Southeastern names 4,017 to spring 2015 honors list

Tuesday, June 9, 2015 1:34:55 PM CDT
by: Tonya Lowentritt


 

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,017 students to its honors list for the spring 2015 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Crowley -- (President’s List) Donavon B. Morris

ASCENSION PARISH
     Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable

     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Lloyd A. Capello, Katelyn R. Gomez, Lauren T. Oubre, Jamee G. Rogers, Jonae K. Tassin
     (Dean’s List) Kera A. Adams
     (Honor Roll) Thomas S. Gros, Benjamin J. Schexnayder

     Geismar -- (President’s List) Jean P. Aymond, Sarah J. Farlough, Victoria G. Gross, Alyson L. Kohler, India R. Swift
     (Dean’s List) Whitney N. Bell, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Caitlyn J. Clarke, Samantha B. Mulina, Hannah L. Schafer, Emily C. Smith, Jacob R. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Adam D. Spivey

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Jace C. Babin, Cameron J. Barre, Kalyn E. Berot, Caroline E. Boone, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Erin E. Breaux, Amber A. Brooks, Darnesha S. Collier, Dominique D. Davis, Mera S. Durgapersad, Shelby L. Edmonston, Morgan L. Ellis, Matthew E. Espinoza, Rebecca L. Firmin, Brandon M. Fogg, Dane T. Gautreau, Daniela Gonzalez, Autumn N. Griffin, Kami R. Griffin, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Joshua W. Jones, Loriann L. Jones, Darbie S. Kling, Harli A. Manuel, Alexander J. Merkle, Laken L. Morris, Daniel M. Parent, Lindsey B. Quick, Chelsie C. Reed, Beth M. Roach, Alaina N. Robbins, Alexis R. Sanchez, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Micha E. Scholes, Kade A. Siears, Alyssa K. Turner, Alaina M. Varnadore, Tori J. Vincik, Brennen J. Waguespack, Tromeka I. Washington, Brooklyn York
     (Dean’s List) Kristin A. Bell, Claude S. Blackwell, Hannah L. Blank, Vernon J. Blouin, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Kelsie A. Braud, Hayden C. Fenley, Keri D. Frederic, Gina M. Galatas, Stevi R. Girouard, Joleigh F. Hartman, Nina A. Johnson, Aleigha D. Jones, Dara K. Lolley, Olivia M. Maher, Robert J. Malbrough, Ashlynn M. McCormick, Elizabeth C. McDowell, Kelci A. Michelli, Macy R. Miley, Yen Nguyen, Jacob L. Nolen, Courtney E. Oubre, Michaelynn J. Parks, Ean C. Rainey, Taylor M. Reeves, Katie D. Savoy, Sadie L. Simpson, Caroline S. Wright
     (Honor Roll) Carson A. Adams, Charles W. Beemer, Hannah A. Bergeron, Dustin M. Delaune, Vince D. Diez, Brooke M. Elisar, Abigail M. Lambert, Taylor L. Mangus, Jordan P. Melancon, Ryan B. Messer, Madelyn V. Page, Abby R. Quebedeaux, Matthew J. Reed, Erin M. Reid, Sunny Waguespack

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Caroline C. Aucoin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Taylor E. Babin, Alexis B. Bailey, Brennan D. Bailey, Jade E. Bardwell, Abigail J. Bertaut, Sloane A. Braud, Hannah M. Byrnes, Danielle L. Chambers, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Gabrielle E. Crawford, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Ivy L. Decoteau, Collin N. Delaune, Brooke L. Deveer, Alexis P. Edmonston, Kayla F. Flenniken, Bridget D. Gaffney, Rachel E. Gernand, Brittany L. Groome, Megan L. Helms, Allison A. Hope, Sarah E. Kline, Brittnee N. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Robert A. Lipe, Lauren A. Mabile, Alexander R. Martinez, Samantha L. Matherne, Tabor Millien, Chanie M. Mire, Javon L. Monroe, Summer R. Moore, Samantha R. Morris, Heather E. Orillion, Lauryn N. Poché, Madison A. Quick, Madelyn E. Reardon, Kyla Robertson, Katherine R. Robinson, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Lanie M. Scott-Pearson, Samantha L. Shelton, Megan L. Shields, Morgan E. Silvey, Sarah E. Smith, Brennon G. Story, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Alyssa M. Tudor, Angela C. Twidwell, Trevor S. Vampran, Cheramie M. Vaughn, Cameron N. Wallace, Bailey K. Watts, Hannah R. Weaver, Michael J. Werner, Brittney R. White, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Lacy P. Williams, Brooke E. Wusterbarth
     (Dean’s List) Tyler L. Brockman, Alexis R. Burleigh, Amanda M. Carrasco, Jarred N. Dugas, Lauren K. Forrester, Carla E. Garcia, Lauren N. Garlepied, Austin K. Gravelle, Joshua T. Green, Bailey K. Hall, Aubree D. Hart, Lauren N. Himel, Natalie N. LeBlanc, Ross M. Michel, Morgan A. Miller, Madison R. Mire, Jorden K. Mumphrey, Kasey N. Nielson, Iriel E. Parker, Keleigh A. Poland, Lillian M. Ramagos, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Patrick D. Roach, Brooke L. Wells, Dylan J. White, Woodrow K. Wilson, J’Micah P. Wilson, Kimberlye M. Wirth
     (Honor Roll) Austin L. Allen, Tonya M. Ardoin, Kelly A. Bloomer, Emmanuel S. Christy, Caylee B. Corban, Raegan N. Decoteau, Brittney L. Delafosse, River W. Folsom, Heather R. Lagrone, Reagan E. Landry, Allen J. Leblanc, Madison N. Lindsay, Kelsey M. Meunier, Joshua L. Moss, Sarah D. Obenhaus, Taylor D. Pack, Chase J. Pertuit, Jacob B. Puryear, Shannon A. Roney, Morgan A. Roy, Joseph C. Smith, Tyler A. Watts

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Tiffany M. Borne, Jayla B. Cornett, Alaina R. Decoteau, Kassie Foose, Shelby M. Hebert, Emily L. Jones, Sarah K. Parent, Casey J. Sevario, Madeline B. Siau, Maci N. Snyder, Madison L. Snyder, Randi N. St. Pierre, Jacob T. Stasko, Ashley R. Sturdivant, Pedro G. Vinson
     (Dean’s List) Aaron R. Abadie, Jake Bourgeois, Delaney K. Decoteau, Alex J. Gautreau, Lauren E. Guedry, Zane A. Jacob, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Mary D. Leto, Amber L. Louque, Kimberly E. Stellmach, Rachel N. Taylor, Julianna M. Triplett, Ricky P. Villar
     (Honor Roll) Taylor D. Esquivel, Taylor M. Garrett, Ashley E. Klibert, Colby R. Mire, Alec J. Ortego, Taylor B. Snyder, Celine L. Starkey

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Brandon L. Brown, Dari R. Donaldson, Taylor R. Duplessis, Megan M. Leblanc, Gabrielle L. Theriot, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler
     (Dean’s List) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Kalira Miller

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (Dean’s List) Dylan M. Landry

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Maci M. Luquette
     (Dean’s List) Ashley A. Blanchard

     Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Seth A. Daigle
     (Honor Roll) Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Marksville -- (President’s List) Olivia F. Desselle

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Deridder -- (Honor Roll) Heather M. Allen

     Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

     Ragley -- (President’s List) Anna E. Espey

BOSSIER PARISH
     Haughton -- (President’s List) Naomi M. Russell
     (Honor Roll) Alexandra Campeaux

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Daniel P. Midyett
     (Dean’s List) Frank T. Prest
     (Honor Roll) Krista L. England

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Breanna M. Ryan
     (Dean’s List) Alexander B. Murray, Zachary D. Stanley, Donovan D. Thierry, Teirral D. Thompson
     (Honor Roll) Jasmine J. Francis

     Vinton -- (President’s List) Whitney D. Adams

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Destiny L. Williams

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Jaci L. Ashford, Kaylee C. Beck, Vallen K. Brown, Aubrey R. Butler, Glover Chassaing, Laura E. Gainey, Larry J. George, Jack K. McAdams, Tasha I. Rogers, Kristin J. Wintz
     (Dean’s List) Kyle A. Belgard, Tyler French, Callie J. Richard, Zachary Sinclair
     (Honor Roll) Tamara E. Alexander, Johnny L. Gautreaux, Karlyn Holden, I’Tyonnie V. Jackson, Shandrell N. Stewart, Chase Williams

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Paul J. Adams, Richard C. Ainsworth, Souad Akdid, Christopher W. Alexander, Kate C. Allen, Latricia J. Allen, Katherine B. Andrews, Jeremy D. Armand, Hannah E. Arnold, Sarah D. Atkinson, Jonathan R. Bale, Lance A. Bankston, Nikki R. Barras, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Conley C. Bourgeois, Lauren O. Bourque, Bret H. Brian, Chelsea N. Brignac, Cameron P. Brown, Rian A. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Morgan E. Bueche, Madeline N. Bush, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Vincent A. Cannatella, Caitlin L. Carwile, Grace O. Chenevert, Katherine Clark, Samantha Cooke, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, David W. Cothell, Daniel R. Cothell, Samuel A. Crifasi, Shelbi C. Crosbie, Aimee B. Cullen, Katherine C. Currier, Cassadi G. Daigle, Keyana L. Davis, Alexandra L. Devall, Beverly J. Devillier, Samantha M. Dicharry, Kelonda A. Dixon, Raina S. Edwards, Taylor M. Ernest, Cody M. Favaro, Kara J. Fellner, Meghan E. Fennell, Austin W. Fogleman, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Hannah L. Foval,
     Also, Emily K. Franklin, Jeni C. Frick, Jonas H. Garig, Andrew J. Gaupp, Erin K. Gilbert, Jesse C. Gill, Ryan J. Gonzales, Cabrina M. Gordon, Hayden J. Graffeo, Hannah N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire, Matthew C. Guillot, Amy R. Hage, Shqiponje Hajdari, Jordan A. Hale, Kendra N. Hall, Brooke E. Hanegan, Alice R. Harris, Victoria C. Harrison, Courtney E. Hart, Philencia L. Hillard, Claudia C. Hodges, Dalton L. Holdman, Diamond Holliday, Kierra L. Hollins, Heidi Hopkins, Rachel H. Hopkins, Victoria L. Hudson, Rachel K. Huffty, Kiah Jackson, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Helen C. Jewell, Denee’ N. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Tierra Jones, Shannon M. Kaple, Devin A. Kelly, Marcus D. Kelly, Kara L. Kimble, Christopher L. Kraushaar, Sarah E. Krul, Amanda C. Lally, Allyson T. Lambert, Keeleigh Landry, Michael D. Lavergne, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Ann M. Lebas, Sarah R. Leblanc, Madelyn C. Ledoux, Aubrey W. Lee, Jesika M. Lee, Sarah T. Lee, Taylor A. Lee, Jessica Lewis, Christopher Linton, Calli R. Loving, Courtney E. Major, Alexandria R. Martin, Janae’ R. Martin, Zakaris M. Martin, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Si-Arah R. McCray, Brooklyn R. McCurley, Whitney D. McKnight,
     Also, Christopher S. McLaughlin, Victoria D. Mercer, Leslie E. Merchan, Grace A. Mikesell, Alaina M. Miley, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Bella L. Mokeba, Leanna A. Moore, Tatiana Moreno, Anne E. Morgan, Ashley N. Morgan, Brooke A. Mounce, Trevor M. Munn, Henry L. Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Donalyn M. Norris, Lauren E. Odenwald, Maria A. Olivera, Tristyn S. Osby-Jackson, Cesar A. Padilla, Erin N. Palmer, Rashawna A. Palmer, Christian Patterson, Adele K. Peer, Blanca V. Perez, Linh M. Pham, Ashley N. Phill, Erin E. Pittman, Brianna S. Poche, Leah C. Potter, Haven V. Pourciau, Sarah N. Powell, Caleb J. Puissegur, Amanda C. Quinn, Allison L. Reed, Lindsey A. Richard, Brandon P. Ringe, Kelly A. Robert, Joel A. Roberts, Stephanie L. Robinson, Erika L. Romero, Keifer M. Rushing, Kameryn E. Sadler, Ashley E. Salario, Amanda M. Sanches, Jade Sanguanruang, Michael B. Scallan, Kellen F. Schexnayder,
     Also, Chamberlain B. Scott, Telisha L. Scott, Laci M. Sherman, Pasang L. Sherpa, Claire M. Shriver, Ashlee E. Simmons, Bradley Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Shelly E. Spann, Allison C. Stone, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire, Samantha K. Sulik, Charnell D. Tademy, Haley R. Taylor, Puja Thapa, William J. Thigpen, Katelyn A. Thomas, Stevie L. Thompson, Megan N. Townley, Cassandra Twist, Sara E. Tyree, Sarah E. Ulm, Banessa Umana, Carolyn Umana, Danielle L. Valentine, Lauren B. Valentine, Katie C. Wade, Madison L. Wall, Taylor L. Wall, Myya D. Wallace, Sulin Wang, Raigan A. Watkins, Stephanie L. Wellmeyer, Haleigh V. West, Tyler P. Westbrook, Deborah L. Wheelock, Jordan C. Whitworth, Katelyn N. Williams, Kourtney Williams, Brooke C. Wimberly, Jarrett R. Womack, Trevor J. Woolley, Jamie L. Woolson, Monica L. Wright, Jordan A. Wyatt, Alyssa L. Young, Courtney E. Young, Grace E. Zaloudek
     
     (Dean’s List) Meagan A. Alexander, Mallory R. Allphin, Jamal J. Baheth, Nathan R. Baldwin, Rajan Banjara, Gina G. Bates, Laura K. Bogan, Rachel L. Bogle, Landon T. Boyd, Stefanie G. Brignac, Kirstin Brooks, Matthew J. Brouillette, Kelsey E. Brown, Cherith R. Brumley, Kayla M. Caffarel, Chase R. Cangelosi, Trinidee Carter, Crystal T. Cavalier, Charlot E. Chauvin, James M. Chauvin, Morgan E. Chauvin, Lauren E. Collier, Jade V. Crovetto, Elizabeth D. Czapla, Caytlin A. Daly, Evelyn Davis, Terri L. Dawson, Christopher J. Decker, Jadan P. Deshotels, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Takeasha B. Drake, Brad M. Dubroc, Ekemini G. Eduok, Logan Glasper, Alexandra G. Gonzalez, Christopher W. Grant, Samantha N. Griffen, Matthew J. Guillot, Kegan M. Hayes, Rachel E. Heidenthal, Amberlie T. Howard, Lacey N. Ivey, Grayson C. Jackson, Kayla D. Jackson, Jasmine N. Jacobs, Hayley N. Jordan, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Sarah Lahr, Grace E. Ledoux, William C. Lee, Kendall A. Loftus, Haley E. Loyacano, Emily L. Lutz, Kelsey C. McKenzie, Sydney M. McPherson, Rebecca E. Miller, Bryan A. Molina, Kacen B. Morazan, Jaylon M. Morris, Aja Newman, Maitram H. Nguyen, Kelli A. Nichols, Amanda L. Parsons, Brenna A. Perez, Joshua P. Porche, Raven R. Price, Madison R. Pullen, Kiesha R. Ray, Adonica J. Reed, William C. Reeves, Christina E. Roddy, Carol M. Ruiz, Heyam K. Saleh, John W. Scully, Sonoko Shimada, Brennan J. Simmons, Parker T. Smith, Abyssinia Spruel, Alivia D. Stewart, Mariah J. Stewart, Morgan A. Stock, Leah N. Stone, Jerry L. Stovall, Lucia E. Thayer, Carmen B. Torres-Diaz, Ashlee M. Trahan, Logan R. Tully, Ciani C. Walker, Nicole H. Watson, Tyler W. Watts, Stephanie N. Williams, Shane M. Willis, Shelby A. Wilson
     
     (Honor Roll) Ashlee Abudyak, Khadijah D. Adams, George L. Anderson, Nicole A. Babin, Brianna M. Bauer, Laine A. Beadle, Halie A. Belin, Michael J. Berrigan, Allison M. Brannan, Brachell M. Brown, Sierra L. Bunch, Ashleigh A. Burdette, Mary M. Burks, John Cale, Kyle J. Carlock, Jessica M. Costanza, Christopher Cox, Ryne J. Daigle, Amber L. Darville, Oumar Diarra, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Hunter D. Dufour, Sara R. Edwards, Holly A. Farrow, Kelsie M. Flintroy, Jacob R. Fontenot, Lauren E. Fortenberry, Adam P. Francise, Leah K. Franklin, Ta’Lacia A. Franklin, Jillian E. Gauthier, Madison M. Gibbens, Ciera R. Green, Tonya T. Green, Maegen N. Guillory, Mattie E. Hawkins, Justin C. Hawthorne, Maurice Hedge, Shelby A. Heltz, Alexander W. Hertzog, Heather D. Higgins, Aaron E. Johnson, Fred Jones, Brittany N. Kelly, Emanuel D. Kennedy, Lane R. Kesel, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Blake J. Lejeune, Mckensey A. Lynch, Brett J. Masey, Mallory B. Miller, Deanna O. Mitchell, Cleland M. Montecillo, Tansha L. Moore, Emily E. Nodine, Erin T. O’Connor, Reven B. Percy, Darren M. Quiett, Brittany N. Ramsey, Maria A. Reyes, Chelsea L. Sanders, Breonna A. Shaffers, Maisie R. Smith, Lauren E. Standeford, James B. Thomas, Brett A. Waits, Leyna E. Warren, Ashea C. Williams, Jahnice D. Williams, Kentrick Williams, Kyle O. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Danita L. Winfrey, Wesley Z. Young

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Andrew M. Belgard, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Alex M. Courtade, Morgan A. Dietrich, Sarah K. Elliott, Blakeli A. Entremont, Sarah K. Fryoux, Daniel K. Holmes, Josie D. Jolibois, Krystal L. Jordan, Casey C. Kleinpeter, Jeremy M. Lafleur, Alicen V. Lieux, Olivia M. Mancuso, Maggie I. Milstead, Ruby E. Mosquera, Lauren A. Munley, Brookney Pursifull, Amelia G. Sands, Brittany C. Starkey, Kaylee M. Tassin, Rachel R. Terrell, Patrick W. Whisnant, Hunter S. Wilks
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth N. Belgard, Matthew A. Bell, Amber S. Boothe, Cassie P. Herron, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Justin P. Lafleur, Stephen C. Oliphant
     (Honor Roll) Hannah R. Ashford, John L. Fryoux, Meganne E. Hudson, Antonio J. Ragusa, Garrett A. Rodgers, Stephen A. Sommers, Jacob W. Venable

     Pride -- (President’s List) Jordyn P. Barlow, Alexis N. Flores, Lindsey N. Prejean, Grant K. Robinson, Harley M. Rome, Reed J. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Mary C. Hodges
     (Honor Roll) Luke M. Canella, Katherine E. Manemann

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Elise M. Beier, Jessica M. Boudreaux, Laird D. Brian, Mary M. Chaney, Victoria M. Gainous, Mary C. Grimball, Taylor B. Hebert, Jamie L. Hewitt, Brandi M. Hodge, Edwin L. Kelly, Emily R. Mann, Erin P. Mann, Jovonni J. Mariano, Rhianna R. Miller, Kirsten L. Mixon, Daniel L. Myers, Kimberly N. Parsons, Deanne C. Seamon, Natasha J. Sterling, Jessica J. Sweet, Darian K. Tarver, Kayce N. Thompson, Emily G. Treloar, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Zechariah G. Cameron, Tia Coleman, Hailey E. Cothern, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby J. Eisworth, Shelby R. Floyd, Danielle R. Frey, Brittany A. Johnson, Jessica Parrish, Sara E. Whitstine
     (Honor Roll) Brianna L. Ensminger, Chelsee Eubanks, Jessica N. Lavender, Rachel L. Raborn, Isabella M. Vazquez

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Kaylee N. Battaglia, Augusta A. Ceasar, Shu Yi Feng, Christina M. Herrod, Sydney S. Price
     (Dean’s List) William T. Cucullu, Cody J. Donze, Joseph S. Douglas, Wando D. Stampley
     (Honor Roll) James H. Bond, Mary C. Roddy

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Rachel A. Davis
     (Honor Roll) James Q. Austin, Michael S. Austin, William M. Barnett, Kayleigh M. Mobley

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Delaney E. Brady
     (Dean’s List) Jessica S. McCray
     (Honor Roll) Sidney K. Bickham, Taylor L. Dupre

     Wilson -- (President’s List) Kristen A. Carruth

EVANGELINE PARISH
     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Winnsboro -- (President’s List) Rilyn K. Taylor

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (President’s List) Tyron C. Francois
     
     Maringouin -- (Dean’s List) Mason C. Klotz
     (Honor Roll) Phillip A. Buriege

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Quintele M. Jackson, Breanne N. Joffrion, David J. Odom, Kaci L. Rodriguez
     (Dean’s List) D’Anna Williams
     (Honor Roll) Kayla Leclercq, Destiny A. Pierce, Jaci L. Simms, Jada J. Taylor, Macy A. Williamson, Kayla D. Young

     White Castle -- (President’s List) Tierstene A. Dandridge, Donald P. Mistretta

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Michael J. Ballmann, Donovan P. Carter, Mason G. Case, Kelsey R. Foltmer, Natalie R. Francipane, Alexis A. Montgomery, Nhu Teresa T. Nguyen, Michael A. Rebstock, Peter V. Russo, Emily K. Sabolyk, Spencer R. Savoie
     (Dean’s List) Jamie L. Ban, Rebecca L. Galivan, Nadia E. Turner, Dawn N. Watson
     (Honor Roll) Irealle G. Saul, Sarah A. Zeringue

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Elizabeth A. Brown, Jharell Chambers, Jessica L. Coats, Keonndra C. Glover, Shannon N. Glover, Julie M. Heiden, Brittani M. Leblanc, Justin R. Lejeune, Cydney S. Menina, Keirre Talbert, Cerris C. Thomassie, Mikayla T. Times
     (Dean’s List) Rebecca A. Alonzo, Tawanda G. Cummings, Jazmin Forbes, Lauren E. Heuer, Martinque C. Higgins, Rideia M. Wilson, Shannon R. Woodside
     (Honor Roll) Princeton A. Jackson, Kavant’E M. Moore, Loreal R. Roussell

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Michael J. Barreca, Andrew G. Bridge, Courtney E. Bruno, Lindsey K. Collier, Amber M. Crews, Ashley K. Ghaith, Amy K. Harrell, Kirsten M. Held, Nicholas J. Isaac, Eric S. Khodavandi, Brandy M. Kilmer, Brandi L. Krause, Cody P. Lacoste, Alyssa K. Lacour, Cindy A. Ladner, Brittany M. Landauer, Lindsay J. Leiva, Haley Mader, Brandon M. Mattio, Julian G. Metzger, Leslie C. Ruiz, Joseph E. Schluter, Bronte L. Seitz, Holly M. Spadoni, Jessica L. Stevens, Stephanie C. Torres, Jared M. Vogel, Melanie L. Young
     (Dean’s List) Jeffrey J. Balint, Holly Bourgeois, Kiersten G. Cortes, Sarah A. Fontenelle, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Stephanie G. Gardner, Alicia N. Gutierrez, Matthew A. Jays, Campbell P. Kirn, Irene J. Marino, Tyron McLemore, Ryan Rizzo, Cierra K. Robiskie
     (Honor Roll) Dylan A. Callaghan, Mikiala V. Colbert, Brandon C. Decareaux, Victor C. Earl, Stacey E. Gardner, Zachary C. Hayes, Thomas Jackson, Carl A. Monvoisin, Nicholas T. Rodriguez, Marcus A. Soniat, Jessica A. Teague, Earl B. Zahn

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Brett M. Robeaux

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Krista N. Achor, Javier C. Armand, Austin R. Banks, Tyler J. Becker, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Danielle M. Bourg, Forrest R. Canfield, Ruby Cornejo, Erin A. Fernandez, Maria L. Goddard, Lindsey R. Gros, Jennifer M. Guccione, Jasmyn N. Hall, Michelle M. Haydel, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Kodi B. Killgore, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Ian S. Navarre, Katie L. Neil, Olivia C. Percle, Bryce W. Schell, Katherine M. Socha, Taylor E. Tassin
     (Dean’s List) Lindsey M. Begault, Alexis N. Borne, Miranda L. Coe, Gabrielle M. Deemer, Peter A. Dimarco, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Lauren N. Guidry, Knyla T. Houston, Chelsie S. Martinez, Charlyn J. Miller, Jerita L. Mitchell, Tiffany R. Olivier, Matthew S. Peluso, Alyssia B. Smith, Re’Neisha C. Stevenson, Ashley A. Theriot, Terry A. Verrette, Courtney M. Washington
     (Honor Roll) Olivia J. Collins, Shantell M. Manuel, Danielle R. Savoie, Marley A. Schaefer, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux, Katie L. Walker, Mykel B. Walls

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Adam B. Abraham, Brandy R. Adolph, Michael L. Aleman, Elizabeth M. Bonnette, Arden M. Bordes, Randall L. Brown, Jose R. Canales, Marisa J. Carroll, Melanie A. Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Nicole Delesdernier, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Danielle N. Garnand, Lauren M. Grimes, Christian C. Gruber, Lily M. Hebert, Kasmira Jacobs, Christopher B. Jones, Lindsey Latino, Brooke M. Licali, Paige E. Mayeaux, Courtney L. Mayer, Scott P. Naccari, Noel Netzhammer, Gina M. Santora, Hila M. Savoie, Justin M. Schexnaildre, Blair W. Soignier, Amy M. Stern, Jonathan J. Stowell, Bethany E. Thornton, Amanda P. Weidie, Gabrielle L. Willard, Kirby L. Williams, Kathryn C. Wright, Celia M. Zaeringer
     (Dean’s List) Erikeisha D. Bailey, Emilee A. Bonura, Jason L. Dufrene, Kelsey M. Dunham, John J. Fenerty, Carly A. Ferguson, Benjamin D. Gambino, Alexia L. Lagos, Ryan M. Licali, Kristopher M. Madere, Joseph M. Passafume, Kelsey M. Singletary, Kristal L. Terrell, Lauren M. Weidie, Victoria A. Winkles, Jake R. Yount
     (Honor Roll) Isabel M. Alber, Rachel A. Culotta, Chelsea R. David, Blake Esta, Cayli N. Estrada, Emily A. Forcha, Jonathan M. Frey, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Shannon M. James, Kaitlyn E. Juneau, Allison M. Mule, Jamie C. Muller, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Kristin E. Powell, Alyssa J. Spina, Jennifer A. Spivey, Alexander D. Stein, Christine M. Tarride, Gabriela M. Telleria

     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Savannah R. Hardee, Nishant Jha, Theresa Latino, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Everett J. Paretti, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Maycie M. Ransom, Aislin Salassi, John A. Silbernagel
     (Dean’s List) Thomas J. Keown, Irene Y. Lalla, Amber L. Pearson
     (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Firmin, Jonathan W. McLin, Kevin J. Podany, Ashley E. Zimmermann

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Deaven A. Armand, Ryan G. Blache, Tara L. Elliser, Kayla M. Palmer, Kayla R. Quincy
     (Dean’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Porsha D. Causey, Racheal E. Lagrue, Jelessa M. Penn, Brady J. Perque, Raymond W. Reimann
     (Honor Roll) Y’Keshia Jones, Nicholas R. Mayeur, Justin J. Morehouse, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Sara A. Taylor

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Elton -- (President’s List) Camri C. Soileau

     Jennings -- (President’s List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall

LA SALLE PARISH
     Jena -- (Dean’s List) Rachel D. Denton

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Carencro -- (President’s List) Desiree D. Brown

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Kennedy A. Lejeune, Dakota C. Montiville, Madison P. Rigdon
     (Dean’s List) Jordan C. Boone
     (Honor Roll) Ardajah Alexander, Jasmine A. Ledet
     
     Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jonathan T. Michel

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Cole C. Galey, James B. Mayberry, Chase A. Pennington, Keagan J. Polkey
     (Honor Roll) Angele M. Thibodaux

     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Savannah Leblanc
     (Dean’s List) Ryan R. Jalbert, Betsy R. Lafont

     Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole, Leahia M. Dufrene, Caitlyn A. St. Pierre

     Raceland -- (President’s List) Brandon A. Bourg
     (Dean’s List) Kayla L. Gregory

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Brooklyn C. Davis, Scott G. Sanders, Kaitlyn E. Townsend, Katherine E. Weimer
     (Dean’s List) Damaris A. Washington

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Jennifer N. Boss, Elizabeth D. Burton, Katie M. Delaneuville, Alyssa N. Hoover, Mindy A. Lemm, Kerrie H. Long, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, John Sanders, Darell C. Thompson, Ashley B. Turner, Tristen L. Wainwright
     (Dean’s List) Desiree’ A. Boudreaux, Kimberly L. Collins, Joseph E. Duplessis, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Haven L. Kinchen, Mark C. Moody, Joshua W. Prokop
     (Honor Roll) Ryan J. Delaneuville, Taneshia D. Drake, Ashley N. Freeman, Steven A. Gayle, Marissa J. Holiday, Kyle A. Richert

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Joshua L. Alexander, Devyn A. Allen, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Kayla R. Babin, Dakota L. Ball, Lauren N. Barnett, Ryan N. Bernath, Krysta P. Blocker, Sierra Bobo, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Darla B. Bourgeois, Katie D. Brignac, Victoria E. Bryant, Brenna Burgett, Nicholas M. Byrd, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Jaide A. Carroll, Kyle M. Cedotal, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Jennifer A. Cockerham, Charles J. Conrad, Robbin L. Corkern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Paige E. Crochet, William R. Dew, Nicholas S. Dolan, Patrick A. Dolan, Austin B. Ducote, Santana D. Duncan, Drake M. Falcon, Brett A. Farlow, Jensen R. Firmin, Zoe A. Foster, Ray W. Fuller, Laura Gardner, Rachel N. Gazzea, Kammy A. Gerkin, Grant W. Giles, Adam M. Gray, Kathryn E. Griffin, Adaline J. Griggs, Ashton G. Griggs, Shiela F. Gros, Kristopher M. Guedry,
     Also, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Brooklne S. Hadley, Bradley C. Harris, Meagan A. Haught, Amy L. Havard, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Hunter W. Holmes, Megan M. Hull, Rebecca A. Hull, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Tara D. Hymel, Sidney B. Kent, Kevin G. Klingman, Kaylie E. Krepinevich, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Taylor D. Lane, Lauren E. Larson, Robert L. Laurent, Lauren E. Leamer, Taylor J. Lilley, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Celena C. Long, Veronica J. Loper, Rachael A. Loyd, Danielle L. Mallett, Lillian R. Marcus, Amanda M. Martello, Zachary C. Matherne, Trenton D. Matthews, Benjamin T. McGrew, Maria N. McMorris, Leslie G. McNabb, Hannah F. Meadors, Hanna E. Mikesell, Morgan L. Mincey, Jenna R. Mullins, Bailey K. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, Elisabeth N. Odom, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Amanda M. Patterson, Katie F. Patterson, Kyle S. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Austin O. Polk, Amanda L. Quick, Kacy E. Ray,
     Also, Mark A. Rayborn, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Shelbie P. Slaton, Jamie L. Smith Markey, Holly N. Sonnier, Charles H. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Madison K. Stringer, Sydnie A. Suggs, Kimberly B. Suydam, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Emma N. Swarner, Stephanie D. Swindle, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Casey A. Tessmer, Sophie D. Thames, Amanda G. Tracy, Morgan A. Trenchard, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Hayes J. Walker, Kelsi D. Walker, Colby K. Waters, Justin Webb, James T. Wells, Katelyn P. Whittington, Breigh A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Stephen P. Williams, Kayla D. Wilson, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Erica L. Woolley,
Tracye B. Yochim, Heidi Zuelke
     
     (Dean’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Alexandra Alello, Courtney L. Bankston, Lisa Betancourt, Lauren J. Billingsley, Alexi R. Booth, Brandon R. Broussard, Garrett R. Brumfield, Brandon W. Burt, Hailey M. Callahan, Joseph L. Cambre, Adinah E. Cobb, Payton C. Cook, Luke T. Dalberg, Jami H. Davis, Emily R. Duvall, Katherine J. Evans, Brittany N. Faller, David J. Fortner, Hilary A. Freel, Nicole Futch, Benjamin R. Genre, Larsen L. Glover, Cody D. Graphia, Karly E. Gunter, Christy L. Hall, Caleb A. Harrell, Victoria A. Harthcock, Alec D. Jones, Tyler D. Junius, Kasra Khalili, Courtney M. Klug, Kayla D. Laird, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Kaitlin R. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Rachel McCrory, Sydney R. McCullough, Tyler B. Melancon, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Tyler N. Miller, Brennan L. Morris, Madison C. O’Neal, Brant H. Passman, Londyn D. Pope, Dillon C. Raborn, Matthew B. Rayburn, Matthew A. Richard, Kylie N. Roberson, Rustin E. Rosevear, Haley N. Ryland, Devin Shewmake, Katie A. Simmons, Carmen T. Spear, Kimberly Stephens, Spencer J. Suggs, Cathy R. Swarner, Treasure A. Tate, Allison M. Treece, Sarah L. Vickers, Jacob P. Ward, Courtney R. Warren, Andrew G. Wascom, Blayke G. Weatherford, Ashley N. Welch, Patricia K. West, Melissa M. Whitten, Laurel E. Williams
     
     (Honor Roll) Peyton K. Addison, Shannon L. Bellard, Anna Benton, Peyton B. Blackwell, Colton A. Brown, Rachel D. Brungart, Angelique Carter, Caleb A. Carter, Summer M. Carter, Sammy J. Cascio, Julie M. Cate, Laken R. Crockett, Ashlee N. Dean, James R. Evans, Savannah N. Everhart, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Alexander R. Granier, Dillon T. Haley, Brianne N. Hall, Michael D. Hall, Raymond B. Hardison, Heather W. Hawes, Margaret R. Hinson, Kayla Hunt, Martin A. Hutchins, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Anthony P. Lamana, Cody L. Landry, Robert C. Leblanc, Jay E. Love, Natalie E. Messenger, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Ashley N. Nesom, Kristin D. Nesom, Christopher D. Otillio, Kevin M. Paninski, Katie L. Pierce, Cody L. Plaisance, Haley M. Porter, Brynley A. Potgeter, Stephen A. Prescott, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Landon J. Richard, Reijuene T. Robinson, Austin T. Rogers, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Joseph M. Sceroler, Brooke E. Settoon, Jacob S. Shaffett, Cassie L. Shattuck, Mary M. Stoner, Kori N. Tilyou, Austin J. Tucker, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Jordan E. Verrette, Erin M. Vizinat, Rori J. Waguespack, Caleb H. Walls, Britany M. Williard, Erica D. Wright, Halye L. Yochim

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Clara E. Krzykwa, Hannah F. Matherne, Destinee N. Morales, Melanie N. Neace, Brianna N. Reeves
     (Dean’s List) Rae L. Major, Duncan P. Martin, Kayla R. Price
     (Honor Roll) Dalton L. Aydell, Tyler J. Williams, Cody A. Wilson

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexa L. Arnett, Collin R. Beyer, Joshua T. Bishop, Corissa L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Randi M. Corbett, Fabian Edwards, Sarah Jones, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Nicholas M. O’Dell, Ivy L. Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Travis J. Spinosa, Sara E. Stevens, Anna E. Wilkins
     (Dean’s List) Hayli D. Azuara, Nicholle M. Chatelain, Haley E. Fletcher, Hannah E. Hawkins, Cody M. Herron, Crystal A. Jones, Victoria N. Stafford
     (Honor Roll) Brooklynn D. Cherry, Lauren A. Clardy, Dakota S. Hill, Morgan L. Jones, Ana M. Mesa, Deanna E. Woessner

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Kara M. Broussard, Selena E. Brown, Emily A. Duffy, Zachary M. Edwards, Jonathan C. Gordon, Danielle M. Hebert, Shanna Jacobson, Farrand P. Manuel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Kara L. McCoy, Justin Mclin, Sierra E. Merritt, Leah A. Pearson, Samuel H. Taylor, Brooke L. Trabeau, Taylin B. Underwood, Zachary J. Venable, Ashley N. Wallet, Robert C. Wooderson, Jared M. Young
     (Dean’s List) Cory L. Boudreaux, Kelsey R. Boudreaux, London E. Cropper, Erica Hilbun, Haley B. Johnson, Emily E. Jones, Cade A. Martin, Rose E. Overton, Renee’ C. Picou, Thomas C. Reid, Ross D. Roddy, Nicholas D. Shipman, Colton C. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Benjamin W. Cutrer, Ashton R. Guitreau, Justin T. Lobell, Bethany M. McMorris, Madison G. Ney, Aubrey A. Rost, Alexander J. Venable, Nicholas C. Wheat

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Alisha L. Bravata, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Joshua T. Hughes, Erika A. Levet, Jessica N. Penalber, Emily E. Rezac, Britany M. Webber, Brittany C. Wederstrandt
     (Dean’s List) Kayleigh N. Fontenot, Brandon E. Frost, Tyler L. Huls, Simone M. Odom, Isaac S. Sapp
     (Honor Roll) Clyde J. Austin, Elexas L. Delatte, Julian C. Ellis, Megan M. Penalber, Krickett S. Simoneaux

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Andrew L. Benton, Syndee Brown, Tarez A. Cowsar, Sarah B. Drago, Adile Gendusa, Logan C. Klier, Savannah M. Klier, Cari B. May, Leiah M. Roberts, Kristen N. Roesler, Carly L. Shields, Paige N. Wheat, Jacqueline L. Zarate
     (Dean’s List) Taylor A. Brown, Zachary A. Clark, Stephany A. Davidson, Maia A. Delatte, Albert Lauzon, Hunter P. Miller, Cerissa D. Morse
     (Honor Roll) Kaylee Y. Dimm, James C. Egle, Shiitania Headspeth, Zachary C. Husser, Julia E. Newland, Clayton S. Smith, Tiffany E. Stitt

     Walker -- (President’s List) Karisa M. Almond, Travis W. Arledge, Victoria G. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Grant Aucoin, Hailey Bennett, Samuel K. Blocker, Kevin T. Bokun, Sara J. Breaux, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Regan M. Cascio, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Christina M. Chevalier, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tre’ M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Paige L. Creel, Emily M. Devillier, Lauren M. Gibson, Christian T. Gonzales, Emily C. Guercio, Maximilian Hanet, Christopher M. Hubert, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Leah Lafleur, Kyle C. Landry, Thomas V. Law, Avery L. Lawson, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther, Aimee K. Manuel, Melody A. Mcintosh, Becky Merritt, Meredith A. Moore, Brittanie R. Pevito, Martha Sibley, Tommy M. Simmons, Jerica E. Stepter, Shelby J. Stewart, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Garrett C. Voisin, Ryan J. Watson, Jessica N. Williams, Sarah E. Winner
     (Dean’s List) Alyssa K. Ard, Stephanie D. Arledge, Morgan J. Arthur, Tabitha M. Berard, Ira W. Cook, Joshua T. Day, Reese C. Dugas, Anthony C. Elliott, Makenzie L. Glascock, Brianne M. Guidroz, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Haley N. Johnson, Jennifer L. Lanier, Lauryn
A. Leboeuf, Amanda D. McCarrol, Blake M. McHugh, Taylor B. Mixon, Tori E. Pajares, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Victoria L. Pettit, Randi E. Roussel, Allison Sanders, Haleigh M. Sharp, Lori H. Thompson, Bailey M. Williams, Patrik A. Zachary
     (Honor Roll) Sarah E. Alello, Jordan T. Baron, Taylor N. Barras, Patrick A. Byrd, Zachary P. Cox, Ashlyn E. Dyess, Deven N. Gautreau, Matthew L. Graham, Dylan R. Hirtzler, Brandi M. Kimball, Connor D. Locke, Peyton A. Martin, Lauren E. Mckay, Cody M. Menard, Jessie B. Ratliff, Amy W. Sanders, Taylor M. Sharp, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Jordyn M. Tolar, Kayla L. Walker, Simon D. Zachary

     Watson -- (President’s List) Paige R. Mitchell
     (Dean’s List) Kaylin B. Calmes, Cassidy D. Roddy
     (Honor Roll) Jonathan T. Bordelon

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Majeda Abdul Jabbaar, Elizabeth K. Allison, Janay M. Bolton, Stephen D. Cassingham, Colette M. Casso, Reginald Darby, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Tevin T. Green, Jenbrica T. Harris, Brittany N. Landry, Joel T. Lockhart, Jann M. Moecklin, Kate L. Pesquie, Kaelynn R. Smith, Elliott R. Stokes, Melanie L. Verdin, Morgan J. Witherspoon, Kayla R. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Christina Blair, Ayanne K. Freeman, Kandace Houston, Erica A. Johnson, Kayla K. Johnson, Nancy Kambi, Jason R. Lapouble, Michele Rassbach, Rachel M. Rebstock, Carnisha A. Tassin, Erica M. Thomas, Jodilee O. Trapani, Haley M. Washington
     (Honor Roll) Eric V. Dedeaux, Sarah R. Fox, Brianca C. James, Whitney R. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Kyle R. Keller, Nikki M. Landix, Morgan M. Melder, Jenneka R. Moran, Mollie M. Norton, Taylor L. Piglia, Jairus K. Warren

OUACHITA PARISH
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Joseph M. Edwards, Shanna C. Lee

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Patrick R. Becnel, Alexis M. Desalvo, Aaron P. Desselle, Emily M. Hartzog, Natalie M. Ragusa, Justin A. Ziegler
     (Dean’s List) Taylor C. Kline, Kimberly M. Melancon
     (Honor Roll) Rebecca J. Appelt, Catherine L. Becnel, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Brenna R. Kennair, Amanda M. Livaudais

     Braithwaite -- (Honor Roll) Caitlyn M. Gonzales

     Port Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Breland B. Sylve, Courtney M. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Braylon P. Gros
     (Honor Roll) Kaitlin E. Cox, Lindsey M. Hendricks
     
     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Lyons
     
     Lakeland -- (President’s List) Cody T. Lejeune
     (Dean’s List) Tyler A. Matte

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Macie D. Chenevert, Shelby E. Kirkland
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth K. Kreutzer
     (Honor Roll) Bre’Anna P. Lockman

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Hayden S. Kimball
     (Honor Roll) Markisha M. Harris

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Joerell A. Jones, Brooke M. Merrick
     (Dean’s List) Alexis M. Chustz
     (Honor Roll) Heather A. Crabtree

     Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis, Meghan G. Russell

     Ventress -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Long, Jaritza V. Torres
     (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Holly M. Feazell
     (Dean’s List) Toby L. Briggs

RICHLAND PARISH
     Rayville -- (President’s List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SABINE PARISH
     Many -- (Dean’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Ignatius H. Bonck, Virginia M. Enlow, Amanda L. Freeman, Jordan E. Hartney, Lillian Q. Huynh
     (Honor Roll) Sal J. Battaglia, Kayla P. Lee, Mason P. Owens

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Callie M. Lambert
     (Dean’s List) Adriana M. Beltram
     (Honor Roll) David M. Boynes

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Madison T. Fontenot
     (Dean’s List) Jenna L. Alfonso, Jace K. Atkinson
     (Honor Roll) Carri L. Crespo

     Violet -- (President’s List) Da’Shan S. Encalade

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) John L. Dolese, Lindsay A. Sassin, Laura B. Theall
     (Honor Roll) Britnee M. Blandin

     Boutte -- (President’s List) Amanda R. Dufrene, Hannah Orgeron

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Bodie C. Dufrene, Kate D. Induni, Blake A. Lorio
     (Dean’s List) Amanda A. Matherne, Tanner S. Miguez

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Kaelynn Boyd, Dominique T. Brogle, Allie M. Buckwalter, Casey L. Desentz, Anthony R. Dibenedetto, Saige E. Digirolamo, Andrew D. Duplantis, Kimberly N. Feagley, Nicole E. Haydel, Jennifer L. Julian, Jenna T. Mire, Stephanie E. Nagele, Courtney B. Parker, Brooke A. Robichaux, Emily M. Robicheaux, Kayla C. Rochelle, Dewaynika C. Smith, Jena F. Smith, Jeremy Smith, Blair A. Snyder, Amber L. Wallace, Renee A. Walsh, Hailee A. Weber, Hunter J. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Desiree P. Acosta, Justin B. Acosta, Brynna A. Edwards, Alex S. Gaudet, Michelle A. Haydel, Brandon J. Hebert, Katherine E. Johnson, Pei Shan Li, Julia A. Marchese, Michelle E. Marzoni, Katie M. Pareti, Melissa A. Raley, Lynzy Rochelle
     (Honor Roll) Mario J. Alexander, Katherine M. Brand, Alicia M. Burks, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Kelsey E. Felton, Kade J. Granier, Veronica E. Hall, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Jacob M. Wursteisen

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Maya M. Gauthier, Shawna M. Lombardi, Payton T. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Jason L. Nyblom
     (Honor Roll) Randy M. Benoit

     Luling -- (President’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Alexis N. Agnelly, Katherine A. Brown, Payton E. Bryant, Logan A. Cancienne, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Lydia M. Chiasson, Claire E. Dufrene, Alexis G. Gervais, Erin N. Hargis, Daniel L. Landry, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Heather G. Mills, Travis M. Orillion, Andrew S. Perret, Taylor R. Petit, Kimberly N. Porche, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre
     (Dean’s List) Marissa C. Aucoin, Shelbi N. Berthelot, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Mason A. Dauphin, Eric P. Evers, Blaire A. Fonseca, Brandon A. Goforth, Taylor P. Joyce, Lauren A. Lorentz, Christian A. Medina, Kaeli N. Orr, Leighton M. Webre
     (Honor Roll) Arianna M. Bastian, Nicole M. Brawley, Rebecca A. Orr, Shawn P. Plaisance

     Norco -- (President’s List) Tatum A. Digirolamo, Dequaz Humphries, Meghan R. Johnson, Kami A. Lucia, Trevor M. Vollenweider, Jillian C. Wild
     (Dean’s List) Rebekah M. Dufour
     (Honor Roll) Cristina M. Berthelot, Jill S. Rocquin

     Paradis -- (President’s List) Freddie Rosario
     (Dean’s List) Chalines Rosario
     (Honor Roll) Chase M. Matherne

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Alvin J. Buckley, Kelli B. Chambers, Rebecca R. Lincecum, Rayshell N. Peters, Abigail E. Rostetter, Marcela C. Saavedra
     (Dean’s List) Dorian S. Blanchard
     (Honor Roll) Chelsea L. Brown, Paige N. Hamon

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Helen R. Carter, Robert B. Carter, Keisha J. Davis, Brooklee R. Hurst
     (Dean’s List) Samantha E. Dubois
     (Honor Roll) Britney A. Bell, Quanika J. Forman, Alexus L. Griffin, Gavin J. Mcqueen

     Pine Grove -- (Honor Roll) Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn, Skylar P. Thibodeaux

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Eric B. Fabel, Lexi A. Musso, Erin E. Pousson, Brooke E. Rome

     Hester -- (President’s List) Kristen R. Roussel

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Emily E. Becnel, Hannah J. Guidry
     (Dean’s List) Paul A. Faucheux, Jess M. Lambert, Thomas D. Waguespack
     (Honor Roll) Kelsi M. Roussel

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Chase J. Blank, Maci N. Boe, Caitlyn R. Daigle, Shea M. Lafountain, Derick M. Matherne, Courtney L. Michel, Kailie Poche, Jeanne M. Simar
     (Dean’s List) Ashlyn E. Melancon
     (Honor Roll) Brooks A. Burton Jr

     Saint James -- (Honor Roll) Kendra Mayho, Alex J. Sotile

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Rasheda R. Batiste

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (Honor Roll) Autumn L. Brown

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Shaquana K. Smith
     (Dean’s List) Lauren R. Dye, Ariel C. Gradnigo
     (Honor Roll) Terri E. Crutcher, Charnae S. Pipes

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt
     (Honor Roll) Cydney R. Moreau

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Berwick -- (President’s List) Caleb M. Porter
     (Honor Roll) Clarence K. Robinson

     Morgan City -- (President’s List) Emily A. Lancon, Hue T. Nguyen
     (Dean’s List) Colby W. Dehart
     (Honor Roll) Amanda M. Bandemer

     Patterson -- (President’s List) Raymond Jones, Zachary J. Theriot, Hailey E. Wilkinson

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Christy R. Arthur, Dana M. Arthur, Leah C. Baumgartner, Krista L. Chatellier, Abigail R. Coleman, Tara R. Daugherty, Matthew T. Dyson, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Candace E. Geers, Meghan E. Henry, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Brianna E. Loyd, Matthew G. Oprea, Jonathan M. Payne, Victoria B. Prather, Matthew J. Puneky, Michael G. Rhodes, Jacob Roig, Gillian L. Serpas, Donna R. Shepperson, Ashley E. Vandenbroek
     (Dean’s List) Jasmine A. Beard, Joseph C. Celino, Collin M. Copeland, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Rebecca L. Gros, Alexandria M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Payne, Matthew O. Salvetti, Katelyn E. Zeigler
     (Honor Roll) Benjamin M. Delbert, Darrielle J. Farria, Richard S. Letulle, Christina L. McRaney, Ernesto A. Medrano, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Katelyn A. Schultz, Kelsey A. Tomkins

     Bush -- (President’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Sarah E. Balli, Kimberly M. Barletter, Benjamin E. Bradley, Meghan E. Mcinnis, David A. Rocky, Katie E. Songy, Mary J. Valverde-Mejia, Blake M. Vullo, Charity E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Bailee M. Carroll, Terry L. Le, Averi E. Roundtree, Haley M. Verdun
     (Honor Roll) Emma J. Foster, Justin C. Hurston, Rachael M. Johnson, Regina G. Sharp, Melanie L. Walton

     Covington -- (President’s List) Micah V. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Ashley B. Alker, Jarett J. Aucoin, Blaize J. Bacas, Faith M. Baggett, Sarah M. Bagley, Evan J. Bailey, Charlene E. Barrett, William S. Batson, Brandi J. Baumy, Bradley M. Bellanger, Robert J. Belloni, Amanda J. Bissel, Alexandra Bond, Amanda L. Bounds, Andrew J. Breeland, Madison D. Burkeens, Jacqueline L. Byers, Erica L. Caflisch, Stephen T. Calvert, Elise G. Candies, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Thomas R. Carter, Benjamin P. Cato, Kayleigh M. Chiasson, Chad P. Chisholm, Kristopher R. Cleland, Nicole E. Cloen, Shakyra J. Cooper, Austin J. Cradic, Amanda Dacosta, Grace M. Dale, Tiffani M. Dalme, Rebecca M. Danigole, Norman W. Davis, Thierry M. De Cort, Benjamin M. Dehler, Jeffrey E. Drivon, Thomas L. Duet, Glenda C. Ernest, Anna Fernandez, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Rebecca C. Frey, Carley M. Furlan, Hannah M. Furlan, Kate E. Fussell, Michael J. Garrido, Margaret A. Glynn, William A. Grainger, Joseph C. Graves, John M. Gremillion, Wade R. Hammond, Karley M. Hanzo, Adam C. Hellmers, Ashley E. Herman, Claire L. Heyd, Kayla L. Hoover, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Jessie K. Jourdan, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H. Kenning, Christoper J. Koehl,
     Also, Trista E. Kramer, Jennifer Ku, Andy-Kam X. Lam, Michael D. Ledet, Alexander P. Ledoux, Clare M. Ledoux, Juyeon Lee, Andrew P. Lyon, Gavin J. Maestri, Jaron M. Mangipano, Shelby A. Marcotte, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. Mckenzie, Kevin Mejia, Robert T. Monahan, Ethan Moore, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Kristine N. Morris, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, William O’Rourke, Allison L. Ostendorf, Allison L. Papa, Sarah E. Pearson, Nancy A. Peck, Chelsea E. Penton, Gina M. Percy, Caroline K. Philibert, Claire M. Putnam, Paige E. Putnam, Carrie S. Randolph, Emily A. Randon, Krista H. Reich, Erica L. Reine, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Beverly K. Richard, Kelly E. Ripple, Juleah A. Roberts, Mia M. Roberts, Noah L. Rogers, Lindsey K. Rose, Katie P. Ryan, Austin B. Schmidt, Summer R. Schurb, Daniel I. Scott, Megan L. Seals, Andrea I. Sharp, Aaron W. Sims, Joshua E. Sponholz, Mary A. Talley, Alexis R. Taylor, Christian V. Taylor, Sara Temple, Mary H. Tracey, Paul E. Vaccaro, Joshua D. Vasalech, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Olivia E. Waguespack, Ena Walker, Justin D. Walker, James R. Welch, Meredith G. Welch, Caitlyn R. Williams, Dustin M. Williams, Alexander M. Zorrilla

     (Dean’s List) Marysa C. Alvarez, Rachel M. Babylon, Thomas G. Ballinger, John W. Barrett, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Terelle R. Bibbins, Ashton M. Blossman, Jane C. Bose, Juliette C. Bourgeois, Beaux A. Brylski, Brice J. Brylski, Landry M. Bullock, Joshua P. Cardinale, Laura B. Cawyer, Kevin J. Darrah, Alexa L. DeNicola, Jordan G. Demers, Erin E. Frazier, Madison C. Glass, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Wendy M. Gordon, Leif Graves, Micah J. Hamner, Louise S. Harrison, Mason D. Hornsby, Jessica I. Hunter, Erin L. Jarlock, Tanya A. Kramer, Madelene E. Meier, Daniela A. Molina, David J. Murden, Keaton A. Northington, Shelby D. Pogue, Nicholas P. Priola, Bethany A. Putnam, Erin D. Sabathe, Alexis J. Savois, Shelley G. Schmalz, Katherine O. Sekul, Mary D. Shinners, Nicole C. Simer, Zachary A. Steadham, Dana O. Stratton, Kelsey L. Stump, Scott N. Tanner, Nicole Tisdale, Grace L. Wager, Ashley N. Walther, Joseph F. Williams, Michelle K. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Carly J. Allison, Matthew N. Babin, Brandon D. Barbin, Greg J. Boudin, Victoria E. Cabirac, Christopher A. Cilluffa, Jathan P. Cutrer, Kailey A. Davis, Nathan E. Dendinger, Heidi R. Diggs, Kaycee A. Fambro, Abbey G. Fauntleroy, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Nathan A. Fouquet, Erin M. Gage, Rene D. Gandolfo, Randi P. Gaspard, Gerard J. Gianoli, Justin A. Hanson, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Rachel C. Kiley, Scott C. Korte, Jordan T. Leblanc, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Carolyn M. Lipscomb, Lauren N. Long, Caitlin C. Mabee, Jodie K. Malley, Sarah M. Mariano, Julianna M. Maricelli, Brody A. McDaniel, Nicholas P. Moran, Michael J. Morel, Janvier T. Morris, Jaelyn M. Nicolich, Paige E. Nurdin, Paige R. Pizzo, Raven L. Plescia, William Z. Rowalt, Paige M. Scamardo, Dustin W. Schneider, Nicklaus M. Sperry, Hannah M. Williams, Chen Zheng, Blake M. Zulli

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Molly M. Bordelon, Darian K. Bourgeois, Lucie J. Caire, Mary A. Caire, Nicolai O. Cannizzaro, Christian P. Carlin, Justin M. Dardenne, Claire E. Draper, Lacey M. Falgout, Brittany A. Jacobsen, Dakota L. King, Sarah E. Montelepre, Holden A. Pitre, April M. Randazzo, Karson S. Sharp, Erica M. Silva, Ashley P. Steele, Stephanie J. Thomas, Hope M. Wallis, Raylin M. Willie, Roxanne D. Zamin
     (Dean’s List) Michael F. Bruck, Andre A. Cousin, Darcey C. Crawford, Kristen L. Crawford, Delainey M. Graham, Brandon J. Griffin, Marcus W. Lamb, Ryan S. Miller, Austin W. Ross, Hope A. Sansing
     (Honor Roll) Brit’tinae M. Cyprian, Daniel Larocca, Katie E. Robbins, Hailey A. Sellers

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Aryel Achee, Kristen N. Aldridge, Amelia E. Benfatti, Brittney M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Phoebe B. Castro, Jared W. Duckworth, Lexie H. Hayes, Tami W. Hudson, Lesley R. Juhas, Kaitlyn R. L’Hoste, Chad M. Lahman, Lou A. Lardin, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Xiomara G. Martin, Mauro E. Pulido, Michael J. Ricks, Eduardo A. Ricks
     (Dean’s List) Robert T. Banks, Amanda L. Barcelona, Jennifer L. Hahn, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Jonathan D. Koeppel, Tiffany A. Nesbit, Valentine R. Springer
     (Honor Roll) Angelica N. Batiste, Alayna Craft, Sean L. Craft, Bryce P. Kendrick, Dylan J. Laplante, April Nixon, Kobretta White, Nicholas A. Williams

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Regina G. Allulli, Grant N. Awa, Hannah A. Benton, Morgan Brewster, Amy R. Bruno, Kaley A. Campeaux, Ally E. Carter, Gabriela A. Carter, Jamie L. Chauppette, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Allie B. Crain, Brett Ashley W. Custer, Jay P. Daigle, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi, Luka J. Garma, Jaime M. Gelpi, Chelsie L. Graham, John M. Hebert, Davin F. Henderson, Julianne E. Hogan, Melanie E. Hogan, Jessica D. Jacoby, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Kristin C. Karr, Katherine J. Labonte, Amanda C. Martinez, Olivia C. McClendon, Kellie A. Nelson, Jennifer M. Pennington, Heidi A. Pitre, Rachel A. Stern, Abby E. Truxillo, Ryan J. Vanderbrook, Sabrina M. Wolf, Ryan M. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Christopher L. Arnoult, Olga R. Brewster, Brandy L. Brister, Monica L. Burns, Haley E. Byrd, Casandra M. Conner, Jessica A. Danos, Madison M. Escamilla, Russell L. Gooch, Benjamin C. Harris, Danielle C. Jones, Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Reagan L. Melancon, Lane E. Meyer, Jessica A. Noullet, Joseph S. Petkovich, Keith J. Picou, Howard M. Pizzitola, Lucas Richard, Ragnhild Sharp, Emily A. Soileau, Dana L. Yowell
     (Honor Roll) Jasmine J. Arias, James C. Bertucci, Brittany L. Bush, Julie C. Doss, Kaley S. Eleew, Gino A. Gioe, Greg A. Igleharte, Jacob H. Volpi

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Amber N. Adolph, Rachel E. Alford, Samantha M. Anderson, Victoria Y. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Aaron B. Ardis, Robert J. Arena, Theresa I. Ascani, Sydney B. Babineaux, Lindsay M. Bagur, Sarah K. Barbier, Richard Barnard, Quinn L. Barney, Savanna I. Barrient, Sean M. Barron, Morgan E. Beard, Sawyer M. Benson, Denise A. Bettencourtt, Lauren M. Brooks, Taston B. Brookshire, Sarah E. Buckley, Brandi R. Callais, Kathryn E. Cefalu, Wyatt J. Chafin, Katie L. Chaisson, Emily R. Chase, Barbara D. Comeaux, Katherine S. Cousins, Nicole M. Cousins, Nicholas P. Curry, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Matthew R. Davenport, Rachel N. Davis, Gabrielle A. Deville, Mariah A. Dolese, Taylor R. Dossett, Marian Dribus, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Megan E. Ferrando, Brennan J. Fontana, Kacey M. Freeman, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Kelsie S. Gassen, Clarence W. Gisch, Katherine A. Gorman, Lindsay Goubler, Jacquelyn L. Green, Angela J. Griffitt, Aaron T. Gross, Casey L. Guillory, James T. Halford, Robert G. Hand, Hunni D. Harrington, Megan C. Harris, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Amanda E. Himel, Emily A. Hogan, Lindsey A. Holzenthal, Scott M. Hurstell,
     Also, Breanne Ives, Christina M. James, Jonathan G. Jee, Jerry W. Kattawar, Shelby R. Kays, Rachel N. Kellis, Rachel L. Kidwell, Corey L. Laddin, Katina J. Lagamba, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Justin T. Lyle, Ian S. Mackenzie, Molly K. Mackenzie, Jill E. Maloy, Lauren L. Martinsen, Kyle C. Matthias, Amanda C. McInerney, Chad M. Mouledous, Curtis Osko, Kelli M. Otillio, Sharon A. Ourso, Branna Owens, Ethan H. Palma, Alexis E. Patterson, Kriston Pauley, Corey L. Payne, Trent G. Pechon, Logan M. Peterson, Allie N. Pigrenet, Caroline E. Pixberg, Todd J. Primo, Erin E. Reiners, Emma B. Rice, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Michael Q. Rowan, Mackenzie N. Russell, Sean P. Scholes, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Ally Shreve, Christian T. Shreve, Kelsey M. Shreve, Mary K. Simmons, Megan N. Simon, Chase T. Sims, Kiersten M. Smith, Victoria N. Smith, John H. Song, Allison T. Steed, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Shelby R. Stroughter, Rachel C. Studley, Skye S. Sullivan, Bailee Taglauer, Sarah M. Taravella, Emma L. Thompson, Tyler M. Totorico, Jacqueline N. Tran, Cara N. Tunstall, Pierson Villarrubia, Michael L. Vinsanau, Mark A. Walker, Micah E. Wallace, Gregory L. White, Mathilde L. Wood, Jace Montana M. Yanosky

     (Dean’s List) Ryan J. Alfred, Pamela F. Armand, Deyana H. Bard, Megan L. Britt, Allbrie L. Broeder, Ashley K. Broome, Haley K. Bruch, Christopher J. Calkins, Jolie R. Chabert, Rebecca D. Clifton, Madeline A. Cook, Taylor Courrege, Taylor M. Couvillion, Jennifer M. Ernst, Marlise N. Eschete, Christina N. Ferrando, Samantha P. Games, Cameron B. Goodreau, Jessica Gros, Christopher L. Harrington, Christopher J. Hughes, Hayes A. Jones, William A. Joseph Jr., Tori O. Jourdan, James A. Kotter, Devon A. Kravet, Lauren M. La Porte, Evan M. Labat, Krislyn M. Lafitteau, Stuart A. Lafleur, Emily J. Laprime, William A. Lebouef, Aaron M. Manguno, Brooke A. Matherne, Samuel A. Mcgivern, James R. Michel, Christopher A. Milton, Logan J. Moore, Taylor A. Morales, Gregory H. Motichek, Cole R. Mullen, Marie A. Musson, Gabriella H. Pastore, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, William C. Robbins, Casey J. Scalese, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Abel H. Shelby, Ashley J. Siliezar, Mallory N. Springer, David J. Tiziani, Tuan T. Tran, Steven Q. Walker, Ashley M. Wertz

     (Honor Roll) Alexander T. Accardo, Mishal S. Al-Juraid, Tyler S. Bowman, Chad S. Brown, Blair M. Butler, Virginia Cairns, Jon H. Caulk, Meagan E. Fontana, Beau G. Gibbs, Katherine M. Langley, Shawn M. Lockhart, Vivian L. Mccalman, Kelli R. Meynard, Adam B. Mondello, Katie E. Naquin, Josh Pinto, Megan K. Quirk, Sierra M. Rowe, Bethany C. Schwartz, Nickolas S. Scott, Jonathan J. Shemroske, Andrew J. Slama, Cody A. Stafford, Tobi A. Talley, Amelia J. Taylor, Alexander T. Traina, Kelsey I. Voelker, Amy L. Weaver, Courtney Wrba

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Hannah S. Clayton, Samantha C. Dussor, Whitney N. Harris, Paul R. Hasperue, Gabrielle Kern, Alexis K. Lahoste, Kaitlin M. Lefort, James R. Murrah, Taylor R. Palmer, Kyle M. Pizzuto, Abagail L. Roy, Anna C. Rudesill, Jordan C. Salles, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Le’Anna V. Trusley
     (Dean’s List) Brooke E. Blackwell, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Christina J. Buxton, Cameron H. Dean, Emilee H. Flores, Paul R. Flores, Emily R. Jordan, Daniel J. Moore, Chad M. Newberry, Victoria Novitsky, Hillary E. Nunez, Jordan R. Showalter, Samantha A. Stephan
     (Honor Roll) Brent C. Bourgeois, Kierra J. Boyd, Sadako H. Davis, Spencer P. Dean, Kaila B. Kelley, Brooke D. Ory, Halie L. St. Clair

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Val L. Abbott, Nicholas P. Abney, Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Michael Babin, Caroline F. Baker, Daniel J. Benasco, Leah A. Benasco, Lauren A. Benoit, Jessica L. Berry, Nicole M. Bordlee, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Case D. Born, Lindsey M. Bouche’, Dyanna Boyd, Keegan L. Brandt, Megan R. Brathberry, Mckay G. Brooks, Jasmine R. Brown, Sean M. Bruhn, Kristian R. Burns, Raymond T. Cantelmo, Kasey T. Carter, Chad Cashio, Fernanda S. Chagas, Katherine A. Chandler, Taylor N. Chapman, Taylor M. Church, Beau Clanton, Jordan T. Clark, Kyle P. Cloern, Jennifer B. Cochran, Melanie N. Cochran, Matthew C. Conaway, Meghan E. Conaway, Alan J. Cox, Raymond J. Crochet, Elizabeth C. Curet, Kaliff P. Daire, Chloe R. Davis, Emily M. Dequay, Katelyn S. Dours, Kayla B. Elston, Sophia C. Epling, Skylar A. Erickson, Toni D. Ervin, Gena S. Falgout, Emily M. Favre, Miranda J. Fleig, Hunter J. Folse, Hannah H. Frazier, Rachel K. Frierson, Steven S. Gaines, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard, Kaylee A. Gough, Rebekah L. Grommon, Lexie C. Grush, Michelle C. Guillot, Amelia N. Haag, Brandon E. Head, Kaitlin E. Henby, Victoria S. Hirstius,
     Also, Arianna M. Hodge, Melissa J. Holmes, Chardonnay C. Houlette, Kelsey C. Johnson, Joseph P. Kahrs, George M. Krider, Walter H. Ladner, Lisa B. Laferrara, Emma C. Larmann, Cameron M. Le Beau, Amie N. Lovas, Erin M. Maggiore, Tyler J. Maidlow, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Meghan A. Matherne, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Kathleen E. McCann, Meaghan S. McCardle, Mason C. McGee, Amber M. McGrath, Kristen M. Meyer, Lani R. Miller, Cheyenne R. Moore, Tyler R. Morel, Ashlee E. Moring, Karla W. Mule, Jacob W. Myers, Jordan C. Narcisse, Devin L. Neill, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Jade L. Ngo, Payton L. Nisby, Peyton L. Orten, Mallory E. Patorno, Adam J. Pennington, Jacob D. Penton, Eric D. Pham, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Breanne J. Rainey, Crystal V. Reese, Emily M. Remel, Joshua A. Renaud, Brandon M. Richardson, Paul Y. Rivera, Brittany L. Robinson, Isabella A. Rogers, Jeltje S. Roudolfich, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Taylar M. Savaski, Samantha L. Scales, Cheston T. Schayot, Craig T. Schayot, Aimee M. Scioneaux, Cherelle D. Scott, Carley M. Short, Daniel S. Smith, Karli R. Smith, Robyn B. Smith, Hayden J. Songy, Jacob A. Stagray, Jessica A. Strecker, Kristen Tarleton, Mariah R. Thomas, Samantha J. Toranto, Amanda P. Truglio, Emily E. Uhl, April A. Valore, Brian L. Wagner, Kasey J. Wahl, Matthew W. Wallace, Alexa E. Ward, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Kaylen D. Williams, Erica M. Willsey, Kayla Z. Yao, Dana E. Yingst, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

     (Dean’s List) Courtney L. Amison, Brittany N. Bankston, Lucas M. Bourgeois, Shelby A. Bowman, Cally L. Caillouet, Jade C. Calhoun, William G. Carrone, Kaitlyn E. Clark, Hannah R. Cook, Shannon M. Crochet, Sarah C. DeQuay, Lauren A. Depascual, Ashley M. Ellis, Salvador L. Engolia III, Savanna E. Faught, Elizabeth A. Favre, Rachel E. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Faith M. Frey, Taylor N. Frisard, Kara J. Gautier, Emily E. Gilkeson, Brooke K. Gonzales, Bridget E. Grush, Ryan A. Harrison, Ericka N. Henderson, Alexis N. Hoffritz, Rudolph K. Ivey, Taylor M. Jayroe, Alexandria C. Jones, Katee N. Klein, Hailey M. Lange, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Bailey J. Luna, Madeline L. Machen, Lindsey N. McDaniel, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Christopher D. Osburn, Betty J. Pharr, Daron A. Populist, Kris A. Prinz, Amy E. Purvis, Bethany S. Ritchie, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Sean C. Rotolo, Kayla M. Scurich, Monica L. Sicomo, Alexandra C. Stafford, Chrishele A. Sterling, Emily R. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Lauren A. Trabona, Arthur L. Traylor, Alise B. Vidal, Carlin E. Woods, Renee Yao

     (Honor Roll) Francisco J. Alvarado, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Karen R. Bourgeois, Kara L. Brugier, Elijah H. Burgoyne, Margaret A. Callen, Brittny L. Costella, Joshua R. Dakin, Matthew J. Deveer, Nicole Dupre, Christopher M. Eades, Misty R. Emmons, Emily M. Eppolito, Quinn A. Fiore, Claudia A. Frederic, Anna T. Gamblin, Camille M. Gelis, Te’Shara G. Gibson, Nicholas L. Guillory, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Autumn R. Hand, Cody D. Hanken, Alex C. Holden, Tiffany N. James, Grace M. Jovanovic, Savannah L. Kirkpatrick, Matthew R. Krumm, Kameron J. Lacoste, Adam Lagarde, Kayla M. Livaudais, Christopher G. Martin, Jacob D. Parker, Kinsey R. Picou, Courtney M. Rancatore, Walker T. Ray, Andrea N. Robinson, Taylor M. Rubach, Matthew R. Schwingshakl, Ashton B. Scott, Danielle A. Sellers, Eric A. Warren, Dallas B.
Webber, Bryan A. Wiley

     Sun -- (Honor Roll) Harry R. Morter

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Nicala J. Edwards, Odessa Hale

     Garyville -- (Honor Roll) Asha D. Ferdinand, Kristyn R. Madere

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Jessie L. Badon, Jenna L. Barcelona, David P. Bleakley, Danielle T. Brignac, Madalynn E. Buisson, Candace L. Caminita, Christopher C. Carrier, Kreig M. Chadwick, Louis J. Cusimano, Chandler M. Duhe’, Trey M. Esponge, Tara A. Forsythe, Bailey M. Galloway, Jessica M. Holland, Meredith A. Keating, Brandon P. Klibert, Maurie E. Laiche, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Parrish J. Masters, Lauren C. Michel, Matthew J. Migliore, Teresa K. Murphy, Renee L. Navarre, Angelle M. Pellerin, Amanda M. Penn, Crysten Y. Price, Paige E. Priest, Savannah D. Sharman, Lauren E. Snowdy, Hailey M. Specht, Riley Spillman, Tyron A. Tatum, Cassie I. Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Adele M. Arnoult, Victoria Arzu, Aylin Barrera, Hailey Beck, Lauren E. Candies, Jamie L. Gommel, Tony A. Green, Gregory A. Jackson, Maggie R. Kippes, Lauren M. Laurent, Chelsea R. Loupe, Candace J. Mcgaff, Alexandra M. Muhleisen, Yesica Ramirez, Julia A. Torres, Matthew L. Watkins, Alaina R. Williamson, Nicholas Woodroof
     (Honor Roll) Leila S. Boudreaux, Darilyn A. Daigs, Sierra N. Ducote, Kristin A. Firmin, Sarah J. Fryoux, Ashley I. Galvan, Maribel V. Herrera, Alexandra E. Hitt, Elise M. Jeandron, Sammi L. Reid, Corey D. Tassin

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Chelsea A. Duhe, Julie M. Entremont, Kristen Henry, Courtney J. Keller, Lindsey E. Keller, Brittany A. Lambert, Crystin D. Martin, Brittany J. Payne, Jamie L. Roussel

     (Dean’s List) Ayonte A. Thomas, Morgan E. Torres
     (Honor Roll) Tate M. Scioneaux, Amber L. Smith

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Waco D. Bickham, Cody S. Binder, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Courtney L. Daunis, Brennen M. Edwards, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Patrick J. Imbraguglio, Marcie C. Jenkins, Jeongjin Kim, Seth D. Leto, Rebekah L. Linder, Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Blythe C. Muse, Courtney E. Ourso, Destiny A. Ponder, Lacey S. Robbins, Jacob M. Sharkey, Nicole L. St. Martin, Mary Anne G. Surcouf, Torrie D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Eric R. Ballard, Tanya L. Crowe, Dylan J. Estay, Harold D. Henderson, Elizabeth C. Hennington, Chelsea J. Hughes, Devan M. Rodriguez, Samantha D. Rushing, Wallace M. Stewart, Valen Tracie
     (Honor Roll) April D. Assavedo, Brittney E. Cureton, Tyler J. Desoto, Jordan B. Giron, Breanna L. Higgins, Andrew J. Labit, Dakota P. Taylor, Joshua T. Volkmann

     Fluker -- (Dean’s List) Kamen L. Carter

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Lexie C. Abreu, Autumn S. Adams, Regan M. Adcock, Apurba Adhikary, Blen G. Alemayehu, Lawrence R. Allan, Emily B. Allen, Haley M. Allen, Madison E. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Sarah M. Amacker, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Samantha N. Balfantz, Bailey M. Barringer, Aashish Basnet, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jacob K. Bellairs, Sololiya C. Berkessa, Katy L. Bertrand, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Abiral Bhattarai, Prashanna Bhattarai, Bibidh Bista, Anna O. Bolgarina, Leah Bourgeois, Hailey N. Boutwell, Erin E. Brady, Scott T. Brame, Stephen J. Breaux, Sean C. Brown, Victoria A. Bruno, Kelsey E. Byrd, Alayna N. Chamel, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Madison C. Chauvin, Kala M. Chenier, Samantha A. Cifelli, Andrei Ciolacu, Austin A. Coffin, Julie K. Collier, Chelsea D. Cook, Carmen N. Coon, Emaleigh L. Corkern, Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Kayla K. Coston, Seth A. Courtney, Jonathan P. Cuny, Aayush R. Dahal, Kaitlin B. Dale, Caitlin R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Haley O. Davis,
     Also, Jessica L. Davis, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Anjil Dhamala, Taylor M. Drude, Eleena Dulal, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Emily A. Egan, Taela L. Elam, Shelby L. Engeron, Joshua R. Escamilla, Samikiya L. Evans, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Taylor C. Fernandez, William S. Foil, George C. Fourmaux, Courtney M. Frederick, Bibek Gautam, Anup Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Samantha A. Gillett, Brinley N. Giluso, Tsion H. Girmay, Dea’Lana M. Glasco, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Meghan K. Green, Justin C. Gregory, Victoria Guarino, Prakash Hamal, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Skylar S. Hanson, April D. Harper, Theresa M. Harriford, Erin L. Harris, Rebecca E. Hausknecht, Taylor R. Hawkins, Brenan J. Haynes, Seth M. Hebert, Marla A. Heintze, Kayla A. Hill, Caleb G. Holloway, Carrie B. Holmes, Veronica M. Holstein, Mark R. Holt, Victoria L. Hoover, Summer N. Hortman, Parker D. Hoshman, Pamela Hubbard, David C. Hunt, Maddison L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Ashley M. Inzinna, Anjelica B. Jackson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Denzel D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Avipsha Karmacharya, Ashley M. Kazmierzak, Steven A. Kellis, Callie A. Kelly, Kelley A. Kemp,
     Also, Michelle L. Kendall, Justin B. Kennedy, Ryan S. Kenny, Jeetendra Khadka, Januka Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Mariah E. King, Melissa K. King, Courtney S. Kinnison, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Josephine Kpebah, Ciara B. Kraft, Courtney L. Kuchler, Nisha Lama, Donis M. Lambert, Sristi Lamichhane, Ujjwol Lamichhane, Von J. Lanaux, Hannah E. Lanier, Alexis P. Laplante, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Alexis A. Larocca, Amber M. Lasher, Bonnie E. Lavigne, Amy L. Le, Anna E. Leader, Seul Lee, Branden P. Lessard, Jonahus P. Lessard, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Calvin A. Long, Brandon C. Loper, Samantha M. Lopez, Ashley L. Love, Constanta Lungu, Sunita Magar, Yash Malla, Nibha Manandhar, Olivia C. Marceaux, Sarah G. Marino, Cheyenne M. Maxwell, Caitlin J. McHodgkins, Jenna N. McHugh, Valerie I. Melara, Andrea V. Mena, Mauricio A. Mena, Morgan Methvien, Madeline C. Meyers, Anthony J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Subash Mishra, Chad R. Montgomery, Hannah M. Moody, Daryl L. Moore,
     Also, Megan K. Moore, Jesse B. Morris, Angie M. Moyer, Hannah M. Nelson, Nicholas F. Nelson, Surachhya Neupane, Lynsey A. Neuville, Jacob G. Newman, Bach V. Nguyen, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Abby E. Norris, Paul Obermann, Baleigh C. Olah, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Morufat O. Oyebola, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Gabriela B. Pacheco, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Marie A. Parrill, Jeff A. Parrozzo, Christopher J. Parsly, Suraj Pathak, Mark Pavlyuk, Casey E. Peacock, Ross A. Pellichino, Savannah B. Perrin, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Catherine M. Pier, Prayush Pokharel, Samantha A. Ponseti, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Brijesh Pradhananga, Kathryn L. Protsman, Brittany K. Puma, Brittney Ramage, Elizabeth C. Ramee, Subash K. Ranabhat, Robert P. Rawls, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh Regmi, Kelsey P. Reynolds, Joseph H. Rider, Melissa A. Riggio, Silvia Robert, Deanna G. Robertson, Caitlin E. Robinson, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Hope N. Sabadash, Avika Sagwal, Matthew A. Salas, Krista Scafidel, Cassandra L. Schwiebert,
     Also, Miranda M. Sciortino, Kundan Sharma, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Reid P. Shorter, Anish Shrestha, Apsana Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Deepesh Sigdel, Justin J. Sims,
Priyanka Singh, Alina Sitaula, Tiffany A. Slaven, Wade E. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Michael J. Sponholz, Lauren A. St. Romain, Tyler K. Stoddard, Corrie M. Stroud, Codie D. Sullivan, Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Joel T. Sutton, Robyn E. Sykes, Kali E. Taylor, Saroj Thapa, Shreya Thapa, Shantell M. Thomas, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Kaitlin N. Tortorich, Paige R. Tredinich, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Nora A. Turcios, Joseph W. Tzeng, Jonathan P. Vales, Gilian Van Bree, Andrea R. Villarreal, Megan Waguespack, Lindsey Wallette, Cody W. Watts, Brandon K. Webb, Carl P. West, Kirby C. White, Kristin A. White, Dereck D. Williams, Evian J. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Sharrona S. Williams, Kamah A. Wilson, Andrew W. Wolfe, Sungkyung Woo, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi, Alyssa M. Ybarra

     (Dean’s List) Kimberly M. Aguillard, Katelyn D. Arbour, Carley E. Ardillo, Jennifer N. Babcock, Binaya Bajgain, Vivek Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Jenna A. Berger, Anuradha Bhattarai, Lloyd M. Bluain, Aaron Blue, Grady K. Brame, Jade E. Burt, Lucia Bustamante, Lydia E. Caballero, Hannah M. Carmichael, Jessica C. Caves, Oshu B. Chhetri, Cory G. Clapp, George R. Cockerton, Shallia Connerson, Cooper A. Cormier, Bryce J. Cothern, Andrew J. Cowan, Dona M. Cox, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Dakota C. Davis, Sabri E. Dean, Diana I. Dejean, Natalie M. Desselle, Kaitlin A. Didier, Jay C. Driggers, Jonathan D. Duhon, Natalie Duran, Brittany A. Dykes, Orry A. Eldridge, Joel B. Epperson, Michael W. Frank, Blair C. Gallon, Gina Gendusa, Aiden C. Genovese, Kaylee D. George, Megan L. Goelz, Samantha M. Huang, William L. Hyde, Alexandra L. Ibieta, Mary Danse Jarratt, Brittany D. Jefferson, Sydney M. Joffray, Kohl A. Kent, Mahesh Khanal, Linsey S. Kinchen, Kayla Klein, Savannah D. Laborde, Elise S. Laurent, Hunter D. Leblanc, Shelby R. Lowder, Chelsea V. Magee, Farina Manandhar, Roshni S. Manda, Kayli M. Manning, Brandi M. Marcotte, Jeffery Martin,
     Also, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Haley B. Massey, Chelsea A. Mayor, James D. McGuire,
Austin J. Miller, Amanda B. Miner, Elena M. Mizell, Andrea F. Montenegro, Vanessa F. Moore, Stephanie N. Morales, Hunter L. Moran, Charles W. Morgan, Kendal J. Mounce, Andrea L. Nershi, Mallory R. Olivia, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Sajan Pandit, Terangi Phifer, Sagar Pokhrel, Rachelle K. Prine, Jordan S. Recatto, Kristin N. Ribando, Christopher A. Rodriguez, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Taylor R. Romero, Amanda E. Rugg, Yashmin Sainju, Bailey A. Schillage, Benjamin P. Schnadelbach, Nancy O. Scott, Sneha Sharma, Ang D. Sherpa, Samantha M. Smith, Emily Steadham, James D. Sweetman, Denzel J. Thompson, Ryan D. Thompson, Vy T. Tran, Mikaela R. Treptow, Veronica M. Turk, Dylan M. Vaughn, Alexa N. Verbois, Kayren V. Vicknair, Taylor B. Washington, Caroline S. Watts, Sidney M. West, Alan M. Williamson, Brandon M. Woods, Aaron A. Zell, Paul J. Zeringue, Benjamin Zinn

     (Honor Roll) Samson B. Ajayi, Lashae T. Ard, Taylor H. Barr, Christian J. Bellows, Eamon S. Bradley, Emily A. Burke, Shanay Butler, Christine M. Catalinotto, Auriell Celestine, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Javen M. Coleman, Connor J. Collura, Jordan J. Cormier, Ruth A. Darouse, Jordan W. Davis, Candace K. Deslatte, Monique C. Desouge, James A. Druhet, Alexis A. Durante, Amanda R. Eckels, Marisa A. Evans, David W. Ferguson, John M. Fontenot, Arron D. Gomez, Kayla M. Grimes, Candis R. Hawkins, Nina Hymel, Alexis D. Jarreau, Jamie L. Jones, Andrew R. Killebrew, Corinne P. Kirkland, Ashley M. Knaps, Michael L. Lamarca, Aliyah C. Malancon, Kody G. McGregor, Ian C. Mense, Megan M. Molinary, Tess F. Mullings, Darby E. Murphy, Kaleb D. Muse, Maleah M. Oliver, Sade L. Omotoyo, Brooke A. Ort, Wyatt T. Ott, Courtney R. Palisi, Prashanta R. Panta, Angela N. Patton, Chase N. Richardson, Tyler M. Roddy, Marina N. Rodriguez, Shelly A. Romine, Jenny I. Schliegelmeyer, Swastika Sharma, Dominique A. Sims, Jasmine A. Smith, Summer M. Smith, Thomas A. Smith, Amanda D. Soley, Sontrell L. Solomon, Charles I. Squires, Samantha D. Sullivan, Gabrielle Thomas, Domonique A. White, Andrew T. Wolf

     Husser -- (President’s List) Skylar N. Ingraffia
     (Dean’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi

     Independence -- (President’s List) Hannah A. Anzalone, Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Nydoria Jones, Jonetta A. Kaiser, Cameron P. Loria, Misty B. Mandella, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Taylor K. Reitz, Catherine C. Thomas, Courtney E.
Viola, Van E. Ziebarth
     (Dean’s List) Brittany L. Bates, Lyndsee C. Goodwin, Paige N. Gulotta, Hillary M. Jarreau, Bryce J. Meilleur, Ashley N. Poche, Natalia M. Rossano, Matthew O. Spano, Alexis N. Sterling, Sarah M. Watts
     (Honor Roll) Amber S. Arnone, Kai K. Batiste, Mark J. Cox, Damon M. Garrett, Valeria T. Hincks, Johnny P. Robertson, Oaklin D. Spier

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Joanna T. Booty, Page A. Clemons, Scotti M. Dykes, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Cacey Holland, Elizabeth R. Jarrell, Cierra J. Mcdaniel, Emily E. Mcnabb, Jacob L. Miller, Dakota S. Shaffett, Deandre K. Walker, Blaine G. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Jessica Brocato, Oscar B. Duhe, Blake M. Freeman, Tristan Gill, Reagon K. McNabb, Keller M. Payne, Stewart H. Phillips, Kaitlyn C. Simpson, Caleb M. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Garrett M. Blades, Jestini D. Fox, Haley B. McCullough, Brody W. Simmons

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Sharon F. Adams, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Molly M. Chester, Katelyn P. Clements, Trevor L. DePhillips, Jennifer M. Goetz, Jeremy P. Haase, Jon M. Ingraffia, Amanda P. Lewis, Ashley M. Moore, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Anthony J. Perret, Caitlin R. Varisco, Caroline G. Whiting, Collin C. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Wallace B. Bahm, Justin W. Bankston, Kimberly M. Duhe, Joyann T. Good, Julia E. Graf, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Dakota J. Jenkins, Dylan B. Joiner, Caitlin G. Overmier, Erica N. Straughan
     (Honor Roll) Theodore H. Coenen, Devani A. Crayton, Jake M. Ingraffia, Welton B. Lewis, Brock E. Mulkey, Brittany T. Sims, Julia L. Smith

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Tabitha L. Accardo
     (Honor Roll) Brandt D. Lamonte, Louis J. Milazzo

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Chelsea D. Alexander, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Kailey A. Aveton, Anthony Baham, Ashby J. Baird, Savanna M. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Mariah L. Benson, George J. Brand, Lindsy D. Brown, Ayzia C. Carney, Kathryn C. Cochran, Maghan K. Coker, Troy M. Connolly, Leah M. Dahmer, Dallas C. Daigle, Taylor A. Denham, Taylor R. Dietz, Michelle A. Doescher, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Taylor G. Ducote, Scott J. Dufreche, Britney R. Duke, Rian Earnest, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Justin M. Greaud, Bailey T. Hall, Nina V. Harper, Blake C. Haulbrook, Leslie A. Heidel, Dana J. Hendrix, Bethany A. Herrick, Christina N. Hicks, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Renee C. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Elizabeth A. James, Dillon S. Joiner, Zachary J. Jones, Kari A. Kennedy, Julia M. Kesterson,
     Also, Caleb K. Kinchen, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Victoria R. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Sarah A. Koger, Rebecca G. Kron, Hunter A. Lafleur, Leah G. Lambert, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela
E. Lanus, Haylee M. Lott, Glenn T. Loup, Kayla M. McCaleb, Tabitha McDowell, Victoria L. Miceli, Sheri S. Miller, Michael A. Millet, Markie A. Morris, Kayleigh D. Odor, Aurora Y. Olvera, Amy J. Oncale, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Chadwick C. Phillips, Joshua A. Pitre, Casey H. Portera, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Katie R. Robinson, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Shelbie L. Savoy, Nicholas Schorr, Josie N. Serigne, Rebecca D. Spano, Kevin M. Speakman, Shea E. Specht, Lauren N. Steadman, Rachel A. Steadman, Ashley N. Tassin, Gabrielle M. Taylor, Christinea E. Thacker, Tiffany A. Thomas, Olivia M. Tull, Chloe E. Vallot, Jessica L. Vicari, Colton P. Vickers, Nathan C. Waller, Richard G. Waltman, Shelby L. Wells, Ashton L. Wilde, Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young, Tabitha R. Young

     (Dean’s List) Gabrielle A. Acosta, Sydney E. Balado, Brooke N. Balser, Jenni A. Bauers, Joshua W. Bellau, Catherine A. Booth, Joseph B. Bourn, Victoria R. Bragg, Pamela M. Brehm, Victoria A. Bruno, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Amber L. Carollo, Mallory L. Clark, Paris E. Commander, Daniel M. Doescher, Scott D. Drake, Kaci L. Ezell, Steven L. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Elizabeth E. Ford, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Erica M. George, Zachary T. Gerard, Donndi Harper, Amanda J. Harris, Adam C. Hebert, Casey Henley, Alyssa M. Hernandez, Leanne E. Keen, Brad R. Lavergne, Amanda A. Liner, Jeanne E. Lynch, Sean T. Mayo, Laken E. Mcmorris, Christin L. Mire, Ramon D. Moore, Troy C. Norton, Blair E. Perise, Graciela C. Quiroz, Blake E. Sanders, Aimee J. Sandifer, Heather L. Scallan, Victoria R. Sharp, Clayton Shuff, Nicholas A. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Brian J. Steib, Caroline M. Stevens, Ricardo H. Tenorio, Kristen D. Theard, Amy E. Willman, Noel E. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Tammi Babin, Melissa A. Barze, Jamie L. Belvin, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Courtney R. Brown, James M. Cox, David L. Derks, Donna M. Doussa, Kathleen S. Flynn, Ryan L. Guerra, Madison J. Hall, Joshua C. Ippolito, Matthew J. Kunkel, Meghan A. Louviere, Candis L. McLaurin, Michael T. Misuraca, Vidhi S. Patel, Stephanie L. Sanford, Kyle J. Schafer, Elizabeth C. Schilling, Jared A. Serpas, Madeline A. Speaser, Timmy Viola, Cole R. Wolfe, Colin F. Wylie

     Robert -- (President’s List) Jordon R. Divincenti, Colin A. Mancuso, Joshua P. Michelli, Brooke A. Robertson, Baleigh R. Vinyard
     (Dean’s List) Kelt A. Ellis, Naomi R. Harper, Braie L. Peterson, Cory A. Prevost, Camber T. Robertson, Carl M. Roques, Amber N. Serpas
     (Honor Roll) Tracy C. Giannobile, Amber M. Ledet, Cathryn L. Tynes

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Prevost
     (Dean’s List) Tara C. Jackson, Shelby L. Tassin
     (Honor Roll) Joann L. Johnson, Whitney A. Walker

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Matthew C. Banta, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Diontae J. Cannon, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Samantha L. Crain, Gregory M. Davis, Meghan E. Galofaro, Amanda H. Henson, Justin D. McDonald, Shelbi R. Neal, Jacob R. Smith, Taylor N. Stanley, Roy E. Strahan III, Madison Tucker, Nicole M. Zimmer
     (Dean’s List) April A. Baize, Stephen C. Galofaro, Rylie K. Hanson, Logan P. Lamonte, Ben V. Peco, Joni L. Smith, Emily C. Wilcox
     (Honor Roll) Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Grace L. Bravata, Shane Q. Cao, Hunter C. Faunce, Nicholas A. Granat, Devin R. Kaliszeski, Dominick T. Monistere, Brittany L. Ridgel, Tiffany Terrell, Leland P. Yates

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Chauvin -- (Honor Roll) Heather L. Fanguy

     Gray -- (President’s List) Patricia A. Fowler, Ciara M. Richardson
     (Honor Roll) Daija Z. Randolph

     Houma -- (President’s List) Megan M. Cenac, Alec J. Cunningham, Mindy M. Guidroz, Lauren M. Guidry, Lauren E. Lafleur, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Chase M. Ledet, Megan E. McCormick, Beau D. Moore, Randi L. Olivier, Sara E. Patrick, Blake E. Rodrigue
     (Dean’s List) Trey N. Abrams, Connie E. Adams, Elise C. Falgout
     (Honor Roll) Sydney R. Stathes

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Chasity R. Gros, Megan A. Olivier, Raeven L. Scott
     (Dean’s List) Vanessa G. Williams

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (President’s List) Christian M. Baer

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Morgan R. Boone, Brittany A. Carter, Stephanie M. Hennes, Danica J. Taylor
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas A. Adams, Darryl T. Miley, Inellia D. Smith, Carly R. Temples
     (Honor Roll) Ricky A. Easterling, Alexandra Williams

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Logan J. Brouillette, Renecia K. Hodges, Matthew Hughes, Alana J. Johnson, Hannah H. Jones, Katelyn M. Jones, Amanda G. Kellar, Shakira S. Miller, Jeremy A. Passaro, Joshua R. Phillips, Brian S. Pierce, Bridget V. Pierce, Jennifer S. Pitts, Bethani A. Robertson, Caitlynn R. Saucier, Karlie M. Wheat
     (Dean’s List) John A. Collum, Colby S. Davis, Erica L. Durham, Kaysie A. Gray, Timithia D. Hall, Jacob R. Phillips, Tatyana R. Pursley, Brian D. Toomer, Abigail C. Wahl
     (Honor Roll) Jenny Adams

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Kasper D. Beach, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Carol A. Bright, Joel A. Brumfield, Katelynn R. Clements, Julie A. Cosse, James A. Courtney, Kasedra S. France, Cassidy L. Fussell, Amy Hall, Colt H. Hayno, Kristi L. Jarrell, Tiffany Jenkins, Megan E. Johnson, Darryl L. Johnston, Erin Laine, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Arianna D. Lyons, Austin F. Magee, Jameen D. McClain, Keshia J. Morgan, Mitchell K. Murphy, Carlee L. Newman, Ameliah B. Payne, Mikayla L. Sarro, Abby A. Seal, Jordan H. Smith, Tobie D. Spears, Brandon R. Stafford, Brooke H. Stampley, Jaime D. Stubbs, Katlyn A. Taylor, Mallory B. Thomas, Hannah E. Tullos, Jasmine A. Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Samantha M. Avera, Linda M. Bailey, Dehlia M. Blackwell, Kenzie K. Burris, Thelma J. Dawson, Leslie Hinton, Christian L. Holliday, Dominique N. Lopez, Christian M. Luper, Cole C. Magee, Caitlin A. Mcgrath, Lauren E. Peart, Kelsa Pellettiere, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Heather R. Singley, Trevor M. Smith, Haley D. Watson
     (Honor Roll) Christian T. Briggs, Brianna Cotton, Andrew B. Gilly, Angel C. Myers, Mark M. Richard, Cheyenne E. Seal, Savannah R. Smith

     Mount Hermon -- (Dean’s List) Crystal R. Miller, Hanna R. Whaley, Lindsey Yates

WEBSTER PARISH
     Shongaloo -- (Honor Roll) Joseph M. Clark

     Sibley -- (President’s List) Lawayla J. Golden

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Casie D. Mire, Shelby E. Morain

     Brusly -- (Dean’s List) Madelyn M. Robillard, Jasmonique N. White, Kristie N. Williams

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Samuel G. Abboud, Alyssa M. Cagle, Gracie R. Dugas, Phillip M. Hubble, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Alvin J. Laprarie, Amber L. Laprarie, Michlynn M. Scalise, Madison N. Simpson
     (Dean’s List) Brianna K. Andre, Lindsey D. Cheek, Sara A. Jones

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Angola -- (Honor Roll) Jeremy T. Dixon

     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Ross Debetaz, Justin C. Odom, Hannah R. Pohlmann, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Hannah E. Scott, Shelby K. Sterling, Riley J. Trisler, Daryneshia D. Weaver
     (Dean’s List) Melanie F. Mann
     (Honor Roll) Breanna D. Lawrence

     Wakefield -- (President’s List) Randy Harris

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
Alabaster -- (Dean’s List) Andrew R. Avans
Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
Hartselle -- (Dean’s List) Matthew A. Teal
Madison -- (Dean’s List) Sydney N. Booker
Prattville -- (Dean’s List) John W. Bobo

ARIZONA
Chandler -- (Dean’s List) Kevin T. Carr
Tucson -- (President’s List) Josue A. Miranda

CALIFORNIA
Compton -- (Honor Roll) Anthony E. Murphy, Aaron Price
Cypress -- (President’s List) Chelsea M. Villaescusa
Fullerton -- (Honor Roll) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa
Irvine -- (Honor Roll) Timothy S. Callian
Rancho Santa Margarita -- (Dean’s List) Margaret A. Ramsey
Rialto -- (Dean’s List) Reginald J. Lesueur
Ridgecrest -- (President’s List) Brett Olsen
San Juan Capistrano -- (President’s List) Rachael N. Bunn
San Ramon -- (President’s List) Marisa N. Rodrigues
Torrance -- (Honor Roll) Nicole M. Ayala

COLORADO
Denver -- (President’s List) Davonna Cola
Greeley -- (Honor Roll) Shelby N. Devlin

FLORIDA
Altamonte Springs -- (President’s List) Jaclyn N. Sabotin
Jupiter -- (Honor Roll) Charles A. Sault
Miami -- (Honor Roll) Rasheed K. Harrell
Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jayson A. Carter
Williston -- (President’s List) Victoria L. Stamper

GEORGIA
Acworth -- (Honor Roll) Bethany A. Dryden
Bonaire -- (President’s List) Rosa-Lee Marino
Cartersville -- (Honor Roll) Lacey M. Fritz
Evans -- (President’s List) Cory A. Zunker
Suwanee -- (Honor Roll) Jessika S. Willard

ILLINOIS
Oak Lawn -- (Dean’s List) Bridget D. Niemiec
O Fallon -- (Dean’s List) Bryce E. Carpenter
Plainfield -- (Honor Roll) Patrick R. Cashman

KANSAS
Dodge City -- (Honor Roll) Trey D. Hallman

MASSACHUSETTS
Randolph -- (President’s List) Casey S. Pierce

MARYLAND
California -- (President’s List) Michelle R. Stevenson
Ocean City -- (President’s List) Uddeep Karki

MICHIGAN
Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier
Canton -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock

MINNESOTA
Saint Paul -- (President’s List) Jessica Warner

MISSISSIPPI
Aberdeen -- (President’s List) Jameika R. Hoskins
Bay Saint Louis -- (President’s List) Elizabeth H. Walley
Biloxi -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Hill
     (Dean’s List) Kelsey M. Hymel
     (Honor Roll) Allison L. Whitehead

Brandon -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Marler
Brookhaven -- (Dean’s List) Stephen R. Foreman
Carriere -- (President’s List) Brandon T. Hardin
(Dean’s List) Harley B. Arrington, Jacques L. Roberts

Courtland -- (Dean’s List) Justin W. Barksdale
Magnolia -- (Dean’s List) Tydesheaia L. Pool
Marion -- (President’s List) Aquashia I. Anderson
McComb -- (President’s List) Connor B. Raborn
     (Dean’s List) Hannah M. Kirkfield
     (Honor Roll) Meghna Patel

Nesbit -- (President’s List) Domenick Carlini
Pass Christian -- (Dean’s List) Amber Y. McArthur
Philadelphia -- (Dean’s List) Tremayne D. Wilson
Picayune -- (President’s List) Catherine M. Mcconnell
     (Honor Roll) Katherine L. Bouchoux, Christopher R. Griffith, Lauren Lander

Poplarville -- (President’s List) Kaylin D. Strong
Raymond -- (Honor Roll) Jamichael Hawkins
Sandy Hook -- (President’s List) Alyssa C. Penton

Summit -- (President’s List) Caroline V. Harvey, Melissa B. Lester, Mary B. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Taylor Smith, Mallory N. Sparacello
Vicksburg -- (President’s List) Jessica H. Friley
West Point -- (Dean’s List) Antreon M. Bennett

MISSOURI
Kansas City -- (Dean’s List) Lindsay T. Grace

NEVADA
Henderson -- (President’s List) Erin L. Christ, Gretchen A. Holzhauser

NEW HAMPSHIRE
West Lebanon -- (Honor Roll) Michael L. Barton

NEW YORK
Yonkers -- (President’s List) Madina Vorotnikova

OHIO
Dayton -- (Dean’s List) Ryan S. Adams
Solon -- (President’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

OKLAHOMA
Purcell -- (President’s List) Katelyn J. Whitekiller
Salina -- (Honor Roll) Jacob R. Johnson

SOUTH CAROLINA
Columbia -- (President’s List) Elizabeth S. Styles
Greenville -- (Dean’s List) Casey L. Jeanfreau

TENNESSEE
Clarksville -- (Dean’s List) Spencer H. Hodgkin
Fayetteville -- (Dean’s List) Reagan C. Dougherty
La Vergne -- (President’s List) Alexander D. Young
Pleasant View -- (President’s List) Allison J. Crady

TEXAS
Alvin -- (President’s List) Travis R. Romero
Columbus -- (Dean’s List) Parrie R. Hartley
Dallas -- (President’s List) Yuhang Wang
Helotes -- (President’s List) Ryan M. Wallace
Houston -- (Dean’s List) Chyna Fruge, Caitlyn A. Kernan
Humble -- (President’s List) Sydney H. Morris
     (Honor Roll) Madeline E. Odom

Huntsville -- (President’s List) Brice J. Bishop
Katy -- (President’s List) Sloan M. Jenkins
Kemah -- (Honor Roll) Brittney L. Wingate
Killeen -- (Dean’s List) Brianna M. Jones
     (Honor Roll) Lekesha R. Jelks

League City -- (President’s List) Allison A. Etzel, Brent D. Wagner
Pearland -- (Honor Roll) Brandon N. Martin
Spring -- (President’s List) Catherine E. Marshall
     (Honor Roll) Brandie R. Ollervidez

Tomball -- (Honor Roll) Harrison J. Heim
Wylie -- (Honor Roll) Meunshae A. Stewart

VIRGINIA
     Fredericksburg -- (President’s List) Samantha M. Guagliardo

WASHINGTON
     Vancouver -- (Honor Roll) Kayla S. Vera,

OUT OF COUNTRY
NIGERIA
     Lagos -- (President’s List) Priscilla P. Sart

PUERTO RICO
     Trujillo Alto -- (President’s List) Pemba G. Sherpa

 




More News...