Southeastern names 3,842 to spring 2016 honors list

Wednesday, May 25, 2016
by: Tonya Lowentritt

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,842 students to its honors list for the spring 2016 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
   Crowley -- (President’s List) Donavon B. Morris

ASCENSION PARISH
   Burnside -- (Honor Roll) Matthew J. Venable

   Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Lauren T. Oubre, Elaine M. Pearce, Jamee G. Rogers, Benjamin J. Schexnayder, Jonae K. Tassin
      (Dean’s List) Thomas S. Gros, Lacey F. Jarreau
      (Honor Roll) Lloyd A. Capello
   Geismar -- (President’s List) Alexis C. Blanchard, Hannah E. Fork, Victoria G. Gross
      (Dean’s List) Alyssa I. Gordillo, Kelsey A. Herpin, Lennon J. King, Monroe S. McCarty, Samantha B. Mulina, Lauren N. Silvio
      (Honor Roll) Jean P. Aymond, Whitney N. Bell, Madeline G. Deleon, Hannah L. Schafer, Emily C. Smith
   Gonzales -- (President’s List) Alexis L. Bateman, Britton C. Bercegeay, Kalyn E. Berot, Hannah L. Blank, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Kelsie A. Braud, Erin E. Breaux, Joseph W. Chandler, Marlee S. Chatelain, Dominique D. Davis, Mera S. Durgapersad, Kirk J. Elisar, Brandon M. Fogg, Gina M. Galatas, Dane T. Gautreau, Stevi R. Girouard, Daniela Gonzalez, Kami R. Griffin, Madison L. Guitreau, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Darbie S. Kling, Kara E. Louque, Aric J. Mackay, Elizabeth McDowell, Jeremy D. McInnis, Jordan P. Melancon, A’Layne C. Minvielle, Daniel M. Parent, Taylor M. Poche, Ean C. Rainey, Brittney Ramage, Chelsea R. Ramirez, Dylan M. Richardson, Alexis R. Sanchez, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Micha E. Scholes, Jewel E. Simmons, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Tori J. Vincik, Caroline S. Wright, Julia G. Wright, Brooklyn York
      (Dean’s List) Tara E. Babin, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Vernon J. Blouin, Caroline E. Boone, Rebecca M. Boone, Haley Cannon, Brooke M. Elisar, Rebecca L. Firmin, Jordan D. Gautreau, Autumn N. Griffin, Courtney M. Guidry, Logan E. Gullung, Matthew C. Hawkins, Sean H. Haydel, Marla A. Heintze, Kurt A. Horton, Dylan B. King, Jill M. LeBlanc, Zachary D. Lipoma, Dara K. Lolley, Taylor L. Mangus, Miguel Medrano, Joshua B. Melugin, Kelci A. Michelli, Brandy J. Nelson, Allison J. Provino, Chelsie C. Reed, Caleb P. Rideaux, Kade A. Siears, Jacee L. Truax, Brennen J. Waguespack, Hannah L. West
      (Honor Roll) Jace C. Babin, Hayden C. Fenley, Jalyn T. Fetters, Logan M. Ganaway, Bailey K. Hall, Ebony C. Hampton, Lakelyn D. Hill, Joshua W. Jones, Brittnee N. Lambert, Sydnie M. Louque, Robert J. Malbrough, Chandler W. McClure, Douglas J. McNabb, Madelyn V. Page, Ashlynn E. Parks, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Beth M. Roach, Madison A. Robert, Zackary M. Roth, Jake M. Schexnaydre, Megan L. Shields, Megan E. Tircuit, Justin P. Turner, Tristyn C. Wheeler
   Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Elisabeth G. Aldridge, Taylor E. Babin, Alexis B. Bailey, Whitney E. Banker, Jade E. Bardwell, Maegan I. Beary, Abigail J. Bertaut, Randa A. Byars,Maryssa N. Chartier, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Morgan A. Craft, Emily J. Crocker, Chandler J. Damrill, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Collin N. Delaune, Haley E. Evans, La’Tashayuan Frazier, Lauren N. Garlepied, Macy D. Gautreau, Shaun Guillory, Hannah R. Hall, Laci N. Harpole, Garrett L. Hatfield, Megan L. Helms, Lauren N. Himel, Andrew Hines, Allison A. Hope, Nicole Joyeux, Sarah E. Kline, Alexandra E. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Natalie N. LeBlanc, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Robert A. Lipe, Alexander R. Martinez, Allyson P. Miller, Tabor Millien, Chanie M. Mire, Joshua L. Moss, Heather E. Orillion, Taylor D. Pack, Keleigh A. Poland, Lillian M. Ramagos, Madelyn E. Reardon, Kyla Robertson, Shannon A. Roney, Jordan A. Rook, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Emily I. Sheets, Rebekah L. Sheets, Samantha L. Shelton, Allison M. Treece, Angela C. Twidwell, Hannah R. Weaver, Brittney R. White, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Lacy P. Williams, Kimberlye M. Wirth
      (Dean’s List) Ashley E. Aguillard, Nicholas J. Arcement, Tristan S. Babin, McCall M. Blank, Logan T. Boudreaux, Tyler L. Brockman, Jase B. Broussard, Amanda M. Carrasco, Scottye L. Cassard, Joshua R. Colon, Kayla F. Flenniken, Joshua T. Green, Hayley A. Haydel, Londyn K. Jumonville, Colton D. Matthews, Natalie A. McDonald, Morgan A. Miller, Curtis T. Moss, Kasey N. Nielson, Sarah D. Obenhaus, Iriel E. Parker, Leeamber M. Perry, Jacob B. Puryear, Madison A. Quick, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Rachel E. Ruiz, Hunter G. Sanford, Ashley H. Sheese, Carli J. Soileau, Derrick D. Talbert, Tori M. Thompson, Brooke L. Wells, Arkaylie C. Wyre
      (Honor Roll) Caroline C. Aucoin, Lacie K. Barbour, Brittany L. Bourg, Brett D. Broussard, Hailee E. Crockett, Crista A. Daigle, Lilibeth O. Espinal, Lizjane O. Espinal, Meagan C. Jones, Morgan V. McCrory, Brennan N. Michel, Madison R. Mire, Tyler T. Pertuit, Marc T. Sholar,
Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Bailey K. Watts, J’Micah P. Wilson
   Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Tiffany M. Borne, Kayla E. Braud, Alaina R. Decoteau, Haley E. Deweese, Tyler M. Dixon, Justin M. Duhon, Kassie Foose, Emily A. Garrett, Haylie A. Heath, Zane A. Jacob, Ashley E. Klibert, Abby K. Leblanc, April C. Nieto, Alec J. Ortego, Casey J. Sevario, Madison L. Snyder, Randi N. St. Pierre, Celine L. Starkey, Stephanie W. Stelly, Leslie N. Stephens, Pedro G. Vinson
      (Dean’s List) Aaron R. Abadie, Stephanie E. Allee, Devin Duplessis, Taylor M. Garrett, Chandler E. Gautreau, Chelsey A. Lowery, Abigail I. Savoy, Madeline B. Siau, Maci N. Snyder, Taylor B. Snyder, Jacob T. Stasko, Rachel N. Taylor, Ricky P. Villar, Clayton J. Villemarette,
Kayla L. Walker
      (Honor Roll) Jacob M. Lasseigne, Jeffrey D. Ross
   Sorrento -- (President’s List) Taylor R. Duplessis, Zachary T. Guy, Aleigha D. Jones, Kalira Miller, Kase J. Savoy, Scout Savoy, Gabrielle L. Theriot, Cheramie M. Vaughn, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler
      (Dean’s List) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Brandon L. Brown, Jade B. Sheets
      (Honor Roll) Whitney L. Guy

ASSUMPTION PARISH
   Belle Rose -- (Dean’s List) Dylan M. Landry
   Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Ashley Blanchard, Maci M. Luquette
   Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Landry
      (Dean’s List) Chelsea V. Breaux
   Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH
   Marksville -- (Dean’s List) Kacie N. Ducote

BEAUREGARD PARISH
   Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

BOSSIER PARISH
   Bossier City -- (Honor Roll) Elise Whitlock

CADDO PARISH
   Shreveport -- (President’s List) Daniel P. Midyett

CALCASIEU PARISH
   Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Jasmine J. Francis
      (Dean’s List) Timothy W. Davis, Jacie V. Folse
      (Honor Roll) Zachary D. Stanley
   Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton
      (Honor Roll) Lauren Boenig

CATAHOULA PARISH
   Harrisonburg -- (President’s List) Gabriel A. Martinez
      (Honor Roll) Shawn Johnson

CONCORDIA PARISH
   Ferriday -- (Dean’s List) Desiree L. Conner
   Vidalia -- (Dean’s List) Destiny L. Williams

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
   Baker -- (President’s List) Tamara E. Alexander, Hannah G. Allen, Vallen K. Brown, Collin Cashio, Tyron’E B. Hawkins, Madelyn M. Lemoine, Jack K. McAdams, Deja McKay
      (Dean’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Glover Chassaing
      (Honor Roll) David H. Arnold, Tyler French, Johnny L. Gautreaux, Emily A. Phillips, Delanie J. Turner
   Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Souad Akdid, Christopher W. Alexander, Jamal J. Baheth, Lance A. Bankston, Laine A. Beadle, Jonathan M. Beard, Abbey N. Bethel, Nisha Bhatt, Allison M. Brannan, Taylor L. Braud, Austin Breaux, Bret H. Brian, Stefanie G. Brignac, Megan C. Broussard, Christy M. Brown, Kayla M. Caffarel, Camille Campbell, Chelsea M. Campbell, Kendall Cannon, Terricka J. Carpenter, Jaide A. Carroll, Stephanie C. Carroll, Matthew Case, Brandi N. Cedotal, Charlot E. Chauvin, Madeline M. Chenevert, Landon M. Collins, Steven J. Comeaux, Samantha Cooke, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, David W. Cothell, Alexis J. Craven, Aimee B. Cullen, Anthony D. Degioia, Alexandra L. Devall, Beverly J. Devillier, Colby A. Dillon, Kelonda A. Dixon, Alexandra L. Dodd, Lauren A. Duke, Kristina M. Elberling,
Lindsey R. Ellis, Rebecca E. Ellzey, Taylor M. Ernest, Cody M. Favaro, Austin W. Fogleman,  
   Also, Rachel Fordham, Laura C. Fortner, Hannah L. Foval, Jeni C. Frick, Tope E. Godis, Cabrina M. Gordon, Hayden J. Graffeo, Ciera R. Green, Haley N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire, Kimberly J. Groover, Maegen N. Guillory, Michele A. Harder, Nicholas T. Harrison, Victoria C. Harrison, Courtney E. Hart, Alexander W. Hertzog, Avery D. Hester, Philencia L. Hillard, Ngu Hoang, Kierra L. Hollins, Erin A. Hooper, Rachel H. Hopkins, Amberlie T. Howard, Kelsey A. Howard, Rachel K. Huffty, Lacey N. Ivey, Avery Jenkins, Hayley N. Jordan, Jarian G. Jordan, Devin A. Kelly, George M. Kostuch, Sarah E. Krul, Amanda C. Lally, Shelby J. Laplace, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Ann M. Lebas, Kylie E. Lecocq, Madelyn C. Ledoux, Sarah T. Lee, William C. Lee, Rebekah M. Levy, Elyssa C. Loewer, Martin K. Maley, Julia Malozovsky, Tiffany L. Manno, Dominic Marasco, Maranda Marquez, Rebecca K. Martin, Zakaris M. Martin, Kristmas L. McCoy, Si-Arah R. McCray, Victoria D. Mercer, Brandon J. Messenger, Toni R. Michelson,
   Also, Mallory B. Miller, Aaron M. Minckler, Bella L. Mokeba, Leanna A. Moore, Tansha L. Moore, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Charles A. Norsworthy, Maria A. Olivera, Erin N. Palmer, Lauren V. Peck, Linh M. Pham, Vy P. Phan, Ashley N. Phill, Taylor L. Piglia, Johnathan L. Pine, Brianna S. Poche, Kathleen E. Pousson, Sarah N. Powell, Jacob A. Raborn, William C. Reeves, Mikelia L. Roby, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Tyler D. Sansone, Jacqueline M. Savoy, Chamberlain B. Scott, Whitney Seagle, Brennan J. Simmons, Victoria E. Slay, Bradley Smith, Braelyn M. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Anthony T. Spell, Samantha K. Sulik, Hilda D. Taylor, McCall A. Taylor, Puja Thapa, Stevie L. Thompson, Gabrielle R. Tullier, Cassandra Twist, Carolyn Umana, Danielle L. Valentine, Lauren M. Veal, Sarah S. Vinson, Katie C. Wade, Tiara A. Walker, Madison L. Wall, Nely W. Ward, Leyna E. Warren, Asha S. Williams, Jahnice D. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Kourtney Williams, Stephanie N. Williams, Shelby A. Wilson, Taylor I. Wilson, Jarrett R. Womack, Wanyu Xie, Amanda Yan, Hannah C. Zumo
      (Dean’s List) Dalila K. Addison, Meagan A. Alexander, Matthew D. Arnold, Kimberly N. Ashmore, Keyonna Beverly, Laura K. Bogan, Jarrod M. Braud, Tara R. Brian, Taylor D. Broussard, Akil Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Sierra L. Bunch, Aundrea D. Burke, Blessin O. Bush, Sara R. Cage, Kathryn R. Carline, Chrystal D. Cavalier, Taylor C. Cole, Jydesha B. Coleman, Kathryn E. Coleman, Jessica E. Cooper, Ebony D. Cummings, Corey A. Darvill, Rosemari L. Derbes, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Brooke E. Doiron, Margaret J. Dunn, Anthony G. Feduccia, Kelsey T. Franklin, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Kaleb J. Harmon, Alice R. Harris, Justin C. Hawthorne, Miriam A. Holmes, Kayla D. Jackson, Shelby C. Johnson, Darrin M. Jones, Brittany N. Kelly, Jordan M. Kittrell, Allyson T. Lambert, Tadrecka J. Lamotte, Keeleigh Landry, Danielle E. Lavergne, Sarah R. Leblanc, Jesika M. Lee, Jessica Lewis, Calli R. Loving,
   Also, Haley E. Loyacano, Victoria Marriott, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Sara E. Mccormick, Brooklyn R. McCurley, Blake M. McHugh, William Meyers, Grace A. Mikesell, Margaret C. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Karyn O. Moore, Kacen B. Morazan, Anne E. Morgan, Ashley N. Morgan, Marlene Morris-Epps, Nicole A. Moss, Brooke A. Mounce, Giang L. Nguyen, Veronica D. Nguyen, Elena M. Nodine, Emily E. Nodine, Donalyn M. Norris, Erin E. Pittman, Anthony Pizzolato, Raven R. Price, Symone M. Puckett, Jennifer B. Repp, Aubri L. Roberts, Joel A. Roberts, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Amanda M. Scott, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Raven D. Seymour, Claire M. Shriver, Hope E. Simpson, Myunique J. Sims, Madison K. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Victoria M. Soileau, Victoria N. Stafford, Emily C. Stockwell, Allison C. Stone, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Ashley E. Tarleton, Volha Tryshyna, David C. Ventress, Felicia L. West, Jacob G. Williams, Katelyn N. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Brooke A. Zia
      (Honor Roll) Michael T. Ackermann, Camille E. Albarez, Blaine A. Amoroso, Kylie M. Berry, Airren R. Beter, Landon T. Boyd, Jessica C. Broussard, Brachell M. Brown, Landon P. Brown, John Cale, Clayton T. Campbell, Wesley D. Cole, Ryne J. Daigle, Jada L. Davis, Keyana L. Davis, Jadan P. Deshotels, Ciara Devaull, Nhut M. Do, Allen P. Ducote, Katelyn D. Ennis, Shelby L. Falcon, Holly A. Farrow, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Jacob R. Fontenot, Hikita B. Foster, Logan Glasper, Raven N. Gooden, Andrew T. Granger, Samantha N. Griffen, Autum D. Guidry, Chelsea C. Hambrick, Mary-Margaret L. Hammett, Madeline M. Harris, Mattie E. Hawkins, Andria Hayes, Reginald E. Huff, Phillip Huynh, Justin M. Jackson, Helen C. Jewell, Chelsea L. Kerr, Sarah M. Kerr, Angelle M. Kusch, Sarah Lahr, Kourtney L. Landis, Alexa M. Landry, Kathryn E. Landry, Logan C. Lott, Kimberly C. Lowrance, Emily L. Lutz, Kianna L. Lynch, Janae’ R. Martin, Haley R. Mason, Jaylon M. Morris, Meaghan L. Myrick, Rashawna A. Palmer, Steven R. Parker, Raven B. Percy, Aycia E. Peterson, David T. Richardson, Amanda Riley, Zachary A. Rogers, Carol M. Ruiz, Bernard J. Sharkey, Rachael E. Shockley, Joshua J. Stickling, Angelle M. Suire, Alishea M. Taylor, Ayonte A. Thomas, James B. Thomas, Kelsie A. Toler, Carmen B. Torres-Diaz, Kaitlyn Tran, Monetria Turner, Michael Vick, Brandon M. Volpe, Taylor B. Washington, Jasmine N. Williams, Jeffery Williams, Kentrick Williams, Miesha Williams, Wesley Z. Young
   Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hannah R. Ashford, Amanda K. Boothe, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Alex M. Courtade, Emily G. Delee, Morgan A. Dietrich, Blakeli A. Entremont, Shonesty M. Green, Ashton A. Kennedy, Justin P. Lafleur, Alicen V. Lieux, Candace M. Miranda, Ruby E. Mosquera, Stephen C. Oliphant, Christina E. Roddy, Sara M. Scott, Tanner Stockton, Rachel R. Terrell, Scott W. Theriot, Jacob W. Venable
      (Dean’s List) Kelli D. Caraccioli, Lauren Dickerson, Brittany A. Dupree, Madison Durr, Katarina N. Frank, Sarah K. Fryoux, Anna D. Gill, Cassidy L. Hebert, Josie D. Jolibois, Tequanea Kelly, Forrest T. King, Maggie I. Milstead, Taylor G. Stiles
      (Honor Roll) Carlee A. Bagley, Bobbie L. Broome, Jordanne L. Clement, Chandler R. Hollingsworth, Jeremy M. Lafleur, Christine M. Peairs, Antonio J. Ragusa, Madyson N. Smith, Taylor E. Story, Victoria A. Thomas
   Pride -- (President’s List) Jordyn P. Barlow, Breanna J. Foster, Mary C. Hodges, Courtney A. Jeffers, Shelby A. Romero, Amanda M. Speeg, Reed J. Williams
      (Dean’s List) John M. Hodges, Leah Lesage, Katherine E. Manemann, Harley M. Rome
   Zachary -- (President’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Amber N. Boudreaux, Jessica M. Boudreaux, Brandon M. Delhom, David J. Diebold, Brittany R. Duplechin, Shelby J. Eisworth, William J. Fisher, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Jamie L. Hewitt, Brandi M. Hodge, Brittany A. Johnson, Logan K. Leggett, Emily R. Mann, Jovonni J. Mariano, Katie L. McReynolds, Kirsten L. Mixon, Mason M. Pendergist, Savannah E. Reid, Tasha M. Reid, Katelyn Starns, Meagan A. Thierry, Kayce N. Thompson, Emily G. Treloar, Isabella M. Vazquez
      (Dean’s List) Maurice D. Askins, Elise M. Beier, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Zechariah G. Cameron, Shelby L. Durbin, Connor M. Haynes, Evan Pace, Taylor H. Pierce, Damita M. Richard, Gabriel G. Von Rosenberg
      (Honor Roll) Connor E. Chapman, Brianna L. Ensminger, Taylor M. Matte, Whitney D. McKnight, Kami R. Weidenbacher

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
   Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Augusta A. Ceasar, William T. Cucullu, Mason B. McKnight, Jason Palermo, Sean P. Price, Zachary H. Sparks
      (Dean’s List) Karlyn D. Aucoin, Christina M. Herrod, Mary C. Roddy, Wando D. Stampley
      (Honor Roll) Tiffany S. Harrell, Clifton B. Hurst
   Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Kayleigh M. Mobley
   Jackson -- (President’s List) Delaney E. Brady, Jenieca D. Dantzler
      (Dean’s List) Sidney K. Bickham
      (Honor Roll) Raven A. Davis, Taylor L. Dupre, Haelea J. McCallister
   Slaughter -- (Honor Roll) Katie A. Lirette, Laquea Schiele

EVANGELINE PARISH
   Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

IBERVILLE PARISH
   Grosse Tete -- (President’s List) Abby A. Dardenne
   Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Kenli R. Doss, Kaci L. Rodriguez, Jada J. Taylor, Victoria E. Weaver
      (Dean’s List) Shana J. Dupard, Kayla D. Young
      (Honor Roll) Breanne N. Joffrion, D’Anna Williams
   Rosedale -- (Dean’s List) Kameryn B. Fairchild
   Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Daniel J. Landry, Jessica N. Miller
      (Dean’s List) Britny N. Young
   White Castle -- (President’s List) Donald P. Mistretta

JEFFERSON PARISH
   Barataria -- (Honor Roll) Brei-Linn M. Golchuk
   Gretna -- (President’s List) Michael J. Ballmann, Keiera K. Buckles, Donovan P. Carter, Mason G. Case, Sydnie McClinton, Krystal R. Monlyn, Alexis A. Montgomery, Daniel B. Relayson, Peter V. Russo, Rochelle T. Thomas
      (Dean’s List) Asia J. Campbell, Trevor Case, Joshua A. Dillon, Sarah E. Gassen, Jalynn M. Gray
      (Honor Roll) Amairielle L. Cordova, Savannah A. Short, Katelyn Small
   Harvey -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Alonzo, Calah T. Bolden, Ronesha Braxton, Elizabeth A. Brown, Jessica L. Coats, Jazelle R. Harris, Princeton A. Jackson, Amber J. Langston, Brittani M. Leblanc, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, Keirre Talbert, Cerris C. Thomassie, Kelsey R. Webster
      (Dean’s List) Bailey R. Adams, Darius P. Burns, Kayla J. Green, Lauren E. Heuer, Erinisha R. Keller, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon
      (Honor Roll) Andia M. Christopher, Eugene R. Giles, Taylor C. Henry, Martinque C. Higgins, Kenneth O’Neal
   Kenner -- (President’s List) Nikia Adams, Jeffrey J. Balint, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Holly Bourgeois, Joshua Bourgeois, Andrew G. Bridge, Ashley A. Colar, Amber M. Crews, Katherine L. Dodt, Karina Garcia, Stacey E. Gardner, Richard R. Hunter, Matthew A. Jays, Cody P. Lacoste, Cindy A. Ladner, Brittany M. Landauer, Tyron McLemore, Lacie E. McRae, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Joseph E. Schluter, Holly M. Spadoni, Kristen R. Stamp, Jessica L. Stevens, Jane F. Troescher, Jared M. Vogel
      (Dean’s List) Michael J. Barreca, Courtney E. Bruno, Kiersten G. Cortes, Ashley N. Dowling, Sarah A. Fontenelle, Alexandra Frisard, Taylor Randolph, Cierra K. Robiskie, Brittany N. Shields
      (Honor Roll) Kayla M. Lacoste, Samuel A. Perelli, Jonathan M. Perrien, Cameron M. Pigeon, Ryan Rizzo, Jacob M. Seward
   Lafitte -- (President’s List) Eric H. Vickers
   Marrero -- (President’s List) Krista N. Achor, Austin R. Banks, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Danielle M. Bourg, Hunter J. Bourg, Kristen L. Calfee, Amanda Costales, Dawn Dupont, Jacob M. Gray, Lauren N. Guidry, Michelle M. Haydel, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Austin J. Jackson, Kirsten A. Lecompte, Jenna R. Melerine, Jerita L. Mitchell, Megan E. Mitchell, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Nicollette P. Poore’, Bryce W. Schell, Alyssia B. Smith, Katherine M. Socha, Cierra T. Stewart, Taylor E. Tassin, Rayven R. Watson
      (Dean’s List) Javier C. Armand, Kenneth J. Babin, Forrest R. Canfield, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Erin A. Fernandez, Paul G. Haddican, Kodi B. Killgore, Macy L. Mouton, Wade S. Nash, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Tiffany R. Olivier, Elizabeth Rousset, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux, Luke A.Williamson
      (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Aucoin, Hannah R. Bourgeois, Jude A. Bourgeois, Chris Current, Peter A. Dimarco, James Donaldson, Knyla T. Houston, Morgan L. Ledet, Marley A. Schaefer, Amber N. Walker, Rachael L. Younger
   Metairie -- (President’s List) Adam Abraham, Francesca Addison, Joshua D. Ansardi, Erikeisha D. Bailey, Elizabeth M. Bonnette, Emilee A. Bonura, Randall L. Brown, Alyssa Chatelain, Michael E. Cobar, Melanie A. Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Stacey A. Corass, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Nicole Delesdernier, Christina A. Dill, Corey C. Gaconi, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Christian C. Gruber, Kayla E. Guillote, Lily M. Hebert, Thomas Jackson, Kasmira Jacobs, Kenneth J. Laborde, Kristopher M. Madere, Kayla T. Martin, Paige E. Mayeaux, Courtney L. Mayer, Joseph C. McGowan, Rebecca M. Nuss, Quintin D. Perkins, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Justin M. Schexnaildre, Alyssa J. Spina, Meredith R. Steen, Amy M. Stern, Kristal L. Terrell, Bethany E. Thornton, Catherine R. Urquhart, Kirby L. Williams
      (Dean’s List) Isabel M. Alber, Austin D. Bauman, Jourdan L. Culpepper, Rachal A. Gaconi, Anne E. Hamilton, Diamond Johnson, Kaitlin A. Kohoutek, Gabriel A. Manson, Melanie N. Marino, Sean M. Mercer, Chase G. Morgan, Allison M. Mule, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Kristin E. Powell, Raquel B. Redard, Joseph D. Ricci, Hila M. Savoie, Joshua E. Schilling, Chelsea N. Scott, Ashley L. Segretto, Kelsey M. Singletary, James W. Starr, Alexander D. Stein, Victoria A. Young
      (Honor Roll) Brandy R. Adolph, Michael L. Aleman, Jena M. Fassbender, Jamiane M. Hughes, Aareion Jackson, Megan A. Lasalle, Brooke S. Lawson, Laura K. Mitchell, Jamie C. Muller, Aylin Padilla, Alyssa L. Segretto, Jennifer A. Spivey, Philip R. Trahan, Amanda P. Weidie
   Westwego -- (President’s List) Tara L. Elliser, Raymond W. Reimann, Sara A. Taylor, Liya I. Williams
      (Dean’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Jennae N. Hankins, Raymond K. Paul, Jelessa M. Penn, Brady J. Perque
      (Honor Roll) Maegan J. Saul

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
   Jennings -- (President’s List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall

LAFAYETTE PARISH
   Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Desiree D. Brown
   Lafayette -- (President’s List) Kennedy A. Lejeune
      (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Hector
      (Honor Roll) Madeleine G. Duhon, Dakota C. Montiville
   Milton -- (President’s List) Jonathan T. Michel

LAFOURCHE PARISH
   Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Sarah A. Corkran, Cole C. Galey
      (Dean’s List) Angele M. Thibodaux
   Galliano -- (President’s List) Katie C. Duet, Brennen H. LeBlanc, Alexia D. Plaisance
      (Honor Roll) Taylor A. Cox
   Golden Meadow -- (Honor Roll) Savannah Leblanc
   Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole, Caitlyn A. St. Pierre
   Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Traci R. Olin, Kaitlyn E. Townsend, Damaris A. Washington
      (Dean’s List) Julian D. Maze
      (Honor Roll) Benton P. Arceneaux

LIVINGSTON PARISH
   Albany -- (President’s List) Alison C. Carroll, Diedra C. Chavers, Katie M. Delaneuville, Fabein Disedare, Erin J. Hermann, Alyssa N. Hoover, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, Rachael A. Portier, Joshua W. Prokop, Cody D. Sanders, Clarissa R. Smith, Brice W. Wagner
      (Dean’s List) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Ariel B. Cook, Taylor B. Damare, Mark C. Moody, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Savannah B. Thompson
      (Honor Roll) Joseph E. Duplessis, Connor A. Glascock, Sarah D. Hess, Kerrie H. Long
   Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Monica N. Alford, Karisa M. Almond, Anna R. Arceneaux, Jessica A. Aubin, Dakota L. Ball, Jason G. Ballard, Amanda L. Bergeron, Ryan N. Bernath, Parker J. Berthelot, Hailey M. Bonvillain, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Katie D. Brignac, Crystal N. Burrell, Hailey M. Callahan, Lindsey K. Callender, Joseph L. Cambre, Lilly N. Cambre, Kristen D. Chambers, Brittany E. Chedraui, Rebecca L. Cody, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Shelby L. Cothern, Evan T. Cranford, Seth B. Crnko, Brianna J. Denmark, William R. Dew, Jonathan Dietz, Taryn N. Dixon, Nicholas S. Dolan, Brynne L. Dugas, Santana D. Duncan, Logan J. Dykes, James R. Evans, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Blake A. Farlow, Jensen R. Firmin, David J. Fortner, Zoe A. Foster, Lisa K. Friedrich, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Rachel N. Gazzea, Kammy A. Gerkin, Annie J. Goodman, Paige E. Green, Ashton G. Griggs, Chad M. Groger, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Karly E. Gunter, Dillon T. Haley, Christy L. Hall, Elizabeth L. Hall, Patrick B. Hardy, Caleb A. Harrell, Aimee E. Harris, Victoria A. Hart, Victoria A. Harthcock, Amy L. Havard, Bailey J. Hennesy, Letitia Hester, Ashley Higginbotham, Margaret R. Hinson, Megan M. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Kayleigh B. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Sidney B. Kent, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ryan K. Lafleur,
   Also, Reanna L. Lanoux, Lauren E. Larson, Kyu Lee, Shanna M. Lentz, Kelsey A. Lougon, Kaci L. Maggio, Rachel McCrory, Benjamin T. McGrew, Karlee E. McKernan, Leslie G. McNabb, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Tyler W. Mellenthin, Jennifer Miller, Leah B. Miller, Brennan L. Morris, Tiffany A. Nevels, Aja Newman, Madison C. O’Neal, Jensen A. Ortego, Kevin M. Paninski, Aaron T. Patterson, Katie F. Patterson, Austin O. Polk, Cody B. Pollard, Karson R. Pope, Haley M. Porter, Holli A. Portier, Matthew B. Rayburn, Kylie N. Roberson, Alyssa E. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Nicole M. Rodemann, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooke E. Settoon, Jacob S. Shaffett, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Holly N. Sonnier, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Olivia J. Streat, Spencer J. Suggs, Sterling M. Suggs, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Brittany N. Talbert, Meagan E. Thames, Kori N. Tilyou, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Taysha J. Tutt, Caleb H. Walls, Justin Webb, Laurel E. Williams, Britany M. Williard, Kayla D. Wilson, Erica L. Woolley, Emily R. Wright, Heidi Zuelke
      (Dean’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Peyton K. Addison, Alexandra Alello, Ghassan C. Alkadi, Devyn A. Allen, Kayla R. Babin, Anna Benton, Mary C. Bernard, Alexi R. Booth, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Logan G. Cormier, Claire A. Dimaria, Patrick A. Dolan, Savannah M. Douglas, Darian B. Drude, Matthew C. Erwin, Amber N. Ferguson, Drew G. Forbes, Joshua L. Ford, Leah E. Fournier, Claudio V. Franc, Ray W. Fuller, Michael A. Gardner, Brooke Gonzales, Adaline J. Griggs, Aaron J. Guidry, Brooklne S. Hadley, Raymond B. Hardison, Carsyn M. Harris, Dalton L. Holdman, Michael D. Ivy, Ashley N. Jacobs, Dakota D. Lang, Molly C. Lesage, Taylor J. Lilley, Celena C. Long, Austin N. Loup, Layton C. Lynch, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C. Matherne, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Hanna E. Mikesell, Laney R. Miley, Carley A. Miller, Glen M. Mills, Morgan L. Mincey, Jeremiah D. Muse, Christian H. Nethery, Tiffany M. Oneill, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Amanda M. Patterson, Grayson S. Payne, Gage M. Pickett, Tra M. Pinion, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Stephen A. Prescott, Victoria M. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Courtney S. Richoux, Zachary P. Savoy, Jamie L. Smith Markey, Eric V. Tallo, Emma E. Tedder, Brett D. Thames, Alexandra L. Thompson, Kaleb A. Tutt, Courtney R. Warren, Blayke G. Weatherford, Katelyn P. Whittington, Jake R. Williams, Daniel E. Wingate, Joshua R. Wingate
      (Honor Roll) Ivy A. Ainsworth, Grace M. Atwell, Lauren N. Barnett, Bryan J. Berry, Sierra Bobo, Cerah E. Byrd, Courtneyann S. Campagna, Allison A. Campbell, Kyle M. Cedotal, Adinah E. Cobb, Luke T. Dalberg, Berkley P. Dean, Savannah N. Everhart, Claire N. Fournier, Christina R. Fritchie, Hallie M. Fuentes, Nicole Futch, Benjamin R. Genre, William A. Geoghagan, Mattie E. Gibson, Hayli M. Gillette, Larsen L. Glover, Samantha N. Graves, Brianne N. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Cameron S. Harris, Spencer R. Herring, Joshua D. Hinkel, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Venecia D. James, Tracy Kearney, Nathan R. Landry, Kaitlin R. Ma, Tyler N. Miller, Luke W. Millet, Alexis J. Montgomery, Steven B. Moore, Bailey K. Murray, Amanda L. Quick, Haley E. Robert, Kayla E. Sagely, Joseph M. Sceroler, Jest E. Schertzer, Madeline M. Scivicque, Katie A. Simmons, Shelby R. Stevens, Treasure A. Tate, Ramon C. Viada, Sarah L. Vickers, Kelsi D. Walker, Christopher M. Webster
   French Settlement -- (President’s List) Kayla R. Andrews, Clara E. Krzykwa, Rae L. Major, Destinee N. Morales, Brianna N. Reeves, Jenna R. Vincent
      (Honor Roll) Dalton L. Aydell, Duncan P. Martin
   Holden -- (President’s List) Alexa L. Arnett, Holli C. Bankston, Sarah Brogle, Brooklynn D. Cherry, Randi M. Corbett, Nicole M. Dimitri, Fabian Edwards, Haley E. Fletcher, Katie L. Graham, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Ivy L. Pierson, Sara E. Stevens,
Deanna E. Woessner
      (Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Aaron T. Carlton, Lauren A. Clardy, Matthew Dye, Breanna Finnell, Cody M. Herron, Madison E. Mizell, Kayla D. Navarre, Gabrielle R. Reynolds
      (Honor Roll) Hayli D. Azuara, Leigh A. Cannino, Brianna L. Castleberry, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Colton M. Ray, Alexandra C. Sanders
   Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Grace L. Cole, London E. Cropper, Madison N. DeFranceschi, Emily A. Duffy, Sarah K. Easley, Zachary M. Edwards, Lance E. Finnell, Jonathan C. Gordon, Emily N. Guitreau, Bridget M. Kellum, Erin E. Lavergne, Kyle Lewis, Whitney L. Lobell, Justin McLin, Campbell B. Palmer, Ross D. Roddy, Shelbi B. Spier, Bethany M. Stoner, Samuel H. Taylor, Taylin B. Underwood
      (Dean’s List) Caleb Alexander, Kara M. Broussard, Anna C. Dixon, Amanda H. Henson, Sierra E. Merritt, Ambriehlla M. St. John
      (Honor Roll) Cheyenne L. Carter, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Cadie L. Guitreau, Alex R. McMorris, Rose E. Overton, Carlie N. Whittington
   Maurepas -- (President’s List) Clyde J. Austin, Victoria E. Bovia, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Julian C. Ellis, Joshua T. Hughes, Chaz A. Montaldo, Simone M. Odom, Jessica N. Penalber
      (Dean’s List) Katie L. Balfantz, Britany M. Webber
      (Honor Roll) Journey M. James, Megan M. Penalber
   Springfield -- (President’s List) Andrew L. Benton, Robert J. Brown, Taylor A. Brown, Tarez A. Cowsar, Savannah R. Davidson, Stephany A. Davidson, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y. Dimm, James C. Egle, Michael K. Fontenot, Justin M. Greaud, Marrie C. Hills, Miranda J. Lobell, Madison M. Paulus, Taylor M. Picou, Brooke A. Singer, Robert C. Winn
      (Dean’s List) Caraline D. Abels, Ali A. Brumfield, Kaitlin A. Didier, Adile Gendusa, Zachary C. Husser, Latricia A. Manning, Justine E. Threeton
      (Honor Roll) Regina R. Brown, Hannah M. Harper, Kristopher J. Lanoux, Carly L. Shields
   Walker -- (President’s List) Cody Arceneaux, Bailey L. Armstrong, Morgan J. Arthur, Grant Aucoin, Victoria A. Bankston, Taylor N. Barras, Tabitha M. Berard, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Christopher K. Bowman, Sara J. Breaux, Brennan M. Burrick, Patrick A. Byrd, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Danielle G. Coniglio, Zachary P. Cox, Paige L. Creel, Kristin N. Curtis, Paige R. Devall, Emily M. Devillier, Jessica E. Dupart, Raegan E. Fontenot, Deven N. Gautreau, Lauren M. Gibson, Rachel C. Gill, Makenzie L. Glascock, Christian T. Gonzales, Samuel T. Gordon, Emily C. Guercio, Jarod L. Hopper, Nicole R. Hunt, Lydia Hunter, Garrett M. Jones, Trent K. Kinchen, Madison L. Lane, Melanie A. Lane, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Melody A. McIntosh, Ryan M. Miller, Kara A. Norris, Seth J. Oufnac, Bailee A. Owens, Lianet Perez, Shelby R. Phillips, Jessie B. Ratliff, Avery L. Renfrow, Jessica R. Robinson, Sara E. Rushing, Rachel H. Russin, Morgan E. Sanders, Baylie N. Stears, Sydney R. Stewart, Landon J. Stringer, Jordyn M. Tolar, Ross J. Tomko, Garrett C. Voisin, Robert C. Warren, Bailey M. Williams, Emily K. Williams, Jessica N. Williams, Sarah E. Winner
      (Dean’s List) Luke B. Blocker, Regan M. Cascio, Lindsey D. Cheek, Joshua R. Crawford, Melissa A. Dugas, Emily J. Fink, Joley M. Garner, Brianne M. Guidroz, Madison S. Jannise, Lindsey H. Johnson, Keith D. Luther, Meredith A. Moore, Brittanie R. Pevito, Samantha E. Reine, Anna M. Robertson, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, Micheala E. Thorpe, Kristi E. Touchet
      (Honor Roll) Matthew A. Adams, Mikayla R. Anderson, Maggie C. Beck, Hillary A. Brumfield, Joshua B. Chapman, Regan V. Davis, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, Reese C. Dugas, Bryant P. Griffin, Kelsey N. Harris, Christopher M. Hubert, Joseph T. Lockhart, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Amy W. Sanders, Taylor M. Sharp, Kristen Shugart, Jerica E. Stepter, Lynnsie M. Taylor, John T. Wilson
   Watson -- (President’s List) Lila M. Bordelon, Vernon L. Johnson, Cassidy D. Roddy

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
   Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex

ORLEANS PARISH
   New Orleans -- (President’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Naejel M. Banks, Stephen D. Cassingham, Colette M. Casso, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Brigette M. Escandon, Brittany N. Gratia, Savannah R. Hardee, Terez J. Henderson, Sydney M. Latour, Christine M. Leonard, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Jann M. Moecklin, Kristy B. Morrow, Mollie M. Norton, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Rachel M. Rebstock, Jernae M. Ricard, Rudolph R. Schmidt, Kaelynn R. Smith, Chandler P. Spencer
      (Dean’s List) Ty’Neka I. Allen, Christina Blair, Kristen A. Boyd, Tiree Boykins, Jaime F. Brown, Cedric Dent, Stephen G. Forcier, Ayanne K. Freeman, Arielle Green, Jenbrica T. Harris, Davante’ N. Jenkins-Gethers, Alyssia J. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones, Patrick L. Jones, Nancy Kambi, Freddranique N. King, Tia K. Lewis, Michael A. Lopiparo, Cutnisha M. Matthews, Amber L. Pearson, Blaze Schifferstein, Gabrielle D. Scioneaux, Jabbar Singleton, Chelsey T. Vickers, Keiwine D. Warren, Tate L. Williams, Mallory L. Wollfarth
      (Honor Roll) Taylor R. Bonds, Jacob P. Boudreaux, Briana M. Brown, Dorian D. Carriere, Tayla R. Celestine, Angel M. Clark, Paul E. Ferguson, Ronald C. Feria, Angelle A. Horne, Kandace Houston, Whitney R. Johnson, Daryl Julien, Theresa Latino, Tori McClue, Austin M. O’Donnell, Kate L. Pesquie, Christopher W. Prevost, Maycie M. Ransom, Cameron M. Williams, Kayla S. Wilson

OUACHITA PARISH
   Monroe -- (President’s List) Joseph M. Edwards, John T. Jackson
   West Monroe -- (President’s List) Amanda L. Savitz

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
   Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Catherine L. Becnel, Millenique M. Brown, Emily J. Daigle, Emily M. Hartzog, Kaley C. Jones, Hayley R. Kennair, Natalie M. Ragusa, Hannah M. Vaughn
      (Dean’s List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Kenyatta J. Barthelemy, Hearrt R. Bryan, Cody C. Jones, Brittany M. Smith
      (Honor Roll) Casey L. Burlette, Sayde L. Cavalier, Kenneth M. Delin, Nicholle B. Griffith, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Brenna R. Kennair, Darian N. St Ann
   Braithwaite -- (Honor Roll) Zaria Ragas
   Pointe A La Hache -- (Dean’s List) Canesra V. Barthelemy
      (Honor Roll) Zigian E. Miller
   Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Breland B. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
   Fordoche -- (President’s List) Braylon P. Gros
      (Dean’s List) Lindsey M. Hendricks
   Jarreau -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Lyons
      (Dean’s List) Caroline L. Hughes
   Lakeland -- (Honor Roll) Jake A. Crocker, Amy E. Landry
   Livonia -- (President’s List) Macie D. Chenevert, Shelby E. Kirkland
      (Dean’s List) Alyssa C. Chustz
   Morganza -- (President’s List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball
   New Roads -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Chustz, Bree A. Landry, Erin McCaulley
      (Dean’s List) Chanice L. Williams
   Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis, Meghan G. Russell
   Ventress -- (President’s List) Kristen P. Bello, Shelby A. Long

RAPIDES PARISH
   Alexandria -- (President’s List) Samantha A. Bergeron
      (Dean’s List) Toby L. Briggs, Christine E. Jones
      (Honor Roll) Holly M. Feazell
   Deville -- (Dean’s List) Sydney L. Servin

RICHLAND PARISH
   Rayville -- (President’s List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SABINE PARISH
   Many -- (Dean’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
   Chalmette -- (President’s List) Indira M. Argueta, Brittany N. Calecas, Amanda L. Freeman, Frances B. Price
      (Dean’s List) Ashlin N. Nicosia
      (Honor Roll) Harley M. Henderson
   Meraux -- (President’s List) David M. Boynes, Callie M. Lambert
      (Dean’s List) Grace Taffaro
   Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Jace K. Atkinson, Madison T. Fontenot
   Violet -- (President’s List) Johnquel M. Jones
      (Dean’s List) Toni T. Alridge, Da’Shan S. Encalade

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
   Ama -- (President’s List) Laura B. Theall
   Boutte -- (President’s List) Amanda R. Dufrene, Hannah Orgeron
      (Dean’s List) Aubrei Q. Edwards
   Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Waco D. Bickham, Bodie C. Dufrene
      (Dean’s List) Blake A. Lorio
      (Honor Roll) Katie L. Schouest
   Destrehan -- (President’s List) Madison E. Allen, Peyton L. Antonucci, Brooke J. Bourgeois, Dominique T. Brogle, John B. Crabtree, Alexandra Creel, Casey L. Desentz, Saige E. Digirolamo, Andrew D. Duplantis, Kimberly N. Feagley, Kade J. Granier, Christina M. Haydel, Michelle A. Haydel, Nicole E. Haydel, Julia A. Marchese, Jenna T. Mire, Jessica A. Pareti, Brooke A. Robichaux, Kayla C. Rochelle, Ridge E. Tully, Hunter J. Williams
      (Dean’s List) Danielle E. Barrios, Katherine M. Brand, Allie M. Buckwalter, Lauren E. Fuller, Logan J. Gares, Alex S. Gaudet, Morgan E. Jacobs, Kennetta Miller, Shelby E. Mitchell, Katie M. Pareti, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Emily M. Robicheaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Jacob M. Wursteisen
      (Honor Roll) Paulo A. Casanova III, Casey S. Erwin, Jaci R. Jamieson, Louis E. Kieffer, Nicole J. Leblanc
   Hahnville -- (President’s List) Darla Donnaud, Maya M. Gauthier
   Luling -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Agnelly, Katie A. Becnel, Marissa N. Bergeron, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Payton E. Bryant, Logan A. Cancienne, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Lydia M. Chiasson, Claire E. Dufrene, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Alexis G. Gervais, Erin N. Hargis, Lauren A. Lorentz, Kimberly N. Porche, Austin J. Webre
      (Dean’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Nina R. Begue’, Jennifer M. Brison, Katherine A. Brown, Mason A. Dauphin, Edwardo Encarnacion, Brandon A. Goforth, Travis M. Orillion, Kaeli N. Orr, Rebecca A. Orr, Marissa L. Poret, Karlie A. Saucier
      (Honor Roll) Kyle J. Canterbury, Eric P. Evers, Lindsey M. Poret
   Norco -- (President’s List) Chelsae Dupepe, Dequaz A. Humphries, Meghan R. Johnson, Andrea M. Matherne, Sarah E. Patty
      (Dean’s List) Alexis R. Agurcia, Macey L. David, Tatum A. Digirolamo
      (Honor Roll) Rebekah M. Dufour, Matthew Gunter, Abigail E. Hall, Joseph A. Robichaux
   Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jacob E. Bordelon, Alan Garcia Soria, Colin M. Lefebvre, Rebecca R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter, Marcela C. Saavedra, Christa E. Shelton
      (Dean’s List) Chelsea L. Brown, Alvin J. Buckley, Paige N. Hamon
      (Honor Roll) Rayshell N. Peters, Jayme L. Songy, Blake A. Theriot

SAINT HELENA PARISH
   Greensburg -- (President’s List) Breonna D. Brumfield, Helen R. Carter, Robert B. Carter, Keisha J. Davis
      (Dean’s List) Nieysha M. Brown, David M. Carmichael, Troyneesha S. Hurst, Latifah M. Jackson, Tiffany M. Luper, Gavin J. McQueen
      (Honor Roll) Taylor E. Glass, Jacob O. Moore
   Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Alexandra L. Bales, Jaina D. Green, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn

SAINT JAMES PARISH
   Gramercy -- (President’s List) Eric B. Fabel, Brooke E. Rome
      (Dean’s List) Erin E. Pousson
   Lutcher -- (President’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Hannah J. Guidry, Jess M. Lambert, Kennedy E. Matherne
      (Dean’s List) Thomas D. Waguespack
   Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Chase J. Blank, Caitlyn R. Daigle, Ashlyn E. Melancon, Courtney L. Michel, Kailie Poche
      (Dean’s List) Anthony R. Gary, Joey McCreary
      (Honor Roll) Amaris R. Roussell
   Saint James -- (Dean’s List) Kendra Mayho, Bria J. Melancon, Alex J. Sotile
   Vacherie -- (President’s List) Dejae M. Jasmin
      (Dean’s List) Jannah N. Mitchell
      (Honor Roll) Krystie Barnes

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
   Eunice -- (President’s List) Autumn L. Brown
      (Dean’s List) Skylar J. Matte
   Opelousas -- (President’s List) Ariel C. Gradnigo, Shaquana K. Smith

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
   Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

SAINT MARY PARISH
   Berwick -- (Honor Roll) Clarence K. Robinson
   Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Hue T. Nguyen

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
   Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Dayna M. Celino, Joseph C. Celino, Abigail R. Coleman, Collin M. Copeland, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Emily L. Ernest, Candace E. Geers, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Madelyn N. Jarman, Preston E. Knight, Bryan J. Leblanc Jr, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Chrystol A. O’Connor, Jonathan M. Payne, Desiree N. Pierce, Jacob Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Katelyn A. Schultz, Quinta L. Sheppard, Jamie L. Smith, Amanda Speirer, Jessica E. Turner, Gretchen P. Watson
      (Dean’s List) Gabrielle T. Bernard, Benjamin M. Delbert, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Lauren M. Gros, Michael P. Long, Brianna E. Loyd, Morgan G. Manfre, Elizabeth J. Manuel, Christina L. McRaney, Ernesto A. Medrano, Matthew G. Oprea, Michael G. Rhodes, Casey L. Whiteman
      (Honor Roll) Meghan E. Henry, Richard S. Letulle, Queen L. Sheppard, Zachary G. Smith, Christopher J. Zaben
   Bush -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Balli, Elizabeth N. Crain, Jeremiah S. Eisenhardt, Emma J. Foster, Michele A. Gremillion, Meghan E. McInnis, Blake H. Pounds, Caleb J. Stewart, Blake M. Vullo
      (Dean’s List) Mason R. Bourgeois, Justin C. Hurston, Jessica N. Long, David A. Rocky, Regina G. Sharp, Katie E. Songy
      (Honor Roll) Sarah E. Artus, Bailee M. Carroll, Abigail Foster, Austin C. Noel, Nicholas P. Priola, Averi E. Roundtree, Brooke N. Williams

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Marysa C. Alvarez, Steven Arias, Matthew N. Babin, Blaize J. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Jamie L. Ban, Amelia Barker, Clayton Barker, John W. Barrett, Sandra Barrios, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Robert J. Belloni, Christopher F. Bivens, Ashton M. Blossman, Alexandra Bond, Jane C. Bose, Beaux A. Brylski, Brice J. Brylski, Garrett Buras, Timothy D. Carambat, Ben M. Carbon, Benjamin P. Cato, Kristopher R. Cleland, Russell W. Cole, Olivia J. Collins, Deonne L. Coner, Taylor Courrege, Candice C. Crespo, Jathan P. Cutrer, Tiffani M. Dalme, Andrew M. Decker, Corinne R. Dennison, Emily J. Durapau, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Glenda C. Ernest, Dustin M. Everhardt, Anna Fernandez, Brian T. Fonseca, Erin E. Frazier, Hannah M. Furlan, Patrick Gandolfo, Rene D. Gandolfo, Randi P. Gaspard, Thomas G. Gorringe, Joseph C. Graves, Micah J. Hamner, Destiny S. Hebert, Claire L. Heyd, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Jaimie E. Jakes, Katelyn M. Jeans, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins,
   Also, Cameron P. Keim, Tyler M. Kelley, Rachel E. Kelly, Richard H. Kenning, Kacee C. Kidder, Isabelle M. La Garde, Jacob P. Laborde, Morgan E. Leach, Clare M. Ledoux, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Alejandra C. Mejia, Kevin Mejia, Catelyn S. Michot, Adam B. Mondello, Brittany L. Montalbano, Nicholas P. Moran, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Keaton A. Northington, Tori L. Oestriecher, Jonathon J. Ortego, Gina M. Percy, Amber R. Peytavin, Rebecca E. Porretto, Shekira T. Price, Bethany A. Putnam, Claire M. Putnam, Emily A. Randon, Krista H. Reich, Beverly K. Richard, Ross G. Rieger, Mia M. Roberts, Hunter T. Rodwig, Lindsey K. Rose, Camille E. Seeger, Benjamin L. Shaw, Aimee Simoneaux, Jenna L. Spell, Daniel L. Spicer, Jennifer C. Stine, Kelsey L. Stump, Mary A. Talley, Alexis R. Taylor, Richard M. Taylor, Sara Temple, Everett D. Thomas, Kayla M. Thorne, Nicole Tisdale, Mary H. Tracey, Morgan A. Trujillo, Ashley M. Turner, Paul E. Vaccaro, Evan D. Vasalech, Olivia E. Waguespack, Clinton J. Walker, Meredith G. Welch, Shannon A. White, Tracy D. White, Caitlyn R. Williams, Ashley M. Wolfe, Alexander M. Zorrilla
      (Dean’s List) Evan N. Akeroyd, Brendan C. Allen, Carly J. Allison, Dominic G. Armantrout, Rachel M. Babylon, Kaycie R. Bernier, Terelle R. Bibbins, Andrew J. Breeland, Madison D. Burkeens, Victoria E. Cabirac, Elise G. Candies, Olivia M. Chenevert, Abigail B. Cottrell, Austin J. Cradic, Luis A. Dacosta, Madeleine B. Dantin, Kailey A. Davis, Benjamin M. Dehler, Ryan C. Dupont, Kaycee A. Fambro, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Tori N. Fowler, Leif Graves, Sam Hardee, Louise S. Harrison, Kayla L. Hoover, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, David C. Kerr, Emily C. King, Tanya A. Kramer, Victoria Kraus, Jennifer Ku, Bailey A. Kuhn, Meredith M. Laborde, Maghan E. Lala, Julia L. Lauck, Casey E. Leahy, Michael D. Ledet, Alexander P. Ledoux, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Garrett M. Loupe, Shelby A. Marcotte, Joy E. Mayer, Brody A. McDaniel, Madelene E. Meier, Patrick Mendow, Laura A. Montreuil, Kristine N. Morris, Richard N. O’Connell, Irwin V. O’Rourke, Chelsea E. Penton, Holden A. Pitre, Carrie S. Randolph, Jc Rice, Kelly E. Ripple, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Noah L. Rogers, Clarence A. Romage, Renee’ C. Roth, Kelsey A. Spruill, Holly M. Stewart, Michelle J. Taylor, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Ashley N. Walther, Richard B. Weiskopf, Christian A. White
      (Honor Roll) Alison Alvarez, Evan J. Bailey, Zachary Q. Boylan, Margarita Bragg, Renee M. Broussard, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Tyler J. Duplechin, Megan M. Featherston, Sydney P. Finneman, Rebecca L. Galivan, Christopher E. Gilson, Hayley E. Gilson,
Christian C. Grow, Karley M. Hanzo, Matthew C. Hardee, Rhett C. Hickman, Rachel C. Kiley, Trista E. Kramer, Justin L. Laurent, Caitlynn T. Ledet, Tammy Martinez, Brady A. Morgan, Janvier T. Morris, Paige E. Nurdin, Nancy A. Peck, Hailey Rhodes, Dustin W. Schneider, Andrea I. Sharp, Taylor A. Singletary, Zachary A. Steadham, Christian V. Taylor, Victoria Vollentine, Stephen M. Zorrilla

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Jessica D. Bordes, Lucie J. Caire, Christian P. Carlin, Darcey C. Crawford, Kristen L. Crawford, Christina V. Funches, Brittany J. Gassen, Raylin W. Magliolo, Ryan S. Miller, Sarah E. Montelepre, Stephen J. Montelepre, Tyle J. Olister, Presleigh A. Paden, Debra Perilloux, April M. Randazzo, Alaina N. Silva
      (Dean’s List) Raymond S. Childress, Breanna T. Danos, Sheila Dedon, Lacey M. Falgout, Lacey D. Griffin, Paul J. Leblanc, Katie E. Robbins, Taylor H. Saba, Ashley P. Steele, Danielle M. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Hope M. Wallis
      (Honor Roll) Labria Brumfield, Jaime E. Cosse, Thomas J. Leblanc

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Aryel Achee, Brittney M. Boihem, Caleb D. Borelly, Erin N. Davies, Evan D. Davies, Monica Groce, Sahag S. Hovagimian, Kayla M. Knight, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Aaron N. Moorman, Eduardo A. Ricks
      (Dean’s List) Angelica N. Batiste, Phoebe B. Castro, Amanda M. Dorsey, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Jonathan D. Koeppel, Nicholas A. Williams
      (Honor Roll) Kelci Belson, Lexie H. Hayes, Lesley R. Juhas, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, William D. Shields

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Alan T. Amato, Hannah A. Benton, Morgan Brewster, Amy R. Bruno, Haley E. Byrd, Ally E. Carter, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Casandra M. Conner, Melissa R. Cralle, Jay P. Daigle, Andrea L. Davis, Dana L. Dipiazza, Andrew S. Ellzey, Deborah A. Farmer, William Fogle, Jaime M. Gelpi, Chelsie L. Graham, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Greg A. Igleharte, Jessica D. Jacoby, Kacie Landis, Adrian F. Lapeyronnie, Rebecca F. McCloskey, Jessica A. Noullet, Caleb A. Parr, Dominique Roubique, Mackenzie N. Russell, Emily A. Soileau, Sabrina W. Stiegler, Paige R. Tredinich, Stacy Voitier, Dana L. Yowell
      (Dean’s List) Olga R. Brewster, Breanna N. Bryant, Allie B. Crain, Madison M. Escamilla, John M. Hebert, Gabrielle M. Jones, Alexa D. Kestler, Bryce C. Lewis, Khin S. Maung, Reagan L. Melancon, Gavin N. Miller
      (Honor Roll) Jasmine J. Arias, Lane R. Bertheaud, Christopher P. Bourque, Megan L. Britt, Elizabeth N. Dore, Russell L. Gooch, Danielle C. Jones, Lauren M. Lagrange, Mattie A. Pleune, Joseph T. Regard, Ryan J. Vanderbrook, Shaun C. Vanderhoff

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Rachel E. Alford, Victoria Y. Anderson, Kayla Arena, Theresa I. Ascani, James E. Baggs, Richard Barnard, Sean M. Barron, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Chynna A. Bartlett, Morgan E. Beard, Abigail Benson, Sawyer M. Benson, Denise A. Bettencourtt, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Alexander C. Breeden, Lauren M. Brooks, Maria L. Cabrera, Joshua C. Cain, Sabine Cannon, Cormac Q. Cassidy, Rosario D. Cazarez, Kimberly M. Chatelain, Caitlyn E. Clark, Mayme E. Covey, Cortney A. Cowans, Elizabeth S. Cox, Christopher R. Craighead, Anna C. Crawford, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis, Gabrielle A. Deville, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Marlise N. Eschete, Christina N. Ferrando, Connor D. Ferrill, Abi G. Feske, Kacey M. Freeman, Maranda Frey, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Kelsie S. Gassen, Lauren M. Giambelluca, Angela J. Griffitt, Aaron T. Gross, Elaine Gulley, James T. Halford, Hunni D. Harrington, Ariane J. Hawkins, Shelby R. Kays, Brandon J. Kelly, Lindsey Kusnick, Lauren M. La Porte, Katina J. Lagamba
   Also, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte, Catherine F. Leger, Rachael E. Lepere, Daniel J. Lynch, Jill E. Maloy, Brooke A. Matherne, Samuel A. McGivern, Amanda C. McInerney, Brandon M. Messina, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Tori M. Mitchell, Logan J. Moore, Taylor A. Morales, William O’Rourke, Taylor B. Oakley, Alexis E. Patterson, Gilbert T. Paul, Katelyn O. Peat, Lakeisha T. Penn, Andrew F. Plauche, Kayla A. Pratt, Alex J. Price, Bridget A. Price, Todd J. Primo, Jeremy G. Priola, Matthew T. Ramos, James D. Richards, Lauren D. Robbins, Christophe H. Robertson, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Ryan Rome, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Marcel R. Rosenberg, Sean P. Scholes, Bethany C. Schwartz, Abel H. Shelby, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Christian T. Shreve, Victoria N. Smith, Allison T. Steed, Ashley M. Steed, Haley C. Stiebing, Rachel C. Studley, Sarah M. Taravella, Brie L. Tierney, Brooke M. Westcott, Courtney Wrba, Jace Montana M. Yanosky, Elizabeth M. Yurkovich, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann
      (Dean’s List) Lindsay M. Bagur, Alexis P. Barcia, Zackery K. Bergeron, Alexis D. Blake, Sydney N. Bodie, Juliette C. Bourgeois, Gabrielle M. Cardenas, Jolie R. Chabert, Katy A. Clayton, Andrew J. Collins, Courtney E. Conrad, Nicole M. Cousins, Kendall E. Couvillion, Taylor M. Couvillion, Nicholas P. Curry, Sophie L. Devine, Raven L. Dimaggio, Ross W. Doussan, Abbey M. Edmonston, Ali H. Farhat, Ian A. Fischer, Ali E. Fredericks, Edward Z. Gilbert, Margaret T. Guenther, Christopher L. Harrington, Baylee N. Ives, Hayes A. Jones, William A. Joseph Jr., Tori O. Jourdan, Bailey R. Kelly, Rachel L. Kidwell, Devon A. Kravet, Anne M. Labranche, Krislyn M. Lafitteau, Molly K. Mackenzie, Marlee N. Maliskas, Ethan Moore, Madison E. Morse, Madison-Ali Myers, Kayla B. Noll, Tyler M. Olivier, Sharon A. Ourso, Corey L. Payne, Joseph Perret, Allie N. Pigrenet, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Bobbie S. Prats, Samuel J. Raspino, Erin E. Reiners, Sean D. Rhodes, Christopher A. Robinson, Amy L. Roux, Cara E. Rubins, Casey Scalese, Connor D. Shows, Ashley J. Siliezar, Ryan A. Simeon, Christen W. Smith, Anna Strider, Skye Sullivan, Madisyn B. Taylor, Jesse B. Thomas, Shannon P. Thornton, Tyler M. Totorico, Cara N. Tunstall, Amber N. Whiteside, Michelle J. Wright
      (Honor Roll) Michael I. Channing, Reagan M. Church, Amberlyn E. Curtis, Elizabeth Deluca, Allie T. Dyer, Kristen N. Fayard, Megan E. Ferrando, Nora Francis, Amber G. Garrard, Lindsey G. Grace, Chad J. Guevara, Hannah K. Hawkins, Brett A. Hollis, Kevin C. Kraus, Annette Lay, Julia A. Meyers, Allison J. Milam, Trent G. Pechon, Katie L. Phillippi, Tanner E. Ponthieux, Drew J. Rangel, William C. Robbins, Joseph M. Scariano, Ally Shreve, Andrew J. Slama, Erin E. Slicho, Tyler J. Spinner, Shelby R. Stroughter, Grace L. Terrio, Jacob A. Treadway, Dorothy M. Vandenberg, Britni M. Vegas, Tyler L. Witt, Chloe E. Woodburn
   Pearl River -- (President’s List) Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Kelli A. Digangi, Bradley G. Duke, Samantha C. Dussor, Emilee H. Flores, Cory D. Fulks, Brandi N. Guttuso, Brooke M. Guttuso, Sara E. Jones, Gabrielle Kern, Alexis K. Lahoste, Mark Leebrick, Joseph C. Meltz, Taylor R. Palmer, Bailey D. Phillips, Nathan C. Smail, Reshubh Srinivas, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Jamie L. Stanton
      (Dean’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Hannah S. Clayton, Christina A. Cutura, Heather B. Hammonds, Jenna D. Lizana, Anna C. Rudesill, Miranda B. Ryan, Samantha A. Stephan, Molly E. Usner
      (Honor Roll) Cameron Clatterbuck, Anna M. Crawford, Andro T. Cutura, Sadako H. Davis, Emily R. Jordan, William Niemeck, Nicole S. Pulsifer, Abagail L. Roy, Jordan R. Showalter

   Saint Benedict -- (President’s List) Jessica A. Falanga

   Slidell -- (President’s List) Garrett M. Alline, Courtney L. Amison, Molly M. Amison, Zachary M. Araki, Michael Babin, Stephen C. Barnes, Caitlyn M. Battistella, Daniel J. Benasco, Leah A. Benasco, Taylor Bennett, Tyra R. Bickham, Jennifer L. Bovingdon, Briana C. Bradley, Megan R. Brathberry, Kristian R. Burns, Evelyn J. Burton, Margaret A. Callen, Cecilia E. Campbell, William G. Carrone, Chad Cashio, Gregory J. Cefalu, Fernanda S. Chagas, Katherine A. Chandler, Jennifer B. Cochran, Melanie N. Cochran, Alexander H. Colton, Kaitlin A. Cooper, Harper E. Cosentino, Aaron T. Craig, Richard O. Davis, Chloe R. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Jiachino L. Dicarlo, Katelyn S. Dours, Amy Ellis, Skylar A. Erickson, Kimberly L. Fagot, George C. Fontenot, Faith M. Frey, Tabor W. Gamblin, Allyson M. Gaspard, Kristen Gekler, Camille M. Gelis, Bridget E. Grush, Amelia N. Haag, Timple M. Hall, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Lisa B. Laferrara, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Emma C. Larmann, Catherine Lovitt, Erin M. Maggiore, Meaghan S. McCardle, Cydney S. Menina, Elizabeth N. Middleton, Mallory E. Miller,
   Also, Cheyenne R. Moore, Trina Y. Morris, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Jacob W. Myers, Jacob R. Nance, Devin L. Neill, Payton L. Nisby, Peyton L. Orten, Kelsie C. Owen, Jacob D. Penton, Eric D. Pham, Amy E. Purvis, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Crystal V. Reese, Joshua A. Renaud, Brandon M. Richardson, Jarrod T. Roberts, Brittany L. Robinson, Sarah J. Rodriguez, Madeline L. Root, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Jordan C. Salles, Taylar M. Savaski, Kayla M. Scurich, Jacob C. Searight, Nicole M. Sicomo, William J. Siener, Hayden J. Songy, Laura K. Soulet, Chrishele A. Sterling, Jessica A. Strecker, Brendan N. Sundrud, Gabrielle Thomas, Mariah R. Thomas, Amanda P. Truglio, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Eric A. Warren, Jeremiah Weary, Dallas B. Webber, Dylan A. White, Kaylen D. Williams, Kayla Z. Yao, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez
      (Dean’s List) Chelsie R. Allen, Rodney S. Arceneaux, Daniel J. Bachemin, Matthew W. Benedict, Sean M. Bruhn, Kyle M. Canulette, Alyssa Carroll, Jordan T. Clark, Kaitlyn E. Clark, Sidney Corwin, Nicholas J. Cuccia, Nathan A. Cunningham, Tristan R. Damare, Kyle T. Delhom, Emily M. Dequay, Patrick A. Dickson, Lauren A. Faciane, Gena S. Falgout, Elizabeth A. Favre, Miranda J. Fleig, Darrick M. Franklin, Anna T. Gamblin, Emily E. Gilkeson, Selena Gordon, Kaylee A. Gough, Aleff V. Gripp, Abigail E. Haag, Taylor M. Hamilton, Autumn R. Hand, John T. Harris, Kaitlin E. Henby, Alison P. Hendrick, Robert J. Herbert, Melissa J. Holmes, Kaylan A. Jones, Madeline K. Kelly, Cameron M. Le Beau, Kayla M. Livaudais, Alex D. Mills, Lois K. Morton, Jordan C. Narcisse, Jade L. Ngo, Taylor V. Nichols, Trenton K. Nichols, Steven R. Noyes, Samantha M. O’Neill, Mitchell E. Piper, Marjorie B. Rizzo, Vanessa Rubio, Hannah A. Selg, Benjamin J. Strahan, Shaprece S. Strickland, Kristen Tarleton, Christopher P. Tedesco, Raegan R. Varnado, Alexa E. Ward, Joseph J. Williams, William E.
Williamson, Blake T. Wilson
      (Honor Roll) Lynsey M. Alvarez, Andrea M. Atchison, Francisco A. Aviles, Alyson M. Brandt, Sierra Bridges, Chelsea R. Carter, Alexandra N. Castillo, Hallie L. Dauterive, Codey B. Davie, Lauren A. Davis, Patrick Donnelly, Taylor J. Everard, Alexis C. Fiorella, Steven S. Gaines, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Ryan A. Harrison, Stephanie N. Herron, Alex C. Holden, John Hover, Taylor M. Jayroe, Kelsey C. Johnson, Meagan A. Kincade, Walter H. Ladner, Adam Lagarde, Brianne M. Lavergne, Amie N. Lovas, Bailey J. Luna, Justin M. Molina, Ashlee E. Moring, Erin R. Oteri, Alex L. Patrick, Walker T. Ray, John T. Roberts, Marissa A. Roberts, Breanna A. Rose, Courtney N. Savell, Taylor M. Schwaner, Bradley C. Spurlock, Kaleb St Andre, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Jesse M. Strecker, Kayla V. Viavant, Tyrielle A. Ward, Sadie J. Westmoland

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
   Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Nicala J. Edwards
      (Honor Roll) Shalacey Sterling
   Garyville -- (Dean’s List) Jammi C. Amedee
   LaPlace -- (President’s List) Natalie R. Babineaux, Jenna L. Barcelona, Madalynn E. Buisson, Candace L. Caminita, Chandler M. Duhe’, Dylan S. Duhe, Tara A. Forsythe, Sarah J. Fryoux, Jessica M. Holland, Meredith A. Keating, Lauren M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Parrish J. Masters, Victoria E. McCarson, Matthew J. Migliore, Alliah M. Mixon, Teresa K. Murphy, Renee L. Navarre, Angelle M. Pellerin, Savannah D. Sharman, Kerri S. Smith, Lauren E. Snowdy, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres, Leslie R. Wright
      (Dean’s List) Adele M. Arnoult, Victoria Arzu, Hailey Beck, Jesse M. Coleman, Carly E. Duhe, Melissa R. Duhe, Alexandra E. Hitt, Elise M. Jeandron, Alaina E. Joseph, Leanne M. Levet, Chelsea R. Loupe, Heather S. McGittigan, Rene J. Roussel, Meosha A. Roussell, Alton S. Smith III, Te’A Starks, Nicholas Woodroof
      (Honor Roll) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Jessie L. Badon, Aylin Barrera, Christopher C. Carrier, Danny Cherry, Paige B. Davis, Bethany R. Duhon, Kristin A. Firmin, Tony A. Green, Matthew L. Hoover, Andrew C. Huffman, Erin T. Jaubert, Maggie R. Kippes, John R. Malik, Candace J.
McGaff, Yesica Ramirez, Hailey M. Specht, Corey D. Tassin, Alaina R. Williamson
   Reserve -- (President’s List) Kristen Henry, Ty’Real S. Johnson, Courtney J. Keller, Brittany J. Payne, Gabrielle R. Sharp
      (Dean’s List) Julie M. Entremont, Jamie L. Mire, Morgan E. Torres
      (Honor Roll) Emily E. Triche

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
   Amite -- (President’s List) Maggie A. Adams, Alexis N. Baham, Nicholas J. Blouin, Emma A. Brabham, Alexandra N. Butterworth, Jessica L. Casanova, Sydni F. Casanova, Emily U. Coker, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Jamie L. Este, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Harold D. Henderson, Breanna L. Higgins, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Marcie C. Jenkins, Taylor N. Joiner, Seth D. Leto, Richard T. Mathis, Jr., Kenneth K. Miller, Lauren V. Murphy, Ashton E. Richard, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Rebecca S. Schilling, Jacob M. Sharkey, Nicole L. St. Martin, Tara D. Tyree, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Demi L. Wells, Torrie D. Williams
      (Dean’s List) Eric R. Ballard, Rebekah L. Linder, Richard A. McShan, Samantha D. Rushing, Christian K. Smith, Amanda D. Tate, Dakota P. Taylor, Jessica Young
      (Honor Roll) Michael J. Foster, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Rebecca C. Lee, Megan M. Molinary, Christine P. Sanders, Peggy L. Schwander, Michael A. Smith, Austin Todd, Joshua T. Volkmann, Morgan C. Warren, Taylor N. Williams
   Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter
      (Dean’s List) Collin W. Kent
   Hammond -- (President’s List) Khudija Aftab, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Lawrence R. Allan, Heather M. Allen, J’olie E. Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Kendall M. Alvis, Jasmine J. Anderson, James Anstiss, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Deborah Ayme, Binaya Bajgain, Bailey M. Barringer, Vivek Basnet, Isabella Bendana, Madison L. Bentivegna, Jenna A. Berger, Grace K. Bernard, Kelly A. Bernard, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Abiral Bhattarai, Prashanna Bhattarai, Nischay Bist, Bibidh Bista, Tracy M. Boudoin, Erin E. Brady, Stephen J. Breaux, Jennifer M. Brescher, Sean C. Brown, Landry M. Bullock, Lucia Bustamante, Brandi R. Callais, Cierra J. Calloway, Malik A. Chaney, Madison C. Chauvin, Oshu B. Chhetri, Andrei Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Austin A. Coffin, Mikiala V. Colbert, Javen M. Coleman, Connor J. Collura, Jordan E. Colona, Carmen N. Coon, Emily J. Cothern, Seth A. Courtney, Andrew J. Cowan, James E. Currington, Aayush R. Dahal, Adrianna Dalton, Ruth A. Darouse, Devin M. Dauzat,
   Also, Chelsey A. Davis, Haley O. Davis, Jamie F. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Benjamin E. Depriest, Monique C. Desouge, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Taylor M. Drude, Taylor G. Ducote, Brooke Duhon, Natalie Duran, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Brittany A. Dykes, Emily A. Egan, Joel B. Epperson, DeShant’e R. Epps, Abbgail Erebia, Joshua R. Escamilla, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora, Taylor C. Fernandez, Michael W. Frank Jr., Jedarrien L. Frazier, Howard A. Funk, Victoria M. Gainous, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Saugat Ghimire, Maria L. Goddard, Larshell A. Green, Meghan K. Green, Prakash Hamal, Skylar S. Hanson, Theresa M. Harriford, Myles D. Haydel, Austin M. Henderson, Lana K. Henry, Claudia C. Hodges, Devin K. Holck, Mark R. Holt, Abigail Horst, Pamela Hubbard, Maddison L. Hutches, William L. Hyde, Amber S. Ingram, Alexis L. Inman, Candyce Jackson, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Mary Danse Jarratt, Jonathan G. Jee, Brittany D. Jefferson, Edmund H. Jenkins,
   Also, Megan L. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Kelsie L. Jones, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Ashish Karanjit, Utsab J. Karkee, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Suyogya Karki, Amandeep Kaur, Steven A. Kellis, Callie A. Kelly, Michelle L. Kendall, Jeetendra Khadka, Januka Khanal, Kurt R. Kiley, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Corinne P. Kirkland, Savannah M. Klier, Mahitha M. Koduri, Ragan S. Kofoed, Kenneth L. Kropog, Abby A. Kuhn, Savannah D. Laborde, Nisha Lama, Sristi Lamichhane, Alexis P. Laplante, Amber M. Lasher, Elise S. Laurent, Amy L. Le, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Tori P. Leblanc, Kayla P. Lee, Kristopher S. Lee, Seul Lee, Marisa A. Leger, Branden P. Lessard, Katherine L. Lirette, Kelsea D. Locicero, Samantha M. Lopez, Chelsea V. Magee, Yash Malla, Blake D. Martin, Silent M. McCarthy, Kody G. McGregor, James D. McGuire, Caitlin J. McHodgkins,
   Also, Jenna N. McHugh, Hannah G. McNemar, Andrea V. Mena, Mauricio A. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Anthony Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Jonah C. Mollere, Frank Mons, Carl A. Monvoisin, Angie M. Moyer, April A. Mullins, Darby E. Murphy, Hannah M. Nelson, Andrea L. Nershi, Naresh Neupane, Katie M. Noonan, Allison R. Norman, Sholitha Nunnery, Paul Obermann, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Courtney R. Palisi, Tiara M. Panyanouvong, Subrat Parajuli, Marie A. Parrill, Amit Patel, Angela N. Patton, Kriston Pauley, Mark Pavlyuk, Casey E. Peacock, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Savannah B. Perrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Chance M. Phillips, Kyra E. Phillips, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Prayush Pokharel, Destiny A. Ponder, Brijesh Pradhananga, Kathryn L. Protsman, Niraj Puri, Swikar N. Pyakurel, Hope E. Ramirez, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Umesh Regmi,
   Also, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Sarah E. Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Marina N. Rodriguez, Santiago Rodriguez, Angie A. Rojas, Taylor R. Romero, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Leslie C. Ruiz, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Isabella J. Ryder, Scott G. Sanders, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Danielle V. Shearer, Pankaj Sherchan, Nicholas D. Shipman, Mikayla M. Shippy, Sahara Shivakoti, Anish Shrestha, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Justin J. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Brittany M. Smith, Samantha M. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Joshua E. Sponholz, Charles I. Squires, Cinia K. Stutes, Samantha D. Sullivan, Joel T. Sutton, Avishkar Tamang, Lelia K. Tate, Rajan Thapa, Shreya Thapa, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison B. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Aabishkar Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Uddhab Tiwari, Dominique Toups, Mikaela R. Treptow, Cetera X. Tuesno, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Veronica M. Turk, Joseph W. Tzeng, Kevin W. Tzeng, Andrea R. Villarreal, Nathan N. Visel, Brandon K. Webb, Stephanie D. Wells, Kristin A. White, Kristin Wiggins, Evian J. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Sharrona S. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Kasey D. Winder, Sungkyung Woo, Mercy Yang, Yutong T. Yu
      (Dean’s List) Regan M. Adcock, Apurba Adhikary, Weston E. Arnold, Samantha N. Balfantz, Briana Baugher, Megan Beard, Olivia M. Bell-Hanegan, Christian J. Bellows, Ethan R. Blouin, Scott T. Brame, Brandon W. Burt, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Olivia J. Connart, Carol A. Constant, Cory M. Costanza, Kayla K. Coston, Bryce J. Cothern, Abigail K. Daigle, Thelma J. Dawson, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Anjil Dhamala, Jacob A. Dupuis, Samikiya L. Evans, Elise C. Falgout, Jenna L. Flanagan, Malik Fland, Emily R. Freese, Tergel G.Davaatotgonbaatar, Blair C. Gallon, Kaylee D. George, Megan L. Goelz, Arron D. Gomez, Courtney L. Greer, Madison J. Hall, April D. Harper, Maya A. Harris, Hannah E. Hawkins, Corey R. Hayden, Alex M. Herbert, David C. Hunt, Nicholas R. Johnson, Ronald J. Kennedy, Ryan S. Kenny, Kayla Klein, Gabriel D. Knight, Melissa Knox, Michael L. Lamarca, Calyn M. Landaiche, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez,
   Also, Landon F. Lauderdale, Tanner C. Leblanc, Elizabeth I. Ma, Kayla J. Magee, Christopher Miley, Macy R. Miley, Brittany Mohamed, Hannah M. Moody, Haeun Mun, Hannah R. Myers,
Bach V. Nguyen, Abby E. Norris, Tyler J. Nunez, Baleigh C. Olah, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Brooke A. Ort, Jacob S. Pardue, Matthew S. Peluso, Catherine M. Pier, Brhea N. Pitre, Lisa Proffit-Rau, Nicole K. Quebedeaux, Zeaira E. Reed, Christopher M. Rhodes, Tyler M. Roddy, Travis R. Romero, Katelyn M. Roy, Reid P. Shorter, Aakriti Shrestha, Sara E. Simms, Akilah T. Spears, Robyn E. Sykes, Brindley J. Tallia, Jonathan M. Taylor, Jay E. Tenhundfeld, Ryan D. Thompson, Vy T. Tran, Krystal L. Waddell, Osha B. Weary, Benjamin J. West, Sidney M. West, Domonique A. White, Brandon T. Williams, Brett R. Williams, Brandon M. Woods
      (Honor Roll) Samuel J. Abene, Samson B. Ajayi, Bonnie B. Baham, Robert T. Banks, Brittani S. Barksdale, Tinitra T. Bates, Amanda M. Bittola, Aaron Blue, Faith A. Bolling, Eryn E. Brannagan, Dimetirous Campbell, Layne S. Carroll, Auriell Celestine, Edwin Q. Clark, Miranda L. Coe, Shallia Connerson, Chelsea D. Cook, Noah W. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Tanab N. Devkota, Evan Dichiara, Sanel Dragovic, Jonathan C. Durbin, Kameron Eckland, David W. Ferguson, Mollie S. Foster, Alexis N. Garnette, Anup Ghimire, Stephen E. Gilmore, Ivy R. Gonzales, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Nathan Harris, Taylor R. Hawkins, Brenan J. Haynes, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Jonathan J. Hill, Raymond L. Holt, Carly M. Jenkins, Will’Nesha S. Johnson, Landon J. Joiner, Kohl A. Kent, Mahesh Khanal, Campbell P. Kirn, Maggie L. Klein, Jared M. Landry, Lindsay N. Lightfoot, Joshua R. Magee, Robert J. McClelen, Morgan Methvien, Hunter S. Metrejean, Courtany N. Mitchell, Christiano N. Mouswaswa, Chamille T. Muse, Saidatulai A. Oyebola, Dashawn L. Petrie, Elise M. Phares, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Jordan S. Recatto, Kaylee M. Rivera, Alyxanna G. Roberts, Brigette N. Sanabia, Mary A. Shafer, Swastika Sharma, Braxton D. Sharp, Thomas Shepard, Monica R. Shurden, Madison R. Sibley, Gloria E. Stovall, Jennifer L. Terry, Dylan M. Vaughn, Laine V. Vicaro, Megan Waguespack, Sulin Wang, Erika Wiedemann, Jon’Vielle A. Williams, Aaron A. Zell
   Husser -- (President’s List) Eric C. Chapman
      (Dean’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi
      (Honor Roll) Carter L. Capdeboscq, Lane H. Taillon, Amber R. Vernon
   Independence -- (President’s List) Justin B. Archote, Latasha L. Baker, Brittany L. Bates, Kalie F. Beckers, Catherine L. Costa, Vada M. Crosby, Daphne D. Hebert, Kaitlyn E. Jenkins, Nydoria Jones, Kendall R. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Taylor K. Reitz, Johnny P. Robertson, Cassie M. Sons, Matthew O. Spano, Garrett C. Vitrano, Brianna L. Ziebarth
      (Dean’s List) Amber S. Arnone, Joshua R. Byars, Robert L. Gilliam, Lyndsee C. Goodwin, Arthur J. Helmer, Sydney R. Hutchison, Darryl B. Miles, Matthew D. Stevens, Van E. Ziebarth
      (Honor Roll) Stormi Reid, Anthony M. Stire, Catherine C. Thomas
   Kentwood -- (President’s List) Raini A. Blackwell, Page A. Clemons, Katherine A. Davis, Tristan Gill, Rachel P. Gonzales, Logan N. Johnson, Austin M. McDaniel, Emily E. McNabb, Yulet Silva, Brody W. Simmons, Alliyah N. Sims, Philicia R. Travis, Dar’Rell K. Walker, Bradley D. Watson, Blaine G. Williams, Brelynn G. Williams
      (Dean’s List) Garrett M. Blades, Haley E. Brister, Rod’Neishia L. Brumfield, Madelyn M. Cook, Blake M. Freeman, Kathryn F. Fussell, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Olivia M. Goll, Sarah E. Gulotta, Donis M. Lambert, Matthew C. Lea, Cierra J. McDaniel, Reagon K. McNabb, Hunter E. Oliver, Keller M. Payne, Kelsey R. Payne, Stewart H. Phillips, Domonique A. Saxon, Deandre K. Walker
      (Honor Roll) Scotti M. Dykes, Jestini D. Fox, Darah M. Givens, Devin L. King
   Loranger -- (President’s List) Devyn T. Alford, Matthew T. Allen, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Hailey N. Baldwin, Justin W. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Kassidy L. Braddy, Anthony J. Burkett, Madison B. Cooper, David A. Fairburn, Amanda P. Fitzgerald, Jennifer M. Goetz, Julia E. Graf, Christopher A. Graham, Chandler M. Guess, Zachary D. Kamm, Mikhailo Levitskiy, Welton B. Lewis, Joshua Magliolo, Ashley R. Nelson, Elizabeth A. O’Neil, Caitlin G. Overmier, Amber K. Pecoraro, Timothy P. Sander, Julia L. Smith, Shayna R. Tycer, Caroline G. Whiting
      (Dean’s List) Sharon F. Adams, Tanner N. Anthony, Monique T. Burris, Rachael M. Dalgo, Chris J. Dominique, Angelena R. Fairburn, Ashlen M. Francois, Jeremy P. Haase, Dakota J. Jenkins, Robert C. Jones, Nicole E. Knight, Jason J. Licciardi, Catherine A. Millet, Lyman A. Mizell, Peyton L. Reycraft, Cole F. Stevens, Jessica L. Thomas
      (Honor Roll) Cody D. Addison, Wallace B. Bahm, Dakota L. Bankston, Lauren A. Domangue, Stephanie Garcia Marquez, Hycy S. Giacone, Jake M. Ingraffia
   Natalbany -- (President’s List) Jasmine D. Webb
      (Dean’s List) Louis J. Milazzo
      (Honor Roll) Brianna S. Cyprian, Marilyn E. Strahan
   Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Ariane L. Adams, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Oleg Balaban, Brooke N. Balser, Tara L. Barbe, Jessica L. Bass, Brandi L. Bastian, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Luke J. Bleakley, Ryan G. Byers, Sydney K. Cali, Claudia H. Chatellier, Mallory L. Clark, Maghan K. Coker, Leah M. Dahmer, Cody D. Davis, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Taylor A. Denham, Michelle A. Doescher, Savanah M. Edwards, Brandi Erwin, Toby D. Everett, Kaci L. Ezell, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Evan E. Gautier, Adam C. Hebert, Cierra M. Heckmann, Christina N. Hicks, Kayla J. Hoover, Brittany M. Howes, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Elizabeth A. James, Sabrina James, Leanne E. Keen, Victoria R. Kinchen, Sarah M. Kron, Micaela E. Lanus, Lorena L. Lea, Glenn T. Loup, Crystal A. Lowe, Elisa Martinez, Tabitha McDowell, Jacob A. Mercante, Dylan R. Meyers, Markie A. Morris, Alexandra N. Morse, Jill C. Munchausen, Victoria Novitsky, Aurora Y. Olvera, Amy J. Oncale, Emily Kate N. Perrin, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Abigail M. Ragusa, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Jeana M. Rhoads, Danielle J. Ricks, Taylor E. Roberts, Brittany N. Saltzman, Shelbie L. Savoy, Elizabeth C. Schilling, Kyle J. Smith, Talicia X. Smith, Rebecca D. Spano, Stephanie M. Stafford, Landon M. Starkey, Rachel D. Sullivan, Ashley N. Tassin, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Jonathan P. Vales, Nathan C. Waller, Benjamin M. Wells, Rebecca L. White, Amber N. Wise, Jessica A. Wood, Colin F. Wylie, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young, Casey N. Zweifel
      (Dean’s List) Kailey A. Aveton, Mariah L. Benson, Storm B. Coates, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Daniel E. Cuevas, Christopher A. Dill, Jaira Dove, Justin Fernandez, Morgan M. Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Dana J. Hendrix, Madison A. Hoover, Laura E. Huggett, Kayci Kenney, Amanda Y. Kern, Kailey M. King, Rebecca G. Kron, Kodi J. Labat, Samantha L. Lamonte, Gregory A. Langham, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Candis L. McLaurin, Laken E. McMorris, Michael T. Misuraca, Ramon D. Moore, Nathan Murphy, Kinsey E. Nichols, Joseph Palmisano, Halle A. Parmentier, Vidhi S. Patel, Taylor B. Ribando, Stephanie L. Sanford, Ashton L. Wilde
      (Honor Roll) Katelyn D. Arbour, Sydney E. Balado, Kayla R. Beadle, Grace Berisford, Pamela M. Brehm, Danielle E. Broadhead, Abigail J. Coates, Madelyn E. Coates, Allison K. Davis, David L. Derks, Megan E. Dettwiller, Hannah N. Fletcher, Thomas J. Hlubin, Justin J. Joseph, Julia M. Kesterson, Joshua J. Knox, Chad Liberto, Shayne C. Narro, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Kacie L. Sanders, Kyle J. Schafer, Jessica T. Sundquist, Gabrielle M. Turgeau, Mathew J. Wells, Noel E. Wilson, Hannah B. Winburn
   Robert -- (President’s List) Brooke L. Dawson, Jordon R. Divincenti, Braie L. Peterson, Brooke A. Robertson, Baleigh R. Vinyard
      (Dean’s List) Clayton D. Cutrer, Tracy C. Giannobile, Camber T. Robertson, Joshua C. Sapp, Gabrielle R. Zrinski
      (Honor Roll) Kaycee M. Everett, Matthew R. Hand, Danielle N. Magruder
   Roseland -- (President’s List) Venisha Burton, Breanna E. Prevost, Bryce J. Tassin
      (Dean’s List) Tiffany B. Bel, Cassidy R. Smart
   Tangipahoa -- (Honor Roll) Keyadda J. Brim
   Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Tonykea Alford, Matthew C. Banta, Joshua T. Bishop, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Gregory M. Davis, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat, Dagean Hardy, Logan P. Lamonte, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, Austin D. Sanders, Jacob R. Smith, Jessica D. Smith, David Tanis, Madison Tucker, Kevin W. Walden
      (Dean’s List) Michelle N. Accardo, Seth Guerra, Stormy L. Jones, Carlie A. Vaccaro, Garrison C. Williams, Nicole M. Zimmer
      (Honor Roll) Grace L. Bravata, Diontae J. Cannon, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Tomas R. Herrera, Meagan L. McDonald, Kady J. Navarra, Brittany A. Watts, Emily C. Wilcox

TERREBONNE PARISH
   Bourg -- (President’s List) Cassidy M. Charpentier
      (Dean’s List) Evan J. Lapeyrouse
   Gray -- (President’s List) Patricia A. Fowler, Brooke E. Morgan, Daija Z. Randolph, Ciara M. Richardson
   Houma -- (President’s List) Kayla Adams, Brandon A. Bourg, Lauren E. Lafleur, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Beau D. Moore, Randi L. Olivier, Jerrica Williams
      (Dean’s List) Connie E. Adams, Alec J. Cunningham, Lauren M. Guidry
      (Honor Roll) Denee’ R. Austin, Jared M. Matherne

VERMILION PARISH
   Abbeville -- (President’s List) Danielle N. Rudesill

VERNON PARISH
   Rosepine -- (Dean’s List) Stephanie R. Nelson

WASHINGTON PARISH
   Angie -- (President’s List) Morgan R. Boone, Jeffery C. Dillon, Darrielle J. Farria, Stephanie M. Hennes, Leslie Hinton
      (Dean’s List) Jessica A. Miller
      (Honor Roll) Brittany A. Carter, Haley N. Kennedy, Natalie N. Michel, Michael J. Myres, Danica J. Taylor
   Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Jade E. Burt, Katelyn S. Cockrell, John A. Collum, Neely A. Corkern, William S. Foil, Matthew Hughes, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Katelyn M. Jones, Amanda G. Kellar, Jeremy A. Passaro, Bridget V. Pierce, Hannah M. Pittman, Kelsey Provost, Maren Schilling, Skyler E. Terrell, Karlie M. Wheat
      (Dean’s List) Jenny Adams, Amber N. Goss, April L. Jenkins, Joshua R. Phillips, Alexis S. Turnage
      (Honor Roll) Christopher R. Cotton, Erica L. Durham, Kayla R. Elieff, Summer A. Gibson, Alana J. Johnson, Courtney Jones, Rachel C. Laciura, Benita L. O’Quin, Aerial D. Peyton, Dru Willis
   Franklinton -- (President’s List) Chelsea V. Armand, Whitney Ashley, Christina Aucoin, Samantha M. Avera, Kasper D. Beach, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Carol A. Bright, Joel A. Brumfield, Kenzie K. Burris, Katelynn R. Clements, Victoria A. Cook, Cody W. Cooper, Danielle S. Cotton, Madison P. Crawford, Kadra S. France, Kasedra S. France, Colt H. Hayno, Katie E. Herbert, David N. Jenkins, Megan E. Johnson, Asia Magee, Cole C. Magee, Tiffany M. Magee, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Ameliah B. Payne, Kaitlin E. Pierce, Hannah M. Reeves, Cheyenne E. Seal, Kirby T. Seal, Jordan H. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Trevor M. Smith, Sarah C. Spears, Jaime D. Stubbs, Hannah E. Tullos, Jasmine A. Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Jazmine A. Bright, Chelsea D. Coon, Jenna B. Graves, Christian L. Holliday, Kelsi B. Jones, Austin F. Magee, Michaela B. Simmons, Laken S. Spears, Michaela R. Statham, Katlyn A. Taylor, Rachael A. Williams, Tanina M. Winn
   (Honor Roll) Linda M. Bailey, Lakeiah Brown, Aaron T. Jenkins, Tiffany Jenkins, Tyler D. Kennedy, Travon O. Lofton, Allison L. McKee, Mitchell K. Murphy, Angel C. Myers, Geron R. Persaud, Mark M. Richard, Abby A. Seal, Zackary T. Smith, Mary K. Wimbish
   Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Crystal R. Miller, Hanna R. Whaley
   (Dean’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Mitchell C. Kelley, Brittany N. Phillips, Lindsey Yates
   (Honor Roll) Jordan S. Schilling

WEBSTER PARISH
   Sibley -- (Honor Roll) Lawayla J. Golden

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
   Addis -- (Dean’s List) Shelby Morain
      (Honor Roll) Daryl W. Blink, Samantha K. Michelle
   Port Allen -- (President’s List) Miriam Alaoui, Heather E. Collins, Joerell A. Jones, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Madison J. Laprarie, Haylee M. Lott, Victoria L. Parsons, Michlynn M. Scalise, Madison N. Simpson
      (Dean’s List) Breianna J. Gage, Alvin J. Laprarie, Diana C. Osorio
      (Honor Roll) Adam D. Callender, Lucas T. Dove, Rebecca A. Haydel, Luke A. Mayeux, Janeth Najar

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
   Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Katherine Clark, Ross Debetaz, Melanie F. Mann, Hannah E. Scott, Daryneshia D. Weaver, Alexis R. Whitehouse
      (Dean’s List) Jamee R. Allen, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Riley J. Trisler
      (Honor Roll) Charleston L. Dixon, Vanessa Hunt, Briana D. Landers, Hannah R. Pohlmann

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
   Alabaster -- (Honor Roll) Andrew R. Avans
   Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
   Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
   Mobile -- (President’s List) Andrew P. Robinson
   Prattville -- (Dean’s List) John W. Bobo

ARIZONA
   Tucson -- (President’s List) Josue A. Miranda

CALIFORNIA
   Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. McMurray
   Castro Valley -- (Honor Roll) Demareyeh A. Lane
   Compton -- (President’s List) Anthony E. Murphy
   Covina -- (Dean’s List) Caitlyn E. Vanhemelryck
   Escondido -- (President’s List) Hayley J. Leonard
   Long Beach -- (Honor Roll) Shaquille J. Brown
   Rancho Santa Margarita -- (Honor Roll) Margaret A. Ramsey
   Riverside -- (Honor Roll) Mallorie B. Read
   San Ramon -- (Dean’s List) Marisa N. Rodrigues
   Santa Rosa -- (President’s List) Kirsten S. Clites

FLORIDA
   Altamonte Springs -- (President’s List) Jaclyn N. Sabotin
   Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock
   Delray Beach -- (Dean’s List) Eugene Bethea
   Lynn Haven -- (President’s List) Amanda M. Penn
   Milton -- (President’s List) Jayson A. Carter
      (Dean’s List) Caitlyn A. Kernan
   Ocoee -- (Honor Roll) Joshua Filmore
   Port Saint Joe -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Lacour
   Tampa -- (President’s List) Wesley C. Fredotovich

GEORGIA
   Cumming -- (President’s List) Katelynn A. Coleman
   Evans -- (President’s List) Cory A. Zunker
   Newnan -- (Dean’s List) Davonna Cola
   Norcross -- (President’s List) Jordan Capps

HAWAII
   Ewa Beach -- (President’s List) Holly Arroyo

ILLINOIS
   Bensenville -- (Honor Roll) Jodiee L. Hendle
   Lake Villa -- (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Leblanc
   Plainfield -- (President’s List) Patrick R. Cashman

IOWA
   West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans

KANSAS
   Dodge City -- (Dean’s List) Trey D. Hallman
   Shawnee -- (President’s List) Morgan M. McLeroy

MARYLAND
   California -- (Dean’s List) Michelle R. Stevenson
   Rockville -- (President’s List) Terangi Phifer
   Secretary -- (Dean’s List) Blake B. Turner

MICHIGAN
   Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier

MINNESOTA
   Saint Paul -- (Dean’s List) Jessica Warner

MISSISSIPPI
   Bay Saint Louis -- (President’s List) Jerrod W. Rigby
   Bogue Chitto -- (Dean’s List) Juwaan L. Rogers
   Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson, Lauren M. Marler
   Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Robert P. Rawls
      (Dean’s List) Stephen R. Foreman
      (Honor Roll) Emily D. Carithers
   Biloxi -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Hill
      (Honor Roll) Kelsey M. Hymel
   Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington
   Courtland -- (Honor Roll) Justin W. Barksdale
   Gautier -- (Honor Roll) Rodney D. Ruffin
   Kiln -- (President’s List) Kaylin D. Strong
   Liberty -- (President’s List) Baili T. Harvey
   McComb -- (President’s List) Connor B. Raborn
      (Dean’s List) Meghna Patel
   Picayune -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Bouchoux
      (Dean’s List) Christopher R. Griffith, Catherine M. McConnell
   Sandy Hook -- (Honor Roll) Alyssa C. Penton
   Saucier -- (Honor Roll) Danielle N. Bergeron
   Summit -- (President’s List) Caroline V. Harvey, Antwa’Nisha S. Smith
      (Dean’s List) Shannon Winston
      (Honor Roll) Vantreece M. Woodall
   Vicksburg -- (President’s List) Jessica H. Friley
   Weir -- (President’s List) Robert B. Callahan
   West Point -- (Dean’s List) Antreon M. Bennett
      (Dean’s List) Ramone A. Tate

MISSOURI
   Kansas City -- (President’s List) Lindsay T. Grace
      (Honor Roll) Sarah E. Beysselance

NEVADA
   Henderson -- (President’s List) Erin L. Christ

NEW MEXICO
   Albuquerque -- (Dean’s List) Kimrey D. King

NEW YORK
   Yonkers -- (President’s List) Madina Vorotnikova

OHIO
   Solon -- (Dean’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

PENNSYLVANIA
   Bridgeville -- (President’s List) Dyviana Desai

SOUTH CAROLINA
   Columbia -- (Honor Roll) Jasmine N. Larry
   Greenville -- (Dean’s List) Casey L. Jeanfreau

TENNESSEE
   La Vergne -- (President’s List) Alexander D. Young

TEXAS
   Amarillo -- (Honor Roll) Carson D. Crites
   Columbus -- (President’s List) Parrie R. Hartley
   Cypress -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Sandlin
   Fulshear -- (President’s List) Amanda K. Summers
   Huntsville -- (Dean’s List) Baylee K. Bishop
   Katy -- (President’s List) Laken R. Crockett
   Natalia -- (President’s List) Brittany Castro
   Pearland -- (President’s List) Brandon N. Martin
   Richmond -- (Honor Roll) Cameron P. Hubbard
   San Antonio -- (Dean’s List) Monica R. Ramon
   Spring -- (President’s List) Shelby A. Szelei
      (Dean’s List) Leah C. Piper

WASHINGTON
   La Center -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely,

OUT OF COUNTRY
PUERTO RICO
   Trujillo Alto -- (President’s List) Pemba G. Sherpa




More News...