preston Bohn, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Raegyn N. Bouza, Max A. Cole, Christopher C. Comboy, Evan M. Cook, Abigail C. Couvillion, Shane J. Dalmado Jr, Reese M. Fogarty, Sebastian J. Gates, Gabrielle E. Guichard, Victoria
L. Hickey, Megan Huber, Jacob M. Leblanc, Rachel N. Leven, Jack L. Long, Katelyn J. Mackles, Madeline C. Matthews, Charles R. Mazzetti, Madison McKean, Kendall Mitchell, Emma R. Mixon, Madison M. Morgan, Emilio Perez, Stephanie P. Phan, Emily A. Procell, Christina L. Russo, Emma Santiago, Madison F. Scott, Abby Sisung, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Toby M. Theriot, Henry J. Vanderbrook, Jolie M. Waddell, Caitlyn M. Washington, Riley J. Wiemelt

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Blake Baird, Kelsie M. Bauer, Madyson L. Boehm, Julia M. Caballero, Jessica Clayton, Sarah N. Davis, Kathryn L. Dean, Ian Freeman, Jessee Gille, James F. Gornor, Jamee B. Gornor, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Ethan A. Levy, Jakob McKee, Tara A. Rossignol, Kasey L. Rudesill, Victoria E. Santana, Amy Schneida, Olivia Sims, Sarah A. Sinclair, Addie R. Smith, Jeremy A. Spinks, Chloe A. Stephan, Spencer Talley, Mary E. Vince

        (Dean’s List) Chandler B. Crawford, Alexander R. Drake, Andrew Floyd, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Bryce E. Killion, Jana M. Little, Samantha Niemeck, Nicholas Panks, Caitlin S. Trosclair

        (Honor Roll) Jessica Bohannon, Daniel Dugas, Madison A. Hall, Cameron J. Hanley, Brennan B. Murray, James C. Rancatore, Mackenzie K. Schween, Joshua R. Singletary, Holley Smith

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia Abbenante, Shelby R. Amison, Christopher M. Arroyo, Nasrin M. Atta, Tyler A. Aubert, Taylor A. Authement, Skyler R. Baker, Kristan D. Ballard, Kayla Barclay, Charlie G. Bateman, Clayton F. Batiquin, Heather Beach, Gabriella M. Bergez, Ethan L. Bodden, Nathan C. Bornio, Carter M. Brock, Alexis A. Broussard, Theresa M. Brown, Destini S. Bryant, Skai R. Buckley, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Hydiya S. Butler, Logan M. Calhoun, Amanda N. Caluda, Bryce D. Carruthers, Allison B. Caswell, Martha A. Chairez-Ceballos, Jacob Chappetta, Abbey E. Chase, Carley E. Chase, Jeffrey Chighizola, Sean C. Conaway, Madison Cook, Mariah C. Craige, Jade A. Culotta, Alyssa D’Alessandro, Michael D. Daigrepont, Shelia A. Dardano, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Arianne J. Dillon, Savannah J. Dominique, Raven Donald, Julia M. Dufour, Austin D. Dunlap, Cac Cac Duong, Brandon M. Falgout, Adam C. Fino, Jessie Freeland, Kayla G. Gallagher, Grace G. Gallaty,
     Also, Genavieve C. Godbold, Ani S. Gonzales, Zachary Gressaffa, Riley M. Groh, Kaylee L. Guidry, Emma L. Guillot, Connor A. Haag, Rayelin G. Hammond, Louis Hardouin, Olivia Hardouin, Stephanie M. Harris, Kennedy R. Harrison, Robin D. Henderson, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Kileigh A. Holmes, Daniel T. Howard, Madelyn L. Hughes, Jada M. Jackson, Robert G. Johnson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Emma Johnson, Lexie Johnston, Joseph J. Kelley, Bailey L. Kennedy, Jennifer M. Kreemer, Sara C. Kreemer, Catherine Landry, Kirk Langevin, Sierra A. Lassalle, Christinia A. Lindsly, Naomi Llopis, Calvin C. Lott, Whitney E. Lyons, Dustin R. Macri, Anastassia Marr, Nicole E. Marshall, Julia E. Mascaro, Bailee C. McDonald, Zoe G. McKean, Mason R. McLaney, Ian P. McManus, Amanda L. McNaughton, Irene G. Mervich, Gabrielle L. Messina, Bailey Milburn, Jordan A. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Tiera L. Morris, Afifa S. Mustafa, Gabriel L. Nance, Maria Cristina E. Newbill, Hallee M. Nichols, Gavin B. Norman,
     Also, Stacey Oliver, Noah R. Osborne, Daniela Ovalle-Ceballos, Trevor R. Patorno, Abigail E. Perkins, Griffin M. Ray, Olivia Redman, Calynn M. Rehage, Kyle D. Rumpza, Justin B. Runnels, Katilynn N. Ryan, Connor C. Schenck, Eden C. Scully, Koryn M. Segrave, Brooke A. Seifert, Melanie M. Shepherd, Mikayla E. Sibley, Reed J. Simoneaux, Olivia J. Singletary, Jessica E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Brooke N. Somerville, Lucero M. Stephens, Halle M. Suarez, Tirrell B. Sylvas, Madison E. Tadlock, Jacob M. Tamborella, Brittany A. Thomas, Madison Thomas, Oscar Tostado, Tyler D. Tran, William Troupe, Timothy M. Upton, Holden B. Van Hoose, Noah T. Varnado, Logan R. Watters, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Justin A. Wiley, Taylor M. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Deandra S. Williams, Madison P. Williams, Risa Williams, Nicole M. Willsey, Amanda N. Wilson, Dalyn R. Wilson, Rebecca C. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young

        (Dean’s List) Angelina J. Aubert, Kylie A. Ballard, Chloe M. Bordelon, Brittany Byers, Craig Canepa, Anna Carpenter, Kyle Cloern, Austin L. Cochran, Nathan M. Conaway, Kaylee L. Corbett, Damon S. Cousin, Paige E. Cousin, Garrett Crawford, Jessica L. Dauzat, Deryn A. Delatte, Michelle Derouen, James K. Dixon, Morgan A. Donnell, Victoria Duarte, Tyler T. Eshenko, Jessica Feraci, Anna T. Gamblin, Cameron J. Gaubert, Brandi Goble, Jordan Goines, Keviana T. Gray, Philip Hardouin, Matthew E. Hayes, Jadon D. Hunter, Amal Khamees, Emily Johnson, Andrew T. Landry, Kylee K. Langevin, Faith E. Laurent, Hannah M. Lewis, Calveyion Montgomery, Victoria M. Morel, Jaxon B. Morse, Darian M. Passaro, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Alexis P. Richard, Julia A. Rodriguez, Mallory Rowe, Cameron N. Ryals, Dylan S. Ryan, Morgan M. Sarchet, Kyle Serigne-Thurmond, Skylar M. Stiglet, Kyle D. Tran, Shayne A. Tranchina, Ansley M. Tullis, Lizel M. Varnado, Halie D. Walcott, Hayden Walcott, Nathan A. Warren, Abigail J. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Madison N. Wiebelt, Cade M. Williamsen, Faith M. Wolverton

        (Honor Roll) Taylor E. Alonzo, Sara M. Annaloro, Jordon D. Armand, Brianna Bergeron, Kelsey Brown, Anthony J. Chappetta, Cameron Clark, Chloe C. Cooper, Tyler M. Dimaggio, Tyler Ernce, Nicholas Hebert, Sterling J. Hebert, Nykima K. Jones, Sandy N. Le, Audrey J. Leblanc, Maria A. Leonard, Lexi Lewis, Kirkland Moore, Daina Morris, Tanner A. Narcisse, Madison L. Norton, Andres E. Ovalle, Olivia M. Rink, Laurel Sandoz, Savannah M. South, Katherine D. Strahan, Travis D. Thompson, Emily Tiblier, Bryan J. Torres, Emily C. Warren

     Sun -- (President’s List) Elise L. Carter

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Jia’Mona Myles
     Garyville -- (President’s List) Alyssa D. Duhe, Amanda Duhe, Ashley C. Toups
     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Noah R. Bork, Hanna R. Bourdonnay, Gisela L. Cabrera, Emone O. Cade, Acadia C. Chauvin, Bailee E. Cortez, Nicolle M. Dardinger, Thomas E. Dettman, Alexis M. Dibuono, Meghan S. Dillon, Simiah R. Dorsey, Justin Dumas, Chloe R. Faucheux, Morgan R. Figuero, Kelly M. Gray, Tynese J. Harris, Heather M. Hebert, Hailey Hilbun, Ikea G. Joseph, Tyler J. Lennix, Miranda J. Matise, Robert F. McDonald, Nicholas J. Naquin, Shelby M. Ory, Alyssa M. Phillips, Taelar Pounds, Patrick R. Ratliff, Taylor M. Rivera, Tashiana K. Robinson, Gavin S. St. Pierre, Breana Sterling, Desmond Stirgus, Madison Sympson, Jayce C. Tamplain, Grant J. Vicknair, Brandon M. Woodburn
        (Dean’s List) Blair E. Andrepont, Christina Bergeron, Marc C. Bordelon, Jonathan M. Christy, Katelynn M. Decker, Cameron D. Dumas, Hannah C. Edmonds, Branden N. Fertitta, Skylynne C. Gordon, Taniyah Gross, Tyler B. Huor, Brandon C. Lewis, Sage M. Mulkey, Hailey A. Rico, Addie E. Schmit, Madison St. Pierre, Tayler R. Tabb, Clifford Turner, Carlshane Williams
        (Honor Roll) Leila Z. Ahmad, Gavin J. Babesh, Evan J. Brady, Angelica J. Carter, Kayla T. Clayton, Amyri Davis, Katelyn M. Duhe, Kidric Gray, Briana Grayman, Brennan A. Mader, Alaina C. Ortiz, Charles A. Reed, Ashley Seiser, J’La J. Swafford, Sarah A. Vicknair

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Keri C. Clement, Jordan R. Loving, Tori A. Warner
        (Dean’s List) Cory S. Duhe, Kassidy M. Terrio, Madison A. Watson
        (Honor Roll) Chante Schnyder

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Kassey L. Ard, Baille C. Bass, Landon L. Benoit, Anna M. Brasher, Rebecca L. Bridges, Maria V. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick Iii, Sarah Cobb, Laney R. Courtney, Emily Curry, Jeremy U. Davis, Patricia W. Gambino, Kiley J. Harrelson, Lea A. Hawkins, Cailin Henkel, Karianne L. Henkel, Elizabeth C. Hennington, Jade K. Hurst, Madison King, Alyssa S. Kyzar, Macy D. Lee, Thomas Lee, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Alexis Lowery, Tristen B. McGraw, Alyse K. McKneely, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Nicole E. Newell, Kobi I. Painting, Thea A. Painting, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Caitlin A. Ray, Lori Robertson, Makenzie Sinagra, Danayla Singleton, Chloe O. Thames, Ariel L. Thomas, Samantha J. Thompson, Bailey Tuminello, Bren M. Tuminello, Jessica M. Williams, Raissa A. Yantis
        (Dean’s List) Danni L. Baham, Bryson D. Faust, Molly E. Gill, Zachary Irby, Madeline C. Lanier, Jalyn Levias, Devin M. Mixon, Sidney A. Perez, Jaimie L. Rogers, Nia Seiber, Frank A. Smith, Emily C. Smith, Brooke C. Tuminello
        (Honor Roll) N’Kiya Ard, William E. Brasher, Lidia L. Curry, Tyler G. Durbin, Sarah Gordon, Kate Simmons, Rodney D. Sopsher, Kayla Watts, Quinn E. Wilson, Rylie Womack

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Hallie E. Kent
     Hammond -- (President’s List) London A. Abadie, Isabella R. Acunzo, Kayla M. Adams, Prakriti Adhikari, Mercy E. Agbo, Bobbi Amar, Jena Anderson, Christopher J. Artigues, Joy C. Asoodeh, Simran Baruwal, Drew A. Barzenick, Prashant Basnet, Camille E. Bechac, Brooke Bell, Janice S. Bennett, Roshan Bhandari, Shreya Bhatta, Flory Bierma, Lauren M. Bittola, Hart Bordelon, Makenzie L. Bordok, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Madison E. Boudreaux, Whitney M. Bourdier, Victoria B. Brackmann, Rachael M. Breaux, Joseph G. Breland, Amandah L. Brown,
Natalie B. Brown, Marina Burguete, Shelvis D. Burise, Ty Carter, Benjamin C. Cassel, Angel I. Collie, Cherokee N. Collins, Haley R. Collura, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Tiara Conner, Savannah L. Cook, Katya M. Cornejo, Parker T. Costanza, Kinley M. Craft, Kristy Crosby, Alejandra Cruz, David Cuevas, Roman Damasch, Christiane M. Davis, Hunter R. Davis, Lauren M. Davis,
     Also, Sarah R. Davis, Eli N. Dawsey, Ryan T. Dawsey, Peyton P. Delapasse, Joseph P. Depaula, Lauren E. Devaney, Sophie L. Devine, Franck Di Sanza, Hannah Dixon, Erin N. Doughty, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, James R. Dyess, Marissa J. Dyson, Caitlin C. Epperson, Kathery S. Esqueda, Lyric D. Faldetta, Lauren Feltenberger, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Mykala D. Foster, Drew E. Fussell, Emma M. Futrell, Morgan J. Garlepied, Dipika Ghimire, Evan M. Gibson, Logan R. Goree, Brytni M. Griggs, Catherine Hamilton, Krystal P. Harrigill, Janette A. Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Isabella J. Henderson, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Ashley D. Hodges, Santana R. Holland, Racelin D. Hoover, Destiny J. Horton, Katie L. Hotard, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Claire E. Huston, Lily M. Inman, Putri S. Insani, Dejuan P. James, Abby C. Johnson,
     Also, Avinash Joshi, Derington Ketchum, Samantha King, Holly Kingen, Audrey C. Kreamer, Claire E. Krousel, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Michelle Lampkin, Nolen J. Leblanc, Faith M. Leger, Brock A. Legoria, Stephanie Light, Jadyn D. Linzy, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Blake Luna, Tyler Manning, Azriel Marshall, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Alexandra L. Mashon, Clay Matherne, Presley M. McCall, Mikayla M. McCutchan, Cody P. McNeil, Tony J. Milazzo, Joshua Miller, Ashley Milton, Brock M. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Jonah C. Mollere, Missi Moore, Kelly L. Morales, Madison B. Morales, Kinsey Moran, Elizabeth C. Myers, Nicholas J. Myers, Thomas M. Nedow, Anisha Neupane, Sumit Neupane, Maxim Niculai, Diana M. Noesi, Alyssa A. Pardee, Breyana R. Perches, Chelsea L. Petho, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Silvin Pradhan, Kerri Prest, Anusha Puri, Breanna E. Raborn, Adelina Ramirez, Cadyn P. Reed, Wyatt Richthofen, Laureana F. Robertson,
     Also, Morgan L. Robertson, Mandi L. Rose, Kiley G. Rothwell, Kylie R. Ruiz, Poette Russell, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Sydney Sampson, Aleigh M. Sanders, Puja Sapkota, Cali M. Sbisa, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katherine W. Schepker, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Kayla Schroeder-Kessler, Hailey M. Sciortino, Amanda Scott, Amelia M. Scott, Cullen Sellers, Jourdan Settoon, Rebecca L. Shields, Benjamin Sickels, Miriam H. Silk, Sneha Simkhada, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Sabina Sitaula, Polina Sleptsova, Donald P. Smith, Jemimah A. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Ethan J. Stein, Slavko Stevic, Cedrion Stewart, Dane Stewart, Makayla N. Stewart, Storm L. Sturgis, Brandon A. Tallo, Jordan Tate, Tina Tate, Cilicia Thornton, Christopher D. Threeton, Ellie O. Torrance, Jonah K. Traylor, Chandler Vaccaro, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Rebecca R. Velasquez, Victoria Verberne, Haley M. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Rachel E. Wheat, Chloe N. Williams, Lakeisha Williams, Madeline A. Wright, Kirsten Wynn, Rachel Yang, William Yang, Johnathan L. Zeringue, Lara Zupanc

        (Dean’s List) Parker W. Allen, Sierra Arbaugh, Blake J. Arceneaux, Noah P. Ard, Hayli D. Azuara, Emily G. Babineaux, Michael Barber, Brock P. Barringer, Brock Batty, Monique Bergeron, Victoria A. Blache, Austin T. Bonfanti, Gwenllian M. Brown, Kristine Brown, Antonio C. Buckley, Abbie F. Busch, Lainie N. Butera, Thomas A. Charles, Janae Cohn, Gabrielle P. Coney, Patricia L. Cooper, Adrian J. Cote, Andrea S. Crawford, Britney N. Cutrer, Amber R. Daigle, Cameron Dionne, Sophie R. Domingue, Brandon Dorsey, Lauren M. Drouet, Baylee E. Falcon, Ashlee R. Freese, Bailey Fugarino, Dylan Gallo, Alexis Garcia, Cecilia Geisler, Hannah Gomez, Heather K. Habisreitinger, Taylor L. Hamback, Cailyn Harriel, Mollie P. Hebert, Heather D. Henkel, Skyler Hooten, Thora Q. Hughes, Kelvon W. Jackson, Bryce Jones, Jonathan A. Kahrs, Kalendra Khadka, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Jade E. Leblanc,
     Also, Carri A. Lee, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Brett D. Luneau, Chelsea Mark, Dawson M. Marlow, Julia N. Matherne, Gabrielle Maurin, Ryan Mays, Camden B. McAllister, Kailey M. McCall, Jordyn N. Miller, Teodora Mitrovic, Jeffrey E. Moran, Juan C. Moya, Dakota R. Newman, Jazmein Nolan, Alyssa M. Palermo, Kristen A. Pea, Grayson V. Pickett, Brittney N. Rabalais, Sean Reliford, Angela Renaud, Nadia L. Reyes Miramontes, Judah B. Richardson, Cedryana M. Robinson, Brock Rudow, Peyton Ryan, Garrett C. Sanders, Jacob Scheer, Landon P. Scholle, Caroline G. Sellers, Talya Sibley, Joyce Simmons, Marlie O. Smith, Alaina Strong, Thomas Swindle, Aakriti Thapa, Cameron Tharpe, Dominick Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Lainey R. Trahan, John T. Travis, Sharon C. Tuimur, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Stephen J. Vicaro, Olivia B. Walder, Tommy L. Walls, David P. Zapchenk

        (Honor Roll) Mason Alphonso, Jolayah G. Angeles, Lane P. Anthon, Brandon R. Barre, Ryan Barron, Caleigh N. Bennett, Stephen B. Brayard, Trevor A. Brooke, Zoe E. Burns, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Jacob Chenevert, Noah Cline, Claire E. Criswell, Cole A. Delatte, Pratyush Devkota, Vibriyogn Epuri, Haley E. Falgout, Allie D. Ferrara, Braylee L. Floyd, Deyonna M. George, Nicholas Gianatsis, Kyle L. Goree, Rodney F. Green, Jailen B. Handy, Ashlyn P. Harris, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Tavoris R. Haynes, Lexi Hogan, Suprina M. Howard, Kaysha R. Joseph, Hitomi Konno, Matthew J. Landry, Haleigh A. Laylle, Ally I. Leblanc, Sharon K. McDaniel, Amakihi McDowell, Rendon Miles Character, Xander K. Miller, Brieanna Muniz, Darryl L. Munsch, Austin Musacchia, Jeanne Oltmann, Austin T. Paradelas, Manisha Parajuli, Megna K. Patel, Claire C. Perilloux, Georgie E. Rigney, James A. Rogers, Cebastian Rubio, Cade A. Sampey, Kaytlin B. Sciambra, Dalton E. Shorter, Gunner S. Slaven, Ainsley Smith, Mia A. Smith, Mason A. Snell, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Emily Wilson

     Husser -- (President’s List) Alexis C. Genovese, Alyssa S. Vernon, Renee Vernon
        (Dean’s List) Safarie Autin, Dusty D. Taillon, Noah D. Vernon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Jace R. Angelette, Emma C. Beckers, Courtney M. Booth, Deborah A. Carter, Kayla Cason, Josue Castillo, William N. Dopp, Trevor L. Fleming, Tori P. Gillies, Lexie M. Gregory, Shelby A. Guttuso, Amanda J. Hall, Natalie M. Kelly, Gabrielle N. Lucia, Gisselle Montoya, Emma Owens, Kaylie Piller, Christina Quinonez, Chealse C. Sibley, Kaleib R. Taylor, Eryn Wilks
        (Dean’s List) Michaela Arnone, Brenleigh G. Bankston, Nathaly G. Castro, Brad P. Gersch, Chelby M. Hampton, Sarah D. Hess, Meghan E. Landry, Joshua McClain, Hannah G. McDonald, Skylar M. Nichols, Clay M. Summers
        (Honor Roll) Cody P. Collier, Lani Dibenedetto, Kimberly B. Hart, Samantha Serpas, Asijah A. Singleton

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Courtney M. Barze, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Aaron H. McCullough, Ethan T. Morgan, Delaney R. Phillips, Amanda L. Pittman, Kallie A. Simeon, Kolton L. Sims, Sophie V. Sundar, Zsane’ R. Wicker, Danielle Wilford
        (Dean’s List) Hope Brister, Bryant C. Fussell, Alayna J. Garner, Madison J. Latham, Luke A. Leblanc, Dalton J. McMillan, Keilah Sonnier, Brandon M. Wells, Denni G. Zobrist
        (Honor Roll) Emily G. McKean, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Michael A. Sanders

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Olivia N. Allen, Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Trent Arcement, Carmen M. Benitez, Maya N. Billiot, Bailey Cavallero, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Summer R. Gondolfi, Cameron Guzzardo, Trevor Hartupee, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Kristofer J. Kerr, Sydney Kinler, Julia A. Lavergne, Kayla I. Lee, Jason J. Licciardi, Ricky J. Lips, Alexis R. Lirette, Nadine Maher, Alexis L. Maltese, Raeleigh McGraw, Amanda N. Mizell, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Leah Peevy, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Madison Perez, Emma Pinion, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Brookelyn M. Smith, Coryn A. Smith, Alissa L. Starkey, Mary M. Straughan, Kaylyn M. Treadway, Erin Verberne, Patrick C. Voss
        (Dean’s List) Alyssa N. Abbott, Chloe R. Allbright, Leah M. Benfield, Chloe G. Carver, Abby M. Garaudy, Hannah L. Jones, Gage M. Lee, Phillip G. Mosher, Lauren C. Pellerin, Garrett Schexnayder, Madelyn Smith, Genie Vest
        (Honor Roll) Dasyonne J. Brashear, Emily A. Cole, Joseph N. Dagro, Lizbeth Garcia Marquez, Samantha D. Ingraffia

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Hayley L. Anthony, Arnissa Burnett
        (Dean’s List) Katherine St. Amand
        (Honor Roll) Gloria J. Harrison

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Alexis V. Adams, Jakob D. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Abby M. Anderson, Peyton E. Anderson, Nataly R. Arango, Michael M. Arena, Jacob A. Badeau, Hannah C. Baham, Jacob Barthelemy, Donna R. Beagle, Karen I. Beall, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Bray S. Berry, Madalyn J. Bilac, Kade L. Bleakley, Katelyn E. Boe, Darian G. Boesch, Chad Boh, Marley C. Bohning, Shelby Boudreaux, Destini L. Breaux, Kimberly P. Busby, Randall D. Bush, Elizabeth Byrd, Sachel Castillo Jackson, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Maci B. Collins, Catherine Dahmer, Kadeijah Dalton, Laney S. Davis, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Bethany R. Dufrene, Madison Duplechin, Kylee N. Dupre, Camryn N. Ernst, Chloe E. Ernst, Eric B. Fabel, Madissen A. Ford, Seth A. Freeman, Carson D. Fryou, John R. Gardner, Joshua D. Gaudin, Ami N. Gauthier, Hailey A. Giaratano, Kodi A. Golden, Alexandra A. Gomez-Resendiz, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Julian H. Gros, Emily R. Guagliardo, Elana A. Guillory, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan Hargroder, Abby C. Harper, Amanda Harris, Savannah Hathaway, Lauren G. Hawkins, Sydney Hemphill, Hannah B. Henderson, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges,
     Also, Haley A. Holcombe, Hunter Hollie, Ally Holloway, Shaunasi N. James, Tomyjah D. Joseph, Casey Kennedy, Kelly M. King, Cameron Lagarde, Emma G. Landry, Zachary C. Larkin, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Bailey D. Levine, Tayler M. Lewis, Bjorn J. Loney, Jordan R. Louviere, Joseph R. Louviere, Meghan A. Louviere, Mia E. Maillet, Cody P. Majeau, Caitlyn M. Matherne, Adriana M. Michel, Ashley Morse, Kaitlin Nave, Noah M. Nepveux, Brady P. Nunez, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Precocia L. Parlow, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jonathan D. Persaud, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Tiara Plaisance, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Mckay R. Rayborn, Mason J. Richard, Olivia S. Roberts, Reilly A. Roberts, Thomas J. Russell, Abigail H. Russell, Bobbi C. Sampson, Devin J. Schwaibold, Mason A. Sibley, Morgan E. Sibley, Cher Siebenkittel, Shawn Singh, Lydia G. Stegall, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora Thompson, Gerald Toney, Catherine E. Turner, Mallorie Vaccaro, Belle E. Vignes, Blair A. Vignes, Charlotte Walker, Annie Walls, Evan J. Wedgeworth, Athena Weinberger, Graham Wolf

        (Dean’s List) Cassidy R. Anderson, Taylor B. Applegarth, Maya E. Bachemin, Maricela Barrera, Dy’Maun M. Bierria, Presley E. Brents, Haley Brown, Abigail Cashio, Devon P. Clement, Kaylie L. Cutrer, Ethan Doty, Nicole L. Doussan, Presley C. Dronet, Kristen E. Fortenberry, Callie E. Fulmer, Austin J. Gassen, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Amanda Graves, Lashanta Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Kymberly Hillstrom, Nicholas A. Hooper, Amber L. Ingolia, Brittany Johnson, Emily A. Kron, Lucas M. Laborde, Trey E. Lagarde, Mia E. Lanus, Lyndsey Maginnis, Ethan R. Mauterer, Brandon McGlothren, Cierra McKinney, Joshua W. McLain, Katelynn Meyers, Cassidy A. Michel, Harleigh A. Miller, Brett J. Monistere, Dalton Motichek, Haleigh J. Payne, Whitney N. Perkins, Savannah R. Perrin, Hunter A. Rakocy, Hailey A. Reid, Niyah E. Reid, Kailie K. Robbins, Madison B. Robison, Destiny R. Seaberry, Brielle F. Sheridan, Sara B. Smith, Kendall G. Stanga, Isabella G. Tallo, Cade C. Vallot, Camaryn F. Vallot, Aaron Z. Wallace, Regi D. White, Abigale N. Zimbro, Trey A. Zulli
        (Honor Roll) Avery Anderson, Rebekah D. Bass, Gabriella M. Battistella, Alyssa M. Buckman, Alayna M. Chelette, Stephanie L. Cole, Matthew W. Cox, Jacob L. Delaney, Luke H. Durapau, Sylas G. Faust, Claudia Gatlin, Steven Gauna, Chasen Gill, Schuyler L. Gilmore,
Kennedy P. Ivey, Abbey M. Johnson, Brittany V. Kastner, Heidi M. Lowe, De’Ette M. McCabe, Justin Moton, Michelle B. Otakara-Olvera, Conner Perricone, Holly A. Stroebel

     Robert -- (President’s List) Edson F. Gonzalez, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Andrea M. Jenkins, Cade G. Myers, Catherine Rodriquez
        (Dean’s List) Liseth Alvarez, Alyssa M. Harrell, Vincent N. Motichek
        (Honor Roll) Brittani A. Davis, Laney M. Davis, Macie R. Eady

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne, Ania Johnson
        (Dean’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Kylie Baudean, Austin E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Alissa Blanchard, Savanna Bourgeois, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Jaden Clark, Robert D. Dansby, Lauren K. Giluso, Jasmine R. Hall, Alexis C. Hamilton, Maxwell Kimmons, Donald W. Kogel, Shelby M. Matthews, Richard S. McKinney, Devin L. Meadows, Lily C. Navarra, Hannah M. Nuccio, Katelyn N. Robertson, Sarah Spring
        (Dean’s List) Troy Granger, Brandon J. Penisson, Faith P. Vilardo, Labarria S. West
        (Honor Roll) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Jared Brown, Zada L. Cologne, Abigail Ford, Mason D. Fuller, Eric M. Galofaro, Kyle J. King, Brooke L. Laborde, Brandon M. Luther, Alexis M. Milton, Jhanve A. Nolde, Abby J. Ortego, Adrian R. Rojas

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Bourg -- (Dean’s List) Raene M. Hebert
     Dulac -- (Honor Roll) Breanna P. Parfait
     Gray -- (President’s List) Madeline Darda

     Houma -- (President’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Cameron A. Beal, Courtney N. Daigle, Alvin Delaune, Madison E. Ellender, Austin Fontenot, Makayla Levay, Mathew Massey, Kathryn M. Thompson, Lily A. Torbert, Shaina A. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Ross D. Chauvin, Sophie Clement, Jennifer Doiron, Jaylin Poe
        (Honor Roll) Abby L. Callahan, Bren Charpentier, Zarhiah R. Tember

     Schriever -- (Honor Roll) Faith E. Hebert

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Ashailee Brailey
     Maurice -- (Honor Roll) Gage R. Trahan

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (Dean’s List) Marissa J. Parker

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) James M. Mohon, Samuel Z. Simmons
        (Dean’s List) Ashley Wolbers

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Gabrielle A. Atkins, Macey R. Gaspard, Ava M. Holloway, Takeyah A. Johnson, Kailey A. Kennedy, Jacy Ladner, Diamond D. Martin, George Nobles, Kimber A. Peters, Destiny Richardson, Annabella I. Seal, Avery T. Smith, Emilie Speer, Hannah G. Staton, Mikayla S. Strain, Miranda E. Talley, Abby G. Thomas, Wyatt P. Verret
        (Dean’s List) Tionne L. Brown, Brady R. Ladner, Alaina M. McClelland, Hoai T. Nguyen, Abby L. Stogner, Jorduan S. Young
        (Honor Roll) Brannan Crosby, Joseph D. Ezell, Kallysta S. Morley, Caleb L. Pique

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Adams, Kiersten Allen, Mackenzie L. Angelo, Trentyn Barber, Rhianna Barrios, Heather S. Broom, Christa M. Brown, Crockett Comeaux, Geneva L. Crowe, Melissa Crowe, Dale J. Dufrene, Mason G. Edwards, Kelsey G. Fussell, Victoria H. Guthrie, Aaron M. Ignacek, Kaiya S. Jackson, Taylor E. Jarrell, Clare M. Jones, Brady J. Landry, Shelby E. McDonald, Hunter K. Owens, Marissa D. Pareti, Lacie Penton, Samuel Phelps, Courtney N. Richards, Erin Robinson, Morgan Stafford, Tyler Stafford, Emily Varnado, Carlie A. Viator, Katelyn A. Warner, Mattie C. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Julia A. Berggren, John B. Bickham, Andrew J. Bienvenu, Christian Bravo Jr, Marissa M. Buttone, Macey E. Deleon, Jesse L. Harris, Kelsey H. Jenkins, Erin Kennedy, Madaleine Ponthieux, Bethany C. Sandifer, Jalyn Warren, Larry Williams
        (Honor Roll) Alaina N. Fussell, Michael J. Herbert, Kennedy F. Hughes, Cole J. Persick, Ainsley R. Whitten

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Dustin Kahle, Taylor M. Williamson
        (Dean’s List) Kristy Garcia, Austin B. Maples, Emily M. McElveen, Kiara S. Williams

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Casey L. Ferguson, Aniyah C. Lagarde, Aiya B. Robinson, Des’Teney Scott
        (Dean’s List) Joshlyn D. Allen, Lindsay M. Cipriano, Alexia Wilson
        (Honor Roll) Avery G. Conerly, Lauren B. Leblanc

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Joshua D. Vince, Logan G. Zimmerman
        (Dean’s List) Savannah N. Bezet, Jasmine A. Calloway, Kylan S. Domingue, Jaynee C. Hebert, Austin J. Melancon, Mallary Thibodeaux, Aaron J. Williams
        (Honor Roll) John J. Aillet Jr

     Erwinville -- (President’s List) Blakeleigh N. Doucet
     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Brailyn M. Bergeron, Zack R. Bergeron, Madison Brou, Timothy T. Clemmons, Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Caroline E. Gassie, Antarius J. Jackson, Michael-Anne Leachman, Jamie T. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Mason R. Maurer, Braxton T. Michel, Dylan Rinaudo, Hannah G. Sonnier
        (Dean’s List) Audrey L. Arrasmith, Audrey Borchardt, Kamryn A. Chambers, Abigail Genre

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Jacob J. Burke, Riley Charlet, Keyana C. Cummings, Rachel M. Ellison, Jacob S. Hoffmann, Matthew Manchester, Maggie A. Ritchie, Shakira B. Whitaker
        (Dean’s List) Kristyn N. Alford, Jasmine M. Brooks, William B. Cupit
        (Honor Roll) Brian K. Kirby

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
     Mobile -- (President’s List) Sara G. Overstreet
        (Dean’s List) LanceNinaCarmela A. Asis
     Montevallo -- (Dean’s List) Kate M. Thrower
     Rutledge -- (President’s List) Michele Bruttomesso

ARKANSAS
     Fort Smith -- (President’s List) Kali M. Dobard

ARIZONA
     Gilbert -- (President’s List) Hailie E. Yoder

CALIFORNIA
     Rancho Cucamonga -- (Dean’s List) Hanna G. Moffatt
     Salinas -- (President’s List) Alexis Ramos
     San Diego -- (Honor Roll) Keanu Mookini

COLORADO
     Evans -- (Dean’s List) Ryan E. Maddera

CONNECTICUT
     New Haven -- (President’s List) Joseph Kasperzyk

FLORIDA
     Cantonment -- (President’s List) Avery Royer
     Tampa -- (President’s List) William Edwards
     Winter Garden -- (Dean’s List) Korey M. Karbowsky

GEORGIA
     Dallas -- (President’s List) Jordan M. Moore
     Lawrenceville -- (Honor Roll) Mateo Rengifo

ILLINOIS
     Springfield -- (President’s List) Brigid K. Tournoux
        (Dean’s List) Bernadette L. Tournoux
     Waterloo -- (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

INDIANA
     Zionsville -- (Honor Roll) Kennedy Stokes-Sutton

KENTUCKY
     Bowling Green -- (President’s List) Ivan Drobocky
     Paducah -- (Dean’s List) Bradley A. Miller

MINNESOTA

Cottage Grove -- (President’s List) Sophia L. Wendt,

MISSISSIPPI

     Biloxi -- (President’s List) Kinsley S. Harmon
     Brandon -- (Honor Roll) Cameron T. Mobley
     Corinth -- (Honor Roll) Jondarius O. Warren
     Foxworth -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn P. Bradford
     Hattiesburg -- (President’s List) Jessica R. Hyde
        (Dean’s List) Cornelius R. Walker

     Lorman -- (President’s List) Ariyanna Mason
     Madison -- (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi Newton, Devin A. Winfield

     McComb -- (President’s List) Rebecca C. Campbell, Kelsi R. Case
        (Dean’s List) Edward Gaudin

     Natchez -- (Dean’s List) Mackenzie B. Boyd

     Ocean Springs -- (President’s List) Ethan Morris
     Osyka -- (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
     Oxford -- (President’s List) David J. Rotenberry

     Picayune -- (President’s List) Alexandra N. Lawson
        (Honor Roll) Ashley Armato

     Pontotoc -- (Honor Roll) Brandon C. Hale
     Poplarville -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Sumner
     Ruth -- (Dean’s List) Kayla E. Ham
     Smithdale -- (Dean’s List) Kelsey R. Hedgepeth
     Summit -- (President’s List) Wallace Smith, Jessica L. White
     Tylertown -- (Dean’s List) Grayson Dillon
     Wesson -- (President’s List) Kalyn D. Chemin

     Woodville -- (President’s List) Cane B. Lanehart
        (Honor Roll) Sandee N. Barnett

MISSOURI
     Jefferson City -- (President’s List) Jacquelyn G. Walker
     Ridgedale -- (President’s List) Victoria L. Voisin

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEW HAMPSHIRE
     Merrimack -- (Honor Roll) Cameron J. Watkins

NORTH CAROLINA
     Hayesville -- (President’s List) Carla Cortina
     Summerfield -- (President’s List) Alyssa B. Linton

OHIO
     Perrysburg -- (President’s List) Joel White

OKLAHOMA
     Guthrie -- (President’s List) Madelyn R. McCabe

PENNSYLVANIA
     Clairton -- (President’s List) Dominic Serapiglia
     Fishertown -- (Dean’s List) Alana N. Pfister

SOUTH CAROLINA
     Clover -- (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson

TENNESSEE
     White House -- (President’s List) Alley R. McDonald

TEXAS
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
     Aubrey -- (Dean’s List) Jamara J. Norbert
     Austin -- (Honor Roll) Emma Jones
     Brookshire -- (President’s List) Crispin L. Adams
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Taylor Phillips
     El Paso -- (President’s List) Anthony Cordero
     Forney -- (Honor Roll) Sadie J. Hewitt
     Frisco -- (President’s List) Ariana Rodriguez, Eleanor L. Williams
     Houston -- (Honor Roll) Caroline S. Haaga
     Humble -- (Dean’s List) Halli Roe
     Iraan -- (President’s List) Kevin Ahumada

     Katy -- (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley
        (Honor Roll) Nylissa O. Snagg

     Keller -- (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
     League City -- (President’s List) Linsey L. Sackett
     Lexington -- (President’s List) Emiry D. Brade
     McGregor -- (Dean’s List) Jacob Meek
     Pflugerville -- (President’s List) Dalton A. Fish
     Plano -- (Dean’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
     San Antonio -- (President’s List) Kelli R. Diaz
     Spring -- (Dean’s List) Ariel V. George

WASHINGTON
     Curtis -- (President’s List) Elijah Johnson




More News...