Southeastern names 3,862 to honors list

 

Thursday, May 16, 2024 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,862 students to its honors list for the spring 2024 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at https://www.southeastern.edu/academichonors.
     Students named to the honor’s list are:
Louisiana 
ACADIA PARISH 
     Crowley -- (President’s List) Lily Morgan 
        (Dean’s List) Tamyeia D. Guillory 
     Evangeline -- (President’s List) Rian L. Perez 
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Morgan E. Alleman 

ALLEN PARISH 
     Elizabeth -- (Honor Roll) Rhianna N. McRee 
     Oakdale -- (President’s List) Jessie B. McCullough, Jordan D. Stapleton 

ASCENSION PARISH 
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Madelyne G. Gresko, Jax M. Melancon 
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Saniya J. Batiste, Haley C. Dupre, Laylia E. Harris      
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Leah G. Bennett, Camryn A. Cangiolosi, Grace Creel, Audrey A. Greely, Hayden G. Harms, Bella T. Latino, Sophia L. Latino, Peyton A. Loving, Madison L. Norcross, Stephanie J. Sharrer, Brayden J. Snell, Gavin J. Taylor 
        (Dean’s List) Jackson L. Creel, Macy C. Gray, Alexis M. Logarbo, Corinne A. Maynard, Elijah K. Wolf 
        (Honor Roll) India Bennett 

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Timothy Allison, Yaire Angel-Erives, Jazmin Arriola, Brailey Babin, Trenety R. Babin, Paisley A. Bercegeay, Andrea L. Bob, Katie M. Boudreaux, Lexie Bourque, Bobbie L. Brooks, Abby C. Bruno, Anna Bruno, Laken B. Burch, Isabella E. Cambre, Cameron M. Collier, Jaione R. Critney, Connor G. Cromp, Victoria E. Delapasse, Makayla Delmore, Matthew T. Flemings, Sarah N. Fleuriet, Amari B. Garth, Madilyn M. Governale, Christina P. Graphia, Bailey E. Gremillion, Kenneth B. Gremillion, Kathrynn Guedry, Brayden D. Guitreau, Ethan Hanna, Kyli B. Hanna, Morgan L. Kendrick, Seth J. Kern, Chelsey Leblanc, Sarah E. Lejeune, Malisa Marsh, Haley M. Martin, Olivia B. Martin, Victoria Medina, Stephanie R. Mendoza, Gia J. Metz, Kennedie K. Naquin, Taylor L. Peabody, Ava M. Phillips, Megan E. Remondet, Alyssa L. Romano, Allie R. Ross, Caleb Roubique, Mariela Salgado Bejar, Emma G. Schexnaydre, Tiffany A. Shelton, Cade M. Sholar, Marissa J. Silva, Jasmine C. Smith, Brenna R. Stamper, Laci M. Sutton, Nelshinda N. Taylor, Emma M. Wraight 
        (Dean’s List) Marlon Arauza, Lennon G. Banker, Ashlyn N. Barraco, Tanayah J. Bush, Breanna M. Dalal, Diandra Z. Davis, Kadence A. Duncan, Chloe M. Duplessis, Tyler L. Evans, Tyler J. Guidry, Tanner Hebert, Sean E. Hoffman, Jaquon Huntsberry, Jacie Jacob, Morgan R. Landry, Sean A. McCrary, Marissa Nichols, Jasmine N. Olmstead, Hannah M. Pentney, Roselyn Rivas, Remy J. Rizzuto, Annelle C. Sedotal, Kamryn R. Steely, Bailey A. Strother, Zeke Thibodeaux 
        (Honor Roll) Ava K. Anderman-Moran, Jeremiah T. Bibbins, Carlon Cayette, Noah A. Edwards, Kayla A. Henderson, Shelby G. Hill, Jakaria Jenkins, Audrey M. Lacombe, Maddie Parr, Morgan A. Persechino, Paige N. Pranskey, Lakenya Raven, Rayni C. Rizzuto, Madalyn M. Tedeton 

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Lucy Allen, Camille R. Anthony, Caroline N. Arrington, Jake H. Aucoin, Ethan P. Bagwell, Marti L. Bertaut, Julie E. Blanchard, Maci M. Boudreaux, Gabrielle M. Bourgeois, Caterina D. Byars, Adam H. Cockfield, Maria P. Crochet, Reed H. Davis, Ally K. Diaville, Joshua T. Dotts, Emma M. Douglas, Michael W. Douzart, Morgan L. Followell, Payten G. Ford, Kayla N. Fortie, Carmen Gautreau, Kennedy E. Griffin, Kaitlyn Gueho, Tristen P. Gulczynski, Millie J. Heffernan, Victoria E. Hickingbottom, Aden L. Holder, Blake M. Hutchinson, Zoe M. Johnson, Kenley R. Leblanc, Leigh A. McCrory, Abigail K. Melancon, Kaleb J. Melancon, Christen F. Naylor, Amy L. Nesbit, Amy E. Newman, Maggie Nguyen, Emma G. O’Neal, Isabella F. O’Neal, Katie O. Okungbowa, Eve Peairs, Megan Pellichino, Cade N. Pennington, Allie A. Phillips, Ethan Picou, Sophie A. Recile, Elizabeth A. Rocha, Chance Rodenkirch, Austin J. Savoy, Brooks A. Schafer, Emily Shirey, Luke Signorelli, Leah Sims, Meris K. Smith, Braeden M. St Pierre, Ava N. Surla, Maya L. Variganji, Haiden A. Warner, Parker White, Casey Whittington, Hannah E. Woodring, Abby-Grace Zeigler
        (Dean’s List) Kate Anderson, Bailee C. Bagley, Madison Batey, AutumnL. Braud, Randi L. Brooks, Taylor M. Burris, Kylie M. Cliburn, Makayla Comeaux, Conner Comesana, Leah A. Drago, Kyleigh R. Dugas, Reed Dupuy, Logan Fleming, Carson J. Gautreau, Taliyah J. Goings, Faith L. Griffin, Brianna N. Hatfield, Hailey Humphries, Brennan Kimbrell, Kirsten L. Knighten, Isabella N. Landaiche, Holly Lebeau, Haley E. Lee, Autumn R. Leon, Joshua Lobell, Elizabeth R. Louviere, Russell M. Mellard, Madison L. Moore, Joseph K. Overstreet, Ross Richard, Kimberly R. Rivers, Kyle Robinson, Wyatt Smiley, Jarius J. Smith, T’Niya J. Thomas, Grace I. Tramonte, Kylie Wahinehookae, Alex R. Walker, Brady C. Wilson, Kennith R. Woods 
        (Honor Roll) Peyton J. Alleman, Mieklan R. Bortnick, Morgan Davis, Owen C. Dettman, Abby E. Diaville, Bentley R. Fearheiley, Emily G. Gautreau, Reid A. Gomez, Michael T. Hernandez, Darrielle D. Hidalgo, McKenzie N. Latino, Cameron D. Lee, Tyler A. Legendre, Reagan McCoy, Cade A. Moore, Ethan Roy, Camille T. Sheets, Taylor S. Shields, Braelee E. Tennimon 

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Emma Babin, Nicholas Batts, Katie Bercegeay, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Cei’Ajha N. Jimerson, Alexia A. Keller, Casey Laiche, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Lexie G. Martin, Evan J. Martinez, Bret Mayers, Claire McAlister, Magnolia M. McCarty, Rhett D. Melancon, Madilyn N. Michel, Mya T. Mire, Mason M. Mistretta, Julianna M. Palmisano, Daisy L. Savoy, Nina M. Stephens 
        (Dean’s List) Katelyn N. Bedford, Austin J. Carpenter, Gracie A. Duplechein, Pierce J. Estrada, Chloe E. Fontenot, Kami J. Gautreau, Maci Guillot, Taylor R. Haydel, Ella A. Hidalgo, Taylor P. Hood, Katie L. Painter, Kayden A. Wascom 
        (Honor Roll) Emily C. Bourgeois, Darah B. Delaneuville, Kyle Karns, Alexandria C. Neel, Austin J. White, Ali M. Wright 

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Rachel E. Alonzo, Emilie A. Hebert, Kendyl E. Kerr, Alahya Ward 
        (Dean’s List) Jolie Richardson 

ASSUMPTION PARISH 
     Napoleonville -- (Dean’s List) Skyla T. Mickens 
        (Honor Roll) Eve Brown 

AVOYELLES PARISH 
     Bunkie -- (President’s List) David V. Fender 
     Hessmer -- (President’s List) Jakobe Creppel 
     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin 
     Simmesport -- (Honor Roll) Carter J. Rusk 
 
BOSSIER PARISH 
     Benton -- (Dean’s List) Madeline Moore 

CADDO PARISH 
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Andrew D. Adcock, Mychal T. Bennett, Jennifer Lundberg    
        (Dean’s List) Ethan W. Dial, Olufolabo N. Ogunyemi 
        (Honor Roll) Keyrian Hills 

CALCASIEU PARISH 
     Iowa -- (President’s List) Andrew T. Desormeaux 
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Breanna N. Fontenot, Nathaniel J. McNally 
        (Dean’s List) Molly R. Ortego 
     Sulphur -- (President’s List) Landen J. East 
     Vinton -- (President’s List) Alexayrie S. Mazon 
        (Honor Roll) Matthew Joseph, Kaitlyn E. Orillion 

CATAHOULA PARISH 
     Jonesville -- (President’s List) Raelin E. Mount 

CONCORDIA PARISH 
     Vidalia -- (Honor Roll) Kyran A. Cain 

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH 
     Baker -- (President’s List) Celia D. Chapman, Jonatan Chavez, Carlette P. Dunn, Ashlyn P. Lord, Ashaunti J. Mellion, Cody W. Sharpe, Elizabeth R. Valenti, Jameka Williams, Taniyia Woodruff 
        (Dean’s List) Ian Crowe, Chastity N. Henry, Takeira M. Joseph, Lauren B. Lawrence, Alaya M. Lee, Annalise Leep, Maelyn J. Lord 
        (Honor Roll) Morgan P. Fresina, Breanna A. Statum, Sierra A. Viola 

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Aria Allen, Mikesha Anderson, Sydney B. Anderson, Logan B. Arceneaux, Ryan Armwood, Alyssa M. Aucoin, Natalie C. Bailey, Taj A. Baldwin, Felicia C. Barnes, Abigail M. Beard, Marvel Beasley, Mary J. Bennett, Anijah Blakes, Baylee R. Blanchard, Seryn Booker, Ashlynn Brewer, Joshua W. Broussard, Brycyn R. Brown, Clayton E. Brown, Morgan P. Brown, Tamira Brown, Savannah G. Burns, Kharsyn T. Campagna, Jaedyn D. Carter, Marquidric Cerda, Trinity Coleman, Madison Corey, Erynn A. Cormier, Vincent J. Costanza, Jules Culotta, Dinh Khiem Dang, Regan Darsam, Caroline M. Davis, Savannah A. Davis, Brooke A. Dees, Olivia R. Dejohn, Bianca C. Domino, Samantha J. Donadieu, Grace Drummond, Layla Elameen-Lee, De’Jean Evans, Morgan Ezell, Grant E. Fleming, Kyla Fox, 
     Also, Abigail E. Fralick, Mary Fralick, Ginniah Franklin, Matthew R. Freeman, Lillian M. Gales, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Jahmaya N. Glover, Randall C. Gohn, William J. Golden, Madeline P. Grippi, Ali M. Guerin, Spencer J. Guerin, Gabrielle M. Guichard, Madison Harmon, Sarah Haynes, Hailey Hebert, Aliyah A. Henderson, Kain M. Huey, Caylin A. Hunter, Savannah Hupp, Akaysha M. Jackson, Ariana M. Jaeger, Amanda Johnson, Taylor R. Jowers, Samantha Kapoulas, Peyton R. Kennedy, Autumn Kennedy, Colin W. Kopp, Brice M. Landry, Riley M. Landry, Gracie M. Langlois, Ruth L. Lavalley, Mary G. Lemoine, Eronee L. Lewis, Madison H. Mabile, Emmy T. Mai, Isabella H. Manzullo, Kaitlin A. Mars, Fatima R. Martinez Soriano, 
     Also, Peyton E. McNamara, Alexandra A. Medina, Madelene R. Messina, Kaitlyn P. Mier, Abbey M. Mitchell, Kimberley Monroe, Aaliyah L. Muhammad, Alexandra I. Mutavdzic, Angelina K. Neal, Hong T. Nguyen, Esther Nwanze, Nicole Q. Opdyke, Megan E. Otterstetter, Bradford T. Parks, Laura L. Pavy, Blake M. Perot, Henry T. Perrien, Caroline Petty, Elijah Phifer, Olivia P. Pinell, Emily G. Ponson, Ana Poston, Dakyira Pritchett, Xzavier A. Reed, Cayden Reily, Ralyn W. Ricks, Daniel Robin, Mitchell S. Rodgers, Ariana J. Ruiz, Stephanie Schiro, Selena G. Seitz, Mia Spears, Graci M. Stevens, John Stinson, Taylor M. Stockwell, Maimoona A. Syeda, Danielle Thibodeaux, Zoe E. Thorne, Lyle J. Toups, Samuel E. Velasquez, Chloe G. Vogt, Sarah Wagnon, Alexia B. Walker, Madison Watson, Krista Whitney, Ryleigh E. Williams, Carrington Wynn, Shedrick Young
        (Dean’s List) Chandler E. Adams, Donovan F. Allen, Alyssa Arceneaux, Tyler Arceneaux, Yusuf R. Atkins Jr, Avery C. Aucoin, Summer J. Batiste, Heavenly A. Beasley, Kimberly M. Blatcher, Elizabeth Bolton, Jacqueline Breaux, Deylen V. Colligan, Maryssa H. Collins, Zara L. Crawford, Samuel C. Davidson, Amelia R. Davis, Hadley Day, Margaret E. Denison, Kyle G. Dilbert, Nicholas Fefee, Tyjuan L. Forest, Fernando Garduno, Lainey A. Gaubert, Cade M. Genovese, Damien George, Harrison W. Gerber, Kyndall M. Gilmore, Caedmon G. Girod, Alexis A. Gonzalez, Shakyra L. Hall, Brynn M. Henry, Cade Higgins, Chapman L. Hornsby, Beyonce’ T. James, Christian J. Johnson, Pramela Johnson, Terrion A. Johnson, Zoe S. Jones, Ryan C. Kennedy, Sophia S. Le Grande, Da’Nija Leblanc, Macee Lejeune, Cameron Lindsay, Jason Louviere Jr, Macy K. Lowe, Emalie Manuel, Jordon M. McKenzie, Elan M. Mnatsakanov, Jackson W. Murphey, Luke Norton, Caroline E. Nunnery, Grayson A. Oneal, Samantha Claire S. Padilla, Janelle D. Parker, Skylar R. Phillips, Ty’Liya A. Pitts, Jordyn L. Pope, Jordan N. Porter, Randel J. Richard, Cody L. Salassi, Noah Schwartzenburg, Brenden M. Scott, Joshua P. Seymour, Alexandra L. Sherman, Caroline R. Simpson, Harrison J. Waghalter, Vincent J. Wilborn, Emily K. Williams, Kalyn Yokley 
        (Honor Roll) Destiney Baker, Kelvinte’ Barber, Donesha Blackshear, Rachel L. Blouin, Ethan Butler, Kylie L. Chauvin, Samantha L. Clement, Lacy Coleman, Travis M. Cooks, Makayla Dantzler, A’Mya I. Duhe, Courtney Dunn, Patrixa Kim T. Flores, Savannah L. Fontenelle, Nathaniel A. Fountaine, Megyn R. Gauthier, Savannah Gibilisco, Maxie E. Guillot, Marjorie M. Guthrie, Julian Holmes, Marcus Jackson, Erika C. Jandres Torres, Danaila J. Johnson, Addison Q. Juneau, John S. Kelly, Carlie J. Lindsay, Madeline N. Lopez, Madison M. Louque, Joshua Marse, Christian Marshall, Katelynn M. Marshall, Catherine E. Martinez, Paige L. McLemore, Riley McLin, Lindsay G. Miller, Luke G. Miller, Andrew C. Norton, Cross J. Noto, Breanna Patterson, Ethan N. Pocorello, Laynie B. Pourciau, Chloe C. Rene, Sheena D. Robinson, Vivian S. Robinson, Evan M. Ruh, Ella Sasser, Devin Spurlock, Hannah G. Sunseri, Natalie J. Tallant, Kyle T. Ton, Camryn Welch, Mark A. Wilson 

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Audrey G. Aaron, Lydia Bell, Nicholas M. Breaux, Megan A. Carter, Haley A. Drago, Madelyn M. Edwards, Blair M. Entremont, Alexia Garner, Destiney D. Gary, Leah M. Gil, Christian Greenblatt, Taliyah K. Joseph, Madeline Leaphart, Morgan McCrory, Hannah L. Paulk, Lillian G. Reeves, Savannah G. Richard, Jordan Y. Roberts, Annemarie L. Ross, Anna M. Sanches, Patrick J. Tate, Anna C. Weileman, Garrett Young    
        (Dean’s List) Carlie G. Dodd, Sarah A. Gil, Adrianna M. Holmes, Cecelia T. Kora, Colby A. Pickett, Joliet Shuff, Kara F. Watts, Larry Wilson 
        (Honor Roll) Parker J. Austin, Kayla L. Avery, Andrew S. Cangelosi, Baylee R. Crochet, Crystal F. Drago, Danica V. Humphreys, Myla C. Martin, Connor A. Moulin, Jeanne C. Templet 

     Pride -- (President’s List) Margie Chauvin, Anna K. Dale, Chloe Hill, Reese C. Prestridge, Madeline G. Spencer, Ethan J. Swearingen, Grace Toler 
        (Dean’s List) Haley M. Major, Connor C. Myers 

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Annalee R. Broussard, Dezstyni J. Conpean, Preston C. Diaz, Bailey E. Dunaway, Emily Hagan, Olivia Hambrick, Michaela G. Henry, Christianna Hilliard, Jernesia Huggins, Nandi J. Huggins, Emily M. Johnson, Blakely R. Keith, Kathryn G. Leist, Brantly M. Martin, Hannah K. Martinez, Anyah O. Matthews, Allie M. McCauley, Nolan W. McDonald, Mason A. Millican, Lexi L. Posey, Danielle G. Satterwhite, Julianna Vallotton   
        (Dean’s List) Janece A. Bueche, Kibi J. Huggins, Cole N. Paxton 
        (Honor Roll) Cole S. Bourgeois, Kayla Crump, Kaiya E. Thompson, Orlandria J. Weatherspoon, Brodie J. Wilbert 

EAST FELICIANA PARISH 
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Logan O. Cunningham, Carly B. Fruge, Hollie R. Hausey, Holden Morris 
        (Dean’s List) Senia Barnes, Brooke E. Beauchamp, Trinity Castello, Allie K. Lawton, Jesse B. Smith, D’Lanie R. Stevens, Emma C. White 
        (Honor Roll) Madelyn C. Babineaux, Shannon H. Dawson, Russell J. Hausey 

     Ethel -- (Dean’s List) Bailey K. Casto 
        (Honor Roll) Ja’Kaiyah Brown, KChelle Robinson 

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Sara G. Blanchard, Claire J. Cox, Tanner A. Fooshee, Sarai Guerrero, Claire Milazzo, Christian K. Powell 
        (Honor Roll) Madison L. Ballard, Kyra D. Scott 
     
     Norwood -- (President’s List) James M. Stanford 
     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Karli T. Fleming, Ariel N. Jessup, Sydney Miller, Madison Morris, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Jules C. Patin, Darrian N. Pier, Dylan C. Sarrazin, Sara L. Thompson, Tameron Turner 
        (Honor Roll) Avery F. Morris 
     
     Wilson -- (Honor Roll) Darinesha A. Dunn 

IBERIA PARISH 
     New Iberia -- (President’s List) Blayne M. Delahoussaye, Nadia Leonard, Tayler A. Miller, Cohen H. Schlicher 
        (Honor Roll) Jevauntae T. Lively 

IBERVILLE PARISH 
     Carville -- (Honor Roll) Erleceia Brown 
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Keira D. Stewart 
        (Dean’s List) Carlyah Lane 

     Plaquemine -- (Dean’s List) Connor G. Burtis 
        (Honor Roll) Kenda Jackson, Cameron C. Shields 
        
     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Camron J. Benjamin, Kaitlyn M. Buquoi, Darren I. Jones    
        (Dean’s List) Jacob C. Harelson 

     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Erin G. Michel, Kade Spedale 
        (Dean’s List) Latina Jones 
        (Honor Roll) Shelby R. Bordelon, Rebekah F. Brigalia 

     White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Edward B. Landry 

JEFFERSON PARISH 
     Barataria -- (Dean’s List) Cadence J. Harper 
     Grand Isle -- (President’s List) Kyla M. Crosby 
     
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Sheridan E. Arnold, Elyanna Bell, Koya Butler, Chase A. DePhillips, Jonathan Freeman, Kyra J. Green, Luis Guevara, Corinne R. Leader, Asiah D. Richards, Samantha J. Sims, Alexis E. Thibodeaux, Ashleigh M. Usannaz, Hailey M. White  
        (Dean’s List) Emily A. Curry, Kory Gennaro Gerbitz, Jace Williams 
        (Honor Roll) Aranza Bastardo, Kyle A. Cager, Caleb E. Lloyd, Madison M. Richoux 

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Jasmine A. Buras, Jonathan J. Guilford, Madison D. Moses, Tre’Maj Z. Perry, Kassidy L. Robichaux 
        (Dean’s List) Kendrick C. Allen, Jada Arbuthnot, Jireh Childs, Stephen J. Duplechain, Taylor A. Irving, Chance J. Levasseur 
        (Honor Roll) Corey R. Bethley, Ellie A. Green, Kiara M. Green, Brett E. Roddy, Sanaii D. Webber, Laila’ A. Williams 

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Kassidy D. Callaghan, Ashton J. Clay, Kursten J. Cook, Taylor Coon, Charles L. Cooney, Joseph K. Cooney, Michelle Derouen, Jeffrey P. Disoso, James C. Dudoussat, Brooke Fischer, James Guillot, Allyson K. Harris, Madelyn C. Harris, Ashley N. Hebert, Michaela T. Laitinen, Paul M. Longo, Hollie E. Maloney, Kristin M. McKenzie, Kalli Q. Mercer, Natalie S. Orgeron, D’Anbra Pierre, Madison L. Provensal, Allan F. Rivera, Jessica Starring, Kasey Williams 
        (Dean’s List) Elliot Braxton, Alli Cantavespri, Gennesys A. Gonzalez, Kole Groetsch, Karen Hoffpauir, Adriana M. Milano, Julia J. Oro-Gandour, Bradley Scheuermann, Brennan Stuprich 
        (Honor Roll) Jekira Cade, Evan Catoire, Matthew Cribby, Audrey Escarra, Victoria M. Fruge, Devin J. Hymel, Alexis M. Leblanc, Tori C. McLaughlin, Celeste P. Scandaliato, Alexys Suarez 

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Luke J. Chastant, Kassidy K. Ekinia, Hannah M. Miller  
     Marrero -- (President’s List) Sabrina M. Benoit, Kayleigh D. Breaud, Alaya M. Cosgrove, Jack D. De Mille, Madison L. Dufrene, Emma K. Filostrat, Emily Gassenberger, Angelina M. Hoover, Christina M. Hoover, Amyranai Houston, Holden M. Kareokowsky, Maya A. Monzon, Christian J. Olivier, Emree N. Panepinto, Jacob L. Pereira, Trent D. Rodriguez 
        (Dean’s List) Kaitlyn Buonagura, Devon P. Bush, Ayden M. Cosgrove, Tahj Johnson, Brice J. Savoie 
        (Honor Roll) Madeline N. Levron 

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Katie M. Arsenaux, Casey Avrard, Anabelle Z. Bacile, Ashlyn Barwick, Annabella V. Bascle, Emma L. Bertaut, Cera A. Blanchard, Christian Blanks, Avery C. Brent, Joseph Campos, John T. Canale, Alexander D. Castillo, Angela M. D’Anna, Olivia G. Day, Mark P. Donegan, Emily C. Dubos, Laici C. Edrington, Emily L. Frame, Madelyn E. Geiling, Grayson M. Glorioso, Cara M. Grant, Ryan J. Grob, Philip A. Heiderick, Holly Hopkins, Gabriella G. Jevic, Delani McCloskey, Abigail McGowan, Megan A. Meyer, Eric M. Miller, Victoria A. Mordica, Mason C. Mowers, Megan C. Murray, Amber M. Myers Wooley, Jennie L. Nicholson, Jada O’Donnell, Madaline E. Perkins, Hunter Tatman, Tyler J. Thibodeaux, Victoria E. Tufts, Taylor C. Underwood, Isabella N. Voltolina, Skylar E. Watkins
        (Dean’s List) Makayla M. Arbelo, Noah Barberot, Colin Cook, Dylan DiCostantino, McKenzie Garrett, Isela R. Garza, Vanessa G. Greer, Ethan T. Hoang, Elise M. Linker, Maria L. Nicaud, Katie C. Queyrouze, Greg M. Roberts, Kristina A. Rosch, Jada J. Simmons, Lindsey G. Wickersham
        (Honor Roll) Lauren Campbell, Bryce A. Giardina, Zoe Lee, Amelie C.Lousteau, Kacey E. McKeel, Zachary M. Toups, Kayla N. Veitinger, Megan S. Welch 

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Arianna L. Hebert, Madison Hill, Amber L. Peterson, Mariah M. Sims 
        (Dean’s List) Gabrielle M. Horne, Lacey Johnson, Megan L. Prestenbach, Alexander C. Riley 
        (Honor Roll) Alyssa L. Bordelon, Christina Campbell, Summer R. Driver, Paris M. Earls, Jaida C. Moore 

LA SALLE PARISH 
     Olla -- (Dean’s List) Allison N. Brunson 

LAFAYETTE PARISH 
     Broussard -- (President’s List) Kaylie Anderson 
        (Dean’s List) Jamiyah A. Bailey 

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Breyionce X. George, Micah Miller, Avery R. Munnerlyn, Asia G. Narcisse, Samuel Reutling, Niles Robertson, Steele A. Russell, Peyton B. Stokley 
        (Dean’s List) Robert A. Russell 

     Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Quade Witt 

LAFOURCHE PARISH 
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Mackenzie E. Adams, Madison M. Camardelle, Kaitlyn N. Cosse, Liza A. Derosia, Zachary R. Gros, Gracie C. Leblanc, Gracee Lefort, Dylan P. Mejia, Kattera N. Parfait, Jeni L. Thibodaux 
        (Dean’s List) Melania R. Angelette, Allie Dardar 
        (Honor Roll) Caleb Breaux 

     Galliano -- (President’s List) Matthew R. Jalbert 
     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Maci A. Auenson 
        (Honor Roll) Jonah Chiasson 

     Larose -- (President’s List) Dorothy J. St. Pierre 
        (Dean’s List) Atalin R. Guidry, Addison C. Hebert, Ben T. Robichaux 
        (Honor Roll) Amelia C. Plaisance, Noah T. Plaisance 

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Kenzi L. Pertuit, Savanah N. Tastet 
        (Dean’s List) Joseph P. Boudreaux 
        (Honor Roll) Vivian M. Katz 

     Raceland -- (Dean’s List) Gabrielle M. Thibodaux 
        (Honor Roll) Dylan P. Gervais, Dalana Sylvester 

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Zoe A. Baudoin, Lara G. Boudreaux, Kaleb T. Brown, Olivia Elfert, Delriona A. Smith 
        (Dean’s List) Collin J. Naquin, Kade Tipton, Easton A. Waguespack 

LIVINGSTON PARISH 
     Albany -- (President’s List) Brock D. Bankston, Bryce A. Beard, Nathaniel A. Bonin, Julianna M. Campise, Arianna A. Clotter, Kathryn R. Cornett, Lyric Faldetta, Alysa Fletcher, Ciara Franklin, Tristyn M. Friloux, Carly J. Jones, Kelsey Jones, Kaitlyn P. Landry, Cody T. Leblanc, Austin M. Nelson, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Alexandra F. Smith, Abbie G. Spring, Paige M. Tramonte, Peyton J. Woods 
        (Dean’s List) Alyssa Crayton, Alissa M. Frey, Lillian G. Friloux, Alexander E. Hinostroza, Sierra Horn, Madison M. Kerr, Rylie A. McDonald, Madison Smith, Samuel Smith, Presley D. Stilley, Haley A. Truly 
        (Honor Roll) Christine L. Howell, Marina Neal, Dakota Tittle, Rhett D. Wolfe, Tyler N. Yelverton 

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Rylie M. Abbott, Jacie L. Acosta, Jake T. Aldy, Dahlia Alkadi, Madison E. Alleman, Kimberly E. Alvarado, Sandra E. Alvarez, Wesley J. Austin, Carlie M. Bankston, Avery G. Barnett, Kathryn E. Beatty, Gabrielle L. Bercy, Camille E. Berthelot, Jacob A. Bihm, Maggee F. Bordelon, Ayana M. Boudreaux, Caroline A. Bouquet, Shelby L. Bourgeois, Nicholas Bowden, Seth A. Bowden, Cylie Bozarth, Averie Bradley, Shelby G. Brocksmith, Blake L. Broussard, Brooklyn M. Brown, Payton B. Brownell, Jacob R. Burroughs, Hope V. Butler, Cassidy R. Byars, Christian S. Caillouet, Reagan O. Carroll, Leah A. Carter, Savannah Carter, Jeffery Cavin, Alexander M. Cedotal, Mason M. Chapple, Anne Chevalier, Mya G. Chiquet, Mattie A. Chopin, Abigail S. Cloud, Abigail A. Cobb, Abigail M. Cobb, Jonathan Connor, Naudia L. Conradi, Chrystopher C. Cornelius, Madelyn Courville, Summer C. Crawford, Eden C. Dardeau, Reagan David, Gabrielle C. Davis, Madison M. Davis, 
     Also, Reese K. Dean, Melissa Dejean, Austin D. Diaz, Jules Dormain, Kylee A. Dunn, Aubrie Easterly, Samantha E. Evans, Gracie L. Falcon, Jessica L. Fauver, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Olivia R. Ferrell, Anna C. Flauss, Kaleb A. Fontenot, Ava Forrest, August M. Foster, Mallory K. Frizell, Samuel D. Garner, Austin Gibson, Casey S. Gibson, Marcus R. Glaze, Joseph Gomez, Bailee R. Grace, Dylan C. Green, Madyson M. Hanley, Brooke B. Hanna, Lauren V. Hanna, Ana Grace E. Hardison, Brianna D. Harper, Kaitlyn Hayes, Avery E. Hearnsberger, Aidan Hebert, Seth Henning, Madalynn Henry, Rhett K. Hill, Kelsey M. Hopkins, Kelton Hughes, Sharon M. Jeansonne, Brandon C. Johnson, Aubrey E. Johnson, Christian A. Johnson, Noah Juan, Sophie J. Kelly, Gabriel P. Kimble, Tyler J. Kimble, Devin M. Kimbrell, Chloe Knox, Bailey E. Kogel, 
     Also, Alena M. Labat, Emilee G. Lambert, Hannah G. Lambert, Michelle Lampkin, Kade Lane, Emma R. Leblanc, Madison S. Lee, Emma F. Lewis, Bayle’ D. Lindsay, Grace L. Lockhart, April Lomax, Hagen C. Long, Luke J. Long, Logan C. Lyons, Madison N. Ma, Chloe Magee, Leilah Ann M. Mahiai-Torres, Peyton A. Manotas, Cara E. Marquez, Avie M. Martello, Katelyn R. May, Makinley N. May, Kennedy G. McCarroll, Collin N. McClure, Alyssa D. McCrystal, Micah B. McGowan, Makayla McNaughton, Cameron Meier, Layla E. Meng, Isabella M. Michelli, Mason R. Minton, Maxwell K. Minton, Chrysler M. Mitchell, Audrey C. Murtes,Taylor Ngo, Bryce Norris, Bryce D. Onellion, Kyleigh M. Overheim, Remy Parker, Madison C. Patin, Alyssa Patterson, Alexa E. Payne, Cassady M. Perkins, Ashton C. Persick, 
     Also, Meghan V. Persick, Brice Peyton, Brooke E. Phipps, Olivia Porter, Presley R. Pourciau, Kate Price, Jaylan P. Priddy, Keagan O. Rabalais, Amber R. Reed, Grace A. Reynerson, Candace A. Rickett, Kaylyn M. Riley, Reagan Rinehart, Julian T. Robertson, Grace Robinson, Megan F. Rodgers, Craig A. Rome, Claudia L. Romero, Andrew Sampson, Olivia N. Schueneman, Elizabeth A. Schuler, Dylan Schwab, Whitney Schweinefus, Gracie M. Seguin, Claire M. Segura, Miranda J. Sensat, Colby Smith, Gianna L. Square, Grace A. Stalsby, Camryn G. Stephens, Julianna D. Stout, Lexi L. Strain, Charles L. Taucer, Bethani L. Taylor, Alexa L. Territo, Cynthia Tharp, Lillian G. Tullos, Aubrie J. Walters, Carson F. Watson, Alejandra M. Weir, Hannah E. Weir, Luke White, Gage A. Whitehead, Logan M. Whittington, Sydney R. Wiginton, Brooke M. Wilder, Laney J. Wilkes, Eric M. Williams, Braylen M. Williams, Xenia Williams, Presley Zeppuhar, Andrew J. Zimlich 
        (Dean’s List) Christian D. Antle, Zoe’ Armand, Emily B. Beswetherick, Jessica M. Braud, Marleigh Breaux, Hannah C. Brown, Ruby M. Browning, Lily K. Buchmann, Cameron J. Chadwick, Sara N. Clements, Cameron L. Cockerham, Cade P. Cole, Baylee T. Corbin, Colby Crawford, Brennan E. Cummings, Sam E. Dalberg, Brooklynn J. Dine, Hope Distefano, Marlin Y. Duenez, Alexis F. Dunaway, Mackenzie Evans, Larson I. Fabre, Christine Y. Franklin, Kaden M. Gardner, Madalyn A. Gautreaux, Porter L. Gibson, Sara B. Glasscock, Emily Glover, Hunter W. Hamilton, Barbara A. Hatley, Evan P. Hiestand, Emma K. Holt, Ashetyn D. Hood, Madison M. Hopcraft, Elizabeth P. Howard, Matthew B. Hughes, Ella G. Hunter, Christopher Kupershtein, Samara D. Lammy, Therin J. Langlois, Cami L. Laxton, Madelyn B. Lee, Shaun Leiva, Brandon P. Maher, Ian N. Manzy, Colby W. Martin, Perkins Martin, Faith O. Mayers, Rachel D. McCoy, Gabrielle McMasters, Cameron R. McPherson, Jonah S. Morgan, John A. Moritz, Erica L. Murkowski, Mary M. Myers, Tianna D. Nowell, Walker Peyton, Kaitlyn E. Ramagos, Nicholas Rosenthal, Madison F. Ross, Charlie E. Roycroft, Aiden Saunders, Brayden C. Savage, Kayla Scheib, Austin C. Scott, Presley A. Shaffett, Sierra G. Smith, Ngan Stojak, Berneccya Toussaint, Baylen P. Walker, Rachel Wheat, Jewel L. Wilcoxson, Broudrick Q. Williams, Brylie Williams, Zeke M. Williams, Anna Yang, Braleigh M. Zeigler 
        (Honor Roll) Kearston Bagot, Peyton C. Barnes, Jacob M. Bell, Shana L. Bell, Adalynn G. Bizette, Mckenzie L. Boudreaux, Madelyn Bozeman, Tyler C. Burkett, Kallie J. Calvaruso, Sydnee E. Cambre, Christian Childres, Jonathan R. Clare, Jacob R. Delaughter, Avion Dotch, Mallory B. Duncan, Landon Evans, Katelyn Gaffney, James C. Herrin, Rylan D. Hiatt, Abigail M. Hinson, Aidan K. Hodges, Haylee Hodges, Jacob P. Holladay, Da’Shun T. Hugley, Francese L. Java, Christopher Johnson Jr, Avery P. Keller, Brooke Lambert, Victoria Landry, Gage Laurence, Olivia G. McMasters, Kiersten A. Mizell, Brianna Murray, Aliyah Ordoyne, Brennan G. Oudit, Katherine Overby, Chloe M. Sherrod, Lauren E. Spears, Houston Stewart, James G. Sylvest, Katelyn N. Taylor, Julien I. Thibeaux, Nicole A. Trahan, Madison G. Tubbs, Chloe B. Ussery, Emma Vandyke, Mackenzie G. Walker, Emma G. Webb 

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Reaghan O. McMorris, Mallory Miller, Madison Z. Stumpf 
        (Dean’s List) Dylan C. Braud, Cade P. Murphy

     Holden -- (President’s List) Eldridge Ahumada, Kristin G. Barber, Jacob R. Cogley, Claire E. Folks, Hannah D. Harris, Bailey Hull, Brittany D. Jasso, Lacey Lee, Taylor D. Mathes, Courtney L. McBride, Olivia R. Mizell, Charleigh E. Naquin, Angelina M. Quigley, Nathan J. Rojas, Gabrielle Sharp, Reanna K. Sheridan, Kayleigh M. Smith, Sara B. Torres, Braeden Wascom, Matthew Wilder
        (Dean’s List) Taylor K. Barfield, Noah T. Bonura, Tyler D. Hoyt, Raegan Stewart, Paul C. Stumpf
        (Honor Roll) Macey H. Higginbotham, Catarina Macias 

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Elizabeth G. Beregi, Kamryn Blount, Geoffrey Bostwick, Christian Bowman, Annabelle Bradford, Cayla Breland, Alexis Cavalier, Sara J. Cavalier, Cambri Charpentier, Brooke O. Dupuy, Abigail J. Fischer, Maria C. Fletcher, Kyleigh N. Forbes, Cate O. Glascock, Haleigh A. Glascock, Kaleigh A. Gordon, Jessica M. Jemison, Sara S. Johnston, Savannah L. Madere, Sarah A. McLaughlin, Daniel A. Palmer, Sydney Salassi, Madison Simon, Dawson M. Smith, Malori P. Taylor, Robert M. Turner, Kieara I. Williams 
        (Dean’s List) Addison G. Contorno, Micheal J. Diez, Elizabeth D. Geter, Elise Jones, Page A. Krumholt, Luke Lebourgeois, Laural Mizell, Julianne E. Neyland, Jack Norred, Ashlyn M. Picou, Casandra J. Saxon 
        (Honor Roll) Catherine E. Bankston, Chloe G. McBride, Madelyn R. Morgan, Chloe B. Poche, Wyatt Shoemaker, Paci L. Watts 

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Sloane O. Bercegeay, Connor P. James, Gage Loupe-Berthelot, Christopher D. Picou, Michael A. Smith, Londyn M. Wederstrandt 
        (Dean’s List) Boston J. Balfantz, Justin J. Barnewold, Dakota Guitreau, Raegan Mack, Miranda M. Roberts, Alyssa M. Tanner, Katie L. Tanner, Karson Thacker, Hallie M. Waguespack-Mcmorris 
        (Honor Roll) Gavin J. Reine 

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Javier E. Amador, Dominic Arcuri, Lauren M. Bean, Lane J. Degenhardt, Micheal B. Hutchinson, Jessica R. Kemp, Phyllis L. Kreutzer, Samantha A. Randall, Katie J. Riddle, Maria E. Rushing, Breanna L. Steuber, Madison N. Templet, Taylor Threeton, Abigail M. Whitworth 
        (Dean’s List) Micaela Bono, Blane C. Coghlan, Alyssa B. Dickerson, Jade A. McCabe, Emma E. Miller, Krisha S. Patel, Emma R. Peppo, Kaitlynn E. Randall, Savannah J. Shelton, Levi G. Spiers, Caroline F. Stafford 
        (Honor Roll) Bradley J. Cain, Christian Granier, Ian Miller, Trevor J. Sanchez, Cyndall T. Vazquez 

     Walker -- (President’s List) Jessica M. Aime, Austin Andrews, Allie E. Arbour, Tyler M. Bailey, Molly E. Baker, Randall B. Baker, Chandler S. Bell, Arianna E. Bretz, Chase R. Bridgers, Dean Carlton, Joseph Christman, Haley C. Clement, Ethan A. Clinesmith, Hayden L. Clinesmith, Michael T. Collins, Carmen C. Coniglio, Emma C. Coniglio, Ayden D. Cormier, Shelby C. Dorough, Alexandra G. Easterly, Anjelle F. Edwards, Reagan P. Erwin, Anna C. Ferrand, Devin B. Ford, Emily G. Graham, Lauren E. Graham, Mallory P. Granger, Jolie Gunter, Taylor R. Hickey, Aubrey E. Hodges, Joseph M. Holman, Kara L. Jones, Baylee R. Kimbel,   
     Also, Haleigh Kogel, Emily Lambert, Charles L. Langlois, Ryann Ledoux, Rhianna E. Little, Lauren G. Lott, Cade Lyons, Katelynn G. Lytle, Noelle Mansur, Karli G. Maurello, Mackenzie A. Meyer, David Miller, Lanie A. Miller, Rebekah N. Niederhofer, Chloe M. Peak, Ava B. Pitarro, Haleigh Pourciau, Hayden E. Rea, Peyton Richard, Eloura D. Riewerts, Caden D. Rios, Sydney Roy, Meghan E. Shaffer, Maegan M. Singleton, Connor Small, Athena R. Smith, Mackenzie C. Spangler, Wyman Stephenson, Jared Talbot, Alle A. Teska, Mason A. Torres, Ava E. Traylor, Allison R. Tucker, Taylor E. Walters, Madeline E. Watson, Connor R. Watts, Kayla Werner, Daylyn J. Westmoreland, Brianna L. Wheeler, Grant R. Whitney, Bethany M. Wiley, Keri L. Wilkinson, Drew B. Williams, Riley M. Williams, Treveon Williams
        (Dean’s List) Anna G. Arbour, Jacob Ashford, Allie G. Behrnes, Katelynn M. Brady, Jordan Burke, Stephanie L. Clark, Kennedy A. Cointment, Paige Coleman, Grace E. Fernon, Sarah C. Fernon, Aiden J. Gaspard, Jase T. Gautreaux, Rhett W. Hebert, Tyler J. Hutchinson, Deshay Juban, Lauren Landry, Seth J. Leblanc, Caden A. Lovell, Kaira M. May, Ryan S. Michelet, Richard L. Nixon, Browyn Owens, Kyra A. Patrick, Brookelynn E. Rainey, Carson G. Rocker, Jason D. Schroeder, Isabella M. Slade, Skilar Tumey
        (Honor Roll) Emma H. Blount, Kelly Bright, Audrey L. Burks, Claire Conradi, Natalie Gallman, Kalynn R. Granier, Amber L. Houghton, Adam Leclercq, Savannah A. Leclercq, Madison M. Morales, Rachel Oldendorf, Lance R. Patty, Peyton Pruitt, Corban Saucier, Tevonn D. Smith, Annabelle G. Snow, Jadyn Variste, Bryce Wadenpfuhl

     Watson -- (President’s List) Ally C. Taylor 

MADISON PARISH 
     Tallulah -- (President’s List) Faith A. Kivett 

NATCHITOCHES PARISH 
     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) Ciaria L. Nichols 

ORLEANS PARISH 
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Natalyn B. Bonvillian, Annie E. Booth, Ava M. Boudreaux, Reilly K. Brandt, Alexander A. Campagne, Henry Foster, Mahlea D. Francis, Tia E. Gaillard, Beau H. Galpin, Daniel G. Hall, Emily A. Jeanfreau, Catera R. Johnson, Ciera Lazard, Amanda Leighton, Kayla Manning, Mitchell McMickens, Daquana D. Miller, Danna A. Moses, Ashly T. Novel, Jayden K. Paige, A’Janell R. Patterson, Patrick E. Pomes, Alyssa D. Richardson, Hannah A. Russell, Rhonda M. Santiago, Jasmine M. Saul, Sydney C. Soldano, Bailey C. Sudderth, Yasmin B. Taylor, Aqeelah M. Watson, Trinitee T. Wilson 
        (Dean’s List) Avery M. Boutchard, Talyna Dinh, Amari Francis, Jasmine M. Johnson, Shamar Keelen, Raynard Roberts, Maliyah Santee, Jamari M. Sonia, Shakurah Watson 
        (Honor Roll) Devante’ Anderson, Kearney Butler, Emma M. Cook, Cassidy M. Emmett, Alan M. Hall, Bryce Isaac, Satoriya Lambert, Mykail C. Lusco, Kelly McCullum, Judith Nava, Mya Pittman, Misty L. Reed, Zari Swearington, Nadia A. Washington, Tyrin M. Wise 

OUACHITA PARISH 
     Calhoun -- (Dean’s List) Georgia Horton 
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Marissa May 

PLAQUEMINES PARISH 
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Lorelei M. Brewer, Kennedy V. Brownlee, Paige A. Dusuau, Gabrielle E. Kancewick, Trinity F. Montes, Mila Sercovich, Riley O. Whitten 
        (Dean’s List) Aaron M. Alonzo, Helen L. Leblanc, Mason P. Louviere, Logun Zito 
        (Honor Roll) Patricia A. Corradi 

     Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Nya Burks 

POINTE COUPEE PARISH 
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) William R. Leblanc 
     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Lauren A. Dupuy, Joshua E. Germany, Faith Harris, Heaven L. Harris 
        (Honor Roll) Sheldon T. Bernard     
     Livonia -- (President’s List) Maddie A. Plauche 
        (Dean’s List) Grayson V. Pickett 

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Heather Doucet 
     New Roads -- (Dean’s List) Hunter Bell 
     Ventress -- (President’s List) Emily M. Chenevert 

RAPIDES PARISH 
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Jordyn L. Grant 
        (Honor Roll) Demar Haynes, Kobe A. Roy 

     Elmer -- (President’s List) Karlie E. Lewis 
     Lecompte -- (President’s List) Kameron Goleman 
     Pineville -- (Dean’s List) Fredrick D. Nelson 

RICHLAND PARISH 
     Rayville -- (President’s List) Paige H. Bigelow 

SABINE PARISH 
     Many -- (Honor Roll) Dathan Sanders 

SAINT BERNARD PARISH 
     Arabi -- (President’s List) Avery R. Edler, Kolby J. Gritter, Milania M. Parent 

     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Taylor L. Albers, Jordan Bryson, Logan A. Dusang, Leniece M. Fortenberry, Gabrielle Lepine, Joelle E. Zengarling 
        (Dean’s List) Kirk D. Dusang, Trinity L. Fortuna, Abigail Marshall, Taylor A. Ranson      
        (Honor Roll) Grace M. Abba, Elijah A. Payne, Madison E. Pleming, David C. Vicknair 

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Izabella A. Garcia 
        (Dean’s List) Arlan J. Gebbia, Holly M. Harper, Todd M. Stechmann 
        (Honor Roll) Michael Ludwig 

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Katie R. Andrus, Emma R. Melerine, Emma E. Powell    
        (Dean’s List) Mackenzie G. Melerine 

     Violet -- (President’s List) Alivia L. Battle 
        (Dean’s List) Lauren F. Walker 
        (Honor Roll) Jamaine Alexander 

SAINT CHARLES PARISH 
     Boutte -- (President’s List) Elizabeth M. Hardy, Jocelyn C. Seipel 
        (Dean’s List) Kauren A. Cotton, William A. Evans 

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Jalin S. Harmon 
        (Honor Roll) Mallory D. Cheramie 

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Brown, Isabella M. Casanova, David Clark, Braelyn L. Cottingham, Amber N. Dillenkoffer, Destiney A. Fortes, Julia E. Gilberti, Leeann Hovis, Jaylah J. Jordan, Maria A. Lockwood, Trevor J. Melito, Edwin E. Portillo, Morgan Santineau, Tyler J. Savaski, Vivian N. Smith, Cassidy A. Soileau 
        (Dean’s List) Elizabeth Birkel, Cecelia Entwisle, Tristan D. Falterman, Emily E. Giammolva, Jayden Kirsch, Kandyn M. Mustacchia, Sydney N. Pfister, Jaleia Powell 
        (Honor Roll) Alexis M. Teabout 

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Carter Growl, Shelby R. Miller 
        (Honor Roll) Megan Pradat, Rylee A. Vicknair 

     Luling -- (President’s List) Justin C. Becker, Alejandra T. Bran, Lainey R. Castiglione, Emma G. Champagne, Quinn A. Champagne, Madelyn R. Cooper, Lily R. Dalon, Kennedy R. Dufrene, Kadin J. Gaubert, Erin M. Hicks, Aidan P. Hidalgo, Amber R. Hood, Mileena B. Sanchez, Kaleb Warren, Jeffrey B. White 
        (Dean’s List) Brandon M. Badeaux, Collin M. Barrios, Ellie K. Burns, Laila A. Harding, Erin E. Phillips, Sydnie M. Sims 
        (Honor Roll) Madeline A. Coffey, Emily M. Propps, David M. Williams 

     Norco -- (President’s List) Alexis D. Bonstaff, Brock P. Mire 
        (Dean’s List) Karina Dangla, Riley E. Naquin 

     Paradis -- (Dean’s List) Teresa L. Huerta 
     
     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Alayna C. Baltz, Olivia G. Bath, Briana L. Gilmore, Emma L. Loper, Andy S. Monterroso, Madelyn A. Pace, Bailey A. Reynaud 
        (Dean’s List) Keren A. Serrano 
        (Honor Roll) Jeremy D. Dragon, Jayla Grayson, Kaveona Jenkins, A’Jah M. Sanchez 

SAINT HELENA PARISH 
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Brianna M. Ballard, Jonathan Neal, Daniel M. Zeno 
        (Dean’s List) Genevieve C. Carmichael, E’Lizabeth J. Hanhart 
        (Honor Roll) Wyatt R. Clark, Jerome Lee 

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Orrin L. Cobb, Shanna M. O’Quinn, Raven M. Orso 
        (Honor Roll) Emma C. McNabb, Taylor A. Pace 

SAINT JAMES PARISH 
     Convent -- (President’s List) Alana Green 
        (Honor Roll) Laquita Watis 

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Elijah S. Arriago, Cali M. Boudreaux, Eric Brignac, Maria A. Detillier, Yumi L. Domangue, Kaylee A. Oubre, Caitlyn E. Rojas 
        (Dean’s List) Jacob M. Brignac, Noah A. Brignac, Sarah A. McAllister 
        (Honor Roll) Khaitlynn Johnson, Sloane M. Zeller 

     Hester -- (Dean’s List) Kassie A. Montz, Skylar Starlone 
     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kaleigh L. Bourgeois, Juan Joseph, Mallory M. Lambert, Joshua J. Poche, Tiffany Williams 
        (Dean’s List) Kiron Gauff 
        (Honor Roll) Alexander L. Soriano 

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Abby L. Donadieu, Brynn Furgeson, Malorie Hymel, Jordan L. Martin, Maura Williamson 
        (Dean’s List) Kody M. Chabaud, Kamryn A. Madere 
        (Honor Roll) Jon M. Chabaud 

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Miranda N. Grow, Alec J. Mahler 
        (Dean’s List) Talika T. Howard 
        (Honor Roll) Lynzie E. Sears 

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH 
     Edgard -- (President’s List) Dyrianne A. Tuckerson 
     Garyville -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Hebert 

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Rylee Alexander, Hanna R. Bourdonnay, Cameron J. Brady, Jadelyn N. Clement, Joirdann Coney, Adison M. Cooper, Justin Dardinger, Justin B. Dumas, Alysa R. Epperly, Vladimir F. Fiffie Jr, Daniel O. Folgar, Brooke E. Forsythe, Jaden Francis, Myrielle Green, Mark E. Hodges, Meredith Keating, Karlie A. Labat, Blaize C. Landry, Sarah E. Lang, Brianna P. Loescher, Karaleigh Loya, Brennan A. Mader, Sean P. O’Brien, Nicole S. Ordonez, Suamy Ortiz, Kiley A. Posey, Jaiden D. Reed, Addie E. Schmit, Aaliyah L. Smith, Madison St. Pierre, Joshua C. Tamplain, Sophia K. Turner, Elizabeth G. Upshaw, Victoria P. Upshaw, Zack T. Vicknair 
        (Dean’s List) Cesar Avalos, Monica I. Boudreaux, Kristen Gray, Maylin G. Guidry, Madison Hebert, Faith D. Hill, Mya Leake, Jasmine Pate, Adrianis I. Quinones-Velez, Christian M. Riviere, Lyneece A. Sanders, Lauren A. Weber 
        (Honor Roll) Darien Coleman, Rhylie L. Fayard, Kaylie J. Folgar, Macie N. Folse, Robin R. Green, Kena T. Morrison, Amelia G. Mouton, Juliana G. Portillo, Gabrielle Robinson, Marissa R. Sterling, Krystin M. Sumpter, Kyndal Taylor 

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Hannah Brady, Raynia Johnson, Logan J. Loving, Chloe A. Simon 
        (Dean’s List) Alexus K. Johnson 
        (Honor Roll) Samya B. Lockhart 

SAINT LANDRY PARISH 
     Eunice -- (Dean’s List) Gabrielle S. Mitchell 
     Melville -- (Dean’s List) Elaisha Cotton 
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Jordan E. Blakeman, Cicily R. Hidalgo, Jake Vinet 
        (Dean’s List) Devon L. Hill 

SAINT MARY PARISH 
     Berwick -- (President’s List) Daja R. Batiste 
     Patterson -- (President’s List) Brailee G. Cooper, Alyssa K. Perkins 
        (Honor Roll) Josiah D. Fields, Dedrick J. Gant 

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH 
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Brandon M. Anderson, Christopher W. Anderson, Luke S. Arceneaux, Alyssa L. Battistella, Ethan D. Berget, Hannah V. Carter, Hannah E. Eiselen, Melena Estrade, Lindsey A. Hesson, Payton Hulin, Madeline Jee, Dylan Lacoste, Brynn M. Lange, Justin E. Lapeyrouse, Cassie Leblanc, Josie L. Lesaicherre, Sylvester Magee, Mignonne S. McGraw, McKae L. Moore, Brady Romaire, Nico C. Santora, Valentine A. Schaff, Sydney Senseney, Alexander Smith, Nicholas Solari, Cannen P. Ward 
        (Dean’s List) Sophie M. Chauvin, Brandon L. Cortez, Haven J. Davis, Angelle M. Gauthier, Yunnie Y. Lam, Kevin R. Martin, Andrew R. Mitchell, Isaac J. Richert, Christian J. Rust, Sydney L. Shalett, Brennan C. Simoneaux 
        (Honor Roll) Alivia Anglada, Abagail E. Ard, Garrett C. Bordelon, Chloe A. Cagnolatti, Kinverling Hernandez, Savy D. Naw, Rachel L. Nicaud, Tate M. Poyadou, Carson D. Shasteen 

     Bush -- (President’s List) Joshua D. Barletter, Sage M. Bland, Kristian B. Boyll, Ben M. Dufour, Evan E. Ehret, Grace Farizo, Myra A. Gibbs, Kahlan O. James, Savannah H. Krista, Hope M. Leblanc, Brooke M. McCleney, Steven W. Millet, Gabrielle Pearson, Haylee F. Pearson, Kylie R. Pearson, Caleigh Rodriguez, Caroline Smith, Chenoa Vega, Moriah E. Wrinkles 
        (Dean’s List) Laken P. Adcox, Lucas J. Balli, Brianna R. Buras, Claire M. Cordes, Lydia C. Jarrell, Sydney N. Rachel, Brooke L. Rebaldo 
        (Honor Roll) Abigail T. Bennett, Sydney Fos 

     Covington -- (President’s List) Alysha Ackerman, Areeba S. Ahmad, Olivia L. Arthur, Joshua L. Bailey, Katherine B. Bilac, Ginina A. Biondini, Konnor D. Blanchard, David Bloom, Brennan Blossman, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Gabriel Bradford, Samuel Breaux, Christian J. Buras, Benjamin M. Byers, Tayler Cangelosi, Caroline Cardinal, Magaly V. Castell, Doretta V. Cervini, Katherine L. Chiasson, Edward Christian, Julia R. Coats, Matthew Comeaux, Karis Corbett, Alisyn C. Daigle, Charlee C. Davis, Demille A. Davis, Jackson S. Diamond, Edward Dittman, Chloe I. Duconge, Kaleigh E. Dudoussat, Mikayla R. Esker, Marco T. Figueroa Ferez, Madison K. Finnan, Samantha G. Fisher, Sophia N. Foto, Michael L. Fraser, Hunter M. Galmiche, James Garcia, Isabella J. Gill, Isabel G. Glover, Celeste M. Guidry, Courtney Guillory, 
     Also, Marissa Gulotta, Madison Hardee, Sanele M. Harmon, Kagen L. Hebert, Emma C. Helton, Andrew S. Hodgman, Abbey E. Hynes, Nabeel Idrees, Amy James, Blaine T. Jarrell, Isabella R. Jarrell, Emma L. Jenkins, Emma N. Jennings, Emily G. Johnson, Trey D. Johnson, Sara Jones, Julia H. Jordan, Charity A. Keller, Samuel A. Landry, Cameron W. Langford, James P. Lee, Micah L. Leverett, Chandler M. Loescher, Emily L. Logan, Nathan B. Logan, Kennedy A. Loyd, Emma E. Marengo, David Marquette, Erin L. Martin, Haley M. Martin, Jillian S. Martin, Skylar E. Martin, Avery M. Melton, Marianne F. Monroe, Elizabeth Monteleone, James M. Morgan, Catherine G. Narretto, Jane C. Neelis, Travis J. Nevers, Jovie E. Noonan, Braden J. Ortiz, Haley L. Oubre, Samira Ponce, John Poole, Marissa C. Porter, Aubrey E. Posey, 
     Also, Shelby Powell, Madison P. Pratt, Yacoub Qamar, Zachary Redman, Kylie A. Reed, Emery P. Rhodes, Rebecca L. Rhodes, Brooke D. Richards, Madeleine A. Richardson, Lauren E. Riecke, Mary K. Rodriguez, Morgan E. Rome, Sarah J. Rooney, Kimberly M. Rubio, Alexis M. Ruiz, Eva Saladino, Mary C. Schoen, Sophie B. Serpas, Bailey Sharp, Tanner S. Sharp, Hannah M. Shylock, Connor C. Smith, Lauren E. Sondes, John J. Stallard, Jacie P. Stinson, Isabel K. Stonis, Iva A. Thibaut, Joseph D. Thompson, Makayla Toohey, Lexie R. Triplett, Isabella J. Urbina, Naomi T. Vang, Hernan Vargas, Landin Vincifora, Haley M. Vining, Quinnay L. Walker, Elizabeth Weiskopf, Evan R. Wheat, Kaymi Wheeler, Owen M. Wickware, Ananda M. Wide, Brianna M. Wilbert, Caleb L. Williams, Carlie Williams, Tyler L. Wolfe, Jakob L. Yancey 
        (Dean’s List) Kaylyn B. Addison, Joshua T. Bachemin, Travers S. Benoit, Nancy L. Berg, Bryce M. Blackwell, Patrick G. Blaum, Abigail L. Brunell, Jade D. Buras, Kyle J. Burke, Cody P. Campbell, Emily A. Candies, Ava C. Cartner, Cassie A. Cimo, Evan Cochran, Camilla F. Crocco, Adriana Edge, John Encardes, Hailey Garic, Jaelynn R. Gerald, Holden Heldenbrand, Davin B. Holland, Anissa J. Hughes, Jessica Lacroix, Rick L. Larousse, Gavin B. Leblanc, Kellen T. Lewis, Noah C. Louviere, Za’Ravion E. Magee, Katie L. Melton, Shawnice P. Menina, Kadyn Michel, London R. Monroe, Joshua S. Morris, Abbey R. Nastasi, Jake M. Nunmaker, Catherine Paille, Stephanie Perrault, Keiran B. Piazza, Dominick Polito, Jacob Prevost, Elyse L. Roberts, Campbell J. Roig, Aaron Roussel, Katherine R. Strohmeyer, Sharmani Tastet, Ande L. Thomas, Haleigh Trauth, Elle M. Urrata, Madison M. Wolcott 
        (Honor Roll) Gian C. Abarca, A Madison M. Barone, Emily E. Bergeron, Halle E. Boren, Mark G. Broussard, Macy A. Businelle, Matthew C. Cuevas, Catherine L. Delacruz, Erin M. Devlin, Briana L. Duconge, Zachary Duncan, Tela N. Fowler, Isabella Gallardo, Samyra D. Gipson, Kasey N. Gottschalk, Julianna E. Graham, Trinity N. Henderson, Addison E. Hill, Aarron M. Hodgman, Delanie B. Jones, Markaria Jones, Ansley E. Kavanaugh, Clarence W. Kinzeler, Julia E. Klein, Annabella R. Kondas, Colleen K. Kulivan, Cade G. Lanoux, Brian Madrid, Brandon Marler, Maggie M. Martin, Braiden A. McCardle, Juliana L. Morris, Sydney L. Ragas, Skylar M. Re, Alec Reese, Chloe Schellinger, Madison L. Schofield, Kallie A. Smith, Cameron P. Stein, Brady D. Thomas, Madison Tripp, Takia Tropez, Dakota A. Wilson 

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Logan R. Bankston, Elodie R. Bass, Heavenly Bell, Jacob B. Blackwell, Jacob J. Bossier, Mackenzie K. Buras, Amber P. Carter, Micah A. Eaton, Landon T. Fauntleroy, Alydia C. Graves, Baileigh R. Marcotte, Isabelle M. Pitre, Trinidad N. Quigley, Jace A. Taylor, Patrick Theriot 
        (Dean’s List) Elizabeth M. Bass, Jake M. Falgout, Roman M. Francingues, Mary Landry, Savannah L. Lane, Haylie A. Ory, Rowan J. Smith, Avie D. Thompson, Syniah L. Thompson, Evan T. Wille, Christina O. Williams 
        (Honor Roll) William R. Brinkman, Stephen M. Dottolo, Cade A. Knight, Kate E. Scully, Emma L. Vercher 

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Mekhi J. Batiste, Taylor L. Breazeale, Cambre M. Calabresi, Everette J. Cogan, Sarah Corbello, Raina T. Generose, Sydney T. Johnson, Claire R. Lundsgaard, Nicholas Maus, Leah C. Melton, Sophia R. Nastasi, Amanda E. Rouquette, Elizabeth C. Simpson, Jonathan A. Soileau, Emily G. Songy, Julia C. Songy, Kamrie A. Sylve
        (Dean’s List) Maddison Batiste, Lilee L. Bourque, Joshua Davies, Hannah Musgrove, Blaine E. Perrin, Sarah B. Wolfe
        (Honor Roll) Grace T. Cryer, Alexis P. Gibbs, Antoine Labostrie, Alyssa-Serenity F. Luke, Emma N. Olsen

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Megan C. Allen, Yvonne M. Arcana, Jacob C. Averett, Macy M. Baham, Baleigh M. Benefiel, Katelyn J. Bouey, Jordan Bowden, Bryce A. Broyard, Daniel Brumfield, Nicholas Carter, Rachael E. Casey, Hezekiah B. Chatelain, Isabella G. Clouatre, Savannah J. Cousins, Cobin J. Daugherty, Caroline Dominique, Margaret Dorignac, Natalie Encinia, Gabriella N. Ford, Derek C. Frederick Jr, Maddox M. Garrett, Jordan M. Grissom, Josiane S. Harris, Cullen Harvey, Connor G. Herrington, Victoria L. Hite, Tyler Howell, Brad Jones, Isabel D. Kay, Hannah R. Kennedy, Anna M. Lacombe, Ryleigh B. Lemoine, Leanna G. Levatino, Lindsey C. Lorio, Milas S. Love, Isabella M. Mackay, Riley Marks, Morgan R. Martinez, Jeremy C. Miller, Madelyn Miller, Victoria A. Miller, Carli F. New, Brady P. Nunez, Ella R. Olson, Sugey Oseguera, Tori A. Pecot, Matthew Rendall, Samantha Sevin, Julia H. Smith, Amelia C. Standridge, Orion B. Tucker, Carleigh N. Vidal, Hailey M. Waguespack, Alexandra Walker, Emily E. Walls, Brooke M. Williamson      
        (Dean’s List) Megan Bridges, Kohl I. Byrd, Brooke A. Diaz, Isabella R. Dunbar, Noah Engolia, Elizabeth M. Enk, Alli Graefenstein, Garrett Herrington, Silvana A. Hohl Varela, Jeremy M. Howell, Lance M. Lauve, Madison J. Lauve, Skylar L. Leblanc, Hannah N. McGuyrt, Colin D. Palazzalo, Sarah N. Pennington, Emma J. Pitre, Kaitlyn A. Reid, Madison L. Rodriguez, Elise M. Schmidt, Hudson A. Sonnier, Alexa St. Germain, Callie I. Stansbury, Sydney L. Thompson, Mason R. Tusa, Cameron Vidal, Christopher Whitecotton 
        (Honor Roll) Annmarie G. Alessi, Ashlynn N. Anderson, Lance M. Anthony, Noah J. Arceneaux, Noelle S. Bordelon, Alan K. Burke, Julia M. Castjohn, Corryn E. Faciane, Brenton Gant, Pamela Haik, Chase Herrington, Lauren B. Leggio, Victor D. Munoz, Lyba L. Murphy, Jack Powell, Shelby Thompson, Maria G. Umana, Camden A. Ventura, Jonathan S. Wellmeyer, Camille M. Ybos 

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Nathan D. Abadie, Kimberly R. Adams, Courtney A. Babin, Noah Baek, Adelyn G. Bailey, Spencer M. Ballard, Mia F. Baudoin, Caroline G. Becnel, Cavanaugh L. Bergles, Andrew J. Bertrand, Keira N. Beverly, Emma Biondolillo, Bailey Blache, Bridgette R. Boss, Aubrey E. Bradford, Allie M. Breaux, Brian A. Britton, Alyssa Brossette, Lauren Carrington, Chloe J. Catanese, Morgan Chamberlain, Miles Chase, Virginia J. Clark, Sydney B. Cooper, Charles L. Crutcher, Eva K. Daigle, Nikita Daigle, Jackson N. Deus, Alexandria P. Dillon, Amanda B. Dos Santos, Mia C. Drennan, Grace L. Dufrene, Mary G. Dugan, Gabrielle E. Dutsch, Emily A. Ethridge, Taylor J. Eyman, Fajr Fayed, Rahma Fayed, Nina D. Foil, Kaitlyn B. Galiano, Jalyn G. Gandy, Caroline Garrett, Kevin W. Gherardini, 
     Also, Vayle S. Giglione, Abigail L. Gillis, Pedro H. Goncalves Soares, Madelyn Goodey, Eleanor O. Griffin, Tamra T. Handy, Michael Hannan, Katherine E. Harper, Savannah R. Hawkins, Ashley G. Horak, Lauren M. Huber, Noah M. Hyer, Logan Jordan, Kathryn W. Keyser, Amber Kirk, Isabella M. Koepp, Olivia L. Lacava, Rex P. Liner, Katelyn J. Mackles, Larise Madrigal, Brinley A. Manville, Sarah J. Marino, Mia I. Martin, Caroline R. Matthews, Madeline C. Matthews, Ashley Mayfield, Liam P. McCauley, Aubrey McIntyre, Anna J. McJunkin, Madison McKean, Jonathan A. Mendieta, Alexandra E. Mendoza, Love E. Mikolavich, Clara E. Millar, Kade N. Miller, Maggie A. Miller, Selene K. Molina, Paige Moore,  
     Also, Karalyn V. Moragne, McKenzie L. Mosbey, Sophia M. Murry, Daniel D. Musante, Grace R. Neuman, Ian A. Nicoll, Seth C. Pagart, Albert S. Pappalardo, Jade H. Parker, Karley Parr, Sophia Pellegrin, Laura I. Perez Martinez, Celeste Piccolo, Marley E. Pizzuto, Caroline A. Poux, Analise Prokop, Tammy A. Rallis, Rebecca Ranum, Maggie M. Ratcliff, Patrick M. Reilly, Ava G. Reynaud, Alyse M. Rivault, Annalise J. Roe, Tyler J. Rome, Sarah Roth, Monica K. Roxby, Grace C. Saizan, Jacob Satterlee, Mason P. Schoultz, Kayla F. Simpson, Danielle D. Smith, Joseph F. Soule, Elizabeth Y. Strecker, Emma C. Swan, Camille N. Talbot, Sydney L. Taylor, Sophia M. Thiery, Ashlyn Thomas, Celeste Townsend, Andrew Trammell, Rachel Tubbs, Cassandra T. Tveit, Hannah Vanderbrook, Laci Viverito, Kylie A. Waller, Madeleine C. Wehrle, Nicole A. Williams, Caley Wilson, Alexandra M. Wood, Sophia Worsham
        (Dean’s List) Hannah Armand, David A. Barcelona, Zachary Barth, Davis A. Binnings, Victoria C. Bourlet, Colin P. Bouton, Alex Chaplain, Cody W. Cook, Julia G. Cook, Christopher A. Dalton, Colten Davis, Cole A. Dietrich, Philip Garcia, Andrus M. Halstead, Alyssa R. Heraty, Cody R. Hosch, Zakkary Huckaby, Katherine J. Huffstetler, Carson R. Jacob, Cullen M. Jennings, Katherine G. Kimbrough, Kayla Kuchler, Jakob A. Lane, Peter Q. Le, Stephen Legnon, Charles C. Lopez, Dylan Luttrell, Paulette Madrigal, John O’Connor, Evan Pepper, Grace O. Phelan, Claire C. Poux, Michele M. Sanderson, Tyler M. Serrette, Gracey M. Seruntine, Daniel Squires, Brock J. Steib, Jacob Stephens, Matthew C. Weymouth, Kolbie Woessner, Scott Wolf, Kara K. Wunstell 
        (Honor Roll) Rachel L. Arnold, Gareth Beverly, Haley E. Chapron, Andrew D. D’Angelo, Diogo F. De Oliveira, Dylan M. Ducote, Chase A. Ferguson, Marissa E. Fontenelle, Gabriel T. Gallien, Emily K. Hebert, Ethan Hedgepeth, Jarred Hess, Victoria L. Hickey, Baleigh E. Hollowell, Brennon Matherne, Emma Mier, Nicholas P. Miller, Marianna E. Riso, Jacob M. Rosales, Abigail L. Silcox, Kylie R. Stock, Alyson C. Tyrrell, Elijah C. Weixel, Natalie M. Wilkinson, Lesly Wuthenow 

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Jack Bennett, Julia M. Caballero, Eric Cross, Taylor A. Davis, Charlene S. Flanagan, Ian Freeman, Paige O. Gaubert, Jessee Gille, Charlotte J. Giovanni, James F. Gornor, Hannah A. Juneau, Caitlynn A. Kellar, Sophie E. Lee, Adriean Lemoine, Taylor M. Levy, Jakob McKee, Michael Mills, Caleb J. Montz, Hailey L. Moore, Elizabeth M. Palmer, Kylie Parish, Adam C. Rodi, Ella Sims, Olivia Sims, Sarah E. Stroyewski, Anna K. Zimmerle 
        (Dean’s List) Gabriella R. Beaudette, Brianna Bozant, Joseph C. Dimaggio, Declan E. Finnin, Allie N. Fleming, Caidence N. Jennings, Angus K. McKee 
        (Honor Roll) Erika Bennett, Liam T. Finnin, Ethan P. Gabriel, Evan A. Jacobs, Daniel Sinclair, Harley A. Steele, Giana Sylve 

     Slidell -- (President’s List) London A. Abadie, Macy Aguilar, Destinee M. Anders, Alaina L. Appe, Carlee R. Arnaud, Haley Ashley, Sofia I. Aviles, Alexis M. Babin, Tristan E. Bagley, Skyler R. Baker, Kayla Barclay, Charlie G. Bateman, Brenna-Kate Boudoin, Madeleine E. Bourgeois, Briana R. Boyle, Alexis A. Broussard, Theresa M. Brown, Chloe E. Burge, Austin B. Cervera, Jessica A. Champagne, Patrick Champagne, Mason Corwin, Gavin C. Dassau, John C. Davis, Rita M. Davis, Victoria Debarbieris, Eleanor M. Degan, Mackenzie Doody, Aaliyah L. Duchmann, Emma N. Dvorak, Natalie E. Elder, Aidan A. Evett, Brooke M. Fallon, Hannah E. Firmin, Kathryn H. Floberg, Harley Garlick, Jordan Glassco, Genavieve C. Godbold, Madalyn F. Gonlag, Iyanna C. Gore, Sean M. Gottardi, Sara E. Gremillion, Courtney A. Guerin, Gary C. Gusman, Hannah A. Hall, Joyce N. Halteh, Randall L. Hanrahan, Elizabeth M. Hebert, Timothy J. Holley, Joey Hosni, Abigail R. Huesmann, Chad M. James, Cameron T. Jennings, Nicholas Keller, Ellianna G. Kincade, Trae R. Kitchens, Zoe Klein, Isabella L. Laitano, Chase Leimbach, Lexie I. Livaudais, Ashley M. Long, Lillie Lore, Victoria J. Luccioni, Aaron A. Madison, 
     Also, Mackenzie R. Mahler, Alyssa Major, Sophia G. Maranto, Jackson Marble, Natalia C. Marr, Emma Martin, Makayla P. Martin, Taylor Mathis, Emma E. McCormick, Tyler D.McCoy, A’Na V. Meilleur, Gia M. Melendez, Riley E. Mendoza, Paige Merritt, Syvanah Miley, Sydney A. Mitchell, Ethan Monchgesang, Myles C. Monnier, Allison Murphy, Maria I. Nechaeva, Long V. Ninh, Vuong V. Ninh, Alexis M. Nowell, Marcus Odom, Megan Otillio, Trevor R. Patorno, Ina L. Pegues, Payton Ponstein, Jillian Powell, Ashlyn L. Reeves, Caleb J. Romain, Ella Rudiger, Jessica B. Runnels, Molly C. Salles, Rachelle M. Sancho, Morgan M. Sarchet, Nathan J. Sarpy, Alexandra Schneider, Abigayle C. Scully, Shayna G. Scully, Daniel Shea, Ally E. Silbernagel, Madison P. Silva, Kaitlyn M. Simmons, Yeshaya Smith, Taylor Sowerwine, Katie Stephens, Madison E. Tadlock, Jacob M. Tamborella, Madison Thomas, Brianna B. Tran, Anna Valdez, Grace L. Waguespack, Grant Waguespack, Logan R. Watters, Madison A. Whitley, Alexa M. Williams, Deryn B. Wilson, Kaleigh Wood, Eden E. Young, Dustin C. Zimmerle, Lily Zinkovich
        (Dean’s List) Kyle P. Andre, Bettina F. Barbarin, Jadyn Barduca, Tessa Battaglia, Isabele Baunsgard, Nicholas Boggs, D’Shante D. Bolden, Macie L. Callais, Carley E. Chase, Ethan M. Clark, Lesilie R. Culberson, Elijah J. Cureau, Deryn A. Delatte, Destiny L. Dominique, Julia M. Dufour, Tyler Ernce, Jayla E. Faciane, Alfred L. Favalora, Haley M. Floyd, Gary A. Foy, Seth T. Funck, Alivia G. Hartdegen, Candy Hartley, Justice A. Hobgood, Olivia Holmes, Joshlin Huynh, Rani Kanz, Cole E. Kenney, Taeden D. Kitchens, Blake Kuntz, Maci A. Labruzzo, Jayla M. Lang, Kirk Langevin, Liam J. Leaveau, Shelby A. Lee, Jocelyn Loredo, Nicole A. Maraia, Brett L. McCaslin, Katlind J. McReynolds, Devon A. Minor, Zoe Nettles, Raegan D. Pichon, Kiley N. Robin, Keilab Russell, Anthony R. Salvaggio, Penny Sanchez, Brooke A. Seifert, Ethan A. Selg, Kathy M. Sibrian Figueroa, Miguel A. Silva, Ansley M. Tullis, Patrick A. Tupper, Jayden E. Twillie, Bruce Vigee, Nathan A. Warren, Bella A. Whitney, Connor Wilkinson, Jada N. Williams, Benjamin C. Womack 
        (Honor Roll) Selena N. Allen, Sophia Amedeo, Ethan T. Andrews, Michael August, Genna P. Barduca, Luke Barrios, John W. Bilich, Ivy P. Brooks, Dernelle Brown, Collin T. Cahill, Jacob Chappetta, Jeffrey Chighizola, Hailey Clayton, Matthew Cooper, Tabitha R. Dimartino, Cardell Dixon, Sarah L. Drennan, Shakira U. Etheridge, Jason L. Gonzales, Rachel O. Hartmann, Daniel Jochum, Sultan Khan, Cayleigh J. Larsen, Nathaniel V. Le, John J. Macaluso, Jeffrey McGovern, Ian P. McManus, Mai R. Miceli, Janna R. Morrison, Nathan W. Niemand, Tyler Oakes, Kristian W. Phillips, Christian A. Polini-Clements, Miguel Reyes, Matthew L. Rowley, Nathan S. Seghers, Jonecia N. Sylvester 

     Sun -- (President’s List) Kyle W. Hidalgo 

TANGIPAHOA PARISH 
     Amite -- (President’s List) Liam Adamson, Grant N. Barberio, Matthew J. Binder, Anna M. Brasher, Maria V. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick III, Laney R. Courtney, Danielle M. Couste, Kayla J. Donaldson, Cailin Henkel, Haydan Hudspeth, Madison King, Lamyia Landrew, Rebecca C. Lee, Thomas Lee, Christian M. Marks, Theresa Miller, Kailee S. Neal, Sierrah M. Nichols, Kobi I. Painting, Olivia L. Price, Brendan E. Rohner, Christina Smith, Jocelyn F. Stewart, Colleen S. Thames, Samantha J. Thompson, Baylor J. Tuminello, Brooke C. Tuminello, Emily T. Vosbein, Peyton C. Walker, Kayla Watts 
        (Dean’s List) Aaron J. Christiansen, Lindsie A. Currier, Nim L. Curry, Eurkeisha L. Downs, Peyton K. Dupuy, Sarah Gordon, Destin Henson, Jade K. Hurst, Lily Labarbera, Keaten D. McGraw, Madison N. Ourso, Emily E. Peltier, Collin A. Perez, Ruston H. Relan 
        (Honor Roll) Saylor M. Baham, Alexis Lowery, Zeph H. Major, Emily L. St. Mard, Anthony G. Vosbein 

     Fluker -- (Honor Roll) Gracie I. Roussel 

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Isabella R. Acunzo, Hope M. Adams, Oluwatimilehin D. Adebayo, Boluwatife E. Adedayo, Alameen F. Adeku, Aishat O. Adenekan, Rejoice T. Adewale, Miracle A. Adeye, Upasana Adhikari, Chioma E. Adiele, Amarachukwu L. Ajah, Omowunmi P. Akinjolire, Emmanuel-King T. Alabo, Grace M. Alexander, Luc G. Allain, Colleen Claire Allatto, Jaedyn B. Allen, Lucky D. Ameh, Jaxon C. Angeles, Justin L. Angeles, Blake J. Arceneaux, Noah P. Ard, Lucy Armand, Megan E. Atkinson, Timothy Bailey, Karli M. Balado, Christian A. Bankovic, Cebreah D. Bankston, Jacob Bankston, Alexis R. Bass, Sagar Bastola, Nathan R. Becnel, Niraj Bhatta, Subin Bista, Austin T. Bonfanti, Holly E. Bordelon, Makenzie L. Bordok, Erica N. Boudreaux, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Halle A. Bouffard, Alexander J. Brisset, Donroy A. Brown, Gwenllian M. Brown, Cheyenne A. Calvitt, Evan J. Campione, 
     Also, Joshua A. Cantu, Claire E. Chauvin, Sophia G. Chavers, Jennifer C. Chukwudi, Victoria Clark, Jordan M. Cole, Brenna E. Criswell, Boglarka Csordas, Claire E. Cyrus, Emily E. Danos, Royce B. Davis, Courtney Davis, Dawson C. Davis, Dominic M. Davis, Ajyol Dhamala, Olwethu C. Dlamini, Oluwaseun Doherty, Sophie R. Domingue, Theresa K. Dries, Marno Du Plessis, Aaron C. Dupuy, Dustin Duquette, Kayla Edwards, Cody English, Nuriyah O. Ettu, Baylee E. Falcon, Logan Forsyth, William E. Foster, Brady A. Frey, Emma M. Futrell, Apekshya Gajmer, Morgan J. Garlepied, Nicholas Genre, Sean Gipson, Subidha Gorathoki, Seth R. Goree, Fanny E. Goycochea-Baca, Cailin E. Gray, Nicole J. Gray, Charles L. Gross, Madison Guyllette, Madison Hagan, Mary L. Hancock, Katelyn M. Hemel, Savana Hoots, Suprina M. Howard, Devyn R. Hoyt, Dylan James, James W. Jefferson, Ashley A. Jones, 
     Also, Taleya Jordan, Aparajeeta Joshi, Shreeza Joshi, Sarah King, Dorian Kopp, FolorunshoI. Kukoyi, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Jacob V. Lara, Philip F. Le Riche, Kaitlyn G. LeBlanc, Emily E. Lidikay, Gabriel P. Lim, Emma K. Littell, Logan D. Love, Haley B. Lucio, Madelyn G. Maghinay, Emelie I. Malila, Emma G. Martin, Tyler Matheny, Romayne F. Mayne, Kimberly McKenzie, Sujana Mehta, Iris A. Melendez, Collins O. Michael, Jessica H. Mills, Sadie M. Mitchell, Morgan Montet, Sophia J. Morgan, Colby S. Nagarajan, Noah Neyland, Sydney G. Nicholson, Angel O. Njoku, Olisemeka S. Nmarkwe, Nicole O’Neill, Mmesoma V. Obodo, Ekaterina Oborina, Ayobami E. Oduba, Frances C. Okeke, Abosede B. Olaniyi, Covenant C. Onyewuche, Fiyinfoluwa O. Osifala, Ibukunoluwa F. Osifala, Mahesh R. Pandit, Satyam Pathak, Leah Peevy, Seth A. Peraza, Breyana R. Perches, Lourdes D. Pereyra, Parker Perrilloux, Cade T. Pickering, Christian L. Pierce, Jolie Pierce, Aakash Poudel, Emma Pradillo, Shayna M. Rankin,  
     Also, Allee G. Richardson, Georgie E. Rigney, Benita O. Romanus, Kylee E. Ronquille, Kati L. Rose, Akayla O. Ruffin, Chloe Ruffino, Emma C. Ruffino, Jeremy Ruiz, Linsey L. Sackett, Eniola Z. Salvador, Thomas K. Samuel, Garrett C. Sanders, Brie L. Sandifer, Adam P. Sawyer, Vaughn Schmidt, Joshua Schulte, Jourdan Settoon, Aone Shrestha, Timothy M. Smith, Kaytlin J. Smith, Tatum J. Sonnier, Oluwadunmola E. Soremi, Erik M. Starkey, Julianna Stephens, Panatchakorn Suanarsa, Mary T. Sutton, Isabella L. Tassin, Anjali Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Tristyn Thiel, Imoh S. Thomas, Abigail N. Thompson, Anna Toups, Shelby C. Trosclair, Ankita Uprety, Seren A. Valenti, Benjamin Verbois, Haley Villneuve, Legend C. Vires, Ta’niyah Warren, Brandon M. Wells, Selena M. White, Sydnie White, Ashton R. Williams, Chloe N. Williams, Crista N. Wolfe, Abby Wright, Taylor Wright, Nicole Yang, William Yang, Kateryna Yeskova, Harley Yort, Megan Zinna 
        (Dean’s List) Victory O. Achakpoekri, Alyssa Anderson, Ethan Anthony, Sidney R. Ard, Michael Aucoin, Bailey Babin, Shannon Bell, Sonja Bhatta, Chloe L. Bishop, Blake C. Capdeboscq, Luke R. Carballo, Ugochukwu A. Chukwudi, Sydnee E. Coates, Luke Coats, Kiauna Conley, Robyn Cushingberry, Seth B. Danz, Krislyn J. Dapprich, Alexa R. Davis, Adam D. Dearmond, Madison E. Dehart, Micah F. Delgado, Louis Dering, Parker C. Diamond, Micah D. Douglas, Ryan Evans, Gabriella Ezell, Mihlyna E. Falcon, Kyler M. Gagliano, Jayce D. Hammond, Anna L. Hanks, Simone D. Herlihy, Blake M. Herring, Jolie R. Hidalgo, Abbie N. Holliday, Kate L. Johnson, Noah Kiprotich, Matthew T. Latino, Matthew C. Linn, Tamea A. Madison, Christina Mai, Paris M. Marques, Ryan A. Martinez, Baylee McDaniel, 
     Also, Avis E. McIntyre, Sophia L. Mouton, Madelyn E. Nicaud, Samantha J. Nicolitz, Kylie M. Nielsen, Erica R. O’Neal, Ainsley K. O’Brian, Ashley Odak, Imole T. Olugbola, Raymond E. Onwualu, Anuraj Pant, Shiv H. Patel, Michael D. Rhode, Kyleigh Robertson, Madison A. Robertson, James A. Rogers, Sydney Sampson, Ibukunoluwa O. Sobola, David O. Soboma Bestman, Toluwanimi E. Sobowale, Aidhan H. Solmone, Jean Paul St. Pierre, Christopher L. Switzer, Claire Timphony, Triston N. Todorowski, Cameron Tregre, Sarah J. Vidal, Sophia Vitello, Madeline E. Watson, Arynn M. White, Reese T. White, Matthew C. Wray, Hunter D. Wrinkles, De’Kayla Yates, Caroline C. Yenni 
        (Honor Roll) Sofiat O. Adeyemi, Pranup Adhikari, Daniel O. Aremu, Catherine Baker, Brock P. Barringer, Jennifer M. Beckner, Adrianna R. Beninato, A’lanya C. Brady, Katelyn Brown, Sean A. Bruce, Milana S. Butler, Shelby L. Clemons, Landon Diepenbrock, Lauren Feltenberger, Madison N. Fundling, Samantha A. Gilbert, Gavin A. Gill, Londen C. Giluso, Randi D. Johnson, Chaidan B. Kim, Carter J. Leboeuf, Blake J. Ledet, Niquetta M. Lee, Hannah Lyons, Chadwick Marshall, Haley R. Martin, Jo’Rie A. Martin, Savannah M. Migliore, Kaitlyn Musgrove, Danielle J. Newton, Savanna Notariano, Sydney Perise, Sydney Phoenix, Eric L. Pittman, L’Kylia Q. Pitts, Manuella B. Ribando, Landen Schillage, Ladarricka Smith, Charlie Stewart, Ethan M. Stoulig, Hazen E. Theriot, Rayden T. Tippit, Ellie O. Torrance, Nicolas P. Tucker, Akeria S. Varnado, Lauren R. Weldon, Joseph W. Wilson

     Husser -- (President’s List) Taylor F. Husser, Chantelle M. Stumpf
        (Dean’s List) Alyssa S. Vernon
        (Honor Roll) Savannah M. Cruz, Alexis C. Genovese, Logan Husser

     Independence -- (President’s List) Katherine E. Abdalla, Brett P. Angelette, Jace R. Angelette, Katie N. Badon, Haylee J. Bordelon, Travis L. Carter, Zachary M. Cullop, Olivia P. Danos, Chelsie Delacerda, Rebekah Doty, Elizabeth G. Forrest, Kylee W. Gardiner, Paige N. Gulotta, Anna M. Malnar, Ava G. Malnar, Gisselle Montoya, William E. Moran, Sarah Murillo, Abrielle Ochsner, Ethan A. Peters, Jason Pingno, Alexis R. Shank, Tanner Vilardo, Jennifer Wall, Zsane’ R. Wicker, Stanley F. Williams, Jordan M. Young
        (Dean’s List) Jada J. Aych, Brayden M. Barnes, Josue Castillo, Bryson L. Cialona, Lauren E. Clements, Brennan M. Demarest, Tori P. Gillies, Drew P. Hutchinson, Alexis N. Lee, Brianne C. Leedy, Kalyn M. Nelson,  Skylar M. Nichols, Matthew M. Peek, Peyton W. Perry, Jamira L. Powell, Alleyna Sampey 
        (Honor Roll) Dylan Armato, James E. Dunn, Jordan Trapani 

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Theresa A. Bardwell, Kylee P. Burch, Ezekiel S. Burford, Deven A. Daniels, Benjamin C. Freeman, Alana G. Fussell, Nicholas J. Keller, Shaina Keller, William E. Lambert, Madison J. Latham, Sydney Lee, Caitlin E. McMillan, Nikolaus Michel, Noah Miller, Evan J. Smith 
        (Dean’s List) Carlon E. Brabham, Shania Brumfield, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Tamie A. Gordon, Chasity L. Heine, Thomas T. Nealsson, Jake M. Phillips, Caitlin Reeves, A’Muriel J. Williams, Carson R. Williams 
        (Honor Roll) Levi K. Bridges, Alexander B. Carter, Mathew Hilton, John E. Verberne 

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Abbott, Christian Alford, Piper S. Bentivegna, Macy Blackwell, Ashley G. Dannenfelser, Miah L. Faust, Jason H. Gouedy, Jesse H. Gouedy, Cayden Guzzardo, Ragan D. Hoover, Brock Z. Kinchen, Sydney Kinler, Cade M. Kraus, Mara Montecino, Douglas G. Robinson, Noah M. Slaton, Callie B. Smith, Yolanda V. Taylor, Emily S. Todaro, Cassandra A. Turner, Blair Valenti, Abby Vollenweider, Thomas D. Wheeler, Jonathan A. Williams 
        (Dean’s List) Bree F. Bollinger, Dennis E. Crayton, Madison M. Delaune, Karlie A. Ford, Kylee R. Fradella, Gianna Guzzardo, Sawyer J. Lacoste, Jennifer T. Mercante, Alexis K. Morris    
        (Honor Roll) Dasyonne J. Brashear, Aspen Floyd, Abby M. Garaudy, Elaina R. Landry, Jessica M. Pfister, Taylor E. Stewart, Genie Vest, Brady Warren, Sadie M. Wells 

     Natalbany -- (Honor Roll) TaRae Jackson 

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Cole B. Adams, Taylin M. Adams, Abby J. Allen, Avery Anderson, Grace M. Anderson, Desarya M. Ard, Jamaica M. Ard, Amanda V. Babin, Lochlyn J. Beauchamp, Virginia O. Bell, Mackenzie J. Bergeron, Elizabeth C. Bode, Haley G. Brents, Mary O. Brouillette, Thomas D. Brown, Ethan P. Buras, Kamryn M. Burgo, Hannah Carlton, Alayna M. Chelette, Jada E. Clark, Carly Coldwell, Sarah Costanza, Matthew W. Cox, Kaylie L. Cutrer, Faith M. Davenport, Corryn E. Davis, Jordyn R. Detillier, Ariana V. Diaz, Wyatt K. Digby, Jade Doherty, Nicole L. Doussan, James G. Duckworth, Abigail C. Faust, Madissen A. Ford, Anna M. Foster, Alaina G. Frahm, Adriana M. Fussell, Jessica Gandolfi, Ali N. Girard, Mary E. Glass, Elijah J. Gregoire, Bobbie Griggs, Ro’Shayla Gunner, Kaytlin D. Hall, Lashanta Henderson, Blake C. Hodges, Jordan E. Hollingsworth, Jae S. Hooks, Jaleel Hutton, Quinton X. Johnson, Tomyjah D. Joseph, Alannah Kelley, Andrea Kinchen, James M. Kuhn, Katie E. Lagarde, Cole H. Landry, Mia E. Lanus, Kamryn N. Lebourgeois, Alexander D. Lee, Jake G. Leitz, 
     Also, Myja T. Lewis, Claire L. Lusk, Miah Abigail Madrigal, Joanne Marbida, Caitlyn M. Matherne, Emily C. May, Molly L. McCarroll, Ashlyn McKinney, Caroline A. Meades, Brant D. Monistere, Shyann Morgan, Jaelyn E. Moya, Kelsey R. Nelson, Claudia Olah, Madeline O. Olah, Michelle B. Otakara-Olvera, Yahaira Palacios, Sierra M. Pfister, Savannah R. Phillips, Mycah K. Porter, Landen K. Raiford, Lathan D. Raiford, Ryan C. Raiford, Elizabeth T. Ransom, Evan M. Ransom, Tiffani Rieth, Laney D. Roberts, Annabelle Rodrigue, Rachel R. Rodrigue, Bobbi C. Sampson, Jake D. Savona, Cole Sceroler, Ethan Schwartz, Jeanette Scott, Nate F. Sherman, Mason A. Sibley, Lahna R. Simms, Brennan P. Slade, Autumn N. Smedley, Ezra A. Smedley, Collin M. Smith, Cody L. Stanga, Nathan J. Starkey, Brandon W. Stromeyer, Isabella G. Tallo, Hunter A. Terrell, Hannah L. Thompson, Lane H. Thompson, Lily E. Thompson, Jailyn N. Toussaint, Ashton L. Vining, Camron A. Viola, Dylan T. Walker, Ryleigh D. Wallette, Makayla R. Wilson, Anissa N. Wimbish, Lacie R. Woodall, Tyren Woolridge
        (Dean’s List) Jason Ahmed, Hayden Anthony, Mallory R. Ard, Kylee B. Ashworth, Hayden O. Asprion, Landyn B. Bazile, Joseph N. Bigelow, Logan Bitner, Brianna Blow, Sophia R. Buras, Bryce T. Cartwright, Skylar R. Cheek, Helena E. Cieutat, Celine D. Conerly, Kathryn L. Diaz, Emma R. Dow, Presley C. Dronet, Matthew Earnest, Tyler N. Engeran, Alexandra N. Ernest, Avery A. Flores, Ryan D. Ford, Savannah F. Francis, Jenna Gassen, Kaylee L. Gegenheimer, Isabel A. Glynn, Karrlea G. Haist, Camille J. Hamilton, Sophia M. Hanna, Westen C. Hawkins, Malcolm Hickman, Matthew Howes, Francesca M. Inzina, Paige M. Johnson, Cameron Lagarde, Andrew S. Lambert, Aiijahnae Leagea, Ron P. Logarbo, Kemper D. Lyman, Colby T. Martin, Cheyenne A. Martinell, Jerry McKinney, Aimee M. McLain, Vanna D. Moore, Casey N. Nguyen, Frederick M. Olmstead, Owen P. Pecoraro, Hailey G. Penton, Grace R. Perilloux, Natalia A. Pituch, Hannah M. Rodriguez, Brooke Saunier, Alexis Shubert, Haley J. Smith, Emmee L. Stroud, Nolan S. Tribble, Triston E. Truxillo, Aeryn E. Tyrney, Carenna D. Visovskyestrada, Fletcher A. White, Dwight C. Williams, Paul Z. Zieske 
        (Honor Roll) Karlee A. Ashworth, Gabriella M. Battistella, Gabriel Bayhi, Nikole C. Bennett, Kayla R. Brown, Devon P. Clement, Richard J. Cochran, Cameron Collier, Tyler M. Drell, Steven Gauna, Christopher M. Glory, Austin S. Harper, Benjamin Jacobs, Samaria Langley, Trinity H. Livaudais, Lexi B. Maillet, Alexus W. McGehee, Julia L. McKnight, Katelynn Meyers, Harleigh Miller, Hunter J. Mitchell, Savannah R. Perrin, Lakin R. Polk, Angelina R. Rizzo Ehrensing, Kayla M. Sampson, Nicole B. Tribble, Leon A. Vignes, Logan Virga, Mark Wilson 

     Robert -- (President’s List) Katryn R. Caldwell, Emily R. Craig, Morgan L. Holmes, Cade G. Myers, Kaelie Robichaux, Jenna Scarce, Isaac Snyder 
        (Dean’s List) Mackenzie E. Zinna 
        (Honor Roll) Nace B. Henderson, Robin Gabriel D. Navarro 

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Cheyanne D. Hyde, Dajhiana S. Pool, Jamya A. Robertson, Mickelle L. Shaw 
        (Dean’s List) Madelyn G. Burch 

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Kylie Baudean, Abigail Bravata, Christian Burton, Eliot C. Chance, Jailyn M. Coleman, Amelia F. Cooper, Marie D. Crockett, Emma E. Day, Madison C. Ducote, Trinity M. Everhardt, Tania L. Granados, Austin D. Griffitt, Dallas W. Griffitt, Taylor L. Hamback, Emily E. Jimenez, Keenan Keiser, Maree M. Mannino, Kendall G. May, Eden R. Messa, William B. Mitchell, Amelia Moran, Abby J. Ortego, Connor Rushing, Jonathan M. Soles, Kristian T. Steilberg, Hailey E. Wehrlin, Abigail Worthy 
        (Dean’s List) Emma D. Chance, Zada L. Cologne, Caleb M. Governale, Kevin A. Lavine, Herbert Moreno, Jackson P. Sibley, Savannah R. Smith, Bryan J. Spears
        (Honor Roll) Hailey M. Alfonso, Joslisha Groves, Kristajia D. Hart, Ethan L. Ridgel 

TERREBONNE PARISH 
     Bourg -- (President’s List) Raene M. Hebert 
     Gray -- (President’s List) Gage Boquet 

     Houma -- (President’s List) Falisaty M. Barnes, Makayla R. Boudreaux, Aaron J. Delaune, Brittany N. Fanguy, Dylan Lebouef, Makayla Levay, Elise Lirette, Kirstin A. McGuire, Cassie M. Owens, Kathryn M. Thompson, Madison Ward 
        (Dean’s List) Lillian G. Luke, Charity T. Partlow 
        (Honor Roll) Ethan J. Hebert, Daeyanna Newton, Chastity T. Partlow, Gabrielle A. Ramirez, Carissa N. Rhodes 

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Caroline Theriot 
        (Dean’s List) Macie M. Blanchard 

VERMILION PARISH 
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashton E. Belaire 
        (Dean’s List) Kiaron L. Rudd 

     Kaplan -- (President’s List) Maryah R. Harrington 

VERNON PARISH 
     Leesville -- (President’s List) Chloe C. Bennett 

WASHINGTON PARISH 
     Angie -- (President’s List) Gavin Hunt, Mallorie C. Rushing, Ashton L. Smith, Lauryn D. Smith, Madison M. Thomas, Gabrielle E. Wiggins 
        (Dean’s List) Lauren T. Pittman 
        (Honor Roll) Camry J. Dabon, Debriana Weary 

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Christy E. Crosby, Laken Culpepper, Ava M. Holloway, Hailey A. Mangrum, Katherine L. McCain, Sophie Nobles, MaJai Norman, Maggie Sheridan, Abigail E. Smith, Sydney G. Verret, Callie M. Yates 
        (Dean’s List) Gabrielle I. Arnold, Baylee B. Baker, Emily N. Cothern, Joshua D. Gulczynski, Leah Mitchell, Jai’Lyssia T. Richardson, Gentry L. Seal, Abby L. Stogner, Tyler Wheat 
        (Honor Roll) Kelsey S. Davis, Madison L. Pendleton, Jaylon S. Young 

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Sophia Bickham, Josh S. Brewster, Kara M. Courtney, Emily A. Crawford, Kylee R. Creel, Raeleigh C. Edwards, Josephine A. Florez, Aleigha Fussell, Holly Guthrie, Lartasia R. Hodges, Anne M. Jones, Brady J. Landry, Christian P. Loup, Dara M. Magee, Sydney L. McElveen, Alexis Meyer, Wyatt Phelps, Amber Quave, Jude A. Rawls, Rebekah Singleton, Haley M. Stevens, Addison B. Taylor, Gracie E. Thigpen, Kaitlin E. Toomer, Claire G. Varnado, Reagan R. Walters, Lanie R. Warner 
        (Dean’s List) Bri’Ane L. Archuleta, Lucy V. Bateman, Grace A. Bennett, Courtney Bright, Amber Brooks, Madeleine R. Burris, Lance P. Caminita, Justin B. Luper, Collin Penny, Skylar L. Penton, Kassady Sanders, Andrew J. Taylor, Valeria D. Tenorio, Payton G. Thompson, Aushanta Wilson 
        (Honor Roll) Matthew K. Fersch 

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Ansley B. Knight 
        (Dean’s List) Kristy Garcia, Gabrielle D. Merritt, Rebecca R. Raymond 

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH 
     Addis -- (President’s List) Lindsay M. Cipriano, Sophie Clement, Khari I. Price, Jacob P. White 
        (Dean’s List) Colin R. Kleinpeter 
        (Honor Roll) Lydie M. Balcuns, Jean Huckaby, Kaden W. Perrault 

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Kylan S. Domingue, Ella C. Dupont, Haley A. LeRay, Ashlynn M. Zimmerman, Logan G. Zimmerman 
        (Dean’s List) Michael C. Curry, Tia A. Young 

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Zack R. Bergeron, Madison Brou, Timothy T. Clemmons, Jeanette A. Coco, Mary-Cathryn Comeaux, Timea A. Frazier, Haley M. Joffrion, Bailey Richardson, Hannah G. Sonnier 
        (Dean’s List) Catherine B. Maurer, Joseph A. Mayeux 
        (Honor Roll) Allie N. Casebonne, Erika Fajardo, Claire E. Sanchez 

WEST CARROLL PARISH 
     Oak Grove -- (President’s List) Emma G. Dartlon, Gary M. Thomas 

WEST FELICIANA PARISH 
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Kristyn N. Alford, Madison Bennett, Sara A. Bonano, Codi H. Landry, Everet M. Washington 
        (Honor Roll) Destinne C. Arbuthnot




More News...