NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,155 to fall 2016 honors list

Tuesday, January 31, 2017
by: Tonya Lowentritt


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,155 students to its honors list for the fall 2016 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana

ACADIA PARISH

     Rayne -- (President’s List) Allison C. Daigle

 

ASCENSION PARISH

     Brittany -- (Dean’s List) Katherine E. Scarbrough

     Darrow -- (President’s List) Taylar A. Claiborne

   (Dean’s List) Jasmine R. Washington

     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Kaylee M. Burns, Lloyd A. Capello, Lauren T. Oubre, Jamee G. Rogers, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano

     (Dean’s List) Haylee R. Zeringue

     (Honor Roll) Jesse A. Hood

     Geismar -- (President’s List) Alexis L. Bateman, Hannah Fork

     (Dean’s List) Alexis C. Blanchard, Kaleigh E. McCullough

     (Honor Roll) Matthew J. Labbe’, Katrina Magee, Haley E. Norman

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Annmarie C. Arceneaux, Tara E. Babin, Kalyn E. Berot, Rusty M. Bourgeois, Erin E. Breaux, Joshua R. Colon, Brennan A. Diez, Brooke M. Elisar, Kirk J. Elisar, Danielle D. Eliser, Brandon M. Fogg, Gina M. Galatas, Autumn N. Griffin, Madison L. Guitreau, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Gus Gutierrez, Jordan H. Hartman, Marla A. Heintze, Lakelyn D. Hill, Joshua W. Jones, Regan E. Jones, Darbie S. Kling, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Dara K. Lolley, Aric J. Mackay, Elizabeth McDowell, Jordan P. Melancon, Taylor M. Meng, Carmen L. Owens, Madelyn V. Page, Ashlynn Parks, Justine J. Perez, Taylor M. Poche, Brittney Ramage, Chelsea R. Ramirez, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Cristian P. Rideaux, Beth M. Roach, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Jewel E. Simmons, Racheal L. Smiley, Noah J. Smith, Megan E. Tircuit, Jacee L. Truax, Justin P. Turner, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Julia J. Whitney, Ande L. Wingfield, Brooklyn York

     (Dean’s List) Britton C. Bercegeay, Renee A. Delaune, Garrin Dunbar, Megan Forbes, Dane T. Gautreau, Jordan D. Gautreau, Matthew C. Hawkins, Sean H. Haydel, Sierra N. Johnson, Jaci L. Lavigne, Josten N. Milan, Adriela Montelongo, Michaelynn J. Parks, Chase J. Poche, Allison J. Provino, Shelby N. Rachal, Ean C. Rainey, Zackary M. Roth, Quinn D. Simpson, Amy G. Slayton, Rynesha T. Taylor, Tori J. Vincik, Sunny Waguespack, Hannah L. West, Tristyn C. Wheeler, Ariane R. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Jace C. Babin, Kennadra Barrow, Rebecca M. Boone, Haley Cannon, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Pajae A. Dejean, Andrew P. Dunn, Madison A. Gregoire, Ashlyn S. Harrell, Abigail M. Lambert, Jarrett T. Lipari, Jordan D. Martin, Brady M. Mayers, Cailey M. Moore, Chelsie C. Reed, Dylan M. Richardson, Caleb P. Rideaux, Jake M. Schexnaydre, Jasmine N. Simmons, Kelsie D. Whittington

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Ashley E. Aguillard, Erin L. Antie, Taylor E. Babin, Whitney E. Banker, Jade E. Bardwell, Abigail J. Bertaut, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Kathleen M. Bohannon, Jase B. Broussard, Kaylan B. Brown, Randa A. Byars, Amanda M. Carrasco, Scottye L. Cassard, Chase A. Cole, Lindsay L. Colligan, Joelle N. Constant, Morgan A. Craft, Emily J. Crocker, Chandler J. Damrill, Dusty R. Doyle, Lilibeth O. Espinal, Haley E. Evans, Danielle J. Fernandez, Lauren N. Garlepied, Macy D. Gautreau, Anna C. Guillory, Shaun Guillory, Caitlyn A. Guitrau, Bailey K. Hall, Hannah R. Hall, Garrett L. Hatfield, Hayley A. Haydel, Megan L. Helms, Beth C. Hidalgo, Lauren N. Himel, Matthew A. Holton, Jade R. Horton, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Lauren A. Jackson, William S. Janin, Nicole Joyeux, Anne Kean, Sarah E. Kline, Alexandra E. Lambert, Leslie A. Landry, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Brea R. Leslie, Aimee N. Lowe, Alexander R. Martinez, Natalie A. McDonald, Chasity McElroy, Ross M. Michel, Morgan A. Miller, Lindsey E. Millet, Kerry K. Moore, Brittnee L. Mumphrey, Heather E. Orillion, Keleigh A. Poland, Kelsie S. Puccio, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Evan C. Richardson, Kyla Robertson, Jordan A. Rook, Sarah A. Sagastume, Kirsten C. Saint, Luke C. Savoie, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Emily I. Sheets, Candace C. Smith, Carli J. Soileau, Laci L. Solar, Allison M. Treece, Arlan C. Turner, Addison R. Wallace, Ashley White, Ashley R. Woodfield

     (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Arcement, Lacie K. Barbour, Maryssa N. Chartier, Hailee E. Crockett, Andre J. Davis, Collin N. Delaune, Alyssa M. Gallo, Lance M. Gisclair, Joshua T. Green, Allison A. Hope, Kelsey D. Jones, Londyn K. Jumonville, Heather R. Lagrone, Chelsea L. Lambert, Hunter R. Liotto, Connor W. McCrory, Jordyn A. McKey, Madison R. Mire, Kasey N. Nielson, Tyler T. Pertuit, Lillian M. Ramagos, Rachel E. Ruiz, Austin M. Tanner, Markia L. Tasker, Angela C. Twidwell, Connor R. Vincent, Bailey K. Watts, Brooke L. Wells, Brittney R. White, Bailey N. Wood, Brianna N. Young

     (Honor Roll) Cherie N. Arthur, Madeline M. Bailey, Faith Bourgeois, Tyler L. Brockman, Davin Cummings, Madison N. Daniels, Mason R. Gregoire, Molly E. Lopinto, Rebecca M. Maurin, Morgan V. McCrory, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Jordan N. Olivia, Hope A. Ory, Dylan K. Pastorick, Joshua M. Quick, Emily M. Richard, Rebecca M. Robinson, Colin A. Schmidt, Micha E. Scholes, Harry A. Wiggins, Haleigh A. Winston

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Aaron R. Abadie, Britt L. Alexander, Tiffany M. Borne, Alaina R. Decoteau, Jacie E. Dencausse, Haley E. Deweese, Madison M. Edmonston, Ashley K. Ferrari, Kassie Foose, Blaise R. Frederic, Taylor M. Garrett, Chandler E. Gautreau, Brooke E. Guedry, Lauren E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Zane A. Jacob, Olivia M. Miller, Dawn L. Poche, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Tess M. Robertson, Stephen B. Sheets, Madeline B. Siau, Madison L. Snyder, Randi N. St. Pierre, Ricky P. Villar, Angelle N. Williams, Caroline S. Wright, Julia G. Wright

     (Dean’s List) Madelyn E. Bourgeois, Kayla E. Braud, Claire E. Gautreau, Preston J. Gautreau, Haylie A. Heath

     (Honor Roll) Blair Alexis, Stephanie E. Allee, Justin J. Becnel, Tyler M. Dixon, Justin M. Duhon, Abby K. Leblanc, Chelsey A. Lowery, Alec J. Ortego, Abigail I. Savoy, Stephanie W. Stelly, Clayton J. Villemarette

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Taylor R. Duplessis, Whitney L. Guy, Zachary T. Guy, Kalira Miller, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Kase J. Savoy, Scout Savoy, Jade B. Sheets, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler

     (Dean’s List) Michael S. Melancon, Gabrielle L. Theriot

     (Honor Roll) Neil A. Bourgeois

ASSUMPTION PARISH

     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Landry

     (Dean’s List) Sherron Blake

     Labadieville -- (Dean’s List) Lindsey R. Stewart

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze, Rebecca L. Hayden, Star A. Torregano

     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Landry

     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH

     Mansura -- (Dean’s List) Alexis B. Benjamin

BEAUREGARD PARISH

     Longville -- (Dean’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

CADDO PARISH

     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Krista L. England, Za’Alliiah M. Holliday

CALCASIEU PARISH

     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Jasmine J. Francis, Marissa K. Jenkins, Alexander B. Murray

     (Dean’s List) Tanner P. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Timothy W. Davis, Alexis M. Jones

     Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton

     (Honor Roll) Karyn L. Denboer

      Vinton -- (President’s List) Whitney D. Adams

 CATAHOULA PARISH

     Harrisonburg -- (Honor Roll) Shawn Johnson

CONCORDIA PARISH

     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Destiny L. Williams

 EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Baker -- (President’s List) Emily H. Bernard, Collin W. Cashio, Maryann N. Dykes, Tyron’E B. Hawkins

     (Dean’s List) Vallen K. Brown, Jack K. McAdams, Ashley R. Sam

     (Honor Roll) Cameron P. Duncan, Marriun M. Dunn, Madelyn M. Lemoine, Tanner Stockton

      Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Michael T. Ackermann, Jonathan Alexander, Maria Elena V. Allgood, Mallory R. Allphin, Austin B. Arnold, Matthew D. Arnold, Sarah D. Atkinson, Ashley M. Battley, Laine A. Beadle, Jonathan M. Beard, Claire M. Bergeron, Abbey N. Bethel, Nisha Bhatt, Laura K. Bogan, Lauren A. Bott, Allison M. Brannan, Taylor L. Braud, Austin Breaux, Bret H. Brian, Andrew J. Brouillette, Mccauley O. Bullock, Dalton J. Cambre, Camille Campbell, Chelsea M. Campbell, Kathryn R. Carline, Terricka J. Carpenter, Stephanie C. Carroll, Brandi N. Cedotal, Madeline M. Chenevert, Kimberly M. Christophe, Kahne T. Clark, Jamie D. Cockerham, Kenneth R. Cole, Taylor C. Cole, Blessin B. Conner, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, Chancely N. Courson, Anthony J. Cousins, Alexis J. Craven, Keyana L. Davis, Caroline E. Dejohn, Shelby R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Kelonda A. Dixon, Alexandra L. Dodd, Brooke E. Doiron, Lauren A. Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Joseph S. Eaglin, Lindsey R. Ellis,

     Also, Johnathon B. Essex, Anna R. Falks, Cody M. Favaro, Austin W. Fogleman, Kelsey T. Franklin, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Evan P. Gaudet, Jenny T. Gautier, Austin C. Girod, Cabrina M. Gordon, Ragen N. Gosserand, Hannah N. Gregoire, Lauren R. Gregoire, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Courtney R. Grigsby, Tara S. Guillory, Victoria E. Guitreau, Michele A. Harder, Kaleb J. Harmon, Nicholas T. Harrison, Victoria C. Harrison, Courtney Hart, Alexander W. Hertzog, Avery D. Hester, Philencia L. Hillard, Ngu Hoang, Kierra L. Hollins, Rachel H. Hopkins, Amberlie T. Howard, Kelsey A. Howard, Rachael J. Javaherian, Shelby C. Johnson, Hayley N. Jordan, Devin A. Kelly, Ebony A. Kennedy, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Sarah M. Kerr, Natalie M. Knight, Sarah E. Krul, Reagan S. Laborde, Amanda C. Lally, Kathryn E. Landry, Shelby J. Laplace, Adam S. Lawrence, Ann M. Lebas, Kalyn R. Leblanc, William C. Lee, Kimberly C. Lowrance, Kianna L. Lynch, Kelsey R. Mack, Martin K. Maley, William E. Maley,

     Also, Julia Malozovsky, Tiffany L. Manno, Victoria Marriott, Haley R. Mason, Lauren A. May, Silent M. McCarthy, Sara E. McCormick, Brooklyn R. McCurley, Ellen McElroy, Victoria D. Mercer, William Meyers, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Bella L. Mokeba, Kearra N. Moore, Ashley N. Morgan, Tyler M. Morrison, Haeun Mun, Elena M. Nodine, Charles A. Norsworthy, Jayla J. Notestine, Tristyn S. Osby-Jackson, Alexis L. Paddie, Rachel C. Parker, Christian Patterson, Lauren V. Peck, Lina Pham, Khiem Phan, Vy P. Phan, Ashley N. Phill, Johnathan L. Pine, Lina Pleng, Brianna S. Poche, Olivia L. Ponthieux, Kathleen E. Pousson, Ryan F. Prejean, Kelsey R. Raybon, William C. Reeves, Jennifer B. Repp, Flavor L. Robinson, Raleigh A. Rogers, Colin S. Ross, Christian J. Ruch, Tyler D. Sansone, Chamberlain B. Scott, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Rachael E. Shockley, Houston Siegerist, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Sarah A. Spangler, Zachary H. Sparks, Allison C. Stone, Megan L. Stroud, McCall A. Taylor, Michael G. Templeton, Monique V. Theriot, Ayonte A. Thomas, Carmen B. Torres-Diaz, Hannah M. Turner, Monetria Turner, Cassandra Twist, Danielle L. Valentine, Natalie M. Verbois, Sarah S. Vinson, Ciani C. Walker, Tiara A. Walker, Madison L. Wall, Anna M. Wallace, Krishina L. Wallace, Leyna E. Warren, Nicole H. Watson, Jacob F. Watts, Jahnice D. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Connor S. Wilson, Madison L. Wilson, Jarrett R. Womack, Wanyu Xie, Luoxi Yu

     (Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alyssa A. Alleman, Alva E. Allen, George L. Anderson, Kimberly N. Ashmore, Deondra D. Bell, Alex J. Bertrand, Rachel L. Bogle, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Landon T. Boyd, Jarrod M. Braud, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Ryan J. Briggs, Chelsea N. Brignac, Stefanie G. Brignac, Megan C. Broussard, Akil Brown, Aundrea D. Burke, Sara R. Cage, Kendall Cannon, Allen C. Capell, Johqeise M. Chambers, Leighton M. Cole, Landon M. Collins, Steven J. Comeaux, Samantha Cooke, Landon M. Cormier, Megan L. Dang, Chelsea D. Davis, Evelyn Davis, Jamie I. Dearman, Ciara Devaull, Beverly J. Devillier, Hannah L. Disheroon, Devin K. Dixon, T’Nia M. Dubose, Nicholas A. Ferrara, Tyra J. Flowers, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Brielle Garner, Courtney R. Gatlin, Andrew T. Granger, Ariel M. Green, Shelby L. Guidry, Victoria G. Guidry, Maegen N. Guillory, Matthew J. Guillot, Brooke M. Haigler, Brooke E. Hanegan, Madeline M. Harris, Brynne Harvey, Mattie E. Hawkins, Ha P. Hinh,

     Also, Miriam A. Holmes, Erin A. Hooper, Brittany A. Howard, Lacey N. Ivey, Malik C. Jackson, Kelsey E. Jarreau, Scott M. Jarreau, Kennedi N. Jones, Brittany N. Kelly, Inchan Kim, Alexa M. Landry, Danielle E. Lavergne, Kylene M. Leblanc, Sarah R. Leblanc, Kylie E. Lecocq, Madelyn C. Ledoux, Sarah T. Lee, Rebekah M. Levy, Calli R. Loving, Allison E. Luker, Maranda Marquez, Crystal T. Maynor, Katie N. McKinney, Jasmine M. McDonald, Aaron M. Minckler, Queantae Mobley, Julie C. Mongrue, Karyn O. Moore, Tansha L. Moore, Anne E. Morgan, Grant M. Morgan, Nicole A. Moss, Noah B. Nichols, Donalyn M. Norris, Benir M. Osimbo, Tyler A. Overton, Linh M. Pham, Elizabeth M. Pyle, Mikelia L. Roby, Tamera A. Rushing, Kameryn E. Sadler, Raven M. Scott, Samantha N. Seward, Claire M. Shriver, Hope E. Simpson, Clytisha G. Smith, Cecily Solar, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Victoria N. Stafford, Joshua J. Stickling, Macey A. Stock, Emily C. Stockwell, Alexandria H. Stuckey, Lydia J. Stuckey, Annemarie G. Tanner, Hilda D. Taylor, Caroline A. Thornton, Brandon M. Viada, Joshua Washington, Lindsey C. Watkins, Aubree E. Weldon, Jasmine N. Williams, Kaitlyn K. Williams, Kayley D. Williams, Kourtney Williams, Kyle O. Williams, Hannah C. Zumo

     (Honor Roll) Khadijah D. Adams, Blaine A. Amoroso, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Marisa E. Bardwell, Airren R. Beter, Krysta D. Boatner, Cameron Bradley, Tara R. Brian, Christy M. Brown, Kiersten E. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Trenee C. Calamia, Glover Chassaing, Charlot E. Chauvin, NaYoung Choi, Jydesha B. Coleman, Krystal M. Crabtree, Brannon T. Crochet, Ryne J. Daigle, Corey A. Darvill, Jadan P. Deshotels, Rachel M. Deville, Jacquelin A. Diaz, Colby A. Dillon, Kimber P. Duhe, Abel A. Duhon, Cameron A. Duhon, Alexandra C. Dupuis, Caitlin A. Farmer, Jacob M. Fletcher, Amber N. Galloway, Micha Gildon, Hayden J. Graffeo, Kimberly J. Groover, Hunter S. Gsell, Gabrielle A. Hale, Kendra N. Hall, Zachary A. Harrison, Kayla D. Jackson, Renee M. Jaynes, Quieasha R. Johnson, Lane R. Kesel, Alesce A. Kimble, Alex K. Kirkpatrick, Steven H. Lai, Tyler M. Laiche, Jesika M. Lee, Cardesha M. Lewis, Sarah E. Lyons, Kia M. Mathieu, Jeffrey McIntyre, Brandon J. Messenger, Meritt A. Miller, Cleland M. Montecillo, Caleb P. Moore, Amanda K. Moran, Kylie B. Morazan, Veronica D. Nguyen, Christopher J. Parsly, Leeamber M. Perry, Christopher J. Phillips, Erin E. Pittman, Karleacia T. Pooler, Raven R. Price, Skylar M. Quartararo, Katelyn E. Rains, Kenya M. Ridley, Zachary A. Rogers, Tamara B. Rozenbaum, Isabel C. Salvaggio, Jacqueline M. Savoy, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Raven D. Seymour, Madison K. Smith, Cassandra M. Soniat, Avery D. Vaughn, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Taylor B. Washington, Traneicea R. Wilkerson, Briana R. Williams, Jeffery Williams, Shelby A. Wilson, Danita L. Winfrey

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Hannah R. Ashford, Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Amanda K. Boothe, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Mara A. Browning, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Tyler E. Davis, Morgan A. Dietrich, Carly E. Duke, Madison Durr, Blakeli A. Entremont, Brant J. Guerin, Breanne N. Hill, Josie D. Jolibois, Sarah M. Jones, Ashton A. Kennedy, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Peyton M. Knapps, Jeremy M. Lafleur, Alicen V. Lieux, Dylan F. Martin, Amy M. Newsom, Brooke A. Olinde, Lauren A. Pizzolato, Guadalupe Ramirez, Cassidy D. Roddy, James D. Schopp, Taylor G. Stiles, Rachel R. Terrell, Victoria A. Thomas, Chandler C. Tinkler

     (Dean’s List) Bobbie L. Broome, Rachel A. Dupuy, Katarina N. Frank, Molly C. Keel, Tequanea M. Kelly, Forrest T. King, Justin P. Lafleur, Christine C. Miranda, Christina E. Roddy, Victoria B. Ross, Samuel D. Tomaszewski, Bailey R. Zito

     (Honor Roll) Breanna H. Clark, Riley C. Corba, Sarah A. Delatorre, Brittany A. Dupree, Grant J. Falcon, John L. Fryoux, Leah D. Leblanc, Candace M. Miranda, Antonio J. Ragusa

     Pride -- (President’s List) Victoria A. Corrick, Mary C. Hodges, Courtney A. Jeffers, Rachel M. Perkins, Amanda M. Speeg, Reed J. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Luke M. Canella, John M. Hodges, Leah Lesage, Katherine E. Manemann, Mikki M. McLendon

     (Honor Roll) Madison E. Ashford, Alayna D. Averette, Madison R. Knapp

      Zachary -- (President’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Abigail Ashley, Maurice D. Askins, Reagan E. Baggett, Amber N. Boudreaux, Ryleigh G. Carr, Jada D. Carter, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Autumn L. Davis, Brittany R. Dempsey, Jonathan Dietz, Hannah M. Dixon, Keyosha A. Dunn, Shelby J. Eisworth, Jamie L. Hewitt, Macie C. Howell, Leeanna J. Humphrey, Brittany A. Johnson, Zana L. Langley, Emily R. Mann, Baylie M. Odom, Evan Pace, Rhagan A. Rider, Shiva Shrestha, Meagan A. Thierry, Emily G. Treloar, Shaterika A. Winters, Kylie M. Yglesias

     (Dean’s List) Bailey E. Boudreaux, Kylie L. Bozeman, Zechariah G. Cameron, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Kyra D. Haynes, Brandi M. Hodge, Kelvin D. McCoy, Isabella M. Vazquez

     (Honor Roll) Elise M. Beier, Brianna L. Ensminger, Brooklne S. Hadley, Mariah Johnson, Keely A. Leblanc, Logan J. Metcalfe, Mason M. Pendergist, Tasha M. Reid, Kennedi C. Saari, Tori R. Schenk, Shandrell N. Stewart, Grant E. Von Rosenberg, Brittny A. Williamson, Cody D. Wilson

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

     Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Alden J. Ceasar, Augusta A. Ceasar, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Santana D. Duncan, Shuyi Feng, Karlyn A. Gerald, Jason Palermo, Sydney S. Price, Wando D. Stampley

     (Dean’s List) Clifton B. Hurst, Mason B. McKnight

     (Honor Roll) William T. Cucullu, Elizabeth A. Kent, Ryan McCutcheon

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin, Kara E. Eastman, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Lexanne M. Rodriguez

     (Dean’s List) Keri L. Cox, Garrison C. Dighton, Kayleigh M. Mobley, Brooke N. Parent, Brian D. Siebert

     (Honor Roll) James Q. Austin, John C. Crain, William B. Cupit, Brent A. Siebert

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Sidney K. Bickham, Delaney E. Brady, Ashley Coco

     (Dean’s List) Dorian Gabriel

     (Honor Roll) Taylor L. Dupre

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Savanah A. Peterson

     (Honor Roll) Kristen A. McDonald

     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Mallory R. Carpenter, Mallory L. Gardner, Ronda R. Richardson, Heather M. Sarrazin

     (Honor Roll) Morgan E. Gardner, Alaina M. Montagnino

      Wilson -- (Honor Roll) Gilbert E. Bateman

EVANGELINE PARISH

     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

IBERVILLE PARISH

     Maringouin -- (Honor Roll) Cade M. Jewell, Adrianne N. Saucier

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Shana J. Dupard, Maya Garnier, Breanne N. Joffrion, Jamie A. Ragsdale, Kaci L. Rodriguez, Victoria E. Weaver

     (Dean’s List) Lauren D. Carlin, Kenli R. Doss, Kayla M. Landry, Trinecia McCoy, Kayla D. Young

     (Honor Roll) D’Anna Williams, Macy A. Williamson

     Rosedale -- (Honor Roll) Kameryn B. Fairchild

     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Jessica N. Miller

     (Dean’s List) Daniel J. Landry

JEFFERSON PARISH

     Gretna -- (President’s List) Kirsten Babin, Teylor A. Berthelot, Mason G. Case, Helen A. Launey, Sydnie McClinton, Alexis A. Montgomery, Daniel B. Relayson, Kayla R. Salas, Rochelle T. Thomas

     (Dean’s List) Savannah A. Short

     (Honor Roll) Dean G. Alexander, Madison K. Aucoin, Brennan E. Bourgeois, Joshua A. Dillon, Sarah E. Gassen, Erin M. Payton, Margaret A. Romano, Connor J. St. Ann

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Kimberly M. Boone, Ronesha Braxton, Elizabeth A. Brown, Tiffanie M. Brown, Allison D. Carubba, Taylor C. Henry, Alexus M. Jackson, Princeton A. Jackson, Brittani M. Leblanc, Dajuantae Y. Riggins, Keirre Talbert

     (Dean’s List) Patrick J. Allen, Sarah M. Brown, Darius P. Burns, Jessica L. Coats, Terrilynn M. Constant, Jared J. Grier, Lauren E. Heuer, Keirsten M. Nichols, La’Sheika M. Weatherspoon, Kelsey R. Webster

     (Honor Roll) Bre’Yon T. Labry

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Michael J. Barreca, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Aymen A. Burhan, Ashley A. Colar, Kiersten G. Cortes, Katherine L. Dodt, Dominique N. Geraci, Kara B. Johnson, Cody P. Lacoste, Cindy A. Ladner, Brittany M. Landauer, Irene J. Marino, Lacie E. McRae, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Haley M. Orillion, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby N. Pugh, Lauren E. Rizzo, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Kristen R. Stamp, Jessica L. Stevens, Savannah D. Vicknair

     (Dean’s List) Alexandra Frisard, Karina Garcia, Brooke M. Gardner, Troy E. Green, Alyssa K. Larose, Jacob T. Lavarine, Samuel A. Perelli, Steven J. Sdrougias, Darsi Taylor, Jessica A. Teague

     (Honor Roll) Nurideen A. Awadallah, Courtney E. Bruno, Benjamin M. Frank, Kawanda G. Maulet, Joseph E. Schluter

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Eric H. Vickers

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Krista N. Achor, Brea J. Arties, Brittany Babin, Austin R. Banks, Lindsey M. Begault, Danielle M. Bourg, Dawn Dupont, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Erin A. Fernandez, Jacob M. Gray, Lauren N. Guidry, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Knyla T. Houston, Austin Jackson, Kodi B. Killgore, Kirsten A. Lecompte, Elise V. Logrande, Carlie A. Martinez, Ryder C. Matherne, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Nicollette P. Poore’, Cierra T. Stewart, Ildefonso Vasquez, Erionne M. Walker, Luke A. Williamson

     (Dean’s List) Allison Barrios, Tyler J. Becker, Kristen L. Calfee, Forrest R. Canfield, Amanda Costales, Peter A. Dimarco, James Donaldson, Christina Gilmore, Paul G. Haddican, Morgan L. Ledet, Jenna R. Melerine, Megan E. Mitchell, Danielle R. Savoie, Alex Smith, Ashley A. Theriot, Kaitlyn A. Thibodeaux

     (Honor Roll) Jessica L. Aucoin, Chante R. Jones, Kayla M. Lacoste, Cole M. Leblanc, Ashley M. Raiford, Elizabeth Rousset, Bryce W. Schell

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Brandy R. Adolph, Joshua D. Ansardi, Ashley M. Balser, Chloe O. Bishop, Randall L. Brown, Sabrina E. Brue, Katelyn E. Burgess, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Alaura E. Cervini, Peter A. Conravey, Rachel A. Corass, Stacey A. Corass, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Nicole Delesdernier, Ashley N. Dowling, Corey C. Gaconi, Charles G. Glorioso, Lily M. Hebert, Thomas Jackson, Kasmira Jacobs, Diamond Johnson, Kaitlin A. Kohoutek, Alanna M. Lynch, Kayla T. Martin, Courtney L. Mayer, Lacey E. McNally, Victoria L. Moss, Allison M. Mule, Nga T. Nguyen, Rebecca M. Nuss, Raquel B. Redard, Stephen E. Rumney, Alyssa L. Segretto, Victoria E. Slay, Jennifer A. Spivey, James W. Starr, Christine M. Tarride, Gabriela M. Telleria, Kristal L. Terrell, Philip R. Trahan, Catherine R. Urquhart, Amanda P. Weidie

     (Dean’s List) Francesca M. Addison, Alyssa Chatelain, Ryan J. Deblanc, Christina A. Dill, Rebecca L. Heirsch, Aareion Jackson, Elise M. Kuchler, Chance P. Lacinak, Henry S. Massicot, Chase G. Morgan, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Gabrielle A. Ovella, Gabrielle L. Pizzuto, Joseph Ricci, Hila M. Savoie, Ashley L. Segretto, Kelsey M. Singletary, Meredith R. Steen, Meghan M. Stokes, Kirsten M. Vollenweider

     (Honor Roll) Amber M. Bode, Shane C. Brown, Rachal A. Gaconi, Haley V. Groetsch, Anne E. Hamilton, Eric T. Kennedy, Morgan M. Kuhn, Fallon O. Lanusse, Megan A. Lasalle, Daniel M. McGowan, Joseph C. McGowan, Jamie C. Muller, Quintin D. Perkins, Madison M. Plaisance, Gina M. Santora, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Justin M. Schexnaildre, Hannah M. Seruntine, Rae L. Sharp, Alexis A. Stokes, Victoria E. Teixidor, Bethany E. Thornton, Victoria A. Young

     Westwego -- (President’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Tara L. Elliser, Kirstyn R. George, Angeneka S. Jacobs, Racheal E. Lagrue, Brett P. Percle, Raymond W. Reimann, Maegan J. Saul, Sara A. Taylor, Liya I. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Deja B. Everson, Raymond K. Paul

     (Honor Roll) Michelle M. Blanchard, Brady J. Perque

LA SALLE PARISH

     Jena -- (President’s List) Anthony M. Aguilar, Anthony T. Spell

     Olla -- (Dean’s List) Kristin H. Creed

LAFAYETTE PARISH

     Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Desiree D. Brown

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Sydney M. Leblanc

     (Dean’s List) Zyria D. Guillory

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas J. Hector

     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Benjamin A. Bayless

     (Dean’s List) Brandon P. Domingue, Maranda J. Scopes

LAFOURCHE PARISH

     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Barbara T. Bach, Marissa K. Bellanger, Beau M. Blanchard, Carley T. Duet, Randee R. McDonald

     (Honor Roll) Sarah A. Corkran

      Galliano -- (President’s List) Katie C. Duet, Brennen H. LeBlanc

     (Honor Roll) Brooke E. Sampey

      Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Savannah Leblanc

      Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole, Caitlyn A. St. Pierre

      Raceland -- (Honor Roll) Aaron A. Loupe

      Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Shane K. Thompson, Kaitlyn E. Townsend

     (Honor Roll) Traci R. Olin

LIVINGSTON PARISH

     Albany -- (President’s List) Ariel B. Cook, Fabein Disedare, Keri Disedare, Steven A. Gayle, Emily G. Leeper, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, Madison C. Peters, Makayla B. Peters, Rachael A. Portier, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Shadinea Whittington

     (Dean’s List) Hannah R. Cardaronella, Alison C. Carroll, Connor A. Glascock, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Savannah B. Thompson, Micah C. Thornton, Ashley B. Turner

     (Honor Roll) Cara J. Blanchard, Katie M. Delaneuville, Joanna R. Foster, Erin J. Hermann, Kyle A. Richert

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Monica N. Alford, Anna R. Arceneaux, Rory J. Avant, Jason G. Ballard, Parker J. Berthelot, Christian M. Beter, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Katie D. Brignac, Shelton C. Brown, Karisa M. Buxton, Nicholas M. Byrd, Lindsey K. Callender, Angelique Carter, Amber L. Charbonnet, Brittany E. Chedraui, Danielle G. Coniglio, Zoie B. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Evan T. Cranford, Leonard G. Crider, Regan V. Davis, Brianna J. Denmark, Tiffany T. Deville, Nicholas S. Dolan, Savannah M. Douglas, Darian B. Drude, Brynne L. Dugas, Emily R. Duvall, Logan J. Dykes, Robert Ellis, Breanna G. Erwin, Amber N. Ferguson, Jensen R. Firmin, Jared S. Forrest, Claudio V. Franc, Hallie M. Fuentes, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Annie J. Goodman, Samantha N. Graves, Bethany Gray, Ashton G. Griggs, Shiela F. Gros, Carl D. Guidry, Devin Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Victoria L. Guidry, Natalie S. Gunter, Savannah L. Hall, Bradley C. Harris, Bailey J. Hennesy, Spencer R. Herring, Emilee Hickman, Megan M. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon,

     Also, Journey M. James, Haley D. Johnson, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Ryan K. Lafleur, Lauren A. Lambert, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Brice N. Larson, Madison R. Larson, Kyu Lee, Alexandria A. Leigh, Celena C. Long, Natalie N. Lorena, Meghan L. Ma, Morgan L. McClendon, Rachel McCrory, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Austin J. Menier, Hanna E. Mikesell, Leah B. Miller, Luke W. Millet, Madison P. Mincey, Brady A. Morris, Brennan L. Morris, De’Ja D. Murray, Tiffany A. Nevels, Madison C. O’Neal, Justin W. Olivier, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Katie F. Patterson, Gage M. Pickett, Katie L. Pierce, Haley M. Porter, Holli A. Portier, Jessie M. Quantrille, Matthew A. Richard, Madelyn L. Richardson, Courtney S. Richoux, Kylie N. Roberson, Carrigan J. Robinson, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Krista N. Schelter, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Brooke E. Settoon, Jacob S. Shaffett, Dylan A. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Sterling M. Suggs, Casey Tessmer, Blayne Threeton, Michelle L. Trammell, Joseph P. Trosclair, Hans J. Troxclair, Courtney L. Vidrine, Kelsi D. Walker, Justin Webb, Christopher M. Williard, Robin A. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Heidi Zuelke

     (Dean’s List) Heath A. Arnold, Grace M. Atwell, Lauryn O. Bagley, Dakota L. Ball, Jenna L. Barrilleaux, Kaitlyn R. Brent, Anna M. Brown, Gabrielle C. Brown, Lauren A. Carpenter, Kaitlyn M. Collier, Ashlyn M. Cooper, Logan G. Cormier, Seth B. Crnko, Elliot A. Crosby, Luke T. Dalberg, Dakota C. Davis, Courtney R. Dillard, Carli A. Dilorenzo, Claire A. Dimaria, Miranda J. East, Brittany N. Faller, Blake A. Farlow, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Claire N. Fournier, Breeann R. Fowler, Ray W. Fuller, William A. Geoghagan, Mattie E. Gibson, Larsen L. Glover, Paige E. Green, Aaron J. Guidry, Brianne N. Hall, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Heath T. Harvey, Amy L. Havard, Jensen L. Henderson, Margaret R. Hinson, Ciara Hunter, Avory N. Johnson, Megan E. Jones, Clayton E. Jordan, Reanna L. Lanoux, Daniel C. Larson, Kaitlin R. Ma, Tanner M. Magee, Lillian R. Marcus, Alexis L. May, Kaitlyn R. McKenzie, Karlee E. McKernan, Laney R. Miley, Glen M. Mills, Alexis J. Montgomery, Jensen A. Ortego, Koral A. Pattison, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Austin O. Polk, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Amanda L. Quick, Frank L. Roberts, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Joseph M. Sceroler, Madeline M. Scivicque, Jamie L. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Abbie M. Stevenson, Breanna L. Stout, Spencer J. Suggs, Emma N. Swarner, Emma E. Tedder, Vincent T. Ton, Caleb H. Walls, Stephen P. Williams, Emily R. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Kindra N. Aime, Trent M. Allen, Michael T. Brignac, Joseph L. Cambre, William C. Campbell, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Brittany E. Caves, Payton C. Cook, Trenton M. Coyle, Ashley L. Davis, Berkley P. Dean, Lakyn R. Domiano, Julian C. Ellis, Harleigh N. Emrick, Matthew C. Erwin, Leah E. Fournier, Emily C. Garafola, Sadie D. Gautreau, Gabriel M. Genre, Hayli M. Gillette, Kristopher M. Guedry, Dillon T. Haley, Christy L. Hall, Hayley M. Hamilton, Jacob B. Hardison, Raymond B. Hardison, Darrin T. Harris, Willliam J. Higginbotham, Hunter W. Holmes, Sidney B. Kent, Quentin Lewis, Austin N. Loup, Mackenzie C. Martone, Zachary C. Matherne, Heather R. Matthews, Stephanie A. Matthews, Steven B. Moore, Travis T. Nguyen, Caitlin E. O’Neal, Tiffany M. Oneill, Mattie R. Ort, Kevin M. Paninski, Brant H. Passman, Cody L. Plaisance, Victoria M. Reynolds, Austin T. Rogers, Carley E. Saunders, Brookney A. Stevens, Meagan E. Thames, Adam K. Torres, Douglas R. Walding, Chantel M. Ward, Morgan M. Welch, Emily A. Whittington

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Clara E. Krzykwa, Brandon Lundy, Destinee N. Morales, Brianna N. Reeves

     (Dean’s List) Dalton L. Aydell

     (Honor Roll) Cory J. Oliphant

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Raini A. Blackwell, Cassie R. Boudreaux, Shelby C. Breckwoldt, Aaron T. Carlton, Holli B. Carlton, Randi M. Corbett, Breanna Finnell, Katie L. Graham, Tyler S. Hampton, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Madison E. Mizell, Hannah N. Roberts, Morgan E. Sanders, Baylie D. Smith, Kelsey R. Stratton, Madisyn A. Wascom

     (Dean’s List) Tyler M. Carollo, Lauren A. Clardy, Fabian Edwards, Sarah Jones, Nicholas M. O’Dell, Taylor Page, Kirsten Ray, Louis C. Sansovich, Deanna E. Woessner

     (Honor Roll) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Brice C. Clardy, Nicole M. Dimitri, Ana M. Mesa, Dana Pierson, Alexandra C. Sanders, Julie M. Smith

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Josie M. Brock, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, London E. Cropper, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Emily A. Duffy, Lance E. Finnell, Ashton B. Gill, Cadie L. Guitreau, Carsyn M. Harris, Erin E. Lavergne, Whitney L. Lobell, Justin McLin, Alex R. McMorris, Brittney E. Nickens, Hayden C. Nickens, Jazmine D. Oliphant, Anna M. Pope, Ross D. Roddy, Kelli M. Satterfield, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Samuel H. Taylor, Beau J. Trabeau, Bailey L. Turner

     (Dean’s List) Cory L. Boudreaux, Cheyenne L. Carter, Matthias Fowler, Victoria A. Hart, Lyla M. Hixson, Bridget M. Kellum, Angel R. Letulle, Brodie K. Newsom, Campbell B. Palmer, Daniel A. Palmer, Taylin B. Underwood, Melanie D. West

     (Honor Roll) Madeline J. Felps, Jake A. Frelich, Jarrett T. Lobell, Melissa N. Merritt, Jennifer Miller, Brenna N. Schmidt, Carlie N. Whittington

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Katie L. Balfantz, Kaitlyn W. Carroll, Ashley Doggette, Julia E. Ernest, Joshua T. Hughes, Ali E. McCoy, Simone M. Odom, Karli R. Raffray, Miranda R. Sullivan, Breanna M. Threeton, Britany M. Webber

     (Dean’s List) Emma L. Austin, Claire R. Richardson

     (Honor Roll) Jace R. Berthelot, Kayleigh N. Fontenot, Joshua L. Kling, Lacy L. Loupe, Hannah E. Maggio, Chaz N. Scivicque

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Keenan J. Austin, Andrew L. Benton, Taylor A. Brown, Stephany A. Davidson, James C. Egle, Adile Gendusa, Marrie C. Hills, Miranda Lobell, Kayla J. Magee, Latricia A. Manning, Madison M. Paulus, Janie L. Richardson, Emily D. Simeon, Rachel L. Sullivan, Jacqueline L. Zarate

     (Dean’s List) Robert J. Brown, Tarez A. Cowsar, Kaitlin A. Didier, Kaylee Y. Dimm, Austin D. Harris, Zachary C. Husser, Erica K. Jubin, Dakota R. Stewart, Kaylee D. Threeton

     (Honor Roll) Savannah R. Davidson, Jessica R. Gregoire, Courtney M. Lefebvre, Samara Scott, Carly L. Shields, Brooke A. Singer, Justine E. Threeton, Sidni N. Watson

     Walker -- (President’s List) Cody Arceneaux, Victoria G. Arledge, Morgan J. Arthur, Victoria A. Bankston, Taylor N. Barras, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Lauren E. Buchanan, Brennan M. Burrick, Kristen Burrick, Patrick A. Byrd, Mackenzie J. Caillouet, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Lindsey D. Cheek, Paige L. Creel, Tessera B. Crockett, Mary L. David, Paige R. Devall, Emily M. Devillier, Taryn N. Dixon, Emily J. Fink, Breanna J. Foster, Lauren M. Gibson, Christian T. Gonzales, Samuel T. Gordon, Karly E. Gunter, Justin Hibbard, Merranda A. Houghton, Amber N. Howard, Christopher M. Hubert, Madison L. Lane, Tristan G. Leblanc, Mason D. Lockhart, Haley E. Loyacano, Melody A. McIntosh, Ryan M. Miller, Meredith A. Moore, Seth J. Oufnac, Bailee A. Owens, Lianet Perez, Shelby R. Phillips, Samantha E. Reine, Avery L. Renfrow, Brielle E. Ricca, Jessica R. Robinson, Maggie B. Robinson, Amy W. Sanders, Sydney R. Stewart, Brittany N. Talbert, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Ross J. Tomko, Garrett C. Voisin, Shanon M. Waguespack, Bailey M. Williams, Emily K. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Bailey L. Armstrong, Luke B. Blocker, Sara J. Breaux, Zachary P. Cox, Kristin N. Curtis, Emma C. Duffy, Raegan E. Fontenot, Casey Hunt, Lindsey H. Johnson, Shaun T. Lowe, Alissa B. Martin, Emily B. Mayfield, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Jessie B. Ratliff, Alexa M. Salpietra, Kristen Shugart, Taylor E. Shugart, Micheala E. Thorpe, Jordyn M. Tolar, Daniel C. Turner, Jade S. Turner, Kylie S. Underwood, Kristian P. Westbrook, Victoria M. Young

     (Honor Roll) Mikayla R. Anderson, Tabitha M. Berard, Camille A. Bokun, Christopher K. Bowman, Joshua R. Crawford, Catherine A. Darden, Sydney A. Elbert, Rhaimey A. Floyd, Lydia Hunter, Shelby L. Lee, Christopher D. McKey, Victoria N. McMasters, Anna M. Robertson, Kyron M. Scott, Taylor M. Sharp, Gretchen M. St.Pierre, James M. Stephens, Jenna R. Tullier

     Watson -- (President’s List) Lila M. Bordelon, Jessica A. Bowen

NATCHITOCHES PARISH

     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex

ORLEANS PARISH

     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Alexander H. Bolanos, Jacob P. Boudreaux, Tiree Boykins, Dorian D. Carriere, Stephen D. Cassingham, Colette M. Casso, Cedric Dent, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Brigette M. Escandon, Davante’ N. Jenkins-Gethers, Brittany N. Gratia, Savannah R. Hardee, Patrick L. Jones, Hannah L. Juneau, Tori McClue, Jann M. Moecklin, Kristy B. Morrow, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Jernae M. Ricard, David J. Rome, Rudolph R. Schmidt, Alicia M. Schouest, Jamyra R. Thomas, Harlan A. Thorpe, Mychal L. Truxillo, Casey M. Williams Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf

     (Dean’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Javon G. Conner, Annabel D. Copping, Kamri Demourelle, Stephen G. Forcier, Gabrielle T. Harrell, Kierra T. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones, Nancy Kambi, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Tia K. Lewis, Artrell M. Lundy, Seone A. Nealy, Tyler R. Patton, Amber L. Pearson, Margaret T. Petty, Nia A. Ponson, Kaliah M. Powell, Rachel M. Rebstock, Christina Rising, Blaze Schifferstein, Brittany N. Shields, Jabbar Singleton, Christopher M. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Naejel M. Banks, Ranique M. Chandler, Natalie E. Heath, India S. Jackson, Erica A. Johnson, Blair A. Joseph, Jasmine N. Larry, Theresa Latino, Brian O. Lee, Christine M. Leonard, Alexis Novel, Shawneice Parker, Michelle M. Robinson, Angelica Schiffer, Chelsey T. Vickers

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Catherine L. Becnel, Emily J. Daigle, Robin M. Drury, Emily M. Hartzog, Alee L. Hess, Hayley R. Kennair, Nicole Navarre, Mallory A. Picou, Hailey M. Sculthorp, Brittany Smith, Hannah M. Vaughn

     (Dean’s List) Kenneth M. Delin, Randall K. Grafe Jr, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Cody C. Jones, Brenna R. Kennair, Ashley Miller, Emily M. Morgan

     (Honor Roll) Kenyatta J. Barthelemy, Cara E. Becnel, Rae E. Chauvin

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth A. Farizo

     (Dean’s List) Spencer D. Leslie

     Pointe A La Hache -- (Honor Roll) Canesra V. Barthelemy

     Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Breland B. Sylve, Courtney M. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Lindsey M. Hendricks

     (Dean’s List) Kaitlin E. Cox

     Jarreau -- (Dean’s List) Caroline L. Hughes

     Lakeland -- (President’s List) Amy E. Landry

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Shelby E. Kirkland, Tamara M. Will

     (Dean’s List) Alyssa C. Chustz

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Chustz, Bree A. Landry

     Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis

     Ventress -- (Dean’s List) Kristen P. Bello

RAPIDES PARISH

     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Keami Canselo, Holly M. Feazell, Madison L. Gallagher

     (Dean’s List) Samantha A. Bergeron

     (Honor Roll) Jessica M. Celestine

     Deville -- (Honor Roll) Trevor R. Parish

SAINT BERNARD PARISH

     Arabi -- (President’s List) Kacy M. Hemelt, Cody J. Lamarque

     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Christina M. Haydel, Ashley M. Hontiveros

     (Dean’s List) Norma T. Hernandez, Mason P. Owens, Frances B. Price, Olivia M. Rivera

     (Honor Roll) Shelbey J. Evans, Ashlin N. Nicosia

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Callie M. Lambert

     (Dean’s List) Grace Taffaro

     (Honor Roll) David M. Boynes

     Violet -- (President’s List) Da’Shan S. Encalade, Madelyn L. Leslie

     (Dean’s List) Dano D. Miller, Davon H. Mitchell, Cody M. Sires

     (Honor Roll) Alexis V. Ledet

SAINT CHARLES PARISH

     Ama -- (President’s List) Laura B. Theall

     (Dean’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron, Breanne M. Bias

     (Honor Roll) Emma A. Theall

     Boutte -- (Honor Roll) Aubrei Q. Edwards

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Blake A. Lorio, Katie L. Schouest

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Madison E. Allen, Allie M. Buckwalter, John B. Crabtree, Alexandra Creel, Ara Katrina Crisostomo, Casey L. Desentz, Kevin P. Dobson, Brynna A. Edwards, Casey S. Erwin, Kimberly N. Feagley, Kade J. Granier, Michelle A. Haydel, Nicole E. Haydel, Nicole J. Leblanc, Courtney B. Parker, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Brandon K. Robichaux, Brooke A. Robichaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Dewaynika C. Smith, Michael R. Vanamburg, Hunter J. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Desiree P. Acosta, Katherine M. Brand, Kayla A. Campo, Morgan C. Foret, Brandy Hollingsworth, Katherine E. Johnson, Kevin M. Johnson, Jonathan T. Leboeuf

     (Honor Roll) Danielle E. Barrios, Saige E. Digirolamo, Lauren E. Fuller, Kyler D. Legrange, Allie G. Mire, Caitlin R. Pepperman, Emily C. Pritchett, Kayla C. Rochelle, Sarah M. Smith, Aliyah S. Zeien

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Maya M. Gauthier, Evan Nyblom, Jason L. Nyblom

     (Honor Roll) Darla Donnaud, Deja Johnson

     Luling -- (President’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Matthew Allemand, Marissa C. Aucoin, Dane L. Authement, Shelbi N. Berthelot, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Tyler J. Bourgeois, Logan A. Cancienne, Kaleb P. Champagne, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Breanna M. Ford, Erin N. Hargis, Micheala J. Lauland, Ryan D. Leblanc, Lauren A. Lorentz, Christian A. Medina, Brett H. Patterson, Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre

     (Dean’s List) Katherine A. Brown, Mason A. Dauphin, Blaire A. Fonseca, Travis M. Orillion, Kaeli N. Orr, Marissa L. Poret

     (Honor Roll) Caroline R. Abadie, Jennifer M. Brison, Kyle J. Canterbury, Edwardo Encarnacion, Brandon A. Goforth, Dennis E. Rankin

     Norco -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Braud, Tatum A. Digirolamo, Dequaz A. Humphries, Jordan N. Jacob, Meghan R. Johnson, Andrea M. Matherne

     (Dean’s List) Jared J. Bryant, Sarah E. Patty, Triston J. Wenturine

     (Honor Roll) Macey L. David, Jill S. Rocquin

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jenna M. Bordelon, Chelsea L. Brown, Alvin J. Buckley, John R. Bulger Iv, Alexis M. Guerra, Jayme L. Songy

     (Dean’s List) Alan Garcia Soria, Paige N. Hamon, Kelsi Rutherford, Christa E. Shelton

     (Honor Roll) Jacob E. Bordelon, Hailey M. Hawkins, Marcela C. Saavedra

SAINT HELENA PARISH

     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Robert B. Carter, Keisha J. Davis, Leslie D. Forman, Patrice L. Gilmore, Latifah M. Jackson, Tiffany M. Luper

     (Dean’s List) David M. Carmichael, Shir’Miracle T. James

     (Honor Roll) Gavin J. McQueen, Cole D. Wascom

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Tiffany L. Davion, Jaina D. Green

     (Dean’s List) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Jonathan J. Faulk, Caroline L. Wheeler

     (Honor Roll) Taylor A. Pace

SAINT JAMES PARISH

     Convent -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Arceneaux

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Gillian R. Miculek, Destiny N. Morales, Brooke E. Rome

     (Dean’s List) Haley M. Dufresne

     (Honor Roll) Lyric T. Allen

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Guidry, Jess M. Lambert, Thomas D. Waguespack

     (Dean’s List) Paul A. Faucheux, Kennedy E. Matherne, Olivia A. Mohon

     (Honor Roll) Yolanda M. Farlough

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Caitlyn R. Daigle, Courtney L. Michel, Jeanne M. Simar

     Saint James -- (Honor Roll) Alex J. Sotile

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Dejae M. Jasmin

     (Honor Roll) Jannah N. Mitchell

SAINT LANDRY PARISH

     Eunice -- (Honor Roll) Skylar J. Matte

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Angela Y. Thomas

     (Dean’s List) Sonja Page

SAINT MARTIN PARISH

     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

     Saint Martinville -- (President’s List) Jami L. Duplantis

SAINT MARY PARISH

     Berwick -- (President’s List) Clarence K. Robinson

     Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Cullen W. Hinkle, Hue T. Nguyen

     (Honor Roll) Salvatore J. Grizzaffi, Ke’Aira T. Turner

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH

     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Joseph C. Celino, Abigail R. Coleman, Benjamin M. Delbert, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Emily L. Ernest, Emma J. Foster, Lauren M. Gros, Madelyn N. Jarman, Preston E. Knight, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Brianna E. Loyd, Abigail Phillips, Charley D. Popp, Jacob Roig, Matthew O. Salvetti, Shayla B. Shaw, Amanda Speirer, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman

     (Dean’s List) Collin M. Copeland, Amberlyn E. Curtis, James C. Lopez, Ernesto A. Medrano, Matthew G. Oprea, Queen L. Sheppard

     (Honor Roll) Jonathan M. Covell, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Austin Isbell, Michael P. Long, Deborah C. Morgan, Etienne J. Sequeira, Cody Yates

     Bush -- (President’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Mason R. Bourgeois, Bailee M. Carroll, Draven P. Collins, Elizabeth N. Crain, Michele A. Gremillion, Blake H. Pounds, James H. Stillwell, Blake M. Vullo, Martha E. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Kimberly M. Barletter, Krista L. Lepkowski, Brooke L. Perrera, Averi E. Roundtree, Katie E. Songy, Christian A. White, Brooke N. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Sarah E. Balli, Joshua L. Calderone, Samantha R. Dimaggio, Kyle Herrera, Barbara J. Le, Sadie M. Sharp

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Jennifer D. Aldana, Brendan C. Allen, Alison Alvarez, Steven Arias, Dominic G. Armantrout, Amy D. Atchison, Blaize J. Bacas, Luke D. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Amelia Barker, Clayton Barker, Sandra Barrios, Terelle R. Bibbins, Ashton M. Blossman, Alexandra Bond, Jane C. Bose, Jena M. Boudreaux, Andrew J. Breeland, Renee M. Broussard, Kerry A. Buras, Madison D. Burkeens, Kathy Burns, Timothy D. Carambat, Stephen L. Carpenter, Preston Chatham, Olivia M. Chenevert, Haley S. Clark, Kristopher R. Cleland, Russell W. Cole, Olivia J. Collins, Alan D. Comardelle II, Deonne L. Coner, Kyle P. Connell, Joseph Cossich, Abigail B. Cottrell, Daniel P. Cousins, Candice C. Crespo, Vanessa Cuevas, Brett Ashley W. Custer, Amanda Dacosta, Kadeijah Dalton, Brooke L. Deeks, Erin A. Deen, Joshua S. Dehler, Gabriella M. Drumm, Emma G. Dupaquier, John F. Duplantier, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Glenda C. Ernest, Abbey G. Fauntleroy, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Hannah C. Fersch, Sydney P. Finneman, Erin E. Frazier, Rebecca C. Frey, Carley M. Furlan, Hannah M. Furlan, Rebecca L. Galivan, Randi P. Gaspard, Christopher P. Gonzales, Shane J. Guidry, Catalina D. Guillory, Kaylin S. Guillory, Wade Hammond, Micah J. Hamner, Karley M. Hanzo, Louise S. Harrison, Jacob S. Held, Brook H. Herberger, Alexis D. Hery, Claire L. Heyd,   

     Also, Charles W. Humphries, Katelyn M. Jeans, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Preslee L. Jones, Cameron P. Keim, Rachel E. Kelly, David C. Kerr, Kacee C. Kidder, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christoper J. Koehl, Anna G. Koepp, Victoria Kraus, Isabelle M. La Garde, Anna K. Leach, Michael D. Ledet, Clare M. Ledoux, Chad Liberto, Garrett M. Loupe, Tammy Martinez, Joy E. Mayer, Amanda C. McInerney, Alejandra C. Mejia, Laura Mendoza, Brandon M. Messina, Allyson P. Miller, Laura A. Montreuil, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Nicholas P. Moran, Nicole Motichek, Lauren E. Naquin, Jennifer L. Nielson, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Leia E. O’Connell, Tori L. Oestriecher, Margaret A. Ohler, Chelsea E. Penton, Gina M. Percy, Amber R. Peytavin, Holden A. Pitre, Alex J. Price, Hailey Rhodes, Beverly K. Richard, Ross G. Rieger, Mia M. Roberts, Tori M. Rodriguez, Hunter T. Rodwig, Maria F. Rojas Arboleda, Lacy N. Santana, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Andrea I. Sharp, Aimee Simoneaux, Wendy G. Smith, Kelsey L. Stump, Alexis R. Taylor, Christian V. Taylor, Cooper J. Tedesco, Sara Temple, Raegan Theriot, Everett D. Thomas, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Jena H. Thompson, Mary H. Tracey, Morgan A. Trujillo, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia E. Waguespack, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Alyxandra M. Westfall, Kayla V. Williams, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Chelsea Woods

     (Dean’s List) Jordan R. Abadie, Carly J. Allison, Emmaleigh Anderson, Evan J. Bailey, John W. Barrett, Kaycie R. Bernier, Amanda N. Billiot, Daniel J. Bonano, Garrett Buras, Emily Burns, Elise G. Candies, Kayleigh M. Chiasson, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Jathan P. Cutrer, Andrew M. Decker, Sarah C. Dimarco, Mary L. Doody, Tyler J. Duplechin, Ashlee N. Fairburn, Victoria E. Foret, Tori N. Fowler, Thomas G. Gorringe, Morgan R. Hagan, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Julian J. Hamler, Jonathan M. Hernandez, Kelly R. Hill, Caitlyn A. Hoerner, Stephanie Huber, Hannah R. Hudson, Tyler M. Kelley, Richard H. Kenning, Meredith M. Laborde, Austin R. Lambertson, Justin L. Laurent, Jordan T. Leblanc, Dylan D. Lowder, Jada A. Mansion, Brody A. McDaniel, Madison V. McEntee, Madelene E. Meier, Patrick Mendow, Adam B. Mondello, Marena R. Moore, Rebecca E. Porretto, Shekira T. Price, Krista H. Reich, Kayla M. Riecke, Kelly E. Ripple, Noah L. Rogers, Erin D. Sabathe, Holly A. Savoie, John S. Schaffer, Dustin W. Schneider, Camille E. Seeger, Taylor A. Singletary, Jenna L. Spell, Kelsey A. Spruill, Jennifer C. Stine, Jake Storms, Amanda C. Strain, Kate Thomas, Katie N. Tyson, Clinton J. Walker, Bethany M. Warden, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Shannon A. White, Tracy D. White, Mark T. Young

     (Honor Roll) Evan N. Akeroyd, Genesis E. Brown Bravo, Tristan M. Chauviere, Chad P. Chisholm, Benjamin M. Dehler, Corinne R. Dennison, Antonio M. Evans, Kristen N. Fayard, Megan M. Featherston, Christian J. Fortner, Kelly N. Gilson, Meagan E. Gioe, Leif Graves, Madelynn E. Grimley, Douglisha S. Hamilton, Hallie V. Harper, Destiny S. Hebert, Rhett C. Hickman, Madison H. Hingle, Ashley B. Hovey, Kiley Hovey, Elizabeth A. Ketelsen, Tanya A. Kramer, Tristan A. Maklary, Richard N. O’Connell, Savannah C. Parrish, Krystena L. Randall, Clarence A. Romage, Renee’ C. Roth, Austin B. Schmidt, Betty Lou Starnes, Ty Timphony

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Jennifer L. Bray, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Darcey C. Crawford, Breanna T. Danos, Mason S. Daull, Christina V. Funches, Makayla L. Kennedy, Jacob S. Kety, Paul J. Leblanc, Megan M. Mackles, Sarah E. Montelepre, Stephen J. Montelepre, Debra Perilloux, Jessica M. Pittman, April M. Randazzo, Lauren D. Robbins, Ann F. Rudesill, Julia L. Smith, Megan L. Thibodaux

     (Dean’s List) Nicholas N. Blaise, Jessica D. Bordes, Kayla S. Chaisson, Caitlin J. Core, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Lacey D. Griffin, Katie E. Robbins, Evan J. Rogers, Zachary D. Stanley, Danielle M. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas

     (Honor Roll) Michael J. Nettles, Hope M. Wallis

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Angelica N. Batiste, Caleb D. Borelly, Erin N. Davies, Monica Groce, Kristin M. Krummel, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Brittany R. Monk, Ryan S. Pitre, Alexis M. Schultz, Amanda N. Triay

     (Dean’s List) Brittney M. Boihem, Lauren Braun, Phoebe B. Castro, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Denver Y. Leyba, Aaron N. Moorman, Caroline M. Papa, Jose O. Rodriguez, Samantha D. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Morgan Age, Nicholas B. Dalton, Lexie H. Hayes, Valentine R. Springer, Wesley A. Stewart

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Alan T. Amato, Andrew B. Booth, Tyler E. Boudreaux, Christopher P. Bourque, Morgan Brewster, Olga R. Brewster, Haley E. Byrd, Ally E. Carter, Ashley K. Catanzaro, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Ashlan B. Coffin, Kaitlin A. Cooper, Allie B. Crain, Madison E. Dean, Elizabeth N. Dore, Jennifer C. Doss, Rebecca L. Dragg, Dara E. Fricke, Jaime M. Gelpi, Chelsie L. Graham, Chris A. Halaris, Julianne E. Hogan, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Danielle C. Jones, Kacie Landis, Angela T. LeJeune, Rachel C. Mendoza, Gavin N. Miller, Jessica A. Noullet, Tyler A. Pathoumthong, Lucas Richard, Rachel A. Stern, Morgan L. Thiel, Stacy Voitier, Quynh T. Vu,

     (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Boudreaux, Hayden C. Boudreaux, William M. Bridges, Jolie R. Chabert, Courtney L. Coleman, Sara L. Delbuno, Dana L. Dipiazza, Madison M. Escamilla, Megan E. Glass, Jessica M. Hebert, Paiton A. Hebert, Greg A. Igleharte, Heath A. Martin, Khin S. Maung, Reagan L. Melancon, Tammy C. Morris, Paige A. O’Berry, Bethany N. Ogle, Joseph R. Peed, Ian P. Sutton

     (Honor Roll) Allison E. Alario, Jared R. Bush, Cory M. Costanza, Sydney E. Fischer, Jessica I. Hunter, Lauren M. Lagrange, Zachary A. Odenwald, Jordan S. Rauch, Dominique Roubique, Ryan J. Vanderbrook

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Matthew T. Altland, Victoria Anderson, John L. Andersson, Hanady M. Aref, Kayla Arena, Zachary J. Armand, James E. Baggs, Robyn Barrios, Chynna A. Bartlett, Chad J. Bender, Abigail Benson, Sawyer M. Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Brittany R. Bertoniere, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Diana M. Branton, Lauren M. Brooks, Maria L. Cabrera, Sabine Cannon, Gabrielle M. Cardenas, Cormac Q. Cassidy, Rosario D. Cazarez, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Andrew J. Collins, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Nicole M. Cousins, Anna C. Crawford, Nicholas P. Curry, Aimee A. Dalley Gray, Rachel N. Davis, Elizabeth Deluca, Raven L. Dimaggio, Paul J. Domingues, Abbey M. Edmonston, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Marlise N. Eschete, Wyatt P. Evans, Eric S. Feilden, Ian A. Fischer, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Kacey M. Freeman, Barbara J. Fritter, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Lauren M. Giambelluca, Sean P. Gilvey, Maegan Golenor, Daniel A. Gruner, Margaret T. Guenther, Christina L. Gutierrez, Autumn R. Hamm, Hunni D. Harrington, Cooper S. Hart, Ariane J. Hawkins, Caleb V. Hooter, Abigail Horst, Dustin G. Hunt, Madison E. Hyver, Kylynn V. Jensen, William A. Joseph Jr., Jerry W. Kattawar, Rachel L. Kidwell, Ana S. Kunow,

     Also, Krislyn M. Lafitteau, Katina J. Lagamba, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Catherine F. Leger, Nicole Lopez, Molly K. Mackenzie, Rodrica J. Magee, Jill E. Maloy, Harrison L. Marcello, Cody J. Marshall, Matthew J. Martin, Martina E. Mayer, Vivian L. McCalman, Kelli R. Meynard, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Megan S. Money, Victoria K. Neyland, William O’Rourke, Tyler M. Olivier, Branna Owens, Andrew F. Plauche, Dana M. Prevost, Bridget A. Price, Todd J. Primo, Jeremy G. Priola, Ashley L. Quarterman, Drew J. Rangel, Justin L. Redman, Andrew W. Rhodes, James D. Richards, Claire M. Roberts, Christophe H. Robertson, Brianda B. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Meghan E. Rooney, Graham C. Roth, Ryker W. Rowe, Luke Scharfenstein, Sean P. Scholes, Abel H. Shelby, Connor D. Shows, Christian T. Shreve, Andrew J. Slama, Christen W. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Allison T. Steed, Haley C. Stiebing, Anna Strider, Rachel C. Studley, Sarah M. Taravella, Emma L. Taylor, Holly N. Tran, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Angelina Vychko, Brooke M. Westcott, Cole R. Westenhiser, James M. White, Madison C. Wolf, Chloe E. Woodburn, Michelle J. Wright, Jace Montana M. Yanosky, Ashley M. Zitzmann

     (Dean’s List) Neal R. Babb, Sydney B. Babineaux, Lindsay A. Barrosse, James B. Bordelon, Giovanna M. Bosco, Mitchell Bosman, Gabrielle H. Bourgeois, Riana L. Braselman, Vincent B. Chiu, Reagan Church, Graham B. Cooper, Macayla L. Coyne, Ross W. Doussan, Matthew C. Doyle, Nina P. Duckworth, Taylor A. Durst, Allie T. Dyer, Christina N. Ferrando, Madalyn L. Giambelluca, William P. Gregg, Ashton J. Grillot, Erin N. Hall, Brett A. Hollis, Christopher J. Hughes, Baylee N. Ives, Leanne E. Jenkins, Hayes A. Jones, Arianne M. Kiesel, Rachael E. Lepere, Lauren A. Lobert, Marlee N. Maliskas, Julia A. Meyers, Maria E. Miano, Paige Moore, Taylor B. Oakley, Brett T. Olivier, Mei-Lan Ordone, Sharon A. Ourso, Taylor L. Piglia, Emily E. Ponseti, Sean D. Rhodes, Ryan Rome, Justin T. Ronquillo, Bethany C. Schwartz, Annalise M. Shepherd, Ashley J. Siliezar, Ashley M. Steed, Christopher R. Tate, Madisyn B. Taylor, Jennifer E. Terre, Grace L. Terrio, Shannon P. Thornton, Brie L. Tierney, James H. Varney, Britni M. Vegas, Amber N. Whiteside, Nathan J. Wilson, Courtney Wrba

     (Honor Roll) Stephen W. Barnes, Savanna I. Barrient, Devon A. Bates, Rachael M. Beyer, Alexis D. Blake, Haley K. Bruch, Breanna I. Caruso, Rebecca D. Clifton, Marc A. Crawford, Sophie L. Devine, Kevin J. Drez, Madison L. Dugger, Ali H. Farhat, Nicole L. Ferrara, Ryan T. Fonseca, Nora Francis, Christopher L. Harrington, Regan M. Higgins-Lang, Anne M. Labranche, Hailey E. Landry, Morgan M. Lanne, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Casey W. Lockhart, Mac R. McGuire, Madison-Ali Myers, Gabriella H. Pastore, Jaclyn C. Scholvin, John E. Scholvin, Michael S. Seither, Erin E. Slicho, Mallory N. Springer, Courtney L. Springmann, Brooke A. Tauzier, Charles N. Thomas, Jesse B. Thomas, Alyssa C. Ulloa, Erica M. Weiss, Tyler L. Witt, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Emily K. Arnone, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Olivia A. Billiot, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Olivia J. Cooperider, Andro T. Cutura, Kelli A. Digangi, Samantha C. Dussor, Brandi N. Guttuso, Madison J. Jones, Gabrielle Kern, Mark Leebrick, Kayla E. Petone, Bailey D. Phillips, Anna C. Rudesill, Jamie L. Stanton, Samantha A. Stephan

     (Dean’s List) Joshua Barnhill, Christina A. Cutura, Kasey J. Harris, Emily R. Jordan, Emma Nobles, Errin E. Pontiff, Jordan R. Showalter, Reshubh Srinivas

     (Honor Roll) Daniel C. Brashear, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Cory D. Fulks, Samantha Niemeck, Abagail L. Roy, Sierra M. St. Pierre

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Garrett M. Alline, Molly M. Amison, Zachary M. Araki, Brittany N. Bankston, Caitlyn M. Battistella, Tyra R. Bickham, Jennifer L. Bovingdon, Camille M. Brady, Megan R. Brathberry, Evelyn J. Burton, Jade C. Calhoun, Kyle M. Canulette, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Patrick Charbonnet, Jordan T. Clark, Jennifer B. Cochran, Melanie N. Cochran, Matthew C. Conaway, Harper E. Cosentino, Hallie L. Dauterive, Richard O. Davis, Chloe R. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Skylar Erickson, Lauren A. Faciane, Elizabeth A. Favre, Melissa C. Fisher, Dayna L. Fitzgerald, Miranda J. Fleig, Madison T. Fontenot, Carrie N. Franklin, Taylor N. Frisard, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Leslie A. Gaillot, Tabor W. Gamblin, Camille M. Gelis, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Selena Gordon, Gabrielle N. Griffin, Ava M. Guastella, Amelia N. Haag, Timple M. Hall, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Fallon A. Headrick, Robert J. Herbert, Claudia C. Holcomb, Alex C. Holden, Cali S. Hover,

     Also, Casey L. Jeanfreau, Kelsey C. Johnson, Grace M. Jovanovic, Mary Grace Kelley, Steven A. Kellis, Patrick J. Kelly, Jacob W. Kennedy, Doris H. Kirkpatrick, Cameron M. Le Beau, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Kayla M. Livaudais, Anna L. Lorino, Catherine Lovitt, Joshua M. Manguno, Kathleen E. McCann, Meaghan S. McCardle, Misty D. McFadden, Breana N. McManus, Cydney S. Menina, Mackenzie E. Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Jasmine S. Mingo, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Bri’An Mouton, Jillian M. Murphy, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Trenton K. Nichols, Payton L. Nisby, Kaelen Novak, Samantha M. O’Neill, Peyton L. Orten, Kelsie C. Owen, Kayla M. Panks, Jacob D. Parker, Jonas P. Pedreira, Jacob D. Penton, Olivia N. Perry, Hollie R. Priest, Brandon M. Richardson, Jarrod T. Roberts, John T. Roberts, Andrea N. Robinson, Madeline L. Root, Hope A. Ruegsegger, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Jordan C. Salles, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Madison L. Saucier, Taylar M. Savaski, Jon A. Schackai, Taylor M. Schwaner, Cherelle D. Scott, Hannah A. Selg, William J. Siener, Hayden J. Songy, Laura K. Soulet, Olivia B. Sparks, Brendan N. Sundrud, Kristen Tarleton, Gabrielle Thomas, Aria R. Toussaint, Amanda P. Truglio, Rebecca L. Wagner, Alexa E. Ward, Eric A. Warren, Blake G. Way, Jeremiah Weary, Dallas B. Webber, Emily M. deQuay

     (Dean’s List) Chad P. Albe, Courtney L. Amison, Stephen C. Barnes, Hailey B. Biggs, Sydney M. Boudoin, Keegan L. Brandt, Sean M. Bruhn, Kristian R. Burns, Ashlee C. Bussell, Jessica A. Capdevielle, Alyssa Carroll, Alexander H. Colton, Aaron T. Craig, Nicholas J. Cuccia, Brittney R. Cusimano, Storm E. Davis, Kyle T. Delhom, Michelle F. Eber, Taylor M. Eskine, Savannah B. Field, Ariana Ford, Faith M. Frey, Sydney A. Gressaffa, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Autumn R. Hand, Brianna L. Henby, Kaitlin E. Henby, Alison P. Hendrick, Stephanie N. Herron, John Hover, Samuel P. Impastato, Tiffany N. James, Vanessa R. Jeanfreau, Nicole M. Johnston, Travis J. Jones, Madeline K. Kelly, Jacob R. Lain, Jason R. Lott, Gloria Martinez, Keri E. McGuiness, Benjamen D. Messina, Jacob R. Nance, Jade L. Ngo, Gabrielle Nguyen, Megan L. O’Neill, Erin R. Oteri, Regina Pergola, Kinsey R. Picou, Kristine G. Rasmussen, Victoria I. Rizan, Vanessa Rubio, Cameron J. Schmitt, Bradley T. Seidel Freeman, Benjamin J. Strahan, Jennifer L. Terhune, Vincent D. Tran, Fredricka C. Varnado, Raegan R. Varnado, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Sarah A. West, Emily J. Whitworth, Ashley N. Williams, William E. Williamson, Kayla Z. Yao, Renee Yao

     (Honor Roll) Francisco A. Aviles, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Briana C. Bradley, Jasmine R. Brown, Kaitlyn E. Clark, Hannah R. Cook, Blake D. Cox, Charles J. Ellinger, Ashley M. Ellis, Antonette O. Emerson, Taylor J. Everard, Patricia K. Faciane, Eugene R. Giles, Betty L. Huffman, April Jones, Kaylan A. Jones, Sakeena Kadri, Morgan M. King, Savannah L. Kirkpatrick, Elizabeth N. Middleton, Alex D. Mills, Courtney S. Mitchell, Justin M. Molina, Trina Y. Morris, Stephen Morrison, Lois K. Morton, Gabrielle T. Napolitano, Emily M. Remel, Marissa A. Roberts, Allison M. Schembre, Joseph W. Schenck, Amber D. Seifert, Jamel K. Sharp, Mitchell L. Spicuzza, Lucero M. Stephens-Guzman, Tyrielle A. Ward

     Sun -- (Dean’s List) William R. Busby

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH

     Garyville -- (Honor Roll) Cyntrell Gross

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Chloe C. Babineaux, Natalie R. Babineaux, Jessie L. Badon, Candace L. Caminita, Christopher C. Carrier, Don M. Chauvin, Kailyn A. Chuter, Paige B. Davis, Chandler M. Duhe’, Dylan S. Duhe, Brennan D. Faucheux, Jessica M. Holland, Meredith A. Keating, Allana C. Lagrange, Chad A. Lassalle, Emily M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Leanne M. Levet, Chelsea R. Loupe, Parrish J. Masters, Frances Means, Kaelan C. Michel, Matthew J. Migliore, Janie M. Milioto, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Renee L. Navarre, Angelle M. Pellerin, Rebecca N. Penn, Alize T. Roussell, Kerri S. Smith, Megan M. Spencer, Alexandra E. Steib, Julia A. Torres

     (Dean’s List) Kailyn T. Beck, Sarah Brogle, Brianna V. Carter, Logan C. Dicharry, Justin E. Dubose, Bethany R. Duhon, Sarah J. Fryoux, Chad J. Lafontaine, Lauren M. Laurent, Heather S. McGittigan, Alliah M. Mixon, Connor M. Ory, Paige E. Priest, Katelyn M. Rodrigue, Jada D.

Rome, Alton S. Smith III, Ashley T. Tolbert

     (Honor Roll) Adele M. Arnoult, Aylin Barrera, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Tony A. Green, Jaliyah J. Holly, Erin T. Jaubert, Maggie R. Kippes, Jesseca S. McNeill, Aaron G. Montz, Myca S. Parker, Meosha A. Roussell, Hailey M. Specht, Desmond Stirgus, Paige C. Williams

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Kristen Henry, Ty’Real S. Johnson, Trey B. Perrin, Kristen L. Smith, Tannor J. Triche

     (Dean’s List) Tate M. Scioneaux, Amber L. Smith, Morgan E. Torres

     (Honor Roll) Michael A. Glorioso, Khari Milton, Emily E. Triche

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

     Akers -- (Dean’s List) Matthew W. Kemp

     Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Kasey R. Blackwell, Alexandra C. Butterworth, Jessica L. Casanova, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Dylan J. Estay, Rosemary E. Flynn, Kyle P. Granat, Alexus L. Griffin, Rachel H. Harrison, Breanna L. Higgins, Reggie R. Holloway, Paige L. Imbraguglio, Taylor N. Joiner, Madeline C. Lanier, Lauren V. Murphy, Benjamin Rainey, Ashton E. Richard, Devan M. Rodriguez, Doreen A. Rolen, Rebecca S. Schilling, Maggie A. Sevin, Jacob M. Sharkey, Wallace M. Stewart, Austin Todd, Darian M. Vining, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Taylor N. Williams, Torrie D. Williams, Shyanne Wilson, Mark C. Wright, Jessica Young

     (Dean’s List) Hunter N. Assavedo, Eric R. Ballard, Samuel V. Campo, Leah M. Cross, Caleb W. Hager, Jennifer C. Labit, Seth D. Leto, Matthew L. Matherne, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Dayja D. Richardson, Christopher P. Shields, Dakota P. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Heather A. Courtney, Charity E. Cutrer, Cally E. Edwards, Cherimeka H. Gray, Harold D. Henderson, Lanonia L. Johnson, Jeongjin Kim, Hamilton D. Moak, Thanh-Thuy T. Nguyen, Shelby K. Reid, Christine P. Sanders, Brooke A. Shelton, Samantha M. Stewart, Joshua T. Volkmann

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter

     (Dean’s List) Hannah E. Neal

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Lucie J. Caire

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Omobolanle S. Adams, Allyson L. Alfaro, Lawrence R. Allan, Sarah K. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Kendall M. Alvis, Elizabeth D. Amort, James Anstiss, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Weston E. Arnold, Joshua H. Asoodeh, John T. Badgett, James Bailey, Robert T. Banks, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Isabella Bendana, Madison L. Bentivegna, Brett D. Bernard, Grace K. Bernard, Kelly A. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Katy L. Bertrand, Kiran Bhatta, Prashanna Bhattarai, Sarah Blattenberger, Aaron Blue, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Erin E. Brady, Chad J. Brooks, Sean C. Brown, Landry M. Bullock, Lucia Bustamante, Brandi R. Callais, Christian P. Carlin, Gregory J. Cefalu, Malik A. Chaney, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Smeetkumar M. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Madison C. Chauvin, Kelly N. Christensen, Andrei Ciolacu, Cory G. Clapp, Hannah S. Clayton, Miranda L. Coe, Bryce J. Cothern, Emily J. Cothern, Andrew P. Courtney, Noah W. Courtney, Nicole Covarrubias, William C. Craddock, Aayush R. Dahal, Damodar Dahal, Abigail K. Daigle,  

     Also, Jessica L. Davis, Megan E. Davis, Natalie A. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Courtney Dawsey, Tyler E. Dawsey, Brooke L. Dawson, Taylor E. Deakle, Emily G. Delee, Rachel D. Denton, Benjamin E. Depriest, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Aagya Dhakal, Lauren S. Domiano, Sanel Dragovic, Taylor M. Drude, Taylor G. Ducote, Natalie Duran, Amelia J. Durham, Brittany A. Dykes, Aurelie N. Emaleu, Abbigail Erebia, Elise C. Falgout, Taylor C. Fernandez, Lilly A. Foster, Michael W. Frank Jr., Amanda L. Freeman, Jordan A. Gabrielcich, Victoria M. Gainous, Katherine Gambel, Bridget E. Gary, Bibek Gautam, Aiden C. Genovese, Arron D. Gomez, Thomas P. Gray, Meghan K. Green, Bryant L. Griggs, Victoria Guarino, Courtney M. Guidry, Sarah E. Haltom, Brandon T. Hardin, April D. Harper, Theresa M. Harriford, Megan C. Harris, Nathan Harris, Austin M. Henderson, Lana K. Henry, Claudia C. Hodges, Devin K. Holck, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Victoria L. Hoover, Maddison L. Hutches, Mandilyn T. Hutchinson, Amber S. Ingram, Trevor B. Jackson, Elizabeth K. Jakubik, Jonathan G. Jee, Brittany D. Jefferson, Edmund H. Jenkins, Paige C. Johnson, Denzel D. Jones,

     Also, Gerriane D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers, Pawan Kafle, Ashish Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Deep S. Karki, Bibesh Kc, Michelle L. Kendall, Soufiane Kennous, Ryan S. Kenny, Jeetendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Dhiraj Kharel, Taylor R. Kinnison, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Jamie L. Kiral, Kayla Klein, Kristen K. Knapp, Mahitha M. Koduri, Ragan S. Kofoed, Abby A. Kuhn, Birat Lamichhane, Sristi Lamichhane, Justin A. Landry, Alexis P. Laplante, Amber M. Lasher, Elise S. Laurent, Morgan E. Leach, Cedric R. Leblanc, Tanner C. Leblanc, Tori P. Leblanc, Seul Lee, Kennedy A. Lejeune, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Katherine L. Lirette, Chase R. Livingston, Cameron P. Loria, Rae L. Major, Yash Malla, Anish Manandhar, Kayli M. Manning, Amakihi McDowell, Andrea V. Mena, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien, Mason M. Miller, Mallory A. Milton, Sydney A. Milton, Amanda B. Miner, Subash Mishra, Hannah C. Mollere, Jonah C. Mollere, Charles W. Morgan, April A. Mullins, Darby E. Murphy, Chamille T. Muse, Jacob W. Myers, Andrea L. Nershi, Bach V. Nguyen, Katie M. Noonan, Abby E. Norris, Faith A. O’Brien, Paul Obermann, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Zainab Olalere, Ryan C. Olynick, Luke A. Orlando, Brooke A. Ort, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Courtney R. Palisi, Marie A. Parrill, Anastasiia Pavlenko, Mark Pavlyuk, Casey E. Peacock, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Matthew S. Peluso, Darian N. Perrin, Savannah B. Perrin, Keri Perrone, Elise M. Phares, Catherine M. Pier, Keaton G. Pierson, Prayush Pokharel, Heather R. Poole, Subash K. Ranabhat, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Benjamin J. Reaux, Julia G. Recotta, Umesh Regmi, Kristin N. Ribando,

     Also, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Taylor A. Ridgedell, Sarah E. Robert, Caitlin E. Robinson, Marina N. Rodriguez, Nicolle S. Rodriguez, Santiago Rodriguez, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Meghan G. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Isabella J. Ryder, Yashmin Sainju, Cailin A. Sampey, Scott G. Sanders, Megan Savoy, Sabrina R. Schuetz, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Mary A. Shafer, Pankaj Sherchan, Pemba G. Sherpa, Aimee D. Sherrod, Bijay Shrestha, Kiran Shrestha, Madhur K. Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Andrew T. Sievers, Deepesh Sigdel, Brennan J. Simmons, Heather R. Simms, Justin J. Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Brittany M. Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Magdalena Spinu, Joshua Sponholz, Charles I. Squires, Cinia K. Stutes, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Joel T. Sutton, David Tanis, Shreya Thapa, Madison B. Thompson, Kayla M. Thorne, Aabishkar Timalsina, Pratikshya Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Mikaela R. Treptow, Everlyne C. Tuimur, Nhujaa R. Tuladhar, Kevin W. Tzeng, Bailey D. Usey, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Madina Vorotnikova, Lauren H. Warren, Phillip J. Weaver, Brandon K. Webb, Sidney M. West, Kristin A. White, Kathryn A. Williams, Sungkyung Woo, Adelia L. Wright, Mercy Yang, Yutong T. Yu, Elizabeth M. Yurkovich

     (Dean’s List) Makayla S. Abney, Apurba Adhikary, Ralph D. Adu, Kimberly M. Aguillard, Amanda B. Ajubita, Samantha R. Allen, Dustin Arroyo, Vanessa Arzaluz, Samantha B. Barrera, Nischay Bist, Ethan R. Blouin, Maverick A. Bowleg, Stephen J. Breaux, Joshua W. Bremer, Hearrt R. Bryan, Rachel E. Cadis, Alexander J. Castro, Lauren R. Chaisson, Jordan E. Colona, Dylan J. Compton, Donald G. Cooper, Marissa Cotton, Andrew J. Cowan, Gabrielle M. Cox, Ruth A. Darouse, Devin M. Dauzat, Kelsey D. Dauzat, Jamie F. Davis, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Brooke Duhon, Jacob A. Dupuis, Alexis A. Durante, Janet M. Ellzey, Heart D. Faust, Kristen L. Favalora, Sydney R. Ferguson, Gabrielle A. Filiberto, Ashley E. Fisher, John M. Fontenot, Emily A. Forcha, Nicole Futch, Tergel G. Davaatotgonbaatar, Blair C. Gallon, Brinley N. Giluso, Maria L. Goddard, Megan L. Goelz, Courtney L. Greer, Madison J. Hall, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Maya A. Harris, Alex M. Herbert, David C. Hunt, Mary Danse Jarratt, Megan L. Johnson,

     Also, Kohl A. Kent, Garth N. Kiepper, Dathan C. Kinchen, Corinne P. Kirkland, Maggie L. Klein, Ashley M. Knaps, Michael L. Lamarca, Hannah E. Lanier, Molly C. Lesage, Hannah E. Louviere, Katy Maddern, Allison N. McCrimmon, Jenna N. McHugh, Macy R. Miley, Frank Mons, Carl A. Monvoisin, Bernard A. Newbold, Tyler N. Olivia, Wyatt T. Ott, Christian S. Owens, Dashawn L. Petrie, Sarah A. Plaisance, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Jordan S. Recatto, Anthony L. Reeves, Victoria A. Reggio, Christopher M. Rhodes, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Kaziah Rolle, Naomi M. Russell, Courtney A. Rutledge, Tegan M. Scott, Dominique A. Sims, Wade E. Smith, Naquille Snowden, Lauren A. St. Romain, Markki M. Stephens, Kayla A. Stevens, Lillie M. Stewart, Lelia K. Tate, Ryan D. Thompson, Vy T. Tran, Joseph W. Tzeng, Emily A. Waddell, Brian L. Wagner, Osha B. Weary, Kristin Wiggins, Tristian M. Wilhite, Alan M. Williamson, Brandon M. Woods, Megan E. Zinna

     (Honor Roll) Tamara E. Alexander, J’olie E. Allen, Bonnie B. Baham, Brady R. Bass, Christopher F. Bivens, Jennifer M. Brescher, Morgan H. Busch, Andrew G. Butler, Dimetirous Campbell, Jonathan L. Chambers, Oshu B. Chhetri, Sarah P. Cooper, Kyle K. Coston, Jerome Crawford, Thelma J. Dawson, James A. Druhet, Shelby L. Engeron, Katelyn D. Ennis, Abby M. Gaudet, Stephen E. Gilmore, Gregory L. Griffith, Justin A. Hanson, Taylor R. Hawkins, Jonathan J. Hill, Valeria T. Hincks, Joshua D. Hodgeson, Byronesha A. Jackson, Landon J. Joiner, Chad B. Jones, Kurt R. Kiley, Landon F. Lauderdale, Sandy N. Le, Samuel M. Levy, Indya T. Major, Nibha Manandhar, Max Mazik, Robert J. McClelen III, Leslie G. McNabb, Hunter S. Metrejean, Christopher Miley, Madelyne C. Miley, Kayla E. Morgan, Christiano N. Mouswaswa, Kinsey E. Nichols, Aaron T. Orock, Angela N. Patton, Joseph Perret, Kaylan R. Richardson, Brandon Robertson, Angie A. Rojas, Priscilla P. Sart, Nicholas D. Shipman, Aakriti Shrestha, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Citlalic C. Snell, Michael J. Sponholz, Brindley J. Tallia, Jonathan M. Taylor, Quinton D. Thomas, Garrett F. Tranchina, Brittany A. Veron, Krystal L. Waddell, Tommy L. Walls, Victoria M. Warren, Ronniqua T. Webb, Alexandra Williams, Jon’Vielle A. Williams, Kasey D. Winder

     Husser -- (President’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi

     (Dean’s List) Lane H. Taillon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Justin B. Archote, Amber S. Arnone, Latasha L. Baker, Catherine L. Costa, Kellee M. Costa, Vada M. Crosby, Daphne D. Hebert, Arthur J. Helmer, Hillary M. Jarreau, Kendall R. Lee, Jennifer R. Paille, Stormi Reid, Khealse K. Sibley, Cassie M. Sons, Matthew O. Spano, Catherine C. Thomas, Briana D. Thorn, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth

     (Dean’s List) Claire M. Bergeron, Joshua R. Byars, Hayden S. Hart, Nydoria Jones, Frankea D. Labee, Darryl B. Miles, Kaylea Morgan

     (Honor Roll) Ariel N. Allen, Mark J. Cox, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Joshua McClain, Chealse C. Sibley, Bryce A. Smith

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Laramie E. Callihan, Page A. Clemons, Tristan Gill, Olivia M. Goll, Rachel P. Gonzales, Mary E. Graves, Elizabeth J. Hutchinson, Elizabeth R. Jarrell, Logan N. Johnson, Donis M. Lambert, Matthew C. Lea, Joshua B. Maggio, Hunter E. Oliver, Keller M. Payne, Kelsey R. Payne, Brody W. Simmons, Kathryn F. Splane, Natalie K. Wells, Blaine G. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Sarah B. Block, Kayla K. Bridges, Jessica Brocato, Jestini D. Fox, Blake M. Freeman, Darah M. Givens, Buford (Trey) A. Golden, Dori R. Lanier, Peyton McDaniel, Yulet Silva

     (Honor Roll) Garrett M. Blades, Madelyn M. Cook, Katherine A. Davis, Lawson D. Magee, Leonel Moreno Gonzalez, Ethan T. Morgan, Stewart H. Phillips, Candice M. Picard, Michael A. Sanders, Alliyah N. Sims

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Cody D. Addison, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Tori A. Armstrong, Justin W. Bankston, Katelyn P. Clements, Madison B. Cooper, Chris J. Dominique, David A. Fairburn, Angelena R. Fairburn, Alison T. Garaudy, Hycy S. Giacone, Jennifer M. Goetz, Courtney K. Kugler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Ashley R. Nelson, Timothy P. Sander, Billie N. Snyder, Brianna L. Thompson, Shayna R. Tycer, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Kevin W. Walden, Molly E. Willis

     (Dean’s List) Kimberly M. Duhe, Christopher A. Graham, Chandler M. Guess, Jeremy P. Haase, Dakota J. Jenkins, Matthew B. Kuebler, Jenna E. Licciardi

     (Honor Roll) Dakota L. Bankston, Rachael M. Dalgo, Stephanie M. Fos, Jake M. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Lacey S. Kararick, Welton B. Lewis, Cole F. Stevens, Jessica L. Thomas, Myranda C. Triche, Kiah M. Vasquez

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Brandt D. Lamonte

     (Honor Roll) Royah A. Wheat

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Nicole M. Bailey, Oleg Balaban, Garrett A. Baumann, Mariah L. Benson, Luke J. Bleakley, Breigh A. Blouin, Holly Bourgeois, Joseph B. Bourn, Matthew S. Brewer, Erica L. Caflisch, Zachary R. Camacho, Marianna M. Carter, Matthew M. Carter, Claudia H. Chatellier, Mallory L. Clark, Austin A. Coffin, Maghan K. Coker, Vincent J. Costanza, Mary A. Crovetto, Cody D. Davis, Hannah E. Davis, Taylor A. Denham, Jaira Dove, Kristen E. Duhe, Savanah M. Edwards, Maranda M. Ernest, Toby D. Everett, Kaci L. Ezell, Zackery A. Fortier, Jessica C. Gabriel, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Evan E. Gautier, Brooke M. Giaratano, Shelby C. Gideon, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Thomas A. Hailey, Piper E. Hampton, Evan S. Hargroder, Amanda J. Harris, Savannah L. Hays, Lauren N. Hebert, Cierra M. Heckmann, April M. Hodges, Charles J. Hooper, Brittany M. Howes, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Krystal A. Hux,

     Also, Reaghan G. Ivey, Mason E. Jackson, Elizabeth A. James, Amanda Y. Kern, Victoria R. Kinchen, Kailey M. King, Christina I. Klein, Matthew J. Kunkel, Caitlyn M. Laferrara, Micaela E. Lanus, Brenna C. Licciardi, Glenn T. Loup, Crystal A. Lowe, Tabitha McDowell, Ashley L. McGary, Laken E. McMorris, Paul H. Mitchell, Alexandra N. Morse, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Phuc D. Nguyen, Amy J. Oncale, Parth S. Patel, Vidhi S. Patel, Austen K. Petz, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K.  Puma, Abigail M. Ragusa, Cody M. Raiford, Connor D. Raiford, Breianna A. Real, Jenna K. Reno, Connie D. Rezentes, Danielle J. Ricks, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Megan B. Rodriguez, Kacie L. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Elizabeth C. Schilling, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Talicia X. Smith, Jordan R. Spriggs, Stephanie M. Stafford, Lily S. Tanner, Ricardo H. Tenorio, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Dominique M. Thompson, Caroline E. Wagner, Benjamin M. Wells, Victoria C. Wells, Ashton L. Wilde, Amber N. Wise, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Casey N. Zweifel

     (Dean’s List) Joshua Achee, Nikia Adams, Anthony Baham, Ryan P. Balisteri, Tara L. Barbe, Jessica L. Bass, Brandi L. Bastian, Jennifer Bergeron, Caroline K. Bordelon, Ryan G. Byers, Gabrielle N. Crocker, Daniel E. Cuevas, Leah M. Dahmer, Alexandra C. Depp, Shelby E. Deslatte, Ricky A. Dollar, Donna M. Doussa, Alexis M. Dudas, Steven L. Farmer, Malik E. Fland, Morgan M. Fontenot, Maria E. Gill, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Adam C. Hebert, Nicole L. Hornsby, Amber L. Ingolia, Madison Jackson, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Joshua J. Knox, Jake B. Lipps, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Paula J. McIlrath, Jacob A. Mercante, Jill C. Munchausen, Rose E. Overton, Sara L. Padgett, Savannah L. Rappold, Tiffany N. Rehm, Taylor B. Ribando, Taylor E. Roberts, Brittany N. Saltzman, Alison G. Sante, Joshua S. Schexsnayder, Kyle J. Smith, Paige A. Specht, Joshua S. St Martin, Ryan P. Toner, Haley Vanderlinden, Andrew B. Williams, Joshua R. Wooley

     (Honor Roll) Keioshia Alexander, Melody G. Bardwell, Danielle N. Bergeron, Jessica L. Blackwell, Abigail J. Coates, Madelyn E. Coates, Ethan L. Crayton, Megan E. Dettwiller, Hannah N. Fletcher, Kayla A. Fletcher, Elizabeth E. Ford, Alexandra E. Foto, Brandon S. Gauthier, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Ryan L. Guerra, Michael T. Hart, Lauren G. Hawkins, Christina N. Hicks, Callie A. Kelly, Kayci Kenney, Kodi J. Labat, Leah G. Lambert, Bailey N. Morgan, Nathan Murphy, Preston S. Norton, Ami K. Ridgedell, Justin H. Ritter, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Kyle J. Schafer, Shelby N. Sterling, Thomas A. Tucker, Robert S. Warner, Colin F. Wylie

     Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Tracy C. Giannobile, Danielle N. Magruder, Braie L. Peterson, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Camber T. Robertson, Gabriella A. Townsley, Baleigh R. Vinyard, Gabrielle R. Zrinski

     (Dean’s List) Conner S. Myers, Joshua C. Sapp

     (Honor Roll) Matthew R. Hand, Kyle Rordam

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Joann L. Johnson, Jamecia C. Lucasmilton, Cassidy R. Smart, Bryce J. Tassin

     (Dean’s List) Breanna E. Prevost

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Accardo, Tonykea A. Alford, Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt, Jordan J. Bonfiglio, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Nicholas A. Granat, Seth C. Guerra, Rylie K. Hanson, Logan P. Lamonte, Elizabeth A. Longman, Sherman M. McGary, Ben V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Allie C. Ridgell, Jacob R. Smith, Ryan M. Thomas, Madison Tucker, Tristin A. Yarborough

     (Dean’s List) Samantha N. Bass, Taylor E. Cason, Kayleigh A. Catalanatto, Johnathan R. Griffin, Terri L. Ippolito, Meagan L. McDonald, Shelbi R. Neal, Brittany L. Ridgel, Nicole M. Zimmer

     (Honor Roll) Brighton M. Boudreaux, Paola E. Dheming, Dominic A. Giavotella, Shelbie L. Joiner, Stormy L. Jones, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert, Sarai T. Leonard, Haelea J. McCallister, Justin D. McDonald, Jhanve A. Nolde

TERREBONNE PARISH

     Bourg -- (Dean’s List) Bailey E. Kramer

     Chauvin -- (Dean’s List) Jamie L. Thibodeaux

     Gray -- (President’s List) Patricia A. Fowler

     (Dean’s List) Kailey Carter

     Houma -- (President’s List) Craig M. Billiot, Alec J. Cunningham, Dylan M. Domangue, Lauren M. Guidry, Leaha E. Johnson, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Faith E. Nixon, Chloe T. Ryder

     (Dean’s List) Connie E. Adams, Zhyria O. Cormier, Mikia J. Jackson, Evan J. Lapeyrouse, Jermanee S. Scoby

     Schriever -- (Dean’s List) Vanessa G. Williams

VERMILION PARISH

     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Jada D. Nathan

     (Dean’s List) Ashailee R. Brailey

WASHINGTON PARISH

     Angie -- (President’s List) Morgan R. Boone, Darrielle J. Farria, Stephanie M. Hennes, Natalie N. Michel

     (Dean’s List) Justin A. Bracey, Brittany A. Carter

     (Honor Roll) Danica J. Taylor, Carly R. Temples

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Jade E. Burt, Katelyn S. Cockrell, John A. Collum, Neely A. Corkern, Savanna L. Culpepper, Alana J. Johnson, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Katelyn M. Jones, Shirley M. Mier, Jeremy A. Passaro, Joshua R. Phillips, Bridget V. Pierce, Hannah M. Pittman, Nathan E. Polk, Dustin L. Pounds, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Skyler E. Terrell, Kelly M. Trahan, Alexis S. Turnage

     (Dean’s List) Erica L. Durham, Cameron R. Pittman, Mckayla J. Sandifer, Brian D. Toomer

     (Honor Roll) Brittany N. Applewhite, Christopher D. Jenkins, Benita L. O’Quin, Nicholas R. O’Quin, Ebony Q. Robinson, Maren Schilling

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Chelsea V. Armand, Whitney Ashley, Samantha M. Avera, Jace A. Ball, Tamira N. Bickham, Dehlia M. Blackwell, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Carol A. Bright, Jazmine A. Bright, Lakeiah Brown, Joel A. Brumfield, Victoria A. Cook, Cody W. Cooper, Brianna Cotton, Madison P. Crawford, Kristina M. Gerald, Colt H. Hayno, Christian L. Holliday, Dixie E. Knox, Cole C. Magee, Tiffany M. Magee, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Desiree A. Reeves, Mikayla L. Sarro, Kirby T. Seal, Zackary T. Smith, Laken S. Spears, Sarah C. Spears, Hannah T. Terrell, Qualontra A. Williams, Quentin C. Williams

     (Dean’s List) Christina Aucoin, Katlyn M. Baker, Katelynn R. Clements, Alexus D. Dillon, Blake K. Dufrene, Kadra S. France, Katie E. Herbert, Mitchell K. Murphy, Victoria E. Murphy, Jordan T. Phelps, Hannah M. Reeves, Abby A. Seal, Cheyenne E. Seal, Michaela B. Simmons, Jordan H. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Harleii M. Thomas, Timisha Walker, Haley D. Watson, Tanina M. Winn

     (Honor Roll) Linda M. Bailey, Destiny R. Ballard, Molly S. Dowdy, Kelsi B. Jones, Callie E. Mulina, Denetra L. Rayford, Mark M. Richard, Anna K. Slaughter, Trevor M. Smith, Kaleb M. Voth

     Mount Hermon -- (Dean’s List) Adrianna Brumfield, Dusty M. Kirkland, Hanna R. Whaley

WEBSTER PARISH

     Minden -- (Dean’s List) Lawayla J. Golden

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

     Addis -- (President’s List) Nichole A. Delaney, Kayla D. Mitchel

     (Dean’s List) Chelsea A. Allen, Daryl W. Blink, Katie L. Smith

     (Honor Roll) Shyneisha V. Collins

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux, Amber R. Ware

     Erwinville -- (President’s List) Michlynn M. Scalise

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Brianna K. Andre, Morgan A. Blanchard, Camryn E. Comeaux, Ali L. Delany, Breianna J. Gage, Alvin J. Laprarie, Haylee M. Lott, Madison N. Simpson

     (Dean’s List) Stephanie N. Davis, Henry J. Doucet, August Harris, Alex M. Hebert, Madison J. Laprarie, Mason D. Prejean

     (Honor Roll) Lance J. Evans, Amber L. Laprarie, Victoria L. Parsons

WEST CARROLL PARISH

     Kilbourne -- (Dean’s List) Lacey R. Hill

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Hannah R. Pohlmann, Timothy L. Pohlmann, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Ashton L. Stewart, Alexis R. Whitehouse

     (Dean’s List) Jamee Allen, Katherine Clark, Charleston L. Dixon, Nathaniel D. House, Briana D. Landers, Daryneshia D. Weaver

     (Honor Roll) Vanessa Hunt, Katelyn M. Sirchia

     Weyanoke -- (Dean’s List) Kali C. Smith

 

UNITED STATES

ALABAMA

     Alabaster -- (President’s List) Andrew R. Avans

     Anniston -- (President’s List) Kayla E. Smith

     Bay Minette -- (Dean’s List) Austin H. Chastang

     Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser

     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry

     Mobile -- (Dean’s List) Andrew P. Robinson

     Prattville -- (President’s List) John W. Bobo

     Spanish Fort -- (Honor Roll) James M. Parrish III

ARKANSAS

     Pocahontas -- (Honor Roll) Ashten T. Graves

ARIZONA

     Bisbee -- (President’s List) Josue A. Miranda

CALIFORNIA

     Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. Mcmurray

     Brea -- (President’s List) Ryan B. Ramirez

     Covina -- (Honor Roll) Caitlyn E. Vanhemelryck

     Laguna Niguel -- (President’s List) Caitlin LaMarche

     Long Beach -- (President’s List) Darren M. Johnson

     Los Angeles -- (Honor Roll) Dejion M. Lynch, Maximillian A. Lyons

     Novato -- (President’s List) Sarah R. Fairchild

     Pacifica -- (President’s List) Yasmina A. Ibsen

     Paramount -- (President’s List) Anthony E. Murphy

     Rancho Santa Margarita -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Ramsey

     San Ramon -- (Honor Roll) Marisa N. Rodrigues

         (Dean’s List) Shaquille J. Brown

     Santa Rosa -- (President’s List) Kirsten S. Clites

     Thornton -- (President’s List) Ines Rappl

     West Covina -- (Honor Roll) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO

     Commerce City -- (President’s List) April C. Sutton

     Parker -- (Honor Roll) Cole R. Mullen

FLORIDA

     Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock

     Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jayson A. Carter

     Port Saint Joe -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Lacour

     Port Saint Lucie -- (President’s List) Brigette N. Sanabia

     Tampa -- (President’s List) Souad Akdid

         (Honor Roll) Wesley C. Fredotovich

     West Palm Beach -- (Honor Roll) Gustavo I. Leon

GEORGIA

     Cumming -- (President’s List) Katelynn A. Coleman

     Hoschton -- (Dean’s List) Grant M. Ocallaghan

     Marietta -- (Honor Roll) Brionne R. Geason

     Norcross -- (Honor Roll) Jordan Capps

     Roswell -- (Honor Roll) Justin G. Taylor

     Suwanee -- (Honor Roll) Jessika S. Willard

     Vidalia -- (Honor Roll) Chambria A. Harrison

IOWA

     Clive -- (Dean’s List) Nathan F. Hunter

     Grimes -- (President’s List) Bibidh Bista

     West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans

ILLINOIS

     Lake Villa -- (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Leblanc

         (Honor Roll) Kristina M. Elberling

     O Fallon -- (Dean’s List) Bryce E. Carpenter

     Waterloo -- (Dean’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

KANSAS

     Dodge City -- (Honor Roll) Dillon W. Burkhard

     Lenexa -- (Honor Roll) Lee A. Spight

     Shawnee -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Mcleroy

MARYLAND

     California -- (Honor Roll) Michelle R. Stevenson

     Elkton -- (Dean’s List) Haley Baker

MICHIGAN

     Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier

     Southgate -- (President’s List) Stephanie D. Wells

MISSOURI

Kansas City -- (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Beysselance, Lindsay T. Grace

MISSISSIPPI

     Biloxi -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Hill

          (Honor Roll) Rachel A. Hayes

     Bogue Chitto -- (President’s List) Stephen S. Sasser

     Brandon -- (President’s List) Jim B. Speights

         (Dean’s List) Payton K. Colson

     Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Emily D. Carithers, Robert P. Rawls, Johanna G. Russell

     Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington

         (Honor Roll) David A. Sagona

     Crosby -- (President’s List) Kelly Arnold

     Crystal Springs -- (Dean’s List) Tytiana J. Hall

     Greenwood -- (Dean’s List) Jermaine A. Jones

     Gulfport -- (President’s List) Carolyn Bolton

          (Dean’s List) Dimitri L. Cook

     Hazlehurst -- (President’s List) Kayley M. Patterson

     Kiln -- (Dean’s List) Kaylin D. Strong

     Liberty -- (Dean’s List) Baili T. Harvey

     McComb -- (President’s List) Bailey E. Terrell

          (Dean’s List) Connor B. Raborn

     Pass Christian -- (President’s List) Avion L. Swanier

     Perkinston -- (Honor Roll) Donovan R. Hammers

     Picayune -- (President’s List) Katherine L. Bouchoux

     Sandy Hook -- (President’s List) Meagan A. Carter, Alyssa C. Penton

     Saucier -- (Dean’s List) Derrick M. Mount

     Sharon -- (Honor Roll) Moses Greenwood

     Summit -- (President’s List) Nicholas A. Studdard, Breean V. Talbert, Mary B. Wright

          (Dean’s List) Jessica L. White, Vantreece M. Woodall

     Tchula -- (Dean’s List) Ruby G. Kinsey

     Tylertown -- (President’s List) Kacey L. Leggett

     Weir -- (President’s List) Robert B. Callahan

     West Point -- (Honor Roll) Antreon M. Bennett

NORTH CAROLINA

     Columbus -- (President’s List) Caroline H. Lee

     Mooresville -- (President’s List) Jamal J. Baheth

NEW MEXICO

     Albuquerque -- (Honor Roll) Kimrey D. King

NEW YORK

     Bronx -- (Honor Roll) Eddy R. Polanco

     Jamaica -- (President’s List) Treshanna Taylor

     New York -- (Honor Roll) Dominic J. Nelson

     Syracuse -- (Dean’s List) Catarina R. Council

     Valley Falls -- (President’s List) Madison Brownell

OHIO

     Solon -- (Dean’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

OKLAHOMA

     Fairland -- (President’s List) Jessica Ludwig

     Haskell -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Mcslarrow

OREGON

     Beaverton -- (President’s List) Chibueze I. Onyeagusi

PENNSYLVANIA

     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart

     Reading -- (President’s List) Alexandra N. Gundersen

SOUTH CAROLINA

     Saluda -- (President’s List) Jamarion D. Mathis-Broadwat

TENNESSEE

     White House -- (Honor Roll) Alley R. McDonald

TEXAS

     Allen -- (President’s List) Madeline C. Silvio

     Center -- (Honor Roll) Mack H. Hamilton

     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins

     Columbus -- (President’s List) Parrie R. Hartley

     Cypress -- (President’s List) Stormy C. Davis

     Dallas -- (President’s List) Kyra E. Phillips

     El Paso -- (President’s List) Daniel L. Wasinger

     Harker Heights -- (Honor Roll) Marquez A. Way

     Houston -- (President’s List) Caleb D. Young

     Humble -- (Honor Roll) Madeline E. Odom

     Huntsville -- (Dean’s List) Baylee K. Bishop

     Katy -- (Dean’s List) Laken R. Crockett

     Killeen -- (Honor Roll) Lekesha R. Jelks

     League City -- (President’s List) Savannah Alcazar

     Mansfield -- (President’s List) John J. Lechman

     Natalia -- (President’s List) Brittany Castro

     Pearland -- (President’s List) Brandon N. Martin

     San Antonio -- (Dean’s List) Monica R. Ramon

     Spring -- (Dean’s List) Julia M. Kesterson




More News...