NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 3,994 to spring 2018 honors list

 

Wednesday, May 23, 2018
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,994 students to its honors list for the spring 2018 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana

ACADIA PARISH
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Allison C. Daigle
     (Dean’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas, Shamone L. Washington

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Cassie R. Melancon
     (Dean’s List) Mackenzi M. Picou, Katherine E. Scarbrough

     Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable

     Darrow -- (President’s List) Alexa Brown, Krislyn J. Johnson
     (Dean’s List) Aliyah Malancon, Nicholas R. Tarver, Jasmine R. Washington

     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Rwanda Breaux, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Carson A. Dunn, Karli I. Montero, Jamee G. Rogers, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Haylee R. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Alyssa M. Gros

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
     (Dean’s List) Madeleine E. Templet

     Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Jean P. Aymond, Alexis C. Blanchard, Brian E. Bourg, Bailey N. Dupre, Hannah Fork, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Jodi Naukam, Shelbi M. Siears
     (Dean’s List) Britton Benoit, Victoria A. Fairchild, Mckenzie L. Hunter, Madison M. Kent, Monroe S. McCarty, Rachel S. Taylor
     (Honor Roll) Aidan Hodges

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Tara E. Babin, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Britton C. Bercegeay, Rebecca M. Boone, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Garrin Dunbar, Jordan Gautreau, Seth P. Gautreau, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Autumn N. Griffin, Shelby G. Hargrave, Abby C. Harris, Matthew C. Hawkins, Sean H. Haydel, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Tayler Irvin, Taylor G. Johnson, Regan E. Jones, Jacelyn D. Keller, Darbie S. Kling, Madeline N. Lato, Jaci L. Lavigne, Auldyn M. Leblanc, Jade E. Leblanc, Zachary D. Lipoma, Hailey Louque, Kristen E. Loving, Aric J. Mackay, Tessa M. Mayon, Jordan P. Melancon, Taylor M. Meng, Josten N. Milan, Nicholas Moncaleano, Adriela Montelongo, Morgan Parker, Carmisha Payton, Justine J. Perez, Michelle L. Poirrier, Allison J. Provino, Brittney Ramage, Chelsie C. Reed, Grant J. Richardson, Bailey B. Rood, Lexi Savoy, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Nicole M. Shuff, Amy G. Slayton, Soyan R. Stewart, Jacee L. Truax, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Tori J. Vincik, Sunny Waguespack, Bradlee N. Wall, Julia J. Whitney, Brooklyn York

     (Dean’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Jena N. Barlow, Imani A. Bourgeois-Clark, Kimberly R. Carmouche, Christian A. Chustz, Danielle D. Eliser, Logan M. Ganaway, Caitlin Henderson, Raynell P. Jacobs, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Elizabeth P. Labat, Robert J. Malbrough, Taylor
L. Mangus, Shianne A. Melancon, Kelci A. Michelli, Alexis R. Sanchez, Natasha Steib, Kelsie D. Whittington, Paige E. Wilson, Ethen M. Womack

     (Honor Roll) Tanner M. Bercegeay, Hannah A. Bergeron, Haley Cannon, Jalyn T. Fetters, Alexis A. Gause, Valeria Gonzalez, Nicole A. Gordon, Lauren K. Gorman, Gus Gutierrez, Jordan H. Hartman, Maranda L. Hebert, Baylie B. Higgins, Lexi L. Howard, Jessica E. Lewis, Chandler W. McClure, Autumn R. Meyer, Hollyn R. Millet, Connor D. Poche, Caleb P. Rideaux, Alaina N. Robbins, Quinn D. Simpson, Lauren N. Smith, Story B. Thames, Cassey L. Wassan,

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Megan N. Alford, Aniya E. Ally, Madison L. Anderson, Morgan K. Andrews, Cherie N. Arthur, Lacie K. Barbour, Arlyn D. Becnel, Mary Catherine Bennett, Emma E. Butler, Shaelyn S. Byars, Connor A. Casadaban, Maryssa N. Chartier, Joelle N. Constant, Blair R. Cook, Samantha P. Coulon, Dylan R. Cubbedge, Haley E. Evans, Ashlee M. Fontenot, Alyssa M. Gallo, Lexi E. Garza, Joshua T. Green, Destiny N. Griffin, Bailey K. Hall, Hannah R. Hall, Jade R. Horton, William S. Janin, Londyn K. Jumonville, Anne Z. Kean, Martin D. Kraft, Wesley A. Leblanc, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Jordyn A. McKey, Daniel E. McKnight, Ross M. Michel, Madison R. Mire, Kerry K. Moore, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Jadyn Mumphrey, Jaime L. Poland, Nicole L. Redmond, Rachel E. Ruiz, Kirsten C. Saint, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Allayna H. Schmidt, Micha E. Scholes, Adam J. Sevario, Emily I. Sheets, Carli J. Soileau, Laci L. Solar, Emma C. Stafford, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Tara M. Stuntz, Derrick D. Talbert, Peter Tangarife, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Brant M. Templet, Arlan C. Turner, Bailey K. Watts, J’Micah P. Wilson, Ashley R. Woodfield, Arkaylie C. Wyre, Stephen N. Zeringue, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer

     (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Arcement, Caroline C. Aucoin, Hannah M. Barbay, Lesley K. Bolinger, Faith Bourgeois, Alana P. Broussard, Jase B. Broussard, Kassidy H. Chifici, Chandler J. Damrill, Angelle M. Elwood, Lilibeth O. Espinal, River W. Folsom, Brenna N. Gay, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Keagan P. Haynes, Cameron M. Hyde, Holli M. Jackson, Emily A. Kline, Megan Lossett, Rebecca M. Maurin, Londyn McCoy, Natalie A. McDonald, Adam J. Miller, Lauren N. Mills, Taylor D. Pack, Mary E. Podorsky, Jason M. Rusk, Gabriella H. Temple, Coy A. Valure, Breann M. Vicknair, Jade J. Whittington

     (Honor Roll) Marilyn O. Alvarez, Collin M. Aubin, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Cole E. Crousillac, Kolby E. Davis, Ryan C. Gant, Anna C. Guillory, Garrett L. Hatfield, Lauren A. Jackson, Kelsey D. Jones, Preston D. Jones, Landon L. Lambert, Hunter R. Liotto, Tanner J. Mayo, Curtis T. Moss, Wesley Romano, Luke C. Savoie, Colin A. Schmidt, Connor R. Vincent

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Stephanie E. Allee, Justin J. Becnel, Macall A. Braud, Sadie L. Carpenter, Lexi R. Decoteau, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Taylor L. Dunigan, Madison M. Edmonston, Ashley K. Ferrari, Sarrah F. Gore, Haylie Heath, Olivia M. Miller, Alec J. Ortego, Dawn L. Poche, Lauryn N. Poché, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Maci N. Snyder, Rachel Taylor, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Jacie E. Dencausse, Justin M. Duhon, Blaise R. Frederic, Emily A. Garrett, Lexie A. Landry, Drake M. Leblanc, Bryce A. Martinez, Joshua M. Quick, Madison A. Quick, Tess M. Robertson, Marlei R. Sanford, Evan B. Thompson, Quinton P. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Landyn A. Gautreau, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Emilee R. Mayeaux, Cayde P. Miller

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Abby Gros, Michael S. Melancon, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets
     (Dean’s List) Neil A. Bourgeois, Amber M. Hebert, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Trace G. Sheets
     (Honor Roll) Skylar K. Enlow

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Landry

     Labadieville -- (Honor Roll) Lindsey R. Stewart

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze
     (Dean’s List) Ranesha J. Cassie
     (Honor Roll) Star A. Torregano

     Pierre Part -- (Honor Roll) Sera C. Daigle

     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Derrick McGalliard
     (Honor Roll) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Marksville -- (Dean’s List) Kacie N. Ducote

     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely, Haley E. Tassin

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Deridder -- (President’s List) Lynzee R. Burnett
     Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (Dean’s List) Joseph D. Foster
     (Honor Roll) Krista L. England

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Jones, Tanner P. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Timothy W. Davis, Marissa K. Jenkins

     Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Savannah M. Patton

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Harrisonburg -- (President’s List) Gabriel A. Martinez
     (Dean’s List) Shawn Johnson

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (Dean’s List) Desiree L. Conner

     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Tinitra T. Bates, Gabrielle L. Morace
     (Dean’s List) Kevin K. Coley

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Ateisha Cage, Deja McKay, Jenna R. Pryor, Junhui Xiang
     (Dean’s List) Kaylee C. Beck, Travis M. Burton, Juanesha L. Davis, Maryann N. Dykes, Morgan D. Georgetown, Abigail G. Gerding, La’Toya Taylor, Delanie J. Turner

     (Honor Roll) Terrance Arnold, Jett L. Ashford, Alexis K. Britten, Daisjah R. Johnson, Kolbi L. Murphy, Tanner Stockton, Gregory L. Thompson

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Matthew D. Arnold, Serena M. Arnold, Morgan E. Averette, Michelle R. Aymond, Crystal D. Bennett, Alex J. Bertrand, Abbey N. Bethel, Kiara S. Beverly, Allison M. Brannan, Jarrod M. Braud, Taylor L. Braud, David Brian, Stefanie G. Brignac, Brachell M. Brown, Christy M. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Sara R. Cage, Dalton J. Cambre, Camille Campbell, Allen C. Capell, Kathryn R. Carline, Alyce L. Carpenter, Jamison A. Cascio, Matthew Case, Kahne T. Clark, Jydesha B. Coleman, Amber Collins, Chancely N. Courson, Alexis J. Craven, Kendal H. Crawford, Megan L. Dang, Keyana L. Davis, Matthew B. Dedon, Eliza M. Defley, Joseph L. Degeneres, Jadan P. Deshotels, Shelby R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Vanessa T. Dinh, Alexandra L. Dodd, Tiara N. Dorsey, Haley Duke, Lauren A. Duke, Lindsey R. Ellis, Jasmine B. Felton, Rachel Felton, Samantha E. Ferrara,
     Also, Melissa M. Fisher, Courtney R. Gatlin, Jenny T. Gautier, Cabrina M. Gordon, Ashley D. Goss, Ragen N. Gosserand, Andrew T. Granger, Autum D. Guidry, Elizabeth J. Guidry, Maegen N. Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Victoria E. Guitreau, Zachary T. Guy, Annabelle L. Harter, Kaitlyn M. Hendriks, Jessica L. Hernaez, David M. Hooper, Erin A. Hooper, Kelsey A. Howard, Dejiona D. Jackson, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Todd T. Janney, Caleb E. Johnson, Kennedi N. Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Tramaine M. Kent, Stephen Z. Knippenberg, Angelle M. Kusch, Reagan S. Laborde, Brandon M. Lambie, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Kathryn E. Landry, Angela C. Lassiter, Antonia F. Laureles, Danielle E. Lavergne, Sarah T. Lee, Marcie Lemieux, Jessica Lewis, Jonathan A. Lofton, Calli R. Loving, Sophie S. Maggio, Martin K. Maley, Catherine E. Mann, Tiffany L. Manno, Kelly D. Maples, Katie N. McKinney, Blake M. McHugh, Rachel Mensing, William Meyers, Matthew Miller, Miranda Q. Miller, Roseann G. Miller, Alexis M. Minor,
     Also, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Caleb P. Moore, Kearra N. Moore, Ashley N. Morgan, Grant M. Morgan, Chad D. Murray, Meaghan L. Myrick, Luong D. Nguyen, Elena M. Nodine, Austin M. Noel, Charles A. Norsworthy, Madison M. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Rashawna A. Palmer, Christian Patterson, Trinity K. Perry, Caitlin E. Pethke, Vy P. Phan, Christopher J. Phillips, Caitlin Pinsonat, Brittany D. Pitcher, Canton B. Plauche, Kathleen E. Pousson, Katelyn E. Rains, Stesha T. Rampersad, Marlene M. Ranel, William C. Reeves, Sean C. Reliford, Jennifer B. Repp, Jordan T. Rheams, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor Rising, Mikelia L. Roby, Marissa J. Roge, Raleigh A. Rogers, Zachary A. Rogers, Erika L. Romero, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Amy Sananikone, Tyler D. Sansone, Alexis Sevario,
     Also, Samantha N. Seward, Raven D. Seymour, Kitauge D. Sharp, Maegan C. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, James E. Smith, Savannah A. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Victoria N. Stafford, John M. Starks, Madison H. Stewart, Page A. Stewart, Joshua J. Stickling, Macey A. Stock, Chance W. Stribling, Ashley E. Tarleton, Alexandra N. Taylor, Alexis B. Taylor, Layne Templet, Monique V. Theriot, Emily Thurston, Renee’ C. Trewella, Hannah M. Turner, Taylor D. Varmall, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Kodie R. Vincent, Brittanie Wallace, Jaleesa K. Washington, Taylor B. Washington, Jacob F. Watts, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Aubree E. Weldon, Briana R. Williams, Jacob G. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Tori A. Williams, Alexa G. Zambito, Brooke A. Zia

     (Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alva E. Allen, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Austin B. Arnold, Sarah A. Barlow, Deondra D. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Austin Breaux, Hannah M. Brown, Jordan C. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Tyler S. Chustz, O’Tallay I. Collins, Landon M. Cormier, Alesha R. Cranmer, Taylor D. DeBourg, Hannah L. Disheroon, T’Nia M. Dubose, Alex G. Duenckel, Cameron A. Duhon, Phillip D. Duncan, Carlton E. Dunn, Margaret J. Dunn, Lauren Ellis, Joline E. Fontenot, Laura C. Fortner, Jessica Fowler, Callegan A. Gant, Brielle Garner, Garrett Gaspard, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Noilen E. Gonzales, Alexandra G. Gonzalez, Brooke E. Hanegan, Peyton Hanegan, Kaleb J. Harmon, Penny B. Harrell, Kayla D. Henry, Brianna J. Holmes, Lacey N. Ivey, Andreia L. Jackson, Renee M. Jaynes, Alexa M. Landry,
     Also, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Gary F. Legros III, Tyler M. Loewer, Allison E. Luker, William E. Maley, Victoria Marriott, Savanna McCarty, Olivia C. McClendon, Treasure J. Millender, Bryan A. Molina, Jordan M. Moore, Tyler M. Morrison, Khalil J. Mouton, Jayla J. Notestine, Benir M. Osimbo, Rachel C. Parker, Dylan Pham, Linh M. Pham, Paige Pichon, Elizabeth M. Pyle, Darren M. Quiett, Kaci L. Robillard, Alison J. Rone, Isabella J. Ryder, Jade Sanguanruang, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Kyle Scott, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Claire M. Shriver, Danielle Sievert, Michael M. Simpson, Michael J. Smith, Cecily Solar, Zachary H. Sparks, Mariah J. Stewart, Audrey E. Taylor, Michael G. Templeton, Kaitlyn Tran, Volha Tryshyna, Anna M. Wallace, Joshua Washington, Taylor M. West, Sarah S. Wilkes, Nykara C. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Rebecca C. Woodley, Mia D. Wyman

     (Honor Roll) Adrianna M. Austin, Karlyn E. Bankston, Devin M. Baxter, Alyse M. Belanger, Cecily Bice, Amora N. Bonius, Jacob S. Booth, Madeline N. Bush, Trenee C. Calamia, Bria N. Campbell, Emily Caro, Chrystal D. Cavalier, Jaleya T. Chatman, Terrance G. Coleman, Riley C.
Corba, Molly A. Corbin, Anthony J. Cousins, Caroline E. Dejohn, Tevarious M. Derosin, Kaitlyn M. Fife, Aliyah D. Floyd, Alaina N. Fontenot, Hendrick B. Foster, Sarah A. Francioni, Jennifer L. Francis, Kelsey T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Raven N. Gooden, Megan K. Gordon, Hayden J. Graffeo, Ricketta Griffin, Michele A. Harder, Rachel L. Henri, Phillip Huynh, Justin M. Jackson, Kathryn M. Jefferis, Tyra C. Jenkins, Nickeyia T. Johnson, Jarian G. Jordan, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Jeanette A. Longwell, Rivers H. McLain, Grace A. Mikesell, Sarah A. Miller, Karyn O. Moore, Hannah G. Mullins, Mary A. Passman, Breanna O. Patterson, Graciela Perez, Leeamber M. Perry, Lina Pham, Cameron Phillips, Zachary L. Pollard, Kayla M. Robinson, Hebah K. Saleh, James R. Saloom, Victoria G. Savage, Daniel E. Schroeder, Gary R. Sims, Bennett W. Smith, Drake Smith, Amber N. Soulier, Lydia J. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire, Tyler T. Suire, Caroline A. Thornton, Emily L. Walker, Morgan E. Willcutt, Brian K. Williams, Jasmine N. Williams, Maghan E. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Mara A. Browning, Kelsey A. Cooke, Morgan N. Davis, Sarah A. Delatorre, Carly E. Duke, Rachel E. Eller, Blakeli A. Entremont, Brant J. Guerin, Cassidy L. Hebert, Ali R.
Hinrichs, Sarah M. Jones, Molly C. Keel, Ashton Kennedy, Makayla L. Kennedy, Cade L. Kimbrell, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Peyton M. Knapps, Lacey A. Landry, Alicen V. Lieux, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Grant T. Mayers, Brooke A. Olinde, Isabella S. Payne, Douglas C. Raiford, James D. Schopp, Ashlee M. Shreve, Hannah A. Spiess, Dainelle R. Story, Chandler C. Tinkler

     (Dean’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Makayla A. Courville, Ashley E. Culmone, Katarina N. Frank, Andrew J. Galbo, Ashlyn B. Hall, Noah J. Houtman, Hayden R. Israel, Kaylee R. Johnson, Maggie I. Milstead, Amy M. Newsom, Taylor E. Story, Jacob M. Summerville, Emily D. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Hannah B. Core, Corey L. Davis, Tara V. Termini, Brooke F. Turner, Michael Wyckoff

     Pride -- (President’s List) Stormi A. Bodin, Nicholas A. Boeneke, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah Lesage, Rachel M. Perkins, Darian M. Truxillo
     (Dean’s List) Alayna D. Averette, Emma K. Cobb, John M. Hodges
     (Honor Roll) Madison E. Ashford, Dustin L. Tortorich

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Abigail Ashley, Reagan E. Baggett, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Kylie L. Bozeman, Jalyn J. Brown, Breanna N. Bryant, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Collin J. Dupuy, Shelby J. Eisworth, Lauren L. Hughes, Karah L. Landry, Jara M. Lockhart, Korie L. Melancon, Daniel L. Myers, Evan Pace, Mason M. Pendergist, Richard S. Rush, Kiera D. Sulcer, Tyler B. Teekel, Isabella M. Vazquez, Jennifer L. Woodard

     (Dean’s List) Ryleigh G. Carr, Gabrielle Darby, Kara E. Eastman, Chelsee Eubanks, Jasmine Gardner, Ayanna Jones, Victoria J. Jones, Logan K. Leggett, Taylor M. Matte, Maci D. Prejean, Tiarra L. Smith, Kierstyn A. Sutherland, Dominick T. Thomas, Faith E. Varnado, Elise B. Von Rosenberg, Shaterika A. Winters

     (Honor Roll) Jori A. Gardner, Gabriel A. Hannum, Zana L. Langley, Mckenzie A. Sullivan, Brittny A. Williamson

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Collin W. Cashio, Cydney F. Cashio, William T. Cucullu, Alice R. Delee, William Douglas, Elizabeth A. Kent, Allie A. Newstrom, Jason Palermo, Sydney S. Price
     (Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton, Katherine B. Devall, Kelsin L. Franklin, Wesley E. Hoover, Ryan McCutcheon, Corianne Mouton
     (Honor Roll) Velnice L. Banks, Gabriel N. Doan, Christina M. Herrod, Madison E. McHugh, Sean P. Price, Stephanie C. Williams

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Garrison C. Dighton, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Kalyn S. Landry, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Brent A. Siebert
     (Dean’s List) Amber Addington, Amber Addington, Kiesha D. Johnson, Brooke N. Parent, Jessee Yantis
     (Honor Roll) William M. Barnett, Kourtlin Bradford, John C. Crain, Katherine Overland

     Jackson -- (Dean’s List) Ashley Coco, Chelsea M. Morgan
     (Honor Roll) Brennan R. Booth

     Norwood -- (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Clara A. Jelks, Jasmine R. Whitaker
     (Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell

     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Case A. Corban, Victoria M. Gainous, Morgan E. Gardner, Rebecca L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
     (Dean’s List) Abigail M. Robertson, Heather M. Sarrazin
     (Honor Roll) Ronda R. Richardson

EVANGELINE PARISH
     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Winnsboro -- (President’s List) Karen A. Heuduck

IBERIA PARISH
     Jeanerette -- (Honor Roll) Cleveland Gage

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Tyron C. Francois

     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Adrianne N. Saucier
     (Honor Roll) Alexandra M. Jarreau

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Abigail Goforth, Madison L. Marcantel, Austin M. Mitchell, Jaci L. Simms, Chandler A. Simpson, Mia Thompson
     (Dean’s List) Lauren D. Carlin, Tyler S. Dorsey, Maya Garnier, Jamie A. Ragsdale, Breaynn A. Tullier, Victoria E. Weaver
     (Honor Roll) Shana J. Dupard, Julius J. Maracalin, D’Anna Williams

     Rosedale -- (President’s List) Clytisha G. Smith

     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Ashley L. Zedlitz
     (Dean’s List) Jada S. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Jenna G. Pruski

     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Charles D. Augustus, Kirsten Babin, Austin D. Martinez, Daniel B. Relayson, Spencer R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher
     (Dean’s List) Mason G. Case, Sarah E. Gassen, Haley M. Lagrange, Helen A. Launey, Jordon A. Lee, Savannah A. Short, Kaila M. White
     (Honor Roll) Jourdan R. Beaco, Grace E. Chambers, Joshua A. Dillon, Mya S. Dixon, Stephanie Isaac, Dominique L. Johnson, Emily A. Jones, Kayla R. Monlyn, Arthur Rousseau, Connor J. St. Ann, Kyla M. Williams

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Ronesha Braxton, Beyonce L. Edwards, Kayla J. Green, Charvone M. Holmes, Alexus M. Jackson, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Hunter J. Orgeron, Mikayla T. Times, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon, Kelsey R. Webster, Asia M. Young
     (Dean’s List) Bailey Adams, Darius P. Burns, Allison D. Carubba, Kayla L. Dominique, Mark A. Hall, Dawson J. Miller, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps
     (Honor Roll) Martinque C. Higgins, Racquel Jackson, Tessa Pendarvis, Lloyd Roussell III

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Andrew J. Breeland, Aymen A. Burhan, Geeal Everson, Alexandra Frisard, Brittany L. Gallagher, Dominique N. Geraci, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Jacob T. Lavarine, Cody P. McNeil, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby N. Pugh, Kaylee N. Richter, Lauren Rizzo, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Jessica L. Stevens, LOreal A. Williams, Earl B. Zahn, Patricia B. Zahn
     (Dean’s List) Alyssa K. Larose, Kailey I. Mire, Cameron M. Pigeon, Lauren T. Tra, Caridad Vindel
     (Honor Roll) Nurideen A. Awadallah, Ashley M. Chatelain, Kiersten G. Cortes, Payden W. Evans, Haley E. Glazner, Alex M. Gonzalez, Claraion N. Hill, Cindy A. Ladner, Jessica J. Lozano, Tyron McLemore, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Payten S. Schiro, Samantha A. Vindel, Ahmad E. Zayed, Nia R. Zeno

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Cambri L. Helmer, Sophia M. Relayson, Breanna J. Sconza
     (Dean’s List) Eric H. Vickers
     (Honor Roll) Catherine Bolotte

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Kedric D. Armstead, Brea J. Arties, Brittany Babin, Dajon S. Beard, Emily J. Boudreaux, Rod J. Bourgeois, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Melanie Johnson, Kayla M. Lacoste, Morgan L. Ledet, Carlie A. Martinez, Ryder C. Matherne, Jenna R. Melerine, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Marley A. Schaefer, Alyssia B. Smith, Cierra T. Stewart, Erionne M. Walker
     (Dean’s List) Allison Barrios, Hannah R. Bourgeois, Kristen L. Calfee, Amber N. Foucha, Megan E. Mitchell, Macy L. Mouton, Leslie S. Pina, Elizabeth Rousset, Alex Smith, Richard Williams
     (Honor Roll) Kelly M. Carroll, Breshon Foster, Blair Hicks, Dante’ A. Jarmon, Jacob M. Lacaze, Ildefonso Vasquez, Donnika N. Washington

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Brandy R. Adolph, Elmer I. Aviles, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Katelyn M. Davis, Rae Ann Famiglio, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Alexis N. Groce, Nicole A. Gunderson, Anne E. Hamilton, Rebecca L. Heirsch, Aareion Jackson, Hannah L. Juneau, Julia A. Lococo, Kayla T. Martin, Rebecca M. Nuss, Gretchen Odau, Quintin D. Perkins, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Hannah M. Seruntine, Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Alyssa J. Spina, Victoria E. Teixidor, Kristal L. Terrell, Bethany E. Thornton, Haley A. Todd, Dominic A. Truehart, Catherine R. Urquhart, Lindsey M. Vathy, Kirsten M. Vollenweider
     (Dean’s List) Amber M. Bode, Sabrina E. Brue, Alaura E. Cervini, Harley M. Dellsperger, Rachal A. Gaconi, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Hannah Glynn, Thomas Jackson, Chance P. Lacinak, Brian J. Martinez, Henry S. Massicot, Lacey E. McNally, Darsi T. Mellor,
Allison C. Miller, Beverly R. Morris, Nga T. Nguyen, Megan E. Rauch, Angelina E. Sclafani, Richard L. Solares, Philip R. Trahan, Kassie White
     (Honor Roll) Chloe O. Bishop, Shane C. Brown, Nicholas W. Dougherty, Ashley N. Dowling, Chance G. Favors, Kennedy M. Haysmer, Jonathan L. Miller, Aylin Padilla, Elsa Paniagua, Stephen E. Rumney, Alexis A. Stokes, Katelyn M. Thomas, Allen J. Thurman

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Paul H. Hankins, Angeneka Jacobs, Devin B. Porter, Raymond W. Reimann, Kaitlin K. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Johnmarie Bougere, Jared J. Bryant, Brett P. Percle, Brooke M. Perque
     (Honor Roll) Chazell J. Knox

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Carencro -- (President’s List) Nathan T. Arceneaux

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ekeoma U. Elekwachi, Carley N. Guillot, Nicholas J. Hector, Madison P. Rigdon
     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth J. Walker
     (Honor Roll) Dontravia K. Mouton

     Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Mitchell Bosman, Chelsea N. Cook

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Olivia R. Bourgeois, Carley Duet, Randee R. McDonald

     Galliano -- (Honor Roll) Katie C. Duet

     Larose -- (President’s List) Lindy R. Lerille

     Raceland -- (Honor Roll) Aaron A. Loupe

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Leah G. Baudoin, Adam P. Cortez, Traci R. Olin, Chloe O. Powell, Camryn M. Rodrigue
     (Honor Roll) Seth M. Boudreaux, Brooklyn Davis, Damaris A. Washington

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Taylor B. Damare, Fabein Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Vincent L. Hart, Emily G. Leeper, Skylier Lehmann, Makayla B. Peters, Savanna L. Pickard, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Brice Wagner
     (Dean’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Katie M. Delaneuville, Keri Disedare, Brandon Howe, Deja B. Hurst, Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Kasey E. Woodard
     (Honor Roll) Joseph E. Duplessis, Bailee K. Gardiner, Megan E. Green, Cole P. Jenkins, Cody D. Sanders, Ashley B. Turner, Simon E. Waguespack

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Dara J. Abbott, Carleigh C. Adams, Brett C. Ahlf, Darin B. Alleman, Anna R. Arceneaux, Mary E. Attaway, Jacob Barbier, Joseph D. Basso, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot, Peyton B. Blackwell, Sydney F. Breaux, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Breanna N. Burton, Casey Caccamo, Kaylin B. Calmes, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Joseph L. Cambre, Chloe A. Carter, Summer M. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Amber L. Charbonnet, Sydney E. Chauvin, Brittany E. Chedraui, Corley M. Chutz, Paige N. Coleman, Payton C. Cook, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Leonard G. Crider, Brannon T. Crochet, Justin P. Dantzler, Megan A. Davis, Regan V. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, Megan J. Derbes, Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Savannah M. Douglas, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Brooke D. Dupuy, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren E. Evans,
     Also, Jensen R. Firmin, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Joshua L. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Claudio V. Franc, Tara Freeze, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Maggie E. Gibson, Mattie E. Gibson, Annie J. Goodman, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Kristopher M. Guedry, Carl D. Guidry, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Jacob B. Hardison, Bradley C. Harris, Heather C. Hendrix, Bailey J. Hennesy, Emilee Hickman, Sabrina H. Hughes, Amanda F. Jackson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Benjamin P. Johnson, Haley D. Johnson, Kristin N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Olivia G. King, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Reanna L. Lanoux, Brice N. Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Kyu Lee, Ashlie L. Lefeaux, Tony J. Licciardi Jr, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Nicole E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon,
     Also, Brittney Meek, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Laney R. Miley, Leah B. Miller, Tyler N. Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Katelyn A. Moss, Olivia A. Nesom, Tiffany A. Nevels, Tiffany M. Oneill, Mattie R. Ort, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Amanda M. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Neila T. Polk, Kallie A. Pope, Ashton M. Priester, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Lawson R. Quirk, Hailie L. Rabalais, Anniah P. Ranel, Matthew B. Rayburn, Victoria M. Reynolds, Kylie N. Roberson, Carrigan J. Robinson, Blaire A. Romig, Rebeka E. Sanchez, Rachel A. Sanders, Carley E. Saunders, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S. Shaffett, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Dylan A. Stanley, Abbie M. Stevenson, Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Mason E. Swain, Tanner J. Swain, Casey Tessmer, Meagan E. Thames, Lindsey D. Tharp, Jennifer H. Thevenot, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, Jessie K. Tullos, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Joshua B. Wetzel, Matthew J. Wheat, Robin A. Wilson, Saraphia T. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate, Amanda Wray

     (Dean’s List) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Melody L. Ainsworth, Chad Alello, Macie R. Allen, Samuel J. Allen, Remy J. Blaize, Mason P. Bonura, Alexi R. Booth, Kristin A. Booty, Philip M. Brown, Taylor R. Champagne, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Hannah I. Chung, Reece W. Coleman, Hunter D. Collins, Ashlyn M. Cooper, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Tori Darnell, William M. Devall, Courtney R. Dillard, Darian B. Drude, Alana J. Dubecky, Nicole L. Edmonston, Harleigh N. Emrick, Gabrielle M. Ford, Claire N. Fournier, Sadie D. Gautreau, William A. Geoghagan, Adaline J. Griggs, Hunter Guitreau, Brianne N. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Danielle S. Hebert, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel, Shelby A. Hinton, Eva A. Hoffmann, Hunter W. Holmes, Emily L. Howell, Jeffrey B. Jones, Tracy Kearney, Bailee G. Kelley, Gabrielle T. Kling,
Michael K. Labarthe, Madison R. Larson, Lauren E. McCreary, Renee A. McFee,
Also, Anthony N. McMichael, Casey Melerine, Austin J. Menier, Morgan L. Messina, Alexis J. Montgomery, Kevin R. Noble, Breland N. Paline, Lauren E. Parrott, Mandy N. Pennington, Kadie Peyton, Katie L. Pierce, Tra M. Pinion, Karson R. Pope, Reese A. Pourciau, Chandler S. Price, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Matthew A. Richard, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rebecca Rushing, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Britney S. Schweitzer, Carlee A. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Zachary A. Stephens, Justin P. Sumrall, Paullena D. Sumrall, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal, Kaleb R. Thiels, Alexandra L. Thompson, Kori N. Tilyou, Sarah S. Vinson, Courtney R. Warren, Emily A. Whittington, Georgette T. Williams, Amanda L. Wood, Sean Wood, Patrik A. Zachary

     (Honor Roll)Trase A. Ainsworth, Chloe R. Alicea, Sierra N. Allegar, Austin B. Allen, Kaylan A. Arcediano, Jenna L. Barrilleaux, Angelica Beard, Christian M. Beter, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Brandt A. Buchanan, Allie C. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig, Aimee K. Dardeau, Mason A. Dugas, Amber Edwards, Robert Ellis, Katherine J. Evans, Judah J. Fabre, Layton T. Fontenot, Emily C. Garafola, Lauren E. Garaudy, Hayli M. Gillette, Victoria L. Guidry, Antonia W. Hall, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Savannah M. Harley, Austyn S. Hodge, Tyesha N. Jones, Caitlin A. Kelly, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Daniel C. Larson, Ashton T. Leblanc, Kaitlyn R. Matranga, Brandon D. Maulding, Glen M. Mills, Payton L. Morehead, Leslie L. Parrish, Christian W. Purpera, Adam S. Reynolds, Madelyn L. Richardson, Alexis E. Sanderson, Ethan A. Sansoni, Brenna R. Satterfeal, David G. Silva, Emma M. Stevens, Angelee D. Stewart, Olivia J. Streat, Kaleigh D. Turner, Crissy R. Waters, Morgan M. Welch

     French Settlement -- (Dean’s List) Tristyn T. Meche

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Mallory A. Bertone, Raini A. Blackwell, Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Shelby C. Breckwoldt, Holli B. Carlton, Fabian Edwards, Breanna Finnell, Tyler S. Hampton, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Taylor Page, Hannah N. Roberts, Rebecca A. Truesdale, Madisyn A. Wascom
     (Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Kourtney D. Bishop, Madison E. Mizell, Kelsey L. Overland, Kirsten Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Maggie Watkins
     (Honor Roll) Victoria L. Helmers, Dana M. Pierson

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Sean Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Kaleb D. Brock, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Emily A. Duffy, Lance E. Finnell, Jake A. Frelich, Matthew Gordon, Crystal G. Hilbun, Kailey N. Hixson, Lyla M. Hixson, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell, Alex R. McMorris, Karly A. Murphy, Jessica L. Nesom, Brodie K. Newsom, Hayden C. Nickens, Jazmine D. Oliphant, Daniel A. Palmer, Destiny W. Sadler, April L. Sigrest, Kamryn E. Spears, Shelbi B. Spier, Cayden Stewart, Samuel H. Taylor, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts

     (Dean’s List) Selena E. Brown, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Madeline J. Felps, Wesley S. Hughes, Brandon Lundy, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Bailey L. Turner, Matthew Wiley

     (Honor Roll) Regan Bagley, Sharon M. Berthelot, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Jarrett T. Lobell, Melissa N. Merritt, Rachael E. Simpson, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent, Melanie D. West, Trace White, Grace L. Wolfe

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Katie L. Balfantz, Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Ali E. McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Britany M. Webber
     (Dean’s List) Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette, Kristen Hodges, Sage L. Kling
     (Honor Roll) Brailie A. Gautreau, Lacy L. Loupe, Karli R. Raffray, Chaz N. Scivicque, Skylar R. Simoneaux

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Bree E. Saxon, Carly L. Shields, Emily D. Simeon, Madison M. Smith, Kayla A. Wheat, Jazmyn M. Womack
     (Dean’s List) Keenan J. Austin, Brittany M. Barber, Willie L. Chaney, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Taylor M. Picou, Stafford W. Primeaux, Morgan Savoy, Jennifer Secrest, Taylor A. Steele, Justine E. Threeton, Paige N. Wheat
     (Honor Roll) Cory M. Barrow, Savannah R. Davidson, Cole M. Fowler, Samantha Sanders, Ti’Asti Savannah, Rachel L. Sullivan, Joshua M. Vicks

     Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Alyssa K. Ard, Bailey L. Armstrong, Victoria A. Bankston, Mia Bean, Camille A. Bokun, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Matthew C. Chustz, Easton P. Cifreo, Logan R. Cockerham, Joshua R. Crawford, Tessera B. Crockett, Mary L. David, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Catherine E. Dunlap, Sydney A. Elbert, Emily J. Fink, Raegan E. Fontenot, Calyn C. Foster, Matthew L. Graham, Justin Hibbard, Ellie L. Hughes, Mason Z. Inman, Matthew S. Lee, Mason D. Lockhart, Jacob T. Lopez, Haley E. Loyacano, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Lianet Perez, Gabrielle N. Prockner, Jessica R. Robinson, Rachel H. Russin, Theresa R. Saltamachia, Morgan E. Sanders, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Breanna J. Turpin, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Bailey M. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Jeffrey C. Bell Jr, Danielle E. Bertges, Brittany P. Bobzin, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Noah R. Danburg, Lauren E. Decoteau, Paige R. Devall, Emma C. Duffy, Lane P. Fontana, Ray W. Fuller, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Randi L. Major, Jeremy E. Mallett, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Victoria N. McMasters, Kelly L. Morales, Ashley K. Parker, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Brittanie R. Pevito, Jessie B. Ratliff, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Nathan W. Sanders, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, James M. Stephens, Jordyn M. Tolar, Alyssa M. Travis, Taylor A. Watson

     (Honor Roll) Sara J. Breaux, Taylor F. Bushnell, Haleigh M. Byrne, Chelsea D. Coutee, Catherine A. Darden, Kyle A. Guidry, Gavin T. Lake, Ashley N. Mallett, Lauren M. Montes, Brielle E. Ricca, Shelby A. Romero, Taylor M. Sharp, Irelyn C. Stafford, Baylie N. Stears, Abigail M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Daniel C. Turner, Kylie S. Underwood, Allison R. Wilson

     Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Bowen, Matthew B. Sullivan, Jordan M. Tate
(Dean’s List) Whitney R. Sullivan

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Prejon R. Adams, Alexander H. Bolanos, Sam P. Bruce, Damieon D. Burks, Ranique M. Chandler, Rebekah Cruice, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Jaydalyn A. Epps, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Brittany N. Gratia, Kristy A. Hampton, Tiffany A. Harper, Mishion Holmes, Eric T. Jackson, Sierra D. Jackson, Aja N. Jefferson, Erica A. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Kailynn A. Labeaud, Kristy B. Morrow, Alexis Novel, Jernae M. Ricard, Blaze Schifferstein, Megan N. Schumaker, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Kristen R. Stamp, Briana T. White, Kayla C. Williams, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf, Christopher M. Wright

     (Dean’s List) Larry L. Banks, Adriyan S. Blue, Lauren A. Bush, Tayla R. Celestine, Amber L. Constantine, Jordyn A. Cosey, Kirstyn R. George, Whitney J. Jase, Lawrence Johnson, Daryl Julien, Kayla A. Martin, Chelsea M. Nicholas, Ashleigh R. Oatis, Sophia M. O’Connor, Mason J. O’Donnell, Kyle M. Reeser, Robin Reynolds, Hannah E. Rich, Christina B. Rising, Paul J. Roberts, Michelle M. Robinson, Chase L. Romero, Margueritte M. Sauter, Angelica Schiffer, Alicia M. Schouest, Allan A. Silva, Cassie M. Thomas, Zoey M. Turner, Haley M. Washington, Casey M. Williams, Tyriek S. York

     (Honor Roll) Kailyn L. Anderson, Darnell Andrews, Naejel M. Banks, Arielle D. Bishop, Darnell Butler, Mya A. Cooper, Brittney Dyer, Makala A. Henry, Olivia Higbee, Kaila B. Jefferson, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Brian K. Lockett, Courtney A. Major, Linnell Matthews, Keara Muhammad, Tyler R. Oliva, Nicholas M. Ray, Malika I. Simms, Maya A. Weber, Ryan K. Williams, Mallory L. Wollfarth

OUACHITA PARISH
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Ethan Hunt

     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Bateman, Reba E. Becnel, Summer L. Bergeron, Sayde Cavalier, Taylor R. Comeaux, Robin M. Drury, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, Hannah M. Vaughn
     (Dean’s List) Randall K. Grafe Jr, Blake H. Hebert, Emily M. Morgan, Mason C. Pfingsten
     (Honor Roll) Hailey A. Folse, Ashley Miller

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Wesley A. Beshel, Elizabeth Farizo, Zaria Ragas
     (Honor Roll) Spencer D. Leslie

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Elizabeth K. Kreutzer, Tamara M. Will
     (Dean’s List) Sheldon J. Holsapple, Michael T. Robinson
     (Honor Roll) Nikki Allen, Cassi M. Cashio

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Hayden S. Kimball, Donalyn M. Norris

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Bree A. Landry, Erin McCaulley
     (Dean’s List) Lance A. Bourgeois

     Ventress -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Long
     (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello
     (Honor Roll) Heather M. Jewell

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Madison L. Gallagher, Jonathan Tatum
     (Dean’s List) Kailyn B. Carr

     Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
     (Honor Roll) Trevor R. Parish

     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Arabi -- (Honor Roll) Cody J. Lamarque, Kaytlin B. Sciambra

     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Virginia M. Enlow, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens, Devin Peters, Olivia M. Rivera
     (Dean’s List) Harley M. Henderson, Alyssa D. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Taylor R. Gifford, Norma T. Hernandez, Tiffani L. Poteet

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry
     (Dean’s List) David M. Boynes, Diamond Johnson

     Saint Bernard -- (Dean’s List) Daja’Nell B. Simeon

     Violet -- (Dean’s List) Da’Shan S. Encalade, Jewel Morgan

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Emma A. Theall

     Boutte -- (Dean’s List) Aubrei Q. Edwards, Hannah Orgeron

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
     (Dean’s List) Ashley R. Mousseau

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Danielle E. Barrios, Allie A. Bennett, Allie M. Buckwalter, Alexandra Creel, Casey L. Desentz, Casey S. Erwin, Kelsey E. Felton, Kade J. Granier, Katherine E. Johnson, Allie G. Mire, Nathan A. Pilutti, Sydney K. Poulos, Brandon K. Robichaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Madison Sedlock, Michael R. Vanamburg, Kathryn L. Yent
     (Dean’s List) Katie M. Brady, Brandy Hollingsworth, Louis E. Kieffer, Rebecca L. Laurent, Caitlin R. Pepperman, Emily C. Pritchett, Michelle M. Raley, Francesca G. Roussel, Ridge E. Tully
     (Honor Roll) Taylor Addison, Savannah R. Joseph

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Caitlin P. Hof, Jordan A. Rook, Bernice Williams
     (Honor Roll) Jeremy P. Babin

     Luling -- (President’s List) Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Katie A. Becnel, Nina R. Begue, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Tyler J. Bourgeois, William Brown, Kaleb P. Champagne, Cole T. Clement, Elias Esquivel, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Julia M. Griffin, Brett H. Patterson, Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Marissa L. Poret, Danielle M. Rankin, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre, Sierra Wynn, Haley C. Young
     (Dean’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Madison N. Canterbury, Kayla N. Chategnier, Evan M. Deroche, Micheala J. Lauland
     (Honor Roll) Kyle J. Canterbury, Alana B. Hatfield, Shawn P. Plaisance

     Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Chelsae Dupepe, Gabrielle M. Hyorth, Jordan N. Jacob, Andrea M. Matherne, Jill S. Rocquin, Jillian C. Wild
     (Dean’s List) Natalie M. Matherne, Joseph A. Robichaux
     (Honor Roll) Brennan M. Breaud, Todd M. St. Pierre Jr.

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Bauman, Jenna M. Bordelon, Davia R. Debose, Paige N. Hamon, Tynese J. Harris, Evan D. Hileman, Katelyn B. Magri, Tariq Nurmohamed, Aareion Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Scott J. Borgstede, Jayme L. Songy
     (Honor Roll) Faustin P. Bellow, Chelsea L. Brown, Bria M. Dubose, Jennifer M. Foret

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Bethany J. Gill, Troyneesha S. Hurst
     (Dean’s List) Datron I. Matthews, Shandraneka L. Singleton

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Jaina D. Green, Mikayla N. Martin, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
     (Honor Roll) Jonathan J. Faulk

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa M. Arceneaux

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Haley M. Dufresne, Destiny N. Morales, Gina J. Recotta, Victoria M. Rocquin
     (Dean’s List) Gillian R. Miculek

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Cain A. Lambert, Jess M. Lambert
     (Dean’s List) Catherine T. Loupe

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Julie Anjos, Mallory C. Babin, Chelsey M. Blank, Maegan N. Michel, Emily E. Petit, Kailie Poche, Allie M. Roussel
     (Honor Roll) Avarie Louque

     Vacherie -- (Honor Roll) Jariel J. Isaac

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (President’s List) Autumn L. Brown, Ashley E. Moffett

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Angela Y. Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Valencia M. Bocard

     Port Barre -- (Honor Roll) Tyler J. Cashio

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (Honor Roll) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Morgan City -- (President’s List) Ke’Aira T. Turner
     (Dean’s List) Kerri L. Gray
     (Honor Roll) Mollie M. Millet

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Gabrielle T. Bernard, Amberlyn E. Curtis, Benjamin M. Delbert, Emily L. Ernest, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Lauren M. Gros, Katherine A. Hernandez, Connor G. Isbell, Madelyn N. Jarman, Preston E. Knight, Courtney L. Price, Lindsey S. Saacks,
Shayla B. Shaw, Robyn E. Sykes, Brittany N. Turner, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman, Alexandria D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Jonathan M. Covell, Tobie M. Fisher, Eric J. Fugler, Stephanie M. Lange, Elizabeth J. Manuel, Abigail Phillips, Austin M. Prejean, Mitchell J. Rabalais, Matthew O. Salvetti, Etienne J. Sequeira, Abigail P. Shallin, Andrew R. Simmons,
Tiana L. Walker, Myrian R. White
     (Honor Roll) Ryan M. Grace, Benjamin M. Hewett, Jacob Leigh, Kenzie L. Nielsen, Vanessa Perez, Katelyn A. Schultz, Kelsey A. Tomkins

     Bush -- (President’s List) Kimberly M. Barletter, Mason R. Bourgeois, Joshua L. Calderone, Bailee M. Carroll, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Krista L. Lepkowski, Bailey M. Maxwell, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Alissa Long, Lawson J. Pisher, Michael J. Sharpe, James H. Stillwell, Tiffany L. Vasquez
     (Honor Roll) Abigail Foster, Jessie E. Gaspard, Todd D. Glass, Delani M. Hopper, Randall Z. Juge, Tiffany M. Lachute, Callie C. Sharp

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Jennifer D. Aldana, Mckenna L. Almquist, Steven Arias, Lauryn A. Armand, Luke D. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Amelia Barker, Clayton Barker, Andrew J. Barre, John W. Barrett, Madison M. Barringer, Alexandra
Bond, Jena M. Boudreaux, Kathy Burns, Elise G. Candies, Stephen L. Carpenter, Alejandro Castaneda, Holly E. Cefalu, Olivia M. Chenevert, Haley S. Clark, Kyle P. Connell, Jathan P. Cutrer, Amanda Dacosta, Taylor C. Dale, Erin A. Deen, Benjamin M. Dehler, Joshua S. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Nina P. Duckworth, Brianna A. Ennis, Dustin M. Everhardt, Kristen N. Fayard, Addison A. Fernandez, Sydney P. Finneman, Victoria E. Foret, Tori N. Fowler, Erin E. Frazier, Marissa E. Frazier, Rebecca C. Frey, Lisa E. Galloway, Patrick Gandolfo, Aimee L. Garrett, Brittany Gary, Randi P. Gaspard, Elisa T. Gauthreaux,
     Also, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Meagan E. Gioe, Maygan Gonzales, Shane J. Guidry, Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Cliff R. Hall, Christopher A. Hannan, Sam Hardee, Richard P. Hebert, Destiny S. Hebert, Jacob S. Held, Brook H. Herberger, Kelly R. Hill, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Danyel T. James, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Katelyn M. Jeans, Alexander Jee, Devin P. Jenkins, Preslee L. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Justine M. Keim, Rachel E. Kelly, Kacee C. Kidder, James W. Kinchen, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christoper J. Koehl, Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Brett J. Labasse, Meredith M. Laborde, Laura J. Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Meghan A. Lang, Justin L. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Joshua P. Lennie, Alayna K. Lovell, Abigail K. Margavio,
     Also, Zoe M. Martin, Joy E. Mayer, Madison V. McEntee, Patsy M. McNeil, Kaitlyn M. Miller, Millie B. Milton, Adam B. Mondello, Micah B. Moore, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Kaine R. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Jonathon J. Ortego, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Amber R. Peytavin, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Claire M. Putnam, Alexia M. Randall, Tori M. Rodriguez, Hunter T. Rodwig, Corinne R. Roe, Maria F. Rojas Arboleda, Madison C. Rooney, Lindsey K. Rose, Holly A. Savoie, John S. Schaffer, Kyle M. Schimpf, Dustin W. Schneider, Camille E. Seeger, Chloe S. Sicignano, Aimee Simoneaux, Jeremy J. Slimmer, Morgan A. Somerville, Jenna L. Spell, John P. St Cyr, John M. Strate, Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Kylie L. Topey, Rachel L. Traylor, Morgan A. Trujillo, Casey R. Webb, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cole R. Westenhiser, Cristen R. Williams, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko

     (Dean’s List) Jordan R. Abadie, Brendan C. Allen, Alyssa V. Arnold, Matthew J. Benton, Amanda N. Billiot, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Courtney A. Butters, Chyanna D. Cleland, Daniel P. Cousins, Aliyah Dalier, Hunter R. Davis, Andrew M. Decker, Brooke L. Deeks, Amanda R.
Dietrich, Sarah C. Dimarco, Tyler J. Duplechin, Megan M. Featherston, Hannah C. Fersch, Christian J. Fortner, Maranda Frey, Kelly N. Gilson, Joseph D. Gomez, Samantha M. Gomez, Hallie V. Harper, Skyler R. Herbet, Rebecca A. Hooper, Kiley Hovey, Samantha B. Husser, Jaimie E. Jakes, Shelby L. Langford, Owen Langston, Shelby L. Leblanc, Mikaela R. Lee, Chad Liberto, Alex L. Loyd, Drew D. Markham, Niyati V. Mistry, Brittany L. Montalbano, Brady A. Morgan, Irwin O’Rourke, Jessica L. Osborn, Mary E. Picone, Joseph A. Pizzitolo, Caitlin G. Riviere, Noah L. Rogers, Clarence A. Romage, Paris Rooney, Brandon F. Santos, Kelli M. Sarver, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Andrea I. Sharp, Zachary A. Steadham, Justin Stolberg, Seth L. Sullivan, Mark Theriot, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Evan D. Vasalech

     (Honor Roll) La’Keshia S. Allen, Dominic G. Armantrout, Thomas G. Ballinger, Stephen M. Barrios, Macy L. Boudreaux, Hayley E. Gilson, Julian J. Hamler, Eman C. Haynes, Megan N. Hebert, Ashley B. Hovey, Ashley Johnston, Isabelle M. La Garde, Heidi C. Lombardo, Travis S.
Long, Kelly L. McCormick, Mitchell C. McHugh, Paige E. Nurdin, Leia E. O’Connell, Jasmine Q. Owens, Madison Parkinson, Pablo P. Pena, Elizabeth A. Rogers, James N. Schwabe, Taylor A. Singletary, Julie A. St Paul, Dana O. Stratton, Michael Symms, Brooke A. Tauzier, Kate Thomas, Karen M. Velandia Salcedo, Mark T. Young, Molly E. Ziegler

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Mason Alford, Trenton W. Alford, Kattie N. Bennett, Patrick Bossetta, Lucie J. Caire, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Sharon Connell, Jaime E. Cosse, Darcey C. Crawford, Chase Damare, Lacey D. Griffin, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson Knight, Calli A. Mejia, Elijah Z. Morvant, Alice M. Rainey, Lauren D. Robbins, Ann F. Rudesill, Hailey A. Sellers, Timothy I. Stafford
     (Dean’s List) Kylie M. Bauer, Jordyn D. Bordes, Ashle M. Harris, Brylee R. Laird, Taylor M. Taylor
     (Honor Roll) Jessica D. Bordes, Michael A. Cross, Jonah J. Gervais, Kurtus W. Lamb, John R. Toca

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Phoebe B. Castro, Shelbe C. Castro, Reannon L. Childers, Madison D. Cooper, Erin N. Davies, Kayla Dendinger, Amanda M. Dorsey, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Michael D. Hutto, Aaron N. Moorman, Kerri Parker, Brandon J. Penton, Nicholas R. Primm, Alejandro Pulido, Bernard R. Ricks, Alexis M. Schultz, Rylee M. Schultz, Julia B. Souza, Samantha D. Taylor
     (Dean’s List) Stephanie Cole, Melissa N. Daret, Bryce P. Kendrick, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Brittany R. Monk, Ryan S. Pitre, Wesley A. Stewart
     (Honor Roll) Brianna Davis, Lou A. Hemphill Lardin, Denver Y. Leyba, Tiffany A. Nesbit, Jose O. Rodriguez

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Allison E. Alario, Alan T. Amato, Lane R. Bertheaud, Christopher P. Bourque, Noah Bowers, Morgan Brewster, Megan E. Bridges, Emilee Brown, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Jamie H. Collins, Ashley D’Angelo, Guy A. Falgoust, Mollie M.
Faucheaux, Rachel A. Gelbke, Alyssa Green, Kristin Hake, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Cristina I. Hubbell, Camryn T. Hughes, Shane M. Jones, Matthew J. Kuss, Heath A. Martin, Emily L. Mayatte, Lane E. Meyer, Tristan J. Mohr, Jessica A. Noullet, Olivia E. Oalmann, Bethany N. Ogle, Paige Ogle, Tyler A. Pathoumthong, Jenna N. Pecot, Hannah M. Puissegur, Logan M. Richard, Logan M. Schiro, Alan C. Schmidt, Karley E. Schneider, Aminta M. Sengtiane, Sydney A. Short, Jennefer A. Stanton, Michael S. Sulzer, Jessica A. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Allie B. Crain, Jennifer C. Doss, Chelsey A. Edwards, Cayli N. Estrada, Paiton A. Hebert, Jessica I. Hunter, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Abby E. Knight, Reid M. Markham, Ashton A. McLaughlin, Gavin N. Miller, Kinsey Moran, Elizabeth Pennington, Alex M. Ponthier, Ian P. Sutton, Ryan J. Vanderbrook, Shaun C. Vanderhoff

     (Honor Roll) Hayden C. Boudreaux, Kayla M. Brito, Megan A. Caillouet, Maximilian C. Cairns, Gavin R. Clifford, Dana L. Dipiazza, Joshua M. Eilers, Dara E. Fricke, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Valerie J. Hohl Varela, Zachary T. Mason

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Olivia C. Abadie, Andre L. Accardo, Madeline L. Aldana, Gabrielle A. Anderson, John L. Andersson, Gage M. Antonucci, Ryan Bailey, Savanna I. Barrient, Robyn Barrios, Chynna A. Bartlett, Abigail Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Brianna A. Blackshear, Sydney N. Bodie, Blair E. Boss, Zachary J. Boudreaux, Caroline R. Bowen, Marshall S. Bryant, Robert D. Burbank, Matthew J. Caluda, Jon H. Caulk, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Alan D. Comardelle II, Graham B. Cooper, Anna C. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Janie S. Dick, Caleigh M. Dolese, Alexis M. Dudas, Sara D. Elliott, Cameron O. Ellis, Christian D. Ennis, Abi G. Feske, Ian A. Fischer, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Savannah N. Folse, Emily K. Fontana, Kacey M. Freeman, Amber G. Garrard, Abby-Lynn M. Gary, Kayla N. Gill, Richard Guillot, Katherine M. Gunther, Hannah K. Hawkins, Dustin G. Hunt, Baylee N. Ives, Bailey E. Jennings, Hunter H. Kattawar,
     Also, Arianne M. Kiesel, Megan Z. Kim, Trevor Kolls, Devon A. Kravet, Evan M. Labat, Michael G. Lagarrigue, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Catherine F. Leger, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Rachael E. Lepere, Nicholas S. Loll, Harrison L. Marcello, Vivian L. McCalman, Kayli E. McLaughlin, Kelli R. Meynard, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Noah A. Neyland, Mei-Lan Ordone, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Alexa J. Poole, Olivia M. Priola, Drew J. Rangel, Samuel J. Raspino, Erin E. Reiners, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe H. Robertson, Ryker W. Rowe, Luke Scharfenstein, Sean P. Scholes, Bailey M. Scott, Abel H. Shelby, Christian T. Shreve, Ryan A. Simeon, Philip D. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Nicholas P. Stall, Alexa N. Swartz, Christopher R. Tate, Shannon P. Thornton, Peter D. Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Victoria L. Ulloa, Austin C. Vail, Erin E. Vasut, Angelina Vychko, Bailee K. Warren, Meira L. Wegmann, Erica M. Weiss, Brooke M. Westcott, Kate White, Amber N. Whiteside, Melissa F. Winston, Ashley M. Zitzmann, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann

     (Dean’s List)Sidney M. Adams, Morgan P. Allison, Lindsay M. Bagur, Zachary F. Barth, Devon A. Bates, Macayla L. Bennett, Rachael M. Beyer, James B. Bordelon, Riana L Braselman, Breanna I. Caruso, Reagan Church, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Kendall E. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Austin S. Danielson, Connor G. Davis, Raven L. Dimaggio, Kevin J. Drez, Ali H. Farhat, David J. Fiegel, Ashley E. Folse, Andrew D. Fredericks, Capri A. Guarisco, Galen Guillot, Abigail J. Haik, Caleb V. Hooter, Amber L. Hughes, Dominic Iovenitti, Jourdan S. Kamalo Landry, Turner R. Kirkwood, Ana S. Kunow, David R. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Daniel P. Leblanc, Breanna J. Ledoux, Danielle N. Loup, Mia Maniscalco, Kathryn M. McBryde, Katie L. Miceli, Selene K. Molina, Joseph A. Olivero, Angelle M. Pellegrin, Victoria A. Pittari, Emily E. Ponseti, Dana M. Prevost, Julia C. Schroder, Mackenzie N. Schubert, Dalton E. Shorter, Thomas S. Shreve, Erin E. Slicho, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Zoe St. Pierre, Tyler J. Tassin, Amelia J. Taylor, Brie L. Tierney, Kevan D. Tissue, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Madeleine R. Wanner, Michelle J. Wright, Christopher B. Zimmer

     (Honor Roll)Jordan A. Alfred, Damon G. Anderson, Alexis Barcia, Kristen D. Barcia, Stephen W. Barnes, Bailey N. Bigbie, Giovanna M. Bosco, Gabrielle M. Cardenas, Barbara D. Comeaux, Evan M. Cook, Sean M. Drudy, Kelly A. Erp, Wyatt P. Evans, Eric S. Feilden, Barron M. Ferguson, Nicole L. Ferrara, Connor Ferrill, Nora Francis, Raegan A. Francke, Charlotte K. Geisler, Cooper S. Hart, Christian T. Jones, Isabel G. Jurenka, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Marlee N. Maliskas, Haley A. Marquette, Lauren L. Martinsen, Aaron J. Matherne, Kannon Otillio, Jeremy G. Priola, Hannah M. Ramey, Zachary L. Redman, Brianda B. Robinson, William M. Saucier, John E. Scholvin, Ally Shreve, Courtney L. Springmann, Ashley M. Steed, Rachel D. Sullivan, Mykelle T. Thomas, Britni M. Vegas, Ashley M. Wertz, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Jody Workman

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Lynsey G. Boudreaux, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Christina A. Cutura, Travis J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Courtney L. Kendall, Jenna D. Lizana, Hannah N. Miller, Allison N. Mims, Abagail L. Moore, Stacie L. Noto, Kayla E. Petone, Victoria E. Santana, Daniel J. Seither, Nathan C. Smail, Halie L. St. Clair, Samantha A. Stephan, Alayah N. Taylor
(Dean’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Daniel J. Bachemin, Olivia A. Billiot, Chandler B. Crawford, Charles J. Ellinger, Mason A. Hemphill, Ty L. Rivera, Mary E. Vince
(Honor Roll) Ashley Armato, Emily N. Blackwell, Tyler C. Carr, Cameron Clatterbuck, Gregory A. Craddock, Alex T. Fournier, Rachel N. Lesley, Daniel J. Muhsin, Chelsie K. Nunez, Reshubh Srinivas, Brandon L. Stelly, Victoria C. Wells

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Garrett M. Alline, Lynsey M. Alvarez, Zachary M. Araki, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Emma R. Brock, Skylar P. Burke, Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Ashlee C. Bussell, Chad Cashio, Timothy Causey, Kirsten S. Clites, Logan M. Cooper, Aaron T. Craig, Hallie L. Dauterive, Sarah C. DeQuay, Steven G. Diecidue, Savannah J. Dominique, Michelle F. Eber, Virginia M. Eber, Amy Ellis, Taylor M. Estain, Elizabeth A. Favre, Nathan T. Gaspard, Cameron J. Gaubert, Camille M. Gelis, Samuel P. Giglio, James J. Gillette, Jordan I. Goines, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Abigail E. Haag, Connor A. Haag, Devan W. Hariford, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Fallon A. Headrick, Brianna L. Henby, Ericka N. Henderson, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron, Cali S. Hover, Betty L. Huffman, Joseph P. Kahrs, Mary Grace Kelley, Jacob W. Kennedy, Brittney L. Kubik,
     Also, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Catherine Lovitt, Joshua M. Manguno, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Gloria Martinez, Misty D. McFadden, Breana N. McManus, Benjamen D. Messina, Alex D. Mills,
Weston L. Mitchell, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jacob R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Jade L. Ngo, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Trenton K. Nichols, Kaelen E. Novak, Samantha M. O’Neill, Erin R. Oteri, David L. Pedeaux, Sarah J. Pedeaux, Mitchell E. Piper, Zachary M. Pisciotta, Betty P. Poret, Carolyn Beth Preston, Hollie R. Priest, Brandon M. Richardson, Marjorie B. Rizzo, John T. Roberts, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Justin B. Runnels, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Brit E. Schneider, William J. Siener, Alexandra Smith, Evan S. Smith, Olivia B. Sparks, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Shaprece S. Strickland, Jessica N. Thonn, Asia Toussaint, Tyler D. Tran, Vincent D. Tran, Fredricka C. Varnado, Raegan R. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Sadie J. Westmoland, Bryan A. Wiley, Dalyn R. Wilson, Sarah E. Worchel

     (Dean’s List) Bryce J. Albe, Nicole E. Andry, Elizabeth A. Benedict, Jenna K. Bennett, Gabriella M. Bergez, Baylee A. Black, Stephen M. Black, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Camille M. Brady, Carter M. Brock, Tyler J. Cairns, Alyssa Carroll, Bryce D. Carruthers, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Blake D. Cox, Nicholas J. Cuccia, Nathan A. Cunningham, Michael D. Daigrepont, Tristan R. Damare, Andrea Davie, Richard O. Davis, Cara G. Duffaut, Skylar A. Erickson, Emily M. Eyster, George C. Fontenot, Ariana E. Ford, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Peter F. Giglio, Ava M. Guastella, Autumn R. Hand, Claudia C. Holcomb, John Hover, Reganne L. Kleisath, Jacob R. Lain, Tamia A. Magee, Nicholas Mancuso, Alexis C. Matthews, Cydney S. Menina, Mallory E. Miller, Justin M. Molina, Bri’An Mouton, Patricia G. Mussack, Haley M. Natal, Kyle G. Orleans, Rebecca C. Perschall, Sara L. Phelps, Push H. Phillips, Frances B. Price, Samantha N. Rester, Jesse S. Ritter, Vanessa Rubio, Jon A. Schackai, Doris H. Seale, Ashley S. Slack, Gabrielle Thomas, Jewell V. Thompson, Justin M. Weaver, Michael A. White, Erica M. Willsey

     (Honor Roll) Janell S. Barnhill, Lauren A. Benoit, Caitlyn Bethancourt, Katherine E. Cognevich, Monica A. Copping, Te’Shara G. Gibson, Allison M. Gressaffa, Kennedy R. Harrison, Bayli R. Hickson, Za’Alliiah M. Holliday, April M. Jones, Madden R. Judd Macdonald, Robert A. Maddox, Jasmine S. Mingo, Jonas P. Pedreira, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Courtney M. Rancatore, Megan E. Richter, Callie C. Sander, Taylor M. Schwaner, Melanie M. Shepherd, Brandon T. Sieber, Kayla E. Smith, Timothy O. Smith, Dominick J. Spadoni, Jessica L. Spear, Kaleb St Andre, Jeremy S. Stringer, Ande L. Thomas, Tasha E. Torregano, Jessica N. Torres, Jennifer T. Tran, Kimberly M. Walbridge, Jeremiah Weary, Zachary D. West, Ashley N. Williams, Madison P. Williams

     Sun -- (President’s List) William R. Busby

     Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Shalacey Sterling

     Garyville -- (President’s List) Kaysi L. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Joycelyn M. Nelson

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Adele M. Arnoult, Chloe C. Babineaux, Logan V. Bennett, Sarah Brogle, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kailyn A. Chuter, Lillian C. Dettman-Rablee, Justin E. Dubose, Dylan S. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Bryce R. Duhon, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Shemira M. Jefferson, Chamon Johnson, Gilford Kizzee, Chad J. Lafontaine, Crystin D. Martin, Qiara R. Martin, Parrish J. Masters, Janie M. Milioto, Alliah M. Mixon, Aaron G. Montz, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Nicholas J. Naquin, Victoria D. Portillo, Ann M. Rome, Jada D. Rome, Hailey M. Specht, Megan M. Spencer, Kelsey J. Staes, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres, Morgan K. Torres, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Lakeisha Williams, Paige C. Williams, Alaina R. Williamson

     (Dean’s List) Shawn M. Alonzo, Mason C. Bordelon, Kyle D. Buettner, Paige E. Craighead, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Meghan S. Dillon, Sarah J. Fryoux, Glenn R. Grayman, Jaliyah J. Holly, Ikea G. Joseph, Holly R. Lions, Sierra Marchand, Sage M. Mulkey, David A. Pagoaga, Myca S. Parker, Hailey A. Rico, Heather K. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Christian Barrow, Kailyn T. Beck, Brooke A. Duhe’, Daniel J. Harvey, Ashley R. Huet, Cydney M. Jones, Heather R. Madere, Presley M. McCall, Mary T. Nguyen, Paige E. Priest, Kristen L. Warren, Arkeith R. White

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Klein L. Herrmann, Jordan R. Loving, Morgan E. Torres, Tabitha C. Tregre, Emily E. Triche
     (Dean’s List) Daija A. Johnson, Katie L. Terrio, Madison A. Watson
     (Honor Roll) Khari Milton, Ici T. Parks, Gabrielle R. Sharp, Bailey F. Vicknair

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Akers -- (Honor Roll) Matthew W. Kemp

     Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Danni L. Baham, Landon L. Benoit, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline C. Lanier, Cassidy L. Lichtenstein, Brittany L. Morgan, Nicole E. Newell, Doreen A. Rolen, Jacob M. Sharkey, Brooke A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, Michael A. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, David S. Thames, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Shyanne Wilson

     (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Blouin, Lacy Brunet, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Bethany N. Ketchum, Seth D. Leto, Thanh-Thuy T. Nguyen, Jaimie L. Rogers, Bransen J. Schwebel, Christopher P. Shields, Dakota P. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Kasey R. Blackwell, Samuel V. Campo, Jaycie R. Chance, Tyler G. Durbin, Alexus L. Griffin, Lauren E. Harvey, Provence R. Hatfield, Blake V. Henry, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Aaron M. Tuminaro, Darian M. Vining

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Makayla S. Abney, Fawaz A. Adesina, Samson B. Ajayi, Amanda B. Ajubita, Amanda B. Ajubita, Ashley Allen, Samantha R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Randy Alphonso, Aakash Amatya, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon M. Bennett, Daniel Berroa, Nischay Bist, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Zachary J. Blessing, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Tracy M. Boudoin, Kirsten M.
Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Maverick A. Bowleg, Eryn E. Brannagan, Kristen Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Cierra J. Calloway, Dara L. Calmes, Lauren A. Carpenter, Emily C. Carter, Haley Caruso, Gregory J. Cefalu, Alayna N.
Chamel, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Destiny Coleman, Chase E. Colkmire, Autumn N. Collins, Dylan J. Compton, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Sarah P. Cooper, Katya M. Cornejo, Gabrielle M. Cox, Katelyn B. Craig, Taylor Crumb, Bibek Dahal, Damodar Dahal,
     Also, Luke C. Daniels, Ruth A. Darouse, Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Natalie A. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Courtney Dawsey, Tyler E. Dawsey, Thelma J. Dawson, Taylor E. Deakle, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Alish Dhamala, Breona J. Donahue, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Alexis A. Durante, Amelia J. Durham, Joris Etlin, Danielle M. Falcon, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Daisy L. Frey, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Barbara Galat, Abby M. Gaudet, Dipika Ghimire, Haley L. Giacone, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Tytiana J. Hall, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Austin M. Henderson, Ariel M. Holloway, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Summer Hortman, Brian M. Huynh, Francesca Inzina, Ashley M. Inzinna, Joshua C. Ippolito, Madison Jackson, Mary Danse Jarratt, Abby C. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Ciara J. Jonkers, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Bibesh Kc, Anusha Khadka, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Ashish C. Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N. Kiepper, Andrew R. Killebrew,
     Also, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Ashley M. Knaps, Boyun Kyung, Savannah D. Laborde, Sanjay Lama, Birat Lamichhane, Sristi Lamichhane, Crystal H. Lato, Amber F. Leon, Molly C. Lesage, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Barry N. Loyacano, Ryan B. Magee, Anish Manandhar, Taylor M. Marceaux, Hannah E. Martin, Alexandra L. Mashon, Skylar J. Matte, Alexis L. May, Shantellia M. McGhee, Jan M. McGovern, Hannah G. McNemar, Alexis L. Menard, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien, Madelyne C. Miley, Mason M. Miller, Zigian E. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Sydney A. Milton, Carl A. Monvoisin, Benjamin N. Moore, Dana M. Moore, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Chad L. Notariano, Molly O. O’Krepki, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Zainab Olalere, Bailey S. Oliver, Jon R. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Taylor M. Parent, Devyn E. Parker, Angela N. Patton, Krishna Raj Paudel, Manish Paudel, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Sarah R. Payne, Kyle Pena,
     Also, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Samantha E. Petracek, Lillie M. Pierson, Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Errin E. Pontiff, Aadhar Prasai, Natalia Prieto, Ieasha Quillen, Adelina Ramirez, Hope E. Ramirez, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Lauren A. Recktenwald, Julia G. Recotta, Justin W. Rettstatt, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Elizabeth M. Robbins, Sara E. Roberts, Tyler M. Roddy, Juan E. Rojas, Freddie Rosario, Peyton J. Ryan, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Connor M. Seale, Ashley L. Sercovich, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Brennan J. Simmons, Justin Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Clarissa R. Smith, Thora Smith, Amrit Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Kerry Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Aakriti Thapa, Anisha Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Brayleon D. Thorns, Christopher D. Threeton, Arieon D. Tillman, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari, Mckenzie A. Tolson, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor, Breanna E. Trosclair, Kevin W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Dylan M. Vaughn, Hannah N. Vicknair, Krystal L. Waddell, Phillip J. Weaver, Sidney M. West, Taylor Westbrook, Hallie N. White, Kristin Wiggins, Jacob A. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang

     (Dean’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Heather M. Allen, Weston E. Arnold, Vanessa Arzaluz, Charles M. Barcia, Brett C. Bass, Bobby Benjamin Jr, Madison L. Bentivegna, Brett D. Bernard, Nirmal Bhusal, Miranda C. Bickford, Benjamin P. Blanchard, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Jami’L Carter, Alexander J. Castro, Rae E. Chauvin, Kayla K. Coston, Andrew P. Courtney, Jiva De Veer, Bailey A. Deliberto, Erin N. Doughty, Brooke Duhon, Jacob A. Dupuis, Darius Q. Durall, Emily J. Durapau, Taylor C. Fernandez, Avery J. Ferrara, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Joley M. Garner, Nicholas C. Gatch, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Thomas P. Gray, Rebecca L. Griffin, Jonas Grunditz, Morgan J. Hall, Sarah E. Haltom, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Omar A. Herrera, Ally Holloway, Alexis L. Inman, Reaghan G. Ivey, Byronesha A. Jackson, Dejuan P. James, Taylor Johnson, Jessie A. Joyner, Abhishek Karanjit, Korissa L. Kenny, Sachin Khanal, Carly C. Kieffer, Rajeev Lama, Calyn M. Landaiche, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Carter H. LeBlanc, Amanda E. Lutz, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Conor S. McGibboney, Leslie G. McNabb, Ronald S. Michele, Vanessa F. Moore, Darryl L. Munsch, Makayla R. Perry, Keaton G. Pierson, Heather R. Poole, Chantel T. Quillen, Kalan A. Recatto, Hannah O. Rehm, Sebastian Ribbeck, Chelsey Richardson, Taylor A. Ridgedell, William C. Robbins, Kaziah Rolle, Austin G. Ros, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Aakriti Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Joshua C. Slaven, Shelby L. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Lauren A. St. Romain, Tiffany E. Stitt, Bikash Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, Avishkar Tamang, Sameer J. Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Brooke N. Thompson, Brock T. Toole, Ainsley L. Townsend, Mikaela R. Treptow, Jonathon S. Williams, Paula Williamson, Jessica J. Wong

     (Honor Roll) Allyson L. Alfaro, Heather R. Anthony, Dennis A. Bennett, Abiral Bhattarai, Morgan Bonck, Stephen J. Brown, Brandon W. Burt, Diana B. Canatella, Layne S. Carroll, Oshu B. Chhetri, Kelly N. Christensen, Joseph P. Christopher, Bryce J. Cothern, Noah W. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Jazmein C. Cyprian, Kelsey D. Dauzat, Brooke E. Doiron, Alexis S. Dunn, Salvatore D. Durante, Katelyn D. Ennis, Emily Fekete, Malik E. Fland, Hayden N. Gebbia, Larshell A. Green, Troy E. Green, Nicholas C. Hemphill, Preston S. Hughes, April R. Jackson, Michaela Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Nicholas R. Johnson, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh L. Jones, Pawan Kafle, Gabriel D. Knight, Abby A. Kuhn, Anna C. Lander, Shawn M. Landry, Hannah E. Lanier, Brennen H. LeBlanc, Kristopher S. Lee, Marcus A. Little, Albert Martinez Saura, Macy R. Miley, Nicholas J. Myers, Milica Ozegovic, Ethel L. Perry, Breanna E. Raborn, Mark R. Rees, Christopher M. Rhodes, Olivia S. Roberts, Crystal R. Rock, Angie A. Rojas, Chalines Rosario, Mary E. Royer, Lance Scott, Tegan M. Scott, Cynthia J. Singletary, Kayla A. Stevens, Richard P. Tallia, Nhujaa R. Tuladhar, Gayle Varnado, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Chamaria White, Sarah A. White

     Husser -- (President’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi, Lane H. Taillon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Heather M. Armato, Amber S. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Joshua P. Davis, Avery C. Foster, Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Chelby M. Hampton, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea
Morgan, Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Matthew O. Spano, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth
     (Dean’s List) Ashley M. Arnone, Jessica P. Greer, Kennedy J. Haugh, Amber L. Ingolia, Madelynn S. Mahirka, Berkley R. Martin, Kristin Newman, Andee M. Poche, Anna Watkins
     (Honor Roll) Ariane L. Adams, Matthew D. Arnone, Isabella L. Correnti, Lakala T. Givens

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Ami M. Brumfield, Isaiah I. Chandler, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Mary E. Graves, Tessa F. Hill, Logan N. Johnson, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough, Christy L. Miller, Hunter E. Oliver, Kelsey R. Payne, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Brody W. Simmons, Heather L. Simpson, Philicia R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells, Mallory M. Womack
     (Dean’s List) Laramie E. Callihan, Katherine A. Davis, Scotti M. Dykes, Elizabeth J. Hutchinson, Emma G. Lambert, Peyton McDaniel, Delaney R. Phillips, Erika Taylor
     (Honor Roll) Hannah L. Brister, Roxie J. Dupepe, Ethan T. Morgan, Yulet G. Silva, Brelynn G. Williams

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Devyn T. Alford, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, William C. Bradley, Karen M. Cochran, Madison B. Cooper, Drue C. Disher, Lauren A. Domangue, Alison T. Garaudy, Chandler M. Guess, Trevor Hartupee, Jake M. Ingraffia, Chelsea L. Johnson, Savannah R. Jones, Zachary D. Kamm, Lacey S. Kararick, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Kelly R. Poolson, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Zachary Sharp, Brianna L. Thompson, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Caroline G. Whiting
     (Dean’s List) Kyleigh Genco, Jenna E. Licciardi, Rocky A. Purvis, Hunter M. Rhodes, Chelsi A. Simpson
     (Honor Roll) Sierra Arbaugh, Hannah Clark, Chris J. Dominique, Danila M. Dronov, Harleigh R. Legendre, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Brooke G. Ridgedell, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Blake A. Davidge, Tylynn R. Guidry, Joyce M. Jackson, Louis J. Milazzo, Royah A. Wheat
     (Honor Roll) Justice N. Lusk, Rashetta S. Williams

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout, Brianna Bankston, Austin M. Bardales, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Luke J. Bleakley, Olivia I. Broussard, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury, Julia N. Castaneda, Micaela L. Christopher, Abigail L. Collins, Catherine J. Crayton, Mary A. Crovetto, Daniel E. Cuevas, Bria R. Cummings, Leah M. Dahmer, Zion M. Dasilva, Allison K. Davis, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Bethany R. Dufrene, Melissa Durand, Christina M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Rachel K. Fanning, Camryn K. Flanagan, Morgan M. Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Zackery A. Fortier, Amy E. Fresina, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Amanda E. Hamilton, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Savannah L. Hays, Coleden M. Heckmann, Sabrina Hickey,
     Also, Kortiny F. Howell, Laura E. Huggett, Krystal A. Hux, Kailey M. King, Megan R. King, Christina I. Klein, Emily A. Kron, Sarah M. Kron, Leah G. Lambert, Zachary P. Legendre, Hannah Leonard, Brenna C. Licciardi, Peyton A. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney, Crystal A. Lowe, Chancie R. McClendon, Tabitha McDowell, Ryan C. Meades, Kayla M. Migliore, Michael T. Misuraca, Rachel L. Moreno, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen, Kayla D. Navarre, Cade E. Newsom, Jacob R. O’Neill, Brittany L. Palmer, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Logan V. Pierson, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Bricklen R. Pugh, Connor D. Raiford, Maycie M. Ransom, Jenna K. Reno, Danielle J. Ricks, Joseph H. Rider, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Sarah Salazar, Brittany N. Saltzman, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Kacie L. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Paige A. Specht, Ashley N. Tassin, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Jonathan P. Vales, Victoria Vollentine, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger, Jonathan W. Williams, Amber N. Wise, Casey N. Zweifel

     (Dean’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Keioshia Alexander, Brianna M. Bankston, Matthew L. Barattini, Daniel R. Bates, Nikole C. Bennett, Marianna M. Carter, Ethan L. Crayton, David E. Cuevas, Shelby E. Deslatte, Jaira Dove, Corey P. Drell, Jennah E. Duncan, Justin T. Fernandez, Ethan Fontenot, Alexandra E. Foto, Stacie Gleason, Giovanni A. Gonzalez, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton, Randy Hatten, Gabrielle E. Hay, Alyssa M. Hickey, April M. Hodges, Charles J. Hooper, Madison A. Hoover, Courtney P. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Casey Kennedy, Ashley M. Lopez, Kali M. Lowery, McKenzi G. McNemar, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paula J. McIlrath, Houston L. Montz, Nathan Murphy, Phuc D. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Parth S. Patel, Tiffany N. Rehm, Collin L. Roberts, Jonavon K. Roberts, Taylor E. Roberts, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Megan B. Rodriguez, Brielle W. Rushing, Reva Sadler, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Cher Siebenkittel, Ian J. Waller, Colin F. Wylie

     (Honor Roll) Brennan A. Acevedo, Blair F. Atkins, Jennifer Bergeron, Lauren T. Black, Breigh A. Blouin, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail Cashio, Julia A. Cervini, Abigail J. Coates, Vincent J. Costanza, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Maranda M. Ernest, Megan E. Gardner, Austin G. George, Kayla A. Guerra, Kyle D. Hallmark, Amanda J. Harris, Brody J. Hay, Joshua T. Hay, Katie E. Howes, Amandeep Kaur, Meghan A. Louviere, Courtney R. Marks, Paige E. Pruet, Madison B. Robison, Ally M. Serigne, Shawn Singh, Katherine E. Stansbury, Jessica T. Sundquist, Sarah M. Swenson, Amanda J. Swymn, Lily S. Tanner, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Hannah Vanvrancken, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Yan Wu

     Robert -- (President’s List) Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Joshua C. Sapp, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
     (Dean’s List) Catherine G. Cangelosi, Danielle N. Magruder, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Dominique A. Wooten

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Bryce J. Tassin
     (Dean’s List) Alexis Alexander, Tiffany B. Bel, Tervante’ T. Robertson

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt, Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren K. Giluso, Benjamin P. Henry, Thomas J. Hlubin, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Brittany L. Ridgel, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison Tucker, Tristin A. Yarborough
     (Dean’s List) Aubree E. Barber, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Caleb Moll, Katie L. Monteleone, Savannah B. Thompson
     (Honor Roll) Danielle E. Benton, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Tikandra C. Lewis, Courtney Teska, Venise Weaver, Nicole M. Zimmer

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Gray -- (Honor Roll) Daija Z. Randolph

     Houma -- (President’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Alvin B. Delaune, Mikaela A. Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback, La Shonte’ R. Singleton, Lily A. Torbert
     (Dean’s List) Craig M. Billiot, Megan E. McCormick, Chloe T. Ryder
     (Honor Roll) Jermanee S. Scoby

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Amber R. Daigle, Dylan M. Domangue

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashailee R. Brailey
     (Dean’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard

     Maurice -- (Dean’s List) Megan M. Kelly

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Adams, Dustin M. Branch, Destini R. Hano, Darrielle F. Mark, Natalie N. Michel
     (Dean’s List) Cheyenne M. Fornea, Aerial R. Mathews, Carly R. Temples
     (Honor Roll) Rachell B. Williams

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Buffy B. Baker, Nicholas B. Brennan, Neely A. Corkern, Christopher D. Jenkins, Emily D. Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Kianna L. Lynch, Willisha M. Peters, Hannah M. Pittman, Dustin L. Pounds, Elizabeth Powell, Emilie Speer, Stephanie C.
Stevens, Cassidy J. Stewart, Alexis S. Turnage
     (Dean’s List) Alanna E. Arceneaux, Bethany B. Baker, Halee N. Hughes, Courtney Jones, Mikayla S. Strain, Hunter Tassin
     (Honor Roll) Haley E. Branton, Lexie N. Hebert, Mallory G. Jenkins, Aubrie E. Kemp, Cameron R. Pittman, Mckenna A. Rosenthal, Andrew Wagner

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Christina Aucoin, Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Tamira N. Bickham, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Jazmine A. Bright, Joel A. Brumfield, Masie R. Colley, Connor Comeaux, Madison P. Crawford, Kadra S. France, Kasedra S. France, Cailee A. Fruge, Victoria H. Guthrie, Katelin A. Junkins, Dixie E. Knox, Victoria E. Murphy, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Samantha L. Pertuit, Mary K. Richardson, Bethany C. Sandifer, Anna K. Slaughter, Savannah R. Smith, Karley T. Voth, Baileigh E. Warner, Megan K. Warren, Hollie D. Waskom, Qualontra A. Williams, Quentin C. Williams, Tanina M. Winn
     (Dean’s List) Alisha A. Andrews, Nathan S. Case, Alaina N. Fussell, Sarah E. Morse, Geron R. Persaud, Cheyenne E. Seal, Kirby T. Seal, Ryan M. Seal, Michaela R. Statham, Timisiha Walker
     (Honor Roll) Chelsea D. Coon, Jacy R. Dykes, Taylor L. Graves, Connor M. McCain, Keri L. Palmisano, Laken S. Spears

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Aesha R. Magee, Alyssa Pardee, Heather Raymond
     (Dean’s List) Adrianna Brumfield

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Gabrielle R. Aubin, Samantha K. Michelle, Katie L. Smith
     (Dean’s List) Daryl W. Blink, Nichole A. Delaney, Lanesha D. Taylor

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux
     (Dean’s List) Jasmine A. Calloway, Tania M. Riley

     Erwinville -- (Dean’s List) Drake S. Dugas

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Haydel, Amber L. Laprarie, Madison J. Laprarie, Juan P. Najar
     (Dean’s List) Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux, Alex M. Hebert, Jace M. Lejeune, Sarah A. Riviere
     (Honor Roll) Henry J. Doucet, Aaron D. Martin, Candice B. Scalise

WEST CARROLL PARISH
     Kilbourne -- (President’s List) Lacey R. Hill

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Angola -- (President’s List) Micheala E. Thorpe

     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Clifton L. Hall, Bronwen Hunt, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Daryneshia D. Weaver, Alexis R. Whitehouse
     (Dean’s List) Katherine Clark, David R. Morgan, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Lexanne M. Rodriguez, Katelyn M. Sirchia
     (Honor Roll) Nathaniel D. House




More News...