NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 3,849 to Spring 2017 Honors List

Wednesday, May 24, 2017
by: Tonya Lowentritt

     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,849 students to its honors list for the spring 2017 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”  
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Allison C. Daigle

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Katherine E. Scarbrough
     
     Burnside -- (President’s List) Matthew J. Venable
     
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Alexa Brown, Taylar A. Claiborne
     
     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Kaylee M. Burns, Jamee G. Rogers, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano
        (Dean’s List) Lloyd A. Capello, Haylee R. Zeringue

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Templet

     Geismar -- (President’s List) Alexis C. Blanchard, Hannah Fork, Kaleigh E. McCullough
        (Dean’s List) Samantha B. Mulina, Shelbi M. Siears
        (Honor Roll) Conner J. Ghere, Sydney Hooper, Monroe S. McCarty, Tyrone M. Scott

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Ayleen Angel, Rebecca M. Boone, Emma L. Boyd, Erin E. Breaux, Kimberly R. Carmouche, Joseph W. Chandler, Kirk J. Elisar, Danielle D. Eliser, Megan Forbes, Logan M. Ganaway, Jordan D. Gautreau, Tyler N. Gremillion, Madison L. Guitreau, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Sean H. Haydel, Darbie S. Kling, Jaci L. Lavigne, Aric J. Mackay, Taylor L. Mangus, Jordan P. Melancon, Taylor M. Meng, Kelci A. Michelli, Justine J. Perez, Taylor M. Poche, Michelle L. Poirrier, Shelby N. Rachal, Brittney Ramage, Kaitlin M. Rawls, Chelsie C. Reed, Beth M. Roach, Madeline C. Schexnaydre, Jewel E. Simmons, Mallory R. Teer, Megan E. Tircuit, Jacee L. Truax, Kaleigh M. Vargas, Jonathan G. Vidrine, Tori J. Vincik, Sunny Waguespack, Hannah L. West, Ande L. Wingfield, Brooklyn York

        (Dean’s List) Carson A. Adams, Annmarie C. Arceneaux, Tara E. Babin, Jena N. Barlow, Tanner M. Bercegeay, Joshua R. Colon, Garrin Dunbar, Rebecca L. Firmin, Dane T. Gautreau, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Gus Gutierrez, Matthew C. Hawkins, Baylie B. Higgins, Caffre J. Jackson,
Regan E. Jones, Abigail M. Lambert, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Ryan B. Messer, Josten N. Milan, Michaelynn J. Parks, Alex B. Reliford, Dylan M. Richardson, Tobi Robertson, Amy G. Slayton, Rynesha T. Taylor, Tristyn C. Wheeler, Julia J. Whitney, Kelsie D. Whittington

        (Honor Roll) Jace C. Babin, Madison B. Braud, Haley Cannon, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Christian A. Chustz, Renee A. Delaune, Joshua W. Jones, Tanner J. Leblanc, Zachary D. Lipoma, Chandler W. McClure, Ean C. Rainey, Chelsea R. Ramirez, Kade A. Siears, Noah J. Smith, Brandi M. West

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Tyler N. Adams, Ashley E. Aguillard, Mary C. Alford, Cherie N. Arthur, Taylor E. Babin, Madeline M. Bailey, Jade E. Bardwell, Abigail J. Bertaut, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Faith Bourgeois, Jase B. Broussard, Amanda M. Carrasco, Maryssa N. Chartier, Morgan A. Craft, Hailee E. Crockett, Haley E. Evans, River W. Folsom, Joshua T. Green, Shaun Guillory, Bailey K. Hall, Hannah R. Hall, Lauren N. Himel, Jade R. Horton, William S. Janin, Brittney E. Jarreau, Nicole Joyeux, Sarah E. Kline, Alexandra E. Lambert, Chasity McElroy, Ross M. Michel, Morgan A. Miller, Lindsey E. Millet, Madison R. Mire, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Kasey N. Nielson, Kelsie S. Puccio, Kyla Robertson, Rebecca M. Robinson, Jordan A. Rook, Kirsten C. Saint, Luke C. Savoie, Hannah M. Schexnailder, Emily I. Sheets, Candace C. Smith, Laci L. Solar, Peter Tangarife, Allison M. Treece, Arlan C. Turner, Angela C. Twidwell, Bailey K. Watts

        (Dean’s List) Erin L. Antie, Nicholas J. Arcement, Mary Catherine Bennett, Alexis M. Bourque, Emily J. Crocker, Chandler J. Damrill, Danielle J. Fernandez, Olivia P. Gremillion, Destiny N. Griffin, Anna C. Guillory, Lauren A. Jackson, Londyn K. Jumonville, Chelsea L.
Lambert, Ali R. Lebourgeois, Calob J. Leindecker, Hunter R. Liotto, Morgan V. McCrory, Amelia L. Mcgovern, Kierstyn N. Nance, Tyler T. Pertuit, Keleigh A. Poland, Amelia N. Richardson, Lisa N. Riley, Rachel E. Ruiz, Sarah A. Sagastume, Micha E. Scholes, Samantha L.
Shelton, Natalie A. Thibodeaux, Brooke L. Wells, Arkaylie C. Wyre

        (Honor Roll) Taylor J. Alberes, Lacie K. Barbour, Joelle N. Constant, Bridget D. Gaffney, Jami L. Hull, Brea R. Leslie, Molly E. Lopinto, Aimee N. Lowe, Gatlin J. Matherne, Connor W. McCrory, Natalie A. McDonald, Jordyn A. McKey, Jordynn D. Morrissey, Caitlynn N. Ocmand,
Paxton M. Page, Evan C. Richardson, Derrick D. Talbert, Austin M. Tanner, Harry A. Wiggins, Haleigh A. Winston, Brianna N. Young

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Britt L. Alexander, Blair Alexis, Stephanie E. Allee, Tiffany M. Borne, Madelyn E. Bourgeois, Kayla E. Braud, Alaina R. Decoteau, Haley E. Deweese, Jessica M. Dison, Madison M. Edmonston, Ashley K. Ferrari, Emily A. Garrett, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Haylie A. Heath, Olivia M. Miller, Rebekah K. Pocorello, Tess M. Robertson, Madeline B. Siau, Madison L. Snyder, Madelyn M. Stuntz, Rachel Taylor, Angelle N. Williams, Caroline S. Wright

        (Dean’s List) Justin M. Duhon, Sarrah F. Gore, Lauren E. Guedry, Zane A. Jacob, Jacob M. Lasseigne, Chelsey A. Lowery, Dawn L. Poche, Jacob T. Stasko, Stephanie W. Stelly

        (Honor Roll) Jacie E. Dencausse, Emilee R. Mayeaux, Stephen B. Sheets

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Delanie N. Bourgeois, Kalira Miller, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Kase J. Savoy, Jade B. Sheets, Robert L. Whitney, Medley Zeigler
        (Dean’s List) Sydnie E. Bertrand, Michael S. Melancon, Scout Savoy
        (Honor Roll) Gabrielle L. Theriot

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (Honor Roll) Dylan M. Landry

     Labadieville -- (Honor Roll) Lindsey R. Stewart

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Courtney J. Daze

     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Landry

     Plattenville -- (Dean’s List) Derrick McGalliard

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Mansura -- (President’s List) Aaron R. Breaux
        (Dean’s List) Alexis B. Benjamin

     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Kersty Szekely

BEAUREGARD PARISH
     Longville -- (President’s List) Isaiah A. Thomas

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Elise Whitlock

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Za’Alliiah M. Holliday

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Jasmine J. Francis, Marissa K. Jenkins
        (Dean’s List) Alexis M. Jones, Tanner P. Wright
        (Honor Roll) Ronald J. Cherry

     Sulphur -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Patton
        (Dean’s List) Lauren Boenig

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Harrisonburg -- (Honor Roll) Shawn Johnson

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (Honor Roll) Desiree L. Conner

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (President’s List) Britani N. Allen

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Abigail G. Gerding, Margaret R. Hinson, Jack K. McAdams, Deja McKay
        (Dean’s List) Collin W. Cashio, Maryann N. Dykes, Jenna R. Pryor
        (Honor Roll) Jett L. Ashford, Cody A. Day, Cameron P. Duncan, Breanna E. Evans, Morgan D. Georgetown, Raychelle Grimes

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Sushovan Adhikari, Alva E. Allen, Maria Elena V. Allgood, Madalyn G. Arboneaux, Austin B. Arnold, Matthew D. Arnold, Sarah D. Atkinson, Jonathan M. Beard, Jessica M. Bell, Claire M. Bergeron, Abbey N. Bethel, Laura K. Bogan, Brandon R. Bonaventure, Allison M. Brannan, Jarrod M. Braud, Taylor L. Braud, Bret H. Brian, David I. Brian, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Chelsea N. Brignac, Stefanie G. Brignac, Brachell M. Brown, Christy M. Brown, Aundrea D. Burke, Sara R. Cage, Dalton J. Cambre, Allen C. Capell, Kathryn R. Carline, Emily Caro, Johqeise M. Chambers, Madeline M. Chenevert, Jamie D. Cockerham, Jydesha B. Coleman, Landon M. Collins, Sibelle Anne P. Corsino, Chancely N. Courson, Ryne J. Daigle, Chelsea D. Davis, Evelyn Davis, Keyana L. Davis, Jamie I. Dearman, Caroline E. Dejohn, Rachel M. Deville, Shelby R. Devillier, Graydon R. Diaz, Kelonda A. Dixon, Alexandra L. Dodd, Sanel Dragovic, Lauren A. Duke, Margaret J. Dunn, Joseph S. Eaglin, Lindsey R. Ellis, Cody M. Favaro, Jacob M. Fletcher, Austin W. Fogleman, Kelsey T. Franklin, Courtney R. Gatlin, Jenny T. Gautier, Cabrina M. Gordon, Ragen N. Gosserand,
     Also, Lauren R. Gregoire, Hunter C. Griggs, Autum D. Guidry, Shelby L. Guidry, Victoria E. Guitreau, Zachary T. Guy, Michele A. Harder, Kaleb J. Harmon, Penny B. Harrell, Courtney Hart, Avery D. Hester, Ngu Hoang, Kierra L. Hollins, Erin A. Hooper, Rachel H. Hopkins, Kelsey A. Howard, Justin M. Jackson, Rachael J. Javaherian, Nickeyia T. Johnson, Shelby C. Johnson, Hayley N. Jordan, Marcus D. Kelly, Inchan Kim, Natalie M. Knight, Stephen Z. Knippenberg, Claire E. Krause, Sarah E. Krul, Reagan S. Laborde, Amanda C. Lally, Alexa M. Landry, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Sarah R. Leblanc, Kylie E. Lecocq, Jesika M. Lee, Sarah T. Lee, William C. Lee, Calli R. Loving, Kianna L. Lynch, Martin K. Maley, William E. Maley, Tiffany L. Manno, Lauren A. May, Jasmine V. Mays, Sara E. McCormick, Kristmas L. McCoy, Brooklyn R. McCurley,  Katie N. McKinney, Alexis M. Minor, Patrick L. Mitchell, Paige E. Modicut, Bella L. Mokeba, Leanna A. Moore, Anne E. Morgan, Meaghan L. Myrick, Charles A. Norsworthy, Jayla J. Notestine, Tyler A. Overton, Christian Patterson, Lauren V. Peck,
     Also, Raven B. Percy, Aycia E. Peterson, Vy P. Phan, Brittany D. Pitcher, Brianna S. Poche, Olivia L. Ponthieux, Karleacia T. Pooler, Katelyn E. Rains, Kelsey R. Raybon, William C. Reeves, Jennifer B. Repp, Jordan T. Rheams, Mikelia L. Roby, Marissa J. Roge, Raleigh A. Rogers, Christian J. Ruch, Kameryn E. Sadler, Isabel C. Salvaggio, Tyler D. Sansone, Jacqueline M. Savoy, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Chamberlain B. Scott, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Alexis Sevario, Samantha N. Seward, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Claire M. Shriver, Hope E. Simpson, James E. Smith, Savannah R. Smith, Allison C. Soileau, Cecily Solar, Zachary H. Sparks, Megan L. Stroud, Haley R. Taylor, Ashley N. Thacker, Monique V. Theriot, Kaitlyn Tran, Hannah Tucker, Hannah M. Turner, Cassandra Twist, Lauren M. Veal, Sarah S. Vinson, Tiara A. Walker, Madison L. Wall, Krishina L. Wallace, Nicole H. Watson, Jacob F. Watts, Jahnice D. Williams, Jeremy J. Williams, Jimecia L. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Nykara C. Williams, Wanyu Xie, Luoxi Yu, Alexa G. Zambito, Hannah C. Zumo

        (Dean’s List) Blaine A. Amoroso, Alex J. Bertrand, Remy J. Blaize, Rachel L. Bogle, Lauren A. Bott, Austin Breaux, Andrew J. Brouillette, Akil Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Chelsea M. Campbell, Chase R. Cangelosi, Terricka J. Carpenter, Tyler S. Chustz, Christopher D. Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Leighton M. Cole, Terrance G. Coleman, Riley C. Corba, Anthony J. Cousins, Alexis J. Craven, Megan L. Dang, Cashanda D. Davis, Beverly J. Devillier, Cameron A. Duhon, Darrionne D. Ellis, Anna R. Falks, Sydney F. Fife, Jacob R. Fontenot, Hendrick B. Foster, Baxter D. Francis, Ash’Leightatia Gaines, Garrett Gaspard, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Hayden J. Graffeo, Andrew T. Granger, Ariel M. Green, Madeleine A. Gremillion, Courtney R. Grigsby, Hunter S. Gsell, Alexander W. Hertzog, Phillip Huynh, Lacey N. Ivey, Malik C. Jackson, Anita M. Johnson, Kel’Jun K. Jones, Brittany N. Kelly, Lane R. Kesel, Tadrecka J. Lamotte,
     Also, Amber Lane, Jessica Lewis, Tyler M. Loewer, Allison E. Luker, Kelsey R. Mack, Victoria Marriott, Ellen McElroy, Blake M. McHugh, William Meyers, Rebecca E. Miller, Queantae Mobley, Bryan A. Molina, Ralph N. Moore, Kearra N. Moore, Ashley N. Morgan, Grant M. Morgan, Jaylon M. Morris, Tyler M. Morrison, Chad D. Murray, Alexis L. Paddie, Hudson B. Paige, Rachel C. Parker, Leeamber M. Perry, Lina Pham, Sean C. Reliford, Joel A. Roberts, Kaci L. Robillard, Zachary A. Rogers, Olivia L. Ruffino, Rachael E. Shockley, Shannon N. Smith, Jenna M. Songy, Sarah A. Spangler, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Victoria N. Stafford, Macey A. Stock, Emily C. Stockwell, Lydia J. Stuckey, Hilda D. Taylor, Michael G. Templeton, Lucia E. Thayer, Caroline A. Thornton, Monetria Turner, David C. Ventress, Kayla L. Walker, Sabrina K. Ward, Lindsey C. Watkins, Traneicea R. Wilkerson, Jeffery Williams, Dwayne E. Woodard, Wesley Z. Young

        (Honor Roll) Ayonte A. Albert, Adrianna M. Austin, Chadrick A. Bailey, Najla Bataineh, Deondra D. Bell, Hallie M. Betz, Jaslyn B. Bowman, Mary C. Breland, Megan C. Broussard, Mccauley O. Bullock, John Cale, Camille Campbell, Kenneth R. Cole, Timothy D. Colomb, Steven J. Comeaux, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Devin K. Dixon, Carlton E. Dunn, Brielle Garner, Evan P. Gaudet, Austin C. Girod, Jordan D. Guay, Kendra N. Hall, Chelsea C. Hambrick, Zachary A. Harrison, Tiara R. Hatchett, Mattie E. Hawkins, Rachel L. Henri, Zachary T. Heritage, Miriam A. Holmes, Andreia L. Jackson, Kayla D. Jackson, Darrin M. Jones, Hannah M. Keltner, Taylor J. Kennedy, Jordan M. Kittrell, Tyler M. Laiche, Jeffrey McIntyre, Jacob W. Middleton, Aaron M. Minckler, Amanda K. Moran, Khalil J. Mouton, Noah B. Nichols, Elena M. Nodine, Dylan Pham, Christopher J. Phillips, Darren M. Quiett, Stesha T. Rampersad, Marquita K. Rhymes, Erika L. Romero, Ashley E. Ruiz, Samuel J. Sanders, Jade Sanguanruang, Kyle Scott, Raven D. Seymour, Kitauge D. Sharp, Raven M. Skelton, Lorenzo L. Stallion, Mariah J. Stewart, McCall A. Taylor, Ciani C. Walker, Taylor B. Washington, Arkyia Williams, Briana R. Williams, India C. Williams, Jasmine N. Williams, Kaitlyn K. Williams, Kentrick Williams, Madison L. Wilson, Danita L. Winfrey, Brooke A. Zia

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Breigh A. Allen, Hannah R. Ashford, Allison A. Bell, London Berthelot, Amanda K. Boothe, Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Bobbie L. Broome, Mara A. Browning, Brett J. Duke, Carly E. Duke, Rachel A. Dupuy, Madison Durr, Blakeli A. Entremont,
John L. Fryoux, Brant J. Guerin, Caleb T. Harris, Josie D. Jolibois, Sarah M. Jones, Ashton A. Kennedy, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brittany N. Klug, Christopher M. Latting, Leah D. Leblanc, Alicen V. Lieux, Dylan F. Martin, Amy M. Newsom, Guadalupe Ramirez, Ashley Scarbrough, James D. Schopp, Victoria A. Thomas, Brooke F. Turner

        (Dean’s List) Carlee A. Bagley, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Katarina N. Frank, Shonesty M. Green, Molly C. Keel, Justin P. Lafleur, Maggie I. Milstead, Christine C. Miranda, Douglas C. Raiford, Taylor G. Stiles, Chandler C. Tinkler, Lauren M. West, Bailey R. Zito

        (Honor Roll) Corey L. Davis, Sarah A. Delatorre, Ryland D. Fabre, Brenna A. Ferguson, Morgan L. Gueho, Cassidy L. Hebert, Chandler R. Hollingsworth, Tequanea M. Kelly, Peyton M. Knapps, Taylor E. Story, Jaylon L. Turner

     Pride -- (President’s List) Stormi A. Bodin, Rachel C. Gill, Courtney A. Jeffers, Leah Lesage, Rachel M. Perkins, Amanda M. Speeg, Dustin L. Tortorich, Reed J. Williams
        (Dean’s List) John M. Hodges, Madison R. Knapp
        (Honor Roll) Alayna D. Averette

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Matlin C. Amphion, Abigail Ashley, Reagan E. Baggett, Amber N. Boudreaux, Bailey E. Boudreaux, Kylie L. Bozeman, Ryleigh G. Carr, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Katlyn Daigle, Autumn L. Davis, Brittany R. Dempsey, Jonathan Dietz, Hannah M. Dixon, Keyosha A. Dunn, Shelby J. Eisworth, Jamie L. Hewitt, Macie C. Howell, Lauren L. Hughes, Brittany A. Johnson, Emily R. Mann, Daniel L. Myers, Evan Pace, Mason M. Pendergist, Kylie M. Yglesias
        (Dean’s List) Kara E. Eastman, Leeanna J. Humphrey, Zana L. Langley, Logan K. Leggett, Baylie M. Odom, Bria T. Pate, Tasha M. Reid, Kennedi C. Saari, Katelyn Starns, Meagan A. Thierry, Isabella M. Vazquez, Grant E. Von Rosenberg
        (Honor Roll) Jalyn J. Brown, Brianna L. Ensminger, Madeline L. Gagneaux, Jori A. Gardner, Logan J. Metcalfe, Rhagan A. Rider, Kierstyn A. Sutherland, Kami R. Weidenbacher, Brittny A. Williamson

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Sarah M. Bordelon, Alden J. Ceasar, Augusta A. Ceasar, William T. Cucullu, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Santana D. Duncan, Shuyi Feng, Clifton B. Hurst, Jason Palermo
        (Dean’s List) Joseph S. Douglas, Ryan McCutcheon, Mason B. McKnight, Allie A. Newstrom, Wando D. Stampley
        (Honor Roll) Elizabeth A. Kent, Madison E. McHugh, Mary C. Roddy

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Michael S. Austin, John C. Crain, Garrison C. Dighton, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Benjamin T. Ledoux, Brian D. Siebert
        (Dean’s List) Keri L. Cox, Kiesha D. Johnson, Brent A. Siebert, Jessee Yantis
        (Honor Roll) Dennis S. Berthelot Iii, Brooke N. Parent, Lexanne M. Rodriguez

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Sidney K. Bickham, Delaney E. Brady, Ashley Coco

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Savanah A. Peterson
     
     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Heather M. Sarrazin

     Wilson -- (Honor Roll) Gilbert E. Bateman

EVANGELINE PARISH
     Ville Platte -- (President’s List) Courtnie L. Stelly

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Winnsboro -- (Honor Roll) Karen A. Heuduck

IBERIA PARISH
     New Iberia -- (Honor Roll) Jared L. Henry

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Kathryn A. Langland
        (Dean’s List) Joseph Dixon, Adrianne N. Saucier

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Sarah A. Barker, Rebekah E. Burns, Breanne N. Joffrion, Kayla Leclercq, Jamie A. Ragsdale, Kaci L. Rodriguez, Jaci L. Simms, Breaynn A. Tullier
        (Dean’s List) Maya Garnier, Trinecia McCoy, Victoria E. Weaver
        (Honor Roll) Addison M. Kember

     Rosedale -- (Honor Roll) Kameryn B. Fairchild

     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Shelby L. Edmonston, Jessica N. Miller
        (Dean’s List) Jada S. Williams, Ashley L. Zedlitz

     Sunshine -- (Dean’s List) Louanna Brigalia
         (Honor Roll) Victoria A. Brigalia

     White Castle -- (President’s List) Ashley D. Barbarin

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Charles D. Augustus, Keiera K. Buckles, Mason G. Case, Joshua A. Dillon, Rebecca L. Galivan, Sarah E. Gassen, Andrew M. Maher, Alexis A. Montgomery, Connor J. St. Ann
        (Dean’s List) Kirsten Babin, Mark Buckner, Helen A. Launey, Daniel D. Talley
        (Honor Roll) Madison K. Aucoin, Teylor A. Berthelot, Andrew Lodriguss, Savannah A. Short, Katelyn Small, Sarah A. Zeringue

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Ronesha Braxton, Elizabeth A. Brown, Allison D. Carubba, Jessica L. Coats, Jazelle R. Harris, Martinque C. Higgins, Alexus M. Jackson, Tharius L. Lebeaux, Brittani M. Leblanc, Kelsey R. Webster
        (Dean’s List) Bailey R. Adams, Darius P. Burns, Mark A. Hall, Racquel Jackson, Hunter J. Orgeron, Dajuantae Y. Riggins
        (Honor Roll) Trejuan K. Johnson, Terry M. Lyons, Tyesha R. Reed, Tyler M. Rogers, Asia M. Young

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Michael J. Barreca, Victor J. Betancourt Linares, Aymen A. Burhan, Ashley A. Colar, Kiersten G. Cortes, Anjil Dhamala, Karina Garcia, Dominique N. Geraci, Jovan L. Hernandez, Nicholas B. Jackson, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L.
Kent, Cindy A. Ladner, Brittany M. Landauer, Tyron McLemore, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Haley M. Orillion, Precocia L. Parlow, Cierra K. Robiskie, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Kristen R. Stamp, Jessica L. Stevens, Diana A. Taj, Darsi Taylor, Savannah D. Vicknair
        (Dean’s List) Elmer I. Aviles, Cayla J. Bean, Troy E. Green, Claraion N. Hill, Cody P. Lacoste, Jacob T. Lavarine, Irene J. Marino, Cameron M. Pigeon, Shelby N. Pugh, Lauren E. Rizzo
        (Honor Roll) Amber L. Arsuaga, Joshua Bourgeois, Courtney E. Bruno, Taylor M. Bryant, Emily R. Freese, Alexandra Frisard, Alex M. Gonzalez, Alyssa M. Gutierrez, Alyssa K. Larose, Matthew Malbrough, Samuel A. Perelli, Payten S. Schiro, Lindsey R. Shelton, Corrine B. Zelaya, Nia R. Zeno

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Courtney L. Pellegrin, Eric H. Vickers

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Jessica L. Aucoin, Brittany Babin, Lindsey M. Begault, Danielle M. Bourg, Rod Bourgeois, Amanda Costales, Dawn Dupont, Erin A. Fernandez, Christina Gilmore, Jacob M. Gray, Lauren N. Guidry, Paul G. Haddican, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Austin J. Jackson, Carlie A. Martinez, Macy L. Mouton, Gabrielle L. Olivier, Marsha A. Pierre, Jordan S. Pittman, Nicollette P. Poore’, Ashley M. Raiford, Elizabeth Rousset, Danielle R. Savoie, Alyssia B. Smith, Cierra T. Stewart, Ildefonso Vasquez
        (Dean’s List) Allison Barrios, Dajon S. Beard, Tyler J. Becker, Chris Current, Peter A. Dimarco, Breshon Foster, Morgan L. Ledet, Megan E. Mitchell, Bryce W. Schell, Erionne M. Walker
        (Honor Roll) Scot J. Breaux, Kristen L. Calfee, Forrest R. Canfield, Chris J. Charles, Cameryn L. Faulkner, Chante R. Jones, Kirsten A. Lecompte, Ashley A. Theriot

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Brandy R. Adolph, Jesse Al Jabi, Emilee A. Bonura, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Sabrina E. Brue, Katelyn E. Burgess, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Rachel A. Corass, Stacey A. Corass, Michael S. Corchiani, Chloe C. D’Aquin, Christina A. Dill, Corey C. Gaconi, Charles G. Glorioso, Anne E. Hamilton, Rebecca L. Heirsch, Thomas Jackson, Kasmira Jacobs, Kayla T. Martin, Courtney L. Mayer, Victoria L. Moss, Rebecca M. Nuss, Gabrielle L. Pizzuto, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Justin M. Schexnaildre, Alyssa L. Segretto, Rae L. Sharp, Kelsey M. Singletary, Meredith R. Steen, Christine M. Tarride, Kristal L. Terrell, Philip R. Trahan, Catherine R. Urquhart, Amanda P. Weidie
        (Dean’s List) Amber M. Bode, Alaura E. Cervini, Nicholas W. Dougherty, Ashley N. Dowling, Lily M. Hebert, Carly C. Kieffer, Megan E. Rauch, Ashley L. Segretto, Brittaney E. Snyder, Blair W. Soignier, Meghan M. Stokes, Kirsten M. Vollenweider, Victoria A. Young
        (Honor Roll) Joshua D. Ansardi, Catherine E. Campeaux, Vincent J. Chiappetta, Katelyn M. Davis, Patrick Michael M. Green, Danielle M. Gresse, Diamond Johnson, Riley Katz, Ryan M. Marciante, Nga T. Nguyen, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Quintin D. Perkins, Alexis A. Stokes

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Tara L. Elliser, Kirstyn R. George, Racheal E. Lagrue, Brett P. Percle, Brady J. Perque, Raymond W. Reimann
        (Dean’s List) David J. Bourgeois, Angeneka S. Jacobs, Kevin L. Page, Maegan J. Saul, Chad E. Thiaville
        (Honor Roll) Brooke M. Perque, Liya I. Williams

LA SALLE PARISH
     Jena -- (Dean’s List) Anthony M. Aguilar

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Sydney M. Leblanc, Madison P. Rigdon, Olivia G. Tidwell
        (Dean’s List) Zyria D. Guillory, Carley N. Guillot

     Youngsville -- (Dean’s List) Maranda J. Scopes
        (Honor Roll) Benjamin A. Bayless

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Marissa K. Bellanger, Carley T. Duet
        (Dean’s List) Barbara T. Bach, Randee R. McDonald
        (Honor Roll) Beau M. Blanchard

     Galliano -- (Dean’s List) Brennen H. LeBlanc, Brooke E. Sampey
        (Honor Roll) Katie C. Duet

     Golden Meadow -- (President’s List) Savannah Leblanc

     Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan M. Curole

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Traci R. Olin, Sierra A. Ponvelle
        (Dean’s List) Benton P. Arceneaux, Shane K. Thompson

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Ariel B. Cook, Katie M. Delaneuville, Fabein Disedare, Jamie Mayeux, Kayli E. Payne, Madison C. Peters, Makayla B. Peters, Rachael A. Portier, Schuylar M. Ramsey, Morgan E. Sanders, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Kristie R. Steadman, Brice W. Wagner
        (Dean’s List) Cara J. Blanchard, Hannah R. Cardaronella, Keri Disedare, Joanna R. Foster, Tramaine D. Keith, Emily G. Leeper, Micah C. Thornton
        (Honor Roll) Joseph E. Duplessis, Kyle A. Richert, Shadinea Whittington

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Peyton K. Addison, Anna R. Arceneaux, Grace M. Atwell, Rory J. Avant, Parker J. Berthelot, Christian M. Beter, Katie D. Brignac, Brandt A. Buchanan, Lindsey K. Callender, Amber L. Charbonnet, Sydney E. Chauvin, Brittany E.
Chedraui, Hunter D. Collins, Danielle G. Coniglio, Robbin L. Corkern, Logan G. Cormier, Blake Cowart, Leonard G. Crider, Seth B. Crnko, Brianna J. Denmark, Nicholas S. Dolan, Savannah M. Douglas, Tiffany M. Dover, Logan J. Dykes, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Jensen R. Firmin, Joshua L. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Claire N. Fournier, Claudio V. Franc, Ray W. Fuller, Amanda C. Gann, Kristyn M. Gary, Sadie D. Gautreau, Mattie E. Gibson, Hayli M. Gillette, Samantha N. Graves, Bethany Gray, Carl D. Guidry, Devin Guidry, Madison L. Guidry, Victoria L. Guidry, Natalie S. Gunter, Christy L. Hall, Savannah L. Hall, Sydney N. Hamilton, Ashleigh E. Hanna, Raymond B. Hardison, Bradley C. Harris, Darrin T. Harris, Matthew C. Heil, Bailey J. Hennesy,
     Also, Spencer R. Herring, Emilee Hickman, Joshua D. Hinkel, Megan M. Hull, Martin A. Hutchins, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Kaitlyn A. Jackson, Faith M. Jackson-Nixon, Ashley N. Jacobs, Haley D. Johnson, Ashley Jones, Gabrielle T. Kling, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Kayla A. Lamana, Lauren A. Lambert, Reanna L. Lanoux, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Madison R. Larson, Kyu Lee, Tony J. Licciardi Jr, Taylor J. Lilley, Celena C. Long, Natalie N. Lorena, Kaitlin R. Ma, Sarah J. Magliolo, Zachary C. Matherne, Morgan L. McClendon, Rachel McCrory, Marykatherine E. Melfi, Leah B. Miller, Madison P. Mincey, Ashley N. Nesom, Tiffany A. Nevels, Jensen A. Ortego, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Brant H. Passman, Katie F. Patterson, Koral A. Pattison, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Jessie M. Quantrille, Becka M. Quebedeaux, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Courtney S. Richoux, Kylie N. Roberson, Timothy D. Roberts, Carrigan J. Robinson, Lillian K. Robinson, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Lee-Ann J. Ryan, Christian H. Scott, Kaisey N. Seegmiller, Carlee A. Smith, Dylan A. Stanley, Sarah D. Starkey, Abbie M. Stevenson, Breanna Stout, Sterling M. Suggs, Emma E. Tedder, Casey Tessmer, Kori N. Tilyou, Vincent T. Ton, Hans J. Troxclair, Jay A. Tulk, Caleb H. Walls, Justin Webb
    
     (Dean’s List) Carleigh C. Adams, Brett C. Ahlf, Kindra N. Aime, Ivy A. Ainsworth, Alexis J. Bourgeois, Sydney F. Breaux, Tania A. Brooks, Anna M. Brown, Gabrielle C. Brown, Breanna L. Chenier, Ashlyn M. Cooper, Darian B. Drude, Brynne L. Dugas, Robert Ellis, Harleigh N. Emrick, Brittany N. Faller, Breeann R. Fowler, Lisa K. Friedrich, Lauren Fussell, Benjamin R. Genre, Bailey R. Gill, Brooke Gonzales, Paige E. Green, Adaline J. Griggs, Kristopher M. Guedry, Dillon T. Haley, Brianne N. Hall, Jensen L. Henderson, Amelia E. Holden, Hunter W. Holmes, Kristin N. Jarreau, Clayton E. Jordan, Nicholas R. Kennedy, Brice N. Larson, Kaitlyn A. Lindsey, Kevin Long, Kaitlyn R. McKenzie, Casey Melerine, Alexis J. Montgomery, Brady A. Morris, Michael R. Mullins, De’Ja D. Murray, Leslie L. Parrish, Payton K. Pickett, Austin O. Polk, Cameron L. Pollard, Cody B. Pollard, Karson R. Pope, Haley M. Porter, Lecarlsha Reed, Adam S. Reynolds, Matthew A. Richard, Krista N. Schelter, Jacob S. Shaffett, Austin B. Shirley, Brookney A. Stevens, Spencer J. Suggs, Tanner J. Swain, Meagan E. Thames, Jill L. Trammell, Erin E. Warner, Leanna West, Robin A. Wilson, Daniel E. Wingate, Amanda Wray

     (Honor Roll) Chloe R. Alicea, Joseph D. Basso, Kaylin B. Calmes, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Kaitlyn A. Childress, Payton C. Cook, Zoie B. Cook, Regan V. Davis, Berkley P. Dean, Colby T. Diez, Carl G. Doescher, Alana J. Dubecky, Malyn N. Fontenot, Chandler Fredricks, Emily C. Garafola, Lauren E. Garaudy, Adam M. Gray, Jacob B. Hardison, Caleb D. Kerstens, Daniel C. Larson, Austin N. Loup, Mackenzie C. Martone, Stephanie A. Matthews, Renee A. McFee, Laney R. Miley, Alexandra E. Mohr, Olivia A. Nesom, Kevin R. Noble, Cody L. Plaisance, Amanda L. Quick, Matthew B. Rayburn, Blaire A. Romig, Carley E. Saunders, Joseph M. Sceroler, Whitney P. Schweinefus, Britney S. Schweitzer, Jamie L. Smith, Zachary A. Stephens, Michelle L. Trammell, Kaleb A. Tutt, Taysha J. Tutt, Joshua B. Wetzel, Ryan A. Williams

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Destinee N. Morales, Brianna N. Reeves
        (Dean’s List) Clara E. Krzykwa
        (Honor Roll) Kayla R. Andrews

     Holden -- (President’s List) Alexis M. Aime, Nicholle M. Chatelain, Randi M. Corbett, Fabian Edwards, Eric S. Forbes, Tyler J. Hasson, Megan D. Lanoy, Taylor A. McLean, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Kayla D. Navarre, Taylor Page, Nathan L. Penalber
        (Dean’s List) Tiffany A. Ambrose, Raini A. Blackwell, Holli B. Carlton, Madison E. Mizell, Mattie N. Sensat, Madisyn A. Wascom, Deanna E. Woessner
        (Honor Roll) Crandall V. Blount, Shelby C. Breckwoldt, Lauren A. Clardy, Sarah Jones, Gabrielle R. Reynolds, Kelsey R. Stratton

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Achord, Ashleigh Balfantz, Cory L. Boudreaux, Kaleb D. Brock, Selena E. Brown, Alyssa M. Chatagnier, Madeline J. Felps, Lance E. Finnell, Ashton B. Gill, Cadie L. Guitreau, Lyla M. Hixson, Bridget M. Kellum, Erin E. Lavergne, Whitney L. Lobell, Justin McLin, Alex R. McMorris, Melissa N. Merritt, Brodie K. Newsom, Brittney E. Nickens, Daniel A. Palmer, Destiny W. Sadler, Mallorie A. Sanders, Kelli M. Satterfield, Zachary P. Savoy, Ambriehlla M. St. John, Samuel H. Taylor, Bailey L. Turner,
Carlie N. Whittington
        (Dean’s List) Taylor A. Bice, Cheyenne L. Carter, Benjamin W. Cutrer, Matthias Fowler, Victoria A. Hart, Jarrett T. Lobell, Kara L. McCoy, Sierra E. Merritt, Hayden C. Nickens, Jazmine D. Oliphant, Shelbi B. Spier
        (Honor Roll) Emily A. Duffy, Crystal G. Hilbun, Angel R. Letulle, Jennifer Miller, Savannah N. Powell, Brenna N. Schmidt, Kaitlyn E. Turner, Monica L. Vincent, Sarah N. Watts, Matthew Wiley

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Courtney N. Adkins, Jace R. Berthelot, Ashley Doggette, Julia E. Ernest, Brittany M. O’Brien, Simone M. Odom, Breanna M. Threeton, Britany M. Webber
        (Dean’s List) Emma L. Austin, Katie L. Balfantz, Chaz N. Scivicque
        (Honor Roll) Lacy L. Loupe, Ali E. McCoy

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Keenan J. Austin, Andrew L. Benton, James C. Egle, Adile Gendusa, Marrie C. Hills, Miranda Lobell, Madison M. Paulus, Taylor M. Picou, Emily D. Simeon, Taylor A. Steele, Rachel L. Sullivan, Kaylee D. Threeton
        (Dean’s List) Robert J. Brown, Austin D. Harris, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Carly L. Shields, Brooke A. Singer, Patricia A. Thompson, Jacqueline L. Zarate
        (Honor Roll) Tarez A. Cowsar, Savannah R. Davidson, Michael K. Fontenot, Janie L. Richardson, Samara Scott, Dakota R. Stewart, Justine E. Threeton
     
     Walker -- (President’s List) Cody Arceneaux, Victoria G. Arledge, Morgan J. Arthur, Taylor N. Barras, Luke B. Blocker, Kathryn O. Bokun, Kevin T. Bokun, Christopher K. Bowman, Raechel L. Brown, Triston E. Brown, Lauren E. Buchanan, Brennan M. Burrick, Kristen Burrick, Calyn B. Cain, Madeline C. Carter, Hunter J. Chaney, Preston W. Chaney, Carmen N. Coon, Zachary P. Cox, Paige L. Creel, Mary L. David, Taryn N. Dixon, Emma C. Duffy, Reese C. Dugas, Sydney A. Elbert, Madison E. Elliott, Raegan E. Fontenot, Christian T. Gonzales, Justin Hibbard, Amber N. Howard, Zoe S. Kurtz, Madison L. Lane, Tristan G. Leblanc, Brittney K. Martello, Ryan M. Miller, Meredith A. Moore, Kara A. Norris, Bailee A. Owens, Brittanie R. Pevito, Shelby R. Phillips, Jessie B. Ratliff, Avery L. Renfrow, Jessica R. Robinson, Amy W. Sanders, Gretchen M. St. Pierre, Landon J. Stringer, Brittany N. Talbert, Lynnsie M. Taylor, Breanna J. Turpin, Garrett C. Voisin, Alexis J. Waguespack, Shanon M. Waguespack, Kristian P. Westbrook, Bailey M. Williams, Emily K. Williams, Patrik A. Zachary
        (Dean’s List) Brennan L. Anderson, Victoria A. Bankston, Christopher C. Bass, Logan P. Bergeron, Camille A. Bokun, Kailey R. Brown, Lindsey D. Cheek, Maia Carmelita A. Dominguez, William J. Grieshaber, Karly E. Gunter, Shelby L. Lee, Mason D. Lockhart, Dillon R. Mancil, Emily B. Mayfield, Julia E. Meole, Madelyn P. Paternostro, Samantha E. Reine, Brielle E. Ricca, Taylor M. Sharp, Brandi D. Sibley, James M. Stephens, Micheala E. Thorpe, Daniel C. Turner, Tristan A. Wilkinson
        (Honor Roll) Toby K. Ard, Bailey L. Armstrong, Brittany P. Bobzin, Whitney R. Comeaux, Chelsea D. Coutee, Noah R. Danburg, Brady A. Davis, Paige R. Devall, Rachel A. Forte, Brianne M. Guidroz, Lindsey H. Johnson, Shaun T. Lowe, Kailin R. May, Victoria N. McMasters, Lianet Perez, Rachel H. Russin, Kyron M. Scott, Kristen Shugart, Taylor E. Shugart, Allison R. Wilson

     Watson -- (President’s List) Lila M. Bordelon, Jessica A. Bowen

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchitoches -- (President’s List) De’Kayta S. Alex

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Christina Blair, Jacob P. Boudreaux, Angela Calico, Stephen D. Cassingham, Annabel D. Copping, Jessica M. Edinburgh, Brigette M. Escandon, Stephen G. Forcier, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Robert H. Gipson, Brittany N. Gratia, Nancy Kambi, Theresa Latino, Tia K. Lewis, Tori McClue, Janeva M. Morris, Kristy B. Morrow, Seone A. Nealy, Alexis Novel, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Rachel M. Rebstock, Robin Reynolds, Jernae M. Ricard, Christina Rising, Breshawn Russell, Angelica Schiffer, Alicia M. Schouest, Jabbar Singleton, Kaelynn R. Smith, Jamyra R. Thomas, Mychal L. Truxillo, Lian C. Warner, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf
        (Dean’s List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Jasmine J. Anderson, Olivia K. Armanini, Alexander H. Bolanos, Nathaniel J. Britton, Colette M. Casso, Amber L. Constantine, Rebekah Cruice, Cedric Dent, Brittney Dyer, Brandi K. Gibson, Chandler M. Green, Kaila Griffin, Alfred G. Harper, Aisha J. Holmes, Patrick L. Jones, Hannah L. Juneau, Kailynn A. Labeaud, Tyler R. Patton, Amber L. Pearson, Paul J. Roberts, David J. Rome, Blaze Schifferstein, Gabrielle D. Scioneaux, Malika I. Simms, Cassie M. Thomas, Casey M. Williams, Christopher M. Wright
        (Honor Roll) Peter E. Arbo, Christina Dolese, Paul E. Ferguson, Morgan A. Fille, Kennedi D. Greenwood, Rashif A. Holmes, Erica A. Johnson, Darriane A. Jones, Rayana M. Lasalle, Laney M. Lecompte, Keara Muhammad, Michelle M. Robinson, Margueritte M. Sauter, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Carnisha A. Tassin, Cierra M. Williams, Kayla C. Williams, Kayla S. Wilson

OUACHITA PARISH
     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Krishna Raj Paudel

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Catherine L. Becnel, Emily J. Daigle, Robin M. Drury, Emily M. Hartzog, Brenna R. Kennair, Hayley R. Kennair, Hailey M. Sculthorp, Brittany Smith, Hannah M. Vaughn
        (Dean’s List) Randall K. Grafe Jr, Alee L. Hess, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Ashley Miller, Emily M. Morgan, Nicole Navarre, Natalie M. Ragusa
        (Honor Roll) Cara E. Becnel, Casey L. Burlette, Mallory A. Picou

     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth A. Farizo
        (Dean’s List) Spencer D. Leslie

     Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Courtney M. Sylve

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Batchelor -- (Honor Roll) Alaysia D. Paul

     Fordoche -- (Dean’s List) Elexia C. Smothers

     Jarreau -- (President’s List) Caroline L. Hughes

     Lakeland -- (Dean’s List) Jake A. Crocker

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Tamara M. Will
        (Dean’s List) Cassi M. Cashio, Elizabeth K. Kreutzer

     Morganza -- (President’s List) Markisha M. Harris, Hayden S. Kimball

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Bree A. Landry
        (Dean’s List) Molly C. Leonards, Erin McCaulley

     Oscar -- (President’s List) Torie L. Ortis
        (Dean’s List) Katlyn M. Debetaz

     Ventress -- (Honor Roll) Kristen P. Bello

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Jessica M. Celestine, Madison L. Gallagher
        (Honor Roll) Samantha A. Bergeron

     Deville -- (Dean’s List) Sydney L. Servin
        (Honor Roll) Trevor R. Parish

     Pineville -- (Honor Roll) Grant A. Porter

SABINE PARISH
     Many -- (President’s List) Breyanna J. Johnson

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Arabi -- (Honor Roll) Cody J. Lamarque

     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Calecas, Virginia M. Enlow, Amanda L. Freeman, Christina M. Haydel, Austin F. Olivier, Mason P. Owens, Olivia M. Rivera
        (Dean’s List) Norma T. Hernandez, Lillian Q. Huynh
        (Honor Roll) Harley M. Henderson, Ashley M. Hontiveros, Frances B. Price, Jason A. Savoy

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Callie M. Lambert

     Violet -- (Dean’s List) Da’Shan S. Encalade, Cody M. Sires

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron
        (Honor Roll) Breanne M. Bias

     Boutte -- (President’s List) Hannah Orgeron

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Katie L. Schouest
        (Honor Roll) Maegan E. Breaux, Blake A. Lorio

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Madison E. Allen, Ashley M. Bell, Allie A. Bennett, Katherine M. Brand, Allie M. Buckwalter, Alexandra Creel, Casey L. Desentz, Kimberly N. Feagley, Kelsey E. Felton, Kade J. Granier, Savannah R. Joseph, Blake D. Martin, Allie G. Mire, Courtney B. Parker, Emily C. Pritchett, Brandon K. Robichaux, Brooke A. Robichaux, Lynzy Rochelle, Dewaynika C. Smith, Sarah M. Smith, Hunter J. Williams
        (Dean’s List) Desiree P. Acosta, Danielle E. Barrios, Paulo A. Casanova III, Casey S. Erwin, Morgan C. Foret, Lauren E. Fuller, Michelle A. Haydel, Katherine E. Johnson, Kennetta Miller, Caitlin R. Pepperman, Francesca G. Roussel, Madison O. Sellers, Michael R. Vanamburg, Aliyah S. Zeien
        (Honor Roll) Cherie’ E. Bergeron, Alex S. Gaudet, Nicole E. Haydel, Nicole J. Leblanc, Cole J. Martin, Mia K. Smothers

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Darla Donnaud, Maya M. Gauthier, Jason L. Nyblom, Bernice Williams
        (Dean’s List) Deja Johnson, Sierra Stoney
        (Honor Roll) Raven J. Borne

     Luling -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Abadie, Samantha G. Albert, Marissa C. Aucoin, Katie A. Becnel, Shelbi N. Berthelot, Taylor L. Boudreaux, Payton E. Bryant, Logan A. Cancienne, Kaleb P. Champagne, Seth J. Champagne, Abbie E. Chiasson, Mason A. Dauphin, Blaire A. Fonseca, Breanna M. Ford, Lauren A. Lorentz, Christian A. Medina, Brett H. Patterson, Andrew S. Perret, Kimberly N. Porche, Danielle M. Rankin, Karlie A. Saucier, Austin J. Webre
        (Dean’s List) Katie E. Abadie, Dane L. Authement, Arianna M. Bastian, Tyler J. Bourgeois, Kayla N. Chategnier, Alexis G. Gervais, Micheala J. Lauland, Ryan D. Leblanc, Travis M. Orillion, Shawn P. Plaisance, Marissa L. Poret, Jordan A. Reid
        (Honor Roll) Hailey S. Castiglione, Eric P. Evers, Brandon A. Goforth, Sydney H. Morris, Kelsey Perret, Shelby A. Robicheaux

     Norco -- (President’s List) Adam T. Clavelle, Megan E. Holliman, Dequaz A. Humphries, Jordan N. Jacob, Meghan R. Johnson, Andrea M. Matherne, Sarah E. Patty
        (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Braud, Jared J. Bryant, Macey L. David, Gabrielle M. Hyorth, Jill S. Rocquin

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Jacob E. Bordelon, Chelsea L. Brown, Alvin J. Buckley, Zachary A. Corzo, Alan Garcia Soria, Paige N. Hamon, Evan D. Hileman
        (Dean’s List) Jenna M. Bordelon, John R. Bulger IV, Ana Hernandez, Jayme L. Songy
        (Honor Roll) Alexis M. Guerra, Christa E. Shelton

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Robert B. Carter, David W. Daniels, Keisha J. Davis, Leslie D. Forman, Patrice L. Gilmore, Troyneesha S. Hurst
        (Dean’s List) Garalisha M. Cousain, Tiffany M. Luper, Shandraneka L. Singleton
        (Honor Roll) Britney A. Bell

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Krittayanee Charoenpap, Tiffany L. Davion, Jaina D. Green, Kaitlynn C. O’Quinn
        (Dean’s List) Mikayla N. Martin, Skylar P. Thibodeaux
        (Honor Roll) Caroline L. Wheeler

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Arceneaux
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Haley M. Dufresne, Gillian R. Miculek, Destiny N. Morales
        (Honor Roll) Mikayla F. Meyer

     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Yolanda M. Farlough, Jess M. Lambert
        (Dean’s List) Paul A. Faucheux
        (Honor Roll) Kennedy E. Matherne, Olivia A. Mohon

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Mallory C. Babin, Courtney L. Michel, Kailie Poche
        (Dean’s List) Jeanne M. Simar

     Saint James -- (President’s List) Alex J. Sotile

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Krystie Barnes, Mason T. Scioneaux
        (Dean’s List) Dejae M. Jasmin

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Eunice -- (President’s List) Skylar J. Matte, Ashley E. Moffett
        (Dean’s List) Autumn L. Brown, Trenon P. Trosclair

     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Terri E. Crutcher, Charnae S. Pipes, Angela Y. Thomas
        (Dean’s List) Brandon M. Hollier
        (Honor Roll) Daijah A. Anderson

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Berwick -- (Honor Roll) Clarence K. Robinson

     Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Cullen W. Hinkle

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Dayna M. Celino, Abigail R. Coleman, Benjamin M. Delbert, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Emily L. Ernest, Emma J. Foster, Lauren M. Gros, Madelyn N. Jarman, Mikayla R. Kackley, Preston E. Knight, Caitlyn A. Leblanc, Brianna E. Loyd, Elizabeth J. Manuel, Alexandria M. Mulkey, Charley D. Popp, Shayla B. Shaw, Kaylin R. Smith, Robyn E. Sykes, Gretchen P. Watson, Casey L. Whiteman
        (Dean’s List) Gabrielle T. Bernard, Amberlyn E. Curtis, Ernesto A. Medrano, Courtney L. Price, Etienne J. Sequeira, Jamie L. Smith
        (Honor Roll) Matthew G. Boudreaux, Colin V. Buttone, Joseph C. Celino, Alexander W. Gondolfi, Joshua T. Manuel, Austin M. Prejean, Matthew O. Salvetti, Brianna L. Wale

     Bush -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Balli, Kimberly M. Barletter, Mason R. Bourgeois, Bailee M. Carroll, Elizabeth N. Crain, Jessie E. Gaspard, Michele A. Gremillion, Barbara J. Le, Brooke L. Perrera, Blake H. Pounds, Katie E. Songy
        (Dean’s List) Joshua P. Balli, Joshua L. Calderone, Delani M. Hopper, Allison M. Lawless, Krista L. Lepkowski, Kyle Schech, Brooke N. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Draven P. Collins, Austin C. Noel

     Covington -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Agresta, Evan N. Akeroyd, Cassidy D. Arcement, Steven Arias, Amy D. Atchison, Blaize J. Bacas, Garyn E. Ball, Amelia Barker, Clayton Barker, John W. Barrett, Sandra Barrios, Kaycie R. Bernier, Alexandra Bond, Jena M. Boudreaux, Garrett Buras, Madison D. Burkeens, Kathy Burns, Courtney A. Butters, Stephen L. Carpenter, Holly E. Cefalu, Preston Chatham, Olivia M. Chenevert, Kayleigh M. Chiasson, Haley S. Clark, Russell W. Cole, Alan D. Comardelle II, Deonne L. Coner, Kyle P. Connell, Emily J. Cothern, Abigail B. Cottrell, Daniel P. Cousins, Candice C. Crespo, Amanda Dacosta, Clifford A. Darby, Andrew M. Decker, Erin A. Deen, Benjamin M. Dehler, Taylor R. Dossett, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Dana M. Duplantier, Tyler J. Duplechin, Glenda C. Ernest, Kristen N. Fayard, Victoria E. Foret, Christian J. Fortner, Erin E. Frazier, Caleb R. Friend, Patrick Gandolfo, Rene D. Gandolfo, Aimee L. Garrett, Randi P. Gaspard, Elisa T. Gauthreaux, Joanna B. Gautreaux,
     Also, Kelly N. Gilson, Jacob C. Glazner, Kaylin S. Guillory, Morgan R. Hagan, Griffin A. Hakenjos, Cliff R. Hall, Micah J. Hamner, Christopher A. Hannan, Karley M. Hanzo, Hallie V. Harper, Richard P. Hebert, Brook H. Herberger, Eric Homiak, Charles W. Humphries, Samantha B. Husser, Katelyn M. Jeans, Cameron J. Jenkins, Katherine D. Jenkins, Cameron P. Keim, Rachel E. Kelly, Kacee C. Kidder, Amanda M. Kitch, Grace E. Klein, Christoper J. Koehl, Anna G. Koepp, Tanya A. Kramer, Trista E. Kramer, Isabelle M. La Garde, Anna K. Leach, Garrett M. Loupe, Virgil R. Magruder, Shelby A. Marcotte, Abigail K. Margavio, Drew D. Markham, Brody A. McDaniel, Amanda C. McInerney, Patsy M. McNeil, Alejandra C. Mejia, Laura Mendoza, Qusonda Mermilliod, Brandon M. Messina, Allyson P. Miller, Adam B. Mondello, Brittany L. Montalbano, Laura A. Montreuil, Nicholas P. Moran, Marie Motahari,
     Also, Kimberly A. Nilsson, Leia E. O’Connell, Chrystol A. O’Connor, Tori L. Oestriecher, Margaret A. Ohler, Jonathon J. Ortego, Savannah C. Parrish, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Amber R. Peytavin, Alex J. Price, Shekira T. Price, Claire M. Putnam, Paige E. Putnam, Krystena L. Randall, April M. Randazzo, Krista H. Reich, Hailey Rhodes, Beverly K. Richard, Kayla M. Riecke, Kelly E. Ripple, Mia M. Roberts, Tori M. Rodriguez, Corinne R. Roe, Noah L. Rogers, Madison C. Rooney, Lacy N. Santana, Holly A. Savoie, John S. Schaffer, Dustin W. Schneider, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Camille E. Seeger, Andrea I. Sharp, Chloe S. Sicignano, Aimee Simoneaux, Jenna L. Spell, Jennifer C. Stine, Amanda C. Strain, Kelsey L. Stump, Alexis R. Taylor, Christian V. Taylor, Jena H. Thompson, Nicole Tisdale, Rachel L. Traylor, Morgan A. Trujillo, Katie N. Tyson, Paul E. Vaccaro, Lorraine C. Weiskopf, Cole R. Westenhiser, Alyxandra M. Westfall, Tracy D. White, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Tyler S. Williams, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Chelsea Woods, Molly E. Ziegler
    
        (Dean’s List) Brendan C. Allen, Dominic G. Armantrout, Luke D. Bacas, Evan J. Bailey, Thomas G. Ballinger, Collin H. Becnel, Terelle R. Bibbins, Victoria E. Cabirac, Elise G. Candies, Matthew Capdeville, Mckenzie J. Conzonere, Taylor Courrege, Austin J. Cradic, Jathan P. Cutrer, Kailey A. Davis, Brooke L. Deeks, Joshua S. Dehler, Katherine E. Dittman, Gabriella M. Drumm, Emma G. Dupaquier, Melissa Ellis, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Megan M. Featherston, Hannah C. Fersch, Tori N. Fowler, Maranda Frey, Rebecca C. Frey, Lisa E. Galloway, Thomas G. Gorringe, Leif Graves, Madelynn E. Grimley, Sam Hardee, Eman C. Haynes, Destiny S. Hebert, Rhett C. Hickman, Kelly R. Hill, Samantha D. Hood, Christopher J. Hughes, Jaimie E. Jakes, Morgan F. Jeanfreau, Preslee L. Jones, Tyler M. Kelley, Victoria Kraus, Bailey A. Kuhn, Antonio G. Lachin, Jasmine E. Lamotte, Michael D. Ledet, Joy E. Mayer, Nicole Motichek, Abby S. Nicaud, Mary C. Northington, Holden A. Pitre, Quincy R. Richardson, Hunter T. Rodwig, Amy L. Roux, Cooper J. Tedesco, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Isabella M. Walch, Clinton J. Walker, Bethany M. Warden, Hannah R. Weiskopf, Kayla V. Williams, Lillian P. Young

        (Honor Roll) Andrew J. Breeland, Renee M. Broussard, John C. Casey, Brett Ashley W. Custer, Tyler L. David, Abbey G. Fauntleroy, Randy J. Fauntleroy, Addison A. Fernandez, Shane J. Guidry, Claire L. Heyd, Ashley B. Hovey, Kiley Hovey, Austin M. Hynes, David C. Kerr, Meredith M. Laborde, Laura J. Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Julia L. Lauck, Chad Liberto, Madison V. McEntee, Mitchell C. McHugh, Mallery C. Mele, Oscar E. Mendoza, Marena R. Moore, Nancy A. Peck, Mark R. Rees, Brenden C. Riche, Maria F. Rojas Arboleda, Austin B. Schmidt, Taylor A. Singletary, Morgan A. Somerville, Kelsey A. Spruill, Shannon T. Stirling, Kate Thomas, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Tyler J. Wilson

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Teresa G. Caire, Kayla S. Chaisson, Darcey C. Crawford, Breanna T. Danos, Christina V. Funches, Lacey D. Griffin, Ashley E. Jacobsen, Makayla L. Kennedy, Sarah E. Montelepre, Debra Perilloux, Lauren D. Robbins, Evan J. Rogers, Alyssa M. Salcedo, Julia L. Smith, Megan L. Thibodaux
        (Dean’s List) Trenton W. Alford, Daniel G. Bischoff, Lucie J. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Ashle M. Harris, Rachael L. Kennedy, Tyler D. Matthews, Ryan S. Miller, Jessica M. Pittman, Katie E. Robbins, Ann F. Rudesill, Hailey A. Sellers,
        (Honor Roll) Nicholas N. Blaise, Jaime E. Cosse, Jared R. Gambino, Jacob S. Kety, Daniel Larocca, Thomas J. Leblanc, Kaitlyn M. Matherne, Stephen J. Montelepre, Ashley P. Steele, Brock Wissing

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Caleb D. Borelly, Phoebe B. Castro, Shelbe C. Castro, Erin N. Davies, Harry C. Frederick, Kristin M. Krummel, Alicia B. Mittelstaedt, Aaron N. Moorman, April Nixon, Kerri Parker, Ryan S. Pitre, Alexis M. Schultz, Amanda N. Triay
        (Dean’s List) Nicholas B. Dalton, Gabrielle M. Gaudin, Monica Groce, Bryce P. Kendrick, Denver Y. Leyba, Gabrielle McGowan, Caroline M. Papa, Nicholas R. Primm
        (Honor Roll) Gavin R. Amedeo, Angelica N. Batiste, Michael D. Hutto, Brandon J. Penton, Wesley A. Stewart, Joshua T. Sullivan, Samantha D. Taylor

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Windy M. Alessi, Jasmine J. Arias, Hannah A. Benton, Andrew B. Booth, Morgan Brewster, Breanna N. Bryant, Jared R. Bush, Kortney L. Chiappetta, Kaitlin A. Cooper, Allie B. Crain, Jay P. Daigle, Jennifer C. Doss, Jaime M. Gelpi, Megan E. Glass, John M. Hebert, Paiton A. Hebert, Gina M. Howell, Natasha Y. Howell, Greg A. Igleharte, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Kacie Landis, Heath A. Martin, Gavin N. Miller, Jessica A. Noullet, Tyler A. Pathoumthong, Timothy D. Reedy, Dominique Roubique, Rachel A. Stern, Morgan L. Thiel, Cristina M. Tirado, Stacy Voitier
        (Dean’s List) Allison E. Alario, Alan T. Amato, Hayden C. Boudreaux, Christopher P. Bourque, Olga R. Brewster, William M. Bridges, Megan E. Bridges, Jolie R. Chabert, Madison E. Dean, Rebecca L. Dragg, Abigail J. Haik, Julianne E. Hogan, Jessica I. Hunter, Rachel C. Mendoza, Jake B. Springer
        (Honor Roll) Danielle E. Allen, Isabella E. Bairnsfather, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Dana L. Dipiazza, Dara E. Fricke, Indira F. Gangi, Juan A. Hernandez, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Danielle C. Jones, Gabrielle M. Jones, Katie L. Lauga, Tammy C. Morris, Paige A. O’Berry, Katie Pete,
Ian P. Sutton, Taylor R. Sutton, Ryan J. Vanderbrook, Rebecca L. Young

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Sidney M. Adams, Matthew T. Altland, John L. Andersson, Hanady M. Aref, Zachary J. Armand, Neal R. Babb, Sydney B. Babineaux, James E. Baggs, Savanna I. Barrient, Robyn Barrios, Chynna A. Bartlett, Chad J. Bender, Sawyer M. Benson, Brooke Bergeron, Shreeja V. Bhatt, Shreya V. Bhatt, Sydney N. Bodie, Gabrielle H. Bourgeois, Diana M. Branton, Maria L. Cabrera, Joshua C. Cain, Sabine Cannon, Reagan Church, Caitlyn E. Clark, Elizabeth L. Clark, Rebecca D. Clifton, Andrew J. Collins, Graham B. Cooper, Nicole
M. Cousins, Marc A. Crawford, Anna C. Crawford, Nicholas P. Curry, Rhett J. Delle, Janie S. Dick, Paul J. Domingues, Ross W. Doussan, Shelby L. Elliott-Layman, Christian D. Ennis, Christina N. Ferrando, Ian A. Fischer, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Kacey M. Freeman, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Charlotte Ganucheau, Victoria D. Garcia, Maegan E. Golenor, Margaret T. Guenther, Christina L. Gutierrez, Autumn R. Hamm, Christopher L. Harrington, Hunni D. Harrington, Regan M. Higgins-Lang, Caleb V. Hooter, Abigail Horst, Baylee N. Ives,
     Also, William A. Joseph Jr., Alice E. Kabza, Arianne M. Kiesel, Ana S. Kunow, Evan M. Labat, Katina J. Lagamba, Elizabeth R. Langley, Alexandra L. Leblanc, Colleen M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Breanna J. Ledoux, Catherine F. Leger, Sadie R. Lemoine-Johnson, Rachael E. Lepere, Nicole Lopez, Katelyn S. Lyman, Harrison L. Marcello, Martina E. Mayer, Stephen R. Messina, Veronica G. Mialaret, Claire E. Michel, Paige Moore, Victoria K. Neyland, William O’Rourke, Tyler M. Olivier, Collin R. Palma, Gabriella H. Pastore, Taylor L. Piglia, Ashleigh C. Ponseti, Bridget A. Price, Todd J. Primo, Samuel J. Raspino, James D. Richards, William C. Robbins, Christophe H. Robertson, Megan Z. Robicheaux, Brianda B. Robinson, Emily A. Rooney, Ryker W. Rowe, Luke Scharfenstein, Sean P. Scholes, Mackenzie N. Schubert, Connor D. Shows, Christian T. Shreve, Ashley J. Siliezar, Ryan A. Simeon, Christen W. Smith, Madeline E. Snyder, Anna Strider, Sarah M. Taravella, Madisyn B. Taylor, Jennifer E. Terre, Mark Theriot, Braxton K. Thompson, Shannon P. Thornton, Kevan D. Tissue, Morgan Todd, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Syeed I. Urrehman, Angelina Vychko, Madison C. Wolf, Courtney Wrba, Michelle J. Wright, Jace Montana M. Yanosky, Christopher B. Zimmer, Ashley M. Zitzmann, Jeffrey M. Zitzmann

        (Dean’s List) Jordan A. Alfred, Megan D. Bahle, Richard Barnard, Abigail Benson, Rachael M. Beyer, Riana L. Braselman, Jonathan N. Bynum, Scott A. Cooper, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Cortney A. Cowans, Connor J. Dimarco, Caleigh M. Dolese, Kevin J. Drez, Allie T. Dyer, John M. Easley, Abbey M. Edmonston, Brianna A. Ennis, Nicholas A. Ernst, Wyatt P. Evans, Abi G. Feske, Ashley E. Folse, Savannah N. Folse, Nora Francis, Barbara J. Fritter, Noel J. Fuselier, Amber G. Garrard, Cameron B. Goodreau, Angela J. Griffitt, Ashton J. Grillot, Daniel A. Gruner, Jeanne Ma C. Guillot, Cooper S. Hart, Brett A. Hollis, Dustin G. Hunt, Kylynn V. Jensen, Casey L. Keen, Rachel L. Kidwell, Devon A. Kravet, Anne M. Labranche, David R. Landry, Lauren A. Lobert, Cody J. Marshall, Julia A. Meyers, Mei-Lan Ordone, Angelle M. Pellegrin, Emily E. Ponseti, Kristen J. Ragus, Andrew W. Rhodes, Sean D. Rhodes, Marcel R. Rosenberg, Abel H. Shelby, Annalise M. Shepherd, Andrew J. Slama, Courtney L. Springmann, Ashley M. Steed, Katie M. Taylor, Grace L. Terrio, Brie L. Tierney, Austin C. Vail, Anthony R. Wetekamm, Tyler L. Witt
        (Honor Roll) Christina K. Ainsworth, Kayla Arena, Stephen W. Barnes, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Brittany R. Bertoniere, Giovanna M. Bosco, Zachary J. Boudreaux, Lauren M. Brooks, Claire M. Cuccia, Sophie L. Devine, Ian T. Dolese, Kathryn Dugal, Taylor A. Durst, Connor Ferrill, David J. Fiegel, Ryan T. Fonseca, Lauren M. Giambelluca, Carlo S. Graffeo, Colin M. Hoppe, Taylor M. Lombas, Mia Maniscalco, Kathryn M. McBryde, Mac R. McGuire, Kelli R. Meynard, Brett T. Olivier, Drew J. Rangel, Sierra M. Rowe, William M. Saucier, Jaclyn C. Scholvin, Bethany C. Schwartz, Dalton E. Shorter, Erin E. Slicho, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Britni M. Vegas, James M. White, Amber N. Whiteside, Nathan J. Wilson

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Rebekah J. Arriaza, Brent C. Bourgeois, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Devin S. Buuck-Whitfield, Olivia J. Cooperider, Andro T. Cutura, Samantha Dussor, Cory D. Fulks, Brandi N. Guttuso, Gabrielle Kern, Jenna D. Lizana, Codey P. Miller,
Bailey D. Phillips, Abagail L. Roy, Anna C. Rudesill, Halie L. St. Clair, Sierra M. St. Pierre, Samantha A. Stephan
        (Dean’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Sebastien S. Blanchard, Miranda L. Caccamo, Cameron Clatterbuck, Christina A. Cutura, Tyler E. Hymel, Emily R. Jordan, Errin E. Pontiff, Jordan R. Showalter, Nathan C. Smail
        (Honor Roll) Emilee H. Flores, Jordan A. Martin, Emma Nobles

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Nicole Albrecht, William D. Allen, Garrett M. Alline, Lynsey M. Alvarez, Courtney L. Amison, Zachary M. Araki, Caitlyn Bethancourt, Hailey B. Biggs, Sydney M. Boudoin, Jennifer L. Bovingdon, Camille M. Brady, Megan R. Brathberry, Kristian R. Burns, Harper E. Cannella, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Chad Cashio, Patrick Charbonnet, Jordan T. Clark, Zachariah D. Colgan, Aaron T. Craig, Brittney R. Cusimano, Katelyn S. Dours, Lauren A. Faciane, Elizabeth A. Favre, George C. Fontenot, Madison T. Fontenot, Carrie N. Franklin, Faith M. Frey, Taylor N. Frisard, Camille M. Gelis, Selena Gordon, Abigail E. Haag, Amelia N. Haag, Alison P. Hendrick, Stephanie N. Herron, Cali S. Hover, Kelsey C. Johnson, Joseph P. Kahrs, Mary Grace Kelley, Patrick J. Kelly, Jacob W. Kennedy, Doris H. Kirkpatrick, Kaitlyn L. Lapouble, Cameron M. Le Beau, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Teaira S. Lewis, Anna L. Lorino,
     Also, Catherine Lovitt, Erin M. Maggiore, Joshua M. Manguno, Meaghan S. McCardle, Misty D. McFadden, Breana N. McManus, Cydney S. Menina, Elizabeth N. Middleton, Mackenzie E. Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Jessica M. Monsour, Cheyenne R. Moore, Jillian M. Murphy, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Jacob R. Nance, Jade L. Ngo, Xuyen H. Nguyen, Trenton K. Nichols, Payton L. Nisby, Kaelen Novak, Steven R. Noyes, Peyton L. Orten, Erin R. Oteri, Regina Pergola, Kinsey R. Picou, Hollie R. Priest, Brandon M. Richardson, Jarrod T. Roberts, John T. Roberts, Vanessa Rubio, Hope A. Ruegsegger, Olivia A. Ruegsegger, Cecilia A. Ruiz, Taylar M. Savaski, Brienne Savoie, Cherelle D. Scott, Nicole M. Sicomo, William J. Siener, Kayla E. Smith, Brendan N. Sundrud, Gabrielle Thomas, Jessica N. Torres, Rebecca L. Wagner, Sadie J. Westmoland, Emily J. Whitworth, Bryan A. Wiley, William E. Williamson, Sarah E. Worchel, Kayla Z. Yao

        (Dean’s List) Stephen C. Barnes, Brianna M. Bates, Taylor Bennett, Tyra R. Bickham, Baylee A. Black, Bailee N. Bridges, Sean M. Bruhn, Janet A. Byrd, Jade C. Calhoun, Melanie C. Chagnard, Xavier P. Chatman, Alexander H. Colton, Matthew C. Conaway, Lionel Craig, Nathan A. Cunningham, Hallie L. Dauterive, Richard O. Davis, Sarah C. DeQuay, Kyle T. Delhom, Michelle F. Eber, Virginia M. Eber, Skylar A. Erickson, Taylor M. Eskine, Dayna L. Fitzgerald, Ariana Ford, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Ava M. Guastella, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Autumn R. Hand, Fallon A. Headrick, Kaitlin E. Henby, Alex C. Holden, Betty L. Huffman, Daemian E. Le Blanc, Kathleen E. McCann, Lauren McGehee, Courtney S. Mitchell, Justin M. Molina, Gabrielle Nguyen, Kelsie C. Owen, Betty J. Pharr, Madeline L. Root, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Madison L. Saucier, Chelsie A. Smith, Olivia B. Sparks, Alexandra C. Stafford, Peyton Stokes-Sutton, Benjamin J. Strahan, Jessica N. Thonn, Aria R. Toussaint, Raegan R. Varnado, Bre’Zall R. Warren, Emily M. deQuay
     
        (Honor Roll) Brittany N. Bankston, Jenna K. Bennett, Briana R. Bernard, Jessica A. Capdevielle, Jacaqueta D. Davis, Storm E. Davis, Wyatt M. Fyffe, Allison M. Gressaffa, Zachary B. Guichard, Shayyah R. Hawkins, Brianna L. Henby, Joseph J. Incandela, Kaylan A. Jones, Travis J. Jones, Brittney L. Kubik, Jacob R. Lain, Robert A. Maddox, Monica R. McConnell, Amanda L. McNaughton, Alex D. Mills, Tyler R. Morel, Bri’An Mouton, Samantha M. O’Neill, Olivia N. Perry, Elaina E. Pichon, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Brent M. Rideau, Jon A. Schackai, Taylor M. Schwaner, Bradley T. Seidel Freeman, Shaprece S. Strickland, Airelle M. Toledo, Fredricka C. Varnado, Samantha K. Ward, Tyrielle A. Ward, Jeremiah Weary, Erica M. Willsey, Carlin E. Woods

     Sun -- (President’s List) William R. Busby

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (President’s List) Terris A. Bradley

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Re’Jon R. Alexander, Chloe C. Babineaux, Kailyn T. Beck, Candace L. Caminita, Kailyn A. Chuter, Lillian C. Dettman-Rablee, Dylan S. Duhe, Brennan D. Faucheux, Adam S. Forsythe, Jessica M. Holland, Ashlyn G. Hymel, Elise M. Jeandron, Meredith A. Keating, Gilford L. Kizzee, Brandon P. Klibert, Emily M. Laurent, Lauren M. Laurent, Kaitlyn M. Lemoine, Leanne M. Levet, Chelsea R. Loupe, Crystin D. Martin, Aaron G. Montz, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Huy D. Nguyen, Angelle M. Pellerin, Felix J. Perilloux, Megan M. Spencer, Alexandra E. Steib, Ashley T. Tolbert, Julia A. Torres
        (Dean’s List) Shawn M. Alonzo, Adele M. Arnoult, Ta’Lynn R. Belle, Reece H. Bordelon, Sarah Brogle, Derrielle S. Douglas, Justin E. Dubose, Morgan E. Fabre, Sarah J. Fryoux, Tony A. Green, Janie M. Milioto, Alliah M. Mixon, Rebecca N. Penn, Katelyn M. Rodrigue, Jada
D. Rome, Meosha A. Roussell
        (Honor Roll) Jared G. Butler, Melissa R. Duhe, Allana C. Lagrange, Jesseca S. McNeill, Connor M. Ory, Paige E. Priest, Hailey A. Rico, Spencer R. Rodriguez, Hailey M. Specht, Kennedy A. White, Paige C. Williams

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Kalen Collins, Khari Milton, Emily E. Triche, Christian T. Vicknair
        (Dean’s List) Ty’Real S. Johnson, Lindsay R. Noyes, Ici T. Parks, Trey B. Perrin, Morgan E. Torres
        (Honor Roll) Kara Craighead, Cory S. Duhe, Kristen Henry

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Akers -- (Dean’s List) Matthew W. Kemp
     
     Amite -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Baham, Samuel V. Campo, Sydni F. Casanova, Jacob Cruse, Charity E. Cutrer, Dylan J. Estay, Rosemary E. Flynn, Jalina M. Fourcade, Russell Holloway, Reggie R. Holloway, Rebecca C. Lee, Lauren V. Murphy, Shelby K. Reid, Doreen A. Rolen, Jacob M. Sharkey, Samantha M. Stewart, Dakota P. Taylor, Austin Todd, Gavin T. Vining, Morgan C. Warren, Demi L. Wells, Torrie D. Williams, Shyanne Wilson
        (Dean’s List) Kasey R. Blackwell, Harold D. Henderson, Taylor N. Joiner, Madeline C. Lanier, Seth D. Leto, Richard T. Mathis Jr, Courtney E. Ourso, Benjamin Rainey, Devan M. Rodriguez, Christopher P. Shields, Taylor N. Williams, Mark C. Wright
        (Honor Roll) Eric R. Ballard, Patricia L. Cassidy, Rachel H. Harrison, Marlena S. Hartman, Matthew L. Matherne, Richard A. Mcshan, Bransen J. Schwebel, Wallace M. Stewart

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Kamen L. Carter, Hannah E. Neal

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Omobolanle S. Adams, Kendall M. Alvis, Elizabeth D. Amort, James Anstiss, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Weston E. Arnold, Joshua H. Asoodeh, Justin P. Ayme, John T. Badgett, Rebecca Bailey, Robert T. Banks, Samantha B. Barrera, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Isabella Bendana, Madison L. Bentivegna, Brett D. Bernard, Grace K. Bernard, Daniel Berroa, Kiran Bhatta, Nischay Bist, Elizabeth M. Boudreaux, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Eryn E. Brannagan, Jennifer M. Brescher, Chad J. Brooks, Morgan H. Busch, Lucia Bustamante, Brandi R. Callais, David J. Carlyle, Lauren A. Carpenter, Gregory J. Cefalu, Poonam S. Chaniara, Savankumar M. Chaniara, Chloe P. Chauvin, Kelly N. Christensen, Andrei Ciolacu, Hannah S. Clayton, Miranda L. Coe, Destiny Coleman, Dylan J. Compton, Carol A. Constant, Donald G. Cooper, Marissa Cotton, Andrew J. Cowan, James E. Cox, Gabrielle M. Cox, Katelyn B. Craig, Aayush R. Dahal, Damodar Dahal, Devin M. Dauzat,
     Also, Dawson C. Davis, Jessica L. Davis, Natalie A. Davis, Emily G. Delee, Lyndsey N. Devaney, Tanab N. Devkota, Natalie Duran, Alexis A. Durante, Sailor T. Dusenberry, Brittany A. Dykes, Aurelie N. Emaleu, Heart D. Faust, Jocelyn Forrest, Michael W. Frank Jr., Nicole Futch, Victoria M. Gainous, Abby M. Gaudet, Aiden C. Genovese, Megan L. Goelz, Thomas A. Gordon, Meghan K. Green, Madison J. Hall, Sarah E. Haltom, Theresa M. Harriford, Megan C. Harris, Austin M. Henderson, Devin K. Holck, Fleur L. Holtkamp, Victoria L. Hoover, David C. Hunt, Mandilyn T. Hutchinson, Ashley M. Inzinna, Mary Danse Jarratt, Jonathan G. Jee, Edmund H. Jenkins, April Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Taylor Johnson, Gerriane D. Jones, Ciara J. Jonkers, Pawan Kafle, Ashish Karanjit, Binisha Karki, Bibesh Kc, Michelle L. Kendall, Ryan S. Kenny, Jeetendra Khadka, Pragya Khadka, Dhiraj Kharel, Garth N. Kiepper, Andrew R. Killebrew, Melissa K. King, Samantha J. King, Taylor R. Kinnison, Ashley M. Knaps, Mahitha M. Koduri, Sristi Lamichhane, Amber M. Lasher, Crystal H. Lato, Elise S. Laurent, Carter H. LeBlanc, Tanner C. Leblanc, Seul Lee, Amber F. Leon, Yash Malla, Anish Manandhar, Kayli M. Manning, Jenna N. McHugh, Cecilia M. Mercier, Samantha M. Messina, Morgan Methvien,  
     Also, Mason M. Miller, Sydney A. Milton, Subash Mishra, Courtany N. Mitchell, Jonah C. Mollere, Frank H. Mons, April A. Mullins, Darby E. Murphy, Andrea L. Nershi, Bach V. Nguyen, Kinsey E. Nichols, Katie M. Noonan, Molly O. O’Krepki, Paul Obermann, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Sofia L. Olsson, Chinwendu S. Onyeagusi, Joshua J. Ormand, Jessica L. Osborn, James M. Ostarly, Tika D. Pahadi, Lester J. Palmisano, Devyn E. Parker, Kriston Pauley, Anastasiia Pavlenko, Brandon M. Payne, Sarah R. Payne, Casey E. Peacock, Kyle Pena, Darian N. Perrin, Savannah B. Perrin, Adrianna D. Peters, Prayush Pokharel, Alaina M. Randazzo, Daniela Raygadas Dominguez, Julia G. Recotta, Victoria A. Reggio, Hannah O. Rehm, Kristin N. Ribando, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Melissa Robertson, Caitlin E. Robinson, Marina N. Rodriguez, Freddie Rosario, Chalines Rosario, Meghan G. Russell, Naomi M. Russell, Samantha A. Ryals, Isabella J. Ryder, Yashmin Sainju, Scott G. Sanders, Subal Sapkota,
     Also, Megan Savoy, Sabrina R. Schuetz, Cassandra L. Schwiebert, Miranda M. Sciortino, Mary A. Shafer, Sarah Sharp, Pankaj Sherchan, Pemba G. Sherpa, Aimee D. Sherrod, Nicholas D. Shipman, Aakriti Shrestha, Kiran Shrestha, Nikisun Shrestha, Pawan Shrestha, Siddhanta Shrestha, Deepesh Sigdel, Brennan J. Simmons, Justin J. Sims, Tori M. Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Wade E. Smith, Brittany M. Smith, Clarissa R. Smith, Alyssa J. Spina, Michael J. Sponholz, Charles I. Squires, Tiffany E. Stitt, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Courtney E. Tallo, David Tanis, Sameer J. Thapa, Shreya Thapa, Kayla M. Thorne, Aabishkar Timalsina, Pratikshya Timalsina, Natalia Timotina, Vy T. Tran, Joseph E. Treadaway, Nhujaa R. Tuladhar, Kevin W. Tzeng, Madina Vorotnikova, Krystal L. Waddell, Brian L. Wagner, Phillip J. Weaver, Brandon K. Webb, Sidney M. West, Taylor Westbrook, Hallie N. White, Sarah A. White, Kristin Wiggins, Evian J. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Alan M. Williamson, Kasey D. Winder, Mercy Yang, Yutong T. Yu, Elizabeth M. Yurkovich

        (Dean’s List) Erin M. Ainsworth, Tamara E. Alexander, Heather M. Allen, Samantha R. Allen, Sarah K. Allen, Randy Alphonso, Javunte D. Andrews, Vanessa Arzaluz, Bailey A. Barker, Aashish Basnet, Prashanna Bhattarai, Faith A. Bolling, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Stephen J. Breaux, Hearrt R. Bryan, Brandon W. Burt, Cierra J. Calloway, Christian P. Carlin, Jon H. Caulk, Madison C. Chauvin, Cory G. Clapp, Bryce J. Cothern, Noah W. Courtney, Taylor D. Covington, Jerome Crawford, Courtney Dawsey, Tyler E. Dawsey, Thelma J. Dawson, Taylor E. Deakle, Aagya Dhakal, Avaya Dhakal, Breona J. Donahue, Jacob A. Dupuis, Amelia J. Durham, Sydney R. Ferguson, Taylor C. Fernandez, Malik E. Fland, Lilly A. Foster, Blair C. Gallon, Maria L. Goddard, Thomas P. Gray, Larshell A. Green, Victoria Guarino, Morgan J. Hall, Corey R. Hayden, Nathan L. Hedrich Martin Rae, Alex M. Herbert, Shifra C. Jacob, Brittany D. Jefferson, Carly M. Jenkins, Landon J. Joiner, Deep S. Karki, Korissa L. Kenny, Caitlyn M. Kiral, Birat Lamichhane, Gregg M. Landry, Jared M. Landry, Emily G. Lapara-Hebert,
     Also, Molly C. Lesage, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Willie T. London, Sean H. Lundin, Cory M. Macmenamin, Katy Maddern, Indya T. Major, Leslie G. Mcnabb, Hannah G. Mcnemar, Madelyne C. Miley, Hannah C. Mollere, Charles W. Morgan, Bernard A. Newbold, Faith A. O’Brien, Jacob R. O’Neill, Zainab Olalere, Bailey S. Oliver, Jon R. Oliver, Tyler N. Olivia, Luke A. Orlando, Brooke A. Ort, Angela N. Patton, Jennifer V. Pavia, Mark Pavlyuk, Elise M. Phares, Heather R. Poole, Lynzeryus J. Railey, Hope E. Ramirez, Jaquelyn A. Ramon, Christopher M. Rhodes, Kaylan R. Richardson, Sarah E. Robert, Sara E. Roberts, Brandon Robertson, Gabriela S. Rodriguez, Kaziah Rolle, Shelly A. Romine, Casey L. Schibler, Charley J. Shaffer, Paul Sherrod, Madhur K. Shrestha, Caroline E. Sibley, Andrew T. Sievers, Sara E. Simms, Brody C. Stevens, Shantrice P. Sylve, Ryan D. Thompson, Dominique Toups, Mikaela R. Treptow, Breanna E. Trosclair, Nhu Teresa N. Vasquez, Karleigh H. Vizinat, Emily A. Waddell, Steven A. Walker, Lauren H. Warren, Tristian M. Wilhite, Sungkyung Woo, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

        (Honor Roll) Makayla S. Abney, Amanda B. Ajubita, Allyson L. Alfaro, Sabrina Barr, Tracy M. Boudoin, Jami P. Burns, Sherrell A. Burton, Justice T. Carson, Edwin Q. Clark, Sydney M. Costanza, Kyle K. Coston, Andrew P. Courtney, Ronjae Cunnikin, Kelsey D. Dauzat, Sara Y. Davadi, Jamie F. Davis, Olivia M. Davis, Lauren S. Domiano, James A. Druhet, Michael C. Eldridge, Elizabeth A. Garvey, Dana Golmon, Courtney L. Greer, Thomas S. Gros, Shelby R. Havlicek, Brian M. Huynh, Kurt R. Kiley, Gabriel D. Knight, Ragan S. Kofoed, Abby A. Kuhn, Hannah E. Lanier, Kayla P. Lee, Katherine L. Lirette, James M. Mcgovern, Allison H. Miller, Carl A. Monvoisin, Valerie T. Nguyen, Christian S. Owens, Matthew S. Peluso, Nicole K. Quebedeaux, Benjamin J. Reaux, Silvia Robert, Mary E. Royer, Lance Scott, Tegan M. Scott, Connor M. Seale, Christa C. Sevin, Sandeep K. Shrestha, Hannah E. Sibley, Madison B. Thompson, Joseph W. Tzeng, Bailey D. Usey, Nicholas A. Usey, Deuel Vaughn, Dylan M. Vaughn, Victoria M. Warren, Osha B. Weary, Tyler S. Webb, Chamaria White, Kiran Kumar Yadubanshi

     Husser -- (President’s List) Sarah J. Calabresi, Eric C. Chapman, Lane H. Taillon
        (Honor Roll) Carter L. Capdeboscq

     Independence -- (President’s List) Jenna L. Anzalone, Justin B. Archote, Amber S. Arnone, Joanna M. Bankston, Catherine L. Costa, Mark J. Cox, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Avery C. Foster, Daphne D. Hebert, Mattie C. Hutchinson, Kendall R. Lee, Darryl B. Miles, Chad D. Moore, Kaylea Morgan, Jennifer R. Paille, Cassie M. Sons, Matthew O. Spano, Donald R. Vicknair, Brianna L. Ziebarth
        (Dean’s List) Jarrett Addison, Kellee M. Costa, Peyton A. Garrett, Hayden S. Hart, Arthur J. Helmer, Hillary M. Jarreau, Berkley R. Martin
        (Honor Roll) Ariel N. Allen, Giovanna M. Dufrene, Shaquille M. Mcclain, Bryce J. Meilleur, Khealse K. Sibley, Courtney E. Viola

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Madelyn M. Cook, Jestini D. Fox, Tristan W. Gill, Darah M. Givens, Olivia M. Goll, Rachel P. Gonzales, Logan N. Johnson, Matthew C. Lea, Joshua B. Maggio, Peyton Mcdaniel, Kelsey R. Payne, Yulet Silva, Natalie K. Wells
        (Dean’s List) Haley E. Brister, Scotti M. Dykes, Mary E. Graves, Sarah E. Gulotta, Elizabeth J. Hutchinson, Emma G. Lambert, Brody W. Simmons, Ana Spears
        (Honor Roll) Ami M. Brumfield, Laramie E. Callihan, Roxie J. Dupepe, Donis M. Lambert, Luke A. Leblanc, Lawson D. Magee, Leonel Moreno Gonzalez, Kendreka D. Stewart

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Cody D. Addison, Devyn T. Alford, Matthew T. Allen, Tanner N. Anthony, Tiffany L. Armstrong, Tori A. Armstrong, Dakota L. Bankston, Kileigh T. Bethel, Katelyn P. Clements, Madison B. Cooper, Rachael M. Dalgo, Kimberly M. Duhe, Angelena R. Fairburn, Alison T. Garaudy, Hycy S. Giacone, Jennifer M. Goetz, Jeremy P. Haase, Kirby Harter, Jake M. Ingraffia, Zachary D. Kamm, Lacey S. Kararick, Matthew B. Kuebler, Courtney K. Kugler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Lyman A. Mizell, Ashley R. Nelson, Braden K. Roberts, Isabella J. Sanchez, Timothy P. Sander, Kelsey L. Sharp, Billie N. Snyder, Cole F. Stevens, Alberto A. Valenzuela, Caroline G. Whiting
        (Dean’s List) Ashlen F. Brown, Karen M. Cochran, Lauren A. Domangue, Chris J. Dominique, Lacey K. Flynn, Chandler M. Guess, Jason J. Licciardi, Jenna E. Licciardi
        (Honor Roll) Taylor A. Cox, David A. Fairburn, Stephanie M. Fos, Savannah R. Jones, Krislyn A. Kerr, Harleigh R. Legendre, Joshua Magliolo, Catherine A. Millet, Shayna R. Tycer

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Kathleen Babin, Brandt D. Lamonte
        (Dean’s List) Royah A. Wheat
        (Honor Roll) Louis J. Milazzo

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Keioshia Alexander, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Anthony Baham, Nicole M. Bailey, Oleg Balaban, Ryan P. Balisteri, Brandi L. Bastian, Garrett D. Beall, Mariah L. Benson, Luke J. Bleakley, Breigh A. Blouin, Morgan R. Boles, Caroline K.
Bordelon, Hannah C. Bordelon, Holly Bourgeois, Joseph B. Bourn, Erica L. Caflisch, Matthew M. Carter, Abigail J. Coates, Maghan K. Coker, Vincent J. Costanza, Mary A. Crovetto, Daniel E. Cuevas, Allison K. Davis, Cody D. Davis, Megan E. Dettwiller, Kristen E. Duhe, Maranda M.
Ernest, Justin T. Fernandez, Morgan M. Fontenot, Zackery A. Fortier, Shannah N. Fuhrmann, Jessica C. Gabriel, Evan E. Gautier, Brooke M. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Lauren A. Griffin, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Evan S. Hargroder, Amanda J. Harris, Brody J. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Lauren N. Hebert, Cierra M. Heckmann, Coleden M. Heckmann, Christina N. Hicks, April M. Hodges, Brittany M. Howes, Christopher T. Hudspeth, Laura E. Huggett, Mason E. Jackson, Elizabeth A. James, Jerilyn O. Jansen, Casey Kennedy, Victoria R. Kinchen, Christina I. Klein,  
     Also, Leah G. Lambert, Micaela E. Lanus, Brenna C. Licciardi, Glenn T. Loup, Crystal A. Lowe, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Hunter W. Massel, Tabitha McDowell, Laken E. McMorris, Erica N. Moreno, Brooke E. Morgan, Alexandra N. Morse, Todd L. Oller, Amy J. Oncale, Rose E. Overton, Parth S. Patel, Vidhi S. Patel, Jordan D. Perez, Austen K. Petz, Sadey M. Pfister, Brittany K. Puma, Breianna A. Real, Jenna K. Reno, Taylor B. Ribando, Danielle J. Ricks, Alexis M. Rodrigue, Kacie L. Sanders, Shelbie L. Savoy, Cheria Scaffidi, Michael Sewell, Spencer L. Shaw, Andrew N. Sherman, Tessa L. Sonnier, Jordan R. Spriggs, John P. St Cyr, Stephanie M. Stafford, Landon M. Starkey, Shelby N. Sterling, Jessica A. Strecker, Lily S. Tanner, Ashley N. Tassin, Kristen D. Theard, Timothy Thibodaux, Hayley N. Ulloa, Allison N. Vergona, Benjamin M. Wells, Victoria C. Wells, Amber N. Wise, Luke G. Yoes, Casey N. Zweifel
        (Dean’s List) Mariah L. Adams, Daniel R. Bates, Taylor A. Berry, Jessica L. Blackwell, Matthew S. Brewer, Marianna M. Carter, Madelyn E. Coates, Blake A. Cordoba, Leah M. Dahmer, Alexandra C. Depp, Jaira Dove, Jennah E. Duncan, Melissa Durand, Steven L. Farmer, Ivyleigh H. Garland, Brandon S. Gauthier, Nanette M. Gottschalck, Adam C. Hebert, Krystal A. Hux, Sarah M. Kron, Kodi J. Labat, Taylor R. Leblanc, Paula J. McIlrath, Michael T. Misuraca, Jill C. Munchausen, Nathan Murphy, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Preston S. Norton, Savannah L. Rappold, Tiffany N. Rehm, Megan B. Rodriguez, Miguel A. Rodriguez, Alison G. Sante, Paige A. Specht, Nicholas R. St. Andre’, Emily M. Sziber, Dominique M. Thompson, Rachel L. Trevino, Alyssa C. Ulloa, Cole R. Wolfe, Joshua R. Wooley
        (Honor Roll) Tammi Babin, Austin M. Bardales, Garrett A. Baumann, Alexandria M. Bowers, Zachary R. Camacho, Julia A. Cervini, Austin A. Coffin, Shelby E. Deslatte, Donna M. Doussa, Alexis M. Dudas, Ethan Fontenot, Elizabeth E. Ford, Piper E. Hampton, Charles J. Hooper, Madison A. Hoover, Reaghan G. Ivey, Madison Jackson, Joshua J. Knox, Courtney R. Marks, Bailey N. Morgan, Joseph H. Rider, Jonavon K. Roberts, Taylor E. Roberts, Brielle W. Rushing, Brittany N. Saltzman, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Kenneth P. Shergold, Jaime Sousa, Sarah M. Swenson, Cody J. Varisco, Kyle L. Wimberley, Nicholas W. Wylie

     Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Tracy C. Giannobile, Conner S. Myers, Braie L. Peterson, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Camber T. Robertson, Joshua C. Sapp, Baleigh R. Vinyard
        (Dean’s List) Gabrielle R. Zrinski
        (Honor Roll) Danielle N. Magruder, Gabriella A. Townsley

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Cassidy R. Smart, Bryce J. Tassin
        (Dean’s List) Breanna E. Prevost
        (Honor Roll) Deranda M. Griffin

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Tonykea A. Alford, Amy A. Arceneaux, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Damian M. Boldt, Diontae J. Cannon, Paola E. Dheming, Adam J. DiBenedetto, Seth C. Guerra, Tomas R. Herrera, Logan P. Lamonte, Elizabeth A. Longman, Sherman M. McGary, Shelbi R. Neal, Ben V. Peco, Memoree’ M. Plaisance, Allie C. Ridgell, Tristin A. Yarborough
        (Dean’s List) Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Brighton M. Boudreaux, Eric M. Galofaro, Haelea J. McCallister, Ryan M. Thomas, Savannah B. Thompson, Madison Tucker
        (Honor Roll) Samantha N. Bass, Dominic A. Giavotella, Hannah Hail, Thomas J. Hlubin, Rhett S. Strahan, Courtney Teska, Nicole M. Zimmer

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Chauvin -- (President’s List) Jamie L. Thibodeaux

     Gray -- (President’s List) Patricia A. Fowler

     Houma -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue, Leaha E. Johnson, Mikaela A. Johnson, Evan J. Lapeyrouse, Jared M. Matherne, Megan E. McCormick, Derek M. Storms
        (Dean’s List) Alec J. Cunningham, Rejerne’ M. Tillman
        (Honor Roll) Craig M. Billiot, Faith E. Nixon, Chloe T. Ryder

     Schriever -- (Dean’s List) Raeven L. Scott
        (Honor Roll) Vanessa G. Williams

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashailee R. Brailey, Jada D. Nathan

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Brittany A. Carter, Darrielle J. Farria, Natalie N. Michel
        (Dean’s List) Cheyenne M. Fornea
        (Honor Roll) Destini R. Hano

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Nicholas B. Brennan, Jade E. Burt, Katelyn S. Cockrell, John A. Collum, Neely A. Corkern, Alana J. Johnson, Shirley M. Mier, Nicholas R. O’Quin, Jeremy A. Passaro, Willisha M. Peters, Hannah M. Pittman, Stephanie C. Stevens, Kelly M. Trahan, Alexis S. Turnage, Dru Willis
        (Dean’s List) Katelyn M. Jones, Joshua R. Phillips, Dustin L. Pounds, Ebony Q. Robinson, Mckenna A. Rosenthal, Elizabeth A. Taylor
        (Honor Roll) Kayla R. Elieff, Christopher D. Jenkins, Courtney Jones, Robert P. Stucker

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Chelsea V. Armand, Samantha M. Avera, Linda M. Bailey, Katlyn M. Baker, Kasper D. Beach, Kaycee L. Blackwood, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Nathan Case, Victoria A. Cook, Chelsea D. Coon, Cody W. Cooper, Brianna Cotton, Kasedra S. France, Colt H. Hayno, Katelin A. Junkins, Mallory D. Knight, Austin F. Magee, Tiffany M. Magee, Carlee L. Newman, Allisyn M. Oalmann, Jessica L. Parker, Abby A. Seal, Cheyenne E. Seal, Kirby T. Seal, Mckinley R. Seal, John M. Singleton, Anna K. Slaughter, Laken S. Spears, Sarah C. Spears, Hannah T. Terrell, Harleii M. Thomas, Timisha Walker, Hollie D. Waskom, Haley D. Watson, Qualontra A. Williams, Tanina M. Winn
        (Dean’s List) Whitney Ashley, Christina Aucoin, Kenzie K. Burris, Madison P. Crawford, Molly S. Dowdy, Kadra S. France, Taylor E. Johnson, Dixie E. Knox, Cole C. Magee, Mikayla L. Sarro, Ryan M. Seal, Savannah R. Smith, Quentin C. Williams
        (Honor Roll) Destiny R. Ballard, Thomas M. Branch, Jazmine A. Bright, Blake K. Dufrene, Jacy R. Dykes, Kristina M. Gerald, Christian L. Holliday, Kelsi B. Jones, Sarah E. Morse, Matthew D. Pierce, Bryson K. Toney, Mary K. Wimbish

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Brittany N. Phillips, Hanna R. Whaley
        (Honor Roll) Adrianna Brumfield, Aesha R. Magee

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Samantha K. Michelle, Katie L. Smith
        (Dean’s List) Daryl W. Blink, Nichole A. Delaney, Lanesha D. Taylor

     Brusly -- (Dean’s List) Madison C. Graham
        (Honor Roll) Allie M. Marionneaux

     Erwinville -- (President’s List) Michlynn M. Scalise

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Morgan A. Blanchard, Camryn E. Comeaux, Jewel D. Davenport, Henry J. Doucet, Breianna J. Gage, Madison J. Laprarie, Victoria L. Parsons
        (Dean’s List) Alyssa M. Cagle, Stephanie N. Davis
        (Honor Roll) Mckeba A. Green, Blake G. Manola

WEST CARROLL PARISH
     Kilbourne -- (Dean’s List) Lacey R. Hill

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Katherine Clark, Briana D. Landers, Garrett D. Martin, Hannah R. Pohlmann, Daryneshia D. Weaver
        (Dean’s List) Timothy L. Pohlmann, Hannah E. Scott, Ashton L. Stewart, Alexis R. Whitehouse
        (Honor Roll) Charleston L. Dixon, Jesseca L. Rabalais, Katelyn M. Sirchia

OUT OF STATE
ALABAMA
     Alabaster -- (Honor Roll) Andrew R. Avans
     Birmingham -- (Honor Roll) Carlena A. Wyatt
     Cullman -- (President’s List) William S. Huser
     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Brooke M. Landry
     Mobile -- (Honor Roll) Andrew P. Robinson

ARIZONA
     Phoenix -- (President’s List) Matthew T. Dalke

CALIFORNIA
     Bakersfield -- (President’s List) Elizabeth D. McMurray
     Castro Valley -- (Honor Roll) Demareyeh A. Lane
     Hayward -- (Honor Roll) Mayori R. Ellison
     Laguna Niguel -- (Honor Roll) Caitlin LaMarche
     Los Angeles -- (Dean’s List) Dejion M. Lynch
     San Juan Capistrano -- (President’s List) Rachael N. Bunn     
     San Ramon -- (President’s List) Marisa N. Rodrigues
     Santa Rosa -- (President’s List) Kirsten S. Clites
     Stockton -- (Dean’s List) Nih-Jer Jackson
     West Covina -- (Dean’s List) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO
     Commerce City -- (Dean’s List) April C. Sutton
     Parker -- (President’s List) Cole R. Mullen

FLORIDA
     Clearwater Beach -- (President’s List) Lauren Babcock
     Hialeah -- (Honor Roll) Chris A. Mejia
     Milton -- (Dean’s List) Jayson A. Carter
     Tampa -- (President’s List) Sophia M. Leone

GEORGIA
     Cartersville -- (Honor Roll) Lacey M. Fritz
     Cumming -- (President’s List) Katelynn A. Coleman
     Hoschton -- (President’s List) Grant M. Ocallaghan
     Marietta -- (Dean’s List) Troy A. Hughes, Lorenzo L. Nunez
     Newnan -- (Honor Roll) Davonna Cola
     Roswell -- (President’s List) Justin G. Taylor

ILLINOIS
     Lake Villa -- (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Leblanc
     Oak Park -- (President’s List) Andrew Godbold
     Waterloo -- (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

IOWA
     Clive -- (Dean’s List) Nathan F. Hunter
     West Grove -- (President’s List) Dalina Dahlmans

KANSAS
     Shawnee -- (President’s List) Morgan M. McLeroy

MARYLAND
     California -- (President’s List) Michelle R. Stevenson
     Elkton -- (Dean’s List) Haley Baker

MICHIGAN
     Albion -- (President’s List) Kaylee A. Collier

MINNESOTA
     Saint Paul -- (President’s List) Jessica Warner

MISSISSIPPI
     Ackerman -- (Honor Roll) Colby P. Sims
     Biloxi -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Hill
          (Honor Roll) Rachel A. Hayes
     Bogue Chitto -- (President’s List) Stephen S. Sasser
          (Dean’s List) Laura L. Goebel
          (Honor Roll) Carley R. Price

     Brandon -- (President’s List) Payton K. Colson, Jim B. Speights
     Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Robert P. Rawls
          (Dean’s List) Johanna G. Russell
          (Honor Roll) Stephen R. Foreman
    
     Carriere -- (President’s List) Harley B. Arrington
     Crystal Springs -- (Dean’s List) Tytiana J. Hall
     Gautier -- (Honor Roll) Rodney D. Ruffin
     Greenwood -- (Honor Roll) Jermaine A. Jones
     Gulfport -- (Dean’s List) Carolyn Bolton
          (Honor Roll) Dimitri L. Cook
     
     Hattiesburg -- (President’s List) Mahalia S. Gibson
     Hazlehurst -- (President’s List) Kayley M. Patterson
     Kiln -- (President’s List) Kaylin D. Strong
     Liberty -- (President’s List) Baili T. Harvey
     Long Beach -- (President’s List) Tatiana N. Barr
     McComb -- (President’s List) Connor B. Raborn, Bailey E. Terrell
          (Dean’s List) Ja’Mesha Butler
     
     Ocean Springs -- (Dean’s List) Glenn A. Freeman
     Osyka -- (Honor Roll) Areal J. Beadle
     Perkinston -- (Dean’s List) Donovan R. Hammers
     Sandy Hook -- (President’s List) Meagan A. Carter, Alyssa C. Penton
     Saucier -- (Honor Roll) Derrick M. Mount
     Summit -- (President’s List) Vantreece M. Woodall, Mary B. Wright
          (Dean’s List) Nicholas A. Studdard, Breean V. Talbert, Jessica L. White
          (Honor Roll) Brandie K. Tero

     Tylertown -- (President’s List) Jennah K. Dillon
     Vicksburg -- (Dean’s List) Benjamin C. Koestler
     Weir -- (President’s List) Robert B. Callahan
     Woodville -- (President’s List) Shiva Shrestha

MISSOURI
     Kansas City -- (President’s List) Lindsay T. Grace
          (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Beysselance

NEW YORK
     Bronx -- (Honor Roll) Eddy R. Polanco
     Jamaica -- (Dean’s List) Treshanna Taylor
     Pine Bush -- (Dean’s List) Jon V. Miller
     Valley Falls -- (President’s List) Madison Brownell

OHIO
     Cincinnati -- (President’s List) Prakash Timalsina
     Dublin -- (President’s List) Bradley G. Duke
     Solon -- (President’s List) Madelaine B. Kresevic

OKLAHOMA
     Edmond -- (President’s List) Ezekiel Jenkins Iii
     Haskell -- (President’s List) Sydney L. Mcslarrow

OREGON
     Winchester -- (President’s List) Denise G. Bonner

PENNSYLVANIA
     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart
     Reading -- (Dean’s List) Alexandra N. Gundersen

SOUTH CAROLINA
     Mount Pleasant -- (Honor Roll) Taylor A. Rosson

TENNESSEE
     Cordova -- (Honor Roll) Magnolia C. Burchfield
     Sevierville -- (Honor Roll) Morgan L. Bates
     White House -- (Dean’s List) Alley R. Mcdonald

TEXAS
     Allen -- (President’s List) Madeline C. Silvio
     Alvin -- (Dean’s List) Elyssa C. Purcell
     Caldwell -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Jakubik
     Canton -- (Dean’s List) Greer C. Eiland
     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Stormy C. Davis, Kaitlyn Sandlin
     El Paso -- (President’s List) Daniel L. Wasinger
     Fulshear -- (Honor Roll) Amanda K. Summers
     Humble -- (Dean’s List) Madeline E. Odom
     Katy -- (President’s List) Laken R. Crockett
     League City -- (Dean’s List) Lydia S. Limmer
     Mansfield -- (President’s List) John J. Lechman
     Natalia -- (President’s List) Brittany Castro
     Santa Fe -- (Dean’s List) Harley N. Menotti

WASHINGTON
     Vancouver -- (Dean’s List) Kayla S. Vera




More News...