NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,351 to fall 2014 honors list


Wednesday, January 21, 2015
by: Tonya Lowentritt

HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,351 students to its honors list for the fall 2014 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a "C."

Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at https://www2.southeastern.edu/external/academic_honors/.

Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana

ACADIA PARISH

   Branch -- (President's List) Dakota L. Thibodeaux

ASCENSION PARISH

   Burnside -- (President's List) Matthew J. Venable

   Darrow -- (Dean's List) Aanesha T. Martin

   Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Lauren T. Oubre, Jamee G. Rogers

      (Dean's List) Lloyd A. Capello, Elaine M. Pearce, Benjamin J. Schexnayder

      (Honor Roll) Kelsey E. Albert, Katelyn R. Gomez

   Geismar -- (President's List) Jean P. Aymond, Lauren N. Bourgeois, Kathryn R. Carline, Caitlyn J. Clarke, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Victoria A. Fairchild, Sarah J. Farlough, Victoria G. Gross, Jana M. Kling

      (Dean's List) Whitney N. Bell, Samantha B. Mulina, Lauren N. Silvio

      (Honor Roll) Tanner M. Bercegeay, Alyson L. Kohler, India R. Swift

   Gonzales -- (President's List) Cameron J. Barre, Kalyn E. Berot, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Kelsie A. Braud, Erin E. Breaux, Joseph W. Chandler, Darnesha S. Collier, Dominique D. Davis, Ellen T. Dunn, Morgan L. Ellis, Jalyn T. Fetters, Rebecca L. Firmin, Joseph K. Frampton, Gina M. Galatas, Dane T. Gautreau, Stevi R. Girouard, Autumn N. Griffin, Kami R. Griffin, Madison L. Guitreau, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Matthew C. Hawkins, Lauren N. Hodges, Joshua W. Jones, Loriann L. Jones, Darbie S. Kling, Abigail M. Lambert, Dara K. Lolley, Robert J. Malbrough, Jeremy D. Mcinnis, Jordan P. Melancon, Ryan B. Messer, Macy R. Miley, Lauren M. Montes, Laken L. Morris, Angela M. Neff, Jacob L. Nolen, Courtney E. Oubre, Taylor M. Poche, Lindsey B. Quick, Chelsie C. Reed, Beth M. Roach, Alexis R. Sanchez, Blaise M. Sanchez, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Victoria L. Scott, Kade A. Siears, Sadie L. Simpson, Jade A. St. Pierre, Crystal H. Strother, Tori J. Vincik, Brennen J. Waguespack, Sunny Waguespack, Tromeka I. Washington

      (Dean's List) Angelisa N. Allen, Hannah L. Blank, Vince D. Diez, Brandon M. Fogg, Gregory K. George, Sean H. Haydel, Aleigha D. Jones, Kaitlyn M. Jones, Elizabeth C. McDowell, Alexander J. Merkle, Symone C. Miller, Daniel M. Parent, Ean C. Rainey, Taylor M. Reeves, Alaina N. Robbins, Katie D. Savoy, Darren P. Simoneaux, Jaron T. Smith, Caroline S. Wright, Brooklyn York

      (Honor Roll) Caroline E. Boone, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Mason Decoteau, Shelby L. Edmonston, Danna L. Fekete, Hayden C. Fenley, Joleigh F. Hartman, Ashlyn Marcotte, Joshua B. Melugin, Michaelynn J. Parks, Shelby N. Rachal, Matthew J. Reed, Erin M. Reid, Zackary M. Roth, Kristin M. Whitley

   Prairieville -- (President's List) Tyler N. Adams, Caroline C. Aucoin, Valarie D. Aucoin, Taylor E. Babin, Abigail J. Bertaut, Kelly A. Bloomer, Sloane A. Braud, Jesse W. Buratt, Amanda M. Carrasco, Danielle L. Chambers, Chase A. Cole, Gabrielle E. Crawford, Ricky A. Credo, Collin N. Delaune, Brooke L. Deveer, Mckenzi L. Falcon, Kayla F. Flenniken, Myra R. Ford, Kelli L. Fountain, Drake A. Fruge', Lauren N. Garlepied, Rachel E. Gernand, Joshua T. Green, Megan L. Helms, Lauren N. Himel, Brittney E. Jarreau, Danielle M. King, Sarah E. Kline, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Lauren A. Mabile, Aryn M. Marchand, Alexander R. Martinez, Samantha L. Matherne, Morgan V. McCrory, Amelia L. McGovern, Brennan N. Michel, Morgan A. Miller, Lindsey E. Millet, Tabor Millien, Chanie M. Mire, Morgan L. Mitchell, Samantha R. Morris, Heather E. Orillion, Chase J. Pertuit, Kathryn M. Powell, Madison A. Quick, Madelyn E. Reardon, Kyla Robertson, Alyssa D. Roddy, Jessica P. Savoie, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Lanie M. Scott-Pearson, Samantha L. Shelton, Lucas Shipman, Morgan E. Silvey, Joseph C. Smith, Claire E. Smith, Sarah E. Smith, Brennon G. Story, Ashley N. Tassin, Gabrielle D. Templet, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Angela C. Twidwell, Cameron N. Wallace, Kelsey L. Watson, Brooke L. Wells, Jenna T. Werner, Michael J. Werner, Bethany N. Wilhelm

      (Dean's List) Hunter Z. Aydell, Maegan I. Beary, Logan T. Boudreaux, Lauren E. Bourgeois, Randa A. Byars, Ryan J. Daigle, Alexis P. Edmonston, Lance M. Gisclair, Austin K. Gravelle, Bailey K. Hall, Harley J. Harlan, Jasmine G. Harry, Aubree D. Hart, Heather R. Lagrone, Brittnee N. Lambert, Landon L. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Reagan E. Landry, Natalie N. LeBlanc, Allen J. Leblanc, Autumn R. Merath, Allyson P. Miller, Amanda D. Morse, Rickey A. Moses, Jacob B. Puryear, Lillian M. Ramagos, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Leslie P. Richardson, Katherine R. Robinson, Morgan A. Roy, Brigette N. Sanabia, Terri M. Schexnaydre, Lauren R. Shaw, Michael J. Theriot, Tyler A. Watts, Woodrow K. Wilson, Brionne M. Winey

      (Honor Roll) Tonya M. Ardoin, McCall M. Blank, Danielle N. Bonfiglio, Hannah M. Byrnes, Dennis A. Carlin, Jesse C. Carter, Lauren K. Forrester, Laci N. Harpole, Austin P. Lindsay, Madison N. Lindsay, Hayley R. Meck, Madison R. Mire, Joshua L. Moss, Iriel E. Parker, Candace C. Smith, Carli J. Soileau, Kaylea C. Stewart, Alyssa M. Tudor, Bailey K. Watts

   Saint Amant -- (President's List) Aaron R. Abadie, Stephanie E. Allee, Brett M. Blank, Tiffany M. Borne, Alana P. Broussard, Alaina R. Decoteau, Chelsey N. Deweese, Chandler E. Gautreau, Lauren E. Guedry, Alicia M. Guillot, Joshua A. Guitreau, Shelby M. Hebert, Zane A. Jacob, Emily L. Jones, Mary D. Leto, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez, Sarah K. Parent, Casey J. Sevario, Madeline B. Siau, Maci N. Snyder, Madison L. Snyder, Randi N. St. Pierre, Jacob T. Stasko, Ashley R. Sturdivant, Rachel N. Taylor, Pedro G. Vinson

      (Dean's List) Allyson R. Achee, Jake Bourgeois, Jayla B. Cornett, Haley E. Deweese, Taylor D. Esquivel, Kassie Foose, Haylie A. Heath, Ashley E. Klibert, Amanda N. Laviolette, Abby K. Leblanc, Celine L. Starkey, Clayton J. Villemarette

      (Honor Roll) Simone S. Bourgeois, John K. Faucheux, Taylor M. Garrett, Chase M. Keller, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Drake M. Leblanc, Caleb Mire, Angelle E. Peltier, Taylor B. Snyder, Stephanie W. Stelly

   Sorrento -- (President's List) Dari R. Donaldson, Taylor R. Duplessis, Scout Savoy

      (Dean's List) Brandon L. Brown

      (Honor Roll) Robert L. Whitney

ASSUMPTION PARISH

   Belle Rose -- (Dean's List) Dylan M. Landry

   Napoleonville -- (President's List) Maci M. Luquette

   Pierre Part -- (President's List) Chelsea V. Breaux, Hannah E. Landry

   Plattenville -- (President's List) Seth A. Daigle

AVOYELLES PARISH

   Marksville -- (Honor Roll) Olivia F. Desselle

BEAUREGARD PARISH

   Deridder -- (President's List) Ashley L. Pfantz

      (Honor Roll) Heather M. Allen

   Ragley -- (President's List) Anna E. Espey

BOSSIER PARISH

   Haughton -- (President's List) Naomi M. Russell

      (Dean's List) Alexandra Campeaux

CADDO PARISH

   Shreveport -- (President's List) Lacey R. Carmack, Krista L. England

      (Dean's List) Daniel P. Midyett, Jacobie J. Sims

      (Honor Roll) Frank T. Prest

CALCASIEU PARISH

   Lake Charles -- (President's List) Alexander B. Murray, Teirral D. Thompson

      (Dean's List) Jasmine J. Francis

      (Honor Roll) Donovan D. Thierry

   Sulphur -- (President's List) Landry M. Bullock

      (Dean's List) Lauren Boenig

   Vinton -- (President's List) Whitney D. Adams

CONCORDIA PARISH

   Vidalia -- (Honor Roll) Destiny L. Williams

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

   Baker -- (President's List) Vallen K. Brown, Aubrey R. Butler, Laura E. Gainey, Larry J. George, Tasha I. Rogers, Clair M. Shows, Kristin J. Wintz

      (Dean's List) Tamara E. Alexander, Karlyn Holden, Josh Holdman, Jack K. McAdams, Keneisha L. Sellers

      (Honor Roll) Jaci L. Ashford, Breanna E. Evans, I'Tyonnie V. Jackson, Zachary Sinclair

   Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Paul J. Adams, Christopher W. Alexander, Haleigh R. Alexander, Kate C. Allen, Kori C. Allen, Katherine B. Andrews, Sarah D. Atkinson, Lance A. Bankston, Brianna M. Bauer, Martinique O. Beach, Laine A. Beadle, Camille Beck, Kaley L. Berrigan, Rachel L. Bogle, Candace M. Bolden, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Lauren O. Bourque, Bret H. Brian, Ryan J. Briggs, Chelsea N. Brignac, Kirstin Brooks, Kasidy L. Bucy, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Vincent A. Cannatella, Caitlin L. Carwile, Charlot E. Chauvin, Grace O. Chenevert, Madeline M. Chenevert, Lauren E. Collier, Tia L. Colston, Samantha Cooke, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, David W. Cothell, Daniel R. Cothell, Lauren D. Cox, Samuel A. Crifasi, Aimee B. Cullen, Cassadi G. Daigle, Corey A. Darvill, Anthony D. Degioia, Alexandra L. Devall, Beverly J. Devillier, Kelonda A. Dixon, Alexandra L. Dodd, Takeasha B. Drake, Allison J. Durdin, Sara R. Edwards, Ashley M. Elam, Kara J. Fellner, James H. Fendlason, Meghan E. Fennell, Shelby R. Floyd, Emily K. Franklin, Jeni C. Frick, Adrienne A. Frith, Derek Gagliano, Jonas H. Garig, Andrew J. Gaupp, Natalie A. Gautier, Madison M. Gibbens, Jesse C. Gill, Ryan J. Gonzales, Ashley M. Gonzalez, Marina E. Gonzalez, Cabrina M. Gordon, Brandon S. Goyer, Christopher W. Grant, Ciera R. Green, Hannah N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire, Shelby L. Guidry, Maegen N. Guillory, Matthew J. Guillot, Shqiponje Hajdari,

   Also, Jordan A. Hale, Thomas E. Haralson, Alice R. Harris, Victoria C. Harrison, Courtney E. Hart, Mattie E. Hawkins, Ashley M. Hayes, Kegan M. Hayes, Philencia L. Hillard, Diamond Holliday, Brandon K. Holmes, Heidi Hopkins, Rachel H. Hopkins, Christine R. Howard, Victoria L. Hudson, Rachel K. Huffty, Elizabeth O. Hynes, Kiah Jackson, Jasmine N. Jacobs, Brittany D. Jefferson, Chantel J. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Tierra Jones, Hayley N. Jordan, Shannon M. Kaple, Sarah M. Kerr, Kara L. Kimble, Colin W. Kopp, Amanda C. Lally, Janecka M. Lamotte, Shelby J. Laplace, Michael D. Lavergne, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Lauren W. LeBrun, Ann M. Lebas, Grace E. Ledoux, Madelyn C. Ledoux, Aubrey W. Lee, Jesika M. Lee, Jessica C. Lee, William C. Lee, Blake T. Lejeune, Christopher Linton, Lauren A. Lirette, Jacqueline K. Lively, Calli R. Loving, Emily E. Lowe, Haley E. Loyacano, Courtney E. Major, Maranda Marquez, Janae' R. Martin, Zakaris M. Martin, Marie Angelle E. Matherne, Candace L. Matthews, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Brooklyn R. Mccurley, Sydney M. McPherson, Victoria D. Mercer, Leslie E. Merchan, Grace A. Mikesell, Rebecca E. Miller, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Leanna A. Moore, Tansha L. Moore, Tatiana Moreno, Ashley N. Morgan, Jordan A. Nauck, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Donalyn M. Norris, Maria A. Olivera, Tristyn S. Osby-Jackson, Cesar A. Padilla, Erin N. Palmer, Jeff A. Parrozzo, Christian Patterson, Adele K. Peer, Blanca V. Perez, Brenna A. Perez, Linh M. Pham, Erin E. Pittman, Brianna S. Poche, Leah C. Potter, Haven V. Pourciau, Sarah N. Powell, Amanda C. Quinn, Brittany N. Ramsey, Allison L. Reed, Jennifer B. Repp,

   Also, Brandon P. Ringe, Kelly A. Robert, Erika L. Romero, Rachel F. Ruffino, Zachary A. Runge, Keifer M. Rushing, Kameryn E. Sadler, Ashley E. Salario, Heyam K. Saleh, Amanda M. Sanches, Cassidy L. Sanchez, Jade Sanguanruang, Michael B. Scallan, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Laci M. Sherman, Pasang L. Sherpa, Rachael E. Shockley, Claire M. Shriver, Sarah A. Spangler, Shelly E. Spann, Jasmine A. Square, Morgan A. Stock, Emily C. Stockwell, Allison C. Stone, Leah N. Stone, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Angelle M. Suire, Samantha K. Sulik, Charnell D. Tademy, Austin M. Taylor, Clare A. Taylor, McCall A. Taylor, Keri E. Thames, Katelyn A. Thomas, Blake E. Thompson, Stevie L. Thompson, Megan N. Townley, Cassandra Twist, Sara E. Tyree, Danielle L. Valentine, Franklin Vazquez-Negrette, Jason Vermaelen, Katie C. Wade, Ciani C. Walker, Kelsey N. Walker, Madison L. Wall, Raigan A. Watkins, Kathryn Weger, Stephanie L. Wellmeyer, Haleigh V. West, Angette A. White, Jordan C. Whitworth, Katelyn N. Williams, Kayley D. Williams, Kourtney Williams, Kyle O. Williams, Brooke C. Wimberly, Danita L. Winfrey, Jarrett R. Womack, Jamie L. Woolson, Karli M. Worthy, Jordan A. Wyatt, Alyssa L. Young, Courtney E. Young, Alexa G. Zambito

      (Dean's List) Khadijah D. Adams, Angelle R. Aguillard, Richard C. Ainsworth, Maria Elena V. Allgood, Nicole A. Babin, Jamal J. Baheth, Gina G. Bates, Rachel N. Brown Pino, Cameron P. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Ashleigh A. Burdette, Kayla M. Caffarel, Trinidee Carter, Brandi N. Cedotal, Bianca D. Chandler, James M. Chauvin, Wesley D. Cole, Jessica E. Cooper, Jessica M. Costanza, Katherine C. Currier, Elizabeth D. Czapla, Evelyn Davis, Jada L. Davis, Jamie I. Dearman, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Stephen A. Dupuis, Lindsey N. East, Marcus L. Evans, Shelby L. Falcon, Holly A. Farrow, Cody M. Favaro, Austin W. Fogleman, Lauren E. Fortenberry, Leah K. Franklin, Erin K. Gilbert, Logan Glasper, Haley N. Gregoire, Samantha N. Griffen, Annabelle L. Harter, Alexander W. Hertzog, Rebecca F. Hiersche, Claudia C. Hodges,

   Also, Kierra L. Hollins, Grayson C. Jackson, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Brittany N. Kelly, Devin A. Kelly, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Lane R. Kesel, Sarah E. Krul, Neal D. Labarbera, Allyson T. Lambert, Kylie E. Lecocq, Taylor A. Lee, Jessica Lewis, Lacey L. Little, Elyssa C. Loewer, Chelsea V. Magee, Sara K. Mcclelland, Annie F. McGarr, Jordan E. Mcghee, Whitney D. McKnight, Kacen B. Morazan, Brooke A. Mounce, Trevor M. Munn, Madison G. Ney, Henry L. Nguyen, Maitram H. Nguyen, Kelli A. Nichols, Emily E. Nodine, Madeline C. Parker, Kristen E. Perry, Joshua P. Porche, Raven R. Price, Caleb J. Puissegur, Adonica J. Reed, Lindsey A. Richard, Joel A. Roberts, Chelsea L. Sanders, Chamberlain B. Scott, Breonna A. Shaffers, Chiquita M. Smith, Chaney M. Spell, Abyssinia Spruel, Justin S. Starnes, Miranda B. Tassin, Lucia E. Thayer, Logan R. Tully, Lauren C. Vaughn, Taylor L. Wall, Sulin Wang, Kellie R. Watts, Jahnice D. Williams, Miesha Williams, Shelby A. Wilson, Jessica L. Winfrey, Monica L. Wright, Reginald D. Wright, Wesley Z. Young

      (Honor Roll) Michael T. Ackermann, Dalila K. Addison, Mallory R. Allphin, Hannah E. Arnold, Nikki R. Barras, Hunter J. Baus, Macy A. Bihm, Allison M. Brannan, Andrew J. Brouillette, Matthew J. Brouillette, Cherith R. Brumley, Crystal T. Cavalier, Damaris C. Clark, Megan L. Dang, Eugene S. Davis, Jon E. Davis, Jadan P. Deshotels, Allen P. Ducote, Johnathon B. Essex, Anthony G. Feduccia, Carneesha Z. Fields, Mackenzie C. Foreman, Tara E. Freeze, Brielle Garner, Brianna F. Golden, Tristan A. Grossley, Joycelyn N. Hall, Shelby A. Heltz, Gleana Hill, Dalton L. Holdman, Miriam A. Holmes, Amberlie T. Howard, Megan A. Howard, Denee' N. Johnson, Alexis K. Kennison, Brittany L. Koon, Danielle E. Lavergne, Sarah E. Mackay, Alexandria R. Martin, Brittany L. Mays, Si-Arah R. McCray, Laura M. Miles, Mallory B. Miller, Anna D. Morgan, Giang L. Nguyen, Erin T. O'Connor, Janiesha R. O'Connor, Rashawna A. Palmer, Amanda L. Parsons, Shelley Prescott, Madison R. Pullen, Cody M. Reason, Thomas C. Reid, Jordan T. Rheams, Zachary A. Rogers, Victoria B. Ross, Sonoko Shimada, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Jerry L. Stovall, Ashlee M. Trahan, Tyler J. Waggenspack, Tyler W. Watts, Georgia E. Wheelock, Taylor I. Wilson, Dwayne E. Woodard

   Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Tina W. Barilleau, Matthew A. Bell, Jamie K. Bourque, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Gina R. Brue, Hollyn A. Capace, Alex M. Courtade, Jessica L. Creel, Morgan A. Dietrich, Sarah K. Elliott, Emily J. Goodroe, Caleb T. Harris, Amy K. Holmes, Daniel K. Holmes, Brannon K. Holton, Morgan O. Kennedy, Casey C. Kleinpeter, Alicen V. Lieux, Olivia M. Mancuso, Ruby E. Mosquera, Stephen C. Oliphant, Wendy A. Rhodes, Abbey E. Rimes, Amelia G. Sands, Brittany C. Starkey, Kaylee M. Tassin, Patrick W. Whisnant, Lauren R. White

      (Dean's List) Victoria N. Aguillard, Hannah R. Ashford, Brett J. Duke, Shonesty M. Green, Cassie P. Herron, Josie D. Jolibois, Alexander S. Kennedy, Maggie I. Milstead, Lauren A. Munley, Alexis D. Rousseau, Rachel R. Terrell, Jacob W. Venable, Hunter S. Wilks

      (Honor Roll) Amber S. Boothe, Ashley Boudreaux, Jordanne L. Clement, Emily G. Delee, Emily A. Graham, Taylor B. Jenkins, Justin J. Smiley, Taylor E. Story, Tara V. Termini, Jessie L. Wilson

   Pride -- (President's List) Joanna M. Bouquet, Alexis N. Flores, Mary C. Hodges, Lindsay R. Martin, Lindsey N. Prejean, Grant K. Robinson, Harley M. Rome, Reed J. Williams

      (Dean's List) Zachary G. Gooden

      (Honor Roll) Daniel C. Holloway

   Zachary -- (President's List) Laird D. Brian, Zechariah G. Cameron, Mary M. Chaney, Taylor B. Hebert, Brittany A. Johnson, Jessica N. Lavender, Emily R. Mann, Erin P. Mann, Kelvin D. McCoy, Kirsten L. Mixon, Savannah E. Reid, Damita M. Richard, Deanne C. Seamon, Celeste Simpson, Natasha J. Sterling, Jessica J. Sweet, Darian K. Tarver, Rachael A. Taylor, Alexis C. Ventura, Morgan E. Williams

      (Dean's List) Matlin C. Amphion, Rachel D. Byrd, Lauren A. Courrege, Brandon M. Delhom, Brittany R. Duplechin, William J. Fisher, Mary C. Grimball, Donoven W. Henderson, Jamie L. Hewitt, Emily C. Leblanc, Victoria R. Moore, Daniel L. Myers, Jessica Parrish, Rachel L. Raborn, Mikelyn Ringe, Kayce N. Thompson, Emily G. Treloar, Morgan E. Willcutt

      (Honor Roll) Maurice D. Askins, Tia Coleman, Brian A. Delhom, Shelby J. Eisworth, Connor M. Haynes, Dwayne R. Lawson, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg, Kayla R. Waldrop, Sara E. Whitstine

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

   Clinton -- (President's List) Kaylee N. Battaglia, Augusta A. Ceasar, William T. Cucullu, Ryan L. Franklin, Christina M. Herrod, Sean P. Price, Sydney S. Price, Angelle E. Roddy, Sadaeian A. Sanders

      (Dean's List) Karlyn D. Aucoin

      (Honor Roll) James H. Bond, Wando D. Stampley

   Ethel -- (President's List) James Q. Austin, Michael S. Austin, Kayleigh M. Mobley, Rachel A. Sevier

      (Honor Roll) Brittany L. Taylor

   Jackson -- (President's List) Delaney E. Brady, Jennifer L. Palmer

      (Dean's List) Alexis C. Dawson

   Norwood -- (Dean's List) Caitlin P. Sims, Jasmine R. Whitaker

   Slaughter -- (President's List) Alana Landry

      (Dean's List) Mallory L. Gardner

      (Honor Roll) Britteny A. Rivero

   Wilson -- (President's List) Jamie K. Newman

      (Dean's List) Kristen A. Carruth

FRANKLIN PARISH

   Winnsboro -- (President's List) John T. Ulmer, Blake E. Williams

      (Honor Roll) Rilyn K. Taylor

   Wisner -- (President's List) Victoria K. Ulmer

IBERVILLE PARISH

   Grosse Tete -- (President's List) Abby A. Dardenne

   Maringouin -- (Honor Roll) Phillip A. Buriege

   Plaquemine -- (President's List) Sarah A. Barker, Quintele M. Jackson, David J. Odom, Kaci L. Rodriguez, Jaci L. Simms, Aimee E. Troxclair

      (Dean's List) Frankie N. Johnson, Precious S. Joseph, Macy A. Williamson

      (Honor Roll) Alicia D. Russ, Dajuana A. Williams, Kayla D. Young

   Rosedale -- (Dean's List) Kayci L. Anderson

   Sunshine -- (President's List) Danielle J. Knatcal

   White Castle -- (President's List) Chelsea E. Brasseaux, Donald P. Mistretta, Ashlyn G. Simmers

JEFFERSON PARISH

   Barataria -- (Honor Roll) Lauren E. Hale

   Gretna -- (President's List) Michael J. Ballmann, Donovan P. Carter, Maria Cortes, Kelsey R. Foltmer, Rebecca L. Galivan, Chelsey J. London, Andrew M. Maher, Spencer R. Savoie, Jade D. Singleton, Connor J. St. Ann

      (Dean's List) Jamie L. Ban, Mason G. Case, Amairielle L. Cordova, Amber J. Langston, Alexis A. Montgomery, Michael A. Rebstock, Peter V. Russo, Dawn N. Watson

      (Honor Roll) Natalie R. Francipane, Emily K. Sabolyk

   Harvey -- (President's List) Elizabeth A. Brown, Sarah M. Brown, Julie M. Heiden, Martinque C. Higgins, Brittani M. Leblanc, Cydney S. Menina, Nhu Teresa T. Nguyen, Nicoi Pierce, Keirre Talbert, Ian P. Thompson, Rideia M. Wilson

      (Dean's List) Tawanda G. Cummings, Keonndra C. Glover, Justin R. Lejeune

      (Honor Roll) Rebecca A. Alonzo, Jharell Chambers, Andia M. Christopher, Ebony D. Hayes, La'Sheika M. Weatherspoon, Shannon R. Woodside

   Kenner -- (President's List) Nikia Adams, Jeremy J. Balint, Michael J. Barreca, Courtney E. Bruno, Brandon M. Chapoton, Amber M. Crews, Jared M. Dahmer, Victor C. Earl, Sarah A. Fontenelle, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Stacey E. Gardner, Amy K. Harrell, Nicholas J. Isaac, Matthew A. Jays, Cody P. Lacoste, Alyssa K. Lacour, Brittany M. Landauer, Lindsay J. Leiva, Julian G. Metzger, Amanda L. Meyer, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Alexandra N. Sandoz, Bronte L. Seitz, Jessica L. Stevens, Jane F. Troescher

      (Dean's List) Kiersten G. Cortes, Zachary C. Hayes, Kirsten M. Held, Brandy M. Kilmer, Lindsey A. Kimball, Campbell P. Kirn, Brandi L. Krause, Tyron McLemore, Shelby B. Meredith, Carl A. Monvoisin, Lindsay K. Moore, Cameron M. Pigeon, Luisa A. Ramirez, Joseph E. Schluter, Marcus A. Soniat, Kailyn E. Verdin, Amy L. Virga, Melanie L. Young, Earl B. Zahn

      (Honor Roll) Andrew G. Bridge, Dylan A. Callaghan, Mikiala V. Colbert, Fallon N. Delancy, Andrew Dismukes, Shrija Karki, Kayla M. Lacoste, Bethany E. Leach, Keyanta Morrison

   Lafitte -- (President's List) Caitlin E. Wade

      (Honor Roll) Britney L. Sevin

   Marrero -- (President's List) Krista N. Achor, Austin R. Banks, Danielle M. Bourg, Miranda L. Coe, Peter A. Dimarco, Erin A. Fernandez, Maria L. Goddard, Lindsey R. Gros, Jasmyn N. Hall, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Ian S. Navarre, Tiffany R. Olivier, Matthew S. Peluso, Olivia C. Percle, Nathan T. Perrin, Bryce W. Schell, Taylor E. Tassin, Marcia L. Warner, Courtney M. Washington, Luke A. Williamson

      (Dean's List) Javier C. Armand, Tyler J. Becker, Chelsey A. Davis, Gabrielle M. Deemer, Knyla T. Houston, Charlyn J. Miller, Macy L. Mouton, Danielle R. Savoie, Katherine M. Socha, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux, Eboni S. Washington

      (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Aucoin, Kenneth J. Babin, Casey R. Bourgeois, Jude A. Bourgeois, Chris J. Charles, Yahmani D. Coleman, Paul G. Haddican, Chelsie S. Martinez, Rayianca A. Massey, Katie L. Neil, Joshua G. St. Romain

   Metairie -- (President's List) Brandy R. Adolph, Elizabeth D. Amort, Ashley M. Balser, Arden M. Bordes, Randall L. Brown, Jose R. Canales, Marisa J. Carroll, Melanie A. Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Chloe C. D'Aquin, Christina A. Dill, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Jason L. Dufrene, Lauren M. Grimes, Christian C. Gruber, Lily M. Hebert, Alyssa K. Holmes, Jordan M. Imhoff, Kasmira Jacobs, Shannon M. James, Christopher B. Jones, Paige E. Mayeaux, Courtney L. Mayer, Cari E. McCurley, Sean M. Mercer, Noel Netzhammer, April M. Oddo, Gabrielle L. Pizzuto, Ashleigh Puleo, Hila M. Savoie, Olivia K. Stauffer, Jonathan J. Stowell, Christine M. Tarride, Kristal L. Terrell, Bethany E. Thornton, Melanie L. Verdin, Yuhang Wang, Amanda P. Weidie, Lauren M. Weidie, Gabrielle L. Willard, Kirby L. Williams, Kristina M. Williams, Jake R. Yount, Celia M. Zaeringer

      (Dean's List) Isabel M. Alber, Michael L. Aleman, Patricia N. Barney, Brianne P. Cash, Nicole Delesdernier, Samantha D. Evans, Carly A. Ferguson, Benjamin D. Gambino, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Madeline K. Kelly, Alexia L. Lagos, Caroline M. Lanusse, Lauren V. Lavigne, Danielle E. LeBlanc, Kristopher M. Madere, Chase G. Morgan, Scott P. Naccari, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Paige B. Pevlor, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Ashley J. Raines, Kaitlyn E. Ralston, Kelsey M. Singletary, Alyssa J. Spina, Amy M. Stern, Matthew J. Thomas, Victoria A. Winkles, Victoria A. Young

      (Honor Roll) Adam B. Abraham, Erikeisha D. Bailey, Kelly M. Blakesley, Gabrielle A. Bodet, Elizabeth M. Bonnette, Edward Don-Jordon, Kelsey M. Dunham, Cayli N. Estrada, Emily A. Forcha, Emily R. Freese, Jonathan M. Frey, Ross Hedrick, Ryan M. Licali, Elsa L. Paniagua, Kristin E. Powell, Jessica A. Rivera, Kaylee M. Rivera, Gina M. Santora, Stephan B. Smith, Caroline R. St.Amant

   New Orleans -- (President's List) Christian D. Dirosa, Jessica L. Firmin, Savannah R. Hardee, Nishant Jha, Thomas J. Keown, Theresa Latino, Rachael A. Mcnulty, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Everett J. Paretti, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Maycie M. Ransom, Aislin Salassi, John A. Silbernagel

      (Dean's List) Amanda L. Blady, Taylor J. Capielano, Gabriella A. Delaune, Kellie L. Lauricella, Aleesha N. Parker

      (Honor Roll) Billy J. Hingle, Sydney M. Latour, Ashley E. Zimmermann

   Westwego -- (President's List) Deaven A. Armand, Y'Keshia Jones, Maegan J. Saul, Dallas B. Webber

      (Dean's List) Ryan G. Blache, Jenna R. Jackson, Racheal E. Lagrue, Jelessa M. Penn, Raymond W. Reimann

      (Honor Roll) Tara L. Elliser, Justin J. Morehouse, Kayla M. Palmer, Brady J. Perque, Kayla R. Quincy, Peyton Stokes-Sutton

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH

   Jennings -- (President's List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall

LA SALLE PARISH

   Jena -- (Honor Roll) Rachel D. Denton

LAFAYETTE PARISH

   Carencro -- (Dean's List) Desiree D. Brown

   Lafayette -- (President's List) Kennedy A. Lejeune, Madison P. Rigdon

      (Dean's List) Kayla L. Blanchard, Jordan C. Boone

      (Honor Roll) Madeleine G. Duhon

   Milton -- (Dean's List) Jonathan T. Michel

   Scott -- (President's List) Ashley M. Buford

LAFOURCHE PARISH

   Cut Off -- (President's List) Cole C. Galey

      (Dean's List) Chase A. Pennington

      (Honor Roll) Keagan J. Polkey

   Galliano -- (President's List) Bryan R. Perry

      (Dean's List) Tyler J. Cox

      (Honor Roll) Justin J. Dufrene

   Gheens -- (Dean's List) Shea' T. Toups

   Golden Meadow -- (President's List) Ryan R. Jalbert, Betsy R. Lafont, Savannah Leblanc

   Larose -- (President's List) Erin A. St. Pierre, Caitlyn A. St.Pierre

      (Honor Roll) Ross J. Dufrene, Cullen J. Matherne

   Raceland -- (President's List) Brandon A. Bourg

      (Honor Roll) Blake J. Weimer

   Thibodaux -- (President's List) Scott G. Sanders, Damaris A. Washington, Katherine E. Weimer

LINCOLN PARISH

   Ruston -- (Dean's List) Malakaii L. Jenkins

LIVINGSTON PARISH

   Albany -- (President's List) Ashley D. Arceneaux, Jennifer N. Boss, Kimberly L. Collins, Katie M. Delaneuville, Timothy J. Higginbotham, Alyssa N. Hoover, Mindy A. Lemm, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier, Clarissa R. Smith, Ashley B. Turner, Tristen L. Wainwright

      (Dean's List) Garrett D. Frazier, Steven A. Gayle, Haven L. Kinchen, Mark C. Moody, Darell C. Thompson

      (Honor Roll) Phillip R. Flynt, Ashley N. Freeman, Deborah L. Hampton, Timothy K. Johnson, Kerrie H. Long

   Denham Springs -- (President's List) Carleigh C. Adams, Sarah E. Alello, Monica N. Alford, Katie L. Allgood, Quinley M. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Rory J. Avant, Dakota L. Ball, Lasca Y. Bankston, Shane M. Bankston, Lauren N. Barnett, Shannon L. Bellard, Ryan N. Bernath, Krysta P. Blocker, Sierra Bobo, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Darla B. Bourgeois, Preslee N. Breazeale, Colton A. Brown, Nicholas M. Byrd, Hailey M. Callahan, Lindsey K. Callender, Allison A. Campbell, Sammy J. Cascio, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Adinah E. Cobb, Ashley M. Collier, Payton C. Cook, Carmen N. Coon, Robbin L. Corkern, Brandy K. Couvillon, Seth B. Crnko, Paige E. Crochet, Dylan A. Currera, Peyton E. Dealminana, Ashlee N. Dean, Ruby A. Dearing, Dominquie N. Debetaz, William R. Dew, Nicholas S. Dolan, Patrick A. Dolan, Austin B. Ducote, Allisha P. Duffell, Santana D. Duncan, Tiffany A. Durocher, Emily R. Duvall, Samantha M. Falke, Brett A. Farlow, Jensen R. Firmin, Christina A. Flowers, Zoe A. Foster, Hilary A. Freel, Jeffrey N. Gibbs, Grant W. Giles, Adaline J. Griggs, Chad M. Groger,

   Also, Shiela F. Gros, Kristopher M. Guedry, Carl D. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Brooklne S. Hadley, Caleb A. Harrell, Bradley C. Harris, Victoria A. Harthcock, Heather W. Hawes, Heather C. Hendrix, Bailey J. Hennesy, Hunter W. Holmes, Christopher M. Huckabee, Kylah L. Hulin, Megan M. Hull, Kayla Hunt, Caroline M. Hurst, Tara D. Hymel, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Madison R. Jarreau, Madison S. Jolie, Courtney A. Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Julianna E. King, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Linden E. Landreneau, Brooke L. Landry, Taylor D. Lane, Lauren E. Larson, Robert L. Laurent, Kyu Lee, Veronica J. Loper, Kelsey A. Lougon, Rachael A. Loyd, Danielle L. Mallett, Lillian R. Marcus, Darian R. Mashon, Heather R. Matthews, Ashley F. McLean, Makaleigha L. McKay, Leslie G. Mcnabb, Hannah F. Meadors, Tyler B. Melancon, Lena J. Menner, Hanna E. Mikesell, Tyler N. Miller, Morgan L. Mincey, Justin P. Montalbano, Brennan L. Morris, Bailey K. Murray, Jeremiah D. Muse, Christian H. Nethery, Elisabeth N. Odom, Jensen A. Ortego, Cameron D. Otts, Kyle S. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Jonathan S. Perrin, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Robert Pirie, Frank R. Plaisance, Kacy E. Ray, Mark A. Rayborn,

   Also, Matthew A. Richard, Sonya R. Robichaux, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Kayla E. Sagely, Joseph M. Sceroler, Krista N. Schelter, Brooke E. Settoon, Casey E. Shelton, Devin Shewmake, Martha R. Sibley, Rachel J. Simon, Michael A. Sistrunk, Madison E. Smith, Holly N. Sonnier, Carmen T. Spear, Charles H. Stanley, Felice M. Strange, Madison K. Stringer, Kimberly B. Suydam, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Stephanie D. Swindle, Treasure A. Tate, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Casey A. Tessmer, Sophie D. Thames, Amanda G. Tracy, Allison M. Treece, Katherine E. Tucker, Jennifer D. Tutt, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Blayke G. Waldrep, Hayes J. Walker, Colby K. Waters, Nicole H. Watson, Justin Webb, Ashley N. Welch, James T. Wells, Katelyn P. Whittington, Loren P. Wilkinson, Breigh A. Williams, Jake R. Williams, Laurel E. Williams, Stephen P. Williams, Britany M. Williard, Erica L. Woolley, Halye L. Yochim, Destin Yonge

      (Dean's List) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Kassidy A. Alise, Samantha A. Alvarez, Bryan J. Berry, Lauren J. Billingsley, Alexi R. Booth, Shaquille J. Brown, Garrett R. Brumfield, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Julie M. Cate, Charles J. Conrad, Evan T. Cranford, Krystal R. Davis, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Drake M. Falcon, Anna R. Falks, Erika Ferretiz, David J. Fortner, Joshua D. Frierson, Ray W. Fuller, Nicole Futch, Laura Gardner, Larsen L. Glover, Stephanie R. Graphia, Raymond B. Hardison, Amy L. Havard, Margaret R. Hinson, Nicole E. Hodges, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Alec D. Jones, Caleb D. Kerstens, Kasra Khalili, Kevin G. Klingman, Lauren E. Leamer, Macy E. Levert, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Joseph A. Marbry, Cody A. Martin, Trenton D. Matthews, Maria N. Mcmorris, Laney R. Miley, Jesse A. Miller, Holly J. Olsen, Amanda M. Patterson, Colin R. Payne, James B. Pierce, Tra M. Pinion, Austin O. Polk, Cody B. Pollard, Brynley A. Potgeter, Dillon C. Raborn, Sarah J. Reynolds, Landon J. Richard, Ashlyn N. Richardson, Kylie N. Roberson, Rustin E. Rosevear, Megan E. Rushing, Allison Sanders, Katie E. Sattler, Katie A. Simmons, Jayme N. Smith, Reagan E. Smith, Kimberly Stephens, Mary M. Stoner, Cathy R. Swarner, Lynda B. Taylor, Devin C. Vernor, Sarah L. Vickers, Erin M. Vizinat, Rori J. Waguespack, Jacob P. Ward, Patricia K. West, Kayla D. Wilson

      (Honor Roll) Alexandra Alello, Ariel N. Allen, Joseph P. Bilski, Zachary P. Breaux, Chelsea N. Breen, Joseph L. Cambre, Trenton M. Coyle, Caleb J. Delaune, Caitlyn J. Duncan, Logan J. Dykes, Katherine J. Evans, Savannah N. Everhart, Breeann R. Fowler, Benjamin R. Genre, Ciara Gray, Christy L. Hall, Peyton A. Harrell, Hunter T. Hodges, Rebecca A. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Jennifer M. Jones, Kamaljit Kaur, Cole A. Kinchen, Cody L. Landry, Robert C. Leblanc, Shanna M. Lentz, Celena C. Long, Jay E. Love, Layton C. Lynch, Rachel Mccrory, Caitlin L. Melancon, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Ana M. Mesa, Natalie E. Messenger, Alexis J. Montgomery, Ashley N. Nesom, Christopher D. Otillio, Brant H. Passman, Katie F. Patterson, Katie L. Pierce, Jacob S. Shaffett, Malayne A. Sharp, Cassie L. Shattuck, Shelbie P. Slaton, Austin H. Smith, Olivia J. Streat, Sydnie A. Suggs, Emma N. Swarner, Katelyn L. Thibodeaux, Seth M. Walker, Caleb H. Walls, Dylan T. Wax, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Aliyah S. Zeien

   French Settlement -- (President's List) Jennifer J. Hull, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Hannah F. Matherne, Brianna N. Reeves

      (Dean's List) Adam C. Broussard, Melanie N. Neace

      (Honor Roll) Dalton L. Aydell, Duncan P. Martin

   Holden -- (President's List) Alexa L. Arnett, Sarah E. Barber, Rebecca M. Baygents, Joshua T. Bishop, Corissa L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Shelby D. Chatagnier, Fabian Edwards, Crystal A. Jones, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Ivy L. Pierson, Brittany A. Rigsby, Travis J. Spinosa, Sara E. Stevens, Anna E. Wilkins, Deanna E. Woessner

      (Dean's List) Collin R. Beyer, Randi M. Corbett, Jaime T. Graham, Cody M. Herron, Morgan L. Jones, Latricia A. Manning, Kayla D. Navarre, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Alexandra C. Sanders, Jason C. Sykes, Brittiany D. Wiggins

      (Honor Roll) Haley E. Fletcher, Bria A. Herron, Kristen L. Kirkland, Kirsten Ray

   Livingston -- (President's List) Cory L. Boudreaux, Kara M. Broussard, Selena E. Brown, Amber M. Carpenter, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Megan E. Dawkins, Emily A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Jake A. Frelich, Jonathan C. Gordon, Trent H. Gordon, Danielle M. Hebert, Erica Hilbun, Emily A. Holland, Jennifer L. Jones, Farrand P. Manuel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Justin McLin, Bethany M. Mcmorris, Dillon J. Murphy, Bailee A. Owens, Leah A. Pearson, Olivia R. Pourciau, Ross D. Roddy, Mallorie A. Sanders, Nicholas D. Shipman, Samuel H. Taylor, Brooke L. Trabeau, Robert C. Wooderson, Jared M. Young

      (Dean's List) Andrea M. Atchison, Celeste N. Aydell, Bryan C. Covington, Matthias Fowler, Ashton R. Guitreau, Emily N. Guitreau, Lyla M. Hixson, Elizabeth D. Hutchinson, Shanna L. Jacobson, Haley B. Johnson, Jordan R. Martin, Sierra E. Merritt, Brittney E. Nickens, Brittnee P. Sibley, Alyssa M. Swain, Amber R. Thacker, Ashley N. Wallet, Jody D. Wheat, Meghan R. Wheat, Tyler M. White, Carlie N. Whittington

      (Honor Roll) Miranda Bordelon, Cheyenne L. Carter, Grace L. Cole, Jennifer J. Grove, Renee' C. Picou, Samantha K. Starkey, Michael S. Stitt, John O. Taylor, Kaitlyn E. Turner, Megan N. Venturino, Megan B. Wilson

   Maurepas -- (President's List) Alisha L. Bravata, Jeanne M. Fos, Simone M. Odom, Jessica N. Penalber, Ronald C. Pitre, Britany M. Webber

      (Dean's List) Clyde J. Austin, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Julian C. Ellis, Journey M. James, Emily E. Rezac

      (Honor Roll) Stephen W. Clark, Denver C. Delatte, Brandon E. Frost, Tyler L. Huls, Brittany C. Wederstrandt

   Springfield -- (President's List) Andrew L. Benton, Regina R. Brown, Syndee Brown, Zachary A. Clark, Max M. Coats, Stephany A. Davidson, Sarah B. Drago, Mary M. Edwards, Jovonda T. Fox, Eleanor C. Kamrath, Cari B. May, Cerissa D. Morse, Paige N. Wheat, Jacqueline L. Zarate

      (Dean's List) Tarryn A. Austin, Melissa Durand, Shiitania Headspeth, Zachary C. Husser, Julia E. Newland, Elizabeth A. O'Neal, Kristen N. Roesler, Sarah J. Whittle

      (Honor Roll) Caraline D. Abels, Sarah G. Anderson, Maia A. Delatte, James C. Egle, Haley M. Jumonville, Logan C. Klier, Hunter P. Miller

   Walker -- (President's List) Lucie J. Aligholizadeh, Karisa M. Almond, Stephanie D. Arledge, Travis W. Arledge, Victoria G. Arledge, Bailey L. Armstrong, Maggie C. Beck, Tabitha M. Berard, Michelle I. Blackburn, Samuel K. Blocker, Kevin T. Bokun, David R. Brown, Taylor A. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Patrick A. Byrd, Calyn B. Cain, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Christina M. Chevalier, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tre' M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis, Emily M. Devillier, Jade M. Edens, Taylor D. Fontenot, Lauren M. Gibson, Christian T. Gonzales, Matthew L. Graham, Ryann E. Green, Emily C. Guercio, Adrianna N. Guillot, Maximilian Hanet, Rachel J. Hecht, Merranda A. Houghton, Nicole R. Hunt, Jennifer T. Huong, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Leah N. Lafleur, Kyle C. Landry, Jennifer L. Lanier, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Aimee K. Manuel, Peyton A. Martin, Blake M. McHugh, Melody A. Mcintosh, Becky Merritt, Meredith A. Moore, Aja Newman, Victoria L. Pettit, Jessie B. Ratliff, Haleigh M. Sharp, Tommy M. Simmons, Elaine M. Sprouse, Landon J. Stringer, Lori H. Thompson, Jordyn M. Tolar, Fallon F. Waguespack, Ryan J. Watson, Bailey M. Williams, Jessica N. Williams, Matthew J. Winner, Sarah E. Winner, Patrik A. Zachary

      (Dean's List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Kaitlyn E. Baumy, Hannah K. Bernard, Scarlett V. Blades, Luke B. Blocker, Madeline C. Carter, Ira W. Cook, Chelsea D. Coutee, Joshua R. Crawford, Regan V. Davis, Anthony C. Elliott, Breanna M. Finnell, Joley M. Garner, Deven N. Gautreau, Tessa C. Graham, Katelynn A. Harris, Jarod L. Hopper, Thomas V. Law, Avery L. Lawson, Todd E. Lejeune, Warren H. Locke, Tori E. Pajares, Megan N. Pate, Brooke L. Perkins, Brittanie R. Pevito, Joseph W. Powell, Ray A. Schroeder, Hali J. Westmoreland

      (Honor Roll) Brittney B. Anselmo, Kalynn M. Barnum, Preston W. Chaney, Joshua T. Day, Reese C. Dugas, Makenzie L. Glascock, Bryant P. Griffin, Lauryn A. Leboeuf, Kristopher R. Liptak, Shaun T. Lowe, Keith D. Luther, Randi L. Major, Kerri L. McIlvenna, Cody M. Menard, Aaron A. Robinson, Amy W. Sanders, Sydney R. Stewart, Robert A. Viger, Garrett C. Voisin, Kayla L. Walker

   Watson -- (President's List) Jonathan T. Bordelon, Paige R. Mitchell

      (Dean's List) Kaylin B. Calmes

ORLEANS PARISH

   New Orleans -- (President's List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Janay M. Bolton, Stephen D. Cassingham, Colette M. Casso, Dylan J. Cruz, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Jack C. Farrar, Ayanne K. Freeman, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Timmia E. Humphrey, William W. Jackson, Kyle R. Keller, Kailynn A. Labeaud, Joel T. Lockhart, Jann M. Moecklin, David W. Noble, Jamie T. Pierre, Taylor L. Piglia, Casey J. Scalese, Abigail P. Shallin, Kristen A. Skonberg, Katelynn Taylor, Jodilee O. Trapani

      (Dean's List) Kiara A. Belton, Christina Blair, Brenna Burgett, Leah Chaney, Reginald Darby, Stephen G. Forcier, Donald L. Gilardoni, Jenbrica T. Harris, Anjelica B. Jackson, Katelyn K. Jegart, Patrick L. Jones, Jason R. Lapouble, Jenneka R. Moran, Mollie M. Norton, Kate L. Pesquie, Michele Rassbach, Kaelynn R. Smith, Katelyn M. Waguespack, Keiwine D. Warren, Jairus K. Warren, Justine M. Webster, Kayla S. Wilson

      (Honor Roll) Vincent Aiola, Briana M. Brown, Jazmen Dilosa, Diamond Evans, Nicole A. Gunderson, Erica A. Johnson, Kayla K. Johnson, Freddranique N. King, Michelle M. Robinson, Kharen M. Williams, Morgan J. Witherspoon, Christopher M. Wright

OUACHITA PARISH

   Monroe -- (President's List) Joseph M. Edwards, Shantae R. Harrison, Shanna C. Lee

   West Monroe -- (President's List) Marissa L. Munn

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

   Belle Chasse -- (President's List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Patrick R. Becnel, Catherine L. Becnel, Deann L. Lemus, Natalie M. Ragusa

      (Dean's List) Aaron P. Desselle, Kaley C. Jones, Brandon P. Surrency, Justin A. Ziegler

      (Honor Roll) Kenneth M. Delin, Sarah E. Lepine

   Braithwaite -- (President's List) Caitlyn M. Gonzales

      (Honor Roll) Zaria Ragas

   Buras -- (President's List) Susan K. Nguyen

   Port Sulphur -- (Honor Roll) Raijon J. Johnson

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

   Fordoche -- (President's List) Braylon P. Gros

      (Dean's List) Lindsey M. Hendricks

   Glynn -- (Honor Roll) Chanice L. Williams

   Jarreau -- (Honor Roll) Sarah B. Lyons

   Lakeland -- (Dean's List) Tyler A. Matte

      (Honor Roll) Cody T. Lejeune

   Livonia -- (President's List) Kaitlyn E. Campbell, Macie D. Chenevert, Elizabeth K. Kreutzer

      (Dean's List) Shelby E. Kirkland

      (Honor Roll) Tamara M. Will

   Morganza -- (President's List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball

   New Roads -- (President's List) Joerell A. Jones, Brooke M. Merrick

      (Honor Roll) Alexis M. Chustz

   Oscar -- (President's List) Torie L. Ortis

      (Dean's List) Meghan G. Russell

   Ventress -- (President's List) Shelby A. Long

      (Dean's List) Heather M. Jewell

RAPIDES PARISH

   Pineville -- (President's List) Allison N. Harrison

RICHLAND PARISH

   Rayville -- (Dean's List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SAINT BERNARD PARISH

   Chalmette -- (President's List) Ignatius H. Bonck, Virginia M. Enlow, Amanda L. Freeman, Jordan E. Hartney, Lillian Q. Huynh, Kayla P. Lee

      (Dean's List) Logan E. Chaplain

      (Honor Roll) Jene' M. Gioe, Mason P. Owens

   Meraux -- (President's List) Dylan Alfonso, Callie M. Lambert

      (Dean's List) David M. Boynes

      (Honor Roll) Adriana M. Beltram

   Saint Bernard -- (Dean's List) Jenna L. Alfonso

      (Honor Roll) Brennan M. Borison, Heath P. Feraci

   Violet -- (President's List) Johnquel M. Jones

      (Dean's List) Da'Shan S. Encalade, Alexander M. McConnell, Cody M. Sires

      (Honor Roll) Toni T. Alridge

SAINT CHARLES PARISH

   Ama -- (President's List) Lindsay A. Sassin, Laura B. Theall

      (Dean's List) Britnee M. Blandin

      (Honor Roll) John L. Dolese

   Boutte -- (President's List) Amanda R. Dufrene, Hannah Orgeron

      (Dean's List) Aubrei Q. Edwards, Mallory L. Grabert

   Des Allemands -- (President's List) Bodie C. Dufrene, Kate D. Induni, Blake A. Lorio, Tanner S. Miguez

   Destrehan -- (President's List) Peyton L. Antonucci, Zachary M. Bergeron, Dominique T. Brogle, Allie M. Buckwalter, Casey L. Desentz, Louise M. Diaz, Anthony R. Dibenedetto, Saige E. Digirolamo, Eboni Gales, Alex S. Gaudet, Holly M. Goloforo, Kade J. Granier, Veronica E. Hall, Michelle A. Haydel, Nicole E. Haydel, Katherine E. Johnson, Cindy A. Ladner, Nicole J. Leblanc, Shannon E. Nagele, Katie M. Pareti, Courtney B. Parker, Melissa A. Raley, Brooke A. Robichaux, Kayla C. Rochelle, Lynzy Rochelle, Ridge E. Tully, Louis L. Ugalde, Renee A. Walsh, Hailee A. Weber, Hunter J. Williams

      (Dean's List) Desiree P. Acosta, Justin B. Acosta, Alicia M. Burks, Brandon J. Hebert, Jennifer L. Julian, Pei Shan Li, Jenna T. Mire, Emily M. Robicheaux, Jeremy S. Smith, Aaliah A. Walker, Amber L. Wallace

      (Honor Roll) Katherine M. Brand, Ahriel T. Daigs, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Jaci R. Jamieson, Kevin M. Johnson, Julia A. Marchese, Michelle E. Marzoni, Stephanie E. Nagele, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Jena F. Smith

   Hahnville -- (President's List) Maya M. Gauthier, Shawna M. Lombardi, Bernice Williams

      (Dean's List) Randy M. Benoit, Darla Donnaud, Ryan J. Reyes

      (Honor Roll) Jia E. Bridges, Jason L. Nyblom

   Luling -- (President's List) Katie E. Abadie, Alexis N. Agnelly, Marissa C. Aucoin, Rebecca M. Brown, Payton E. Bryant, Logan A. Cancienne, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Lydia M. Chiasson, Claire E. Dufrene, Jennifer A. Dulce, Alexis G. Gervais, Brandon A. Goforth, Erin N. Hargis, Daniel L. Landry, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Heather G. Mills, Kaeli N. Orr, Andrew S. Perret, Taylor R. Petit, Kimberly N. Porche, Marissa L. Poret, Jordan A. Reid, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre

      (Dean's List) Shelbi N. Berthelot, Mason A. Dauphin, Eric P. Evers, Blaire A. Fonseca, Lauren A. Lorentz, Travis M. Orillion, Kelsey Perret, Lindsey M. Poret, Leighton M. Webre

      (Honor Roll) Katherine A. Brown, Taylor P. Joyce, Christian A. Medina, Heath C. Yeager

   Norco -- (President's List) Mandy E. Dallimore, Rebekah M. Dufour, Dequaz Humphries, Meghan R. Johnson, Kami A. Lucia, Trevor M. Vollenweider, Jillian C. Wild

      (Dean's List) Cristina M. Berthelot

      (Honor Roll) Tatum A. Digirolamo, Jill S. Rocquin

   Paradis -- (President's List) Freddie Rosario

      (Dean's List) Chase M. Matherne

   Saint Rose -- (President's List) Dorian S. Blanchard, Jaliyah J. Holly, Emily N. Jimison, Rebecca R. Lincecum

      (Dean's List) Amber E. Dye

      (Honor Roll) Chelsea L. Brown, Alvin J. Buckley, Paige N. Hamon, Kelsi E. Rutherford

SAINT HELENA PARISH

   Greensburg -- (President's List) Helen R. Carter, Robert B. Carter, Whitney N. Curry, Keisha J. Davis, Raymond G. Fredrickson, Brooklee R. Hurst, Tiffany M. Luper, Datron I. Matthews, Gavin J. McQueen, Silvia Robert

      (Dean's List) Quineshia M. Adams, Leslie D. Forman, Patrice L. Gilmore, Genola Hurst

      (Honor Roll) Shane M. Ballard, Samantha E. Dubois, Jacob O. Moore

   Pine Grove -- (President's List) Kaitlynn C. O'Quinn

      (Dean's List) Brennan J. Simmons

SAINT JAMES PARISH

   Convent -- (Honor Roll) Breion Nicholas

   Gramercy -- (President's List) Eric B. Fabel, Taylor M. Waguespack

      (Dean's List) Lexi A. Musso, Erin E. Pousson, Brooke E. Rome, Megan E. Welch

   Hester -- (Honor Roll) Kristen R. Roussel

   Lutcher -- (President's List) Emily E. Becnel, Jess M. Lambert, Thomas D. Waguespack

      (Dean's List) Kennedy E. Matherne

      (Honor Roll) Hannah J. Guidry, Jared P. Trosclair

   Paulina -- (President's List) Mallory C. Babin, Maci N. Boe, Nicole M. Martin, Courtney L. Michel, Lauren B. Quebedeaux, Brandy M. Scharwath

      (Dean's List) Kaylie N. Bennett, Derick M. Matherne, Kailie Poche

      (Honor Roll) Brooks A. Burton Jr, Amber L. Folchetti, Jeanne M. Simar

   Saint James -- (Dean's List) Chanreyelle J. Jetson

   Vacherie -- (President's List) Abbey D. Falgoust

      (Dean's List) Dejae M. Jasmin

      (Honor Roll) Rasheda R. Batiste, Honore M. Conish, Jannah N. Mitchell

SAINT LANDRY PARISH

   Eunice -- (Dean's List) Autumn L. Brown

   Opelousas -- (President's List) Terri E. Crutcher, Ariel C. Gradnigo

SAINT MARTIN PARISH

   Breaux Bridge -- (President's List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

SAINT MARY PARISH

   Berwick -- (President's List) Caleb M. Porter

   Morgan City -- (President's List) Kaitlyn M. Percle

      (Honor Roll) Emily A. Lancon, Adeyemi R. Wheeler

   Patterson -- (President's List) Raymond Jones, Zachary J. Theriot, Hailey E. Wilkinson

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH

   Abita Springs -- (President's List) Randal C. Anderson, Christy R. Arthur, Leah C. Baumgartner, Abigail R. Coleman, Collin M. Copeland, Micah G. Dutruch, Alyssa A. Echevarria, Candace E. Geers, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Bryan J. Leblanc Jr, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Christina L. Mcraney, Matthew J. Puneky, Jacob Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Katelyn A. Schultz, Gillian L. Serpas, Ashley E. Vandenbroek, Katelyn E. Zeigler

      (Dean's List) Benjamin M. Delbert, Meghan E. Henry, Preston E. Knight, Stephanie M. Lange, Rebecca J. Messick, Matthew G. Oprea, Nicholas J. Payne, Austin M. Prejean, Michael G. Rhodes, Donna R. Shepperson, Ryan P. Tromatore

      (Honor Roll) Matthew G. Boudreaux, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Brianna E. Loyd, Desiree' N. Pierce, Paige R. Pizzo

   Bush -- (President's List) Sarah E. Balli, Kimberly M. Barletter, Julian A. Candilora, Jeremiah S. Eisenhardt, Megan L. Jenkins, Terry L. Le, Jessica N. Long, Brody A. Mcdaniel, Meghan E. Mcinnis, Lacy D. Sharp, Katie E. Songy, Mary J. Valverde-Mejia, Haley M. Verdun, Blake M. Vullo

      (Dean's List) Joshua P. Balli, Zachary A. Cuny, Blake H. Pounds

      (Honor Roll) Justin C. Hurston, Rachael M. Johnson, Regina G. Sharp, Charity E. Williams

   Covington -- (President's List) Micah V. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Marissa N. Akeroyd, Peter B. Albares, Allyson L. Alfaro, Ashley B. Alker, Marysa C. Alvarez, Steven Arias, Jarett J. Aucoin, Benjamin C. Authement, Faith M. Baggett, Jenna L. Baker, Charlene E. Barrett, John W. Barrett, Kaitlin M. Bateman, William S. Batson, Hollis M. Baul, Bradley M. Bellanger, Megan D. Bennett, Amanda J. Bissel, Alexandra Bond, Amy E. Bone, Brooke E. Bonura, Jane C. Bose, Amanda L. Bounds, Madison D. Burkeens, Aimee E. Burlett, Stephen T. Calvert, Justin M. Cannon, Timothy D. Carambat, Thomas R. Carter, Benjamin P. Cato, Laura B. Cawyer, Claudia M. Cazayoux, Jacob T. Cherry, Chad P. Chisholm, Amanda Dacosta, Luis A. Dacosta, Rebecca M. Danigole, Alexa L. DeNicola, Benjamin M. Dehler, Jordan G. Demers, Peyton E. Doyle, Thomas L. Duet, Glenda C. Ernest, Anna Fernandez, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Sydney P. Finneman, Jennifer L. Fitzsimons, Rebecca C. Frey, Hannah M. Furlan, Kate E. Fussell, Kelly N. Gilson, Madison C. Glass, Joseph C. Graves, John M. Gremillion, Amie S. Guillie, Cliff R. Hall, Karley M. Hanzo, Louise S. Harrison, Adam C. Hellmers, Ashley E. Herman, Jonathan M. Hernandez, Claire L. Heyd, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Kristine M. Hooter, Jessica I. Hunter, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Jessie K. Jourdan, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H. Kenning,

   Also, Christoper J. Koehl, Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Megan L. LaGuardia, Andy-Kam X. Lam, Justin L. Laurent, Clare M. Ledoux, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Tiffany L. Lewis, Carolyn M. Lipscomb, Andrew P. Lyon, Gavin J. Maestri, Shelby A. Marcotte, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Mallory N. Mckenzie, Kevin Mejia, Olivia L. Metz, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Nicholas P. Moran, Kristine N. Morris, Maria E. Morris, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, Keaton A. Northington, William O'Rourke, Laura K. Ogden, Payge E. Oldenburg, Allison L. Ostendorf, Rachel L. Pearce, Chelsea E. Penton, Amber R. Peytavin, Caroline K. Philibert, Meghan M. Poole, Claire M. Putnam, Emily A. Randon, Erica L. Reine, Gabrielle O. Riccobono, Beverly K. Richard, Juleah A. Roberts, Kelly S. Roberts, Clarence A. Romage, Scott P. Roy, Katie P. Ryan, Austin B. Schmidt, Summer R. Schurb, Megan L. Seals, Andrea I. Sharp, Aaron W. Sims, Joshua E. Sponholz, Brandon S. Sprouse, Mary A. Talley, Michael W. Tanner, Alexis R. Taylor, Christian V. Taylor, Nicole Tisdale, Mary H. Tracey, Ena Walker, James R. Welch, Meredith G. Welch, Christian A. White, Phillip A. White, Joseph F. Williams, Dustin M. Williams, Alexander M. Zorrilla

      (Dean's List) Kasandra M. Anderson, Ariel E. Assaf, Evan J. Bailey, Brandi J. Baumy, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Terelle R. Bibbins, Andrew J. Breeland, Beaux A. Brylski, Brice J. Brylski, Jaime E. Cosse, Taylor Crumb, Tiffani M. Dalme, Ryan C. Dupont, Crystina M. Elison, Kaycee A. Fambro, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Jennifer Finnan, Erin M. Gage, Robert D. Garrett, Ashley George, Nardos M. Germa, John M. Girault, Leif Graves, Patricia A. Gray, Jeremy Haar, Wade R. Hammond, Micah J. Hamner, Justin A. Hanson, Kayla L. Hoover, Sarah K. Kemp, Griffin M. Knight, Lauren N. Long, Garrett M. Loupe, Charles J. Mcelroy, Madelene E. Meier, Vivian M. Moore, Janvier T. Morris, Julianna E. Papa, Sarah C. Pavur, Nancy A. Peck, Shelby D. Pogue, Skye R. Pottle, Bethany A. Putnam, Carrie S. Randolph, Timothy D. Reedy, Jona K. Roan, Mia M. Roberts, Jaimee L. Rome, Rebecca L. Roth, William Z. Rowalt, Erin D. Sabathe, Holly A. Savoie, Alexis J. Savois, Katherine O. Sekul, Reid P. Shorter, Daniel L. Spicer, Andrew M. Stewart, Kelsey L. Stump, Angelle G. Thiery, Stephen G. Thompson, Adryan V. Tresch, Evan D. Vasalech, Alivia J. Vicari, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Grace L. Wager, Ashley N. Walther, Michael R. Ward, Richard B. Weiskopf

      (Honor Roll) Carly J. Allison, Kathryn Bogantes, Greg J. Boudin, Brennan J. Brignac, Samantha N. Broussard, Aryn M. Bunch, Nicole E. Cloen, Shakyra J. Cooper, Grace M. Dale, Kailey A. Davis, William J. Deben, Justin W. Dennison, Lauren A. Dumas, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Kyle A. Ford, Nathan A. Fouquet, Kaitlyn M. Gonzales, Gage C. Gottschalk, Lindsey M. Henry, Andrew L. Hern, Rhegan K. Jackson-Ramsey, Ashley R. Junkmann, James M. Kidder, Emily C. King, Alexander P. Ledoux, Sarah M. Mariano, Julianna M. Maricelli, Raven L. Plescia, Krystena L. Randall, Tyler J. Robbins, Nicholas J. Roby, Bree A. Scott, Scott N. Tanner, Paul E. Vaccaro, Joshua D. Vasalech, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Allison L. Wall, Rebekah E. Wilkins, Caitlyn R. Williams

   Folsom -- (President's List) Molly M. Bordelon, Darian K. Bourgeois, Lucie J. Caire, Mary A. Caire, Nicolai O. Cannizzaro, Addie L. Clouatre, Andre A. Cousin, Darcey C. Crawford, Kristen L. Crawford, Breanna T. Danos, Justin M. Dardenne, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Shelby R. Henssler, Matthew H. Hernandez, Dakota L. King, Paul J. Leblanc, Perrish P. Mackles, Sarah E. Montelepre, Holden A. Pitre, April M. Randazzo, Taylor H. Saba, Karson S. Sharp, Alaina N. Silva, Ashley P. Steele, Kathryn N. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Kelsey E. Walsdorf, Raylin M. Willie, Roxanne D. Zamin

      (Dean's List) Michael F. Bruck, Claire E. Draper, Brandon J. Griffin, Tess Henssler, Marcus W. Lamb, Kevin J. Mahl, Presleigh A. Paden, Genaye S. Porch, Hope A. Sansing, Joshua J. Thibodaux, Hope M. Wallis

      (Honor Roll) Kayla S. Chaisson, Christina V. Funches, Devin E. Kennedy, Jacob S. Kety, Carol C. Lambert, Mason J. Martel, Ryan S. Miller, Jessica M. Pittman, Emily R. Richardson, Katie E. Robbins, Hailey A. Sellers

   Lacombe -- (President's List) Aryel Achee, Latasha M. Aiken, Amelia E. Benfatti, Brittney M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Phoebe B. Castro, Sean L. Craft, Jared W. Duckworth, Sarah E. Guillot, Jennifer L. Hahn, Lexie H. Hayes, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Lesley R. Juhas, Kaitlyn R. L'Hoste, Lou A. Lardin, Eduardo A. Ricks, Valentine R. Springer

      (Dean's List) Kristen N. Aldridge, Dustin D. Andanar, Latrecia A. Faciane, Jonathan D. Koeppel, Xiomara G. Martin, Cole A. Montalbano, Savannah J. Schmalz, Christopher M. Wallace, Darneika M. Williams

      (Honor Roll) Amanda L. Barcelona, Lauren Braun, Tami W. Hudson, Lauren E. Junkin, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Nicholas R. Primm, Mauro E. Pulido, Jose O. Rodriguez, Domonique T. White

   Madisonville -- (President's List) Amber N. Adolph, Grant N. Awa, Hannah A. Benton, James C. Bertucci, Morgan Brewster, Brandy L. Brister, Amy R. Bruno, Haley E. Byrd, Ally E. Carter, Gabriela A. Carter, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Casandra M. Conner, Allie B. Crain, Jay P. Daigle, Julie C. Doss, Madison M. Escamilla, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi, Luka J. Garma, Jaime M. Gelpi, Russell L. Gooch, Chelsie L. Graham, Davin F. Henderson, Julianne E. Hogan, Melanie E. Hogan, Jessica D. Jacoby, Danielle C. Jones, Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Sasha K. Martin, Amanda C. Martinez, Olivia C. McClendon, Reagan L. Melancon, Kellie A. Nelson, Lisa R. Nimelstein, Jessica A. Noullet, Joseph T. Regard, Emily A. Soileau, Rachel A. Stern, Erin M. Uzee, Sabrina M. Wolf

      (Dean's List) Monica L. Burns, Brianna J. Caillouet, Kaley A. Campeaux, McKenzie J. Conzonere, Randi P. Gaspard, Bethanie A. Holder, Lauren M. Lagrange, Lacee N. Morvant, Heidi A. Pitre, Katie L. Tyrney, Hannah E. Wager, Ryan M. Woods

      (Honor Roll) Brett Ashley W. Custer, Kaley S. Eleew, Megan E. Glass, Jessica M. Hebert, Paolo G. Jimenez, Kristin C. Karr, Lane E. Meyer, Elizabeth Pennington, Keith J. Picou, Howard M. Pizzitola, Lucas Richard, Jasmine C. Tate

   Mandeville -- (President's List) Sidney M. Adams, Mishal S. Al-Juraid, Rachel E. Alford, Victoria Y. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Kayla Arena, Theresa I. Ascani, Sydney B. Babineaux, Lindsay M. Bagur, Richard Barnard, Quinn L. Barney, Sean M. Barron, Ashley M. Billiot, Peter E. Boraks, Alexander C. Breeden, Taston B. Brookshire, Emma K. Bunnell, Erica L. Caflisch, Joshua C. Cain, Katie L. Chaisson, Emily R. Chase, Aubree M. Colombo, Taylor Courrege, Nicole M. Cousins, Taylor M. Couvillion, Barrett W. Creech, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis, Sophie L. Devine, Marian Dribus, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Erik R. Erler, Jennifer M. Ernst, Taylor K. Fonseca, Meagan E. Fontana, Kacey M. Freeman, Vilma S. Funez, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Olivia L. Gallego, Kelsie S. Gassen, Beau G. Gibbs, Katherine A. Gorman, Jacquelyn L. Green, Matthew T. Green, Angela J. Griffitt, Casey L. Guillory, Janet E. Gurry, James T. Halford, Christopher L. Harrington, Hunni D. Harrington, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Mary C. Hickman, Emily A. Hogan, Breanne Ives, Christina M. James, Jonathan G. Jee, Hayes A. Jones, Katelyn A. Jones, Tori O. Jourdan, Jeffrey L. Kahn, Jerry W. Kattawar, Shelby R. Kays, Rachel N. Kellis, Rachel L. Kidwell, Devon A. Kravet, Evan M. Labat, Stuart A. Lafleur,

   Also, Katina J. Lagamba, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Ian S. Mackenzie, Molly K. Mackenzie, Lauren E. Maheu, Marlee N. Maliskas, Lauren L. Martinsen, Brooke A. Matherne, Kyle C. Matthias, Amanda C. McInerney, Brooke M. Mehle, Robert T. Memleb, Cole R. Mullen, Marie A. Musson, Alexandra J. Niel, Taylor E. Nox, Sharon A. Ourso, Gabriella H. Pastore, Caroline E. Pixberg, Todd J. Primo, Erin E. Reiners, Philip J. Rinaudo, Alyssa J. Robert, Christopher A. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Michael Q. Rowan, Sean P. Scholes, Mary E. Sexton, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Ally Shreve, Kelsey M. Shreve, Annie L. Simon, Megan N. Simon, Christen W. Smith, Kiersten M. Smith, Maxwell C. Smith, John H. Song, Allison T. Steed, Rachel C. Studley, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Cayla A. Sykes, Bailee Taglauer, Thomas A. Talbott, Sarah M. Taravella, Emma L. Thompson, Cara N. Tunstall, Ryan A. Vermilyea, Micah E. Wallace, Allegra Weldon, Clayton M. Williamson, Courtney Wrba

      (Dean's List) Ryan J. Alfred, Samantha M. Anderson, Pamela F. Armand, Sarah K. Barbier, Marilyn E. Beebe, Sawyer M. Benson, Isabella E. Bramson, Allbrie L. Broeder, Allison K. Brooks, Lauren M. Brooks, Hannah K. Brown, Katy A. Clayton, Rebecca D. Clifton, Katherine S. Cousins, Nicholas P. Curry, Matthew P. Dallmann, Cody P. Depascual, Thomas J. Dericks, Connor J. Dimarco, Taylor R. Dossett, Christina N. Ferrando, Megan E. Ferrando, Brennan J. Fontana, Raegan A. Francke, Samantha P. Games, Aaron T. Gross, Christopher J. Hughes, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Kelli M. Kesler, Kevin Kuperstock, Alejandro M. Lagos, William A. Lebouef, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Shawn M. Lockhart, Hayley E. Logan, Christopher A. Milton, Gregory H. Motichek, Alexis E. Patterson, Tyler S. Patterson, Corey L. Payne, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, Joe L. Qualls, Timothy J. Rochelle, Mackenzie N. Russell, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Grant M. Schoultz, Danielle C. Sievert, Victoria N. Smith, Jason M. Soto, Skye S. Sullivan, Kenny B. Tang, Tyler J. Tassin, Amelia J. Taylor, Tyler M. Totorico, Jacqueline N. Tran, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Pierson Villarrubia, Jeremy C. Waters, Amy L. Weaver, Jace Montana M. Yanosky

      (Honor Roll) Salvador B. Bavido, Erica R. Beloso, Alexis D. Blake, Ramley Z. Bordelon, Tyler S. Bowman, Chad S. Brown, Ross A. Burkenstock, Blair M. Butler, Brandi R. Callais, Holly E. Cefalu, Cortney A. Cowans, Steven M. Crescioni, Matthew R. Davenport, Ross W. Doussan, Seth R. Dugar, James E. Dugger, Valeri E. Erler, Eric S. Feilden, Ryan J. Fucaloro, Katherine E. Henson, Lelia N. Hoffmann, Joseph J. Incandela, Tyler A. Jones, Caroline M. Ledet, Lauren A. Lobert, Maria E. Miano, James R. Michel, Ashley L. Mills, Logan J. Moore, Savannah C. Parrish, Logan M. Peterson, Allie N. Pigrenet, Josh Pinto, Tanner E. Ponthieux, Kristen J. Ragus, Amy L. Roux, Bethany C. Schwartz, Abel H. Shelby, Stephanie N. Staggs, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Blake A. Tabor, Jesse B. Thomas, David J. Tiziani, Emily E. Traina, Dorothy M. Vandenberg, Laura E. Wellen, Mathilde L. Wood, Jeremy M. Yanez

   Pearl River -- (President's List) Joshua Barnhill, Daniel C. Brashear, Christina J. Buxton, Hannah S. Clayton, Sadako H. Davis, Cameron H. Dean, Kaitlyn B. Fickle, Paul R. Hasperue, Cayden M. Holmes, Hannah C. Jones, Sara E. Jones, Gabrielle Kern, Alexis K. Lahoste, Hillary E. Nunez, Lauren A. Owens, Taylor R. Palmer, Kyle M. Pizzuto, Abagail L. Roy, Jordan C. Salles, Tabitha M. Simmons, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Samantha A. Stephan, Le'Anna V. Trusley

      (Dean's List) Kierra J. Boyd, Jessica K. Brand, Spencer P. Dean, Paul R. Flores, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Jenna D. Lizana, James R. Murrah, Jacob H. Prendergast, Anna C. Rudesill, Miranda B. Ryan, Jordan R. Showalter, Halie L. St. Clair

      (Honor Roll) Grant J. Candies, Emilee H. Flores, Whitney N. Harris, John Paul Hernandez, Emily R. Jordan, Daniel P. Mcquary, Daniel J. Moore

   Slidell -- (President's List) Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Tayler A. Bastian, Nicole T. Bastidas, Anthony R. Benasco, Daniel J. Benasco, Leah A. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Jessica L. Berry, Leslie J. Blanchard, Frances A. Bobo, Sarah N. Bonura, Nicole M. Bordlee, Kallyn G. Boriskie, Case D. Born, Mckay G. Brooks, Melissa E. Brown, Sean M. Bruhn, Briana C. Burkett, Raymond T. Cantelmo, William G. Carrone, James R. Carruth, Courtney L. Cavignac, Fernanda S. Chagas, Kristy H. Chase, William A. Clark, Jordan T. Clark, Melanie N. Cochran, Meghan E. Conaway, Hannah R. Cook, Mary M. Cusimano, Haley N. Cutrer, Kaliff P. Daire, Dennis M. Dale, Tristan R. Damare, Dimitri Dauphin, Sarah C. DeQuay, Alyson K. Delhom, Emily M. Dequay, Katelyn S. Dours, Michelle A. Ducote, Natalie L. Dupre, Nicole Dupre, Krysten M. Dupuy, Kathryn L. Durrett, Christopher M. Eades, Emily E. Elgin, Ashley M. Ellis, Kayla B. Elston, Misty R. Emmons, Maggie K. English, Sophia C. Epling, Toni D. Ervin, Gena S. Falgout, Emily M. Favre, Kayla M. Fiser, Miranda J. Fleig, Hunter J. Folse, Madison T. Fontenot, Hannah M. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Virginia L. Furniss, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard, Kara J. Gautier, Kaylee A. Gough, Rebekah L. Grommon, Lexie C. Grush,

   Also, Michelle C. Guillot, Amelia N. Haag, John T. Harris, Erin L. Harris, Elizabeth A. Hartmann, Kaitlin E. Henby, Arianna M. Hodge, Melissa J. Holmes, Michael L. James, Tiffany N. James, Kelsey C. Johnson, Pamela E. Jugan, Jennifer M. Kimball, Savannah L. Kirkpatrick, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Emma C. Larmann, Daniel R. Lawrence, Laurie M. Leake, Erin M. Maggiore, Tyler J. Maidlow, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Meghan A. Matherne, Gabrielle M. McAllister, Kathleen E. McCann, Meaghan S. McCardle, Courtney M. Mellies, Kristen M. Meyer, Scott S. Moran, Ashlee E. Moring, Catherine F. Mullins, Jacob W. Myers, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Jordan C. Narcisse, Devin L. Neill, Jasmine S. Nelson, Jade L. Ngo, Payton L. Nisby, Samantha M. O'Neill, Peyton L. Orten, Mallory E. Patorno, Adam J. Pennington, Jacob D. Penton, Kris A. Prinz, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Amy E. Purvis, Courtney M. Rancatore, Brandon M. Richardson, Paul Y. Rivera, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Jeltje S. Roudolfich, Taylar M. Savaski, Cheston T. Schayot, Craig T. Schayot, Michelle E. Scherer, Brit E. Schneider, Gustav R. Schroeder, Danielle A. Sellers, Carley M. Short, Monica L. Sicomo, Robyn B. Smith, Hayden J. Songy, Laura K. Soulet, Jacob A. Stagray, Rachel J. Steel, Chrishele A. Sterling, Jessica A. Strecker, Brendan N. Sundrud, Kristen Tarleton, Nathan K. Taylor, Emily R. Thomas, Mariah R. Thomas, Jessica N. Thonn, Samantha J. Toranto, April A. Valore, Mason S. Varnado, Brian L. Wagner, Kasey J. Wahl, Alexa E. Ward, Tyrielle A. Ward, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Bre'Zall R. Warren, Amy E. Watson, Kaylen D. Williams, Emily A. Wright, Kayla Z. Yao, Dana E. Yingst, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez, Jenny B. de Armas

      (Dean's List) Nicholas P. Abney, Courtney L. Amison, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Margaret A. Callen, Alyssa Carroll, Taylor N. Chapman, Beau Clanton, Cody G. Coulon, Sydney M. Cutrer, Chloe R. Davis, Lauren A. Depascual, Matthew J. Deveer, Michelle M. Diaz, Matthew W. Duplechain, Victoria A. Dupre, Savanna E. Faught, Elizabeth A. Favre, Nicole R. Fields, Rachel E. Ford, Glenn France, Rachel K. Frierson, Leslie A. Gaillot, Steven S. Gaines, Kylie M. Granger, Mia V. Greco, Aleff V. Gripp, Bridget E. Grush, Abigail E. Haag, Vanessa B. Hagen, Brandon E. Head, Fallon A. Headrick, Ericka N. Henderson, Taylor M. Jayroe, Alexandria C. Jones, Grace M. Jovanovic, Bryce A. Kaufmann, Meagan A. Kincade, Katee N. Klein, Matthew R. Krumm, Walter H. Ladner, Cameron M. Le Beau, Samuel M. Levy, Kayla M. Livaudais, Amie N. Lovas, Bailey J. Luna, Brittany L. Mellies, Lani R. Miller, Margaret F. Mitts, Trina Y. Morris, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Alex L. Patrick, Daron A. Populist, Sarah E. Priest, Breanne J. Rainey, Joshua A. Renaud, Jesse S. Ritter, Andrea N. Robinson, Isabella A. Rogers, Madeline L. Root, Joseph W. Schenck, Kayla M. Scurich, Daniel S. Smith, Karli R. Smith, Mitchell L. Spicuzza, Jeremy S. Stringer, Carlee K. Sutton, Arthur L. Traylor, Eric A. Warren, Blake T. Wilson

      (Honor Roll) Brittany N. Bankston, Lindsey M. Bouche', Keegan L. Brandt, Kristian R. Burns, Jade Bushell, Courtney L. Clement, Matthew C. Conaway, Alan J. Cox, Aaron T. Craig, Kyle Delhom, Charlotte Y. Earl, Taylor J. Everard, Quinn A. Fiore, Faith M. Frey, Anna T. Gamblin, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Autumn R. Hand, Brittany N. Kinler, Kameron J. Lacoste, Lisa B. Laferrara, Hailey M. Lange, Mason C. McGee, Breeanna M. Morris, David P. Nicoletti, Megan L. O'Neill, Frank K. Oakes, Russell P. Palazzolo, Michelle R. Pertuit, Nathan J. Reis, Brittany L. Robinson, Heather L. Rogers, Toni M. Smith, Lauren A. Trabona

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH

   Edgard -- (President's List) Odessa Hale

   LaPlace -- (President's List) Adele M. Arnoult, Jenna L. Barcelona, David P. Bleakley, Danielle T. Brignac, Kreig M. Chadwick, Ashley M. Chester, Louis J. Cusimano, Elizabeth N. Diamond, Sierra N. Ducote, Chandler M. Duhe', Trey M. Esponge, Kristin A. Firmin, Tara A. Forsythe, Terri L. Franklin, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alexandra E. Hitt, Matthew L. Hoover, Kaitlyn M. Johnson, Meredith A. Keating, Stephen D. Ledbetter, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Danielle Lumzy, Parrish J. Masters, Heather S. McGittigan, Paul M. Patorno, Amanda M. Penn, Sammi L. Reid, Katelyn M. Rodrigue, Lauren E. Snowdy, Hailey M. Specht, Riley Spillman, Tyron A. Tatum, Emilie L. Torres, Julia A. Torres, Sarah M. Triche, Cassie I. Wilson, Nicholas Woodroof, Royce D. Zeringue

      (Dean's List) Aylin Barrera, Madalynn E. Buisson, Candace L. Caminita, Lauren E. Candies, Kevin L. Dottolo, Sarah J. Fryoux, Ashley I. Galvan, Deshar G. Hall, Jessica M. Holland, Rosarielle D. Jamison, Elise M. Jeandron, Maggie R. Kippes, Brandon P. Klibert, Kaylie M. Krebs, Maurie E. Laiche, Kalin A. Levatino, Nicole M. Linson, Chelsea R. Loupe, Victoria E. McCarson, Candace J. McGaff, Matthew J. Migliore, Renee L. Navarre, Angelle M. Pellerin, Ashley E. Turner

      (Honor Roll) Destiny L. Duvic, Jermisha J. Frazier, Maribel V. Herrera, Jerrin L. Jones, Lauren M. Laurent, Amanda A. Martin, Whitney M. Mattos, Yesica Ramirez, Rene J. Roussel, Ariel A. Warren

   Reserve -- (President's List) Chelsea A. Duhe, Julie M. Entremont, Heidi M. Garcich, Kristen Henry, Ty'Real S. Johnson, Courtney J. Keller, Lindsey E. Keller, Scott P. Keller, Brittany A. Lambert

      (Dean's List) Brittany J. Payne, Christina Perilloux, Trey B. Perrin, Jamie L. Roussel

      (Honor Roll) Morgan E. Torres

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

   Amite -- (President's List) Maggie A. Adams, April D. Assavedo, Alexis N. Baham, Waco D. Bickham, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jacob S. Campo, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Tenisha N. Dalton, Courtney L. Daunis, Brent H. Davis, Brennen M. Edwards, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Jarrin H. Henrich, Jeongjin Kim, Seth D. Leto, Rebekah L. Linder, Shelby J. Magee, Julia M. McCurdy, Melinda V. Milton, Lauren V. Murphy, Christie A. Patrick, Destiny A. Ponder, Lauren M. Robertson, Aaron R. Seal, Jacob M. Sharkey, Sara E. Stanley, Kristina E. Temple

      (Dean's List) Jasmine I. Ballard, Heather A. Courtney, Tanya L. Crowe, Charity E. Cutrer, Dylan J. Estay, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Breanna L. Higgins, Russell Holloway, Chelsea J. Hughes, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Patrick J. Imbraguglio, William Langston, Joshua Luneau, Roy C. Misita, Courtney E. Ourso, Dayja D. Richardson, Devan M. Rodriguez, Nicole L. St. Martin, Deanna M. Teal, Valen Tracie, Joshua T. Volkmann, Kelsey Williams

      (Honor Roll) Cody S. Binder, Sarah B. Block, Tyler J. Desoto, Molly E. Flynn, Mollie S. Foster, Marcie C. Jenkins, Thomas S. Lindsey, Kenneth K. Miller, Drew D. Misita, Juwaan L. Rogers, Latonya M. Simon, Wallace M. Stewart, Jazmin S. Tyree

   Fluker -- (President's List) Kamen L. Carter

   Hammond -- (President's List) Lexie C. Abreu, Autumn S. Adams, Melissa E. Adcock, Diwas Adhikari, Apurba Adhikary, Kristen M. Ahrend, Lawrence R. Allan, Emily B. Allen, Haley M. Allen, Madison E. Allen, Kendall M. Alvis, Sarah M. Amacker, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Santosh Aryal, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Suraj K. Ayer, Deborah Ayme, Hailey N. Baldwin, Bailey M. Barringer, Sarah E. Basile, Vivek Basnet, Harris R. Beall, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jacob K. Bellairs, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Abiral Bhattarai, Prashanna Bhattarai, Eduardo A. Bilbao La Vieja, Bibidh Bista, Jennifer N. Blackwell, Anna O. Bolgarina, Theresa M. Boquet, Christian M. Bouligny, Kellie R. Bourgeois, Erin E. Brady, Sean C. Brown, Lynette L. Brumfield, Lauren M. Bursavich, Lucia Bustamante, Ryan C. Carballo, Adriana M. Castillo, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Madison C. Chauvin, Kasi J. Chenier, Oshu B. Chhetri, Shawn M. Choleva, Allison C. Cicero, George R. Cockerton, Shallia Connerson, Emaleigh L. Corkern, Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Kayla K. Coston, Baptiste Courtachon, Andrew J. Cowan, Marissa E. Cyrus, Adrianna Dalton,

   Also, Haley O. Davis, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Annessa T. De La Cruz, Natalie M. Desselle, Dinesh Devkota, Anjil Dhamala, Kaitlin A. Didier, Miriam F. Distefano, Jayme L. Downs, Taylor M. Drude, James A. Druhet, Eleena Dulal, Natalie Duran, Alexis A. Durante, Brittany A. Dykes, Emily A. Egan, Jordan D. Ernst, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Natalie M. Etzkin, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Brenna C. Felder, Taylor C. Fernandez, George C. Fourmaux, Courtney M. Frederick, Sagun GC, Bibek Gautam, Sarah E. Gauthier, Aiden C. Genovese, Elena S. George, Saugat Ghimire, Jeffrey B. Gindro, Tsion H. Girmay, Crystal A. Gonzalez, James F. Good, Anna F. Goodson, Meghan K. Green, Ashley N. Gregoire, Travis C. Gregory, Victoria Guarino, Prakash Hamal, Skylar S. Hanson, Candis R. Hawkins, Brenan J. Haynes, Seth M. Hebert, Holly C. Heil, Anthony M. Heller, Ashlyn E. Helm, Robert L. Henry Jr, Kayla A. Hill, Caleb G. Holloway, Mark R. Holt, Tessa N. Hooks, Parker D. Hoshman, Pamela Hubbard, Maddison L. Hutches, Amber S. Ingram, Olena S. Ivanovska, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Allyson N. Jenkins, Sydney M. Joffray, Nykela C. Johnson, Denzel D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Suyogya Karki, Uddeep Karki, Ashley M. Kazmierzak, Kelley A. Kemp, Michelle L. Kendall, Justin B. Kennedy, Januka Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Andrew R. Killebrew, Mariah E. King, Corinne P. Kirkland, Ashley M. Knaps, Ciara B. Kraft, Courtney L. Kuchler, Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Ujjwol Lamichhane, Alexis P. Laplante, Amber M. Lasher, Elise S. Laurent, Amy L. Le, Hunter D. Leblanc, Seul Lee, Branden P. Lessard,

   Also, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Ashley L. Love, Constanta Lungu, Sunita Magar, Aliyah C. Malancon, Nibha Manandhar, Roshni S. Manda, Olivia C. Marceaux, Brandon Marcotte, Jeffery Martin, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Cheyenne M. Maxwell, Chelsea A. Mayor, Travis D. McAdams, Amanda S. McDaniel, James D. McGuire, Jenna N. McHugh, Valerie I. Melara, Andrea V. Mena, Morgan Methvien, Madeline C. Meyers, Anthony J. Miller, Austin J. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Chad R. Montgomery, Vanessa F. Moore, Hunter L. Moran, Angie M. Moyer, Hannah M. Nelson, Nicholas F. Nelson, Andrea L. Nershi, Jacob G. Newman, Yen Nguyen, Katie M. Noonan, Nicholas R. O'Quin, Paul Obermann, Mallory R. Olivia, Ryan C. Olynick, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Caroline E. Ott, Morufat O. Oyebola, Prashanta R. Panta, Marie A. Parrill, Dev M. Patel, Casey E. Peacock, Anastasiia V. Ped, Savannah B. Perrin, Brittney K. Peterson, Terangi Phifer, Chance M. Phillips, Sian V. Poirrier, Prayush Pokharel, Ranjan Poudel, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Kathryn L. Protsman, Brittany K. Puma, Liza L. Rawls, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Jalire M. Reaux, Umesh Regmi, Kelsey P. Reynolds, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Melissa A. Riggio, Deanna G. Robertson, Cassandra M. Robinson, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Valentina Rusakova, Avika Sagwal, Matthew A. Salas, Angelina M. Sasso, Laken N. Sciortino,

   Also, Miranda M. Sciortino, Kaia O. Severan, Kelly Shakya, Kundan Sharma, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Mikayla M. Shippy, Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Ruben Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Sulav Shrestha, Trenton L. Sibley, Dominique A. Sims, Priyanka Singh, Alina Sitaula, Dewaynika C. Smith, Shea E. Specht, Magdalena Spinu, Brandon M. St. Pierre, Lauren A. St. Romain, Andrew R. Starns, Emily Steadham, Codie D. Sullivan, Samantha D. Sullivan, Avin Sunuwar, Sashank Suri, Joel T. Sutton, Jasmine M. Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Puja Thapa, Saroj Thapa, Tiffany A. Thomas, Kristen E. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Vadym Timotin, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Erica T. Tom, Kaitlin N. Tortorich, Jonathan P. Vales, Gilian Van Bree, Andrew Veatch, Alexa N. Verbois, Courtney M. Vicknair, Andrea R. Villarreal, Leigh N. Waring, Stephanie D. Wells, Carl P. West, Sidney M. West, Jessica N. Wheat, Julia L. White, Kristin A. White, Jon'Vielle A. Williams, Paris A. Williams, Sungkyung Woo, Brandon M. Woods

      (Dean's List) Kimberly M. Aguillard, Jasmine J. Anderson, Aashish Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Anita E. Blege, Ethan R. Blouin, Aaron Blue, Austin A. Brack, Grady K. Brame, Stephen J. Breaux, Hayleigh M. Broome, Emily A. Burke, Mikki R. Bush, Courtney Catanese, Jessica C. Caves, Auriell Celestine, Layla L. Clark, Cooper A. Cormier, Andrew P. Courtney, Seth A. Courtney, Blake E. Crofford, Hannah E. Crosby, Caitlin R. Daunis, Devin M. Dauzat, Diana I. Dejean, Orry A. Eldridge, William S. Foil, Michael W. Frank, Alexis N. Garnette, Prashant Ghimire, Brinley N. Giluso, Tiffany L. Glaviana, Megan L. Goelz, Gregory L. Griffith, Rebecca E. Hausknecht, Taylor R. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Claire A. Holly, Veronica M. Holstein, Victoria L. Hoover, Candyce Jackson, Davante' N. Jenkins-Gethers, Catherine M. Johns, Kenyetta M. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Maybelline M. Jolivette, Robin L. Joshi, Avipsha Karmacharya, Nicholas M. Killebrew, Courtney S. Kinnison, Kayla Klein, Hannah E. Lanier, Bonnie E. Lavigne, Colton C. Leopard, Samuel D. Lessard, Cameron P. Loria,

   Also, Shelby R. Lowder, Barry N. Loyacano, Emily L. Lutz, Kayli M. Manning, Ashley L. Marullo, Haley B. Massey, Jessica R. Mays, Caitlin J. McHodgkins, Charles E. McLin, Hannah M. Moody, Thomas Moore, Megan K. Moore, Stephanie N. Morales, Darby E. Murphy, Melissa S. Norheim, Allison R. Norman, Edward C. O'Bryant, Baleigh C. Olah, Sade L. Omotoyo, James M. Ostarly, Wyatt T. Ott, Brian Paek, Courtney R. Palisi, Sajan Pandit, Suraj Pathak, Ross A. Pellichino, Michael R. Perez, Blaike E. Peters, Brandy L. Pinion, Nicole K. Quebedeaux, Brittney Ramage, Robert P. Rawls, Chase N. Richardson, Samiqua L. Robinson, Tyler M. Roddy, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Lauren M. Rose, Kelli M. Satterfield, Krista Scafidel, Bailey A. Schillage, Yugesh Shakya, Sahara Shivakoti, Jacob R. Smith, Kyle J. Smith, Rachell A. Sons, James D. Sweetman, Gabrielle Thomas, Ryan D. Thompson, Jaritza V. Torres, Vy T. Tran, Paige R. Tredinich, Zwencyl D. Upson, Rob T. Van Vrancken, Brittany L. Verberne, Christopher M. Walker, Caroline S. Watts, Cody W. Watts, Kirby C. White, Kathryn A. Williams, Kamah A. Wilson, Alyssa M. Ybarra

      (Honor Roll) Regan M. Adcock, Sierra N. Albin, Katelyn D. Arbour, Taylor H. Barr, Abhay Basnet, Christian J. Bellows, Keyonna Beverly, Kiran Bhatta, Chad L. Boihem, Hailey N. Boutwell, Eamon S. Bradley, Carey M. Brooks, Blessin O. Bush, Shanay Butler, Evan T. Cockerham, Bryce J. Cothern, Lowell T. Doney, Kevin J. Dupuy, Jonathan C. Durbin, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Rory D. Fabre, John M. Fontenot, Kevin L. Freeman, Gina Gendusa, Anup Ghimire, Aaron E. Glaze, Arron D. Gomez, Ivy R. Gonzales, Courtney L. Greer, Matthew P. Gutierrez, Summer N. Hortman, Samantha M. Huang, David C. Hunt, Alexandra L. Ibieta, Taela L. Ivey, Timothy Y. Johns, Christopher D. Jones, Jamie L. Jones, Kohl A. Kent, Mahesh Khanal,

   Also, Josephine Kpebah, Kenneth L. Kropog, Brittany N. Landry, Chelsea L. Laurent, Sandy N. Le, Janine S. Lemoine, Lashaun K. Leonard, Calvin A. Long, Brandon C. Loper, Brittany Mohamed, Daryl L. Moore, Surachhya Neupane, Abby E. Norris, Chelsea E. Orgeron, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Macy V. Perret, Catherine M. Pier, Moise Pirosca, Austin J. Poche, Brijesh Pradhananga, Robert S. Rawlins, Kristin N. Ribando, Kyle A. Richert, Hope N. Sabadash, Amanda L. Shonkwiler, Wade E. Smith, Kala S. Smith, Randi M. Smith, Amanda D. Soley, Sontrell L. Solomon, Denzel J. Thompson, Veronica M. Turk, Wei Chih Joe Tzeng, Autleigh R. Vineyard, Karen M. Waguespack, Victoria M. Welch, Brandon T. Williams, Aaron A. Zell, Carmen A. Zuniga

   Husser -- (Dean's List) Eric C. Chapman, Darrell D. Imbornone, Skylar N. Ingraffia

      (Honor Roll) Amber R. Vernon

   Independence -- (President's List) Hannah A. Anzalone, Jenna L. Anzalone, Justin B. Archote, Brienne M. Baldwin, Kalie F. Beckers, Melissa M. Benitez, Cadia G. Click, Catherine L. Costa, Peyton A. Garrett, Robert L. Gilliam, Misty B. Mandella, Brittany P. Morgan, Ashley N. Poche, Taylor K. Reitz, Matthew O. Spano, Anthony M. Stire, Courtney E. Viola, Sarah M. Watts, Zachary T. Whitehead

      (Dean's List) Darlencia L. Avant, Nicholas O. Bihm, Marissa A. Cannon, Paige N. Gulotta, Nydoria Jones, Roseiland Scott, Catherine C. Thomas, Jacob Trapani, Van E. Ziebarth

      (Honor Roll) Joshua R. Byars, Coty B. Carver, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Johnny P. Robertson, Alexis N. Sterling

   Kentwood -- (President's List) Logan M. Bales, Alycia M. Berry, Page A. Clemons, Jennifer Costas, Oscar B. Duhe, Emily L. Dykes, Scotti M. Dykes, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Ronald B. Grice, Cacey Holland, Elizabeth R. Jarrell, Donis M. Lambert, Cierra J. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Reagon K. McNabb, Jacob L. Miller, Dakota S. Shaffett, Caleb M. Smith, Dar'Rell K. Walker, Deandre K. Walker, Bradley D. Watson, Blaine G. Williams

      (Dean's List) Garrett M. Blades, Joanna T. Booty, James B. Carter, Kathryn F. Fussell, Luke A. Leblanc, Austin M. McDaniel, Chasity R. Thompson, Alana M. Travis, Breonne G. Williams

      (Honor Roll) David A. Brocato, Justin B. Hatcher, Stewart H. Phillips, Joseph C. Ramsey

   Loranger -- (President's List) Sharon F. Adams, Cody D. Addison, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Wallace B. Bahm, Dakota L. Bankston, Justin W. Bankston, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Katelyn P. Clements, Madison B. Cooper, Jennifer M. Goetz, Demario M. Gross, Jeremy P. Haase, Luke W. Ingraffia, Amanda L. Johnson, Dylan B. Joiner, Lillian S. Kendrick, Amanda P. Lewis, Catherine A. Millet, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O'Neil, Caitlin R. Varisco, Caroline G. Whiting

      (Dean's List) Tanner N. Anthony, Molly M. Chester, Theodore H. Coenen, Devani A. Crayton, Cole M. Dubret, Kimberly M. Duhe, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Welton B. Lewis, Jason J. Licciardi, Matthew Q. Ramirez, Valerie G. Saba, Jessica L. Thomas, Jacob S. Yarborough

      (Honor Roll) David A. Fairburn, Jake M. Ingraffia, Robert C. Jones, Anthony J. Perret

   Natalbany -- (President's List) Tabitha L. Accardo, Samantha N. Balfantz, Dionne R. Holland, Brandt D. Lamonte

      (Dean's List) Blake A. Davidge

      (Honor Roll) Brittany N. Causey

   Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Gabrielle A. Acosta, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Kailey A. Aveton, Anthony Baham, Sydney E. Balado, Jessica L. Bass, Jamie L. Belvin, Mariah L. Benson, George J. Brand, Pamela M. Brehm, Ryan G. Byers, Amber L. Carollo, Mallory L. Clark, Kathryn C. Cochran, Gregory M. Crovetto, Dallas C. Daigle, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Taylor A. Denham, Sarah R. Desselles, Michelle A. Doescher, Taylor G. Ducote, Britney R. Duke, Rian Earnest, Chelsey Ellsworth, Brandi Erwin, Kaci L. Ezell, Nicole A. Faucheux, Elizabeth E. Ford, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Kim V. Gatlin, Brandon S. Gauthier, Chasity R. Gomez, John T. Grab, Justin M. Greaud, Bailey T. Hall, Cody L. Hampton, Nina V. Harper, Adam C. Hebert, Cierra M. Heckmann, Dana J. Hendrix, Alyssa M. Hernandez, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Kaydi J. Hoppel, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Tyler R. Jackson, Elizabeth A. James, Dillon S. Joiner, Shelbie E. Jones, Devin R. Kaliszeski, Leanne E. Keen, Kari A. Kennedy, Caleb K. Kinchen, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Victoria R. Kinchen, Roseann G. Kistler, Holly N. Kliebert,

   Also, Sarah A. Koger, Rebecca G. Kron, Sarah M. Kron, Samantha M. Kugler, Leah G. Lambert, Gregory A. Langham, Micaela E. Lanus, Haylee M. Lott, Jamie D. Lynch, Jeanne E. Lynch, Kayla M. McCaleb, Hayley D. McGlothren, Sabrina A. Michel, Michael A. Millet, Markie A. Morris, Nathan Murphy, Troy C. Norton, Kayleigh D. Odor, Aurora Y. Olvera, Joseph Palmisano, Cortney M. Pelitire, Michelle L. Pendergrast, Blair E. Perise, Brittany A. Perise, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Emily N. Pevey, Sadey M. Pfister, Chadwick C. Phillips, Joshua A. Pitre, Tiffany N. Rehm, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Lizette Ricau, Casey A. Richardson, Katie R. Robinson, Caitlyn D. Ross, Blake E. Sanders, Heather L. Scallan, Josie N. Serigne, Rebecca D. Spano, Rachel A. Steadman, Caroline M. Stevens, Craig J. Sumner, Christinea E. Thacker, Tarryn M. Thibodeaux, Olivia K. Tull, Hayley N. Ulloa, Chloe E. Vallot, Brett M. Vampran, Hunter S. Waddell, Richard G. Waltman, Latoya Warren, Shelby L. Wells, Rita M. West, Courtney M. Western, Jessica A. Wood, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young, Paul B. Zundel

      (Dean's List) Ariane L. Adams, Fernando A. Alvarado Rogriguez, Ashby J. Baird, Brooke N. Balser, Brianna M. Bankston, Zoe R. Bardwell, Jared C. Bickham, Joshua J. Blanchard, Catherine A. Booth, Courtney R. Brown, Mary B. Burns, Sydney K. Cali, Paris E. Commander, James M. Cox, Megan B. Dickson, Daniel M. Doescher, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Steven L. Farmer, Joshua D. Gaudin, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Brittni A. Geissler, Zachary T. Gerard, Madison J. Hall, Donndi Harper, Leslie A. Heidel, Austin M. Henderson, Brittany M. Howes, Zachary J. Jones, Candis L. McLaurin, Jacob A. Mercante, Richard J. Mills, Michael T. Misuraca, Amy J. Oncale, Caitlin G. Overmier, Amanda P. Pizzolato, Casey H. Portera, Graciela C. Quiroz, Abigail M. Ragusa, Cody M. Raiford, Taylor B. Ribando, Nicholas Schorr, Victoria R. Sharp, Jennifer Shockley, Clayton Shuff, Nicholas A. Smith, Wade D. Smith, Madeline A. Speaser, Christopher C. Stephens, Nathan C. Waller, Benjamin M. Wells, Noel E. Wilson, Colin F. Wylie, Nicholas W. Wylie

      (Honor Roll) Austin M. Bardales, Brandi L. Bastian, Jenni A. Bauers, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Taylor A. Berry, Joseph B. Bourn, Victoria R. Bragg, Allison K. Davis, Shimetha R. Denmark, Callie E. Fulmer, Blake C. Haulbrook, Marrie C. Hills, Journie M. Jones, Hunter A. Lafleur, Jake B. Lipps, Gabrielle L. Maggio, Jeremiah D. Mcallister, Taylor M. Newsom, Cory M. Nunez, Stephen C. Perrin, O'Kerria H. Randolph, Alice M. Robertson, Stephanie L. Sanford, Jared A. Serpas, Shakiya S. Sopsher, Robert S. Warner, Jessica R. Williams

   Robert -- (President's List) Joshua P. Michelli, Braie L. Peterson, Brooke A. Robertson, Camber T. Robertson, Jennifer A. Roques, Baleigh R. Vinyard

      (Dean's List) Tracy C. Giannobile, Colin A. Mancuso, Christian G. Merwin, Tyler D. Puffpaff

      (Honor Roll) Alayna B. Dermid, Carl M. Roques, Amber N. Serpas

   Roseland -- (President's List) Irkeisha S. Foskey, Breanna E. Prevost

      (Dean's List) Eli P. Allen

      (Honor Roll) Venisha Burton

   Tangipahoa -- (Honor Roll) Kayla D. Williams

   Tickfaw -- (President's List) Michelle N. Accardo, April A. Baize, Matthew C. Banta, Michael J. Barras, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Ayzia C. Carney, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Meghan E. Galofaro, Nicholas A. Granat, Benjamin P. Henry, Colby R. McDonald, William E. Scurich, Taylor N. Stanley, Kayla A. Stevens, Roy E. Strahan III

      (Dean's List) Louis C. Sansovich, Joni L. Smith, Madison Tucker, Nicole M. Zimmer

      (Honor Roll) Joshauna L. Anders, Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Bernadette Derosier, Charles W. Ford, Stephen C. Galofaro, Stormy L. Jones, Shakemia S. Miller, Kady J. Navarra

TERREBONNE PARISH

   Bourg -- (President's List) Ericka M. Boquet, Cassidy M. Charpentier, Brock T. Hebert

      (Dean's List) Evan J. Lapeyrouse

   Chauvin -- (President's List) Heather L. Fanguy

   Gibson -- (Dean's List) Joshua R. Allridge

   Gray -- (President's List) Patricia A. Fowler, Daija Z. Randolph

      (Dean's List) Ciara M. Richardson

   Houma -- (President's List) Derek Boudreaux, Megan M. Cenac, Mindy M. Guidroz, Lauren M. Guidry, Lauren E. Lafleur, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Megan E. McCormick, Sara E. Patrick, Blake E. Rodrigue

      (Dean's List) Erica L. Collins, Elise C. Falgout, Austin M. Matherne, Jared M. Matherne, Beau D. Moore, Randi L. Olivier, Rejerne' M. Tillman

      (Honor Roll) Cierra J. Calloway, Sydney R. Stathes

   Schriever -- (President's List) Chasity R. Gros

      (Dean's List) Raeven L. Scott, Vanessa G. Williams

VERMILION PARISH

   Abbeville -- (President's List) Danielle N. Rudesill

VERNON PARISH

   Leesville -- (Dean's List) Christian M. Baer

WASHINGTON PARISH

   Angie -- (President's List) Morgan R. Boone, Brittany A. Carter, Cheyenne M. Fornea, Stephanie M. Hennes, Katelyn R. Jones, Sarah E. Torres, Alexandra Williams

      (Dean's List) Nicholas A. Adams, Candice L. Davis

      (Honor Roll) Brooke E. Temples

   Bogalusa -- (President's List) Gabriel B. Arabie, Nicholas B. Brennan, Alyx U. Bush, Erica L. Durham, Kaysie A. Gray, Renecia K. Hodges, Matthew Hughes, Elizabeth A. Ingram, Alana J. Johnson, Megan E. Johnson, Katelyn M. Jones, Amanda G. Kellar, Johannah E. Lawrence, Shakira S. Miller, Megan H. Mizell, Jeremy A. Passaro, Jacob R. Phillips, Joshua R. Phillips, Brian S. Pierce, Bridget V. Pierce, Bethani A. Robertson, Caitlynn R. Saucier, Abigail C. Wahl

      (Dean's List) John A. Collum, Bethany H. Crooks, Colby S. Davis, Sabri E. Dean, Steven R. Kittelson, Brianka G. Peyton, Sarah B. Rosenthal, Skyler A. Wade

      (Honor Roll) Logan J. Brouillette, Jade E. Burt, Timithia D. Hall, Rachel C. Laciura, Hayleigh M. McGehee, Benita L. O'Quin

   Franklinton -- (President's List) Samantha M. Avera, Linda M. Bailey, Dehlia M. Blackwell, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Kristina E. Brumfield, Katelynn R. Clements, Julie A. Cosse, Kasedra S. France, Cassidy L. Fussell, Caitlin E. Glover, Amy C. Hall, Colt H. Hayno, Leslie Hinton, Darryl L. Johnston, Erin Laine, Christian M. Luper, Austin F. Magee, Cole C. Magee, Stephen J. Marco, Keshia J. Morgan, Mitchell K. Murphy, Angel C. Myers, Ameliah B. Payne, Kelsa N. Pellettiere, Hannah M. Reeves, Mark M. Richard, Heather R. Singley, Zackary T. Smith, Brittney A. Stogner, Jaime D. Stubbs, Mallory B. Thomas, Hannah E. Tullos, Katelynn V. Tullos, Kezelle D. Warren, Mary K. Wimbish

      (Dean's List) Katlyn M. Baker, Joel A. Brumfield, Danielle S. Cotton, Chelsea N. Dauser, Thelma J. Dawson, Kristina M. Gerald, Brittany L. Jones, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Dominique N. Lopez, Katy L. Maddern, Jennifer B. Martin, Caitlin A. Mcgrath, Callie E. Mulina, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Kirby T. Seal, Sarah C. Spears, Brooke H. Stampley, Katlyn A. Taylor, Lautice A. Taylor, Harleii M. Thomas, Grace E. Woodard

      (Honor Roll) Whitney Ashley, Christian T. Briggs, Lakeiah Brown, Kenzie K. Burris, Blake K. Dufrene, Nicolas A. Jenkins, Tyler D. Kennedy, Jensin A. Lopez, Asia Magee, Breanne K. Markey, Jameen D. McClain, Mikayla L. Sarro, Ronnie C. Wheeler

   Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Zane D. Toney, Lindsey Yates

      (Dean's List) Crystal R. Miller, Jordan S. Schilling

      (Honor Roll) Shane R. Jarrell

WEBSTER PARISH

   Shongaloo -- (Honor Roll) Joseph M. Clark

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

   Addis -- (Honor Roll) Claire M. Callais

   Brusly -- (President's List) Megan A. Chase, Madelyn M. Robillard

      (Dean's List) Lacy R. Dupuy

      (Honor Roll) Kristie N. Williams

   Port Allen -- (President's List) Samuel G. Abboud, Brianna K. Andre, Phillip M. Hubble, Krunal K. Khatri, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Amber L. Laprarie, Marquisha S. McCoy, Kimberly A. Revelle, Michlynn M. Scalise

      (Dean's List) Jazmin N. Boutte, Breianna J. Gage, Rebecca A. Haydel, Madison N. Simpson

      (Honor Roll) Stephanie N. Davis, Lyndresha L. Ellis, Sarah A. Riviere

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

   Angola -- (President's List) Jeremy T. Dixon

Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Zachary J. Douglas, Laura B. Langberg, Meghan A. Odom, Hannah R. Pohlmann, Shelby K. Sterling, Daryneshia D. Weaver

      (Dean's List) Ross Debetaz, Sidney J. Dezendorf, Kaitlin E. Douglas, Anneke S. Langberg, Hannah E. Scott, Riley J. Trisler

      (Honor Roll) Breanna D. Lawrence, Melanie F. Mann, Justin C. Odom

WINN PARISH

   Winnfield -- (President's List) Deanthony Moore

OUT OF STATE

ALABAMA

   Alabaster -- (Dean's List) Andrew R. Avans

   Chelsea -- (Dean's List) Ariel M. Ebanks

   Deatsville -- (President's List) Brooke M. Landry

   Hartselle -- (Dean's List) Kimberley A. Teal

   Headland -- (Dean's List) Spencer H. Adkinson

   Prattville -- (Dean's List) John W. Bobo

ARIZONA

   Chandler -- (Honor Roll) Kevin T. Carr

CALIFORNIA

   Concord -- (Honor Roll) Marquis L. Hatcher

   Compton -- (President's List) Aaron Price

(Honor Roll) Anthony E. Murphy

   Cypress -- (Dean's List) Chelsea M. Villaescusa

   Fullerton -- (President's List) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa

   Lancaster -- (Honor Roll) Brianna R. Singh

   Rancho Santa Margarita -- (President's List) Margaret A. Ramsey

   Ridgecrest -- (President's List) Brett Olsen

   San Juan Capistrano -- (Dean's List) Rachael N. Bunn

   San Ramon -- (President's List) Marisa N. Rodrigues

COLORADO

   Denver -- (Honor Roll) Davonna Cola

FLORIDA

   Altamonte Springs -- (President's List) Jaclyn N. Sabotin

   Milton -- (Honor Roll) Jayson A. Carter

   Williston -- (President's List) Victoria L. Stamper

GEORGIA

   Acworth -- (Honor Roll) Bethany A. Dryden

   Bonaire -- (President's List) Rosa-Lee Marino

   Cumming -- (Honor Roll) Jon H. Caulk

   Evans -- (President's List) Cory A. Zunker

   Suwanee -- (President's List) Jessika S. Willard

ILLINOIS

   Lake Villa -- (President's List) Alixandra R. Leblanc

   Plainfield -- (President's List) Patrick R. Cashman

   Plano -- (Dean's List) Austin A. Coffin

KANSAS

   Dodge City -- (President's List) Trey D. Hallman

MARYLAND

   California -- (President's List) Michelle R. Stevenson

MASSACHUSETTS

   Randolph -- (Honor Roll) Casey S. Pierce

MICHIGAN

   Albion -- (President's List) Kaylee A. Collier

   Canton -- (President's List) Lauren Babcock

   Warren -- (President's List) Kierra A. Crews

MINNESOTA

   Saint Paul -- (President's List) Jessica Warner

MISSISSIPPI

   Aberdeen -- (Dean's List) Jameika R. Hoskins

   Biloxi -- (Dean's List) Brittany M. Hill

      (Honor Roll) Allison L. Whitehead

   Brandon -- (President's List) Lauren M. Marler

   Carriere -- (President's List) Harley B. Arrington, Drew A. Sagona

   Gulfport -- (Honor Roll) Dimitri L. Cook

   Long Beach -- (President's List) Kailee R. Leblanc

   Magnolia -- (President's List) Christopher M. Bordelon

      (Dean's List) Christopher M. Lea

   McComb -- (President's List) Connor B. Raborn

      (Honor Roll) Meghna Patel

   Meridian -- (Dean's List) Aquashia I. Anderson

   Pass Christian -- (Honor Roll) Amber Y. Mcarthur

   Picayune -- (President's List) Catherine M. Mcconnell

      (Dean's List) Katherine L. Bouchoux, John R. Hughes

      (Honor Roll) Christopher R. Griffith

   Poplarville -- (President's List) Kaylin D. Strong

   Ripley -- (Dean's List) Jonathan M. Braddock

   Sandy Hook -- (President's List) Alyssa C. Penton

      (Honor Roll) Jacques L. Roberts

   Summit -- (President's List) Caroline V. Harvey

      (Dean's List) Taylor Smith, Vantreece M. Woodall

   Vicksburg -- (President's List) Jessica H. Friley

   Weir -- (President's List) Robert B. Callahan

MISSOURI

   Kansas City -- (Dean's List) Lindsay T. Grace

NEVADA

   Henderson -- (President's List) Erin L. Christ

NEW MEXICO

   Albuquerque -- (Honor Roll) Kathryn D. King

NEW YORK

   Yonkers -- (President's List) Madina Vorotnikova

OHIO

   Solon -- (President's List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

OKLAHOMA

   Salina -- (Dean's List) Jacob R. Johnson

PENNSYLVANIA

   Media -- (Dean's List) Kaitlin E. Suplee

SOUTH CAROLINA

   Columbia -- (President's List) Elizabeth S. Styles

   Greenville -- (Honor Roll) Casey L. Jeanfreau

   Mount Pleasant -- (Dean's List) Taylor A. Rosson

TENNESSEE

   Fayetteville -- (Dean's List) Reagan C. Dougherty

   La Vergne -- (President's List) Alexander D. Young

   Memphis -- (Dean's List) Chelsea M. Leufroy

   Pleasant View -- (President's List) Allison J. Crady

TEXAS

   Columbus -- (Dean's List) Parrie R. Hartley

   Cypress -- (Dean's List) Elizabeth M. Swanson

   Floresville -- (Honor Roll) Erica R. Hernandez

   Harlingen -- (President's List) Elizabeth C. Ramee

   Houston -- (President's List) Sloan M. Jenkins

      (Dean's List) Caitlyn A. Kernan

   Humble -- (President's List) Sydney H. Morris

   Huntsville -- (President's List) Brice J. Bishop

   Killeen -- (Dean's List) Lekesha R. Jelks

   League City -- (President's List) Allison A. Etzel, Brent D. Wagner

   Lewisville -- (President's List) Alexsis J. Cable

   Natalia -- (Dean's List) Brittany Castro

   Pearland -- (President's List) Brandon N. Martin

   Spring -- (President's List) Paul D. Kopesky, Catherine E. Marshall

VIRGINIA

   Fredericksburg -- (Dean's List) Samantha M. Guagliardo

WASHINGTON

   Vancouver -- (President's List) Kayla S. Vera




More News...