Southeastern names 5,281 to spring 2020 honors list

 

Tuesday, June 30, 2020 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 5,281 students to its honors list for the spring 2020 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Church Point -- (President’s List) Haley Blackmon
     Crowley -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea A. Bernard
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas
          (Dean’s List) Michael Thibodeaux

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Ryan Keller, Daniela Pacheco
          (Dean’s List) Lacandace K. Thornton
     Darrow -- (Dean’s List) Krislyn J. Johnson, Jasmine R. Washington
          (Honor Roll) Michael D. Dossett
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Caroline G. Louque, Madlen K. Robicheaux, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Madison Zeringue
          (Dean’s List) Carson A. Dunn, Matthew J. Gros, Daija M. Harvey
          (Honor Roll) Dalana M. Reynard, Jazmin T. Toussaint

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Megan M. Arceneaux, Abigail C. Armand, Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Kristen Bowman, Christian A. Chustz, Lora B. Coleman, Natalie M. Dardeau, Raylynn Guitreau, Melissa Landry, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Miriam Nzegwu, Aleah R. Swift
          (Dean’s List) Britton Benoit, Baily E. Bordelon, Brittany P. Cherry, Bailey N. Dupre, Halle M. Jefferson, Alexia X. Madison, Hailey E. Pipkin, Madison Z. Stumpf, Bailey Walker
          (Honor Roll) Bailey Canova, Kathleen L. Daly, Kiera A. Owens, Timothy Williams

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Victoria E. Achord, Madisyn M. Allred, Jennifer Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Elizabeth A. Austin, Peyton E. Babin, Grace E. Bagwell, Whitney Balser, Maison W. Barr, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Amanda K. Blackwell, Reece W. Bourgeois, Emma Boyd, Jessica B. Burns, Madison J. Capell, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Kimberly Diaz, Alex G. Duenckel, Rhegan Duplessis, Andrew Durel, Xavier J. Flavien, Reese A. Forbes, Jordan Forrester, Marley R. Fowler, Victoria A. Furlow, Allie G. Gautreau, Brynnen F. Gautreau, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Samantha C. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Laken E. Goldsby, Brandon L. Gordon, Lauren K. Gorman, Shelby G. Hargrave, Caitlin Henderson, Bailey R. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Tayler Irvin, Raven S. Jackson, Raynell P. Jacobs, Regan E. Jones, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Jacelyn D. Keller, Clinton P. King II, Christian Lamb, Annie L. Lambert, Tamera L. Landry, Tamia M. Landry, Ashley N. Larry, Madeline N. Lato,
     Also, Emma K. Lawless, Jasmine Leban, Auldyn M. Leblanc, Baron P. Leblanc, Chloe M. Leblanc, Jade E. Leblanc, Lauren M. Lebourgeois, Garrett M. Leeper, Shallyn L. Linton, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Hailey Louque, Kiplyn A. Martin, Micah A. May, Tessa M. Mayon, Taylor M. Meng, Victoria P. Miranda, Nicholas Moncaleano, Nohemi Montelongo, Jade S. Monus, Cailey M. Moore, Harley G. Moran, Madison A. Morin, Isabel V. Naquin, Madeline F. Newchurch, Hunter A. Nickens, Morgan Parker, Jillian M. Parks, Olivia L. Pitre, Zachary Poche, Christina Quinonez, Grant Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Natalie R. Robbins, Meagan E. Ross, Bethany V. Rushin, Emily C. Rye, Kirsten A. Savoy, Abby E. Schexnaydre, Jessie Stevens, Brooke E. Sutton, Hailey M. Templet, Kristin M. Thelemaque, Hailey K. Tolar, Isabella R. Trinka, Ashtyn M. Turner, Landon J. Vidrine, Bradlee N. Wall, Elizabeth N. Weimer, Daniyel A. Williams, Dmyri L. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Cooper W. Adams, Sophia N. Alvarado, Reid J. Bouchereau, Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Morgan L. Bourgeois, Kallie A. Davis, Robert D. Demourelle, Kyriel A. Felton, Carter J. Gautreau, Hadley R. Hebert, Bryce D. Henry, Jaidah E. Jackson, Jordan Johnson, Kailah I. Johnson, Sierra N. Johnson, Kalen Julien, Kelsey N. Knight, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Rachel Lee, Cross J. Marchand, Jalen L. Norman, Connor D. Poche, Kwentin M. Ransom, Paige L. Richard, Omaira Romero, Jared M. Schexnaydre, Joel C. Schexnaydre, Jayce M. Sholmire, Chase M. Smiley, Soyan R. Stewart, Samuel L. Townsend, Ariane Williams
          (Honor Roll) Serena M. Arnold, Kenneth Baker, Hannah E. Bernard, Kamille E. Edmonston, Reece M. Elisar, Alexis A. Gause, Landrey R. Gautreau, Morgan T. Gautreau, April Gregory, Brooks D. Grenfell, Mckenzie King, Adriela Montelongo, Madison J. Nichols, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Hayden A. Stafford, Jacob R. Tatman, Kaitlin L. Taylor, Dylan M. Vidrine, Cole R. Welch

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Kendall C. Adams, Megan N. Alford, Mckenna A. Ammons, Chloe E. Anderson, Madison L. Anderson, Morgean Andrus, Erin L. Antie, Madisyn P. Armstrong, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Brock A. Benoit, Lauren P. Bercegeay, Lori M. Berteau, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Jalyn R. Bourgeois, Skylar K. Boyd, Samantha N. Brewster, Anjelle J. Broussard, Cage S. Broussard, Shaelyn S. Byars, Lyndsey Campbell, Madeline Cancienne, Chloe M. Cashat, Charles T. Cavin, Lauren E. Chandler, Maryssa N. Chartier, Tyson C. Cowart, Cole E. Crousillac, Rachel M. Cusick, Bailey J. Cyprowski, Alyssa K. D’Agostino, Brooke E. Daigle, Jaxon P. Delcambre, Jake H. Deprato, Haylee L. Dettman, Dara N. Dimaio, Skylar A. Dowies, Noah A. Dugas, Alexa M. Dunn, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Mckenzi L. Falcon, Joseph B. Faulkner, Grace I. Ferrari, Lexi E. Garza,
     Also, Matthew W. Giblin, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Evan C. Guidry, Mya L. Guillory, Erica Hardnett, Noah J. Hebert, Benjamin Hodges, Kelsey D. Jones, Preston D. Jones, Sophie L. Jones, Christian Khemmanyvong, Arianna F. Kleinpeter, Emily A. Kline, Johnathan L. Lagattuta, Chelsea L. Lambert, Lauren L. Lambert, Beau J. Landry, Grace Lasseigne, Aidan L. Leblanc, Wesley A. Leblanc, Madison B. Lee, Reagan N. Lee, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, Jacob Lofton, David D. Long, Ainsley E. Lucio, Haley B. Lucio, Kelsi L. Martine, Madison B. Matthews, Londyn McCoy, Andrew C. McDonald, Christa Miles, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Daniela S. Morales, Koran M. Mott, Jadyn Mumphrey, Riley E. Parks,
     Also, Brianne T. Pearce, Bryce Pearce, Mary E. Podorsky, Shelby N. Pugh, Nicole L. Redmond, Jesse R. Regina, Madison F. Roberts, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Bailey C. Sacco, Kirsten C. Saint, Abbey K. Sanford, Madison D. Sapp, Matthew Sapp, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Allayna H. Schmidt, Rachel R. Selman, Madeline P. Sexton, Marc T. Sholar, Laci L. Solar, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Emma C. Stafford, Cody F. Standridge, Torie M. Stewart, Tara M. Stuntz, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Gabriella H. Temple, Sydney C. Templet, Connor R. Vincent, Haylie D. Wagoner, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Bailey Weiss, Chloe B. Williams, Morgan E. Williams, Christopher Wilson, Katelyn M. Wood
          (Dean’s List) Yulia M. Abney, Taylor B. Allen, Lauren H. Birch, Cody M. Breaux, Alexis R. Bryant, Nicholas Caldwell, Emma M. Douglas, Kenedi M. Falgoust, Maci A. Gentile, Bailey S. Gill, Tristan D. Harrison, Haley K. Lambert, Megan D. Leblanc, Troy S. Marks, Yazan Masouti, Jasmine B. Mather, Rebecca M. Maurin, Connor W. McCrory, Morgan A. Miller, Cade A. Moore, Paxton M. Page, Chloe C. Panks, Aynslee E. Savoy, Emily M. Shirey, Dshaina Smith, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Micah J. Vaughn, Kayla C. Vicknair, Bailey N. Wood, Jordan S. Young, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
(Honor Roll) Hannah Barbay, Olivia E. Buquet, Maci M. Copeland, Samantha P. Coulon, Cameron R. Crochet, Hunter Daniel, Chase N. Dimm, Carley J. Foil, Sophie M. Gautreau, Kaleb J. Hull, Destiny R. Landry, Shelby L. Langoni, Blake D. Leblanc, Jordyn A. McKey, Kevin R. Medine, Taylor E. O’Neal, James N. Regina, Mackenzie Roberts, Ian M. Rodehorst, Colin A. Schmidt, Alexie M. Stall, Hannah L. Taylor, Jalen N. Woods

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Laney C. Bellow, Hunter L. Bertrand, Bryanne Boudreaux, Pamela A. Carbo, Reagan N. Cambre, Lexi R. Decoteau, Nicole M. Delatte, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica Dison, Taylor L. Dunigan, Emily England, Blaire L. Estes,
Ashley K. Ferrari, Sarrah F. Gore, Brooke E. Guedry, Taylor R. Haydel, Emily Hebert, Elyssa R. Istre, Shayna Jarvis, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Alec A. Leblanc, Kennadi B. Lee, Braylee F. Mayers, Mikaela R. Murray, Charlee N. Nehlig, Brooke L. Plauche, Joshua M. Quick, Savana R. Sallis, Stephen B. Sheets, Angelle N. Williams, Jasmyne D. Williams, Quinton P. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Carly H. Bateman, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Jacie E. Dencausse, Blaise R. Frederic, Tyler H. Galtier, Kole G. Guerin, Meagan A. Holdridge, Natalie A. Keller, Brady P. Kunefke, Gracie A. Kunefke, Madison Leblanc, Lainey G. Martin, Cassie R. Melancon, Cayde P. Miller, Kendall L. Mitchell, Jalyn M. Roberts
          (Honor Roll) Macall A. Braud, Connor A. Franta, Averie Mire, Julia Roubique, Marlei R. Sanford, Alex M. Simoneaux, Joshua L. Townsend

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Amber M. Hebert, Michael Melancon, Kayla N. Wilson, Leighton M. Zeigler
          (Dean’s List) Grant M. Alonzo
          (Honor Roll) Mackenzie L. Brooks, Jasmine Stewart

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Destiny Coleman, Thomas D. Daigle, Raven R. Rodrigue
          (Dean’s List) Mallory McAllister
     Labadieville -- (President’s List) Rodney L. Brown
     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Landon P. Clifton, Courtney J. Daze, Sophia E. Mabile
     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Sera C. Daigle, Sophie M. Daigle
     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Bunkie -- (Honor Roll) Elyse M. Fender, Jonathan S. Lewis
     Marksville -- (President’s List) John R. Regard, Rubi N. Smith
     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin
     Plaucheville -- (Dean’s List) Carter L. Rabalais
     Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Deridder -- (President’s List) Tammi S. Henderson

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Blohm, Alexis K. Ester

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Malik A. Brown, Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette, Marissa K. Jenkins
          (Dean’s List) Alexa R. Conner, John L. Kuehn, Aeriyl Mass
          (Honor Roll) Caleb D. Collins

     Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Kaleb M. Hogg
     Westlake -- (President’s List) Mary C. Guillory

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (President’s List) Cooper O. Brown
     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Kevin K. Coley, Gabrielle L. Morace, Madelynn White

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Alexis K. Britten, Kaylee M. Canady, Reagan E. Frioux, Sydney R. Fuller, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Michal E. Huber, Kaelyn Kendrick, Ashlyn P. Lord, Tamaj D. Mitchell, Kaela D. Moore, Tamiyri D. Nevels, Patsy Raphael, Kaitlyn M. Valenti, Deasia Ware, Imani Williams
          (Dean’s List) Karington K. Brown, Kylie L. Comeaux, Cole Edgens, Raychelle Grimes, Elissa J. Henderson, Gregory L. Thompson
          (Honor Roll) Aaron W. Gilbert, Herman I. Phillips, Kiara N. Smith, Savannah B. Sullivan, Frederic Taylor

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Ayanna Addison, Regina Agbiakpara, Claire M. Alfonso, Alva E. Allen, Kevon M. Anderson, Molly E. Anding, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Alexis J. Arceneaux, Rebecca E. Armanini, Molly E. Armstrong, Hunter T. Arnold, Navid F. Ashraf, James W. Avault, Karlyn E. Bankston, Priya Baral, Irfan Bashar, Martiana O. Beach, Alexis S. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Dawson R. Blair, Taylor D. Blouin, Jacob S. Booth, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Jazzlynn Boyd, Claire E. Branch, Kara E. Braud, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Kaylin M. Broadway, Jordan C. Brown, Destiny L. Campbell, Elizabeth S. Carnes, Tyler J. Cashio, Gregory Cassidy, Krystal Castille, Jaleya T. Chatman, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Destiny Coleman, Madison L. Collier, Zia Collier, Courtney W. Cook, Laura E. Costanza, Amos R. Cox, Ijaha L. Crain, Cole Cross, Johnecia Cummings, Jeana Daigle, Mya M. Daniels, Tre’jan J. Davis, Zachary P. Davis, Makaylen Deggs, Michael J. Degraauw, Caroline E. Dejohn, Carley B. Devall, Colby A. Dillon, Hannah L. Disheroon, Cameron A. Duhon, Dakota L. Dupree, Jared T. Eaglin, Jodi I. Edo, Lauren Ellis, Samantha Ellis, Wesley E. Ennis, Caroline G. Enos, Laura N. Farrow,
     Also, Jashawn Ferrand, Samantha E. Ferrara, Lauren E. Fischer, Melissa M. Fisher, Garrett E. Fleming, Camron Flemming, Anthony J. Fleury, Rachel C. Folse, Sarah A. Francioni, Jordyn Franklin, Gabrielle M. Fulton, Brooke K. Gabel, Callegan A. Gant, Jenny T. Gautier, Ariel V. George, Mia Gibson-Goad, Meredith E. Gilbert, Austin C. Girod, Reed C. Godbery, Claire M. Goff, Arielle Gonzales, Noilen Gonzales, Nichole M. Goodman, Abby K. Gordon, Tianna T. Gotch, Shelby A. Grantham, Chanda D. Green, Kaysha S. Green, Micalah Green, Ricketta Griffin, Chloe Guidry, Logan R. Guidry, Shaun Guillory, Ryan J. Guillot, Victoria E. Guitreau, Reagan M. Harris, Keagan P. Haynes, Jade D. Hedrick, Brianna R. Helm, Kristen H. Hernandez, Laura M. Hertl, April M. Hodges, David M. Hooper, Jada L. Houston, Troy A. Hughes, Asante K. Jackson, Lauryn Jackson, Michaela Jackson, Tyra C. Jenkins, Valente M. Jenkins, Deja Johnson, Hailey N. Johnson, Laquella L. Johnson, Myah A. Johnson, Camry D. Jones, Erin C. Jordan, Rajbir Kapany, Ebony A. Kennedy, Carizma M. Kinchen, Keyunna M. King, Kailey G Kinney, Luke R. Landry, Amber Lane, Demonte D. Lang, Antonia F. Laureles, Adrienne N. Lavergne, Kyra L. Lawrence, Abigail M. Leblanc, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Katherine M. Leblanc,
     Also, Stephen M. Lofton, Jeanette A. Longwell, Kelsey R. Mack, Lawrence M. Maestri, William E. Maley, Caitlin M. Malone, Torin D McClanahan, Sarah N. McGee, Daniel J. McLean, Emily M. McLemore, Skylar McLin, Samantha F. Messina, Nakita M. Metoyer, Hannah A. Metz, Amani Miller, Madeline N. Miller, Queantae Mobley, Paige E. Modicut, Elizabeth P. Montgomery, Azrien-Shai Morgan, Madison P. Morton, Ashley M. Murphy, Perry W. Newman, An Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Austin M. Noel, Courtlyn Noil, Diana Nunez, Madison M. Nunnery, Tiara Palmer, Taylor S. Parker, Mary A. Passman, Jacquelyn L. Penouilh, Khristian Perkins, Trinity K. Perry, Amber L. Petty, Lina Pham, Leslie S. Phillips, Brittany D. Pitcher, Andrew J. Plaisance, Constance N. Pudlewski, Tralaysiah J. Putman, Lauren M. Rachal, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah Rains, John C. Reier, Kenya M. Ridley, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor V. Rising, Ashley M. Rivet, Denesha L. Robertson, Angely J. Rodriguez, Jared B. Romero, Johnny B. Ross, Olivia L. Ruffino, Kristina Saia, Richard L. Schiro, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Sydney G. Scott, Madison A. Searcy, Emily A. Seeds, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla,
     Also, William M. Selig, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Maegan C. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simino, Brianica D. Simmons, Sophia Spano, Jasmine T. Stansberry, Emily Starks, Caroline O. Starns, Lauren L. Stevens, Aimee M. Stewart, Tyler T. Suire, Meghan Sumrall, Emily K. Sutton, Ben Swan, Kenneth J. Talbot, Audrey E. Taylor, Layne Templet, Bristen W. Thevenot, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Kristie Tiet, Emily V. Titus, Taylor Tonguis, Brittany H. Tran, Ashlyn Treese, Maggie L. Tregre, Rachael Tullier, Hannah M. Turner, Madison A. Turner, Amelia Varela, Allen Vignes, Kodie R. Vincent, Evian T. Vo, Nhat M. Vu, Tuan Vu, Sarah E. Wagner, Avery L. Wales, Brittanie Wallace, Ann W. Wannamaker, Kylah D. Ware, Anthony Washington, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Sarah R. Wells, Kedric Welsh, Nathan Welsh, Jasmine Whitfield, Asha S. Williams, Breanna A. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, Kyle Zimmerle, Heather Zumo

          (Dean’s List) Yaminah K. Addison, Nicole Andorf, Dalton Aspholm, Daila D. Augustus, Chloe M. Baker, Deondra D. Bell, Jessica M. Bell, Haley E. Blouin, Jonas A. Boutte, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Travis C. Brock, Hannah M. Brown, Jaiden M. Brown, Janique M. Brumfield, Kayla R.
Bullard, Emma E. Butler, Rion O. Carr, Kaleigh Carter, Jalaysia S. Chaney, Azaria Chase, Landon M. Cormier, Gustavo Corona, Cameron L. Crump, Taylor D. DeBourg, Rachel M. Depasquale, Emily C. Desilva, Breanna Dillon, Hannah M. Dixon, Blaire C. Fontenot, Anoizeia B. Franklin, Shanna Gales, Codasia George, Kiara M. Goins, Sydney E. Gordon, Emily R. Gremillion, Alyssa Guillory, Tyler Hall, Tiara R. Hatchett, Hailey E. Hebert, Landon Hebert, Hannah S. Hickman, Marissa R. Higgie, Phillip D. Hillard, Lanae Hudson, Lee James, Ashley M. Johnson, Danaila J. Johnson, Lyric A. Johnson, Brandy Jones, Jarian G. Jordan, Chelsea L. Kelley, Jawo I. Kolok, Andrew H. Kusch, Brooke Lashouto, Zoe A. Lea, Nicholas A. Lorino,
     Also, Ian C. Madere, Nicholas M. Manchester, Kyle D. Mayo, Savanna McCarty, Dylan M. Meche, Grant M. Morgan, Johnte’ J. Nelson, Rachel C. Parker, Joy E. Passman, Raneisha Paynes, Fatima L. Perez, Graciela Perez, Caitlin E. Pethke, Meghan Pointer, Zachary L. Pollard, Jordan N. Porter, Ryan F. Prejean, Camille N. Provost, Jacob Reinholtz, John Ritchie, Krystopher W.Roberts, Mallory Saccaro, James R. Saloom, Cade J. Sanchez, Barbara M. Singleton, Dasharnae Smith, Molly E. Smith, Sarah E. Soileau, Cecily Solar, Bryce W. Stallcup, Shatoi Stevenson, David M. Sylvest, Alexis B. Taylor, Byron A. Taylor, Amber N. Thomas, Brittani D. Thomas, Ivon Q. Thomas, Caroline A. Thornton, Grant C. Upton, Brooks M. Waite, Parker B. Wales, Lindsey C. Watkins, Matthew R. Wilkinson, John Williams, Taylor C. Wisinger, Darius D. Woodfork, Heidi A. Zumo
          (Honor Roll) Anthony C. Addotta, Elbin E. Alvarez, Sarah E. Audiffred, Brittnee K. Bell, Alex J. Bertrand, Sidney A. Bishop, Brandon R. Bonaventure, Amora N. Bonius, Shelby G. Boudreaux, Jayla Breaux, Kiersten E. Brown, Joshua Cayer, Molly A. Corbin, Katelyn Dade, Edward J. Ducre, Elvis D. Dunn, Alexandra Dupuis, Sara Edwards, Jaslyne G. Espinal, Kaitlyn M. Fife, Robin D. Fisher, Alaina N. Fontenot, Andrew A. Fulton, Trinity M. Gibson, Joseph J. Gray, Michelle Gurley, Taylor D. Harris, Cameron D. Hidalgo, Anthony W. Huey, Erika C. Jandres Torres, Johnny Johnson, Darius J. Jones, Brock P. Kaufman, Makeiya Lamotte,
     Also, Euric Larvinette, Danielle E. Lavergne, Lindsey A. Leblanc, Tyler M. Loewer, Victor S. Lopez, Cathryn R. McClanahan, Ashlie McGowan, Kyle McHugh, William McManus, Grace A. Meier, Andrea Messi, Jacob W. Middleton, Treasure J. Millender, Sarah A. Miller, Julie C. Mongrue, Kearra N. Moore, Ashlon A. Morris, Khoa K. Nguyen, Robert L. Nichols, Grace D. Odenwald, Danielle H. Perrine-Morgan, Julian Perrone, Leeamber M. Perry, Peyton J. Robinson, Gillian F. Scarbro, Chad M. Schmaltz, Jacob L. Simon, Reagan E. Taylor, Tyler K. Thompson, Rebecca R. Velasquez, Kailynn V. Vinning, Sarah Waggenspack, Essence A. Walker, Brent M. Webb, Taylor M. West, Devin Whiting, Tiara Zanders

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Madelyn J. Antle, Camryn E. Austin, Carson B. Balthazar, Nathan C. Barnett, Sarah G. Batrous, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Landon L. Breckwoldt, Emily C. Browning, Breanna H. Clark, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Kelsey A. Cooke, Hannah B. Core, Ashley E.
Culmone, Peyton P. Delapasse, Mason R. Diaz, Alyssa G. Dixon, Carly E. Duke, Madison Durr, Rachel E. Eller, Shannon R. Fage, Kamryn L. Fouts, Andrew J. Galbo, Bryce Garafola, Lance C. Garafola, Quint G. Guerin, Ashlyn B. Hall, Marie-Elise Hebert, Brant Husser, Callie E. Icenogle,
Gabriela Ivey, Kaylee R. Johnson, Sarah M. Jones, Taliyah K. Joseph, Devin K. Kwan, Kaylee J. Landry, Caroline A. Leblanc, Madison R. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Katie L. McCaskill, Claire M. McNeely, Susan E. Merrill, Amy M. Newsom, Joseph M. Nicosia, Brooke A. Olinde, Isabella S. Payne, Steven J. Quinn, Rebecca M. Rains, Guadalupe Ramirez, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Hannah A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Joshua Tanksley, Brianna G. Threeton, Hannah M. Wall, Breann A. Whittington
          (Dean’s List) Parker J. Austin, Bailee C. Bagley, Sarah J. Boswell, Conner B. Brian, Bryce Broussard, Cody P. Cazes, Corey L. Davis, Hannah R. Deziel, Sarah N. Dixon, Ryland D. Fabre, Brenna A. Ferguson, Ashley S. Hess, Noah J. Houtman, Dylan J. Iueli, Alexandrea N. Keller,
Peyton M. Knapps, Katelyn A. Morris, Anna C. Munley, Nia S. Ragland, Rhett G. Rayburn, Joseph N. Schopp, Kallee L. Smith, Sarah Summerville, Darian M. Truxillo
          (Honor Roll) Bailey J. Creppel, Molly C. Keel, Cade L. Kimbrell, Nicholas G. Lesage, Ashlee M. Shreve, Brayden Wilson

     Pride -- (President’s List) Kelsie E. Bourgeois, Jacob D. Dale, Avery L. Flotte
          (Dean’s List) Victoria A. Corrick, Katharyn C. Jenkins, Benjamin L. Mitchell, Kayla S. Parker, James A. Todd
          (Honor Roll) Katelyn N. Havard, Seth M. Mellenthin

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Victoria Alexius, Kacy E. Askew, Brycee B. Aveton, Reagan E. Baggett, Austin J. Baroni, Faith Blount, Daniel J. Boyette, Zoria Breaux, Aubin C. Brian, El’Asia M. Brown, Ryleigh G. Carr, Hannah M. Carter, Kendall Cleveland, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Farryn B. Douglas, Collin J. Dupuy, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Nya M. Ferguson, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Jasmine Gardner, Dean Gautreau, Maya N. Green, Sarah A. Gregoire, Elise B. Hewitt, Ayanna T. Jones, Caitlyn J. Junot, Jara M. Lockhart, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Grayson V. Pickett, Kortni T. Pierre, Brittney N. Rabalais, Hannah I. Robertson, Tori R. Schenk, Kiera D. Sulcer, Yasmine A. Taylor, Leamenia Veal, Katie M. Watts, Kylie M. Yglesias
          (Dean’s List) Amanda B. Bowman, Raven Fowler, Abby Gros, Tyler J. Guillory, Krystal P. Harrigill, Indya R. Jackson, Kristian D. Jackson, Kathryn Leist, Rhagan A. Lowe, Ethan Mason, Makayla L. Stephens, Mahogany J. Thomas, Trevor Tolar, Makayla L. Webb
          (Honor Roll) Reginald Brumfield, Kara E. Eastman, Emani M. Ferguson, Karah L. Landry, Taylor M. Thomas, Brian D. White

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Jazmine N. Bishop, Addison A. Castello, Alice R. Delee, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Emery F. Gardner, Cydney C. Hooper, Elizabeth A. Kent, Kayla McNabb, Rachel P. Melancon, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore, Allie A. Newstrom, Sara E. Powell
          (Dean’s List) William S. Demoss, Lindsey R. Hooge, Madison E. McHugh

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin, Kaitlynn Devall, Alex Jackson, Kalyn S. Landry, Katherine Overland, Madilyn E. Richardson, Skylar E. Shaw, Luke C. Tynes
          (Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton, Callie M. Howell, Brooke N. Parent, Brent A. Siebert
          (Honor Roll) Macie C. Howell, K’Chelle Robinson
     Jackson -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Adams, Ashley Coco, Haley E. Courtney, Emily C. Hodges, Chelsea M. Morgan
          (Dean’s List) Brennan R. Booth, James T. Leggett, Paula R. Sims

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Clara D. Lofstrom
     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Case A. Corban, Henry L. Hanchey, Ariel N. Jessup, Benjamin C. Lejeune, Grant A. Richardson, Abigail M. Robertson, Collin Sarrazin, Dylan C. Sarrazin, Rebecca L. Shields, Trey Townsel, Lonica R. Wallace
          (Dean’s List) Brice M. Guidry, Ronda R. Richardson
          (Honor Roll) Julia G. Hernandez
     Wilson -- (President’s List) Jordyn E. Loftin

IBERIA PARISH
     Jeanerette -- (Dean’s List) Braesha Alexander, Cleveland Gage
     New Iberia -- (President’s List) Kelci M. Bodin, Camille Jackson, Wyatt Richthofen
          (Dean’s List) Morgan N. Carrier
          (Honor Roll) Keely N. Touchet

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Briyana A. Anderson, Lexie T. Butler, Alexandra M. Jarreau, Alexis O. Jarreau
          (Dean’s List) Tamara L. Butler, Makayla M. Crump, Taylor L. Vince

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Elizabeth L. Anderson, Makayla M. Correll, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Madison L. Marcantel, Ashley B. McCormick, Chandler A. Simpson, Julianna E. Townley, Breaynn A. Tullier
          (Dean’s List) Mea C. Anderson, Nicanor N. Anzaldua, Abbie M. Johnson, Precious Stewart, Trevor J. Stewart, Mia L. Thompson, A’Naya M. Wesley
          (Honor Roll) Kyiarra C. Domingue, Jamil J. Spriggs, Michael W. Sproles III, Shelby N. Vaughn

     Rosedale -- (Dean’s List) Kameryn B. Fairchild, Charles M. Major
     Saint Gabriel -- (Dean’s List) La’Toya Taylor
          (Honor Roll) David Ortiz

     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Victoria A. Brigalia, Hannah K. Laplace
     White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Kamri G. Gray, Danielle Jackson, Caroline A. Zeringue
          (Honor Roll) Lachadrea C. Jefferson, Edward B. Landry

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Barataria -- (Dean’s List) Kashley M. Fazende
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Kirsten Babin, Lauren N. Billiot, Brennan E. Bourgeois, Julia S. Chacon, Sierra N. Currey, Jacqueline C. Difulco, Joshua W. Freeman, Laila I. Griffin, Haley M. Lagrange, Ajoke’ S. Olojo, Brianna N. Payton, Kirk E. Prest, Coley T. Ransaw, Margaret A. Romano, Devin Roussell, Spencer R. Savoie, Bradley Spinnato, Kyli A. Young
          (Dean’s List) Jade A. Conino, Trey A. Flagg, Taylor Harris, Blake H. Hebert, Madison I. Langlois, Corinne R. Leader, Jordon A. Lee, Eddie J. Lemus, Samuel D. Montgomery, Enrique R. Monzon, Taylor A. Narcisse, Anthony T. Reese, Quaneisha K. Trim
          (Honor Roll) Zayda F. Aleman, Garrett D. Cooper, Kristin Garland, Helen A. Launey, Erin M. Payton

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Destiny Bookman, Allison D. Carubba, Xyriah Dupree, Mia A. Franklin, John D. Henry, Charvone M. Holmes, Kayla S. Johnson, Dawson J. Miller, Kai Relf, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Jawaun Walker, Arlen R. Williams, Jamie M. Wright, Asia Young
          (Dean’s List) Darrionne R. Adams, Quentin N. Bullie, Richie Cruz, Callie M. Guillot, Dejenae M. Johnson, Brandon Martin, Asia D. Porter
          (Honor Roll) Jade M. Berthelot, Jasmine Burse, Nicholas J. Carbo, Kalyn A. Celestine, Aaliyah Coston

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Ashley A. Brassette, Daniel D. Bulloch, Alana S. Carter, Matthew L. Carter, Catherine A. Cheramie, Amber M. Dawson, Mariam Elsaadawy, Dominique N. Geraci, Tahjanae D. Girod, Haley E. Glazner, Hannah A. Guise, Zachary L. Handlin, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Destinee Jeanpiere, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Cody P. McNeil, Kaylee M. McNeil, Precocia L. Parlow, Raquel R. Poche, India N. Robinson, Shelby L. Rushing, Rosa Sanchez, Payten Schiro, Austin M. Smith, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Emily N. Stark, Laney T. Stiebing, Joseph R. Trahan, Briana R. Tuckson, Karen G. Villegas, Samantha A. Vindel, Kameron A. West, Kieara Williams, LOreal A. Williams, Sieara Williams, Emily R. Wiltz, Patricia B. Zahn
         (Dean’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Nurideen A. Awadallah, Kaitlyn A. Cusimano, Troy E. Hankins, Deja’ C. Harris, Merari A. Hernandez, Claraion N. Hill, Megan L. Hunter, Leighton P. Knight, William D. Luscy II, Kurt A. Trahan, Laura E. Weinberg, Corrine B. Zelaya
          (Honor Roll) Brooklyn Ericksen, Diamond J. Lee, Ivan E. Paz, Lyndsey R. Sallinger

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Lanie L. Cobert, Kevin C. Martin Jr, Ray W. Matherne, Breanna J. Sconza
     (Honor Roll) Sophia M. Relayson

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Grace E. Babin, Destiny R. Banquer, Dajon S. Beard, Sarah F. Bise, Devon Bonds, Hannah R. Bourgeois, Britney L. Braud, Serena L. Brown, Kelly M. Carroll, Cole A. Delatte, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Kyla Entwisle, Hanna M. Gonzales,
Cameron T. Goodman, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, Grace K. Hardy, Cambri L. Helmer, Elizabeth A. Huber, Melanie Johnson, Kenysha B. Lemieux, Carlie A. Martinez, Alyssa N. McGuire, Kaela A. McKenzie, Austin J. O’Brien, Felicia D. Payadue, Amanda M. Payne, Garrett M. Pertuit, Tedaria I. Pounds, Brandi L. Simmons, Alex Smith, Kaila M. White
          (Dean’s List) Kylie L. Babin, Shirlen E. Bookhardt, Kyla M. Carroll, Seth C. Diaz, Vanessa Do, Kaitlyn E. Ford, William J. Harper, Carlie G. Kempf, Ronnie H. Lucas, Leslie S. Pina, Ismael J. Reyes, Trey P. Sparks, Domonique Weber, Arielle Williams
          (Honor Roll) Elizabeth A. Babcock, Mya A. Dilworth, Jenna M. Haddican, Cassidy H. Nguyen, Tayla Phillips, Robert L. White

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Abraham, Sydney N. Acosta, Mariana A. Aguilera, Brandon O. Andrew, Sydney C. Bayer, Stephen G. Benton, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina E. Brue, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Emily A. Castro, Alaura E. Cervini, Crystal Chen, Rachel Corass, Trent D. Cure, Catly Dang, Katelyn M. Davis, Ryan J. Deblanc, Megan C. Dubuc, Zachary C. Ducarpe, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Andrea M. Gautier, Charles G. Glorioso, Evan Hartmann, Wesley A. Hodgson, Breann Hughes, Elise K. Joachim, Eric T. Kennedy, Chance P. Lacinak, Meghan C. Lavie, Madelyn L. Marchese, Hannah K. Martin, Kelly O. Monaghan, Beverly R. Morris, Hunter E. Moss, Victoria L. Moss, Matthew W. Nuss, Matilyn Patterson, Johnathon Phan, Brittany M. Russell, Zoe C. Sayler, Meagan E. Scuderi, Samantha E. Shubert, Brittaney E. Snyder, Sophia D. Staples, Marcella
Tedesco, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Colin M. Tregre, Sharon C. Tuimur, Selena M. White
          (Dean’s List) Gabriel Bayhi, Lauren A. Bertucci, Emily G. Burke, Nicholas W. Dougherty, Noah A. Fuxan, Jenna N. Gregerson, Brittany Hampton, Briana N. Heffker, Allison C. Hosch, Sarah C. Koelling, Lacey E. McNally, Austin Musacchia, Amber V. Rooney, Alexis R. Roth, Lindsey M. Tassin, Lindsey M. Vathy
          (Honor Roll) Rachael F. Brown, Joshua E. Castaneda, Amanda J. Glueck, Alyssa N. Hankins, Dominic A. Lamm, Elise M. Linker, Jessica L. Ricaud, Stephen E. Rumney, Logan W. Tassin, Myrian R. White, Aimee Zeringue

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Michelle M. Blanchard, Johnmarie Bougere, Marigold A. Davis, Shelby Engeron, Alexis N. Green, Jasmine Guillot, Kevin L. Page, Kennedra K. Sanders
(Dean’s List) Logan S. Bergeron, Jared J. Bryant, Alexis I. Marshall, Latonya V. Osborne, Emily E. Rivere, Lauren N. Weaver
          (Honor Roll) Kalynn M. Driver, Peyton J. Mitchell, Brady J. Perque, Brennan Sarah, Bryant K. White Jr, Makayla R. Williams

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (Dean’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Broussard -- (President’s List) Colette R. Boudreaux
          (Dean’s List) N’e’ja M. Anthony
     Carencro -- (President’s List) Brianna L. Hawkins
     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Courtney E. Arceneaux, Mackenzie E. David, Ariana R. Hebert, Andria M. Hunt, Elisha Mouton, Brashlyn R. Roy, Alisia Senegal
          (Dean’s List) Alyrie Benoit, Grace E. Castellanos, Zyria D. Guillory, Elizabeth A. Low, Lane Perrin
          (Honor Roll) Dontravia K. Mouton

     Scott -- (Dean’s List) Angelle M. Trahan
     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Chelsea N. Cook, Brandon P. Domingue

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Barbara T. Bach, Carley Duet, Jaci Guidry, Randee R. McDonald, Linh M. Quach
          (Dean’s List) Jake T. Charpentier

     Galliano -- (Honor Roll) Brock J. Bychurch
     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Savannah Leblanc
     Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Jake M. Galjour, Morgan N. Guidry, Lindy R. Lerille

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson
     Raceland -- (President’s List) Gabrielle M. Thibodaux
     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Ainsley Arcement, Leah G. Baudoin, Brie M. Buquet, Faith L. Gros, Chloe O. Powell, Anna K. Rodenberg, Camryn M. Rodrigue
          (Dean’s List) Lexie Gauthreaux, Matthew D. Melancon, Hannah R. Robinson

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Madisyn Bankston, Joanna R. Foster, Dawson B. Gildig, Banner B. Hammons, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Skylier Lehmann, Lauren L. Owens, Savanna L. Pickard, Emma A. Purvis, Brielle E. Ricca, Samuel Smith, Maya A. Thibodeaux, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring, Camryn R. Woods
          (Dean’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Meredith L. Cleveland, Bailee K. Gardiner, Dylan L. Glascock, Joshua P. Madere, Chancie L. Perry, Matthew Walsworth, Julia B. Williams, Kasey E. Woodard
          (Honor Roll) Cody D. Sanders, Simon E. Waguespack, Ty B. Wainwright

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Olivia C. Alexander, Olivia G. Alexander, Chloe R. Alicea, Kassidy A. Alise, Darin B. Alleman, Samuel J. Allen, Kirk R. Amos, Kaylan Arcediano, Brandon J. Ardoin, Victoria Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Heath Arnold, Mary E. Attaway, Brendon Baker, Katelyn N. Baker, Jacob Barbier, Amy Bascome, Destiny Beane, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Madelyn A. Bernard, Keli L. Berry, Kolby B. Bond, Mason P. Bonura, Braelyn Booty, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Michaela M. Bozeman, Danielle D. Branum, Sydney F. Breaux, Sarah Bresee, Amandah L. Brown, Colton A. Brown, Destiny R. Brown, Gabrielle C. Brown, Haley L. Brown, Savannah E. Buckhalter, Ali Bueche, Jami L Bush, Rylie A. Butler, Ceylor Byrd, Casey Caccamo, Kylee E. Cain, Kayla R. Callicott, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Dalton J. Cambre, Brandon A. Cannella, Deanna R. Carothers, Christian J. Carr,
     Also, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Paige E. Cassano, Taylor R. Champagne, Merrisa Chapman, Mason M. Chapple, Kassie L. Chemin, Hannah I. Chung, Autumn Coe, Allie C. Cook, Savannah L. Cook, Joni E. Cowart, Jordyn V. Craig, Caitlin R. Crowell, Liam C. Daigle Aucoin, Jordan E. Deaton, Zachary Delaunais, Cameron Dickerson, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Chance J. Dixon, Kaleb Drummer, Brynne L. Dugas, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Jason L. Duncan, Alexis R. Duplessis, Brooke D. Dupuy, Stephen A. Duran, Robert Ellis, Evan R. Elmore, Tyler L. Evans, Brody J. Falcon, Alanna Fitzpatrick, Bethany R. Flauss, Blair D. Fontenot, Rachel M. Ford, Zachary J. Fruge, Landon P. Fuentes, Baileigh R. Futch, Autumn R. Gafford, Braley Garafola, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Lauren E. Ginn, Larsen L. Glover, Gillian T. Grance, Nicole Grant, Abigail J. Greer, Madison A. Gregoire, Caitlin E. Griffin, Courtney R. Grigsby, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey R. Gunter, Natalie S. Gunter, Juliette M. Hampton, Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Brooke D. Harris, Caroline M. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Brooklyn P. Hayman, A’Mya M. Heggins,
     Also, Hannah N. Heinz, Katherin L. Hernandez, Ali R. Hinrichs, Shelby A. Hinton, Nathan J.
Holliday, Patrick A. Holwager, Taylor P. Hood, Clarissa D. Howell, Kyle M. Hubbard, Sabrina H. Hughes, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Irin P. Jacobson, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Benjamin P. Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Leslie P. Jones, Morgan T. Jones, Victoria L. Jones, John M. Juban, Bailee G. Kelley, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey Kish, Jared Kling, Madison E. Kron, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Madeleine C. Landry, Kyleigh R. Lane, Daniel C. Larson, Travis J. Lassard, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauren G. Leblanc, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Delayne E. Lee, Malib A. Lee, Jonah G. Lehrke, Hope A. Lemoine, Jordyn A. Louque, Ryleigh R. Magee, Makenzie Maher, Peyton A. Manotas, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Seth P. Martin, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Bree McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon, Peyton W. McFadden,
     Also, Paige L. McLemore, Anthony N. McMichael, Brittney Meek, Austin J. Menier, Alanna J. Messina, Morgan L. Messina, Layne Miley, Phoenix A. Morel, Candace M. Nall, Taylor A. Navarre, Olivia A. Nesom, Travis T. Nguyen, Brittney D. Nichols, Sydney S. Norris, Katie A. O’Pry, Brooke L. Oberste, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Kelcie L. Overheim, Joshua C. Pace, Breland N. Paline, Kishan Patel, Lauren M. Patrick, Sarah R. Payne, Stewart J. Peeler, Kayla M. Perault, Jessica Poole, Julian C. Porta, Christian W. Purpera, Hailie L. Rabalais, Sheryl A. Rabb, Anniah P. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Hannah M. Ready, Maris T. Reno, Madelyn L. Richardson, Raychelle M. Riley, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Elmer A. Romero, Rylie E. Rosevear, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Jannely Salmeron, Taylor N. Sanchez, Amy M. Saniford, Ann Victoria Satcher, Carley E. Saunders, Mandy N. Seale, Blayne N. Shepherd,
     Also, Austin B. Shirley, Sarah Shoun, Katelyn R. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, Madison M. Spinosa, Robert L. Stanley, Abbie M. Stevenson, Bailey N. Stewart, Breanna Stout, Lydia J. Stuckey, Mason E. Swain, Lorren A. Tannehill, Jonathan S. Taylor, Katelyn N. Till, Hunter M. Todd, LeAnna N. Toups, Karleigh E. Villneuve, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Candace B. Watson, Caroline G. Watson, John G. Webb, Courtney L. Webster, Julian M. White, Meg S. Williams, Michelle Williams, Zachary E. Woodall, Delarrius T. Woods, Jordan E. Wroblewski, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Joshua A. Ydarraga, Simon D. Zachary, Tristen A. Zier
          (Dean’s List) Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Genesis A. Aguilar, Chad Alello, Austin B. Allen, Ainsley N. Archer, Matthew K. Bailey, Joshua D. Ballard, Christian M. Beter, Hailey Bonvillain, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Steven D. Broussard, Breanna N. Burton, Chantz E. Byrd, Andrew P. Calmes, Kayla C. Campbell, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Richard J. Clark, Randa R. Conn, Madison D. Cresie, Antonia B. Danna, Riley M. Darbonne, Aimee K. Dardeau, Madison R. Delaune, Hunter Distefano, Elizabeth A. Dozier, Mason A. Dugas, Olivia M. Duhon, Nicholas D. Efferson, Kasia N. Ellis, Clarisa L. Findley, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Layton T. Fontenot, August M. Foster, Baylee N. Fuentes, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Devin M. Griffin, Alexandra I. Guerrero, Sadie A. Harris, Katelyn M. Heaton, Cameron Hebert, Jessica L. Hernaez, Paige Higginbotham, Craig J. Hodges, Alexius Horne, Alexus L. Hutchinson, Jeannette M. Jackson, Venecia D. James, Bracie Kelly, Mary N. Kennedy, Robyn R. Kent, Michael K. Labarthe,
     Also, Grace E. Lanier, Kaylee E. Leblanc, Christopher J. Lee, Noah J. Long, Alyssa D. Lott, Mason D. Major, Kennedy R. McEachern, Destiny N. McLin, Brayden T. Messmer, Alyssa N. Millard, Mckenzie L. Miller, Melodee Miller, Hayley Moore, Madisynn R. Moss, Deanne E. Nason, Jessica Ozuna, Chanttelle Pacheco, MaKayla M. Patterson, Garrett C. Perkins, Kelly M. Peyton, Edward B. Pezant, Joshua Preston, Lawson R. Quirk, Andrew J. Rabalais, Cameron R. Restivo, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Raphineas G. Riley Jr, Rachel M. Scardina, Zoie R. Sedberry, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Shelby L. Skinner, Grace A. Stevens, Madison L. Sunde, Carlee M. Swindle, Vincent T. Ton, Vivian N. Ton, Kennedi C. Tucker, Kaleigh D. Turner, Amanda D. Vallot, Emily C. Walker, Alexander P. Waller, Ian M. Wiginton, Madison S. Wilson
          (Honor Roll) Luis A. Almonte-Pimentel, Rebekah Atkinson, Katelyn Avants, Landon Averett, Lauryn O. Bagley, Benjamin D. Baker, Shelton C. Brown, Colin A. Button, Kaylin B. Calmes, Anna E. Cobb, Paige N. Coleman, Hunter D. Collins, Benjamin T. Corkern, Daniella Crane, Tyler R. Daspit, Alexis N. Davison, Amber E. Dutsch, Jason M. Evans, Lauren E. Evans, Glenn P. Falcon, Solie N. Falcon, Mariah D. Fillingame, Jackson L. Garon, Diana Gutierrez, Jacob B. Hardison, Olivia C. Harrington, Kelsea D. Haynes, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Brooklyn N. Howard, Richard L. Hudnall, Gillian M. Jenkins, Laurel Junda, Christopher Kupershtein, Valcour J. Langlois, Peyton E. Langlois, Madison R. Larson, Samantha Matt, Sydney R. McDonald, Chandler A. Meier, KoltMitchell, Kelsey C. Moses, Katelyn A. Moss, William G. Newton, Pierce S. Rainey, Ashley M. Rayborn, Juan Manuel O. Rodriguez, Julliana R. Tate, Dylan A. Thickman, Kaleb R. Thiels, Travis D. Thompson, Dawson R. Tullos, Haylee E. Varnell, Tyrone D. Whitmore, Kirkland D. Wilson

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Collin J. Forbes, Caroline R. Little, Tristyn T. Meche
          (Dean’s List) Clayton R. Parker
          (Honor Roll) Payton A. Clouatre

     Holden -- (President’s List) Cole Y. Amador, Emily R. Bankston, Alyssa M. Blount, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Blake A. Crayton, Evan M. Folks, Taylor N. Fuller, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Kaylee Hughes, Ana L. Izaguirre, Jannin Izaguirre, Mallory A. McDaniel, Gisela M. Peak, Victoria P. Richardson, Maggie Watkins
          (Dean’s List) Michael T. Bergeron, Leigh A. Cannino, Macy N. Dufrene, Shelby S. Forbes, Victoria L. Helmers, Jayce Raborn, Damien D. Richardson, Hannah N. Roberts, Averey N. Rost, Chaix N. Sharp, Dezarai Sharp, Dane Stewart, Kaylee M. Woodard
          (Honor Roll) Rebekah D. Hart, Dylan J. Naquin, Amelina Taylor, Leah N. Warner, Montori Weber

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Hayley Allen, Mayce Balfantz, Ashlynn R. Blades, Paul A. Blanchard, Geoffrey Bostwick, Madison G. Burnette, Mason R. Burnette, Caleb P. Charpentier, Jamie L. Davis, Emma C. Duffy, Heulette C. Fontenot, Ryan L. Harrison, Kailey N. Hixson, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Bailey D. Karpinski, Deon J. Landor, Michael D. Lawson, Samantha L. Lewis, Jessica F. Litolff, Alyssa R. Lovell, Brandon Lundy, Brandon R. Martin, Laurie E. Martin, Maverick May, Matthew P. McCon, Sydney D. McCreary, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Jessica L. Nesom, Natalie A. Pekins, Anna M. Pope, Destiny W. Sadler, April L. Sigrest, Cayden Stewart, Paullena D. Sumrall, Braley C. Trabeau, Jacob L. Varnado, Jerica D. Waller, Madison P. Watts, Trace White, Matthew Wiley, Jacob D. Wilkinson, Emily Wilson, Grace L. Wolfe
          (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Bass, Sharon M. Berthelot, Sara J. Cavalier, Morgan Craft, Mason B. Davis, Alivia A. Ellenberger, Katelyn V. Griffin, Breanna L. Harden, Malerie J. Light, Brenna D. McCarthy, Lynsey H. McKinley, Logan T. Mendoza, Joseph K. Scott, Landon J. Wascom, Breanna M. Weary, Matthew J. Wheat
          (Honor Roll) Sierra Bourgeois, Micheal Diez, Caitlinn B. Fruge’, Elizabeth D. Geter, Madison P. Holmes, Meghan R. Hughes, Haleigh E. Jones, Stephanie Light, Savannah P. Morris, Katie T. Nguyen, Jared J. Savoy, Brenna N. Schmidt, Caroline V. Simmons, Madison D. Whiddon, Sarah N. Wilson

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Kameron J. Aime, Dru B. Bantaa, Jace M. Barnewold, Victoria E. Bovia, Kathryn E. Etheridge, Emma C. Gautreau, Emily Knight, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Laigen L. Loupe, Aiden S. McCoy, Ali E. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Karli R. Raffray, Stephanie R. Ranson, Arnold A. Salinas, Sophia N. Salinas, Charles C. Samson, Kinsey A. Stovall, Amanda N. Walker, Bailee E. Wederstrandt, Cloie A. Whitney
          (Dean’s List) Emma L. Austin, Lainey E. Balfantz, Hannah K. Gautreau, Joshua L. Kling, Mary A. Leader, Landon Loupe, Lindsey Roddy
          (Honor Roll) Madeline N. Harper, Makayla B. Marlow, Kaylin N. Poirrier, Chaz N. Scivicque

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Ryan Amerson, Malayna C. Anzalone, Emma L. Clark, Christopher A. Coats, Sarah M. Crawford, Olivia G. Currie, Estrella A. Diaz, Blake T. Dickerson, Allie R. Dorsey, Hunter Duplessis, Bryce J. Felps, Matthew L. Foster, Jaila L. Golden, Austin D. Harris, Preston H. Hendry, Cameron L. Hooper, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Megan L. Moran, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Sarah G. Simeon, Michael S. Smith, Alexis N. Sparacello, Caleb Spiers, Molly K. Sullivan, Rachel L. Sullivan, Geri L. Wilkerson, Kristin T. Woods
          (Dean’s List) Tyler J. Anderson, Keenan J. Austin, Brittany Balsamo, Jacob E. Bowen, Kaylie R. Dorsey, Tylon W. Kennedy, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Michael P. Woods
          (Honor Roll) Blake A. Coburn, Kelly M. Hambrick, Jessica D. Kirkland, Rebecca H. Richardson, Marquis Woodall

     Walker -- (President’s List) Abril G. Alello, Lance Nina Carmela A. Asis, Kaitlyn Baumy, Alexander T. Bel, Dennis A. Bennett, Logan P. Bergeron, Brittany P. Bobzin, Jacob C. Bousquet, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Ethan R. Brock, Leah M. Brooks, Lorna Brooks, Kristen Burrick, Shelbi F. Carroll, Landon J. Carter, Easton P. Cifreo, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Lauren E. Decoteau, Jesse D. Demars, Morgan E. Diaville, Mason A. Dwyer, Triston W. Fontenot, Madison R. Fournet, Aiden E. Griffis, Alexia B. Griffiths, Shawn N. Guercio, Kassandra E. Guidry, Trenton A. Hebert, Allyson G. Holder, Ally E. Howard, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Mason Z. Inman, Audrey R. Johnson, Raeleigh E. Joshlin, Olivia G. King, Cullen B. Lawton, Austin P. Leblanc, Micah J. Leclercq,
     Also, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Reagan A. Lilak, Morgan M. Machen, Devin W. Maurello, Hilton McGaughey, Lauren Meades, Gabrielle Nixon, Jayla J. Notestine, Meghan M. Odom, Tyler A. Page, Sterling J. Perkins, Mary E. Pollard, Mackenna C. Rocker, Karis M. Romero, Madison L. Rushing, Morgan E. Sanders, Nathan W. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Irelyn C. Stafford, Jacqueline Stephenson, Brianna N. Sutton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Malik T. Turner, Devin A. Vogt, Madeline C. Waddell, Taylor A. Watson, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Zachary Westbrook, Claire E. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Emily J. Bellue, Camille A. Bokun, Taylor E. Braun, Kailey R. Brown, Carly P. Cain, Dean C. Carlton, Brandi N. Chustz, James J. Cook, Noah R. Danburg, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Kyle A. Guidry, Jayci N. Hermesch, Elizabeth Hill, Jacob A. Hillen, Noah C. Honeycutt, Hannah L. Israel, James D. Koontz, Casey Laiche, Gavin T. Lake, Gavin E. Lastrapes, Ashlyn M. Marler, Devyn A. Matherne, Logan S. Maurello, Caleb D. McDonald, Julia G. McDuffie, Mason J. McKey, Rory E. Ray, Crystal Rocker, Brennon A. Rogers, Avery E. Stewart, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Lauren P. Wheat, Mason C. Williams, Sunnie D. Wood, Mia Zachary
          (Honor Roll) Christina A. Barrilleaux, Allyssa D. Beatty, Jenna A. Bevens, Camille M. Fletcher, Mckenzi Guillory, Jacob J. Hecht, Geddy A. Langlois, Ryann Ledoux, Ashley N. Mallett, Hudson J. Mayeux, Maegan M. Singleton, Megan G. Trahan, Kamron P. Webb, Alaina B. Whittington

     Watson -- (President’s List) Cerah E. Byrd, Paiton G. Mitchell, Lindsey E. Rizzo, Danyle M. Sonnier, Jordan M. Tate
          (Dean’s List) Bailey G. Cline
          (Honor Roll) Laci N. Baldwin, Matthew B. Sullivan

MADISON PARISH
     Tallulah -- (Dean’s List) Clinton W. Hargrave II

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchez -- (President’s List) Ashlynn L. Blake

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Alexis Alexander, Ava L. Allen, Kailyn L. Anderson, Adriyan S. Blue, Celeste E. Bridges, Darnell Butler, Kayla M. Caldwell, Ranique M. Chandler, Myra Christophe, Zoe T. Clement, Gerald S. Coleman, Annabel D. Copping, Stephanie J. Daniels, Juanesha L. Davis, Kamri Demourelle, Teresa A. Firmin, Leshe’ D. Flood, Kirstyn R. George, Jeremiah Gerhardt, Haley J. Gratia, Nolan P. Hall, Olivia Higbee, Jeremy D. Hills, Anna T. Hoang, Eric T. Jackson, Casey Johnson, Whitley Ladner, Owen P. Lampard, Jamal E. Lawson, Stephanie C. Loga, Liam J. Macmahon, Courtney A. Major, Gionne Martin, Kenneth Meyer, Rendon M. Miles-Character, Tiranee M. Moody, Keara Muhammad, Taylor N. Mumford, Alexis Novel, Sophia M. O’Connor, Mason J. O’Donnell, Megan Pearson, Nia A. Ponson, Kyle M. Reeser, Emily K. Russell, Alicia M. Schouest, Megan N. Schumaker, Steven Sibley, Allan A. Silva, Ry’Shanique D. Singleton, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Lacy A. Thiel, Edrica Thomas, John R. Toca, Kassandra A. Torres, Jack Tucker, Maya Weber, Alexander J. Wiltz, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf, Mary E. Woodward
          (Dean’s List) Larry L. Banks, Alexander H. Bolanos, Andrew Butler, Megan E. Clement, Alana Collins, Damien D. Cyres, Chase F. Dolly, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Donejah R. Gillam, Maya N. Grady, Kennedi D. Greenwood, Blair A. Joseph, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Hunter S. Kraus, Le’Ya M. Macklin, Micah A. Mims, Kalynne J. Morris, Mykal A. Moten, Molly M. Nides, Jamara J. Norbert, Ashly T. Novel, Madison L. Oliveri, Jourdyn Osbey, Leandrew Pate III, Nicholas M. Ray, Olivia C. Reed, Chase Romero, Mervian M. Smith, Ronee Smith, Cedrion Stewart, Fenton L. Williams, Kaitlyn C. Williams, Kayla Williams, Sydney L. Wilson, Brandon C. Woodie
          (Honor Roll) Peter E. Arbo, Ashley Armato, Laquinta R. Baxter, Daytoria Bernard, Brandon L. Blackwell, Imani Bryant, Andrew L. Centola, Makala A. Henry, Madison C. Hibbs, Jazzmyne M. Howard, Ijohli Jack, Lawrence Johnson, Lashonda Muse, Tyler R. Oliva, Skylar T. O’Quin, JadamM. Pierre, Christian K. Ransom, Richae M. Smith, Steven H. Williams, Autumn I. Williams, Kelsey L. Young

OUACHITA PARISH
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Seth P. Christian, Ethan Hunt, Matthew J. Jambois, Lauren Schulte
     West Monroe -- (Honor Roll) Russell T. Rugg

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Lauren M. Bateman, Casi G. Becnel, Reba E. Becnel, Katelynn M. Benson, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Jordan D. Lee, Mason P. Louviere, Tanner Olsen, Hailey M. Sculthorp, Lane Solow, Catherine L. Wooton
          (Dean’s List) Hailey A. Folse, Alyssa M. Kancewick, Hugo Lujano, Alexa McClinton, Haley N. Rosser, Alexis J. Sprunk
          (Honor Roll) Megan N. Barbazon, Tahj Charles, Kaymon Jones

     Boothville -- (President’s List) Megan I. Mareno
     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo
     Buras -- (President’s List) Katie L. Hotard
          (Dean’s List) Lonae’ M. Bowers
          (Honor Roll) Donald J. Arceneaux

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Tristan T. Trubon
     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Shelbi A. Cline
     Livonia -- (President’s List) Darrian N. Pier
     Lottie -- (President’s List) Brittany D. St. Romain
     Morganza -- (Dean’s List) Maddison Laurent
     New Roads -- (President’s List) Alonza V. Hill, Micah D. McHugh, Alaceia D. Smothers
          (Honor Roll) Danaijah L. Davis, George G. Lacour

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Briahna L. Bennett, Caroline E. Manzer, Ella E. Manzer
          (Dean’s List) Justin Pellerin, Angelo E. Phillips
     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist, Jade McEntyre

SABINE PARISH
     Zwolle -- (President’s List) Surrina L. Brandon

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Canas, Haylie Creason, Morgan R. Cronvich, Ana M. Cruz, Taylor R. Gifford, Norma T. Hernandez, Victoria C. Montalbano, Nora E. Moran, Emily M. Pulley, Olivia M. Rivera, Alyssa D. Smith, Aleia L. Trufant
          (Dean’s List) Alieha M. Pacaccio, Tiffani L. Poteet
          (Honor Roll) Amanda M. Calegan

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry, Jayne C. Ginart, Holly M. Harper, Marty A. Melerine, Magan L. Mills
          (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Licciardi
          (Honor Roll) Ashley N. Bayhi, Dominic V. Naccari

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Amie L. Harvey, Madison T. Melerine, Nicholas Powell
     Violet -- (President’s List) Jewel Morgan, Alexis Walker
          (Dean’s List) Jeremy L. Clay, Gabrielle Ducote

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron, Emma A. Theall
          (Dean’s List) Erin V. Williams
     Boutte -- (President’s List) Briana T. Brown, Mikayla M. Noto, Sierra Wynn
          (Dean’s List) Breana Sterling
          (Honor Roll) Kaitlyn M. Jones

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Emily Dupont, Bailey Melancon
     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Allie A. Bennett, Kayla N. Canizaro, Danielle C. Feagley, Thomas E. Floyd, Deanna B. Guarino, Taylor H. Gubert, Evan W. Keller, Joshua M. Mangold, Alexis McGee, Timothy R. McReynolds, Kassidy D. Meredith, Ashleigh B. Milligan, Allie G. Mire, Michelle M. Raley, Brandon K. Robichaux, Francesca G. Roussel, Baleigh N. Sellers, Jessica R. Timmerman, Seth M. Timmerman, Matthew R. Vanamburg, Kathryn L. Yent
     (Dean’s List) Katie M. Brady, Thomas F. Crozier, Ke Ron K. Jackson, Morgan E. Jacobs, Addison E. Raiford
     (Honor Roll) Jordan J. Sanchez, Madison Sedlock

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Alexis Martin, Christian McKinney, Madison A. Pradat
          (Honor Roll) Caitlin P. Hof, Lithia J. Schexnayder

     Luling -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Brittany Beba, William Brown, Kayla N. Chategnier, Phillip Cheramie, Evan M. Deroche, Isabella M. Distefano, Alana B. Hatfield, Gillian G. Hebert, Abbie N. Matherne, Cameron E. Matthews, Ashley G. McFadden,
Stephen Price, Danielle M. Rankin, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Kirsten L. Tassin, Leon P. Vial, Kylie A. Webre, Gabrielle Wood
          (Dean’s List) Tony Chen, Angelica Dauenhauer, Elias Esquivel, Jyrus Evans, Julia M. Griffin, Stashia Liegl, Shelby R. McGuire, Mia M. Tabora, Kailee B. Thibodeaux
          (Honor Roll) Hailey S. Castiglione

     Norco -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Braud, Dominic J. Marino, Natalie M. Matherne, Todd M. St. Pierre Jr.
          (Dean’s List) Brandon M. Miranda
          (Honor Roll) Gerard A. Borne, Breanna E. Dominguez

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Faustin P. Bellow, Scott J. Borgstede, Nakeia Chase, Bria M. Dubose, Sophia L. Grisoli, Arionna N. Lambert, Katelyn B. Magri, Megan E. Magri, Ally F. Mavor, Maria C. Pinero, Hunter M. Schindler
     (Dean’s List) Kayla J. Bailey, Nicole E. Dazet
     (Honor Roll) Jenna M. Bordelon, Destiny Dupre, Gabriela Holifield, Chastin Robinson

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Adelle R. Allen, Kayleigh M. Benefiel, Je’Nari D. Collins, Mitchell C. Curry, Gabrielle L. Finch, Bethany J. Gill, Brianna Jackson, Jalen D. Johnson, Emily R. Miller, Annd’Lyn R. Webb
          (Dean’s List) Lacee N. Hurst, Heather L. Miller
          (Honor Roll) Terraneisha Lee, Bobby R. Self Jr

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Megan I. Klar
          (Dean’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Ethan R. Charoenpap, Halle B. McKinley, Jewellisha M. Muse
          (Honor Roll) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Peyton T. Waller

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Austin J. Dornier
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Gabrielle Brignac, Tierney L. Harrison, Kaedrin A. Lee, Destiny N. Morales, Kalli M. St Pierre
          (Dean’s List) Jacob A. Chauvin
          (Honor Roll) Eric Brignac, Joi Nelson

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Cain A. Lambert, Brynn M. Lundy, Victoria M. Rocquin
     Paulina -- (President’s List) Chelsey M. Blank, Carter McComack, Allie M. Roussel, Carley M. Wilcox
          (Dean’s List) Hunter M. Waldridge
          (Honor Roll) Hannah A. Blank

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Jaleah N. Mitchell, Keleigh A. Poland, Lauryn Scott, Ariel S. Williams

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Nicholas R. Borne, Jia’Mona Myles
     Garyville -- (President’s List) Alyssa D. Duhe, Amanda Duhe, Ashley C. Toups, Kaysi L. Wilson
     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Blair E. Andrepont, Crystal L. Anthony, Laken M. Audiffred, John H. Barraco, Ta’Lynn Belle, Christina Bergeron, Noah R. Bork, Sarah Borne, Emone O. Cade, Brianna V. Carter, Thomas A. Charles, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kayla T. Clayton, Nicolle M.
Dardinger, Thomas E. Dettman, Alexis M. Dibuono, Meghan S. Dillon, Simiah R. Dorsey, Angela N. Dufour, Maci L. Dufresne, Emily D. Duhe, Gabrielle A. Falletta, Chloe R. Faucheux, Mallory E. Fernandez, Branden N. Fertitta, Briana Grayman, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Ashley D. Hymel, Shemira M. Jefferson, Ikea G. Joseph, Sadie L. Kelly, Gilford Kizzee, Allana C. Lagrange, Destinee S. Leblanc, Sarah Lewis, Miranda J. Matise, Robert F. McDonald, Kaelan Michel, Taylor Miller, Nicholas J. Naquin, Mary T. Nguyen, Shelby M. Ory, Sabrina Pagoaga, Taelar Pounds, Iveth D. Ramirez, Hailey A. Rico, Taylor M. Rivera, Tashiana K. Robinson, Spencer R. Rodriguez, Mackenzie Saucier-Meyer, Ashley Seiser, Isaiah O. Smith, Neya Smith, Gavin S. St. Pierre, J’La J. Swafford, Jayce C. Tamplain, Arielle O. Tillery, Morgan K. Torres, Grant J. Vicknair, Lakeisha Williams, Colton D. Wilson, Brandon M. Woodburn, Abadesa Zelaya
          (Dean’s List) Jada D. Butler, Don M. Chauvin, Skylynne C. Gordon, Kelly M. Gray, Quinchelle R. Jackson, Jyra J. Lockett, Brennan A. Mader, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Ryiah D. Navarre, Myca S. Parker, Alyssa M. Phillips, Patrick R. Ratliff, Alize T. Roussell, Kelsey Staes
(Honor Roll) Gavin J. Babesh, Jajuan Bell, Kayla R. Keller, Tyler J. Lennix, Charlene McGee, Sage M. Mulkey, Deja Rush, Eden Simoneaux, Desmond Stirgus, Pares M. Webb, Roosevelt White, Avery A. Williams

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Cara E. Campbell, Keri C. Clement, Rio R. Frazier, Jordan R. Loving, Monique N. Maurin, Latrice M. Numa, Tori A. Warner, Madison A. Watson
          (Dean’s List) Logan A. Dimaggio, Kennedy Frank, Jennifer C. Labit, Jessica A. Scioneaux, Kassidy M. Terrio
          (Honor Roll) Cory S. Duhe, Chante Schnyder, Kori A. Winzer

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Tyler T. Hammond, Jolie R. Hidalgo, Tristin Smith, Angela Y. Thomas

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (Dean’s List) Marti L. Albarado

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Berwick -- (Dean’s List) Thomas J. Arthur
     Franklin -- (President’s List) Noel M. Guillotte
     Morgan City -- (President’s List) Mollie M. Millet
          (Honor Roll) Kerri L. Gray
     Patterson -- (Honor Roll) Kamryn H. England

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Eden E. Breazeale, Emily M. Brown, Victoria J. Buras, Blake England, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Lauren G. Guillory, Seth T. Guilott, Conor Hart, Katherine Hernandez, Lauren M. Hosch, Jacob P. Hughes, Alexa C. Incandela,
Connor G. Isbell, Mikayla R. Kackley, Tiffany L. Lewis, Joshua T. Manuel, Lacy Marchand, Cameron P. McNulty, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Alyssa Riley, Julia Scheuermann, Shayla B. Shaw, Andrew R. Simmons, Madison E. Smith, Ravin Zeigler
          (Dean’s List) Alexandra E. Anderson, Abigayle L. Ballam, Gabrielle M. Billingsley, Cameron Cluney, Joshua M. Dupuy, Tobie M. Fisher, Samuel Fontenelle, Brennan Forrest, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Jamie K. Heckler, Madeline Jee, Timothy T. Jones, Eula D. Mitchell, Vanessa Perez, Madison Soto-Childers, Kenneth S. Watters
          (Honor Roll) Hannah Raymer

     Bush -- (President’s List) Abigail R. Blackmon, Joshua L. Calderone, Alexandra L. Dupre’, Jessie E. Gaspard, Corinne E. Hall, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Randall Z. Juge, Tiffany M. Lachute, Barbara J. Le, Robert Lee, Patrick J. Logarbo, Alissa Long, Bailey M. Maxwell, Abby L. Mayfield, Ashley N. Mentel, Alayna Sharp, Madeline K. Shelton, David Shockley, Martha E. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Katerina E. Geno, Brant C. Grinnell, Hope M. Guerin, Caleb J. Guzzardo, Krista L. Lepkowski, Kennedy L. Robert, Kyle Schech, Callie C. Sharp
          (Honor Roll) Shayna M. Cothern, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Adam T. Joiner, James H. Stillwell

     Covington -- (President’s List) Alex J. Alexander, Khamri A. Alexander, La’Keshia S. Allen, Jonathan P. Amie, Mackenzie R. Anderson, Nathan T. Arceneaux, Alyssa V. Arnold, Paige D. Baham, Madison M. Barringer, Brittney A. Bauers, Sarah E. Bender, Sydney D. Betbeze, Nathan J. Bethel, Jessika R. Bigner, Madalyn J. Bilac, Parker Blackmon, Morgan A. Bossier, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Eve Breaux, Kasey T. Breaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Thomas D. Brown, Robert Buquoi, Camryn M. Caserta, Jason Clancy, Chyanna D. Cleland, Matthew D. Coats, Ashli S. Collins, Bradley J. Comeaux, Charles M. Cook, Brooke L. Costanza, Joshua M. Couture, Abigail L. Crowninshield, Hailey E. Cunningham, Austin S. Danielson, Madeline Daussat, Andrea Davie, Zacharie C. Day, Olivia Dimacco, Sarah C. Dimarco, David P. Dipol, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Zachary Dudoussat, Emma Dupaquier, Randall S. Duryee, Theodore C. Elliot, Chase G. Falgout, Jessica B. Farno,
     Also, Brandon L. Faxon, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Hannah C. Fersch, Landon P. Fowler, Olivia J. Fried, Kelsey G. Fussell, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Joseph D. Gomez IV, Samantha M. Gomez, Christopher P. Gonzales, Maygan Gonzales, Ronilyn Gonzales-Thomas, Jason A. Graziano, Patricia F. Greer, Justine A. Gregoire, Amelie A. Gremillion, Mindy M. Gremillion, Shane Guidry, Courtney Haar, Kristin Hake, Catherine J. Hamilton, Chase R. Hammant, Mary E. Harper, Julia M. Hart, Alexia L. Hartzog, Abigail M. Haven-Petitto, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Jacob S. Held, Logan Heldenbrand, Jacob M. Hernandez, Kelly R. Hill, Sarah M. Hoerner, Rebecca A. Hooper, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Hannah Hotard, Dustin G. Hunt, Veronica E. Husak, Austin M. Hynes, Brooke Jakins, Logan Jarrell, Alex Jee, Devin P. Jenkins, Kathryn Jenkins, Matthew R. Jenkins, Olivia K. Joanos, Chloe S. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Grace E. Klein,
     Also, Spencer A. Knight, Timofei Kunin, Shawn Kuntz, Gavin Labasse, Greyson B. Labasse, Caroline M. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Paige E. Laurent, Shelby L. Leblanc, Aimee E. Lee, Aaron Levy, Trae J. Lewis, Lauren Long, Alayna K. Lovell, Victoria R. Lowe, Caden Maher, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Ashlyn I. Martinez, Amy J. McGraw, Dennis J. McInerney, Hannah E. McKinney, Miranda K. McLain, Patsy M. McNeil, Oscar E. Mendoza, Laura Mendoza, Jeanne M. Miller, Kaitlyn M. Miller, Megan N. Moore, Kyle Moran, Jacob D. Mott, Kylie E. Munster, Brittany M. Murdock, Hannah A. Nelson, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Tanner P. O’Quinn, Tori L. Oestriecher, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Skylar Pepper, Mina K. Perkins, Collin J. Pertuit, Keaton G. Pierson,
     Also, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Tanner E. Rapier, Demi F. Reilly, Abigail A. Richard, Joshua P. Ridge, Caitlin G. Riviere, Elizabeth A. Rogers, Madison C. Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Nicholas W. Roy, Patrick Rudiger, Thomas Sachitana, William B. Sadler, Kaleb A. Sandino, Evan M. Schubert, Dara R. Schultz, Devin T. Seiber, Tia Jana S. Sheppard, Laine E. Silver, Ashley A. Simon, Harrison Simoneaux, Kacie E. Smith, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Sean P. Sturgis, Storm L. Sturgis, Heaven K. Sutton, Jessica Talley, Israel I. Thacker, Andrew P. Thigpen, Madelin B. Thigpen, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Austin Trigs, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia R. Vignes, Jeremy Waters, Christine N. Weber, Alaina Weedman, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Katie M. Wood, Molly E. Ziegler

          (Dean’s List) Brandon J. Akkawi, Stephen M. Barrios, Dominick Berard, Brogan L. Bernadas, Brandon L. Bozeman, William H. Celestine, Allissa M. Cox, Abby C. Cramond, Clarissa Cuevas, Brooke L. Deeks, Arianna Ennis, O’Shon D. Fairley, Cody Fecke, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Stephen P. Hammond, Brendon Hawsey, Mollie P. Hebert, Ian R. Hekmatdoost, Ashley Johnston, Jennifer R. Keating, Justine M. Keim, Faith R. Klein, Stormy L. Kohler, Austin R. Lambertson, Shana A. Lamy, Destiny M. Leblanc, Chloe M. Lechner, Connor Lockhart, Michael G. Lombardino, Kevin J. Ludwigsen, Tristan A. Maklary, Ursula Matthews, Kelly L. McCormick, Nicholas Montreuil, Irwin O’Rourke, Connor M. Oviedo, Madison Parkinson, Alexia M. Randall, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Heather C. Riecke, Ledgyn A. Santana, Brandon F. Santos, Madison A. Slaven, Seth L. Sullivan, Carlos R. Urbina, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf, Cristen R. Williams, Jacob E. Wilson, Lindsay Wilson, Morgan Windham, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha Yacsko

          (Honor Roll) Blake Anderson, Noah P. Ard, Andrew J. Barre, Morgan L. Bates, Amanda M. Bellanger, Macy L. Boudreaux, Chad J. Breaux, Hope L. Crawford, Aliyah Dalier, Gabriel C. Davis, Joshua S. Dehler, Zachary N. Dorcey, Emily C. Ernest, Paul Gremillion, Karah E. Guidry, Preslee L. Jones, Anna G. Koepp, Jamie E. Lee, Casey W. Lockhart, Heidi C. Lombardo, Hailee R. Mentel, Jasmine Q. Owens, Payton Pavur, Pablo P. Pena, Dylan M. Pichoff, Mary E. Picone, Brenden C. Riche, Camron D. Robinson, Cedryana M. Robinson, Mallory G. Rogers, Brent Scelfo, Austin D. Scott, Simon D. Sunseri, Nikki L. Thorne, Katie N. Tyson, Laken E. Viola, Lydia Zuniga

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Tanner Bahm, Shelby L. Bailey, Micah C. Brown, Sarah Butzman, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Michael A. Cross, Chase Damare, Shane M. Davis, Antonia Divinity, Melanie Fondren, Alexandria S. Funches, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Maggie G. Hebert, Nicholas E. Herring, Emily A. Herron, Brylee R. Laird, Noah A. McLain, Lisa McMullen, Macy E. Mentz, Emily E. Montelepre, Stephen Montelepre, Sonni L. Oswald, Emily Saacks, Lindsey S. Saacks, Hailey A. Sellers, Julia M. Singleton, Emily K. Stafford, Mallory Steele, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Mary A. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Mason Alford, Jordyn D. Bordes, Albert L. Bossier, Alexis S. George, Fallon N. Horton, Alice M. Rainey, Matthew W. Rolf, Timothy I. Stafford, Emily O. Wainright
     (Honor Roll) Grace A. Butzman, Brett T. Davis, Kaitlin L. Languirand

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Kaylee Bech, Jalyn Beckendorf, Chloe O. Bishop, Tiffany M. Clark, Madison D. Cooper, Madison Cousin, Joshua Davies, Nicole Dietrich, Lauren Dufrene, Rowan E. Durham, Isabel R. Ellender, Griffin P. Ervin, Jessica Hood, Tyler L. Hoskins, Alyssa A. Jeanfreau, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Dominique B. Lewis, Gabrielle McGowan, Taeja D. Oaties, Kellie M. Rafferty, Jamie N. Raines, Francesca G. Reyes, Bernard R. Ricks, Alexis M. Schultz, Rylee M. Schultz, Leighana M. St Angelo, Kathryn Sullivan, Rebecca N.
Willerton, Davius Young
          (Dean’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Jonathan Bynum, Brianna Davis, Madison R. Desrochers, Katherine M. Julian, Logan Kelley, Lisa Pate, Alejandro Pulido, Ivy L. Raines, Taylor B. Torregano
          (Honor Roll) Olivia Coats, Denver Y. Leyba, Colton J. Little, Bria E. Modeliste, Sara D. Tulli

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Doreen S. Adams, Allison E. Alario, Elizabeth M. Allen, Matthew W. Batty, Bria S. Beauchamp, Andrew B. Booth, Bailey P. Bourgeois, Anna Bradley, Jacob J. Coutrado, Kaylin R. Cox, Andrew Cucullu, Jade E. Dennis, Lauren Distefano, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Rebecca L. Dragg, Jonathan J. Ducote, Madeline N. Dupuy, Susan Evans, Michelle A. Foto, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Nelson A. Garcia, Jr, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Eugenio Guarino, Logan A. James, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Taron X. Jones, Madison M. Kent, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Kirsten T. Lamulle, Jacob Latiolais, Katherine E. Lively, Preslee J. Lones, Emily L. Mayatte, Breanne M. McCormick, Janae E. Mizell, Tristan J. Mohr, Kinsey Moran, Olivia E. Oalmann, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Kelly Parker, Jenna N. Pecot, Cody Pierce, Alex J. Price, Chloe R. Rabuck, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Karina Rodriguez, Rebecca J. Samuel, Alan C. Schmidt, Brooke E. Schmidt, Cameron J. Snider, Matthew B. Sonnier, Autumn E. Speshock, Michael S. Sulzer, Aaron Vicknair, Victoria L. Voisin, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Ramsay J. Wild, Grace E. Williams, Hannah R. Willie, Emma H. Willman, Nicolas Wilson
          (Dean’s List) Ashley Altmeyer, Isabella E. Bairnsfather, Taylor M. Bevels, Mark Burvant, Stephanie L. Carter, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Katelyn P. Clements, Joshua M. Eilers, Zachary T. Eilers, James B. Fink Jr, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Kirstyn A. Garland, Joshua P. Giacone,
Cody Huyghues Despointes, Matthew S. Krutzfeldt, Matthew J. Kuss, Isabelle M. La Garde, Ethan Laborde, Rhett A. McLaughlin, Micayla Mendel, Braden T. Reid, Dominique Roubique, James M. Stephens, Spencer R. Sutton
          (Honor Roll) Bailey J. Bertheaud, Ashley K. Catanzaro, Zoe A. Cazabon, Thomas J. Duthu, Courtney L. Hughes, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Hannah N. Huyghues Despointes, Brittany McBeth, Victor D. Munoz, Jessica Pittman, Matthew Rendall, Sydney A. Short, Nicholas Smith, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Matthew D. Adams, Sara Adams, Stephen Aguda Jr, Jordan A. Alfred, Lauren Allulli, Aileen Alvarez, Brandon An, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Kelsey Andre, Gage M. Antonucci, Ruhullah O. Ashiru, Emily E. Ashley, Ryan Bailey, Brandon J. Barousse, Lorenzo A. Basili, Sarah E. Bellah, Jeana E. Bellan, Macayla L. Bennett, Virginia S. Berry, Braeden M. Bertucci, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Shelby E. Blache, Danielle Bonura, Madison R. Bothner, Riana L. Braselman, Zachary F. Brinkman, Malia E. Brown, Kyle D. Buettner, Robert D. Burbank, Colston W. Burkett, Megan A. Caillouet, Scarlett R. Castay, Adriana M. Cazarez, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Chase J. Clark, Madeline P. Clouatre, Robyn Collins, Alan D. Comardelle II, Samantha E. Conley, Evan M. Cook, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Gabrielle C. Crutcher, Madison Daigre, Austin A. Dalton, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Taylor M. Deaville, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Janie S. Dick, Becky S. Difulco, Sarah A. Dobson, Sean M. Donovan, Alexis K. Drobner, Alexis M. Dudas, Callie M. Dufrene, Peyton C. Dufrene,
     Also, Taylor A. Durst, Selle G. Easterling, Samuel Englehart, Sunnie L. Eschette, Wyatt P. Evans, Tyler Feece, Nicole L. Ferrara, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Emily K. Fontana, Kristine Ford, Nicholas C. Gagliano, Charlotte K. Geisler, Kayla N. Gill, Madeline Gjenero, Caroline A. Golden, Austin A. Guinot, Katherine M. Gunther, Alainna D. Haddad, Anna C. Hannan, Madyson L. Hayes, John M. Hollister, Haley N. Homes, Jacqueline Horn, Nathan A. Hovis, Trevor R. Howell, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Brian M. Huynh, Dominic Iovenitti, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Stephanie P. Jaeger, Bailey E. Jennings, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Tyler W. Justo, Hunter H. Kattawar, Emma J. Kennedy, Nicole Kieff, Corey L. Laddin, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Morgan M. Lanne, Hailey E. Lataxes, Guy M. Lecompte, Joshua M. Lecompte, Madeleine E. Levet, Bailey D. Levine, Nina A. Lewis, Karen Lodato, John T. Loftin, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Cody J. Marshall, Allison M. Matherne, Ross M. McCaffery, Devyn K. McCloskey, Hanna L. McDevitt, Kayli E. McLaughlin,
     Also, Makayla M. McMichael, Mason S. McNeely, Hope M. Mejia, Percie J. Melerine, Chasidy Miller, Selene K. Molina, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline J. Moore, Kathryn F. Moragne, Jessica A. Morales, Jamie Morris, Nathan C. Newberry, Margaret Oalman, John W. Parauka, Brooke A. Parker, Laura I. Perez Martinez, Thien H. Pham, Anyree V. Phillips, Tyler R. Piccolo, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Haley E. Pittari, Samantha M. Pittari, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Emily Ponseti, Razan F. Qamar, Caroline R. Redman, Tara P. Richard, Coryn Richardson, Jennifer C. Roche, Abby R. Roux, Ryker W. Rowe, Benjamin R. Satches, Michael Scanlon, Luke Scharfenstein, Jack H. Schluter, Ainsley Scott, Christopher J. Sherlock, Thomas S. Shreve, Nia A. Silvas, Haley T. Simms, Kristin L. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Madeline E. Snyder, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Emily C. Texada, Jennifer C. Theriot, Palmer G. Thomas III, Alyssa A. Thompson, Maria Tiziani, Dillon M. Todd, Meghan L. Tovrea, Andrew Trammell, Hannah K. Tribou, Nicholas J. Trombatore, Kelly E. Turner, Austin C. Vail, Ethan A. Vail, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Jolie M. Waddell, Bailee K. Warren, Bailey E. Weber, Jillian M. Weddle, Juliana K. Wellman, Kate White, Danielle M. Wick, Riley J. Wiemelt, Emily B. Wilcox, Audrey B. Wilkins, Collin B. Wilkins, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch C. Wilson, Jody Workman, Gabrielle L. Ybarzabal

          (Dean’s List) Brendan S. Adams, Christina K. Ainsworth, Sean M. Becker, Brittany R. Bertoniere, Preston Bohn, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Bert P. Brossette, Emily Brown, Thomas A. Carter, Catherine G. Chenevert, Max A. Cole, Katherine E. Cousins, Amanda Doell, Sean M.
Drudy, William D. Dugan, Sara D. Elliott, Grace J. Evans, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah N. Folse, Toni L. Fulco, Julianne R. Glotfelty, Catalina D. Guillory, Christian J. Hansen, Tyler O. Hill, Caleb V. Hooter, James W. Kinchen, Mary Landry, Brian Lark, Jenifer Longino Morales, Sami B. Madona, Austin J. Marquette, Emily E. Oubre, Kylie N. Pierce, Dana M. Prevost, Jad N. Qamar, Claire M. Roberts, Cheyenne E. Rowe, John C. Sartori, Grace Savoy, Jenna C. Scholvin, Madison F. Scott, Phillip Sheffield, Abby Sisung, Morgan Skeen, Camille E. Taylor, Mariah M. Thomas, Jacob M. Vinet, Angelina Vychko, Cassidy L. Waltman, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Austin M. Wiles, Melissa F. Winston, Lauren R. Wismar

          (Honor Roll) Damon G. Anderson, Cameron Barrett, Brianna A. Blackshear, Blair E. Boss, Thaddeus H. Bourgeois, Ashlie Byrnes, Michael I. Channing, Hailey Cole, Daniel L. Cook, Ansley M. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Cameron J. Eckel, Hannah M. Eyster, Nukimbria M. Frier, Alexis M. Herty, Michelle Hinshaw, Phoebe R. Martin, Isabella F. Oakes, Savannah C. Peachey, Ashley S. Pigrenet, Emily A. Procell, Jamie C. Rone, Grant C. Saizan, Bailey M. Scott,
Kayleigh E. Tutt, Terryione D. Whitehead

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Daniel J. Bachemin, Kelsie M. Bauer, Madyson L. Boehm, Jessica Bohannon, Jessica Clayton, Chandler B. Crawford, Kathryn L. Dean, Austin G. Dewease, Alexander R. Drake, Austin M. Easley, Andrew L. Failla, Alex T. Fournier, Brandon Fournier, Jamee B. Gornor, Kasey J. Harris, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Bryce E. Killion, Heather N. Knotts, Shannon L. Leitz, Ethan A. Levy, Hailey Matherne, Roy A. Rancatore, Victoria E. Santana, Amy Schneida, Mackenzie K. Schween, Daniel J. Seither, Addie R. Smith, Chloe A. Stephan, Caitlin S. Trosclair, Nicole Vanderklis, Mary E. Vince, Cameron M. Yarbrough
          (Dean’s List) Andrew Floyd, James M. Fourcade, Madison A. Hall, Travis J. Hoff, Olivia E. Kinler, Rachel N. Lesley, Jana M. Little, Ashtyn A. Mason, Ty L. Rivera, Alyson M. Schulze, Sarah A. Sinclair, Holley Smith, Abbigail G. Thaxton
          (Honor Roll) Walter R. Crawford, Hannah K. Johnson, Alexis Melerine, Chandler P. Moore, Daniel J. Muhsin, Brennan B. Murray, Ashley M. Walker

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia Abbenante, William Allen, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Christopher Arroyo, Angelina J. Aubert, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Kristan D. Ballard, Kylie A. Ballard, Charlie G. Bateman, Heather Beach, Jenna K. Bennett, Christopher Black, Nathan C. Bornio, Cabree Bourg, Camille M. Brady, Alexis N. Brinson, Carter M. Brock, Marisa C. Brown, Skai R. Buckley, Logan M. Calhoun, Amanda N. Caluda, Allison B. Caswell, Abbey E. Chase, Cameron Clark, Austin L. Cochran, Logan M. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Mariah C. Craige, Conner A. Cunningham, Michael D. Daigrepont, Devan W. Dale, Justin S. Darby, Shelia A. Dardano, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Dayne A. Delatte, Savannah J. Dominique, Raven Donald, Ashley Ducre, Austin D. Dunlap, Michelle F. Eber, Rachel Edwards, Caitlin C. Epperson, Tyler T. Eshenko, Taylor M. Estain, Hailey R. Farmer, Adam C. Fino, Alexis C. Fiorella, Walker Z. Firmin, Mckenzie Fugate, Kayla G. Gallagher, Morgan J. Garlepied, Madison A. Garrett,
     Also, Cameron J. Gaubert, Peter F. Giglio, Jordan Goines, Ani S. Gonzales, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Ava M. Guastella, Kaylee L. Guidry, Emma L. Guillot, Rayelin G. Hammond, Robin D. Henderson, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Bayli R. Hickson, Claudia C. Holcomb, Jasmine M. Holmes, Kileigh A. Holmes, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Madelyn L. Hughes, Gabriel T. Hunt, Jada M. Jackson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Kaylan A. Jones, Joseph J. Kelley, Patrick J. Kelly, Bailey L. Kennedy, Kurt R. Kiley, Sara M. Kreemer, Grace A. Ladner, Catherine Landry, Kylee K. Langevin, Sandy N. Le, Kevin M. Leggett, Christinia A. Lindsly, Calvin C. Lott, Whitney E. Lyons, Kaley E. Mackey, Kayla D. Mallet, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Anastassia Marr, Rebecca Marr, Julia E. Mascaro, Bailee C. McDonald, Zoe G. McKean, Mason R. McLaney, Kaylee E. McLaughlin, Breana N. McManus, Amanda L. McNaughton, Irene G. Mervich, Benjamen D. Messina, Gabrielle L. Messina, Cheyenne R. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Jesse M. Nata, Maria Cristina E. Newbill, Hallee M. Nichols, Nathan W. Niemand,
     Also, Diana M. Noesi, Kaelen E. Novak, Michelle Oddo, Stacey Oliver, Noah R. Osborne, Andres E. Ovalle, Jonas P. Pedreira, Abigail E. Perkins, Hannah Perrier, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Jessica M. Randall, Olivia Redman, Alexis P. Richard, Olivia M. Rink, Mallory Rowe, Justin B. Runnels, Katilynn N. Ryan, Laurel Sandoz, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Connor C. Schenck, Brit E. Schneider, Eden C. Scully, Katelyn Seals, Koryn M. Segrave, Melanie M. Shepherd, Reed J. Simoneaux, Olivia J. Singletary, Evan S. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Lucero M. Stephens, Chrishele A. Sterling, Barbara B. Sullivan, Tirrell B. Sylvas, Madison E. Tadlock, Ande L. Thomas, Brittany A. Thomas, Tasha E. Torregano, Oscar Tostado, Aria R. Toussaint, Tyler D. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Cameron W. Turner, Grant D. Upston, Timothy M. Upton, Holden B. Van Hoose, Noah T. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Halie D. Walcott, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Justin A. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Risa Williams, Nicole M. Willsey, Amanda N. Wilson, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett Wilson, Faith M. Wolverton, Rebecca C. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young

          (Dean’s List) Mason Alphonso, Shelby R. Amison, Zachary C. Barrios, Jeremy M. Bertaut, Antonio J. Boies, Gabrielle E. Brown, Hydiya S. Butler, Craig S. Canepa, Anthony J. Chappetta, Jeremiah M. Clements, Chloe C. Cooper, Monica A. Copping, Kaylee L. Corbett, Damon S.
Cousin, Ahryana Cousin, Kimberly M. Cox, Jade A. Culotta, Kayla R. Culotta, Corbin D. Debautte, James Gillette, Brandi Goble, Sydney A. Gressaffa, Zachary Gressaffa, Randall L. Hanrahan, Alaina G. Hardy, Kaitlyn Hill, Jaylen Huderson, Lexie Johnston, Naieya Kaiser, Reed Kastner, Emily Laborde, Stephen M. Landeche, Sierra A. Lassalle, Audrey J. Leblanc, Caroline Legrand, Lexi Lewis, Taylor R. McDuffie, Ahian A. Medina, Caroline Miller, Calveyion Montgomery, Kirkland Moore, Afifa S. Mustafa, Nicholas P. Newby, Hannah M. Nichols, Thomas C. Organ, Sharda Owens, Darian M. Passaro, Logan A. Penn, Brooke Persich, Madison Peters, Randolph G. Raymond Jr, Calynn M. Rehage, Anna M. Robinson, Dylan S. Ryan, Bradley T. Seidel Freeman, Sarah E. Sisco, Tyler C. Thompson, Shayne A. Tranchina, Alex R. Vaillancourt, Cameron T. Vickers, Sarah B. Wheeler, Madison P. Williams, Warren M. Willoz

          (Honor Roll) Ahrieal Albert, Destinee M. Anders, Carson D. Beers, Claudia E. Brannon, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Henry J. Calamari, Bryce D. Carruthers, Garrett L. Cavalier, Taylor Conaway, Allison R. D’Antoni, Patrick D. Dunn, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Marissa A. Garfias, Sarah C. Gonlag, Rosario Guastella IV, Connor A. Haag, Makayla L. Kahoe, Hannah M. Lewis, Bailee L. Maillet, Nicholas Mancuso, Gabriel T. Morse, Madison L. Norton, Brent M. Rideau, Cameron N. Ryals, Kayla E. Smith, Skylar M. Stiglet, Katherine D. Strahan, Halle M. Suarez, Halle N. Veazey, Taylor M. Wiley, Deandra S. Williams, Boris Woods

     Sun -- (President’s List) Elise L. Carter

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Conner L. Alston, Darien J. Ballow, Landon L. Benoit, William E. Brasher, Levi K. Bridges, Rebecca L. Bridges, Charles E. Byrd, Lidia L. Curry, Kobe R. Cutrer, Vincent A. Cutrer, Ashton P. Durand, Mykelsha D. Dyson, Bryson D. Faust, Kiley J. Harrelson, Abby Hartley, Karianne L. Henkel, Reggie R. Holloway, Lakentria S. Kaiser, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Alyse K. McKneely, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Hamilton D. Moak, Thea A. Painting, Terry L. Parker, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Roger E. Robertson, Lori Robertson, Nia Seiber, Christopher P. Shields, Danayla Singleton, Baylee M. Smith, Michael A. Smith, Chloe O. Thames, Ariel L. Thomas, Bren M. Tuminello, Aubree E. Weldon, Jessica M. Williams, Quinn E. Wilson, Shyanne Wilson, Raissa A. Yantis
          (Dean’s List) Danni L. Baham, Joshua Bozeman, Giovanni G. Campo, Keaira S. Foster, Mykala D. Foster, Blake V. Henry, Macy D. Lee, Matthew L. Matherne, Nicole E. Newell, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Caitlin A. Ray, Sydney M. Rivers, Shelby D. Roberts,
Creyuanna B. Ruffin, Emily C. Smith, Derek Truong
          (Honor Roll) Nicholas Blouin, Heidi R. Carrier, Sarah Cobb, Jeremy U. Davis, Tyler G. Durbin, Shaneique Q. Holden, Mason M. McKenna, Bransen J. Schwebel, Rylie Womack

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Meghan Adams, Prakriti Adhikari, Mercy E. Agbo, Erin M. Ainsworth, Kyra Akinnibi, Olaitan Akintimehin, Joshua Allison, Bobbi Amar, Aakash Amatya, Katie M. Amos, Cassidy R. Anderson, Michalis Andreou, Heather R. Aranyosi, Alanna E. Arceneaux, Joy C. Asoodeh, Emily G. Babineaux, Reginae M. Banks, Leah M. Bankston, Aubree E. Barber, Brandon R. Barre, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Cory M. Barrow, Simran Baruwal, Drew A. Barzenick, Biraj Basnet, Prashant Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Camille E. Bechac, Erin D. Belgard, Emily Benfield, Antreon M. Bennett, Roshan Bhandari, Utsav Bhattarai, Taylor A. Bice, Flory Bierma, Bishwa K. Bista, Victoria A. Blache, Kim Bohlen, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Christopher T. Boudoin, Madison E. Boudreaux, Whitney M. Bourdier, Gregory V. Boyle, Victoria B. Brackmann, Paityn Bretzer, Cassidy R. Brewster, Paul M. Broussard, Natalie B. Brown, Marina Burguete, Shelvis D. Burise, Robert C. Burke, Alexa Burns, Brandt G. Burns, Jenna C. Burns, Zoe E. Burns, Dixie Camaille, Kacie Cammack, Haylie Cannino, Marissa G. Canterbury, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Alacia A. Carral, Justice T. Carson,
     Also, Emily C. Carter, Ty A. Carter, Haley B. Caruso, Autumn N. Collins, Cherokee N. Collins, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Dylan J. Compton, Gabrielle Coney, Melquesha Cook, Patricia L. Cooper, Katya M. Cornejo, Carla Cortina, Parker T. Costanza, Sydney M. Costanza, Kinley M. Craft, Hannah O. Crapanzano, Alejandra Cruz, David Cuevas, Britney N. Cutrer, Naven N. Dabria, Bibek Dahal, Subash Dangi, Christiane M. Davis, Hunter R. Davis, Lauren M. Davis, Eli N. Dawsey, Lauren E. Devaney, Pratyush Devkota, Franck Di Sanza, Courtney S. Dibenedetto, Katelyn D. Dilley, Erin N. Doughty, Cody Downs, Lauren M. Drouet, Carly S. Drude, Joseph Drummond, Isabella Dubay, Gabrielle E. Dufrene, Malijah Dyer, Marissa J. Dyson, Jada S. Ellis, Lacey Ellis, Kaitlyn M. Erdey, Kathery S. Esqueda, Jolie Everett, Baylee E. Falcon, Lauren Feltenberger, Stephanie Fernandez, Braylee L. Floyd, Avery C. Foster, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Julie A. G’Sell, Sundar Raj Gautam, Deyonna M. George, Jo H. George, Dipika Ghimire, Evan M. Gibson, Madison G. Gill, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Thais Gomes, Kyle L. Goree, Johnathan R. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Anish Gyawali, Sarah E. Haltom, Ashlyn P. Harris, Janine A. Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Adam Hawkins, Ralphlynn D. Haynes, Omar A. Herrera,
     Also, Sherlitha Y. Hills, Brooke A. Hinkle, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Ashley D. Hodges, Lexi Hogan, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Tyler Hudson, Putri S. Insani, Kelvon W. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Hannah N. Johnston, Robert J. Johnston, Bryce Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Kaysha R. Joseph, Avinash Joshi, Aminat O. Jubril, Abhishek Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Derington M. Ketchum, Kalendra Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Eraj Khatiwada, Ribesh Khatiwada, Holly Kingen, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Alexis R. Kliebert, Nicholas C. Klusener, Audrey C. Kreamer, Claire E. Krousel, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Travis H. Lamb, Angelique M. Langston, Carter H. LeBlanc, Covina M. Lee, Raleigh M. Lester, Gabrielle L. Levet, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, April Lomax, Madison E. Loria, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Blake Luna, Brett D. Luneau, Nadine Maher, Mary E. Malbrough, Anish Manandhar, Dillon R. Mancil, Chelsea Mark, Dawson M. Marlow, Ashlynn Martell, Hannah E. Martin, Julia N. Matherne, Alexis L. May, Kailey M. McCall, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Sadie C. McGowan, Elizabeth J. McRae, Angelina A. Mesa, Samantha M. Messina, Tony J. Milazzo, Josh Miller, Mason M. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Avash Mishra,
     Also, Victoria A. Mons, Madison B. Morales, Darryl L. Munsch, Elizabeth C. Myers, Nicholas J. Myers, Anisha Neupane, Sandhya Neupane, Dakota R. Newman, Cody R. Newsom, Isabel B. Oliva, Luke A. Orlando, Alyssa M. Palermo, Manisha Parajuli, Devyn E. Parker, Mona Patterson, Christopher Patti, Krishna Raj Paudel, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Rebecca N. Penn, Claire C. Perilloux, Darian N. Perrin, Makayla R. Perry, Chelsea L. Petho, Savannah R. Piner, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara Plaisance, Mariana A. Pliego, Abigail C. Potrament, Silvin Pradhan, Aadhar Prasai, Blaine M. Prestenbach, Anusha Puri, Breanna E. Raborn, Katie B. Rager, Adelina Ramirez, Christi M. Reid, Sean Reliford, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Karlie N. Riche`, Laureana F. Robertson, Reijuene T. Robinson, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Dominick Ros, Mandi L. Rose, Jeremy M. Ruiz, Kylie R. Ruiz, Thomas J. Russell, Cailin A. Sampey, Puja Sapkota, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jasmine M. Saul, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Kayla Schroeder-Kessler, Hailey M. Sciortino, Amanda Scott, Connor M. Seale, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers,
     Also, Jacob T. Shaver, Shane S. Shivers, Kiran Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, Justin K. Simanek, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Tijana Simovic, Sabina Sitaula, Gunner S. Slaven, Amelia Sledge, Polina Sleptsova, Clarissa R. Smith, Kayleigh M. Smith, Marlie O. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Slavko Stevic, Sujit Subedi, Shelby A. Szelei, Courtney E. Tallo, Tina Tate, Roshmina Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Niall S. Thomas, Brooke N. Thompson, Cilicia Thornton, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Sijan Tiwari, John T. Travis, Jonah K. Traylor, Chandler Vaccaro, Aleesha S. Vallare, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Alexis A. Verberne, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Melissa Vogelsanger, Ronniqua T. Webb, Heidi D. Westenhiser, Kayla A. Wheat, Collin Whitcombe, Phillip A. White, Jaquan C. Williams, Caitlin Williamson, Megan Wilson, Madeline A. Wright, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Rachel Yang, Dylan Yates, David P. Zapchenk

     (Dean’s List) Kayla M. Adams, Rajkumar Adhikari, Jeremy Amerson, Lane P. Anthon, Heather R. Anthony, Sierra Arbaugh, Christopher J. Artigues, Bernadette Aucoin, Jacob Austin, Brynleigh M. Berthelot, Kelsey M. Bittola, Austin T. Bonfanti, Rwanda Breaux, Felicity C. Bridges, Kristine Brown, Abbie F. Busch, Haleigh M. Byrne, William S. Caldwell, Haley R. Collura, Andrea S. Crawford, Claire E. Criswell, Stevon Crooks, Megan E. Davis, Ryan T. Dawsey, Brooke L. Dawson, Jeevan Devkota, Alish Dhamala, Alexis S. Dunn, James R. Dyess, Maya Entwisle, Wenter Felder, Allie D. Ferrara, Hallie Fisher, Caleb S. Flanagan, Antonica F. Frazier, Bailey Fugarino, Drew E. Fussell, Hunter Gabriel, Dylan Gallo, Matthew Gardiner, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Brytni M. Griggs, Kobi L. Gueho, Abbigale G. Guidry, Joshua T. Hay, Rasha Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Amber L. Hughes, Byronesha A. Jackson,
     Also, Dejuan P. James, Day’Von T. Johnson, Jessie A. Joyner, Cecelia T. Kinchen, Eric M. Knox, Hitomi Konno, Roberto A. Latournerie, Ally I. Leblanc, Brock A. Legoria, Lindsay N. Lightfoot, Willie T. London, Grant Marcello, Alexandra L. Mashon, Max Mazik, Mikayla M. McCutchan, Jan M. McGovern, Jordyn N. Miller, Lani Milstead, Brock Mulkey, Caroline E. Ott, Kristen A. Pea, Kyle Pena, Charley D. Popp, Hannah O. Rehm, Reilly A. Roberts, Michael T. Robinson, Cebastian Rubio, Damian A. Rumph, Kayla M. Rydosz, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katherine W. Schepker, Morgan J. Sheffield, Dalton E. Shorter, Talya Sibley, Randon L. Singleton, Donald P. Smith, Brandon A. Tallo, Aakriti Thapa, Jacob P. Timothy, Callie E. Varnado, Savannah L. Watkins, Jonathon S. Williams, Zoye’ C. Williams, Randy M. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Khudija Aftab, Brock P. Barringer, Kenneth K. Bell III, Caleigh N. Bennett, Janice S. Bennett, Trevor A. Brooke, Alexander J. Castro, Jacob J. Chancey, Adrian J. Cote, Jabari A. Cyprian, Damarcus Dangerfield, Taylor A. Dawson, Ashley M. Difranco, Vibriyogn Epuri, Haley E. Falgout, Cody A. Fisher, Paige Gauthreaux, Lily C. Gayle, Abigayle J. Gibson, Logan R. Goree, Alyssa Z. Gutierrez, Joseph M. Hankins, Breyanna S. Harris, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Kolby A. Head, Matthew T. Hunter, Lily M. Inman, Ashley M. Kennedy, Abby N. Laine, James M. Laine, Matthew J. Landry, Michael Latino, Haleigh A. Laylle, Taylor L. Luttrell, Azriel Marshall, Bailey Monistere, Kayla R. Monlyn, Juan C. Moya, Susan K. Nguyen, Anna Osborne, Ashley N. Owenby, Tyler M. Owens, Keri M. Perrone, Jordan E. Roach, James A. Rogers, Emma G. Sale, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Sydney Sampson, Kathleen L. Schiffman, Cailynn L. Smith, Mason A. Snell, Justin J. Wiggins

     Husser -- (President’s List) Safarie Autin, Rachel R. Chism, Dusty D. Taillon, Noah D. Vernon, Renee Vernon
          (Dean’s List) Lane Taillon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Joshua B. Archote, Courtney M. Booth, Janasia J. Callahan, Nathaly G. Castro, William N. Dopp, Madeleine G. Durnin, Trevor L. Fleming, Priscilla M. Gonzalez, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Shelby A. Guttuso, Chelby M. Hampton, Jarrin Henrich, Hailey D. Johnston, Meghan Landry, Austin C. McAndrew, Hannah G. McDonald, Alexis J. Moya, Kristin N. Newman, Abrielle Ochsner, Garrett R. Pechon, Ben Peco, Kaylie Piller, Andee M. Poche, Avelina Y. Rodgers, Asijah A. Singleton, Erin E. Smith, Roman Vilardo, Eryn Wilks
          (Dean’s List) Ariane L. Adams, Jose A. Alfaro Rodriguez, Emma C. Beckers, Mikayla S. Campbell, Kellee M. Costa, Luke R. DiBenedetto, Aimee Greenfield, Donald W. Kogel, Berkley R. Martin, Makenna R. Mathews, Mary E. Miller, Emma N. Owens, Chealse C. Sibley
          (Honor Roll) Brad P. Gersch, Destiny E. Hardy, Hunter Kogel, Amber Lock, Michael S. Mason, Khealse K. Sibley, Anna Watkins, Kevin Ziebarth

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Erica N. Boudreaux, Ami M. Brumfield, Tre’Von D. Cooper, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Katherine E. Fontenot, Alayna J. Garner, Lauren E. Gehringer, Mary E. Graves, Tessa F. Hill, Shelby D. Magee, Aaron H. Mccullough, Christy L. Miller, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Jeffrey P. Sanchez, Salony Sehgal, Ashley M. Sifuentes, Kallie A. Simeon, Abbi L. Simmons, Heather L. Simpson, Ava St. Mard, Chloe A. Stokes, Natalie K. Wells, Mallory M. Womack
          (Dean’s List) Hope Brister, Ambria L. Cook, Michelle Johnson, Kailey E. Kieff, Kolton L. Sims, Keilah Sonnier, Skylar T. Tabor
          (Honor Roll) Marlena S. Hartman, Emily G. McKean, Delaney R. Phillips

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Chloe R. Allbright, Olivia N. Allen, Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Maya N. Billiot, William C. Bradley, Sara D. Calamia, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Alison T. Garaudy, Abigail L. Giron, Summer R. Gondolfi, Cameron Guzzardo, Haylie M. Harper, Trevor Hartupee, Joshua Hebert, Hannah L. Jones, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Sydney K. Lacoste, Kristen A. Lebo, Gage M. Lee, Erin R. Leon, Ricky J. Lips, Alexis R. Lirette, Alexis L. Maltese, Raeleigh McGraw, Rebecca L. Mercante, Amanda N. Mizell, Phillip G. Mosher, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Lauren C. Pellerin, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Skye E. Pregeant, Isabella J. Sanchez, Coryn A. Smith, David A. Smith, Clarissa L. Starkey, Robert Straughan, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Brianna L. Thompson, Kaylyn M. Treadway, Alberto A. Valenzuela
          (Dean’s List) Trent Arcement, Matthew L. Ard, Bailey Cavallero, Kyleigh Genco, Ashley S. Icaza, Samantha D. Ingraffia, William H. Lamonte, Kayla I. Lee, Destiny P. McClendon, Zakiya Miller, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Haley L. Porter, Garrett Schexnayder, Zachary T. Sherman
          (Honor Roll) Kristofer J. Kerr, Karen M. Laird, Julia A. Lavergne, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Alissa L. Starkey

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Arnissa Burnett, Justin R. Orsak, Shavez J. Pinestraw, Katherine St. Amand
          (Honor Roll) Lauren N. Dapprich

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Jakob D. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Peyton E. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Daniel A. Antonio, Juan C. Arango, Nataly R. Arango, Benjamin J. Arie, Kevin Ashby, Hannah C. Baham, Matthew L. Barattini, Maricela Barrera, Jacob Barthelemy, Donna R. Beagle, Karen I. Beall, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Paige E. Becnel, Jeffrey C. Bell Jr, Kade L. Bleakley, Elizabeth C. Bode, Darian G. Boesch, Marley C. Bohning, Danielle M. Bower, Niki Breaux, Presley E. Brents, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Haley Brown, Randall D. Bush, Alli Carter, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Jory Coker, Abigail L. Collins, Maci B. Collins, Matthew W. Cox, Bria R. Cummings, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Jennah E. Duncan, Madison Duplechin, Gabrielle C. Elrod, Christina M. Ernst, Eric B. Fabel, Haley R. Faciane, Rachel K. Fanning, Austin Flores,
     Also, Madissen A. Ford, Zackery A. Fortier, Sarah M. Freeman, Seth A. Freeman, Megan E. Gardner, Sydney Gaskins, Gayden J. Gauthreaux, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Hailey A. Giaratano, Kodi A. Golden, Austin Granier, Julian H. Gros, Emily R. Guagliardo, Hannah E. Guerra, Kayla A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Gabrielle E. Hay, Coleden M. Heckmann, Alyssa R. Henderson, Hannah B. Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges, Hunter Hollie, Krystal A. Hux, Amber L. Ingolia, Mason E. Jackson, Aubrey Jacob, Mary A. Jambon, Shaunasi N. James, Abbey M. Johnson, Courtney P. Jones, Casey Kennedy, Megan R. King, Tonya P. Kinler, Mia Kugler, Zachary C. Larkin, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Staci M. Livingston, Bjorn J. Loney, Jordan R. Louviere, Joseph R. Louviere,
     Also, Meghan A. Louviere, Carson C. Maginnis, Courtney R. Marks, Ryan C. Meades, Adriana M. Michel, Cassidy A. Michel, Jessica L. Michon, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, Justin Moton, Ashlyn F. Mott, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Madison Perez, Grace R. Perilloux, Taylor M. Perilloux, Gabriel D. Pevey, Lydia A. Pevey, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Dawson C. Pinion, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Yushequa Quinn, Kristen N. Raiford, Mckay R. Rayborn, Samantha M. Read, Hailey A. Reid, Olivia S. Roberts, John B. Rogers, Abigail H. Russell, Sarah Salazar, Jake M. Sasser, Cheria Scaffidi, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Andrew N. Sherman, Shawn Singh, Brianna A. Slade, Elmer J. Smith, Sara B. Smith, Kendall G. Stanga, Lydia G. Stegall, Sarah M. Swenson, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora Thompson, Gerald Toney, Catherine E. Turner, Cade C. Vallot, Belle E. Vignes, Charlotte Walker, Aaron Z. Wallace, Annie Walls, Aliyah N. Warford, Athena Weinberger, Jonathan W. Williams, Taylor M. Williams, Bailey S. Wingett, Jacqueline D. Wingo, Amber N. Wise, Graham Wolf, Calvin M. Wood

          (Dean’s List) Madison L. Amos, Jacob A. Badeau, Rebekah D. Bass, Taylor Bonds, Shelby Boudreaux, Alexis Breaux, Julia A. Cervini, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Alayna M. Chelette, Taylor D. Chiro, Carven A. Corbett, Jacob L. Delaney, Ethan Doty, Meredith K. Drude, Maranda M. Ernest, John N. Falcon, Lindsey E. Ferina, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Odessa J. Foster, Thecie Nathalie Fotie, Austin J. Gassen, Ami N. Gauthier, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Elana A. Guillory, Darriana Hamilton, Westen C. Hawkins, Emily A. Huber, Ashlin N. Hurst, Kennedy P. Ivey, Allie L. Jacob, Gabriella L. Jerez, Harold A. Jones, Colton M. Kenderes, Kelly M. King, Karlee A. Kraft, Emily A. Kron, Chasity B. Kyzar, Collin J. Lee, Gavin T. Leitz, Amanda Lin, Heidi M. Lowe, Christopher A. Midgett, Harleigh A. Miller, Jokobe L. Mitchell, Ashley Morse, Tiffany Neal, Noah M. Nepveux, Emily J. Noe, Joseph Palmisano, Mallory L. Pecoraro, L’Kylia Q. Pitts, Shakendra Provost, Niyah E. Reid, Gwendolyn R. Rivere, Kailie K. Robbins, Reilly A. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Killian E. Schafer, Morgan E. Sibley, Jessica T. Sundquist, Camaryn F. Vallot, Hallie F. Waddell, Jacey M. Webber, Regi D. White

          (Honor Roll) Abby M. Anderson, Logan P. Armantrout, Blair F. Atkins, Kenneth J. Babin, Grayson A. Bankston, Destini L. Breaux, Colton J. Ciuzio, Carly Coldwell, Laney S. Davis, Whitney R. Duplantis, Chasen Gill, Hannah Hawkins, Ronald C. Heider, Tanigha M. Hunter, Abigail P. Hymel, Carol D. Kimble, Lucas M. Laborde, Faith L. Lee, Peyton A. Licciardi, Mia E. Maillet, Mya A. Mendoza, Tallen A. Mintz, Dalton Motichek, Haleigh J. Payne, Mikayla P. Randall, Madison B. Robison, Hunter J. Roe, Brielle F. Sheridan, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Amanda J. Swymn, Blair A. Vignes, Dylan T. Walker

     Robert -- (President’s List) Maia C. Close, Brittani A. Davis, Macie R. Eady, Edson F. Gonzalez, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Andrea M. Jenkins, Claire E. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Danielle N. Magruder, Patricia D. Todd, Randi L. Yokum
          (Dean’s List) Doni M. Cruse, Laney M. Davis, Vincent N. Motichek, Dwan P. Veillon, Lindsey L. Vinyard
          (Honor Roll) Liseth Alvarez, Jessica Jones

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham, Emilee G. Edwards, Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne
          (Dean’s List) Hunter W. Beech, Joann L. Sims, Tessa Williams
          (Honor Roll) Deven Daniels

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Meghan R. Almanza, Amy A. Arceneaux, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Austin E. Benton, Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Savanna Bourgeois, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Mason D. Fuller, Lauren K. Giluso, Troy Granger, Alexis C. Hamilton, Michael T. Hogan, Maxwell Kimmons, Kyle J. King, Brooke L. Laborde, Karlie N. McDonald, Richard S. McKinney, Devin L. Meadows, Emily A. Mizell, Andria C. Nasset, Sabrae K. Nasset, Lily C. Navarra, Amanda M. Otkins, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Heather M. Sarrazin, Sarah Spring, Cora S. Strong, Mauriece E. Wert
(Dean’s List) Connor A. Bertrand, Jaden Clark, Brenley Cooper, Abigail Ford, Brooke S. Guillot, Robyn M. Lovetro, Brandon M. Luther, Dallas A. McAlister, Kelsey G. McDonald, Katelyn N. Robertson, Adrian R. Rojas, Rhett S. Strahan, Courtney Teska
          (Honor Roll) Jasmine E. Barnes, Cherish F. Harrison, Hannah M. Nuccio, Allie C. Ridgell, Ashley A. Trobaugh, Haiston Varnado, Kyla M. Williams

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Dulac -- (Dean’s List) Breanna P. Parfait
     Gray -- (President’s List) Kearah D. Sims, Ashley C. West-McNamara
          (Honor Roll) Kaylan A. Harding

     Houma -- (President’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Cameron A. Beal, Craig M. Billiot, Bren Charpentier, Alvin Delaune, Emily R. Deroche, Kylee N. Dupre, Madison E. Ellender, Austin Fontenot, Mikaela Johnson, Kaylen A. Miller, Victoria R. Richard, Chloe T. Ryder, Eris M. Stove, Zarhiah R. Tember, Kathryn M. Thompson, Lily A. Torbert, Shaina A. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Amie E. Benoit, Courtney N. Daigle, Jace A. Gaudet, Sarah D. Links, Leah Messino
          (Honor Roll) Tyrean M. Celestine, Sarah E. Curtis, Clarnesha O. Thornton

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue, Faith E. Hebert
          (Honor Roll) Naidra Theriot

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Ashailee Brailey, Lainey R. Trahan
     Maurice -- (President’s List) Megan M. Kelly

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (Dean’s List) Marissa J. Parker

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Adrianna R. Beninato, Aerial R. Mathews, James M. Mohon, Samuel Z. Simmons, Ashley Wolbers
          (Dean’s List) Ke’Aisha T. Keller, Hailey E. Seals
          (Honor Roll) Gabriella Ezell

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Abigail A. Atkins, Gabrielle A. Atkins, Buffy B. Baker, Nyekia D. Bell, Haley E. Branton, Tionne L. Brown, Cailyn D. Harriel, Halee N. Hughes, Emily D. Jenkins, Margaret Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Jacy Ladner, Megan H. Mizell, Cameron R. Pittman, Erin P. Pittman, Destiny Richardson, Amani G. Rivera, Annabella I. Seal, Jacob E. Seal, Emilie Speer, Hannah G. Staton, Mikayla S. Strain, Miranda E. Talley, Abby G. Thomas
          (Dean’s List) Lula J. Ball, Joseph D. Ezell, Aubrie E. Kemp, Brady R. Ladner, George Nobles, Kimber A. Peters, Robert P. Stucker, Wyatt P. Verret
          (Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Macey R. Gaspard, Diamond D. Martin, Daniel A. Mitchell, Jai’Lyssia Richardson, Cassidy J. Stewart, Kacie N. Turnage

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Mackenzie L. Angelo, Tamira N. Bickham, Thomas M. Branch, Christian Bravo Jr, Christa M. Brown, Ngoc Bui, Crockett Comeaux, Douglas A. Goss, Taylor L. Graves, Coleman Green, Victoria H. Guthrie, Caroline R. Haik, Kennedy F. Hughes,
Taylor Jarrell, Kelsey H. Jenkins, Keri P. Jenkins, Clare M. Jones, Katelin A. Junkins, Madison A. Ledet, Jacob P. Magee, Shelby E. McDonald, Major S. McElveen, Kaitlyn E. Murrell, Kaitlin A. Nave, Hunter K. Owens, Marissa D. Pareti, Chelsea O. Partman, Kamryn Passman, Samuel C. Payne, Lacie Penton, Samantha L. Pertuit, Samuel Phelps, Madaleine Ponthieux, Chloe B. Reeves, Morgan Stafford, Tyler Stafford, Dominick T. Thomas, Jasmine L. Thompson, Lydia J. Thompson, Emily Varnado, Carlie A. Viator, Baileigh E. Warner, Katelyn A. Warner, Hollie D. Waskom, Hunter S. Welch, Mattie C. Williams, Qualontra A. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Whitney Bond, Marissa M. Buttone, Lauren Cooper, Dale J. Dufrene, Mary K. Dykes, Mason G. Edwards, Jacob Glover, Jesse L. Harris, Michael J. Herbert, Colin L. Jordan, Connor M. McCain, Billy Mizell, Elisabeth Mizell, Victoria E. Murphy, Jeremy C. Richardson, Erin Robinson, Kirby T. Seal, Selena G. Spears, Makayla Taylor, Hunter Temples, Jewel A. Vincent, Timisiha Walker, Quentin C. Williams
          (Honor Roll) Jaqwan D. Brumfield, Madelyn Burch, Bethany M. Cooper, Kieara Dawson, Alexus D. Dillon, Erin Kennedy, Jordan T. Phelps, Bethany C. Sandifer, Mary A. Singleton, Payton L. Stogner, Bryson K. Toney, Jalyn Warren

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Kristy Garcia, Alyssa Pardee, Alyssa A. Woodard
          (Dean’s List) Alyssa M. Barber, Jared A. Lebo, Emily M. Mcelveen, Taylor M. Williamson
          (Honor Roll) Kiara S. Williams

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Gabrielle R. Aubin, Casey L. Ferguson, Jasmyn J. Green, Jaynee C. Hebert
          (Dean’s List) Joshlyn D. Allen, Avery G. Conerly, Matthew D. Jones, Des’Teney Scott, Alexia Wilson
          (Honor Roll) Trinity D. Gibson, Macie J. Husband, Lauren B. Leblanc

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Savannah N. Bezet, Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Noah J. Price
          (Dean’s List) Jasmine A. Calloway, Allie M. Marionneaux, Tiarra L. Smith, Mallary Thibodeaux, Aimee R. Vince
          (Honor Roll) Kristine Ford, Austin J. Melancon

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Leeann M. Armond, Audrey L. Arrasmith, Brailyn M. Bergeron, Trinity C. Brown, Kamryn A. Chambers, Camryn E. Comeaux, Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Henry J. Doucet, Caroline E. Gassie, Abigail Genre, Alex M. Hebert, Darlene Jarreau, Jace M. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Mason R. Maurer, Braxton T. Michel, Candice B. Scalise, Caitlyn R. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Catherine L. Bonaventure, Mignonne-Ariel Leachman
          (Honor Roll) Antarius J. Jackson, Dylan Rinaudo

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Jacob J. Burke, Riley Charlet, Keyana C. Cummings, Rachel M. Ellison, Tara Freeze, Jacob S. Hoffmann, Bronwen Hunt, Katherene R. Leblanc, Matthew Manchester, Maggie A. Ritchie, Rachel Smith
          (Dean’s List) Jasmine M. Brooks
          (Honor Roll) Kia E. Coleman, David R. Morgan, Buck R. Ritchie

     Wakefield -- (President’s List) John A. Daniels, Honesty N. Mitchell

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Emma C. Shores
     Florence -- (Honor Roll) Christian W. White
     Mobile -- (Honor Roll) Ruby E. Cramer
     Roanoke -- (Honor Roll) Latraevious Drake

ARKANSAS
     Searcy -- (Dean’s List) Mason R. Schucker

CALIFORNIA
     Castro Valley -- (President’s List) Caytlyn Z. Noble
     Newbury Park -- (President’s List) Kiersten Vest
     Rancho Cucamonga -- (Dean’s List) Hanna G. Moffatt
     Salinas -- (President’s List) Alexis Ramos
     San Diego -- (Dean’s List) Keanu Mookini
     West Covina -- (President’s List) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO
     Aurora -- (President’s List) Claire E. Huston
     Commerce City -- (President’s List) April C. Sutton

FLORIDA
     Cantonment -- (Dean’s List) Avery Royer
     Fort Lauderdale -- (Honor Roll) Isiah M. Kirby
     Pompano Beach -- (President’s List) Shericka S. Treco
     Tampa -- (President’s List) William Edwards

GEORGIA
     Flowery Branch -- (President’s List) Grant M. Ocallaghan
     Forest Park -- (Dean’s List) Avery Wilson
     Fort Benning -- (Dean’s List) Marquez A. Way

IOWA
     Des Moines -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Blackford, Madisen G. Blackford

ILLINOIS
     Glen Carbon -- (President’s List) Emily M. Morgan
     Springfield -- (President’s List) Bernadette L. Tournoux
          (Dean’s List) Brigid K. Tournoux
     Warrenville -- (President’s List) Robert R. Keeley
     Waterloo -- (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

INDIANA
     Rockport -- (President’s List) Shelby R. Sitzman
     Valparaiso -- (Honor Roll) Serena M. Wagner

KANSAS
     Lincoln -- (President’s List) Grace E. Walford
     Overland Park -- (Honor Roll) Jon-Michael D. Herman

KENTUCKY
     Bowling Green -- (President’s List) Ivan Drobocky
     Crestwood -- (Honor Roll) Quinton M. Howell, Zachary M. Howell
     Paducah -- (President’s List) Bradley A. Miller

MASSACHUSETTS
     Lakeville -- (Dean’s List) Emma L. Valente
     Roslindale -- (President’s List) Brian Donna

MARYLAND
     Silver Spring -- (President’s List) Elshaday A. Bonger

MISSISSIPPI
     Bay Saint Louis -- (Honor Roll) Thomas Ortiz
     Biloxi -- (President’s List) Rodney D. Ruffin
     Brandon -- (President’s List) William H. Warren
          (Dean’s List) Dalton T. Rogers
     Carriere -- (Dean’s List) Karl Lynch
     Centreville -- (Dean’s List) Katelyn T. Chandler
     Diamondhead -- (Honor Roll) Peyton E. Seitz
     Flora -- (President’s List) Haley E. Sims
     Gulfport -- (Dean’s List) Noah D. Vance
     Hattiesburg -- (President’s List) Jessica R. Hyde
          (Dean’s List) Cornelius R. Walker

     Jackson -- (Honor Roll) John Allen
     Jayess -- (President’s List) Kristen Fortenberry
     Kosciusko -- (Dean’s List) Landon Rawson
     Lorman -- (President’s List) Ariyanna Mason
     Madison -- (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi Newton, Devin A. Winfield
          (Dean’s List) Gracie J. Newton

     Magnolia -- (President’s List) Khadijah James, Toby R. Rosenthal
     McComb -- (President’s List) Ja’Mesha Butler, Hope Harrison
          (Dean’s List) Kelsi R. Case, Milesha McNulty
          (Honor Roll) Roenetta Mearidy

     Mize -- (Dean’s List) David M. Taylor
     Monticello -- (President’s List) Adrianna G. Byers
     Natchez -- (President’s List) Mackenzie B. Boyd
     Osyka -- (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
     Oxford -- (Dean’s List) Louis Gatlin
     Pass Christian -- (Honor Roll) Chris Piernas
     Picayune -- (Dean’s List) Gerrell Keaton, Lauren Walker
          (Honor Roll) Alexandra N. Lawson

     Ruth -- (Dean’s List) Kayla E. Ham
     Summit -- (President’s List) Jessica L. White
     Terry -- (Honor Roll) Kenneth L. Allen
     Water Valley -- (President’s List) David J. Rotenberry
          (Dean’s List) Jarius D. Gooch

     Wesson -- (President’s List) Kalyn D. Chemin

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEW HAMPSHIRE
     Merrimack -- (President’s List) Cameron J. Watkins

NEVADA
     Las Vegas -- (President’s List) Marcell Selmon
     Reno -- (President’s List) Daniel Warner

NEW YORK
     Valley Falls -- (Dean’s List) Madison Brownell

NORTH CAROLINA

     Columbus -- (President’s List) Caroline H. Lee

 

PENNSYLVANIA
     Fishertown -- (Dean’s List) Alana N. Pfister
     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart
     Morrisville -- (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson

TENNESSEE
     Arlington -- (Dean’s List) John L. Harrington
     White House -- (President’s List) Alley R. McDonald

TEXAS
     Allen -- (Honor Roll) Taylor Eymard
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
     Brookshire -- (President’s List) Crispin L. Adams
     Burnet -- (President’s List) Matthew S. Wright
     Caldwell -- (Dean’s List) Elizabeth Jakubik
     Carrollton -- (Dean’s List) Miranda M. Marquez
     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Kami R. Aguilar, Stormy C. Davis
     Dallas -- (Dean’s List) Grayson A. Bateman
     Desoto -- (Honor Roll) Laquan T. Butler
     El Paso -- (President’s List) Adam P. Cortez, Andrea Perez
          (Honor Roll) Anthony Cordero

     Frisco -- (President’s List) Eleanor L. Williams
     Fulshear -- (President’s List) Brennan Bauer
     Houston -- (President’s List) Alexis P. Pratt
     Katy -- (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley, Dylan J. Gerald
          (Honor Roll) Caroline S. Haaga

     Keller -- (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
     League City -- (President’s List) Sydney Neeley
     McGregor -- (President’s List) Jacob Meek
     Mineola -- (Dean’s List) Anna M. Westberry
     Pflugerville -- (President’s List) Dalton A. Fish
     Plano -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
     Richards -- (President’s List) Hannah L. Barosh
     Rosenberg -- (Honor Roll) Tempestt D. Vaughn
     San Antonio -- (Dean’s List) Kelli R. Diaz
     Spring -- (Honor Roll) Baylee Laskoskie
     Wills Point -- (Honor Roll) Gentry W. Stevens

VIRGINIA
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Hannah L. Watts
     Chesapeake -- (Honor Roll) Mark Swift
     Newport News -- (Dean’s List) Jomari N. Becnel
     Staunton -- (President’s List) Patrick C. Voss

WASHINGTON
     Auburn -- (President’s List) Maya A. Jackson
     Curtis -- (President’s List) Elijah Johnson

WISCONSIN
     Cottage Grove -- (President’s List) Sophia L. Wendt




More News...