Southeastern names 3,994 to spring 2018 honors list
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
by: Tonya Lowentritt
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,994 students to its honors
list for the spring 2018 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s
List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on
the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students
have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time
undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic
honors for the current semester and past semesters at www.southeastern.edu/admin/registrar/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
Rayne -- (President’s List) Allison C. Daigle
(Dean’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas, Shamone L. Washington
ASCENSION PARISH
Brittany -- (President’s List) Cassie R. Melancon
(Dean’s List) Mackenzi M. Picou, Katherine E. Scarbrough
Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable
Darrow -- (President’s List) Alexa Brown, Krislyn J. Johnson
(Dean’s List) Aliyah Malancon, Nicholas R. Tarver, Jasmine R. Washington
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Rwanda Breaux, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Carson A. Dunn,
Karli I. Montero, Jamee G. Rogers, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Logan A. Thibodeaux,
Haylee R. Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Alyssa M. Gros
Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
(Dean’s List) Madeleine E. Templet
Geismar -- (President’s List) Abigail C. Armand, Jean P. Aymond, Alexis C. Blanchard, Brian E. Bourg, Bailey N.
Dupre, Hannah Fork, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Jodi Naukam, Shelbi M. Siears
(Dean’s List) Britton Benoit, Victoria A. Fairchild, Mckenzie L. Hunter, Madison M. Kent, Monroe
S. McCarty, Rachel S. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Aidan Hodges
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Tara E. Babin, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Britton C. Bercegeay, Rebecca M. Boone, Makenzie
L. Chauvin, Garrin Dunbar, Jordan Gautreau, Seth P. Gautreau, Jenna M. Gautreaux,
Autumn N. Griffin, Shelby G. Hargrave, Abby C. Harris, Matthew C. Hawkins, Sean H.
Haydel, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Tayler Irvin, Taylor G. Johnson, Regan E. Jones, Jacelyn
D. Keller, Darbie S. Kling, Madeline N. Lato, Jaci L. Lavigne, Auldyn M. Leblanc,
Jade E. Leblanc, Zachary D. Lipoma, Hailey Louque, Kristen E. Loving, Aric J. Mackay,
Tessa M. Mayon, Jordan P. Melancon, Taylor M. Meng, Josten N. Milan, Nicholas Moncaleano,
Adriela Montelongo, Morgan Parker, Carmisha Payton, Justine J. Perez, Michelle L.
Poirrier, Allison J. Provino, Brittney Ramage, Chelsie C. Reed, Grant J. Richardson,
Bailey B. Rood, Lexi Savoy, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Nicole M. Shuff, Amy G. Slayton,
Soyan R. Stewart, Jacee L. Truax, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Tori J.
Vincik, Sunny Waguespack, Bradlee N. Wall, Julia J. Whitney, Brooklyn York
(Dean’s List) Caitlyn E. Achord, Jena N. Barlow, Imani A. Bourgeois-Clark, Kimberly R. Carmouche,
Christian A. Chustz, Danielle D. Eliser, Logan M. Ganaway, Caitlin Henderson, Raynell
P. Jacobs, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Elizabeth P. Labat, Robert J. Malbrough, Taylor
L. Mangus, Shianne A. Melancon, Kelci A. Michelli, Alexis R. Sanchez, Natasha Steib,
Kelsie D. Whittington, Paige E. Wilson, Ethen M. Womack
(Honor Roll) Tanner M. Bercegeay, Hannah A. Bergeron, Haley Cannon, Jalyn T. Fetters, Alexis A.
Gause, Valeria Gonzalez, Nicole A. Gordon, Lauren K. Gorman, Gus Gutierrez, Jordan
H. Hartman, Maranda L. Hebert, Baylie B. Higgins, Lexi L. Howard, Jessica E. Lewis,
Chandler W. McClure, Autumn R. Meyer, Hollyn R. Millet, Connor D. Poche, Caleb P.
Rideaux, Alaina N. Robbins, Quinn D. Simpson, Lauren N. Smith, Story B. Thames, Cassey
L. Wassan,
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Megan N. Alford, Aniya E. Ally, Madison L. Anderson, Morgan
K. Andrews, Cherie N. Arthur, Lacie K. Barbour, Arlyn D. Becnel, Mary Catherine Bennett,
Emma E. Butler, Shaelyn S. Byars, Connor A. Casadaban, Maryssa N. Chartier, Joelle
N. Constant, Blair R. Cook, Samantha P. Coulon, Dylan R. Cubbedge, Haley E. Evans,
Ashlee M. Fontenot, Alyssa M. Gallo, Lexi E. Garza, Joshua T. Green, Destiny N. Griffin,
Bailey K. Hall, Hannah R. Hall, Jade R. Horton, William S. Janin, Londyn K. Jumonville,
Anne Z. Kean, Martin D. Kraft, Wesley A. Leblanc, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Jordyn A. McKey,
Daniel E. McKnight, Ross M. Michel, Madison R. Mire, Kerry K. Moore, Jordynn D. Morrissey,
Jadyn Mumphrey, Jaime L. Poland, Nicole L. Redmond, Rachel E. Ruiz, Kirsten C. Saint,
Hannah M. Schexnailder, Allayna H. Schmidt, Micha E. Scholes, Adam J. Sevario, Emily
I. Sheets, Carli J. Soileau, Laci L. Solar, Emma C. Stafford, Alexandria H. Stuckey,
Tara M. Stuntz, Derrick D. Talbert, Peter Tangarife, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Brant M.
Templet, Arlan C. Turner, Bailey K. Watts, J’Micah P. Wilson, Ashley R. Woodfield,
Arkaylie C. Wyre, Stephen N. Zeringue, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
(Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Arcement, Caroline C. Aucoin, Hannah M. Barbay, Lesley K. Bolinger, Faith
Bourgeois, Alana P. Broussard, Jase B. Broussard, Kassidy H. Chifici, Chandler J.
Damrill, Angelle M. Elwood, Lilibeth O. Espinal, River W. Folsom, Brenna N. Gay, Andrea
Grijalva Bejarano, Keagan P. Haynes, Cameron M. Hyde, Holli M. Jackson, Emily A. Kline,
Megan Lossett, Rebecca M. Maurin, Londyn McCoy, Natalie A. McDonald, Adam J. Miller,
Lauren N. Mills, Taylor D. Pack, Mary E. Podorsky, Jason M. Rusk, Gabriella H. Temple,
Coy A. Valure, Breann M. Vicknair, Jade J. Whittington
(Honor Roll) Marilyn O. Alvarez, Collin M. Aubin, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Cole E. Crousillac, Kolby E. Davis, Ryan C. Gant, Anna C. Guillory, Garrett L. Hatfield, Lauren A. Jackson, Kelsey D. Jones, Preston D. Jones, Landon L. Lambert, Hunter R. Liotto, Tanner J. Mayo, Curtis T. Moss, Wesley Romano, Luke C. Savoie, Colin A. Schmidt, Connor R. Vincent
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Stephanie E. Allee, Justin J. Becnel, Macall A. Braud, Sadie L. Carpenter, Lexi R. Decoteau, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Taylor L. Dunigan, Madison M. Edmonston, Ashley K. Ferrari, Sarrah F. Gore, Haylie Heath, Olivia M. Miller, Alec J. Ortego, Dawn L. Poche, Lauryn N. Poché, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Maci N. Snyder, Rachel Taylor, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Jacie E. Dencausse, Justin M. Duhon, Blaise R. Frederic, Emily A. Garrett, Lexie A. Landry, Drake M. Leblanc, Bryce A. Martinez, Joshua M. Quick, Madison A. Quick, Tess M. Robertson, Marlei R. Sanford, Evan B. Thompson, Quinton P. Williams
(Honor Roll) Landyn A. Gautreau, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Emilee R. Mayeaux, Cayde P. Miller
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Abby Gros, Michael S. Melancon, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets
(Dean’s List) Neil A. Bourgeois, Amber M. Hebert, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Trace G. Sheets
(Honor Roll) Skylar K. Enlow
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Landry
Labadieville -- (Honor Roll) Lindsey R. Stewart
Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze
(Dean’s List) Ranesha J. Cassie
(Honor Roll) Star A. Torregano
Pierre Part -- (Honor Roll) Sera C. Daigle
Plattenville -- (President’s List) Derrick McGalliard
(Honor Roll) Tyra T. Banks
AVOYELLES PARISH
Marksville -- (Dean’s List) Kacie N. Ducote
Moreauville -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely, Haley E. Tassin
BEAUREGARD PARISH
Deridder -- (President’s List) Lynzee R. Burnett
Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas
BOSSIER PARISH
Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (Dean’s List) Joseph D. Foster
(Honor Roll) Krista L. England
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Jones, Tanner P. Wright
(Dean’s List) Timothy W. Davis, Marissa K. Jenkins
Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Savannah M. Patton
CATAHOULA PARISH
Harrisonburg -- (President’s List) Gabriel A. Martinez
(Dean’s List) Shawn Johnson
CONCORDIA PARISH
Ferriday -- (Dean’s List) Desiree L. Conner
Vidalia -- (President’s List) Tinitra T. Bates, Gabrielle L. Morace
(Dean’s List) Kevin K. Coley
DE SOTO PARISH
Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Ateisha Cage, Deja McKay, Jenna R. Pryor, Junhui Xiang
(Dean’s List) Kaylee C. Beck, Travis M. Burton, Juanesha L. Davis, Maryann N. Dykes, Morgan D.
Georgetown, Abigail G. Gerding, La’Toya Taylor, Delanie J. Turner
(Honor Roll) Terrance Arnold, Jett L. Ashford, Alexis K. Britten, Daisjah R. Johnson, Kolbi L. Murphy, Tanner Stockton, Gregory L. Thompson
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Matthew D. Arnold, Serena M. Arnold, Morgan E. Averette, Michelle
R. Aymond, Crystal D. Bennett, Alex J. Bertrand, Abbey N. Bethel, Kiara S. Beverly,
Allison M. Brannan, Jarrod M. Braud, Taylor L. Braud, David Brian, Stefanie G. Brignac,
Brachell M. Brown, Christy M. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Sara R. Cage, Dalton J. Cambre,
Camille Campbell, Allen C. Capell, Kathryn R. Carline, Alyce L. Carpenter, Jamison
A. Cascio, Matthew Case, Kahne T. Clark, Jydesha B. Coleman, Amber Collins, Chancely
N. Courson, Alexis J. Craven, Kendal H. Crawford, Megan L. Dang, Keyana L. Davis,
Matthew B. Dedon, Eliza M. Defley, Joseph L. Degeneres, Jadan P. Deshotels, Shelby
R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Vanessa T. Dinh, Alexandra L. Dodd, Tiara N. Dorsey,
Haley Duke, Lauren A. Duke, Lindsey R. Ellis, Jasmine B. Felton, Rachel Felton, Samantha
E. Ferrara,
Also, Melissa M. Fisher, Courtney R. Gatlin, Jenny T. Gautier, Cabrina M. Gordon,
Ashley D. Goss, Ragen N. Gosserand, Andrew T. Granger, Autum D. Guidry, Elizabeth
J. Guidry, Maegen N. Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Victoria E. Guitreau, Zachary T. Guy,
Annabelle L. Harter, Kaitlyn M. Hendriks, Jessica L. Hernaez, David M. Hooper, Erin
A. Hooper, Kelsey A. Howard, Dejiona D. Jackson, Jacyntha A. Jackson, Todd T. Janney,
Caleb E. Johnson, Kennedi N. Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Tramaine M. Kent, Stephen Z.
Knippenberg, Angelle M. Kusch, Reagan S. Laborde, Brandon M. Lambie, Tadrecka J. Lamotte,
Kathryn E. Landry, Angela C. Lassiter, Antonia F. Laureles, Danielle E. Lavergne,
Sarah T. Lee, Marcie Lemieux, Jessica Lewis, Jonathan A. Lofton, Calli R. Loving,
Sophie S. Maggio, Martin K. Maley, Catherine E. Mann, Tiffany L. Manno, Kelly D. Maples,
Katie N. McKinney, Blake M. McHugh, Rachel Mensing, William Meyers, Matthew Miller,
Miranda Q. Miller, Roseann G. Miller, Alexis M. Minor,
Also, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Caleb P. Moore, Kearra N. Moore,
Ashley N. Morgan, Grant M. Morgan, Chad D. Murray, Meaghan L. Myrick, Luong D. Nguyen,
Elena M. Nodine, Austin M. Noel, Charles A. Norsworthy, Madison M. Nunnery, Grace
D. Odenwald, Rashawna A. Palmer, Christian Patterson, Trinity K. Perry, Caitlin E.
Pethke, Vy P. Phan, Christopher J. Phillips, Caitlin Pinsonat, Brittany D. Pitcher,
Canton B. Plauche, Kathleen E. Pousson, Katelyn E. Rains, Stesha T. Rampersad, Marlene
M. Ranel, William C. Reeves, Sean C. Reliford, Jennifer B. Repp, Jordan T. Rheams,
Grace A. Ringe, Taylor Rising, Mikelia L. Roby, Marissa J. Roge, Raleigh A. Rogers,
Zachary A. Rogers, Erika L. Romero, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Amy Sananikone,
Tyler D. Sansone, Alexis Sevario,
Also, Samantha N. Seward, Raven D. Seymour, Kitauge D. Sharp, Maegan C. Shows,
Elizabeth G. Simino, Hope E. Simpson, James E. Smith, Savannah A. Smith, Savannah
R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Victoria N. Stafford, John M. Starks, Madison H. Stewart,
Page A. Stewart, Joshua J. Stickling, Macey A. Stock, Chance W. Stribling, Ashley
E. Tarleton, Alexandra N. Taylor, Alexis B. Taylor, Layne Templet, Monique V. Theriot,
Emily Thurston, Renee’ C. Trewella, Hannah M. Turner, Taylor D. Varmall, Rustyn R.
Varner Jr., Kodie R. Vincent, Brittanie Wallace, Jaleesa K. Washington, Taylor B.
Washington, Jacob F. Watts, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Aubree E. Weldon, Briana
R. Williams, Jacob G. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tamela L.
Williams, Tori A. Williams, Alexa G. Zambito, Brooke A. Zia
(Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alva E. Allen, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Austin B. Arnold, Sarah A.
Barlow, Deondra D. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Austin Breaux, Hannah M.
Brown, Jordan C. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Tyler S. Chustz, O’Tallay I. Collins, Landon
M. Cormier, Alesha R. Cranmer, Taylor D. DeBourg, Hannah L. Disheroon, T’Nia M. Dubose,
Alex G. Duenckel, Cameron A. Duhon, Phillip D. Duncan, Carlton E. Dunn, Margaret J.
Dunn, Lauren Ellis, Joline E. Fontenot, Laura C. Fortner, Jessica Fowler, Callegan
A. Gant, Brielle Garner, Garrett Gaspard, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Noilen E. Gonzales, Alexandra
G. Gonzalez, Brooke E. Hanegan, Peyton Hanegan, Kaleb J. Harmon, Penny B. Harrell,
Kayla D. Henry, Brianna J. Holmes, Lacey N. Ivey, Andreia L. Jackson, Renee M. Jaynes,
Alexa M. Landry,
Also, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Gary F. Legros III, Tyler M. Loewer,
Allison E. Luker, William E. Maley, Victoria Marriott, Savanna McCarty, Olivia C.
McClendon, Treasure J. Millender, Bryan A. Molina, Jordan M. Moore, Tyler M. Morrison,
Khalil J. Mouton, Jayla J. Notestine, Benir M. Osimbo, Rachel C. Parker, Dylan Pham,
Linh M. Pham, Paige Pichon, Elizabeth M. Pyle, Darren M. Quiett, Kaci L. Robillard,
Alison J. Rone, Isabella J. Ryder, Jade Sanguanruang, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Kyle
Scott, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Claire M. Shriver, Danielle Sievert, Michael M. Simpson,
Michael J. Smith, Cecily Solar, Zachary H. Sparks, Mariah J. Stewart, Audrey E. Taylor,
Michael G. Templeton, Kaitlyn Tran, Volha Tryshyna, Anna M. Wallace, Joshua Washington,
Taylor M. West, Sarah S. Wilkes, Nykara C. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Rebecca C.
Woodley, Mia D. Wyman
(Honor Roll) Adrianna M. Austin, Karlyn E. Bankston, Devin M. Baxter, Alyse M. Belanger, Cecily
Bice, Amora N. Bonius, Jacob S. Booth, Madeline N. Bush, Trenee C. Calamia, Bria N.
Campbell, Emily Caro, Chrystal D. Cavalier, Jaleya T. Chatman, Terrance G. Coleman,
Riley C.
Corba, Molly A. Corbin, Anthony J. Cousins, Caroline E. Dejohn, Tevarious M. Derosin,
Kaitlyn M. Fife, Aliyah D. Floyd, Alaina N. Fontenot, Hendrick B. Foster, Sarah A.
Francioni, Jennifer L. Francis, Kelsey T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel, Ash’Leightatia
Gaines, Raven N. Gooden, Megan K. Gordon, Hayden J. Graffeo, Ricketta Griffin, Michele
A. Harder, Rachel L. Henri, Phillip Huynh, Justin M. Jackson, Kathryn M. Jefferis,
Tyra C. Jenkins, Nickeyia T. Johnson, Jarian G. Jordan, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Jeanette
A. Longwell, Rivers H. McLain, Grace A. Mikesell, Sarah A. Miller, Karyn O. Moore,
Hannah G. Mullins, Mary A. Passman, Breanna O. Patterson, Graciela Perez, Leeamber
M. Perry, Lina Pham, Cameron Phillips, Zachary L. Pollard, Kayla M. Robinson, Hebah
K. Saleh, James R. Saloom, Victoria G. Savage, Daniel E. Schroeder, Gary R. Sims,
Bennett W. Smith, Drake Smith, Amber N. Soulier, Lydia J. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire,
Tyler T. Suire, Caroline A. Thornton, Emily L. Walker, Morgan E. Willcutt, Brian K.
Williams, Jasmine N. Williams, Maghan E. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Mara A. Browning, Kelsey
A. Cooke, Morgan N. Davis, Sarah A. Delatorre, Carly E. Duke, Rachel E. Eller, Blakeli
A. Entremont, Brant J. Guerin, Cassidy L. Hebert, Ali R.
Hinrichs, Sarah M. Jones, Molly C. Keel, Ashton Kennedy, Makayla L. Kennedy, Cade
L. Kimbrell, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Peyton M. Knapps, Lacey A. Landry,
Alicen V. Lieux, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Grant T. Mayers, Brooke A. Olinde, Isabella S.
Payne, Douglas C. Raiford, James D. Schopp, Ashlee M. Shreve, Hannah A. Spiess, Dainelle
R. Story, Chandler C. Tinkler
(Dean’s List) Hannah G. Allen, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Makayla A. Courville, Ashley
E. Culmone, Katarina N. Frank, Andrew J. Galbo, Ashlyn B. Hall, Noah J. Houtman, Hayden
R. Israel, Kaylee R. Johnson, Maggie I. Milstead, Amy M. Newsom, Taylor E. Story,
Jacob M. Summerville, Emily D. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Hannah B. Core, Corey L. Davis, Tara V. Termini, Brooke F. Turner, Michael Wyckoff
Pride -- (President’s List) Stormi A. Bodin, Nicholas A. Boeneke, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah Lesage, Rachel M.
Perkins, Darian M. Truxillo
(Dean’s List) Alayna D. Averette, Emma K. Cobb, John M. Hodges
(Honor Roll) Madison E. Ashford, Dustin L. Tortorich
Zachary -- (President’s List) Abigail Ashley, Reagan E. Baggett, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Kylie L. Bozeman, Jalyn J. Brown, Breanna N. Bryant, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Collin J. Dupuy, Shelby J. Eisworth, Lauren L. Hughes, Karah L. Landry, Jara M. Lockhart, Korie L. Melancon, Daniel L. Myers, Evan Pace, Mason M. Pendergist, Richard S. Rush, Kiera D. Sulcer, Tyler B. Teekel, Isabella M. Vazquez, Jennifer L. Woodard
(Dean’s List) Ryleigh G. Carr, Gabrielle Darby, Kara E. Eastman, Chelsee Eubanks, Jasmine Gardner, Ayanna Jones, Victoria J. Jones, Logan K. Leggett, Taylor M. Matte, Maci D. Prejean, Tiarra L. Smith, Kierstyn A. Sutherland, Dominick T. Thomas, Faith E. Varnado, Elise B. Von Rosenberg, Shaterika A. Winters
(Honor Roll) Jori A. Gardner, Gabriel A. Hannum, Zana L. Langley, Mckenzie A. Sullivan, Brittny A. Williamson
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Collin W. Cashio, Cydney F. Cashio, William T. Cucullu, Alice
R. Delee, William Douglas, Elizabeth A. Kent, Allie A. Newstrom, Jason Palermo, Sydney
S. Price
(Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton, Katherine B. Devall, Kelsin L. Franklin, Wesley E. Hoover, Ryan
McCutcheon, Corianne Mouton
(Honor Roll) Velnice L. Banks, Gabriel N. Doan, Christina M. Herrod, Madison E. McHugh, Sean P.
Price, Stephanie C. Williams
Ethel -- (President’s List) Garrison C. Dighton, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Kalyn S. Landry, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Brent
A. Siebert
(Dean’s List) Amber Addington, Amber Addington, Kiesha D. Johnson, Brooke N. Parent, Jessee Yantis
(Honor Roll) William M. Barnett, Kourtlin Bradford, John C. Crain, Katherine Overland
Jackson -- (Dean’s List) Ashley Coco, Chelsea M. Morgan
(Honor Roll) Brennan R. Booth
Norwood -- (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Clara A. Jelks, Jasmine R. Whitaker
(Honor Roll) Natalia C. Mitchell
Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Case A. Corban, Victoria M. Gainous, Morgan E. Gardner, Rebecca
L. Shields, Lonica R. Wallace
(Dean’s List) Abigail M. Robertson, Heather M. Sarrazin
(Honor Roll) Ronda R. Richardson
EVANGELINE PARISH
Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly
FRANKLIN PARISH
Winnsboro -- (President’s List) Karen A. Heuduck
IBERIA PARISH
Jeanerette -- (Honor Roll) Cleveland Gage
IBERVILLE PARISH
Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Tyron C. Francois
Maringouin -- (President’s List) Adrianne N. Saucier
(Honor Roll) Alexandra M. Jarreau
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Abigail Goforth, Madison L. Marcantel, Austin M. Mitchell,
Jaci L. Simms, Chandler A. Simpson, Mia Thompson
(Dean’s List) Lauren D. Carlin, Tyler S. Dorsey, Maya Garnier, Jamie A. Ragsdale, Breaynn A. Tullier,
Victoria E. Weaver
(Honor Roll) Shana J. Dupard, Julius J. Maracalin, D’Anna Williams
Rosedale -- (President’s List) Clytisha G. Smith
Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Ashley L. Zedlitz
(Dean’s List) Jada S. Williams
(Honor Roll) Jenna G. Pruski
Sunshine -- (President’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher
JEFFERSON PARISH
Gretna -- (President’s List) Charles D. Augustus, Kirsten Babin, Austin D. Martinez, Daniel B. Relayson, Spencer
R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher
(Dean’s List) Mason G. Case, Sarah E. Gassen, Haley M. Lagrange, Helen A. Launey, Jordon A. Lee,
Savannah A. Short, Kaila M. White
(Honor Roll) Jourdan R. Beaco, Grace E. Chambers, Joshua A. Dillon, Mya S. Dixon, Stephanie Isaac,
Dominique L. Johnson, Emily A. Jones, Kayla R. Monlyn, Arthur Rousseau, Connor J.
St. Ann, Kyla M. Williams
Harvey -- (President’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Ronesha Braxton, Beyonce L. Edwards, Kayla J. Green, Charvone
M. Holmes, Alexus M. Jackson, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Hunter J. Orgeron, Mikayla T. Times,
La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon, Kelsey R. Webster, Asia M. Young
(Dean’s List) Bailey Adams, Darius P. Burns, Allison D. Carubba, Kayla L. Dominique, Mark A. Hall,
Dawson J. Miller, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps
(Honor Roll) Martinque C. Higgins, Racquel Jackson, Tessa Pendarvis, Lloyd Roussell III
Kenner -- (President’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Andrew J. Breeland, Aymen A. Burhan,
Geeal Everson, Alexandra Frisard, Brittany L. Gallagher, Dominique N. Geraci, Kara
B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Jacob T. Lavarine, Cody P. McNeil, Precocia L. Parlow,
Shelby N. Pugh, Kaylee N. Richter, Lauren Rizzo, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Jessica L. Stevens,
LOreal A. Williams, Earl B. Zahn, Patricia B. Zahn
(Dean’s List) Alyssa K. Larose, Kailey I. Mire, Cameron M. Pigeon, Lauren T. Tra, Caridad Vindel
(Honor Roll) Nurideen A. Awadallah, Ashley M. Chatelain, Kiersten G. Cortes, Payden W. Evans,
Haley E. Glazner, Alex M. Gonzalez, Claraion N. Hill, Cindy A. Ladner, Jessica J.
Lozano, Tyron McLemore, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Payten S. Schiro, Samantha A. Vindel,
Ahmad E. Zayed, Nia R. Zeno
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Cambri L. Helmer, Sophia M. Relayson, Breanna J. Sconza
(Dean’s List) Eric H. Vickers
(Honor Roll) Catherine Bolotte
Marrero -- (President’s List) Kedric D. Armstead, Brea J. Arties, Brittany Babin, Dajon S. Beard, Emily J. Boudreaux,
Rod J. Bourgeois, Dawn A. Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Melanie Johnson, Kayla M. Lacoste,
Morgan L. Ledet, Carlie A. Martinez, Ryder C. Matherne, Jenna R. Melerine, Gabrielle
L. Olivier, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Marley A. Schaefer, Alyssia B.
Smith, Cierra T. Stewart, Erionne M. Walker
(Dean’s List) Allison Barrios, Hannah R. Bourgeois, Kristen L. Calfee, Amber N. Foucha, Megan E.
Mitchell, Macy L. Mouton, Leslie S. Pina, Elizabeth Rousset, Alex Smith, Richard Williams
(Honor Roll) Kelly M. Carroll, Breshon Foster, Blair Hicks, Dante’ A. Jarmon, Jacob M. Lacaze,
Ildefonso Vasquez, Donnika N. Washington
Metairie -- (President’s List) Brandy R. Adolph, Elmer I. Aviles, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina
J. Canales Hewick, Katelyn M. Davis, Rae Ann Famiglio, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C.
Frught, Corey C. Gaconi, Alexis N. Groce, Nicole A. Gunderson, Anne E. Hamilton, Rebecca
L. Heirsch, Aareion Jackson, Hannah L. Juneau, Julia A. Lococo, Kayla T. Martin, Rebecca
M. Nuss, Gretchen Odau, Quintin D. Perkins, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Hannah M. Seruntine,
Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Alyssa J. Spina, Victoria E. Teixidor, Kristal
L. Terrell, Bethany E. Thornton, Haley A. Todd, Dominic A. Truehart, Catherine R.
Urquhart, Lindsey M. Vathy, Kirsten M. Vollenweider
(Dean’s List) Amber M. Bode, Sabrina E. Brue, Alaura E. Cervini, Harley M. Dellsperger, Rachal
A. Gaconi, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Hannah Glynn, Thomas Jackson, Chance
P. Lacinak, Brian J. Martinez, Henry S. Massicot, Lacey E. McNally, Darsi T. Mellor,
Allison C. Miller, Beverly R. Morris, Nga T. Nguyen, Megan E. Rauch, Angelina E. Sclafani,
Richard L. Solares, Philip R. Trahan, Kassie White
(Honor Roll) Chloe O. Bishop, Shane C. Brown, Nicholas W. Dougherty, Ashley N. Dowling, Chance
G. Favors, Kennedy M. Haysmer, Jonathan L. Miller, Aylin Padilla, Elsa Paniagua, Stephen
E. Rumney, Alexis A. Stokes, Katelyn M. Thomas, Allen J. Thurman
Westwego -- (President’s List) Paul H. Hankins, Angeneka Jacobs, Devin B. Porter, Raymond W. Reimann, Kaitlin K.
Zeringue
(Dean’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Johnmarie Bougere, Jared J. Bryant, Brett P. Percle, Brooke M.
Perque
(Honor Roll) Chazell J. Knox
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Carencro -- (President’s List) Nathan T. Arceneaux
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ekeoma U. Elekwachi, Carley N. Guillot, Nicholas J. Hector, Madison P. Rigdon
(Dean’s List) Elizabeth J. Walker
(Honor Roll) Dontravia K. Mouton
Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Mitchell Bosman, Chelsea N. Cook
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Olivia R. Bourgeois, Carley Duet, Randee R. McDonald
Galliano -- (Honor Roll) Katie C. Duet
Larose -- (President’s List) Lindy R. Lerille
Raceland -- (Honor Roll) Aaron A. Loupe
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Leah G. Baudoin, Adam P. Cortez, Traci R. Olin, Chloe O. Powell, Camryn M. Rodrigue
(Honor Roll) Seth M. Boudreaux, Brooklyn Davis, Damaris A. Washington
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, Ariel B. Cook, Taylor B. Damare, Fabein
Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Vincent L. Hart, Emily G. Leeper, Skylier Lehmann, Makayla
B. Peters, Savanna L. Pickard, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Brice Wagner
(Dean’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Katie M. Delaneuville, Keri Disedare, Brandon Howe, Deja B. Hurst,
Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Kasey E. Woodard
(Honor Roll) Joseph E. Duplessis, Bailee K. Gardiner, Megan E. Green, Cole P. Jenkins, Cody D.
Sanders, Ashley B. Turner, Simon E. Waguespack
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Dara J. Abbott, Carleigh C. Adams, Brett C. Ahlf, Darin B. Alleman, Anna R. Arceneaux,
Mary E. Attaway, Jacob Barbier, Joseph D. Basso, Destiny Beane, Parker J. Berthelot,
Peyton B. Blackwell, Sydney F. Breaux, Shelton C. Brown, Deanne W. Bryant, Breanna
N. Burton, Casey Caccamo, Kaylin B. Calmes, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Joseph L. Cambre,
Chloe A. Carter, Summer M. Carter, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Amber L. Charbonnet, Sydney
E. Chauvin, Brittany E. Chedraui, Corley M. Chutz, Paige N. Coleman, Payton C. Cook,
Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Leonard G. Crider, Brannon T. Crochet, Justin
P. Dantzler, Megan A. Davis, Regan V. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, Megan J. Derbes,
Tiffany T. Deville, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Carl G. Doescher, Savannah M.
Douglas, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Brooke D. Dupuy, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren
E. Evans,
Also, Jensen R. Firmin, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Joshua L. Ford, Jared S. Forrest,
Claudio V. Franc, Tara Freeze, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Maggie E. Gibson,
Mattie E. Gibson, Annie J. Goodman, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Kristopher M. Guedry,
Carl D. Guidry, Dillon T. Haley, Savannah L. Hall, Jacob B. Hardison, Bradley C. Harris,
Heather C. Hendrix, Bailey J. Hennesy, Emilee Hickman, Sabrina H. Hughes, Amanda F.
Jackson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Benjamin P. Johnson, Haley D.
Johnson, Kristin N. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, Olivia G. King, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe,
Jacob M. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Georgia L. Langlois, Reanna L. Lanoux, Brice N.
Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Madison H. Lea, Kyu Lee, Ashlie L. Lefeaux, Tony J. Licciardi
Jr, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Ryleigh R. Magee, Mackenzie C. Martone, Kylee A. Mayeux, Nicole
E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon,
Also, Brittney Meek, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Laney R. Miley,
Leah B. Miller, Tyler N. Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Katelyn A. Moss, Olivia A. Nesom,
Tiffany A. Nevels, Tiffany M. Oneill, Mattie R. Ort, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Amanda M.
Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Neila T. Polk, Kallie A. Pope, Ashton M. Priester, Becka
M. Quebedeaux, Lawson R. Quirk, Hailie L. Rabalais, Anniah P. Ranel, Matthew B. Rayburn,
Victoria M. Reynolds, Kylie N. Roberson, Carrigan J. Robinson, Blaire A. Romig, Rebeka
E. Sanchez, Rachel A. Sanders, Carley E. Saunders, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Jacob S.
Shaffett, Olivia C. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Dylan A. Stanley, Abbie M. Stevenson,
Sydney M. Stockman, Breanna Stout, Mason E. Swain, Tanner J. Swain, Casey Tessmer,
Meagan E. Thames, Lindsey D. Tharp, Jennifer H. Thevenot, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N.
Ton, Jessie K. Tullos, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Joshua B. Wetzel, Matthew
J. Wheat, Robin A. Wilson, Saraphia T. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate,
Amanda Wray
(Dean’s List) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Melody L. Ainsworth, Chad Alello, Macie R. Allen, Samuel J. Allen,
Remy J. Blaize, Mason P. Bonura, Alexi R. Booth, Kristin A. Booty, Philip M. Brown,
Taylor R. Champagne, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Hannah I. Chung, Reece W. Coleman, Hunter
D. Collins, Ashlyn M. Cooper, Katelyn L. Darbonne, Tori Darnell, William M. Devall,
Courtney R. Dillard, Darian B. Drude, Alana J. Dubecky, Nicole L. Edmonston, Harleigh
N. Emrick, Gabrielle M. Ford, Claire N. Fournier, Sadie D. Gautreau, William A. Geoghagan,
Adaline J. Griggs, Hunter Guitreau, Brianne N. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Danielle
S. Hebert, Paige Higginbotham, Joshua D. Hinkel, Shelby A. Hinton, Eva A. Hoffmann,
Hunter W. Holmes, Emily L. Howell, Jeffrey B. Jones, Tracy Kearney, Bailee G. Kelley,
Gabrielle T. Kling,
Michael K. Labarthe, Madison R. Larson, Lauren E. McCreary, Renee A. McFee,
Also, Anthony N. McMichael, Casey Melerine, Austin J. Menier, Morgan L. Messina,
Alexis J. Montgomery, Kevin R. Noble, Breland N. Paline, Lauren E. Parrott, Mandy
N. Pennington, Kadie Peyton, Katie L. Pierce, Tra M. Pinion, Karson R. Pope, Reese
A. Pourciau, Chandler S. Price, Andrew J. Rabalais, Kennon R. Raiford, Matthew A.
Richard, Toby R. Rosenthal, Rebecca Rushing, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Britney
S. Schweitzer, Carlee A. Smith, Lucia T. Spinosa, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Zachary A.
Stephens, Justin P. Sumrall, Paullena D. Sumrall, Madelyne E. Taylor, Taylor M. Teal,
Kaleb R. Thiels, Alexandra L. Thompson, Kori N. Tilyou, Sarah S. Vinson, Courtney
R. Warren, Emily A. Whittington, Georgette T. Williams, Amanda L. Wood, Sean Wood,
Patrik A. Zachary
(Honor Roll)Trase A. Ainsworth, Chloe R. Alicea, Sierra N. Allegar, Austin B. Allen, Kaylan A.
Arcediano, Jenna L. Barrilleaux, Angelica Beard, Christian M. Beter, Mackenzie M.
Breaux, Brandt A. Buchanan, Allie C. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig, Aimee K. Dardeau, Mason
A. Dugas, Amber Edwards, Robert Ellis, Katherine J. Evans, Judah J. Fabre, Layton
T. Fontenot, Emily C. Garafola, Lauren E. Garaudy, Hayli M. Gillette, Victoria L.
Guidry, Antonia W. Hall, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Savannah M. Harley, Austyn S. Hodge, Tyesha
N. Jones, Caitlin A. Kelly, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Daniel C. Larson, Ashton T. Leblanc,
Kaitlyn R. Matranga, Brandon D. Maulding, Glen M. Mills, Payton L. Morehead, Leslie
L. Parrish, Christian W. Purpera, Adam S. Reynolds, Madelyn L. Richardson, Alexis
E. Sanderson, Ethan A. Sansoni, Brenna R. Satterfeal, David G. Silva, Emma M. Stevens,
Angelee D. Stewart, Olivia J. Streat, Kaleigh D. Turner, Crissy R. Waters, Morgan
M. Welch
French Settlement -- (Dean’s List) Tristyn T. Meche
Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Mallory A. Bertone, Raini A. Blackwell, Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Shelby
C. Breckwoldt, Holli B. Carlton, Fabian Edwards, Breanna Finnell, Tyler S. Hampton,
Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Taylor Page, Hannah N. Roberts,
Rebecca A. Truesdale, Madisyn A. Wascom
(Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Kourtney D. Bishop, Madison E. Mizell, Kelsey L. Overland, Kirsten
Ray, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Maggie Watkins
(Honor Roll) Victoria L. Helmers, Dana M. Pierson
Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Sean Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Kaleb D.
Brock, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Morgan Craft, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Emily A. Duffy, Lance
E. Finnell, Jake A. Frelich, Matthew Gordon, Crystal G. Hilbun, Kailey N. Hixson,
Lyla M. Hixson, Jennifer L. Jemison, Kyle Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Whitney L. Lobell,
Alex R. McMorris, Karly A. Murphy, Jessica L. Nesom, Brodie K. Newsom, Hayden C. Nickens,
Jazmine D. Oliphant, Daniel A. Palmer, Destiny W. Sadler, April L. Sigrest, Kamryn
E. Spears, Shelbi B. Spier, Cayden Stewart, Samuel H. Taylor, Jerica D. Waller, Madison
P. Watts
(Dean’s List) Selena E. Brown, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Madeline J. Felps, Wesley S. Hughes, Brandon
Lundy, Anna M. Pope, Callie A. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Bailey L. Turner, Matthew
Wiley
(Honor Roll) Regan Bagley, Sharon M. Berthelot, Erica Hilbun, Meghan R. Hughes, Keri M. Hunt, Jarrett T. Lobell, Melissa N. Merritt, Rachael E. Simpson, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Taylin B. Underwood, Monica L. Vincent, Melanie D. West, Trace White, Grace L. Wolfe
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Katie L. Balfantz, Victoria E. Bovia, Julia E. Ernest, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Ali E.
McCoy, Lindsey Roddy, Britany M. Webber
(Dean’s List) Landon L. Delatte, Ashley Doggette, Kristen Hodges, Sage L. Kling
(Honor Roll) Brailie A. Gautreau, Lacy L. Loupe, Karli R. Raffray, Chaz N. Scivicque, Skylar R.
Simoneaux
Springfield -- (President’s List) Robert J. Brown, Bree E. Saxon, Carly L. Shields, Emily D. Simeon, Madison M. Smith,
Kayla A. Wheat, Jazmyn M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Keenan J. Austin, Brittany M. Barber, Willie L. Chaney, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Taylor
M. Picou, Stafford W. Primeaux, Morgan Savoy, Jennifer Secrest, Taylor A. Steele,
Justine E. Threeton, Paige N. Wheat
(Honor Roll) Cory M. Barrow, Savannah R. Davidson, Cole M. Fowler, Samantha Sanders, Ti’Asti Savannah,
Rachel L. Sullivan, Joshua M. Vicks
Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Cody Arceneaux, Alyssa K. Ard, Bailey L. Armstrong, Victoria A. Bankston, Mia Bean, Camille A. Bokun, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Matthew C. Chustz, Easton P. Cifreo, Logan R. Cockerham, Joshua R. Crawford, Tessera B. Crockett, Mary L. David, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Catherine E. Dunlap, Sydney A. Elbert, Emily J. Fink, Raegan E. Fontenot, Calyn C. Foster, Matthew L. Graham, Justin Hibbard, Ellie L. Hughes, Mason Z. Inman, Matthew S. Lee, Mason D. Lockhart, Jacob T. Lopez, Haley E. Loyacano, Brett D. Luneau, Logan S. Maurello, Ryan M. Miller, Gabrielle Nixon, Lianet Perez, Gabrielle N. Prockner, Jessica R. Robinson, Rachel H. Russin, Theresa R. Saltamachia, Morgan E. Sanders, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Rachael L. Smiley, Breanna J. Turpin, Tristan A. Wilkinson, Bailey M. Williams
(Dean’s List) Jeffrey C. Bell Jr, Danielle E. Bertges, Brittany P. Bobzin, Rhonda R. Broussard, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Noah R. Danburg, Lauren E. Decoteau, Paige R. Devall, Emma C. Duffy, Lane P. Fontana, Ray W. Fuller, Kaitlin J. Gilbert, Randi L. Major, Jeremy E. Mallett, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Victoria N. McMasters, Kelly L. Morales, Ashley K. Parker, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Brittanie R. Pevito, Jessie B. Ratliff, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Nathan W. Sanders, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, James M. Stephens, Jordyn M. Tolar, Alyssa M. Travis, Taylor A. Watson
(Honor Roll) Sara J. Breaux, Taylor F. Bushnell, Haleigh M. Byrne, Chelsea D. Coutee, Catherine A. Darden, Kyle A. Guidry, Gavin T. Lake, Ashley N. Mallett, Lauren M. Montes, Brielle E. Ricca, Shelby A. Romero, Taylor M. Sharp, Irelyn C. Stafford, Baylie N. Stears, Abigail M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Daniel C. Turner, Kylie S. Underwood, Allison R. Wilson
Watson -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Bowen, Matthew B. Sullivan, Jordan M. Tate
(Dean’s List) Whitney R. Sullivan
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Prejon R. Adams, Alexander H. Bolanos, Sam P. Bruce, Damieon D. Burks, Ranique M.
Chandler, Rebekah Cruice, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Jaydalyn A. Epps, Gabrielle M. Gaspard,
Brittany N. Gratia, Kristy A. Hampton, Tiffany A. Harper, Mishion Holmes, Eric T.
Jackson, Sierra D. Jackson, Aja N. Jefferson, Erica A. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones,
Patrick L. Jones, Kailynn A. Labeaud, Kristy B. Morrow, Alexis Novel, Jernae M. Ricard,
Blaze Schifferstein, Megan N. Schumaker, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Kristen R. Stamp,
Briana T. White, Kayla C. Williams, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf, Christopher M. Wright
(Dean’s List) Larry L. Banks, Adriyan S. Blue, Lauren A. Bush, Tayla R. Celestine, Amber L. Constantine, Jordyn A. Cosey, Kirstyn R. George, Whitney J. Jase, Lawrence Johnson, Daryl Julien, Kayla A. Martin, Chelsea M. Nicholas, Ashleigh R. Oatis, Sophia M. O’Connor, Mason J. O’Donnell, Kyle M. Reeser, Robin Reynolds, Hannah E. Rich, Christina B. Rising, Paul J. Roberts, Michelle M. Robinson, Chase L. Romero, Margueritte M. Sauter, Angelica Schiffer, Alicia M. Schouest, Allan A. Silva, Cassie M. Thomas, Zoey M. Turner, Haley M. Washington, Casey M. Williams, Tyriek S. York
(Honor Roll) Kailyn L. Anderson, Darnell Andrews, Naejel M. Banks, Arielle D. Bishop, Darnell Butler, Mya A. Cooper, Brittney Dyer, Makala A. Henry, Olivia Higbee, Kaila B. Jefferson, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Brian K. Lockett, Courtney A. Major, Linnell Matthews, Keara Muhammad, Tyler R. Oliva, Nicholas M. Ray, Malika I. Simms, Maya A. Weber, Ryan K. Williams, Mallory L. Wollfarth
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (President’s List) Ethan Hunt
West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Bateman, Reba E. Becnel, Summer L. Bergeron, Sayde Cavalier, Taylor R.
Comeaux, Robin M. Drury, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, Hannah M. Vaughn
(Dean’s List) Randall K. Grafe Jr, Blake H. Hebert, Emily M. Morgan, Mason C. Pfingsten
(Honor Roll) Hailey A. Folse, Ashley Miller
Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Wesley A. Beshel, Elizabeth Farizo, Zaria Ragas
(Honor Roll) Spencer D. Leslie
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
Livonia -- (President’s List) Elizabeth K. Kreutzer, Tamara M. Will
(Dean’s List) Sheldon J. Holsapple, Michael T. Robinson
(Honor Roll) Nikki Allen, Cassi M. Cashio
Morganza -- (President’s List) Hayden S. Kimball, Donalyn M. Norris
New Roads -- (President’s List) Bree A. Landry, Erin McCaulley
(Dean’s List) Lance A. Bourgeois
Ventress -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Long
(Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello
(Honor Roll) Heather M. Jewell
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President’s List) Madison L. Gallagher, Jonathan Tatum
(Dean’s List) Kailyn B. Carr
Deville -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Servin
(Honor Roll) Trevor R. Parish
Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (Honor Roll) Cody J. Lamarque, Kaytlin B. Sciambra
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Virginia M. Enlow, Lillian Q. Huynh, Mason P. Owens, Devin Peters,
Olivia M. Rivera
(Dean’s List) Harley M. Henderson, Alyssa D. Smith
(Honor Roll) Taylor R. Gifford, Norma T. Hernandez, Tiffani L. Poteet
Meraux -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry
(Dean’s List) David M. Boynes, Diamond Johnson
Saint Bernard -- (Dean’s List) Daja’Nell B. Simeon
Violet -- (Dean’s List) Da’Shan S. Encalade, Jewel Morgan
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Ama -- (President’s List) Emma A. Theall
Boutte -- (Dean’s List) Aubrei Q. Edwards, Hannah Orgeron
Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
(Dean’s List) Ashley R. Mousseau
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Danielle E. Barrios, Allie A. Bennett, Allie M. Buckwalter, Alexandra Creel, Casey
L. Desentz, Casey S. Erwin, Kelsey E. Felton, Kade J. Granier, Katherine E. Johnson,
Allie G. Mire, Nathan A. Pilutti, Sydney K. Poulos, Brandon K. Robichaux, Lynzy Rochelle,
Madison Sedlock, Michael R. Vanamburg, Kathryn L. Yent
(Dean’s List) Katie M. Brady, Brandy Hollingsworth, Louis E. Kieffer, Rebecca L. Laurent, Caitlin
R. Pepperman, Emily C. Pritchett, Michelle M. Raley, Francesca G. Roussel, Ridge E.
Tully
(Honor Roll) Taylor Addison, Savannah R. Joseph
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Caitlin P. Hof, Jordan A. Rook, Bernice Williams
(Honor Roll) Jeremy P. Babin
Luling -- (President’s List) Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Katie A. Becnel, Nina R. Begue, Taylor L.
Boudreaux, Tyler J. Bourgeois, William Brown, Kaleb P. Champagne, Cole T. Clement,
Elias Esquivel, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Julia M. Griffin, Brett H. Patterson,
Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Marissa L. Poret, Danielle M. Rankin, Karlie
A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre, Sierra Wynn, Haley C. Young
(Dean’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Madison N. Canterbury, Kayla N. Chategnier, Evan M. Deroche,
Micheala J. Lauland
(Honor Roll) Kyle J. Canterbury, Alana B. Hatfield, Shawn P. Plaisance
Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Chelsae Dupepe, Gabrielle M. Hyorth, Jordan N. Jacob, Andrea M.
Matherne, Jill S. Rocquin, Jillian C. Wild
(Dean’s List) Natalie M. Matherne, Joseph A. Robichaux
(Honor Roll) Brennan M. Breaud, Todd M. St. Pierre Jr.
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Bauman, Jenna M. Bordelon, Davia R. Debose, Paige N. Hamon, Tynese J. Harris,
Evan D. Hileman, Katelyn B. Magri, Tariq Nurmohamed, Aareion Thomas
(Dean’s List) Scott J. Borgstede, Jayme L. Songy
(Honor Roll) Faustin P. Bellow, Chelsea L. Brown, Bria M. Dubose, Jennifer M. Foret
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Bethany J. Gill, Troyneesha S. Hurst
(Dean’s List) Datron I. Matthews, Shandraneka L. Singleton
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Jaina D. Green, Mikayla N. Martin, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
(Honor Roll) Jonathan J. Faulk
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa M. Arceneaux
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Haley M. Dufresne, Destiny N. Morales, Gina J. Recotta, Victoria M. Rocquin
(Dean’s List) Gillian R. Miculek
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Cain A. Lambert, Jess M. Lambert
(Dean’s List) Catherine T. Loupe
Paulina -- (President’s List) Julie Anjos, Mallory C. Babin, Chelsey M. Blank, Maegan N. Michel, Emily E. Petit,
Kailie Poche, Allie M. Roussel
(Honor Roll) Avarie Louque
Vacherie -- (Honor Roll) Jariel J. Isaac
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Eunice -- (President’s List) Autumn L. Brown, Ashley E. Moffett
Opelousas -- (President’s List) Candace R. Amos, Angela Y. Thomas
(Dean’s List) Valencia M. Bocard
Port Barre -- (Honor Roll) Tyler J. Cashio
SAINT MARTIN PARISH
Breaux Bridge -- (Honor Roll) Kathryn R. Burkhardt
SAINT MARY PARISH
Morgan City -- (President’s List) Ke’Aira T. Turner
(Dean’s List) Kerri L. Gray
(Honor Roll) Mollie M. Millet
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Gabrielle T. Bernard, Amberlyn E. Curtis, Benjamin M. Delbert, Emily L. Ernest, Alexander
W. Gondolfi, Lauren M. Gros, Katherine A. Hernandez, Connor G. Isbell, Madelyn N.
Jarman, Preston E. Knight, Courtney L. Price, Lindsey S. Saacks,
Shayla B. Shaw, Robyn E. Sykes, Brittany N. Turner, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman,
Alexandria D. Williams
(Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Jonathan M. Covell, Tobie M. Fisher, Eric J. Fugler, Stephanie
M. Lange, Elizabeth J. Manuel, Abigail Phillips, Austin M. Prejean, Mitchell J. Rabalais,
Matthew O. Salvetti, Etienne J. Sequeira, Abigail P. Shallin, Andrew R. Simmons,
Tiana L. Walker, Myrian R. White
(Honor Roll) Ryan M. Grace, Benjamin M. Hewett, Jacob Leigh, Kenzie L. Nielsen, Vanessa Perez,
Katelyn A. Schultz, Kelsey A. Tomkins
Bush -- (President’s List) Kimberly M. Barletter, Mason R. Bourgeois, Joshua L. Calderone, Bailee M. Carroll,
Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Krista L. Lepkowski, Bailey M. Maxwell, Brooke
N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
(Dean’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Alissa Long, Lawson J. Pisher, Michael J. Sharpe, James H. Stillwell,
Tiffany L. Vasquez
(Honor Roll) Abigail Foster, Jessie E. Gaspard, Todd D. Glass, Delani M. Hopper, Randall Z. Juge,
Tiffany M. Lachute, Callie C. Sharp
Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Jennifer D. Aldana, Mckenna L. Almquist, Steven
Arias, Lauryn A. Armand, Luke D. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Amelia Barker, Clayton Barker,
Andrew J. Barre, John W. Barrett, Madison M. Barringer, Alexandra
Bond, Jena M. Boudreaux, Kathy Burns, Elise G. Candies, Stephen L. Carpenter, Alejandro
Castaneda, Holly E. Cefalu, Olivia M. Chenevert, Haley S. Clark, Kyle P. Connell,
Jathan P. Cutrer, Amanda Dacosta, Taylor C. Dale, Erin A. Deen, Benjamin M. Dehler,
Joshua S. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Nina P. Duckworth, Brianna
A. Ennis, Dustin M. Everhardt, Kristen N. Fayard, Addison A. Fernandez, Sydney P.
Finneman, Victoria E. Foret, Tori N. Fowler, Erin E. Frazier, Marissa E. Frazier,
Rebecca C. Frey, Lisa E. Galloway, Patrick Gandolfo, Aimee L. Garrett, Brittany Gary,
Randi P. Gaspard, Elisa T. Gauthreaux,
Also, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Meagan E. Gioe, Maygan Gonzales, Shane J. Guidry,
Morgan R. Hagan, Madison E. Hahn, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Cliff R. Hall, Christopher
A. Hannan, Sam Hardee, Richard P. Hebert, Destiny S. Hebert, Jacob S. Held, Brook
H. Herberger, Kelly R. Hill, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Ashley S. Holmes, Ashley E. Jacobsen,
Danyel T. James, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Katelyn M. Jeans, Alexander Jee, Devin P. Jenkins,
Preslee L. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Justine M. Keim, Rachel E. Kelly, Kacee C. Kidder,
James W. Kinchen, Randi L. King, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christoper J. Koehl,
Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Brett J. Labasse, Meredith M. Laborde, Laura J.
Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Meghan A. Lang, Justin L. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Joshua
P. Lennie, Alayna K. Lovell, Abigail K. Margavio,
Also, Zoe M. Martin, Joy E. Mayer, Madison V. McEntee, Patsy M. McNeil, Kaitlyn
M. Miller, Millie B. Milton, Adam B. Mondello, Micah B. Moore, Kaitlyn M. Morales,
Kaine R. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Jonathon J. Ortego, Lauren R.
Pace, Maria A. Paz, Amber R. Peytavin, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Claire M. Putnam, Alexia
M. Randall, Tori M. Rodriguez, Hunter T. Rodwig, Corinne R. Roe, Maria F. Rojas Arboleda,
Madison C. Rooney, Lindsey K. Rose, Holly A. Savoie, John S. Schaffer, Kyle M. Schimpf,
Dustin W. Schneider, Camille E. Seeger, Chloe S. Sicignano, Aimee Simoneaux, Jeremy
J. Slimmer, Morgan A. Somerville, Jenna L. Spell, John P. St Cyr, John M. Strate,
Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Kylie L. Topey, Rachel L. Traylor, Morgan A.
Trujillo, Casey R. Webb, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cole R. Westenhiser,
Cristen R. Williams, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Natasha A. Yacsko
(Dean’s List) Jordan R. Abadie, Brendan C. Allen, Alyssa V. Arnold, Matthew J. Benton, Amanda N.
Billiot, Matthew G. Boudreaux, Courtney A. Butters, Chyanna D. Cleland, Daniel P.
Cousins, Aliyah Dalier, Hunter R. Davis, Andrew M. Decker, Brooke L. Deeks, Amanda
R.
Dietrich, Sarah C. Dimarco, Tyler J. Duplechin, Megan M. Featherston, Hannah C. Fersch,
Christian J. Fortner, Maranda Frey, Kelly N. Gilson, Joseph D. Gomez, Samantha M.
Gomez, Hallie V. Harper, Skyler R. Herbet, Rebecca A. Hooper, Kiley Hovey, Samantha
B. Husser, Jaimie E. Jakes, Shelby L. Langford, Owen Langston, Shelby L. Leblanc,
Mikaela R. Lee, Chad Liberto, Alex L. Loyd, Drew D. Markham, Niyati V. Mistry, Brittany
L. Montalbano, Brady A. Morgan, Irwin O’Rourke, Jessica L. Osborn, Mary E. Picone,
Joseph A. Pizzitolo, Caitlin G. Riviere, Noah L. Rogers, Clarence A. Romage, Paris
Rooney, Brandon F. Santos, Kelli M. Sarver, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Andrea I. Sharp,
Zachary A. Steadham, Justin Stolberg, Seth L. Sullivan, Mark Theriot, Gaberelle L.
Thomas, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Evan D. Vasalech
(Honor Roll) La’Keshia S. Allen, Dominic G. Armantrout, Thomas G. Ballinger, Stephen M. Barrios,
Macy L. Boudreaux, Hayley E. Gilson, Julian J. Hamler, Eman C. Haynes, Megan N. Hebert,
Ashley B. Hovey, Ashley Johnston, Isabelle M. La Garde, Heidi C. Lombardo, Travis
S.
Long, Kelly L. McCormick, Mitchell C. McHugh, Paige E. Nurdin, Leia E. O’Connell,
Jasmine Q. Owens, Madison Parkinson, Pablo P. Pena, Elizabeth A. Rogers, James N.
Schwabe, Taylor A. Singletary, Julie A. St Paul, Dana O. Stratton, Michael Symms,
Brooke A. Tauzier, Kate Thomas, Karen M. Velandia Salcedo, Mark T. Young, Molly E.
Ziegler
Folsom -- (President’s List) Mason Alford, Trenton W. Alford, Kattie N. Bennett, Patrick Bossetta, Lucie J. Caire,
Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Sharon Connell, Jaime E. Cosse, Darcey C. Crawford,
Chase Damare, Lacey D. Griffin, Nicholas E. Herring, Hewson Knight, Calli A. Mejia,
Elijah Z. Morvant, Alice M. Rainey, Lauren D. Robbins, Ann F. Rudesill, Hailey A.
Sellers, Timothy I. Stafford
(Dean’s List) Kylie M. Bauer, Jordyn D. Bordes, Ashle M. Harris, Brylee R. Laird, Taylor M. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Jessica D. Bordes, Michael A. Cross, Jonah J. Gervais, Kurtus W. Lamb, John R. Toca
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Phoebe B. Castro, Shelbe C. Castro, Reannon L. Childers, Madison D. Cooper, Erin
N. Davies, Kayla Dendinger, Amanda M. Dorsey, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Michael D. Hutto,
Aaron N. Moorman, Kerri Parker, Brandon J. Penton, Nicholas R. Primm, Alejandro Pulido,
Bernard R. Ricks, Alexis M. Schultz, Rylee M. Schultz, Julia B. Souza, Samantha D.
Taylor
(Dean’s List) Stephanie Cole, Melissa N. Daret, Bryce P. Kendrick, Gabrielle McGowan, Mary K. Mistretta,
Brittany R. Monk, Ryan S. Pitre, Wesley A. Stewart
(Honor Roll) Brianna Davis, Lou A. Hemphill Lardin, Denver Y. Leyba, Tiffany A. Nesbit, Jose O.
Rodriguez
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Allison E. Alario, Alan T. Amato, Lane R. Bertheaud, Christopher P. Bourque, Noah
Bowers, Morgan Brewster, Megan E. Bridges, Emilee Brown, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe,
Jamie H. Collins, Ashley D’Angelo, Guy A. Falgoust, Mollie M.
Faucheaux, Rachel A. Gelbke, Alyssa Green, Kristin Hake, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M.
Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Cristina I. Hubbell, Camryn T. Hughes, Shane M. Jones,
Matthew J. Kuss, Heath A. Martin, Emily L. Mayatte, Lane E. Meyer, Tristan J. Mohr,
Jessica A. Noullet, Olivia E. Oalmann, Bethany N. Ogle, Paige Ogle, Tyler A. Pathoumthong,
Jenna N. Pecot, Hannah M. Puissegur, Logan M. Richard, Logan M. Schiro, Alan C. Schmidt,
Karley E. Schneider, Aminta M. Sengtiane, Sydney A. Short, Jennefer A. Stanton, Michael
S. Sulzer, Jessica A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Allie B. Crain, Jennifer C. Doss, Chelsey A. Edwards, Cayli N. Estrada, Paiton A.
Hebert, Jessica I. Hunter, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Abby E. Knight, Reid M. Markham,
Ashton A. McLaughlin, Gavin N. Miller, Kinsey Moran, Elizabeth Pennington, Alex M.
Ponthier, Ian P. Sutton, Ryan J. Vanderbrook, Shaun C. Vanderhoff
(Honor Roll) Hayden C. Boudreaux, Kayla M. Brito, Megan A. Caillouet, Maximilian C. Cairns, Gavin R. Clifford, Dana L. Dipiazza, Joshua M. Eilers, Dara E. Fricke, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Valerie J. Hohl Varela, Zachary T. Mason
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Olivia C. Abadie, Andre L. Accardo, Madeline L. Aldana, Gabrielle A. Anderson, John
L. Andersson, Gage M. Antonucci, Ryan Bailey, Savanna I. Barrient, Robyn Barrios,
Chynna A. Bartlett, Abigail Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Shreeja V.
Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Brianna A. Blackshear, Sydney N. Bodie, Blair E. Boss, Zachary
J. Boudreaux, Caroline R. Bowen, Marshall S. Bryant, Robert D. Burbank, Matthew J.
Caluda, Jon H. Caulk, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Alan D. Comardelle II,
Graham B. Cooper, Anna C. Crawford, Madison Daigre, Janie S. Dick, Caleigh M. Dolese,
Alexis M. Dudas, Sara D. Elliott, Cameron O. Ellis, Christian D. Ennis, Abi G. Feske,
Ian A. Fischer, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Savannah N. Folse, Emily K. Fontana, Kacey
M. Freeman, Amber G. Garrard, Abby-Lynn M. Gary, Kayla N. Gill, Richard Guillot, Katherine
M. Gunther, Hannah K. Hawkins, Dustin G. Hunt, Baylee N. Ives, Bailey E. Jennings,
Hunter H. Kattawar,
Also, Arianne M. Kiesel, Megan Z. Kim, Trevor Kolls, Devon A. Kravet, Evan M.
Labat, Michael G. Lagarrigue, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen
M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Catherine F. Leger, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Rachael
E. Lepere, Nicholas S. Loll, Harrison L. Marcello, Vivian L. McCalman, Kayli E. McLaughlin,
Kelli R. Meynard, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Noah A. Neyland, Mei-Lan
Ordone, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Alexa J. Poole, Olivia M. Priola, Drew J. Rangel, Samuel
J. Raspino, Erin E. Reiners, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe H. Robertson, Ryker W.
Rowe, Luke Scharfenstein, Sean P. Scholes, Bailey M. Scott, Abel H. Shelby, Christian
T. Shreve, Ryan A. Simeon, Philip D. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Nicholas P. Stall,
Alexa N. Swartz, Christopher R. Tate, Shannon P. Thornton, Peter D. Tiziani, Hannah
K. Tribou, Victoria L. Ulloa, Austin C. Vail, Erin E. Vasut, Angelina Vychko, Bailee
K. Warren, Meira L. Wegmann, Erica M. Weiss, Brooke M. Westcott, Kate White, Amber
N. Whiteside, Melissa F. Winston, Ashley M. Zitzmann, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
(Dean’s List)Sidney M. Adams, Morgan P. Allison, Lindsay M. Bagur, Zachary F. Barth, Devon A. Bates, Macayla L. Bennett, Rachael M. Beyer, James B. Bordelon, Riana L Braselman, Breanna I. Caruso, Reagan Church, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Kendall E. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Austin S. Danielson, Connor G. Davis, Raven L. Dimaggio, Kevin J. Drez, Ali H. Farhat, David J. Fiegel, Ashley E. Folse, Andrew D. Fredericks, Capri A. Guarisco, Galen Guillot, Abigail J. Haik, Caleb V. Hooter, Amber L. Hughes, Dominic Iovenitti, Jourdan S. Kamalo Landry, Turner R. Kirkwood, Ana S. Kunow, David R. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Daniel P. Leblanc, Breanna J. Ledoux, Danielle N. Loup, Mia Maniscalco, Kathryn M. McBryde, Katie L. Miceli, Selene K. Molina, Joseph A. Olivero, Angelle M. Pellegrin, Victoria A. Pittari, Emily E. Ponseti, Dana M. Prevost, Julia C. Schroder, Mackenzie N. Schubert, Dalton E. Shorter, Thomas S. Shreve, Erin E. Slicho, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Zoe St. Pierre, Tyler J. Tassin, Amelia J. Taylor, Brie L. Tierney, Kevan D. Tissue, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Madeleine R. Wanner, Michelle J. Wright, Christopher B. Zimmer
(Honor Roll)Jordan A. Alfred, Damon G. Anderson, Alexis Barcia, Kristen D. Barcia, Stephen W. Barnes, Bailey N. Bigbie, Giovanna M. Bosco, Gabrielle M. Cardenas, Barbara D. Comeaux, Evan M. Cook, Sean M. Drudy, Kelly A. Erp, Wyatt P. Evans, Eric S. Feilden, Barron M. Ferguson, Nicole L. Ferrara, Connor Ferrill, Nora Francis, Raegan A. Francke, Charlotte K. Geisler, Cooper S. Hart, Christian T. Jones, Isabel G. Jurenka, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Marlee N. Maliskas, Haley A. Marquette, Lauren L. Martinsen, Aaron J. Matherne, Kannon Otillio, Jeremy G. Priola, Hannah M. Ramey, Zachary L. Redman, Brianda B. Robinson, William M. Saucier, John E. Scholvin, Ally Shreve, Courtney L. Springmann, Ashley M. Steed, Rachel D. Sullivan, Mykelle T. Thomas, Britni M. Vegas, Ashley M. Wertz, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Jody Workman
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Lynsey G. Boudreaux, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Christina A. Cutura, Travis
J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Courtney L. Kendall, Jenna D. Lizana, Hannah N. Miller, Allison
N. Mims, Abagail L. Moore, Stacie L. Noto, Kayla E. Petone, Victoria E. Santana, Daniel
J. Seither, Nathan C. Smail, Halie L. St. Clair, Samantha A. Stephan, Alayah N. Taylor
(Dean’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Daniel J. Bachemin, Olivia
A. Billiot, Chandler B. Crawford, Charles J. Ellinger, Mason A. Hemphill, Ty L. Rivera,
Mary E. Vince
(Honor Roll) Ashley Armato, Emily N. Blackwell, Tyler C. Carr, Cameron Clatterbuck,
Gregory A. Craddock, Alex T. Fournier, Rachel N. Lesley, Daniel J. Muhsin, Chelsie
K. Nunez, Reshubh Srinivas, Brandon L. Stelly, Victoria C. Wells
Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Garrett M. Alline, Lynsey M. Alvarez, Zachary
M. Araki, Kaitlyn R. Bordelon, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Emma R. Brock, Skylar P. Burke,
Jane-Kathryn Burriss, Ashlee C. Bussell, Chad Cashio, Timothy Causey, Kirsten S. Clites,
Logan M. Cooper, Aaron T. Craig, Hallie L. Dauterive, Sarah C. DeQuay, Steven G. Diecidue,
Savannah J. Dominique, Michelle F. Eber, Virginia M. Eber, Amy Ellis, Taylor M. Estain,
Elizabeth A. Favre, Nathan T. Gaspard, Cameron J. Gaubert, Camille M. Gelis, Samuel
P. Giglio, James J. Gillette, Jordan I. Goines, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Abigail E. Haag,
Connor A. Haag, Devan W. Hariford, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Fallon A. Headrick, Brianna
L. Henby, Ericka N. Henderson, Robin D. Henderson, Stephanie N. Herron, Cali S. Hover,
Betty L. Huffman, Joseph P. Kahrs, Mary Grace Kelley, Jacob W. Kennedy, Brittney L.
Kubik,
Also, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Catherine Lovitt, Joshua M. Manguno, Jourdyn A. Maronge,
Gloria Martinez, Misty D. McFadden, Breana N. McManus, Benjamen D. Messina, Alex D.
Mills,
Weston L. Mitchell, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jacob
R. Nance, Jesse M. Nata, Allexxandra M. Neyland, Jade L. Ngo, Gabrielle Nguyen, Xuyen
H. Nguyen, Trenton K. Nichols, Kaelen E. Novak, Samantha M. O’Neill, Erin R. Oteri,
David L. Pedeaux, Sarah J. Pedeaux, Mitchell E. Piper, Zachary M. Pisciotta, Betty
P. Poret, Carolyn Beth Preston, Hollie R. Priest, Brandon M. Richardson, Marjorie
B. Rizzo, John T. Roberts, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Justin B. Runnels,
Mackenzi L. Saucier, Brit E. Schneider, William J. Siener, Alexandra Smith, Evan S.
Smith, Olivia B. Sparks, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Shaprece S. Strickland, Jessica N.
Thonn, Asia Toussaint, Tyler D. Tran, Vincent D. Tran, Fredricka C. Varnado, Raegan
R. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Sadie J. Westmoland, Bryan A. Wiley, Dalyn R. Wilson,
Sarah E. Worchel
(Dean’s List) Bryce J. Albe, Nicole E. Andry, Elizabeth A. Benedict, Jenna K. Bennett, Gabriella M. Bergez, Baylee A. Black, Stephen M. Black, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Camille M. Brady, Carter M. Brock, Tyler J. Cairns, Alyssa Carroll, Bryce D. Carruthers, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Blake D. Cox, Nicholas J. Cuccia, Nathan A. Cunningham, Michael D. Daigrepont, Tristan R. Damare, Andrea Davie, Richard O. Davis, Cara G. Duffaut, Skylar A. Erickson, Emily M. Eyster, George C. Fontenot, Ariana E. Ford, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Peter F. Giglio, Ava M. Guastella, Autumn R. Hand, Claudia C. Holcomb, John Hover, Reganne L. Kleisath, Jacob R. Lain, Tamia A. Magee, Nicholas Mancuso, Alexis C. Matthews, Cydney S. Menina, Mallory E. Miller, Justin M. Molina, Bri’An Mouton, Patricia G. Mussack, Haley M. Natal, Kyle G. Orleans, Rebecca C. Perschall, Sara L. Phelps, Push H. Phillips, Frances B. Price, Samantha N. Rester, Jesse S. Ritter, Vanessa Rubio, Jon A. Schackai, Doris H. Seale, Ashley S. Slack, Gabrielle Thomas, Jewell V. Thompson, Justin M. Weaver, Michael A. White, Erica M. Willsey
(Honor Roll) Janell S. Barnhill, Lauren A. Benoit, Caitlyn Bethancourt, Katherine E. Cognevich, Monica A. Copping, Te’Shara G. Gibson, Allison M. Gressaffa, Kennedy R. Harrison, Bayli R. Hickson, Za’Alliiah M. Holliday, April M. Jones, Madden R. Judd Macdonald, Robert A. Maddox, Jasmine S. Mingo, Jonas P. Pedreira, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Courtney M. Rancatore, Megan E. Richter, Callie C. Sander, Taylor M. Schwaner, Melanie M. Shepherd, Brandon T. Sieber, Kayla E. Smith, Timothy O. Smith, Dominick J. Spadoni, Jessica L. Spear, Kaleb St Andre, Jeremy S. Stringer, Ande L. Thomas, Tasha E. Torregano, Jessica N. Torres, Jennifer T. Tran, Kimberly M. Walbridge, Jeremiah Weary, Zachary D. West, Ashley N. Williams, Madison P. Williams
Sun -- (President’s List) William R. Busby
Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau
ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Shalacey Sterling
Garyville -- (President’s List) Kaysi L. Wilson
(Honor Roll) Joycelyn M. Nelson
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Adele M. Arnoult, Chloe C. Babineaux, Logan V. Bennett, Sarah Brogle, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kailyn A. Chuter, Lillian C. Dettman-Rablee, Justin E. Dubose, Dylan S. Duhe, Bethany R. Duhon, Bryce R. Duhon, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Shemira M. Jefferson, Chamon Johnson, Gilford Kizzee, Chad J. Lafontaine, Crystin D. Martin, Qiara R. Martin, Parrish J. Masters, Janie M. Milioto, Alliah M. Mixon, Aaron G. Montz, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Nicholas J. Naquin, Victoria D. Portillo, Ann M. Rome, Jada D. Rome, Hailey M. Specht, Megan M. Spencer, Kelsey J. Staes, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres, Morgan K. Torres, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Lakeisha Williams, Paige C. Williams, Alaina R. Williamson
(Dean’s List) Shawn M. Alonzo, Mason C. Bordelon, Kyle D. Buettner, Paige E. Craighead, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Meghan S. Dillon, Sarah J. Fryoux, Glenn R. Grayman, Jaliyah J. Holly, Ikea G. Joseph, Holly R. Lions, Sierra Marchand, Sage M. Mulkey, David A. Pagoaga, Myca S. Parker, Hailey A. Rico, Heather K. Williams
(Honor Roll) Christian Barrow, Kailyn T. Beck, Brooke A. Duhe’, Daniel J. Harvey, Ashley R. Huet, Cydney M. Jones, Heather R. Madere, Presley M. McCall, Mary T. Nguyen, Paige E. Priest, Kristen L. Warren, Arkeith R. White
Reserve -- (President’s List) Klein L. Herrmann, Jordan R. Loving, Morgan E. Torres, Tabitha C. Tregre, Emily E.
Triche
(Dean’s List) Daija A. Johnson, Katie L. Terrio, Madison A. Watson
(Honor Roll) Khari Milton, Ici T. Parks, Gabrielle R. Sharp, Bailey F. Vicknair
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Akers -- (Honor Roll) Matthew W. Kemp
Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Danni L. Baham, Landon L. Benoit, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Reggie R. Holloway, Taylor N. Joiner, Christopher A. Koster, Madeline C. Lanier, Cassidy L. Lichtenstein, Brittany L. Morgan, Nicole E. Newell, Doreen A. Rolen, Jacob M. Sharkey, Brooke A. Shelton, Baylee M. Smith, Michael A. Smith, Samantha M. Stewart, David S. Thames, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Shyanne Wilson
(Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Blouin, Lacy Brunet, Creyuanna B. Johnson, Bethany N. Ketchum, Seth D. Leto, Thanh-Thuy T. Nguyen, Jaimie L. Rogers, Bransen J. Schwebel, Christopher P. Shields, Dakota P. Taylor
(Honor Roll) Kasey R. Blackwell, Samuel V. Campo, Jaycie R. Chance, Tyler G. Durbin, Alexus L. Griffin, Lauren E. Harvey, Provence R. Hatfield, Blake V. Henry, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Aaron M. Tuminaro, Darian M. Vining
Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter
Hammond -- (President’s List) Makayla S. Abney, Fawaz A. Adesina, Samson B. Ajayi, Amanda B. Ajubita, Amanda B.
Ajubita, Ashley Allen, Samantha R. Allen, Joshua Allison, Randy Alphonso, Aakash Amatya,
Joshua H. Asoodeh, Joy C. Asoodeh, Bernadette N. Aucoin, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon
P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Faith C. Becnel, Antreon
M. Bennett, Daniel Berroa, Nischay Bist, Bishwa K. Bista, Daniel J. Blanco, Zachary
J. Blessing, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Tracy M. Boudoin, Kirsten M.
Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Maverick A. Bowleg, Eryn E. Brannagan, Kristen Breaux,
Jennifer M. Brescher, Hearrt R. Bryan, Alexa Burns, Morgan H. Busch, Cierra J. Calloway,
Dara L. Calmes, Lauren A. Carpenter, Emily C. Carter, Haley Caruso, Gregory J. Cefalu,
Alayna N.
Chamel, Poonam S. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Destiny Coleman, Chase E. Colkmire,
Autumn N. Collins, Dylan J. Compton, Carol A. Constant, Chelsea D. Cook, Sarah P.
Cooper, Katya M. Cornejo, Gabrielle M. Cox, Katelyn B. Craig, Taylor Crumb, Bibek
Dahal, Damodar Dahal,
Also, Luke C. Daniels, Ruth A. Darouse, Dawson C. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Natalie
A. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Courtney Dawsey, Tyler E. Dawsey, Thelma J. Dawson, Taylor
E. Deakle, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Alish Dhamala, Breona
J. Donahue, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Alexis A. Durante, Amelia J. Durham,
Joris Etlin, Danielle M. Falcon, Emery A. Foster, Lilly A. Foster, Daisy L. Frey,
Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Barbara Galat, Abby M. Gaudet, Dipika Ghimire, Haley
L. Giacone, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung,
Prince Gurung, Tytiana J. Hall, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Austin M. Henderson, Ariel M.
Holloway, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Summer Hortman, Brian M. Huynh, Francesca Inzina, Ashley
M. Inzinna, Joshua C. Ippolito, Madison Jackson, Mary Danse Jarratt, Abby C. Johnson,
Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Ciara J. Jonkers, Binisha Karki,
Deep S. Karki, Bibesh Kc, Anusha Khadka, Kalendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Basanta Khakurel,
Ashish C. Khanal, Dhiraj Kharel, Eraj Khatiwada, Garth N. Kiepper, Andrew R. Killebrew,
Also, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Ashley M. Knaps, Boyun Kyung, Savannah
D. Laborde, Sanjay Lama, Birat Lamichhane, Sristi Lamichhane, Crystal H. Lato, Amber
F. Leon, Molly C. Lesage, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Barry N. Loyacano,
Ryan B. Magee, Anish Manandhar, Taylor M. Marceaux, Hannah E. Martin, Alexandra L.
Mashon, Skylar J. Matte, Alexis L. May, Shantellia M. McGhee, Jan M. McGovern, Hannah
G. McNemar, Alexis L. Menard, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien,
Madelyne C. Miley, Mason M. Miller, Zigian E. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Sydney A.
Milton, Carl A. Monvoisin, Benjamin N. Moore, Dana M. Moore, D’Lacey L. Nelson, Chad
L. Notariano, Molly O. O’Krepki, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Zainab Olalere, Bailey S. Oliver,
Jon R. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Sofia L. Olsson, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Taylor M.
Parent, Devyn E. Parker, Angela N. Patton, Krishna Raj Paudel, Manish Paudel, Kriston
Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Sarah R. Payne, Kyle Pena,
Also, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Samantha E. Petracek, Lillie M. Pierson,
Holly P. Plaisance, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Errin E. Pontiff, Aadhar Prasai, Natalia
Prieto, Ieasha Quillen, Adelina Ramirez, Hope E. Ramirez, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Lauren
A. Recktenwald, Julia G. Recotta, Justin W. Rettstatt, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Elizabeth
M. Robbins, Sara E. Roberts, Tyler M. Roddy, Juan E. Rojas, Freddie Rosario, Peyton
J. Ryan, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Cassandra
L. Schwiebert, Connor M. Seale, Ashley L. Sercovich, Ankit Shah, Sarah Sharp, Kiran
Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Brennan J. Simmons, Justin Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Clarissa
R. Smith, Thora Smith, Amrit Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Kerry Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld,
Aakriti Thapa, Anisha Thapa, Roshmina Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Brayleon D. Thorns, Christopher
D. Threeton, Arieon D. Tillman, Pratikshya Timalsina, Biraj Tiwari, Sijan Tiwari,
Mckenzie A. Tolson, Jonah K. Traylor, Joseph C. Traylor, Breanna E. Trosclair, Kevin
W. Tzeng, Aleesha S. Vallare, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Dylan M. Vaughn, Hannah N. Vicknair,
Krystal L. Waddell, Phillip J. Weaver, Sidney M. West, Taylor Westbrook, Hallie N.
White, Kristin Wiggins, Jacob A. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Maria Ximena Yanez
Diaz, Mercy Yang, Rachel Yang
(Dean’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Heather M. Allen, Weston E. Arnold, Vanessa Arzaluz, Charles M. Barcia, Brett C. Bass, Bobby Benjamin Jr, Madison L. Bentivegna, Brett D. Bernard, Nirmal Bhusal, Miranda C. Bickford, Benjamin P. Blanchard, Victoria A. Brigalia, Nathan S. Callahan, Jami’L Carter, Alexander J. Castro, Rae E. Chauvin, Kayla K. Coston, Andrew P. Courtney, Jiva De Veer, Bailey A. Deliberto, Erin N. Doughty, Brooke Duhon, Jacob A. Dupuis, Darius Q. Durall, Emily J. Durapau, Taylor C. Fernandez, Avery J. Ferrara, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Joley M. Garner, Nicholas C. Gatch, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Thomas P. Gray, Rebecca L. Griffin, Jonas Grunditz, Morgan J. Hall, Sarah E. Haltom, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Omar A. Herrera, Ally Holloway, Alexis L. Inman, Reaghan G. Ivey, Byronesha A. Jackson, Dejuan P. James, Taylor Johnson, Jessie A. Joyner, Abhishek Karanjit, Korissa L. Kenny, Sachin Khanal, Carly C. Kieffer, Rajeev Lama, Calyn M. Landaiche, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Laikyn K. Lauderdale, Carter H. LeBlanc, Amanda E. Lutz, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Conor S. McGibboney, Leslie G. McNabb, Ronald S. Michele, Vanessa F. Moore, Darryl L. Munsch, Makayla R. Perry, Keaton G. Pierson, Heather R. Poole, Chantel T. Quillen, Kalan A. Recatto, Hannah O. Rehm, Sebastian Ribbeck, Chelsey Richardson, Taylor A. Ridgedell, William C. Robbins, Kaziah Rolle, Austin G. Ros, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Aakriti Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Joshua C. Slaven, Shelby L. Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Lauren A. St. Romain, Tiffany E. Stitt, Bikash Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, Avishkar Tamang, Sameer J. Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Brooke N. Thompson, Brock T. Toole, Ainsley L. Townsend, Mikaela R. Treptow, Jonathon S. Williams, Paula Williamson, Jessica J. Wong
(Honor Roll) Allyson L. Alfaro, Heather R. Anthony, Dennis A. Bennett, Abiral Bhattarai, Morgan Bonck, Stephen J. Brown, Brandon W. Burt, Diana B. Canatella, Layne S. Carroll, Oshu B. Chhetri, Kelly N. Christensen, Joseph P. Christopher, Bryce J. Cothern, Noah W. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Jazmein C. Cyprian, Kelsey D. Dauzat, Brooke E. Doiron, Alexis S. Dunn, Salvatore D. Durante, Katelyn D. Ennis, Emily Fekete, Malik E. Fland, Hayden N. Gebbia, Larshell A. Green, Troy E. Green, Nicholas C. Hemphill, Preston S. Hughes, April R. Jackson, Michaela Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Nicholas R. Johnson, Landon J. Joiner, Kaleigh L. Jones, Pawan Kafle, Gabriel D. Knight, Abby A. Kuhn, Anna C. Lander, Shawn M. Landry, Hannah E. Lanier, Brennen H. LeBlanc, Kristopher S. Lee, Marcus A. Little, Albert Martinez Saura, Macy R. Miley, Nicholas J. Myers, Milica Ozegovic, Ethel L. Perry, Breanna E. Raborn, Mark R. Rees, Christopher M. Rhodes, Olivia S. Roberts, Crystal R. Rock, Angie A. Rojas, Chalines Rosario, Mary E. Royer, Lance Scott, Tegan M. Scott, Cynthia J. Singletary, Kayla A. Stevens, Richard P. Tallia, Nhujaa R. Tuladhar, Gayle Varnado, Emily A. Waddell, Natasha A. Welch, Chamaria White, Sarah A. White
Husser -- (President’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi, Lane H. Taillon
Independence -- (President’s List) Heather M. Armato, Amber S. Arnone, Janasia Callahan, Joshua P. Davis, Avery C. Foster,
Avelina Y. Gonzalez Rivera, Chelby M. Hampton, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson,
Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Kendall R. Lee, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea
Morgan, Christina M. Navarra, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Matthew O. Spano,
Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth
(Dean’s List) Ashley M. Arnone, Jessica P. Greer, Kennedy J. Haugh, Amber L. Ingolia, Madelynn
S. Mahirka, Berkley R. Martin, Kristin Newman, Andee M. Poche, Anna Watkins
(Honor Roll) Ariane L. Adams, Matthew D. Arnone, Isabella L. Correnti, Lakala T. Givens
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Dalton H. Brabham, Ami M. Brumfield, Isaiah
I. Chandler, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M.
Goll, Mary E. Graves, Tessa F. Hill, Logan N. Johnson, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. McCullough,
Christy L. Miller, Hunter E. Oliver, Kelsey R. Payne, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Brody W.
Simmons, Heather L. Simpson, Philicia R. Travis, Alexis A. Verberne, Natalie K. Wells,
Mallory M. Womack
(Dean’s List) Laramie E. Callihan, Katherine A. Davis, Scotti M. Dykes, Elizabeth J. Hutchinson,
Emma G. Lambert, Peyton McDaniel, Delaney R. Phillips, Erika Taylor
(Honor Roll) Hannah L. Brister, Roxie J. Dupepe, Ethan T. Morgan, Yulet G. Silva, Brelynn G. Williams
Loranger -- (President’s List) Devyn T. Alford, Tori A. Armstrong, Brandyn L. Baham, William C. Bradley, Karen M.
Cochran, Madison B. Cooper, Drue C. Disher, Lauren A. Domangue, Alison T. Garaudy,
Chandler M. Guess, Trevor Hartupee, Jake M. Ingraffia, Chelsea L. Johnson, Savannah
R. Jones, Zachary D. Kamm, Lacey S. Kararick, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste,
Kelly R. Poolson, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Zachary Sharp, Brianna L.
Thompson, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Caroline G. Whiting
(Dean’s List) Kyleigh Genco, Jenna E. Licciardi, Rocky A. Purvis, Hunter M. Rhodes, Chelsi A. Simpson
(Honor Roll) Sierra Arbaugh, Hannah Clark, Chris J. Dominique, Danila M. Dronov, Harleigh R. Legendre,
Madeleine G. Pellerin, Brooke G. Ridgedell, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Blake A. Davidge, Tylynn R. Guidry, Joyce M. Jackson, Louis J. Milazzo,
Royah A. Wheat
(Honor Roll) Justice N. Lusk, Rashetta S. Williams
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Kimberly P. Alexander, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Madison L. Amos, Logan P. Armantrout,
Brianna Bankston, Austin M. Bardales, Maricela Barrera, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E.
Becnel, Luke J. Bleakley, Olivia I. Broussard, Stephanie J. Buch, Marissa G. Canterbury,
Julia N. Castaneda, Micaela L. Christopher, Abigail L. Collins, Catherine J. Crayton,
Mary A. Crovetto, Daniel E. Cuevas, Bria R. Cummings, Leah M. Dahmer, Zion M. Dasilva,
Allison K. Davis, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Bethany R. Dufrene, Melissa Durand, Christina
M. Ernst, Toby D. Everett, Rachel K. Fanning, Camryn K. Flanagan, Morgan M. Fontenot,
Elizabeth E. Ford, Zackery A. Fortier, Amy E. Fresina, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh
H. Garland, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Amanda E. Hamilton, Evan S. Hargroder,
Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Savannah L. Hays, Coleden M. Heckmann, Sabrina
Hickey,
Also, Kortiny F. Howell, Laura E. Huggett, Krystal A. Hux, Kailey M. King, Megan
R. King, Christina I. Klein, Emily A. Kron, Sarah M. Kron, Leah G. Lambert, Zachary
P. Legendre, Hannah Leonard, Brenna C. Licciardi, Peyton A. Licciardi, Bjorn J. Loney,
Crystal A. Lowe, Chancie R. McClendon, Tabitha McDowell, Ryan C. Meades, Kayla M.
Migliore, Michael T. Misuraca, Rachel L. Moreno, Ashlyn F. Mott, Jill C. Munchausen,
Kayla D. Navarre, Cade E. Newsom, Jacob R. O’Neill, Brittany L. Palmer, Mallory L.
Pecoraro, Jordan D. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Logan V. Pierson, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack
I. Primack, Bricklen R. Pugh, Connor D. Raiford, Maycie M. Ransom, Jenna K. Reno,
Danielle J. Ricks, Joseph H. Rider, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Sarah
Salazar, Brittany N. Saltzman, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Kacie L. Sanders, Shelbie L.
Savoy, Destiny R. Seaberry, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Paige
A. Specht, Ashley N. Tassin, Timothy Thibodaux, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle,
Jonathan P. Vales, Victoria Vollentine, Caroline E. Wagner, Annie Walls, Athena Weinberger,
Jonathan W. Williams, Amber N. Wise, Casey N. Zweifel
(Dean’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Keioshia Alexander, Brianna M. Bankston, Matthew L. Barattini, Daniel R. Bates, Nikole C. Bennett, Marianna M. Carter, Ethan L. Crayton, David E. Cuevas, Shelby E. Deslatte, Jaira Dove, Corey P. Drell, Jennah E. Duncan, Justin T. Fernandez, Ethan Fontenot, Alexandra E. Foto, Stacie Gleason, Giovanni A. Gonzalez, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Alexis C. Hamilton, Randy Hatten, Gabrielle E. Hay, Alyssa M. Hickey, April M. Hodges, Charles J. Hooper, Madison A. Hoover, Courtney P. Jones, Callie A. Kelly, Casey Kennedy, Ashley M. Lopez, Kali M. Lowery, McKenzi G. McNemar, De’Ette M. McCabe, Paula J. McIlrath, Houston L. Montz, Nathan Murphy, Phuc D. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Parth S. Patel, Tiffany N. Rehm, Collin L. Roberts, Jonavon K. Roberts, Taylor E. Roberts, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Megan B. Rodriguez, Brielle W. Rushing, Reva Sadler, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Cher Siebenkittel, Ian J. Waller, Colin F. Wylie
(Honor Roll) Brennan A. Acevedo, Blair F. Atkins, Jennifer Bergeron, Lauren T. Black, Breigh A. Blouin, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail Cashio, Julia A. Cervini, Abigail J. Coates, Vincent J. Costanza, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Maranda M. Ernest, Megan E. Gardner, Austin G. George, Kayla A. Guerra, Kyle D. Hallmark, Amanda J. Harris, Brody J. Hay, Joshua T. Hay, Katie E. Howes, Amandeep Kaur, Meghan A. Louviere, Courtney R. Marks, Paige E. Pruet, Madison B. Robison, Ally M. Serigne, Shawn Singh, Katherine E. Stansbury, Jessica T. Sundquist, Sarah M. Swenson, Amanda J. Swymn, Lily S. Tanner, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Hannah Vanvrancken, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Yan Wu
Robert -- (President’s List) Leeann L. Gehbauer, Braie L. Peterson, Joshua C. Sapp, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia
D. Todd, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
(Dean’s List) Catherine G. Cangelosi, Danielle N. Magruder, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Dominique A. Wooten
Roseland -- (President’s List) Bryce J. Tassin
(Dean’s List) Alexis Alexander, Tiffany B. Bel, Tervante’ T. Robertson
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt,
Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Eric M. Galofaro, Lauren
K. Giluso, Benjamin P. Henry, Thomas J. Hlubin, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Brittany L.
Ridgel, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison Tucker, Tristin A. Yarborough
(Dean’s List) Aubree E. Barber, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Caleb Moll, Katie L. Monteleone, Savannah
B. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Danielle E. Benton, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Tikandra C. Lewis, Courtney Teska, Venise
Weaver, Nicole M. Zimmer
TERREBONNE PARISH
Gray -- (Honor Roll) Daija Z. Randolph
Houma -- (President’s List) Cameron A. Beal, Alvin B. Delaune, Mikaela A. Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback, La
Shonte’ R. Singleton, Lily A. Torbert
(Dean’s List) Craig M. Billiot, Megan E. McCormick, Chloe T. Ryder
(Honor Roll) Jermanee S. Scoby
Schriever -- (President’s List) Amber R. Daigle, Dylan M. Domangue
VERMILION PARISH
Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashailee R. Brailey
(Dean’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard
Maurice -- (Dean’s List) Megan M. Kelly
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Adams, Dustin M. Branch, Destini R. Hano, Darrielle F. Mark, Natalie
N. Michel
(Dean’s List) Cheyenne M. Fornea, Aerial R. Mathews, Carly R. Temples
(Honor Roll) Rachell B. Williams
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Buffy B. Baker, Nicholas B. Brennan, Neely A. Corkern, Christopher D. Jenkins, Emily
D. Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Kianna L. Lynch, Willisha M. Peters, Hannah M. Pittman,
Dustin L. Pounds, Elizabeth Powell, Emilie Speer, Stephanie C.
Stevens, Cassidy J. Stewart, Alexis S. Turnage
(Dean’s List) Alanna E. Arceneaux, Bethany B. Baker, Halee N. Hughes, Courtney Jones, Mikayla S.
Strain, Hunter Tassin
(Honor Roll) Haley E. Branton, Lexie N. Hebert, Mallory G. Jenkins, Aubrie E. Kemp, Cameron R.
Pittman, Mckenna A. Rosenthal, Andrew Wagner
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Christina Aucoin, Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Tamira N. Bickham, Kaycee L.
Blackwood, Jazmine A. Bright, Joel A. Brumfield, Masie R. Colley, Connor Comeaux,
Madison P. Crawford, Kadra S. France, Kasedra S. France, Cailee A. Fruge, Victoria
H. Guthrie, Katelin A. Junkins, Dixie E. Knox, Victoria E. Murphy, Carlee L. Newman,
Allisyn M. Oalmann, Samantha L. Pertuit, Mary K. Richardson, Bethany C. Sandifer,
Anna K. Slaughter, Savannah R. Smith, Karley T. Voth, Baileigh E. Warner, Megan K.
Warren, Hollie D. Waskom, Qualontra A. Williams, Quentin C. Williams, Tanina M. Winn
(Dean’s List) Alisha A. Andrews, Nathan S. Case, Alaina N. Fussell, Sarah E. Morse, Geron R. Persaud,
Cheyenne E. Seal, Kirby T. Seal, Ryan M. Seal, Michaela R. Statham, Timisiha Walker
(Honor Roll) Chelsea D. Coon, Jacy R. Dykes, Taylor L. Graves, Connor M. McCain, Keri L. Palmisano,
Laken S. Spears
Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Aesha R. Magee, Alyssa Pardee, Heather Raymond
(Dean’s List) Adrianna Brumfield
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Gabrielle R. Aubin, Samantha K. Michelle, Katie L. Smith
(Dean’s List) Daryl W. Blink, Nichole A. Delaney, Lanesha D. Taylor
Brusly -- (President’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux
(Dean’s List) Jasmine A. Calloway, Tania M. Riley
Erwinville -- (Dean’s List) Drake S. Dugas
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Haydel, Amber L. Laprarie, Madison J. Laprarie, Juan P. Najar
(Dean’s List) Logann E. Callahan, Camryn E. Comeaux, Alex M. Hebert, Jace M. Lejeune, Sarah A.
Riviere
(Honor Roll) Henry J. Doucet, Aaron D. Martin, Candice B. Scalise
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Kilbourne -- (President’s List) Lacey R. Hill
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Angola -- (President’s List) Micheala E. Thorpe
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Clifton L. Hall, Bronwen Hunt, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Daryneshia D. Weaver, Alexis
R. Whitehouse
(Dean’s List) Katherine Clark, David R. Morgan, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Lexanne M. Rodriguez, Katelyn
M. Sirchia
(Honor Roll) Nathaniel D. House