NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,728 to fall 2020 honors list

 

Thursday, December 17, 2020 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,728 students to its honors list for the fall 2020 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
     Students named to the honors list are:

Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Church Point -- (Honor Roll) Torion E. Vallery

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Daniela Pacheco, Lacandace K. Thornton, Londra Williams
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Troy Graves Jr
          (Honor Roll) Krislyn J. Johnson

     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Jordan M. Diez, Haley C. Dupre’, Omega Lewis, Caroline G. Louque, Karli I. Montero, Michayla E. Spano, Madison Zeringue
          (Dean’s List) Madlen K. Robicheaux, Jazmin T. Toussaint
          (Honor Roll) Matthew J. Gros

     Geismar -- (President’s List) Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Kristen Bowman, Lora B. Coleman, Kathleen Daly, Natalie M. Dardeau, Raylynn Guitreau, Halle M. Jefferson, Sophia L. Latino, Kristen E. Loving, Madison L. Norcross, Emma G. Schexnaydre, Aleah R. Swift
          (Dean’s List) Blake A. Adkins, Bailey Canova, Cooper Jones, Melissa Landry, Kiera A. Owens, Hannah Rabalais, Madison Z. Stumpf
          (Honor Roll) Jessica T. Le Tho, Jacob T. Toussel

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Madisyn M. Allred, Jennifer Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Peyton E. Babin, Whitney Balser, Maison W. Barr, Breanna Bercegeay, Darianna S. Bergeron, Emma Boyd, Kourtney M. Braud, Jessica B. Burns, Angela E. Capell, Madison J. Capell, Sydnee Corsentino, Kallie A. Davis, Nicole M. Delatte, Xavier J. Flavien, Reese A. Forbes, Allie G. Gautreau, Morgan T. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Valeria Gonzalez, Nicole A. Gordon, Jack E. Gorman, Payton L. Granier, Brooks D. Grenfell, Ethan Hanna, Kyli B. Hanna, Shelby G. Hargrave, Bailey R. Henry, Bryce D. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Tayler Irvin, Drew Jones, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Christian Lamb, Tamia M. Landry, Alise Larry, Ashley N. Larry, Madeline N. Lato, Chloe M. Leblanc, Abby L. Lebourgeois, Lauren M. Lebourgeois,
     Also, Garrett M. Leeper, Shallyn L. Linton, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Hailey Louque, Aracely C. Mapp, Haley M. Martin, Kiplyn A. Martin, Brady M. Mayers, Jozie McKinney Bass, Victoria P. Miranda, Nicholas Moncaleano, Nohemi Montelongo, Madison A. Morin, Isabel V. Naquin, Madeline F. Newchurch, Garrett S. Parks, Adelaide Pizzuto, Jacob Poirrier, Christina Quinonez, Megan E. Remondet, Grant Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Meagan E. Ross, Mariana Salgado-Bejar, Kirsten A. Savoy, Abby E. Schexnaydre, Brooke E. Sutton, Hailey M. Templet, Kristin M. Thelemaque, Ashtyn M. Turner, Landon J. Vidrine, Bradlee N. Wall, Jacobi G. Webber, Ariane Williams, Daniyel A. Williams, Bailey A. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Tyler L. Achord, Elizabeth A. Austin, Grace E. Bagwell, Amanda K. Blackwell, Reid J. Bouchereau, Reece W. Bourgeois, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Kimberly Diaz, Alex G. Duenckel, Ximena G. Fabian, Renee N. Firmin, Colbie E. Foltz, Brynnen F. Gautreau, Carter J. Gautreau, Landrey R. Gautreau, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Madilyn M. Governale, Kara Gremillion, Cole W. Hatcher, Mckenzie King, Kelsey N. Knight, Annie L. Lambert, Tamera L. Landry, Sean A. Mccrary, Victoria Medina, Alyse C. Melugin, Daniela S. Morales, Harley G. Moran, Morgan A. Persechino, Connor D. Poche, Kwentin M. Ransom, Alyssa L. Romano, Omaira Romero, Emily C. Rye, Chase M. Smiley, Soyan R. Stewart, Bailey A. Strother, Jacqueline C. Torres, Ali D. Trant, Isabella R. Trinka, Ramona M. Turner, Brooklyn M. Venable, D’myri L. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Maikayla J. Brunner, Lindsey M. Childress, Victoria A. Furlow, Alexis A. Gause, Laken E. Goldsby, Jaidah E. Jackson, Kailah I. Johnson, Clinton P. King, Emma K. Lawless, Jade E. Leblanc, Joshua T. Leblanc, Dylan M. Vidrine

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Megan N. Alford, Taylor B. Allen, Aniya Ally, Hannah V. Amar, Mckenna A. Ammons, Madison L. Anderson, Lauryn E. Andre, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Mary P. Avrill, Sarah Badon, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Alexia Benitez-Ramos, Brock A. Benoit, Lauren P. Bercegeay, Lori M. Berteau, Ashley P. Bourgeois, Chloe C. Bourgeois, Jalyn R. Bourgeois, Autumn L. Braud, Melissa Briceno, Anjelle J. Broussard, Olivia E. Buquet, Shaelyn S. Byars, Madeline Cancienne, Charles T. Cavin, Grace Copponex, Joshua W. Crockett, Bailey J. Cyprowski, Brooke E. Daigle, Kelsey S. David, Kamryn Davis, John E. Defrances, Jaxon P. Delcambre, Dara N. Dimaio, Samuel Douzart, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Reed T. Edwards, Joseph B. Faulkner, Caitlyn Fetters, Ebony Foreman, Lexi E. Garza, Matthew W. Giblin, Nicholas Graham, Gage A. Guerin, Mya Guillory, Noah J. Hebert, Cheryl Himel, Walter D. Jones, Emily A. Kline, Justin Krass, Johnathan L. Lagattuta, Haley K. Lambert,
     Also, Lauren L. Lambert, Beau J. Landry, Grace Lasseigne, Hope E. Lasseigne, Wesley A. Leblanc, Madison B. Lee, Reagan N. Lee, Autumn R. Leon, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, David D. Long, Matthew L. Lowder, Macy K. Lowe, Haley B. Lucio, Troy S. Marks, Kelsi L. Martine, Yazan Masouti, Jasmine B. Mather, Andrew C. McDonald, Christa Miles, Brooke K. Millien, Maylen Mire, Jadyn Mumphrey, Charles L. Naquin, Riley E. Parks, Ashlynn G. Petty, Zachary Poche, Shelby N. Pugh, Nicole L. Redmond, Madison F. Roberts, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Bailey C. Sacco, Kirsten C. Saint, Abbey K. Sanford, Madison D. Sapp, Matthew Sapp, Aynslee E. Savoy, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Allayna H. Schmidt, Chloe N. Shanklin, Grant W. Simon, Gracie Sinanan, Alexandra K. Smith, Anthony Smith, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Alexie M. Stall, Torie M. Stewart, Tara M. Stuntz, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Sydney C. Templet, Haylie D. Wagoner, Lindsey Waguespack, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Bailey Weiss
     (Dean’s List) Chloe E. Anderson, Gerrad Andre, Hannah Barbay, Lauren H. Birch, Samantha N. Brewster, Tyson C. Cowart, Francesca Cox, Cole E. Crousillac, Rachel M. Cusick, Alyssa K. D’Agostino, Jake H. Deprato, Emma M. Douglas, Noah A. Dugas, Brenna M. Gaspard, Andrea Grijalva Bejarano, Evan C. Guidry, Erica Hardnett, Preston D. Jones, Megan D. Leblanc, Madison R. Liotto, Madison B. Matthews, Allan Moore, Cade A. Moore, Misdy Ortega, Olivia L. Pitre, Braeden A. Price, Jesse R. Regina, Ross Richard, Kimberly R. Rivers, Elizabeth Rocha, Ian M. Rodehorst, Haley N. Rosser, Rachel R. Selman, Hannah L. Taylor, Gabriella H. Temple, Micah J. Vaughn, Taylor A. Watkins, Chloe B. Williams, Kayla D. Williams, Christopher Wilson, Jalen N. Woods, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
     (Honor Roll) Kendall C. Adams, Cage S. Broussard, Alexis R. Bryant, Chloe M. Cashat, Grace L. Chustz, Skylar A. Dowies, De’Jaun J. Ferguson, Devan Lowder, Ainsley E. Lucio, Gabriella A. Masters, Damon E. Morton, Mackenzie Roberts, Jaydee Stutsman, Jordan S. Young

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Sarah Allee, Claire I. Bates, Laney C. Bellow, Bryanne Boudreaux, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Lexi R. Decoteau, Mackenzie K. Delaune, Kade R. Despino, Cameron J. Diez, Ashley K. Ferrari, Chloe E. Fontenot, Sarah E. Fontenot, Brooke E. Guedry,
Taylor R. Haydel, Meagan A. Holdridge, Elyssa R. Istre, Wade M. Jones, Brady P. Kunefke, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Kennadi B. Lee, Braylee F. Mayers, Sadie S. Melancon, Mikaela R. Murray, Caleb S. Peppers, Savana R. Sallis, Amanda N. Walker, Jasmyne D. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Grant J. Alexander, Carly H. Bateman, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Evan M. Garrett, Cayde P. Miller, Charlee N. Nehlig, Phillip Painter, Dale K. Purpera, Christian C. Schmitt
     (Honor Roll) Lainey N. Champagne, Macie Gaudin, Brooklyn Gordon, Alexia A. Keller, Cassidy M. Logsdon, Rebecca C. Ray, Jalyn M. Roberts, Hailey Vicknair

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Chelsey Bizette, Kaya E. Donaldson, Amber M. Hebert, Kayla N. Wilson, Leighton M. Zeigler
     (Dean’s List) Grant M. Alonzo, Mackenzie L. Brooks, Juan A. Gonzalez

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Thomas D. Daigle, Raven R. Rodrigue
          (Dean’s List) Mallory McAllister

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Landon P. Clifton, Courtney J. Daze, Sophia E. Mabile
     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Sera C. Daigle, Sophie M. Daigle
     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Bunkie -- (President’s List) Christian E. Hines
          (Honor Roll) Jonathan S. Lewis

     Hessmer -- (Dean’s List) Steven Ducote
     Mansura -- (President’s List) Sophie M. Miller
     Marksville -- (President’s List) John R. Regard
          (Dean’s List) Reagan Barbin, Rubi N. Smith

     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin
     Plaucheville -- (President’s List) Carter Rabalais
     Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BOSSIER PARISH
     Benton -- (President’s List) Braden C. Scott
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Ellie K. Dubois, Alexis K. Ester, Baileigh Piccu

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Sydney E. Ardoin, Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette
          (Dean’s List) Grant M. Brady
          (Honor Roll) Alexa R. Conner, John L. Kuehn

     Westlake -- (President’s List) Avery R. Caraway

DE SOTO PARISH
     Stonewall -- (Dean’s List) Katheryn A. Buffington

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Alexis K. Britten, Karington K. Brown, Carlette P. Dunn, Zakeyra Golden, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Jaci D. Holliday, Kaelyn Kendrick, Patsy Raphael, Kaitlyn M. Valenti, Imani Williams
     (Dean’s List) Kaiser E. Brown, Kaylee M. Canady, Ethan Easley, Cole Edgens, Elissa J. Henderson, Ashlyn P. Lord, Tamaj D. Mitchell, Kaela D. Moore, Frank A. Smith, Savannah B. Sullivan, Frederic Taylor, Deasia Ware
     (Honor Roll) Dae’ja J. Jarrett, Herman I. Phillips, Chelsey Richardson

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Claire M. Alfonso, Kyleigh Amato, Jacquelyn Ambeau, Garrett M. Anderson, Molly E. Anding, Elizabeth A. Angel, Molly Armstrong, Karlyn E. Bankston, Priya Baral, Hannah Beard, Mitchell B. Bellan, Ryan Birke, Rachel L. Blouin, Jacob A. Boles, Amora N. Bonius, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Skylar K. Boyd, Kara E. Braud, Taylor M. Braud, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Jaiden M. Brown, Tyler J. Cashio, Gregory Cassidy, Michael A. Choppin, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Kenneth Cole, Kenneth Conner, Ijaha L. Crain, Zoe K. Crawford, Cole Cross, Natalia Cuartas, Tyler E. D’Anna, Katelyn Dade, Mya M. Daniels, Tre’jan J. Davis, Zachary P. Davis, Carley B. Devall, Hannah L. Disheroon, Molly Ducote, Catyra K. Duhon, Jared T. Eaglin, Jodi I. Edo, Sara Edwards, Lauren Ellis, Samantha Ellis, Wesley E. Ennis, Caroline G. Enos, Jaslyne G. Espinal, Laura N. Farrow, Jashawn Ferrand,
     Also, Samantha E. Ferrara, Aliyah D. Floyd, Alaina N. Fontenot, Mary Fralick, Anoizeia B. Franklin, Jordyn Franklin, Daniel I. Freedman, Gabrielle M. Fulton, Brooke K. Gabel, Callegan A. Gant, Mia Gibson-Goad, Meredith E. Gilbert, Dalana D. Gill, Jahmaya N. Glover, Kristen Glynn, Claire M. Goff, Noilen Gonzales, Madison Goodwin, Tianna T. Gotch, Shelby A. Grantham, Micalah Green, Chloe Guidry, Logan R. Guidry, Ryan J. Guillot, Tyler Hall, Madison Harmon, Reagan M. Harris, Sarah Haynes, Kristen H. Hernandez, Laura M. Hertl, Marissa R. Higgie, Phillip D. Hillard, David M. Hooper, Elise E. Hudson, Jeremy S. Isaac, Asante K. Jackson, Ashleigh Jackson, Tyra C. Jenkins, Valente M. Jenkins, Matthew Jerry, Deja Johnson, Hailey N. Johnson, Kiara Johnson, Simone’ M. Jones, Rajbir Kapany, Peyton R. Kennedy, Ashley M. Kennedy, Autumn Kennedy, Carizma M. Kinchen, Kailey G Kinney, Andrew H. Kusch, Makeiya Lamotte, Luke R. Landry, Riley M. Landry, Amber Lane, Brooke Lashouto,
     Also, Antonia F. Laureles, Kyra L. Lawrence, Abigail M. Leblanc, Stephen M. Lofton, Nicholas Lopez, Zachary V. Madewell, Caitlin M. Malone, Nicholas M. Manchester, Ashlyn May, Torin D McClanahan, Sarah N. McGee, Kyle McHugh, Daniel J. McLean, Riley McLin, Skylar McLin, Treasure J. Millender, Amani Miller, Jacklyn N. Mitchell, Jordan M. Moore, Bryan F. Morris, Aaliyah L. Muhammad, Perry W. Newman, An Ngo, Hoan D. Nguyen, Khoa K. Nguyen, Caroline E. Nunnery, Grace D. Odenwald, Ma’Kayla Odom, Nicole Adelaine S. Padilla, Reece P. Pelloat, Fatima L. Perez, Graciela Perez, Julian Perrone, Leeamber M. Perry, Emily A. Petit, Leslie S. Phillips, Mallory Picard, Canton B. Plauche, Amy E. Powell, Ryan F. Prejean, Camille N. Provost, Tralaysiah J. Putman, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah Rains, Teague L. Rasmussen, John C. Reier, Victoria G. Rhodes, Grace A. Ringe, Taylor V. Rising, Krystopher W. Roberts, Aaliyah J. Rogers, Diana Ruben, Tamera A. Rushing, Kayla M. Rydosz,
     Also, Kristina Saia, Richard L. Schiro, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Kelly J. Scott, Sydney G. Scott, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Maegan C. Shows, Brianica D. Simmons, Daylen T. Slann, Molly E. Smith, Sophia Spano, Giana L. Spinosa, Graci M. Stevens, Nicholas D. Suire, Emily K. Sutton, Kenneth J. Talbot, Audrey E. Taylor, Layne Templet, Bristen W. Thevenot, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Ivon Q. Thomas, Kristie Tiet, Brittany H. Tran, Maggie L. Tregre, Rachael Tullier, Rachel A. Vallien, Kodie R. Vincent, Sarah Waggenspack, Avery L. Wales, John C. Walker, Joshua L. Welch, Tanner T. Welch, Hayden J. West, Abbygail Wheat, Breanna A. Williams, Brianna O. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Taylor C. Wisinger, Tiara Zanders
     (Dean’s List) Jeremy Adams, Benjamin Adler, Latoya K. Anderson, Mikesha Anderson, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Alexis J. Arceneaux, Sarah E. Audiffred, James W. Avault, Alex J. Bertrand, Dawson R. Blair, Kiersten E. Brown, Chloe Burkett, Chrystal M. Carolina, Kaleigh Carter, Krystal Castille, Joshua Cayer, Azaria Chase, Jaleya T. Chatman, Kaylan Z. Coleman, Trinity Coleman, Madison L. Collier, O’Tallay I. Collins, Laura E. Costanza, Cameron C. Daigle, Wendy R. Davis, Makaylen Deggs, Michael J. Degraauw, Elvis D. Dunn, Dakota L. Dupree, Alexandra Dupuis, Amber J. Easterly, Aubrie Easterly, Lauren E. Fischer, Anthony J. Fleury, Chyreon Folse, Rachel C. Folse, Ben Frick, Hillary R. Glass, Reed C. Godbery, Nichole M. Goodman, Ricketta Griffin, Jakharyn T. Harrell, Landon Hebert, Jade D. Hedrick, Aliyah A. Henderson, Madison A. Hohensee, Savannah Hupp, Dejiona D. Jackson, Michaela Jackson,
     Also, Shayna Jarvis, Ashley M. Johnson, Johnny Johnson, Jarnelle Jones, Lillia A. Lara Sanchez, Ivery L. Lavergne, Zoe A. Lea, Litzy Lopez, Victor S. Lopez, Jenna C. Lowe, Ashlyn R. Mannen, Samantha F. Messina, Hannah A. Metz, Elizabeth P. Montgomery, Kearra N. Moore, Sheldreka Moore, Grant M. Morgan, Ashlon A. Morris, Ashley M. Murphy, Johnte’ J. Nelson, Rachel Odom, Katie Pate, Trinity K. Perry, Amber L. Petty, Jacob Reinholtz, Hayden S. Robert, Peyton J. Robinson, Angely J. Rodriguez, Mallory Saccaro, Ali A. Schexnayder, Brenden M. Scott, Emily A. Seeds, Elizabeth G. Simino, Bryce W. Stallcup, Tyler T. Suire, Whitney S. Sullivan, Alexis B. Taylor, Brittani D. Thomas, My’Chelle L. Tyler, Grant C. Upton, Brooks M. Waite, Parker B. Wales, Felicia L. West, Taylor M. West, Matthew R. Wilkinson, John Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Conner Willis, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, George W. Wood
     (Honor Roll) Yaminah K. Addison, Regina Agbiakpara, Daila D. Augustus, Adrianna M. Austin, Brandon R. Bonaventure, Jacob S. Booth, Jonas A. Boutte, Kayla R. Bullard, Malik T. Burns, Scott A. Comeaux, Gustavo Corona, Taylor D. DeBourg, Emily C. Desilva, Talaika D. Dunn, Christophe N. Fillastre, Blaire C. Fontenot, Michael Freeman, Melissa M. Gaffney, Kiara M. Goins, Joseph J. Gray, Quint G. Guerin, Ana K. Herrera, Clynesia Huff, Danaila J. Johnson, Jarian G. Jordan, Tanaya Keller, Mckenzie Lasseigne, Sarah A. Miller, Alexis M. Morrison, Sang V. Nguyen, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Meghan Pointer, Constance N. Pudlewski, Johnny B. Ross, Coby L. Sanchez, Victoria G. Savage, Brandon T. Scott, Deja E. Seamster, Madison A. Searcy, Cameron C. Shields, Caroline O. Starns, Emily V. Titus, Raven R. Trosclair, Amelia Varela, Kailynn V. Vinning, Evian T. Vo, Tuan Vu, Alexia B. Walker, Kylah D. Ware, Thomas Watson, Skylar A. Welborn, Lee E. Whitaker, Kelsey C. Wright, Ayana M. Young, Gabriel T. Young, Kyle Zimmerle, Heather Zumo

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Hayden D. Alsept, Madelyn J. Antle, Camryn E. Austin, Bailee C. Bagley, Nathan C. Barnett, Sarah G. Batrous, Madison Brown, Emily C. Browning, Megan A. Carter, Breanna H. Clark, Blair E. Courville, Ashley E. Culmone, Carly E. Duke, Rachel E. Eller, Bryce Garafola, Ashlyn B. Hall, Ashley S. Hess, Ali R. Hinrichs, Callie E. Icenogle, Kaylee R. Johnson, Taliyah K. Joseph, Alexandrea N. Keller, Devin K. Kwan, Kaylee J. Landry, Madeline Leaphart, Caroline A. Leblanc, Madison R. Leblanc, Kathryn Mancuso, Katie L. McCaskill, Claire M. McNeely, Susan E. Merrill, Brooke A. Olinde, Ariana M. Patton, Isabella S. Payne, Nia S. Ragland, Garrett M. Ratcliff, Rhett G. Rayburn, Joseph N. Schopp, Joliet Shuff, Hannah A. Spiess, Jacob M. Summerville, Brianna G. Threeton, Hannah M. Wall, Brayden Wilson
(Dean’s List) Carson B. Balthazar, Micah R. Barnett, Nicholas M. Breaux, Mason R. Diaz, Kamryn L. Fouts, Marie-Elise Hebert, Hayden R. Israel, Dylan J. Iueli, Katja M. Jorgenson, Cade L. Kimbrell, Christalyn M. Roper, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Casey Smith, Joshua Tanksley, Canaan T. Thomas, Breann A. Whittington, Abigail M. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Derek C. Alvin, Treva Boquet, Cody P. Cazes, Crystal F. Drago, Molly C. Keel, Joseph M. Nicosia, Sarah Summerville, Jacob M. Wilson, Steven Xiao

     Pride -- (President’s List) Courtney R. Caruso, Victoria A. Corrick, Jacob D. Dale, Avery L. Flotte, Beau W. Powers, Madeline E. Toler
     (Dean’s List) Wyatt T. Ensminger, Katelyn N. Havard, Daniel H. Jenkins, Benjamin L. Mitchell
     (Honor Roll) Alexis N. Berthelot, Amber N. Luxemburg, James A. Todd

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Victoria Alexius, Jacqueline Allen, Kacy E. Askew, Reagan E. Baggett, Faith Blount, Amanda B. Bowman, Jeffery C. Brent, Brock D. Brumley, Hannah M. Carter, Piper J. Dixon, Kara E. Eastman, Nya M. Ferguson, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot, Dean Gautreau, Sarah A. Gregoire, Krystal P. Harrigill, Lauren L. Hughes, Kristian D. Jackson, Caitlyn J. Junot, Hannah G. Kelley, Kathryn Leist, Payton Limbers, Beau A. Lockhart, Jara M. Lockhart, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Grayson V. Pickett, Kortni T. Pierre, Natoya T. Porter, Hannah I. Robertson, Ethan C. Savario, Tori R. Schenk, Kiera D. Sulcer, Mahogany J. Thomas, Trevor Tolar
     (Dean’s List) Kendall Boulton, Reginald Brumfield, Samuel J. Cottano, Jasmine Gardner, Abby Gros, Connor M. Gugliotti, Tyler J. Guillory, Kayla D. Jones, Kayla D. Jones, Karah L. Landry, Tyler B. Teekel, Brian D. White
     (Honor Roll) Daniel J. Boyette, Logan Davis, Raven Fowler, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Jeanina S. Hilario, Courtney Jackson, Allie K. Krousel, Tiarra L. Smith, Makayla L. Webb, Cody D. Wilson

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Jazmine N. Bishop, Addison A. Castello, William B. Cupit, Allison Davis, Alice R. Delee, William S. Demoss, Emery F. Gardner, Destin J. Harris, Elizabeth A. Kent, Kayla McNabb, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore
     (Dean’s List) Kelsin L. Franklin, Russell J. Hausey, Sara E. Powell
     (Honor Roll) Emily G. Hooge, Connor L. McKnight

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Breanna Bryant, Ashlyn B. Ellender, Alex Jackson, Brooke N. Parent, Lindsey H. Vannoy, Jordan Yantis
     (Dean’s List) Makayla D. Barton, Callie M. Howell, Kalyn S. Landry, Luke C. Tynes
     (Honor Roll) Clifton L. Hall

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Haley E. Courtney, Tanner A. Fooshee, Emily C. Hodges, James T. Leggett, Paula R. Sims
     (Dean’s List) Chelsea M. Morgan
     (Honor Roll) Zachary P. Payne

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Clara D. Lofstrom
     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Jacie D. Conrad, Case A. Corban, Ariel N. Jessup, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Abigail M. Robertson, Grace E. Robertson, Trey Townsel, Tameron Turner, Lonica R. Wallace
     (Honor Roll) Collin Sarrazin, Dylan C. Sarrazin
     

     Wilson -- (President’s List) Jordyn E. Loftin

FRANKLIN PARISH
     Gilbert -- (Honor Roll) Kyley A. Sinkular

GRANT PARISH
     Pollock -- (President’s List) Samuel Tarpley

IBERIA PARISH
     Jeanerette -- (Honor Roll) Cleveland Gage
     New Iberia -- (President’s List) Ja’Myni A. Allen, Jakaysia A. Brooks, Camille Jackson, Carmen P. Jackson, Nadia Leonard
     (Dean’s List) Kelci M. Bodin

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Sara Keowen
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Lexie T. Butler, Alexandra M. Jarreau, Alexis O. Jarreau
          (Dean’s List) Taylor L. Vince

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Makayla M. Correll, Blanche E. Henson, Abbie M. Johnson, Madison L. Marcantel, Ashley B. McCormick, Chandler A. Simpson, Julianna E. Townley, Breaynn A. Tullier
     (Dean’s List) Nicanor N. Anzaldua, La’Myria L. Bowers, Shelby N. Vaughn
     (Honor Roll) Destanee N. Atwood, Herman Christophe, Jada Davis, Jaminie L. Fernandez

     Rosedale -- (Honor Roll) Charles M. Major
     Saint Gabriel -- (President’s List) Hunter A. Nickens
     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Hannah K. Laplace
     White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Tahlor H. Haynes
          (Honor Roll) Edward B. Landry, Taylar Wesley

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Zayda F. Aleman, Kirsten E. Babin, Lauren N. Billiot, Sydnee A. Clark, Sierra N. Currey, Jacqueline C. Difulco, Joshua W. Freeman, Corinne R. Leader, Enrique R. Monzon, Taylor A. Narcisse, Ajoke’ S. Olojo, Kirk E. Prest, Coley T. Ransaw, Breanna A. Robinson, Destiny Shipley, Alexis E. Thibodeaux, Kyli A. Young
     (Dean’s List) Kami R. Aguilar, Jade A. Conino, Shanya Francis, Taylor Harris, Jordon A. Lee, Eddie J. Lemus, Samuel D. Montgomery, Devin Roussell, Haven T. Treaudo
     (Honor Roll) Nia A. Berry, Coby Clifton, Madison I. Langlois, Scholar Treaudo, Lyric T. Williams

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Kristina Badeaux, Kennedi L. George, Callie M. Guillot, Charvone M. Holmes, Kayla S. Johnson, Jajuana Jones, Asia D. Porter, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Britney M. Antoine, Anecia J. Bowman, Quentin N. Bullie, Xyriah Dupree, Ellie A. Green, Jade C. Jones, Tre’Maj Z. Perry
     (Honor Roll) Aaliyah Coston, Mia A. Franklin, Aishelle D. Harrison, Tashad Joseph, Dawson J. Miller

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Tyler P. Bolner, Catherine A. Cheramie, Alyssa Danove, Madelyn E. Geiling, Tahjanae D. Girod, Haley E. Glazner, Zachary L. Handlin, Kara B. Johnson, Jenna E. Labruzza, Cody P. McNeil, Kaylee M. McNeil, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby L. Rushing, Payten Schiro, Jessica Starring, Laney T. Stiebing, Joseph R. Trahan, Matthew R. Treadway, Kayla N. Veitinger, Karen G. Villegas, Samantha Vindel, LOreal A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Daycia C. Andrus, Dominique Asaro, Matthew L. Carter, Jackson G. Colletti, Taylor Coon, Brooklyn Ericksen, Hannah A. Guise, Troy E. Hankins, Claraion N. Hill, Megan L. Hunter, Destinee Jeanpiere, Diamond J. Lee, Paul M. Longo, Grace E. McCroskey, Brooke M. Mendoza, Rosa Sanchez, Kurt A. Trahan, Kayla Williams, Emily R. Wiltz, Nia R. Zeno
     (Honor Roll) Ashley A. Brassette, Christian Calamari, Alana S. Carter, Amber M. Dawson, James C. Dudoussat, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Shyna A. Johnson, Austin M. Smith, Briana R. Tuckson, Kendo Williams, Kieara Williams, Sieara Williams

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Mia E. Danos, Kevin C. Martin Jr, Sophia M. Relayson
     (Dean’s List) Jason J. Fernandez, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Raegan R. White
     (Honor Roll) Lanie L. Cobert

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Grace E. Babin, Sarah F. Bise, Devon Bonds, Shirlen E. Bookhardt, Emily J. Boudreaux, Serena L. Brown, Akira A. Chaney, Niyobi Davis, Jack D. De Mille, Seth C. Diaz, Mya A. Dilworth, Vanessa Do, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, Tationna Edmond, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, Christina M. Hoover, Elizabeth A. Huber, Christian J. Olivier, Felicia D. Payadue, Ismael J. Reyes, Kassidy L. Robichaux, Brandi L. Simmons, Kaila M. White
     (Dean’s List) Destiny R. Banquer, Kelly A. Brown, Hailee N. Bychurch, Joshua Fluharty, William J. Harper, Carlie G. Kempf, Kaela A. McKenzie, Austin J. O’Brien, Amanda M. Payne, Tedaria I. Pounds, Moeisha Raymond, Madison E. Sanchez, Rachelle M. Sancho, Robert L. White
     (Honor Roll) Corey Barkum, Tatum N. Foret, Ronnie H. Lucas, Trent D. Rodriguez, Chelsey J. Tillman

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Sydney N. Acosta, Mariana A. Aguilera, Katie M. Arsenaux, Ashlyn Barwick, Clayton F. Batiquin, Stephen G. Benton, Emily E. Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Caitlin M. Buckel, Catly Dang, Katelyn M. Davis, Jason P. Deas, Nina Fernandez, Sarah A. Francioni, Madeline C. Frught, Victoria A. Frught, Andrea M. Gautier, Samantha L. Gavrin, Gabriella G. Jevic, Sarah C. Koelling, Meghan C. Lavie, Elsie A. Leblanc, Madelyn L. Marchese, Hannah K. Martin, Lacey E. McNally, Kalli Q. Mercer, Megan A. Meyer, Victoria A. Mordica, Beverly R. Morris, Hunter E. Moss, Loreal Nash, Caroline E. Neumeyer, Christina E. Neumeyer, Gretchen Odau, Johnathon Phan, Michael Rivera, Alexis R. Roth, Zoe C. Sayler, Meagan E. Scuderi, Blair L. St. Germain, Isabella Street, Richard Stutson III, Marcella Tedesco, Tia A. Thibodeaux, Katelyn M. Thomas, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Myrian R. White, Selena M. White
     (Dean’s List) Sarah E. Alexander, Sydney C. Bayer, Renee Boudreaux, Sabrina E. Brue, Emily G. Burke, Marlize Bustamante, Taevione G. Davis, Haili J. Edrington, Noah A. Fuxan, Eric T. Kennedy, Kristian M. Maher, Gabrielle A. Matthews, Delani McCloskey, Abigail McGowan, Kelly O. Monaghan, Matthew W. Nuss, Jada O’Donnell, Samantha E. Shubert, Lindsey M. Tassin, Colin M. Tregre, Angelina M. Wahl
     (Honor Roll) Lauren A. Bertucci, Conner J. Dirmann, Megan C. Dubuc, Emily L. Frame, Hannah Glynn, Evan Hartmann, Elise K. Joachim, Claire C. Koper, Brett Larsen, Mallory E. Roth, Logan W. Tassin, Zariah B. Williams, Katharina Worringer, Aimee Zeringue

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Tylen Bush, Jy’Nea M. Celestine, Alexis N. Green, Taylor L. Hamback, Trinity A. Holmes, Olivia A. Laizer, Madison N. Matherne, Amber L. Peterson, Emily E. Rivere, Corynn R. Schouest
     (Dean’s List) Johnmarie Bougere, Marigold A. Davis, Madison Hill, Peyton J. Mitchell, Kevin L. Page, Tyrolynn N. Penn
     (Honor Roll) Logan S. Bergeron, Brennan Sarah

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (President’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr
     Welsh -- (Dean’s List) Lanie E. Lefranc

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Broussard -- (President’s List) N’e’ja M. Anthony
     Carencro -- (Dean’s List) Brianna L. Hawkins, Reilly A. Roberts
     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Blake Champagne, Corey A. Ferguson Russ, Ariana R. Hebert, Julesa Howard, Elizabeth A. Low, Jake Vinet
     (Dean’s List) Lane Perrin
     (Honor Roll) Elisha Mouton, Brashlyn R. Roy, Addison M. Vidrine

     Scott -- (President’s List) Angelle M. Trahan
     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Chelsea N. Cook, Janai Stevens

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Jillian Galiano, Evan M. Guidroz, Jaci Guidry, Victoria J. Lorraine, Dorothy J. St. Pierre
          (Dean’s List) Alissa Cosse, Shelby Powell

     Galliano -- (President’s List) Karlie N. Ingram
          (Honor Roll) Jhy J. Orgeron

     Gheens -- (Honor Roll) Caleb J. Davis
     Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Jonah Chiasson, Brooke A. Dufrene
          (Honor Roll) Savannah Leblanc

     Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Jake M. Galjour, Morgan N. Guidry, Lindy R. Lerille
          (Dean’s List) Ben T. Robichaux

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson
          (Dean’s List) Sean A. Bruce, Claire Chiasson

     Raceland -- (President’s List) Gracie M. Boudreaux, Gabrielle M. Thibodaux
          (Honor Roll) Codie Dufrene

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Ainsley Arcement, Leah G. Baudoin, Madison E. Gauthreaux, Karli M. Marse, Chloe O. Powell, Caitlyn M. Rodrigue, Michala E. Torres
          (Dean’s List) Luke P. Chamberlain, Faith L. Gros, Anna K. Rodenberg
          (Honor Roll) Brie M. Buquet

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Savanha L. Christman, Alyssa Crayton, Alissa M. Frey, Tristyn M. Friloux, Dawson B. Gildig, Aidan M. Higginbotham, Devyn R. Hoyt, Michelle Lampkin, Skylier Lehmann, Marina Neal, Lauren L. Owens, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Megan M. Poe, Emma A. Purvis, Samuel Smith, Maya A. Thibodeaux, Kasey E. Woodard, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D. Woodring, Camryn R. Woods, Savannah L. Woodward
          (Dean’s List) Kirk R. Amos, Grace E. David, Lily C. Gayle, Banner B. Hammons, Trinity L. Huszar, Savanna L. Pickard, Lauren T. Politz, Justin M. Thompson, Simon E. Waguespack, Ty B. Wainwright
          (Honor Roll) Jonathan B. Barksdale, Tyler Bates, Meredith L. Cleveland

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Trevor S. Abbott, Jordy G. Adams, Olivia C. Alexander, Olivia G. Alexander, Austin B. Allen, Samuel J. Allen, Brandon J. Ardoin, Victoria Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Heath Arnold, Mary E. Attaway, Katelyn N. Baker, Laci N. Baldwin, Michael W. Bankston, Jacob Barbier, Amy Bascome, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Madelyn A. Bernard, Keli L. Berry, Kolby B. Bond, Mason P. Bonura, Braelyn Booty, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Michaela M. Bozeman, Amandah L. Brown, Haley L. Brown, Camryn D. Brunson, Ali Bueche, Victoria S. Burr, Breanna N. Burton, Kayla R. Callicott, Jennifer A. Calloway, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Brandon A. Cannella, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Paige E. Cassano, Taylor R. Champagne, Merrisa Chapman, Mattie A. Chopin, Hannah I. Chung, Peyton M. Cloy, Chelsie C. Collums, Randa R. Conn, Allie C. Cook, Savannah L. Cook, Jordyn V. Craig,
     Also, Summer C. Crawford, Caitlin R. Crowell, Aimee K. Dardeau, Tyler R. Daspit, Alexis N. Davison, Taylor R. Delaney, Zachary Delaunais, Madison R. Delaune, Summer L. Didier, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Chance J. Dixon, Alexis R. Duplessis, Kace D. Ellison, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren E. Faller, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Bethany R. Flauss, Blair D. Fontenot, Rachel M. Ford, Leah E. Fournier, Landon P. Fuentes, Jackson L. Garon, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Olivia C. Gomez, Leila M. Guidry, Holland Hardison, Sadie A. Harris, Kaitlyn Hayes, Kelsea D. Haynes, Cameron Hebert, Danielle S. Hebert, A’Mya M. Heggins, Hannah N. Heinz, Katherin L. Hernandez, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Clayton A. Hines, Shelby A. Hinton, Aidan K. Hodges, Nathan J. Holliday, Evan W. Hopkins, Brooklyn N. Howard, Sabrina H. Hughes, Casey Hunt, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Athena M. Idong, Irin P. Jacobson, Alexcia L. Jeffress, Brynn Johnson, Karlie K. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, Bailee G. Kelley, Mary N. Kennedy, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey Kish, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kyleigh R. Lane,
     Also, Georgia L. Langlois, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauren G. Leblanc, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Christopher J. Lee, Delayne E. Lee, Grace L. Lockhart, Alyssa D. Lott, Jordyn A. Louque, Logan C. Lyons, Jonathan R. Mackey, Ryleigh R. Magee, Makenzie Maher, Leilah Ann M. Mahiai-Torres, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Perkins Martin, Seth P. Martin, Lauren Matherne, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Anthony N. McMichael, Braeden C. Medlock, Alanna J. Messina, Morgan L. Messina, Isabella M. Michelli, Layne Miley, Courtney N. Molieri, Hayley Moore, Phoenix A. Morel, Travis M. Nickels, Carlee G. Normand, Sydney S. Norris, Brooke L. Oberste, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Kelcie L. Overheim, Catherine A. Page, Breland N. Paline, Josephine Parker, Kishan Patel, Lauren M. Patrick, MaKayla M. Patterson, Alexa E. Payne, Kayla M. Perault, Cassady M. Perkins,
     Also, Edward B. Pezant, Jessica Poole, Julian C. Porta, Hailie L. Rabalais, Emilie Rader, Raychelle M. Riley, Reagan Rinehart, Sydney A. Roberts, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Elmer A. Romero, Rhett T. Rosevear, Brooke Rouyea, Chloe A. Roy, Rebecca Rushing, Amari B. Russell, Taylor N. Sanchez, Amy M. Saniford, Ann Victoria Satcher, Rachel M. Scardina, Mandy N. Seale, Laura A. Settoon, Blayne N. Shepherd, Austin B. Shirley, Sarah Shoun, Ashleigh B. Smith, Katelyn R. Smith, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, Madison M. Spinosa, Robert L. Stanley, Grace A. Stevens, Madison L. Sunde, Mason E. Swain, Madison Swearingen, Carlee M. Swindle, Lorren A. Tannehill, Jonathan S. Taylor, Ashlyn E. Territo, Dylan A. Thickman, Kaleb R. Thiels, Katelyn N. Till, Hunter M. Todd, LeAnna N. Toups, Darian M. Truxillo, Kennedi C. Tucker, Tristyn Turner, Alexandria J. Underwood, Gabriel P. Varnado, Haley Villneuve, Karleigh E. Villneuve, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Elyssa Walker, Rachel E. Wallace, Alexander P. Waller, Caroline G. Watson, Haley R. Watts, John G. Webb, Meg S. Williams, Jordan E. Wroblewski
     (Dean’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Tyler M. Alexander, Ainsley N. Archer, Joshua D. Ballard, Gabrielle Barnett, Raven T. Barze, Alaina M. Bennett, Camille E. Berthelot, Hunter B. Bond, Kaitlyn R. Brent, Jami L. Bush, Ceylor Byrd, Victoria B. Callegan, Mason M. Chapple, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Haley Clement, Anna E. Cobb, Hailey L. Cowart, Ashley L. Davis, Julia K. Davis, Jacob Deaton, Jordan Desselles, Cameron Dickerson, Sarah N. Dixon, Taylor Dougherty, Kaleb Drummer, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Savannah R. Erie, Lauren A. Eure, Landon Evans, Lauren E. Evans, Donna L. Fairburn, Brody J. Falcon, Solie N. Falcon, Preston J. Faulkner, Meredith B. Flanagan, August M. Foster, Elizabeth L. Foster, Baileigh R. Futch, Autumn R. Gafford, Stephanie D. Godfrey, Gillian T. Grance, Caroline M. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Brooklyn P. Hayman, Paige Higginbotham, Craig J. Hodges, Taylor P. Hood, Drew B. Hubert, Chloe A. Inman, Trevor Jenkins, Anabelle L. Jennings, Leslie P. Jones,
     Also, John M. Juban, Jared Kling, Madison E. Kron, Kaitlyn M. Lambert, Dakota D. Lang, Peyton E. Langlois, Grace E. Lanier, Travis J. Lassard, Madison H. Lea, Kaitlin Lind, Samuel H. Lobianco, Daniel Lockhart, Mason D. Major, Callie Mancuso, Jada C. Martin, ReinaD. McLemore, Destiny N. McLin, Brittney Meek, Melodee Miller, Corinne Murphy, Taylor A. Navarre, William G. Newton, Brittney D. Nichols, Chanttelle Pacheco, Madison C. Patin, Brooke E. Phipps, Nathan D. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Ashley M. Rayborn, Maris T. Reno, Candace A. Rickett, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Zoey B. Schwarm, Austin C. Scott, Zoie R. Sedberry, Brianne L. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Lucia T. Spinosa, Bailey N. Stewart, Shelby L. Summers, Sidney R. Thibodeaux, Vivian N. Ton, Julian M. White, Ja’Mya C. Williams, Zachary E. Woodall, Delarrius T. Woods
     (Honor Roll) Luis A. Almonte-Pimentel, Cailey M. Aucoin, Shana L. Barton, Jasmine I. Bell, Olivia Blanchard, Hailey Bonvillain, Sarah Bresee, Colin A. Button, Chantz E. Byrd, Casey Caccamo, Kylee E. Cain, Deanna R. Carothers, Haley M. Case, Payton E. Chustz, Cade P. Cole,
Madison D. Cresie, Antonia B. Danna, Riley M. Darbonne, Mallorie A. Digirolamo, Jason L. Duncan, Amber E. Dutsch, Nicholas D. Efferson, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Cole C. Franklin, Devin M. Griffin, Christian Hall, Katelyn M. Heaton, Clinton T. Hoover, Kyle M. Hubbard, Morgan T. Jones, Malorie D. Langlois, Brayli E. Lee, Jonah G. Lehrke, Noah J. Long, Alayna F. Lott, Taylor D. Martin, Madisynn R. Moss, Stewart J. Peeler, Joshua Preston, Rachel K. Pritchard, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Carole K. Scardina, Amber F. Sibley, Miranda R. Smith, James E. Sullivan, Candace B. Watson, Courtney L. Webster, Ian M. Wiginton, Madison S. Wilson

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Allyson M. Forbes, Tristyn T. Meche, Mallory Miller, Brooklynn R. Reeves
          (Dean’s List) Collin J. Forbes, Taylar A. Nicholson
          (Honor Roll) Brayden M. Reeves

     Holden -- (President’s List) D’Sha L. Ballard, Emily R. Bankston, Alyssa M. Blount, Noah T. Bonura, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Blake A. Crayton, Layla B. D’Fonseca, Carlos Y. Diaz Martinez, Macy N. Dufrene, Shelby S. Forbes, Megan M. Grulkey, Kaylee Hughes, Ana L. Izaguirre, Christian J. Jones, Mallory A. Mcdaniel, Gisela M. Peak, Dezarai Sharp, Jacob Wilder, Matthew Wilder
     (Dean’s List) Evan M. Folks, Victoria L. Helmers, Jayce Raborn, Averey N. Rost, Kayleigh M. Smith, Julie Whitehead
     (Honor Roll) Cameron J. Bonura, Kayla A. Hano, Jaycee L. Hughes, Reanna K. Sheridan, Blake A. Sticker, Montori Weber

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Mayce Balfantz, Paul A. Blanchard, Geoffrey Bostwick, Sara J. Cavalier, Caleb P. Charpentier, Cassidy A. Charpentier, Colton E. Cowsar, Collin M. Crane, Jamie L. Davis, Abigail J. Fischer, Ashton B. Gill, Claire V. Glascock, Jaycee M. Gourdon, Ryan L. Harrison, Lacey N. Hunt, Jennifer L. Jemison, Deon J. Landor, Micah J. Leclercq, Makenzie J. Legath, Samantha L. Lewis, Madelyn A. Lott, Alyssa R. Lovell, Matthew P. McCon, Preston L. McLin, Logan T. Mendoza, Karly A. Murphy, Matthew B. Murry, Jessica L. Nesom, Katie T. Nguyen, Mariana A. Pliego, Anna M. Pope, Sydney Salassi, Brenna N. Schmidt, Katie A. Smith, Grace A. Stuart, Paullena D. Sumrall, Braley C. Trabeau, Madison P. Watts, Abigail M. Wheat, Trace White, Jacob D. Wilkinson
     (Dean’s List) Mark B. Baird, Sierra Bourgeois, Kelly N. Guitreau, Kailey N. Hixson, Brody McLaughlin, Savannah P. Morris, Savannah N. Powell, April L. Sigrest, Bryce A. Smith, Matthew J. Wheat, Mackenzie E. Wiley
     (Honor Roll) Madison G. Burnette, Morgan Craft, Elizabeth D. Geter, Meghan R. Hughes, Bailey D. Karpinski, Michael D. Lawson, Maverick May, Landon J. Wascom, Meghan L. Watson, Emily Wilson

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Baylee E. Balfantz, Dru B. Bantaa, Victoria E. Bovia, Jackson A. Cornett, Emma C. Gautreau, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Mary A. Leader, Laigen L. Loupe, Aiden S. McCoy, Ali E. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Kaylin N. Poirrier, Sophia N. Salinas, Cloie A. Whitney
     (Dean’s List) Reagan N. Cambre, Madeline N. Harper, Mckenna D. Lessard, Arnold A. Salinas, Charles C. Samson, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Londyn M. Wederstrandt
     (Honor Roll) Landon Loupe, Bailee E. Wederstrandt

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Brittany Balsamo, Emma L. Clark, Caleb Z. Cowell, Matthew L. Foster, Jaila L. Golden, Austin D. Harris, Preston H. Hendry, Cameron L. Hooper, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Sarah G. Simeon, Caleb Spiers, Molly K. Sullivan, Geri L. Wilkerson, Karlee D. Wilkerson, Kieara I. Williams, Marquis Woodall II, Nyia T. Young
     (Dean’s List) Bayley Degenhardt, Blake T. Dickerson, Shiitania Headspeth, Tylon W. Kennedy, Matthew L. Kreutzer, Brandon Williams, Kristin T. Woods
     (Honor Roll) Ryan Amerson, Jace A. Anderson, Christopher A. Coats, Avelino McLeod, Lauren A. Price, Chelsea A. Ratcliff, Anna Spinks, Brittany L. Templet

     Walker -- (President’s List) Abril G. Alello, Abbey L. Aucoin, Randall B. Baker, Kaitlyn Baumy, Camille A. Bokun, Jacob C. Bousquet, Aubin C. Brian, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Carly P. Cain, Dean C. Carlton, Landon J. Carter, Lillian M. Chase, Easton P. Cifreo, Paige N. Coleman, Karagan Cope, Madison L. D’Amico, Jesse D. Demars, Morgan E. Diaville, Shelby C. Dorough, Mason A. Dwyer, Kalynn R. Granier, Trenton A. Hebert, Jayci N. Hermesch, Elizabeth Hill, Ellie L. Hughes, Lydia Hunter, Mason Z. Inman, James D. Koontz, Emily Lambert, Lauren Landry, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Shaun Lowe, Madeline A. Mayfield, Calea McKey, Mason J. McKey, Kaleigh McMillan, Lauren Meades, Gabrielle Nixon, Katie A. O’Pry, Meghan M. Odom, Karis M. Romero, Morgan E. Sanders, Nathan W. Sanders, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn Sherrod, Amber Stroughter, Brianna N. Sutton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Ava E. Traylor, Devin A. Vogt, Rissa P. Webb-Simmons, Zachary P. Westbrook, Claire E. Williams, Tabitha E. Williams, Sunnie D. Wood, Rebecca A. Yeager
     (Dean’s List) Alexander T. Bel, Emily J. Bellue, Logan P. Bergeron, Jenna A. Bevens, Madison Brady, Shelbi F. Carroll, Skyler A. Champlin, Parker Colona, Piper Colona, James J. Cook, Austin Credeur, Camille M. Fletcher, Meghan L. Fuchs, Kassandra E. Guidry, Kyle A. Guidry, Amanda J. Hall, Olivia G. King, Alexis P. Knight, Cullen B. Lawton, Austin P. Leblanc, Noelle Mansur, Brenna D. McCarthy, Julia G. McDuffie, Julia E. Meole, Catherine Nixon, Paige M. Parker, Zachary L. Pollard, Kennon R. Raiford, Mackenna C. Rocker, Brennon A. Rogers, Cameron Sepeda, Blaine Sparks, Jase D. Stafford, Caitlyn L. Tagert, Victoria Villar, Madeline C. Waddell, Taylor A. Watson, Lauren P. Wheat, Tristan A. Wilkinson
     (Honor Roll) Hailey D. Bennett, Haleigh M. Byrne, Tyler L. Dawson, Kade W. Day, Katelynn M. Duthu, Bailey R. Gautreaux, Jody Guidry, Noah C. Honeycutt, Hannah L. Israel, Carli Johnston, Logan S. Maurello, Caleb D. McDonald, David Miller, Mary E. Pollard, Megan G. Trahan, Rustyn R. Varner Jr., Grant R. Whitney, Mason C. Williams

     Watson -- (President’s List) Cerah E. Byrd, Gage Dawsey, Paiton G. Mitchell, Lindsey E. Rizzo, Danyle M. Sonnier
          (Honor Roll) Bailey G. Cline

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchez -- (Honor Roll) Ashlynn L. Blake
     Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Kailyn L. Anderson, Sebastian Bentz, Adriyan S. Blue, Alexander H. Bolanos, Nicole Bou, Ava M. Boudreaux, Avery M. Boutchard, Zoe T. Clement, Stephanie J. Daniels, Glenn Davis, Juanesha L. Davis, Serenity Davis, Dylan J. Duplan, Tysen R. Ellis, Leshe’ D. Flood, Shelby N. Frazier, Gabrielle M. Gaspard, Jeremiah Gerhardt, Haley J. Gratia, Jaida G. Green, Mya O. Green, Jeremy D. Hills, Eric T. Jackson, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Jamal E. Lawson, Liam J. Macmahon, Gionne Martin, Macy L. McMichael, Micah A. Mims, Nicholas A. Natal, Molly M. Nides, Alexis Novel, Janaya R. Prout, Olivia C. Reed, Chase Romero, Ry’Shanique D. Singleton, Cedrion Stewart, Lacy A. Thiel, John R. Toca, Kassandra A. Torres, Jack Tucker, Ryan Williams, Mary E. Woodward
     (Dean’s List) Ashley Armato, Camaron A. Batiste, Jonte M. Bernard, Brandon L. Blackwell, Madalyn M. Brand, Darnell Butler, Grace R. Centanni, Angelo M. Condiff, Jordyn A. Cosey, Isabel Costa, Noah J. Devlin, Talyna Dinh, Tori Dozier, Kevin M. George, Olivia M. Guerra, Alexus M. Hamilton, Hallie A. Jackson, Hunter S. Kraus, Satoriya Lambert, Kenneth Meyer, Lnya J. Moore, Sophia M. O’Connor, Tyler R. Oliva, Kyle M. Reeser, Emily K. Russell, Megan N. Schumaker, Ronee Smith, Lauren A. Thompson, Brandon C. Woodie
     (Honor Roll) Ava L. Allen, Devante’ Anderson, Lauren Bush, Logan A. Cosse, Olivia Higbee, Don M. Lawrence, Kawanza D. Livas, Caroline Miller, Mason J. O’Donnell, Madison L. Oliveri, Skylar T. O’Quin, Jourdyn Osbey, Nicholas M. Ray, Maya A. Scales, Richae M. Smith, Al’Dijian Washington, Maya Weber, Carlie Williams

OUACHITA PARISH
     Calhoun -- (Honor Roll) Georgia Horton
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Emma Underwood
          (Dean’s List) Lauren Schulte

     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Casi G. Becnel, Reba E. Becnel, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Alyssa M. Kancewick, Mason P. Louviere, Tanner Olsen, Michelle Vu
     (Dean’s List) Megan N. Barbazon, Hailey A. Folse, Jordan D. Lee, Eden R. Messa, Alexis J. Sprunk, Catherine L. Wooton
     (Honor Roll) Dayton M. Lege, Shane Thompson

     Boothville -- (President’s List) Megan I. Mareno
     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Emily Meyer
          (Dean’s List) Chloe E. Guerra

     Buras -- (Honor Roll) Lonae’ M. Bowers

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Callie M. Leblanc, Hannah Threeton
     Livonia -- (Honor Roll) Kaylin B. Bergeron
     Lottie -- (President’s List) Brittany D. St. Romain
     Morganza -- (President’s List) Maddison Laurent
     New Roads -- (President’s List) Caroline M. Allen
          (Dean’s List) Alaceia D. Smothers
          (Honor Roll) Danaijah L. Davis

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (Dean’s List) Briahna L. Bennett
     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist, Cy J. Fontenot, Jade McEntyre
          (Honor Roll) Troy Hall

SABINE PARISH
     Zwolle -- (President’s List) Surrina L. Brandon

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Arabi -- (Dean’s List) Monserrate D. Cabrera
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Canas, Logan A. Dusang, Jessica R. Larocca, Victoria C. Montalbano, Madison E. Pleming, Tiffani L. Poteet, Emily M. Pulley
          (Dean’s List) Taylor L. Albers, Morgan R. Cronvich, Madison P. Foster, Heather E. Gallo, Gabrielle Lepine
          (Honor Roll) Alieha M. Pacaccio, Aleia L. Trufant

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Andry, Crista J. Basile, Jayne C. Ginart
          (Dean’s List) Holly M. Harper, Alixandra R. Licciardi, Magan L. Mills, Diana Willoz
          (Honor Roll) Michael Ludwig

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Amie L. Harvey
          (Dean’s List) Madison T. Melerine, Nicholas Powell
          (Honor Roll) Haylie Creason

     Violet -- (President’s List) Gabrielle Ducote, Bailey Milburn, Jewel Morgan

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Emma A. Theall
     Boutte -- (President’s List) Mikayla M. Noto, Sierra Wynn
          (Dean’s List) William A. Evans

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Emily Dupont, Bailey Melancon
     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Allie A. Bennett, Ashleigh Broussard, Kayla N. Canizaro, Stephanie M. Chiasson, Joseph Delaney, Danielle C. Feagley, Thomas E. Floyd, Deanna B. Guarino, Timothy R. McReynolds, Trevor J. Melito, Kassidy D. Meredith, Allie G. Mire, Addison E. Raiford, Stephanie Ruiz, Tyler J. Savaski, Madison Sedlock, Baleigh N. Sellers, Jessica Timmerman, Collin M. Waltz, Kathryn L. Yent
          (Dean’s List) Thomas F. Crozier, Evan W. Keller, Michelle M. Raley, Sarah M. Savaski
          (Honor Roll) Grace M. Galey, Carient Jackson, KeRon K. Jackson, Ashleigh B. Milligan

     Hahnville -- (President’s List) Adam C. Butler, Victoria Clark
          (Dean’s List) Aimee M. Martin, Christian McKinney

     Luling -- (President’s List) Collin M. Barrios, Brittany Beba, Laura Broussard, William Brown, Evan M. Deroche, Isabella M. Distefano, Jyrus Evans, Alana B. Hatfield, Erin M. Hicks, Tesa Hopkins, Abbie N. Matherne, Cameron E. Matthews, Keegan R. Plache, Stephen Price, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Kirsten L. Tassin, Kailee B. Thibodeaux, Emily N. Vicknair, Kylie A. Webre
          (Dean’s List) Phillip Cheramie, Gina Escude, Elias Esquivel, Morgan E. Gibson, Chad M. McGuire, Shelby R. Mcguire, Samantha Medina, David M. Williams
          (Honor Roll) Kanyjah Boyd, Julia M. Griffin, Ryan D. Leblanc, Gabrielle Wood

     Norco -- (President’s List) Karina Dangla, Dominic J. Marino, Kayla Waguespack
          (Dean’s List) Breanna E. Dominguez, Kayla M. Porche
          (Honor Roll) Natalie M. Matherne

     Paradis -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
          (Dean’s List) Madisen B. Dufrene, Pryscilla A. Prince

     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Brooke A. Bauman, Faustin P. Bellow, Davia R. Debose, Bria M. Dubose, Cabria J. Flowers, Katelyn B. Magri, Megan E. Magri, Maria C. Pinero, Aareion Thomas
          (Dean’s List) Jenna M. Bordelon, Kelsi Rutherford
          (Honor Roll) Kayla J. Bailey, Chastin Robinson

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Mitchell C. Curry, Bethany J. Gill, Brianna Jackson, Emily R. Miller
          (Dean’s List) Shir’Miracle James, Jalen D. Johnson, Heather L. Miller, Jonathan Neal

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Krittayanee Charoenpap, Megan I. Klar, Shanna M. O’Quinn, Wyatt D. Spring
          (Dean’s List) Bree McCarley

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Austin J. Dornier, Alana Green
     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Eric Brignac, Gabrielle Brignac, Tierney L. Harrison, Sarah A. McAllister, Kalli M. St Pierre, Victoria E. Vicknair
          (Dean’s List) Tahrike H. Jones
          (Honor Roll) Jacob A. Chauvin

     Hester -- (Dean’s List) Heather Tregre
     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kami R. Dufresne, Cain A. Lambert, Mallory M. Lambert, Brynn M. Lundy, Victoria M. Rocquin

     Paulina -- (President’s List) Carley M. Boudreaux, Riley E. Bourg, Emily E. Loupe, Jordan L. Martin, Carter McComack, Carley M. Wilcox
          (Honor Roll) Dyhn McKinley, Allie M. Roussel, Maura Williamson

     Saint James -- (Honor Roll) De’Jon T. Landry

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Lauryn D. Scott
          (Dean’s List) Jaleah N. Mitchell, Ariel S. Williams
          (Honor Roll) Alacia Trench

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (Dean’s List) Jia’Mona Myles
          (Honor Roll) Burnell A. Hall

     Garyville -- (President’s List) Taylor R. Babin, Alyssa D. Duhe, Amanda Duhe, Ashley C. Toups
     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Blair E. Andrepont, John H. Barraco, Emone O. Cade, Angelica J. Carter, Acadia C. Chauvin, Thomas E. Dettman, Alexis M. Dibuono, Meghan S. Dillon, Simiah R. Dorsey, Chloe R. Faucheux, Branden N. Fertitta, Morgan R. Figuero, Skylynne C. Gordon, Heather M. Hebert, Hailey Hilbun, Destiney N. Holley, Ikea G. Joseph, Genae G. Keitt, Tyler J. Lennix, Robert F. McDonald, Kaelan Michel, William J. Monteleone, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Alaina C. Ortiz, Shelby M. Ory, Myca S. Parker, Taelar Pounds, Patrick R. Ratliff, Taylor M. Rivera, Tashiana K. Robinson, Mackenzie Saucier-Meyer, Neya Smith, Gavin S. St. Pierre, J’La J. Swafford, Madison Sympson, Jayce C. Tamplain, Morgan K. Torres, Rhyse M. Vicknair
     (Dean’s List) Leila Z. Ahmad, Gavin J. Babesh, Marc C. Bordelon, Sarah Borne, Hanna R. Bourdonnay, Angela N. Dufour, Justin Dumas, Joshua A. Gilliam, Kelly M. Gray, Tyler B. Huor, Alyssa M. Phillips, Ashley Seiser, Victoria A. St. Martin, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn
     (Honor Roll) Christina Bergeron, Noah R. Bork, Jonathan M. Christy, Nicolle M. Dardinger, Madison A. Deroche, Cameron D. Dumas, Cleo L. Dupre, Hannah C. Edmonds, Tynese J. Harris, Sadie L. Kelly, Charlene McGee, Mary T. Nguyen, Anna M. Ortiz, Sabrina Pagoaga, Desmond Stirgus, Tayler R. Tabb, Hailey M. Tassin, Grant J. Vicknair, Roosevelt White

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Keri C. Clement, Cory S. Duhe, Kari E. Plant, Madison A. Watson
          (Dean’s List) Madison Duhe, Kassidy M. Terrio, Kori A. Winzer
          (Honor Roll) Jordan R. Loving, Chante Schnyder, Tori A. Warner

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Jordan E. Blakeman, Jolie R. Hidalgo, Tristin Smith, Angela Y. Thomas
     Sunset -- (President’s List) Andrea B. Richard

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Asia Parker

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Berwick -- (Dean’s List) Thomas J. Arthur
     Franklin -- (President’s List) Noel M. Guillotte
     Patterson -- (Dean’s List) Javin Turner

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Sophie M. Chauvin, Charles R. Ferguson, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Brennan Z. Forrest, Lauren G. Guillory, Alexa C. Incandela, Mikayla R. Kackley, Brooke A. Kenworthey, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P. McNulty, Amanda Phillips, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Shelby M. Serpas, Madison M. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Cameron Cluney, Blake England, Alexis G. Fremin, Lauren M. Hosch, Jacob P. Hughes, Skylar Knaak, Cassie Leblanc, Lacy Marchand, Kathryn L. Medrano, Eula D. Mitchell, Charity Spears, Mekell E. Stansbury
     (Honor Roll) Alexandra E. Anderson, Brianna E. Dunne, Alexis M. Hudspeth, Zachary Landon, Madison E. Smith

     Bush -- (President’s List) Alexandra L. Dupre’, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Lydia C. Jarrell, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Tiffany M. Lachute, Krista L. Lepkowski, Patrick J. Logarbo, Alissa Long, Bailey M. Maxwell, Isabelle C. Mayfield, Ashley N. Mentel, Janin Pierce, Sydney N. Rachel, Kennedy L. Robert, Caleigh Rodriguez, Callie C. Sharp, Martha E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Lucas J. Balli, Hannah Boudreaux, Shayna M. Cothern, Hope M. Guerin, Shelby L. Villere
     (Honor Roll) Seth Cuny, Brant C. Grinnell, Corinne E. Hall, Abby L. Mayfield, David Shockley

     Covington -- (President’s List) Brandon J. Akkawi, Alex J. Alexander, Jonathan P. Amie, Mackenzie R. Anderson, Noah P. Ard, Takkiria T. Badon, Sarah E. Bender, Sydney D. Betbeze, Madalyn J. Bilac, Andrew B. Booth, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Jessica P. Brown, Robert Buquoi, Camryn M. Caserta, Chyanna D. Cleland, Matthew D. Coats, Haley Crawford, Hope L. Crawford, Sarah E. Crawford, Hailey E. Cunningham, Aliyah Dalier, Austin S. Danielson, Madeline Daussat, Zacharie Day, Angelle Dell, Sophie L. Devine, Olivia Dimacco, Emily Doucet, Arianna Ennis, O’Shon D. Fairley, Jessica B. Farno, Monica Fonrose, Landon P. Fowler, Tela N. Fowler, Victoria Frabbiele, Austin K. Freeman, Angelica Gaines, Nakaria N. Gallo, Samantha Gambino, Aimee L. Garrett, Sabrina M. Gil, Isabel Glover, Samantha M. Gomez, Patricia F. Greer,
     Also, Mindy M. Gremillion, Narissa K. Gunderson, Courtney Haar, Stephanie Hages, Kristin Hake, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Taylor R. Hebert, Kelly R. Hill, Andrew S. Hodgman, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Max Hopcraft, Austin M. Hynes, Isabella R. Jarrell, Devin P. Jenkins, Matthew R. Jenkins, Olivia K. Joanos, Gabrielle Johnson, Colton T. Juul, Jennifer R. Keating, Gavyn J. Keim, William Kelley, Clarence W. Kinzeler, Brian M. Kline, Anna G. Koepp, Annabella R. Kondas, Timofei Kunin, Gavin Labasse, Greyson B. Labasse, Austin R. Lambertson, Caroline M. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Valerie Lango, Paige E. Laurent, Destiny M. Leblanc, Chloe M. Lechner, Aimee E. Lee, Mikaela Lee, Leanna G. Levatino, Trae J. Lewis, Lauren Long, Victoria R. Lowe, Sarah M. Lucia, Caden Maher, Adeline Maillho, Mary E. Malbrough, Kaitlynn J. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Ursula Matthews, Kelly L. McCormick, Alyssa Menesses, Jeanne M. Miller, Jacob D. Mott, Brittany M. Murdock, Catherine G. Narretto,
     Also, Hannah A. Nelson, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Jake M. Nunmaker, Braden J. Ortiz, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Maria A. Paz, Mina K. Perkins, Garret M. Pertuit, Jordan D. Presley, Gabrielle L. Raby, Alexia M. Randall, Tanner Rapier, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Demi F. Reilly, Rebecca L. Rhodes, Brenden C. Riche, Joshua P. Ridge, Heather C. Riecke, Elizabeth A. Rogers, Maicey Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Patrick Rudiger, Olivia Russell, Dara R. Schultz, Austin D. Scott, Ashley A. Simon, Harrison Simoneaux, Kacie E. Smith, Nathan Snyder, Aneta Spilková, Bryce S. Stawski, Jackson L. Sullivan, Ryan Sullivan, Seth L. Sullivan, Simon D. Sunseri, Heaven K. Sutton, Heather L. Taylor, Israel I. Thacker, Michael J. Thibodeaux, Andrew P. Thigpen, Sharon R. Tohline, Kylie L. Topey, Austin Trigs, Hunter Tschannen, Carlos R. Urbina, Lexus E. Venable, Olivia R. Vignes, Raymond Vo, Taylor E. Walters, Jeremy Waters, Christine N. Weber, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf, Mattie Whitaker, Lauren Wicker, Katie M. Wood, Annabelle T. Young
     (Dean’s List) Alexis N. Alcazar, Paige D. Baham, Andrew J. Barre, Brogan L. Bernadas, Nathan J. Bethel, Abigail R. Blackmon, Morgan A. Bossier, Kasey T. Breaux, Reagan F. Bundy, Luke A. Buras, Catherine R. Chuter, Ashli S. Collins, Joshua M. Couture, Demille A. Davis, Keegan Dawsey, Kayla Day, Sarah C. Dimarco, Randall S. Duryee, Meghan E. Ernest, Kaitlin J. Fouquet, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Joseph D Gomez IV, Justine A. Gregoire, Chase R. Hammant, Ian R. Hekmatdoost, Logan Heldenbrand, Emma C. Helton, Sarah M. Hoerner, Hannah Hotard, Ashley B. Hovey, Kiley Hovey, Brayden Huff, Brooke Jakins, Moriah E. Jarrell, Hannah Jones, Faith R. Klein, Julia E. Klein, Heather N. Knotts, Stormy L. Kohler, Lainie E. Lecorgne, Logan P. Levatino, Amber Lock, Connor Lockhart, Kyle Lockhart, Michael G. Lombardino,
     Also, Kevin J. Louviere, Dominic Messina, Margaret Modeen, Nicholas Montreuil, Megan N. Moore, Kyle Moran, Kylie E. Munster, Skylar Pepper, Mary E. Picone, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Shelby R. Pouey, Kelly Prendergast, Jc Rice, Lauren E. Riecke, Mallory G. Rogers, Nicholas W. Roy, Kimberly M. Rubio, Amber Sabillon, Brett D. Sanders, Evan M. Schubert, Tyler Smith, Alexandra R. Spell, Christian Suarez Peredo Alvarez, Joshua D. Tourelle, Sarah J. Vidal, Laken E. Viola, Jacob E. Wilson, Lydia Zuniga
     (Honor Roll) Nathan T. Arceneaux, Stephen M. Barrios, Bryce A. Bourne, Gabriel Bradford, Liam Cambas, Kadeijah Dalton, Zachary N. Dorcey, Olivia J. Fried, Maxwell Gaudet, Peyton P. Gauthier, Elizabeth George, Madison R. George, Emily E. Groce, Julia M. Hart, Kathryn Jenkins, Meghan A. Lang, Shelby L. Leblanc, Casey W. Lockhart, Bryan Marchese, Sierra P. Maynard, Emily M. McIntyre, Haley McKinney, Alexandra E. Mendoza, Connor M. Oviedo, Jasmine Q. Owens, Dylan M. Pichoff, Alex Santana, Lain Scobel, Devin T. Seiber, Christian R. Thibodeaux, Madelin B. Thigpen, Isabella Trujillo Rodriguez, Quynh T. Vu, Cristen R. Williams, Grace Young

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Logan R. Bankston, Albert L. Bossier, Alivia C. Bourgeois, Micah C. Brown, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Michael A. Cross, Boyce Damare, Chase Damare, Brett T. Davis, Shane M. Davis, Micah Eaton, Alexandria S. Funches, Nicholas E. Herring, Emily A. Herron, Kurtus W. Lamb, Caleb McLain, Noah A. McLain, Macy E. Mentz, Emily E. Montelepre, Sonni L. Oswald, Matthew W. Rolf, Kathryn O. Singleton, Timothy I. Stafford, Mallory Steele, Patrick Theriot, Kaitlin G. Vicari
     (Dean’s List) Tanner Bahm, Shelby L. Bailey, Sarah Butzman, Antonia Divinity, Caroline R. Fussell, Jonah J. Gervais, Alyssa M. Harrell, Fallon N. Horton, Courtney Mongrue, Cameron J. Nettles, Julia M. Singleton, Mary A. Woods
     (Honor Roll) Peyton Ham, Maggie G. Hebert, Brylee R. Laird, Landon A. Populis

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Kaylee Bech, Jalyn Beckendorf, Kristin E. Chamberlain, Brianna Davis, Rowan E. Durham, Nathan A. Faciane, Abbie N. Holliday, Katherine M. Julian, Nicole Kieff, Gabrielle McGowan, Lisa Pate, Blaine E. Perrin, Jamie N. Raines, Bernard R. Ricks, Rylee M. Schultz, Elizabeth C. Simpson, Leighana M. St Angelo, Jarod M. Vaughn, Hannah L. Wilcox
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas J. Bordelon, Madison D. Cooper, Nicole Dietrich, Tyler L. Hoskins, Maci J. Losch, Theresa Miller, Taylor G. Nettle, Taeja D. Oaties, Taylor B. Torregano, Rebecca N. Willerton
     (Honor Roll) Griffin P. Ervin, Will Neely, Jacob M. Vinet, Jada S. Wall, Davius Young

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Elizabeth M. Allen, Macy M. Baham, Matthew W. Batty, Bria S. Beauchamp, Katherine B. Bilac, Noelle S. Bordelon, Anna Bradley, Trent Breland, Alayna L. Cantrell, Katelyn P. Clements, Emily S. Conner, Jacob J. Coutrado, Kaylin R. Cox, Andrew Cucullu, Taylor M. Deaville, Jade E. Dennis, Jonathan J. Ducote, Anna K. Duplantis, Madeline N. Dupuy, Andrew Durel, Zachary T. Eilers, Susan Evans, James B. Fink Jr, Mackenzie P. Fletcher, Michelle A. Foto, Derek C. Frederick Jr, Kelsey A. Gabourel, Manuel R. Galland Iii, Merritt D. Grosz, Eugenio Guarino, Silvana A. Hohl Varela, Kaitlin M. Hopkins, Kirsten M. Howell, Camryn T. Hughes, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Cody Huyghues Despointes, Madison M. Kent, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Matthew J. Kuss, Isabelle M. La Garde, Blake Leblanc, Elizabeth N. Lewis, Katherine E. Lively, Nicholas A. Lorino, Emily L. Mayatte, Breanne M. McCormick, Karli McGlone, Rhett A. McLaughlin, Micayla Mendel, Connor Miller, Victoria Miller, Tristan J. Mohr, Lane Noblet, Paige Ogle, Kayli D. Orazio, Olivia L. Ourso, Devin Pathoumthong, Sarah N. Pennington, Cody Pierce, Hannah M. Puissegur, Chloe R. Rabuck, Paige A. Rusich, Noah C. Samuel, Rebecca J. Samuel, Brooke E. Schmidt, Nicholas Smith, Cameron J. Snider, Matthew B. Sonnier, Michael S. Sulzer, Cindy Thompson, Aaron Vicknair, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Hannah R. Willie, Emma H. Willman, Nicolas Wilson, Emyia R. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Katelyn J. Bouey, Mark Burvant, Benjamin M. Byers, Stephanie L. Carter, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Chloe E. Dugas, Joshua M. Eilers, Kennedy M. Flauss, Kirstyn A. Garland, Justin Gelpi, Michael C. Gispert, Hannah Gomez, Kenneth W. Grosz, Mason Hentze,
Hannah N. Huyghues Despointes, Emily E. Jones, Taron X. Jones, Jacob Latiolais, Julia Marcus, Lyndsi D. Necaise, Colin D. Palazzalo, Braden T. Reid, Alan C. Schmidt, Sydney A. Short, Autumn E. Speshock, James M. Stephens
     (Honor Roll) Regan E. Barousse, Maximilian C. Cairns, Zoe A. Cazabon, Kelsey E. Condon, Ethan R. Delery, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Paige V. Haydel, Parker A. Layton, Ashton McLaughlin, Amber V. Rooney, Peyton A. Tillotson, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Grace E. Williams

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Kelsey Andre, Gage M. Antonucci, Emily E. Ashley, Marissa J. Atwell, Stanley Audsley, Spencer M. Ballard, Brandon J. Barousse, Jeana Bellan, Virginia S. Berry, Meghan Billiot, Brianna A. Blackshear, Taylor Boquet, Blair E. Boss, Bridgette Boss, Abigail M. Bouza, Raegyn N. Bouza, Zachary F. Brinkman, Malia E. Brown, Robert D. Burbank, Colston W. Burkett, Sandi G. Cannino, Hailey Carbo, Lauren Carrington, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Ellen R. Chafin, Samantha E. Conley, Evan M. Cook, Megan Cripple, Charles L. Crutcher, Madison Daigre, Faith Dale, Patrick T. Daw, Becky S. Difulco, Alexis K. Drobner, Sean M. Drudy, Peyton C. Dufrene, Selle G. Easterling, Isabel R. Ellender, Sara D. Elliott, Sunnie L. Eschette, Grace J. Evans, Fajr Fayed, Marco T. Figueroa Ferez, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Nicholas C. Gagliano, McKenzie Garrett, Katherine M. Gunther, Cayden Guzzardo, Anna C. Hannan,
     Also, Madyson L. Hayes, Ethan Hedgepeth, Alexis M. Herty, Julie E. Hirstius, Ashley G. Horak, Nathan A. Hovis, Brian M. Huynh, Shaye K. Hyer, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Bailey E. Jennings, Hunter H. Kattawar, Ashleigh Keelen, Natalie J. Krebs, Olivia L. Lacava, Corey L. Laddin, Andrew Lambert, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey Landry, Mary Landry, Morgan M. Lanne, Lucas Lawlor, Guy M. Lecompte, Madeleine E. Levet, Alyssa N. Lewis, Karen Lodato, Grant Marcello, Sarah J. Marino, Abigail K. Martin, Justin I. Mata, Allison M. Matherne, Madeline C. Matthews, Ross M. McCaffery, Makayla M. McMichael, Hope M. Mejia, Seth Miller, Emma R. Mixon, Selene K. Molina, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline Moore, Jessica A. Morales, Natalie P. Newberry, Nathan C. Newberry, Caroline E. O’Daniels, Margaret Oalman, Erica Oddo, Maria G. Osborne-Cambias, Emily E. Oubre, John W. Parauka, Brooke A. Parker, Sara K. Pearce, Erin Pender, Evan Pepper, Thien H. Pham, Anyree V. Phillips, Haley E. Pittari,
     Also, Samantha M. Pittari, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Caroline R. Ponseti, Razan F. Qamar, Isabella Ragusa, Caroline R. Redman, Jessie Rhodes, Abigail A. Richard, Jennifer C. Roche, Karina Rodriguez, Brock Rudow, Emma Santiago, Benjamin R. Satches, Luke Scharfenstein, Jack H. Schluter, Christopher J. Sherlock, Thomas S. Shreve, Haley T. Simms, Danielle D. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Madeline E. Snyder, Julia B. Souza, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Amber S. Strain, Elizabeth Y. Strecker, Sophia M. Thiery, Palmer G. Thomas III, Alyssa A. Thompson, Maria Tiziani, Cassandra T. Tveit, Austin C. Vail, Ethan A. Vail, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Jolie M. Waddell, Bailee K. Warren, Jillian M. Weddle, Madeleine C. Wehrle, Ashley Wertz, Christian Westcott, Kate White, Danielle M. Wick, Riley J. Wiemelt, Audrey B. Wilkins, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch Wilson
     (Dean’s List) Matthew D. Adams, Sara Adams, Ruhullah O. Ashiru, Ryan Bailey, Lorenzo A. Basili, Shelby E. Blache, Danielle Bonura, Elizabeth C. Bordelon, Bert P. Brossette, Megan A. Caillouet, Scarlett R. Castay, Adriana M. Cazarez, Alex Chaplain, Haley E. Chapron, Max A. Cole, Bradley J. Comeaux, Dustin D. Comeaux, Daniel L. Cook, Austin A. Dalton, Mica T. Derbes, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Brianna M. Dobson, Reese M. Fogarty, Lanie Foltmer, Alexander L. Frey, Madeline Gjenero, Lindsey Grace, Bethany E. Growden, Cooper S. Hart, Victoria L. Hickey, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Alyssa A. Joliboix, Isabel G. Jurenka, Jourdan S. Kamalo Landry, Adam W. Kiesel, Kayla Kuchler, Caleb M. Lagarrigue, Brian Lark, Joshua M. Lecompte, Travis M. Lecompte, Katelyn J. Mackles, Larise Madrigal, Rodrica J. Magee, Austin J. Marquette, Phoebe R. Martin, Noelle G. Matthews, Hanna L. Mcdevitt, Cristina M. Miranda, Kendall Mitchell, Taylor E. Moore, Madison Natal, Vischaen A. Perrin, Tyler R. Piccolo, Amanda R. Pigrenet, Jad N. Qamar, Zachary D. Raspino, Christopher Rosato, Ryan D. Rumsey, Madison F. Scott, Nickolas Scott, Nia A. Silvas, Abby Sisung, Kristin L. Smith, Charles Song, Camille E. Taylor, Dillon M. Todd, Andrew Trammell, Victoria Trox, Kayleigh E. Tutt, Katherine A. Vice, Alexa Volk, Angelina Vychko, Madeleine R. Wanner, Melissa F. Winston
     (Honor Roll) Brandon An, Cameron Barrett, Sarah E. Baudouin, Tanner R. Bemis-Henry, Ridge E. Berard, Braeden M. Bertucci, Madison R. Bothner, Thomas A. Carter, Gregory D. Clark, Chase J. Clark, Shane J. Dalmado Jr, Tyler Feece, Marissa E. Fontenelle, Kayla N. Gill, Tyler O. Hill, Megan Huber, Brandon J. Janes, Emma J. Kennedy, Nina A. Lewis, Cody J. Marshall, Sean M. Moore, Kathryn F. Moragne, Madison M. Morgan, Jamie Morris, Kaylee E. Normand, Alvin J. Perrault, Kalan A. Recatto, Tara P. Richard, Jamie C. Rone, Julia C. Schroder, Mary Lynn Schwing, Ainsley Scott, Ethan Shidel, Jack Shreve, Reagan R. St.Germain, Matthew Sterken, Jacob W. Waddle, Collin B. Wilkins, Emmalyne Wood

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Ardeneaux, Blake Baird, Julia M. Caballero, Eric Cross, Kathryn L. Dean, Austin M. Easley, Ian Freeman, Mason A. Hemphill, Nicholas J. Howell, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Kaylan A. Jones, Shannon L. Leitz, Ethan A. Levy, Jakob McKee, Chandler P. Moore, Daniel J. Muhsin, Brennan B. Murray, Kasey L. Rudesill, Penny Sanchez, Amy Schneida, Daniel J. Seither, Olivia Sims, Addie R. Smith, Holley Smith, Myles Smith, Jeremy A. Spinks, Spencer Talley, Abbigail G. Thaxton, Caitlin S. Trosclair, Nicole Vanderklis, Mary E. Vince, Ashley M. Walker
     (Dean’s List) Madyson L. Boehm, Chandler B. Crawford, Katherine M. Crumby, Ethan P. Gabriel, Madison A. Hall, Cameron J. Hanley, Travis J. Hoff, Bryce E. Killion, Olivia E. Kinler, Jana M. Little, Ashtyn A. Mason, Nicholas Panks, Chloe A. Stephan
     (Honor Roll) Kelsie M. Bauer, Jessica Bohannon, Brianna Bozant, Gregory A. Craddock, Nicole A. Cruz, James F. Gornor, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Jessica L. Little, Roy A. Rancatore, Zachary T. Roy, Sarah Schenck, Sarah A. Sinclair, Cameron M. Yarbrough

     Slidell -- (President’s List) Mia Abbenante, William Allen, Christopher M. Arroyo, Shelby Aufdemorte, Skyler R. Baker, Kristan D. Ballard, Kayla Barclay, Heather Beach, Carter M. Brock, Alexis A. Broussard, Gabrielle E. Brown, Kelsey Brown, Theresa M. Brown, Skai R. Buckley, Hydiya S. Butler, Amanda N. Caluda, Bryce D. Carruthers, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Allison B. Caswell, Martha A. Chairez-Ceballos, Jacob Chappetta, Austin L. Cochran, Taylor Conaway, Madison Cook, Chloe C. Cooper, Paige E. Cousin, Garrett Crawford, Jade A. Culotta, Alyssa D’Alessandro, Michael D. Daigrepont, Shelia A. Dardano, Jessica L. Dauzat, Dayne A. Delatte, Arianne J. Dillon, Savannah J. Dominique, Morgan A. Donnell, Victoria Duarte, Julia M. Dufour, Rachel Edwards, Tyler T. Eshenko, Hailey R. Farmer, Jessica Feraci, Adam C. Fino, Alexis C. Fiorella, Jessie Freeland, Kayla G. Gallagher, Grace G. Gallaty, Morgan J. Garlepied, Cameron J. Gaubert, Brandi Goble, Genavieve C. Godbold, Jordan Goines, Riley M. Groh,
     Also, Emma L. Guillot, Rayelin G. Hammond, Louis Hardouin, Olivia Hardouin, Stephanie M. Harris, Kennedy R. Harrison, Matthew E. Hayes, Robin D. Henderson, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Jonathan Himel, Kileigh A. Holmes, Madelyn L. Hughes, Tyler Huse, Jada M. Jackson, Robert G. Johnson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Emma Johnson, Lexie Johnston, Joseph J. Kelley, Bailey L. Kennedy, Zoe Klein, Jennifer M. Kreemer, Sara C. Kreemer, Catherine Landry, Kirk Langevin, Sierra A. Lassalle, Sandy N. Le, Caroline Legrand, Maria A. Leonard, Christinia A. Lindsly, Naomi Llopis, Whitney E. Lyons, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Anastassia Marr, Rebecca Marr, Bailee C. McDonald, Zoe G. McKean, Amanda L. McNaughton, Irene G. Mervich, Gabrielle L. Messina, Erick L. Miller, Jasmine S. Mingo, Karly M. Mooney, Joshua L. Moore, Kirkland Moore, Daina Morris, Tiera L. Morris, Nathan W. Niemand, Madison L. Norton, Michelle Oddo, Stacey Oliver, Trevor R. Patorno, Abigail E. Perkins, Brooke Persich,
     Also, Rebecca J. Prezbindowski, Griffin M. Ray, Calynn M. Rehage, Julia A. Rodriguez, Mallory Rowe, Justin B. Runnels, Katilynn N. Ryan, Connor C. Schenck, Eden C. Scully, Koryn M. Segrave, Brooke A. Seifert, Theresa A. Seruntine, Melanie M. Shepherd, Mikayla E. Sibley, Evan S. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Brooke N. Somerville, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Grace A. Songy, Lucero M. Stephens, Barbara B. Sullivan, Madison E. Tadlock, Jacob M. Tamborella, Madison Thomas, Kyle D. Tran, William Troupe, Timothy M. Upton, Alex R. Vaillancourt, Holden B. Van Hoose, Lizel M. Varnado, Noah T. Varnado, Logan R. Watters, Mackenzie E. West, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Justin A. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Deandra S. Williams, Nicole M. Willsey, Amanda N. Wilson, Dalyn R. Wilson, Lindsay Wilson, Rebecca C. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young
     (Dean’s List) Shelby R. Amison, Angelina J. Aubert, Taylor A. Authement, Michael D. Benedict, Gabriella M. Bergez, Christopher Black, Nathan C. Bornio, Claudia E. Brannon, Destini S. Bryant, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Skylar Burke, Logan M. Calhoun, Abbey E. Chase, Carley E. Chase, Kaylee L. Corbett, Kimberly M. Cox, Mariah C. Craige, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Deryn A. Delatte, Raven Donald, Paige K. Ducote, Austin D. Dunlap, Cac Cac Duong, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Allyson Erminger, Madison A. Garrett, Keenen D. Gillum, Connor A. Haag, Randall L. Hanrahan, Hayden L. Hemperley, Abigail R. Huesmann, Stephanie C. Jones, Reed Kastner, Kurt R. Kiley, Mason Landry, Faith E. Laurent, Kiara L. Leflore, Madelyn R. Martin, Marchella McCabe, Brooke A. McNeilly, Jordan A. Moore, Afifa S. Mustafa, Jesse M. Nata, Nicholas P. Newby, Hannah M. Nichols, Hannah Perrier, Olivia Redman, Miguel Reyes, Dylan S. Ryan, Tirrell B. Sylvas, Brittany A. Thomas, Emily Tiblier, Caroline M. Toups, Grant D. Upston, Hunter R. Varnado, Abigail J. White, Hannah N. White, Taylor M. Wiley, Kandyce N. Williams, Cade M. Williamsen, Warren M. Willoz, Faith M. Wolverton
     (Honor Roll) Mason Alphonso, Tiara D. Archie, Laron J. Ard, Brandon J. Bagneris, Zachary C. Barrios, Grace A. Becker, Ethan L. Bodden, Carson E. Boriskie, Jolie C. Boyd, Ashley M. Cacioppo, Katherine E. Cognevich, Sarah L. Colley, Trinity R. Emmons, Caitlin C. Epperson, Zachary Gressaffa, Rosario Guastella IV, Kaylee L. Guidry, Philip Hardouin, Hannah G. Hernandez, Travis J. Jones, Andrew T. Landry, Hannah M. Lewis, Calvin C. Lott, Daniel Louque, Kayla D. Mallet, Julia E. Mascaro, Mason R. Mclaney, Tanner A. Narcisse, Logan A. Penn, Joshua E. Ray, Julia L. Reiter, Kyle Serigne-Thurmond, Savannah M. South, Travis D. Thompson, Risa Williams

     Sun -- (Honor Roll) Elise L. Carter

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Hunter N. Assavedo, Danni L. Baham, Darien J. Ballow, Landon L. Benoit, Anna M. Brasher, Rebecca L. Bridges, Giovanni G. Campo, Maria V. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick Iii, Laney R. Courtney, Lidia L. Curry, Ashton P. Durand, Bryson D. Faust, Kiley J.
Harrelson, Lea A. Hawkins, Cailin Henkel, Karianne L. Henkel, Elizabeth C. Hennington, Jade K. Hurst, Alyssa S. Kyzar, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Alexis Lowery, Tristen B. McGraw, Alyse K. McKneely, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Nicole E. Newell, Thea A. Painting, Shikha Patel, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Lori Robertson, Jaimie L. Rogers, Nia Seiber, Kate Simmons, Makenzie Sinagra, Danayla Singleton, Rodney D. Sopsher, Chloe O. Thames, Ariel L. Thomas, Samantha J. Thompson, Bren M. Tuminello, Brooke C. Tuminello, Jessica M. Williams, Quinn E. Wilson, Raissa A. Yantis
     (Dean’s List) Esau E. Aguirre-Saracay, Catherine M. Brasher, Patricia L. Cassidy, Sarah Cobb, Jeremy U. Davis, Tyler G. Durbin, Mykelsha D. Dyson, Macy D. Lee, Keaten D. McGraw, Devin M. Mixon, Nikunj D. Patel, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Caitlin A. Ray, Shelby D. Roberts, Tylor D. Slade, Rylie Womack
     (Honor Roll) Kobe R. Cutrer, Amanda G. Fekete, Abby Hartley, Kyle W. Primes

     Fluker -- (President’s List) Hallie E. Kent

     Hammond -- (President’s List) London A. Abadie, Prakriti Adhikari, Mercy E. Agbo, Olaitan Akintimehin, Nakia A. Alford, Joshua Allison, Bobbi Amar, Katie M. Amos, Jena Anderson, Michalis Andreou, Heather R. Anthony, Joy C. Asoodeh, Jacob Austin, Emily G. Babineaux, Leah M. Bankston, Aubree E. Barber, Michael Barber, Cory Barrow, Simran Baruwal, Drew A. Barzenick, Biraj Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Brock Batty, Dajon S. Beard, Camille E. Bechac, Erin D. Belgard, Brooke Bell, Roshan Bhandari, Flory Bierma, Bailey N. Bigbie, Bishwa K. Bista, Kelsey M. Bittola, Grace M. Borcherding, Hart Bordelon, Christopher T. Boudoin, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Madison E. Boudreaux, Whitney M. Bourdier, Victoria B. Brackmann, Rwanda Breaux, Antonio C. Buckley, Marina Burguete, Jenna C. Burns, Abbie F. Busch, Justice T. Carson, Emily C. Carter, Divya Chadha, Chelsea E. Clark, Haley R. Collura, Katya M. Cornejo, Carla Cortina, Parker T. Costanza, Hannah O. Crapanzano, Andrea S. Crawford, Alejandra Cruz, David Cuevas, Bibek Dahal, Alexander Dalton, Subash Dangi,
     Also, Hunter R. Davis, Jennifer Q. Davis, Sarah R. Davis, Ryan T. Dawsey, Cole A. Delatte, Lauren E. Devaney, Pratyush Devkota, Logan A. Dimaggio, Cameron Dionne, Hannah Dixon, Sophie R. Domingue, Erin N. Doughty, Lauren M. Drouet, Carly S. Drude, Isabella D. Dubay, Gabrielle E. Dufrene, Madalyn C. Duncan, Lacey Ellis, Kathery S. Esqueda, Jolie Everett, Lyric D. Faldetta, Lauren Feltenberger, Allie D. Ferrara, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Mykala D. Foster, Ashlee R. Freese, Bailey Fugarino, Evan M. Gibson, Kyle L. Goree, Chandani Gurung, Anish Gyawali, Catherine Hamilton, Baily Havlicek, Breonne Haynes, Juan A. Hernandez, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Ashley D. Hodges, Lexi Hogan, Racelin D. Hoover, Katie L. Hotard, Thora Q. Hughes, Putri S. Insani, Kelvon W. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Abby C. Johnson, Day’Von T. Johnson, Liah A. Johnson, Robert J. Johnston, Kaysha R. Joseph, Avinash Joshi, Abhishek
Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Jacqueline Kelley, Alyssa M. Kennedy, Korissa L. Kenny, Quinnieka L. Kent, Derington M. Ketchum, Kalendra Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Sachin Khanal, Eraj Khatiwada, Cecelia T. Kinchen, Samantha King, Holly Kingen, Colwyn R. Klemencic,
     Also, Nicholas C. Klusener, Alana C. Knight, Hitomi Konno, Audrey C. Kreamer, Claire E. Krousel, Stephen P. Kuhn, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Rajeev Lama, Sanjay Lama, Carter H. LeBlanc, Faith M. Leger, Phanuwat Lekdee, Jadyn D. Linzy, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Willie T. London, Andrew J. Loyacano, Blake Luna, Jennifer Lundberg, Taylor L. Luttrell, Nadine Maher, Tyler Manning, Chelsea Mark, Dawson M. Marlow, Ashlynn Martell, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Alexandra L. Mashon, Kailey M. Mccall, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Sadie C. McGowan, Tony J. Milazzo, Xander K. Miller, Lani Milstead, Ashley J. Milton, Mia A. Milton, Kayla R. Monlyn, Missi Moore, Madison B. Morales, Darryl L. Munsch, Anisha Neupane, Sandhya Neupane, Sumit Neupane, Dakota R. Newman, Diana M. Noesi, Paxton M. Page, Devyn E. Parker, Mona Patterson, Christopher Patti, Breyana R. Perches, Chelsea L. Petho, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Silvin Pradhan, Brittney N. Rabalais, Breanna E. Raborn, Adelina Ramirez, Cadyn P. Reed, Brielle Ricca, Wyatt Richthofen, Laureana F. Robertson, Morgan L. Robertson, Reijuene T. Robinson, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Mandi L. Rose, Kiley G. Rothwell,
     Also, Cebastian Rubio, Jayla N. Ruffin, Kylie R. Ruiz, Emma G. Sale, Corey M. Saltaformaggio, Sydney Sampson, Garrett C. Sanders, Roshan Sapkota, Cali M. Sbisa, Rebecca A. Scheer, Katherine W. Schepker, Amanda Scott, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers, Jourdan Settoon, Morgan J. Sheffield, Rebecca Shields, Sneha Simkhada, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Samione Simon, Asia R. Sims, Sabina Sitaula, Gunner S. Slaven, Polina Sleptsova, Kayleigh M. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Slavko Stevic, Alaina Strong, Jordan Tate, Tina Tate, Nikita Thapaliya, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Christopher D. Threeton, Lainey R. Trahan, Sharon C. Tuimur, Chandler Vaccaro, Aleesha S. Vallare, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Alexis A. Verberne, Victoria Verberne, Haley M. Vicknair, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Ronniqua T. Webb, Heidi D. Westenhiser, Kayla A. Wheat, Rachel E. Wheat, Collin Whitcombe, Chloe N. Williams, Caitlin Williamson, Madeline A. Wright, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Rachel Yang, William Yang, Johnathan L. Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Christopher J. Artigues, Brandon R. Barre, Janice S. Bennett, Shreya Bhatta, Lauren M. Bittola, Kristine Brown, Natalie B. Brown, Shelvis D. Burise, Robert C. Burke, Brandt G. Burns, Zoe E. Burns, Asia Campbell, Ty A. Carter, Isabel N. Clague, Janae Cohn, Cherokee N. Collins, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Sydney M. Costanza, Claire E. Cyrus, Naven N. Dabria, Peyton P. Delapasse, Franck Di Sanza, Vibriyogn Epuri, Baylee E. Falcon, Wenter Felder, Stephanie Fernandez, Emma M. Futrell, Julie A. G’Sell, Dylan Gallo, Matthew Gardiner, Cecilia Geisler, Deyonna M. George, Heather K. Habisreitinger, Jailen B. Handy, Joseph M. Hankins, Ashlyn P. Harris, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Kolby A. Head, Joshua Hebert, Mollie P. Hebert, Heather D. Henkel, Haley R. Holden, Suprina M. Howard, Lily M. Inman, Dylan C. James, Bryce Jones, Kaleigh L. Jones, Abby N. Laine, Emilee G. Landry, Gabrielle E.
     Also, Lapara-Hebert, Covina M. Lee, Brock A. Legoria, Mykhailo Levytskyi, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Brett D. Luneau, Naquellar J. Martin, Elizabeth K. Mascaro, Matthew Matherne, Kamryn L. Michel, Jordyn N. Miller, Jeffrey E. Moran, Kinsey Moran, Kyla M. Morris, Brock Mulkey, Nicholas J. Myers, Manisha Parajuli, Kristen A. Pea, Savannah R. Piner, Angela Renaud, Allee G. Richardson, Paris J. Richardson, Jennifer Rosson, Candace A. Roussell, Jasmine M. Saul, Jonathan M. Scafidel, Jacob Scheer, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Kaytlin B. Sciambra, Hailey M. Sciortino, Shane S. Shivers, Dalton E. Shorter, Talya Sibley, Donald P. Smith, Jemimah A. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Ethan J. Stein, Dane Stewart, Larry E. Stewart, Makayla N. Stewart, Brandon A. Tallo, Aakriti Thapa, Brooke N. Thompson, Jonah K. Traylor, Dyrianne A. Tuckerson, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Julean M. Walters, Maggie Watkins, Savannah L. Watkins, Makenzi D. Weiss, Megan Wilson, Kirsten Wynn, David P. Zapchenk
     (Honor Roll) Kayla M. Adams, Rajkumar Adhikari, Lane P. Anthon, Blake J. Arceneaux, Andrew Barnes, Brock P. Barringer, Caleigh N. Bennett, Callie M. Bergeron, Monique Bergeron, Hallie M. Bernard, Malik Boutan, Rachael M. Breaux, Paityn Bretzer, Felicity C. Bridges, Garret P. Brisset, Trevor A. Brooke, Gwenllian M. Brown, Tiara Conner, Adrian J. Cote, Kinley M. Craft, Claire E. Criswell, Kristy Crosby, Lefayette S. Curry, Amber R. Daigle, Ashley M. Difranco, Jada S. Ellis, Haley E. Falgout, Antonica F. Frazier, Drew E. Fussell, Hannah Gomez, Joshua T. Hay, Skyler Hooten, Matthew T. Hunter, Kevin A. Keys, Eric M. Knox, Raven R. Larry, Haleigh A. Laylle, Julia N. Matherne, Caroline R. Mesman, Jamira Patterson, Claire C. Perilloux, Brianda B. Robinson, Damian A. Rumph, Peyton Ryan, Jacob T. Shaver, Cassady R. Smith, Stephon N. Smith, Mason A. Snell, Kristine M. Stubbs, Kaliyah G. Taylor, Taylor D. Thies, Latoya Weary, Justin J. Wiggins

     Husser -- (President’s List) Safarie Autin, Rachel R. Chism, Renee Vernon
          (Dean’s List) Alexis C. Genovese, Dusty D. Taillon
          (Honor Roll) William C. Bradley, Haylee M. Farace

     Independence -- (President’s List) Jace R. Angelette, Emma C. Beckers, Courtney M. Booth, Josue Castillo, Bryson Cialona, Lani Dibenedetto, William N. Dopp, Trevor L. Fleming, Destiny L. Fricano, Brad P. Gersch, Tori P. Gillies, Shelby A. Guttuso, Jarrin Henrich, Sarah D. Hess, Hunter Kogel, Joshua McClain, Brennon M. O’Neill, Emma Owens, Samantha Serpas, Kaleib R. Taylor, Roman Vilardo, Eryn Wilks
     (Dean’s List) Michaela Arnone, Nathaly G. Castro, Cody P. Collier, Lexie M. Gregory, Lexie N. Johnson, Hailey D. Johnston, Natalie M. Kelly, Meghan Landry, Hannah G. McDonald, Gisselle Montoya, Alexis J. Moya, Kristin N. Newman, Abrielle Ochsner, Erin E. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Caitlin R. Eberwein, Kimberly B. Hart, Gabrielle E. Hay, Kaylie Piller

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Courtney M. Barze, Jacob T. Booty, Erica N. Boudreaux, Timothy Chandler, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Tessa F. Hill, Aaron H. McCullough, Emily G. McKean, Emily Phelps, Delaney R. Phillips, Kolton L. Sims, Chloe A. Stokes, Brandon M. Wells, Danielle Wilford, Mallory M. Womack, Denni G. Zobrist
     (Dean’s List) Rozelin Bush, Madison J. Latham, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Salony Sehgal

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Tyler Barber, Carmen M. Benitez, Maya N. Billiot, Bailey Cavallero, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Alison T. Garaudy, Abigail L. Giron, Summer R. Gondolfi, Cameron Guzzardo, Alexis M. Haase, Haylie M. Harper, Trevor
Hartupee, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Kristofer J. Kerr, Sydney Kinler, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Sydney K. Lacoste, Kayla I. Lee, Tyler Lewis, Jason J. Licciardi, Ricky J. Lips, Alexis R. Lirette, Raeleigh McGraw, Amanda N. Mizell, Phillip G. Mosher, Katelyn M. Parrish, Lauren H. Payne, Lauren C. Pellerin, Madison Perez, Jamie E. Peterson, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Emma Pinion, Haley L. Porter, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Skye E. Pregeant, Garrett Schexnayder, Leslie D. Scott, Brookelyn M. Smith, Coryn A. Smith, David A. Smith, Clarissa L. Starkey, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Kaylyn M. Treadway, Erin Verberne
     (Dean’s List) Olivia N. Allen, Joseph N. Dagro, Abby M. Garaudy, Kyleigh Genco, Joseph M. Gonsoulin, Sarah Laborde, Braxton J. Laurent, Julia A. Lavergne, Gage M. Lee, Raleigh M. Lester, Alexis L. Maltese, Hayley N. McLain, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Robert Straughan, Genie Vest
     (Honor Roll) William H. Lamonte, Kristen A. Lebo, Madeleine G. Pellerin, Jessica M. Pfister, Mary M. Straughan

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Arnissa Burnett, Katherine St. Amand
          (Dean’s List) David Beauchamp
          (Honor Roll) Hayley L. Anthony, Brock T. Hardesty

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Brennan A. Acevedo, Jakob D. Adams, Sydney C. Allen, Peyton E. Anderson, Tyrion M. Anderson, Taylor B. Applegarth, Juan C. Arango, Nataly R. Arango, Jamaica M. Ard, Michael M. Arena, Kevin Ashby, Bradley D. Atkins, Maya E. Bachemin, Hannah C. Baham, Paige E. Bankston, Donna R. Beagle, Karen I. Beall, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Paige E. Becnel, Kade L. Bleakley, Elizabeth C. Bode, Katelyn E. Boe, Darian G. Boesch, Chad Boh, Marley C. Bohning, Presley E. Brents, Alyssa M. Buckman, Kamryn M. Burgo, Randall D. Bush, Abigail Cashio, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Alayna M. Chelette, Bria R. Cummings, Catherine Dahmer, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Ethan Doty, Bethany R. Dufrene, Camryn N. Ernst, Chloe E. Ernst, Christina M. Ernst, Eric B. Fabel, Lindsey E. Ferina, Austin Flores, Madissen A. Ford, Seth A. Freeman, Callie E. Fulmer, Megan E. Gardner, Austin J. Gassen, Claudia R. Gatlin, Joshua D. Gaudin, Ami N. Gauthier, Hailey A. Giaratano, Kodi A. Golden, Amanda Graves, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Julian H. Gros, Brooklyn Grubb, Emily R. Guagliardo, Hannah E. Guerra,
     Also, Elana A. Guillory, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Abby C. Harper, Amanda Harris, Savannah Hathaway, Sydney Hemphill, Samuel A. Hickey, Sabrina Hickey, Hunter Hollie, Ashlin N. Hurst, Amber L. Ingolia, Abbey M. Johnson, Tomyjah D. Joseph, Kelly M. King, Megan R. King, Mia E. Lanus, Zachary C. Larkin, Molly J. Leagans, Dontirehnay Leblanc, Collin J. Lee, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Bailey D. Levine, Alexis J. Lofton, Bjorn J. Loney, Joseph R. Louviere, Meghan A. Louviere, Cody P. Majeau, Courtney Marks, Cynthia O. Mason, Joshua W. McLain, Ryan C. Meades, Donavon Meyn, Adriana M. Michel, Cassidy A. Michel, Brett J. Monistere, Bailey N. Morgan, Ashley Morse, Kaitlin A. Nave, Noah M. Nepveux, Kaitlyn E. Newsom, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Terry L. Palmer, Haleigh J. Payne, Savannah R. Perrin, Jonathan D. Persaud, Gabriel D. Pevey, Lydia A. Pevey,
     Also, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Tiara Plaisance, Mikayla P. Randall, Mckay R. Rayborn, Hailey A. Reid, Nadia L. Reyes Miramontes, Mason J. Richard, Kailie K. Robbins, Olivia S. Roberts, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Megan B. Rodriguez, Hunter J. Roe, Thomas J. Russell, Abigail H. Russell, Sarah Salazar, Bobbi C. Sampson, Killian E. Schafer, Devin J. Schwaibold, Ally M. Serigne, Mason A. Sibley, Morgan E. Sibley, Shawn Singh, Sara B. Smith, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Kendall G. Stanga, Lydia G. Stegall, Jessica T. Sundquist, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora Thompson, Mallorie Vaccaro, Charlotte Walker, Jason M. Wallace, Annie Walls, Evan J. Wedgeworth, Athena Weinberger, Taylor M. Williams, Victoria B. Williams, Jacqueline D. Wingo, Graham Wolf
     (Dean’s List) Abby M. Anderson, Daniel A. Antonio, Jacob A. Badeau, Grayson A. Bankston, Jacob Barthelemy, Breigh A. Blouin, Shelby Boudreaux, Ashley Brewer, Carly Coldwell, Tatiana Dale, Presley C. Dronet, Brooklyn Edwards, Sarah M. Freeman, Carson D. Fryou, Chasen Gill, Kayla A. Guerra, Darriana Hamilton, Evan Hargroder, Kristen R. Harrell, Hannah B. Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Kymberly Hillstrom, Beau Hodges, Chasity B. Kyzar, Trey E. Lagarde, Joseph A. Leonard, Tayler M. Lewis, Peyton A. Licciardi, Brittney G. Mackles, Mia E. Maillet, Julian McCarroll, Cierra McKinney, Harleigh A. Miller, Chere Monteleone, Justin Moton, David A. Noe, Brady P. Nunez, Joseph Palmisano, Conner Perricone, Chandler M. Poche, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Kristen N. Raiford, Samantha M. Read, Niyah E. Reid, Angelina I. St. Philip, Holly A. Stroebel, Nathan Tribble, Camaryn F. Vallot, Belle E. Vignes, Blair A. Vignes, Rawan N. Warrad, Regi D. White, Jonathan W. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Benjamin J. Arie, Kimberly P. Busby, Stephanie L. Cole, Meredith K. Drude, Sylas G. Faust, Sydney Gaskins, Michelle Ho, Nicholas A. Hooper, Gabriella L. Jerez, Carol D. Kimble, A’Myri Lewis, Jordan R. Louviere, Lyndsey Maginnis, Tallen A. Mintz, Dalton Motichek, Emily J. Noe, Christina Ratliff, Jake Schembre, Cher Siebenkittel, Kevonya M. Sligh, Cade C. Vallot, Brittany White, Martha M. Wilson

     Robert -- (President’s List) Jordan R. Abadie, Madeline Clouatre, Brittani A. Davis, Edson F. Gonzalez, Gabrielle M. Gremillion, Andrea M. Jenkins, Claire E. Leblanc, Cade G. Myers, Patricia Todd
          (Dean’s List) Marty Dantone, Laney M. Davis, Macie R. Eady, Conner S. Myers, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Randi L. Yokum
          (Honor Roll) Vincent N. Motichek, Peyton Sawyer

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Emilee G. Edwards, Ania Johnson
          (Dean’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham, Deven Daniels, Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne, Joann L. Sims

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Jasmine E. Barnes, Kylie Baudean, Austin E. Benton, Alissa Blanchard, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Savanna Bourgeois, Jaden Clark, Brenley Cooper, Katie Cunningham, Robert D. Dansby, Abigail Ford, Troy Granger, Jasmine R. Hall, Alexis C. Hamilton, Sterling M. Johnson, Brooke L. Laborde, Shelby M. Matthews, Devin L. Meadows, Sabrae K. Nasset, Lily C. Navarra, Abby J. Ortego, Amanda M. Otkins, Jared Perkins, Trinity Perkins, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Blake Sigrest, Sarah Spring, Haiston Varnado, Mauriece E. Wert, Labarria S. West
          (Dean’s List) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Connor A. Bertrand, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Lauren K. Giluso, Danielle J. Guzzardo Losch, Maxwell Kimmons, Marley N. Vinet
          (Honor Roll) Sabrina C. Bickham, Mason D. Fuller, Kyle J. King, Robyn M. Lovetro, Brandon M. Luther, Allie C. Ridgell, Adrian R. Rojas

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Dulac -- (Dean’s List) Breanna P. Parfait
     Gray -- (President’s List) Madeline Darda
          (Dean’s List) Ashley C. West-McNamara

     Houma -- (President’s List) Alvin Delaune, Emily R. Deroche, Kylee N. Dupre, Madison E. Ellender, Leaha E. Johnson, Mathew Massey, Leah Messino, Jaylin Poe, Lily A. Torbert
          (Dean’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Cameron A. Beal, Ross D. Chauvin, Dylan J. Fontenot, Makayla Levay, Griffin M. Ryder, Kathryn M. Thompson
          (Honor Roll) Tyrean M. Celestine, Sophie Clement, Courtney N. Daigle, Austin Fontenot, Samantha I. Rebstock, Zarhiah R. Tember, Shaina A. Williams

     Schriever -- (President’s List) Faith E. Hebert

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Ashailee Brailey
          (Dean’s List) Zanesia R. Bernard, Zhyria O. Cormier

     Maurice -- (President’s List) Gage Trahan

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (Dean’s List) Marissa J. Parker

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Adrianna R. Beninato, Jasmine D. Smith
          (Dean’s List) James M. Mohon, Ashley Wolbers

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Gabrielle A. Atkins, Buffy B. Baker, Haley E. Branton, Tionne L. Brown, Richard S. Furr, Macey R. Gaspard, Cailyn D. Harriel, Emily D. Jenkins, Jeanetta M. Johnson, Kailey A. Kennedy, Aerial R. Mathews, Alaina M. McClelland, Destiny Richardson, Annabella I. Seal, Hannah G. Staton, Mikayla S. Strain, Miranda E. Talley, Abby G. Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Abigail A. Atkins, Joseph D. Ezell, Lexie Hebert, Jacy Ladner, Kimber A. Peters, Kelsey M. Varnado, Wyatt P. Verret
     (Honor Roll) Bethany B. Baker, Kieona M. Fox, Joshua D. Gulczynski, Takeyah A. Johnson, Aubrie E. Kemp, Tyler L. Thomas

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Sarah B. Adams, Kiersten Allen, Mackenzie L. Angelo, Trentyn Barber, Heather S. Broom, Christa M. Brown, Jaqwan D. Brumfield, Marissa M. Buttone, Geneva L. Crowe, Melissa Crowe, Kieara Dawson, Dale J. Dufrene, Kelsey G. Fussell,
Victoria H. Guthrie, Jesse L. Harris, Kennedy F. Hughes, Aaron M. Ignacek, Kelsey H. Jenkins, Keri P. Jenkins, Clare M. Jones, Katelin A. Junkins, Erin Kennedy, Brady J. Landry, Madison A. Ledet, Hunter K. Owens, Samantha L. Pertuit, Madaleine Ponthieux, Chloe B. Reeves, Lauren Richardson, Erin Robinson, Hunter Temples, Laura E. Thomas, Jasmine L. Thompson, Baileigh E. Warner, Katelyn A. Warner, Hollie D. Waskom, Mattie C. Williams, Qualontra A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Matthew K. Fersch, Catrinna A. Fresh, Shelby E. McDonald, Jeremy C. Richardson, Dominick T. Thomas, Carlie A. Viator, Hunter Welch, Ainsley R. Whitten
     (Honor Roll) Alivia L. Barber, Christian Bravo Jr, Bethany M. Cooper, Michael J. Herbert, Colin L. Jordan, Tellise A. Magee, Samuel C. Payne, Makayla Taylor, Bryson K. Toney

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Kristy Garcia, Dustin Kahle, Emily M. McElveen, Alyssa Pardee, Alyssa A. Woodard
          (Dean’s List) Taylor M. Williamson
          (Honor Roll) Austin B. Maples

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Casey L. Ferguson, Matthew D. Jones, Aniyah C. Lagarde, Aiya B. Robinson, Des’Teney Scott
          (Dean’s List) Joshlyn D. Allen, Gabrielle R. Aubin, Lindsay M. Cipriano, Courtlyn Noil
          (Honor Roll) Amber J. Jenkins

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Savannah N. Bezet, Kolleen Courville, Kristine Ford, Jaynee C. Hebert, Gabrielle L. Mancuso, Jenadrik Murphy, Noah J. Price, Halle Richard, Joshua D. Vince, Logan G. Zimmerman
     (Dean’s List) Allie M. Marionneaux, Mallary Thibodeaux, Aaron J. Williams

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Leeann M. Armond, Zack R. Bergeron, Madison Brou, Kamryn A. Chambers, Caroline E. Gassie, Abigail Genre, Alex M. Hebert, Darlene Jarreau, Michael-Anne Leachman, Jace M. Lejeune, Jamie T. Lejeune, Joshua P. Lejeune, Connor Manola, Mason R. Maurer, Oscar G. Reyes, Candice B. Scalise, Hannah G. Sonnier
     (Dean’s List) Brennan T. Labatut, Mignonne-Ariel Leachman, Dylan Rinaudo
     (Honor Roll) Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Kyle Ross

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Kristyn N. Alford, Jasmine M. Brooks, Riley Charlet, Keyana C. Cummings, Jacob S. Hoffmann, Matthew Manchester, Maggie A. Ritchie, Shakira B. Whitaker
          (Honor Roll) Katherene R. Leblanc

     Wakefield -- (Dean’s List) Honesty N. Mitchell

United States
ALABAMA
     Mobile -- (Dean’s List) Lance Nina Carmela A. Asis, Cade L. Collier,
Ruby E. Cramer

ARIZONA
     Gilbert -- (President’s List) Hailie E. Yoder

ARKANSAS
     Searcy -- (Dean’s List) Mason R. Schucker

CALIFORNIA
     Rancho Cucamonga -- (President’s List) Hanna G. Moffatt
     San Diego -- (Dean’s List) Keanu Mookini

COLORADO
     Aurora -- (President’s List) Claire E. Huston

CONNECTICUT
     New Haven -- (Honor Roll) Joseph Kasperzyk

FLORIDA
     Gainesville -- (Dean’s List) Tamia Vanover
     Tampa -- (President’s List) William Edwards
     Winter Garden -- (Dean’s List) Korey M. Karbowsky

GEORGIA
     Lawrenceville -- (President’s List) Mateo Rengifo

ILLINOIS
     Springfield -- (President’s List) Brigid K. Tournoux

     Warrenville -- (Honor Roll) Robert R. Keeley
     Waterloo -- (President’s List) Greysan E. Moehrs

INDIANA
     Columbus -- (Dean’s List) Tyler M. Finke
     Rockport -- (President’s List) Shelby R. Sitzman

IOWA
     Des Moines -- (President’s List) Madisen G. Blackford

KANSAS
     Lincoln -- (President’s List) Grace E. Walford

KENTUCKY
     Bowling Green -- (Honor Roll) Ivan Drobocky
     Paducah -- (President’s List) Bradley A. Miller

MARYLAND
     Greenbelt -- (Honor Roll) Augustine C. Okafor
     Takoma Park -- (President’s List) Elshaday A. Bonger

MASSACHUSETTS
     Barre -- (President’s List) Daniela Castellanos

MISSISSIPPI
     Biloxi -- (Dean’s List) Camden T. Hyde
     Brandon -- (President’s List) William H. Warren
     Corinth -- (Dean’s List) Jondarius O. Warren
     Diamondhead -- (President’s List) Peyton E. Seitz
     Hattiesburg -- (President’s List) Jessica R. Hyde
          (Dean’s List) Erin V. Williams

     Jackson -- (President’s List) John Allen
     Lorman -- (President’s List) Ariyanna Mason
     Madison -- (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi Newton, Devin A. Winfield
     Magnolia -- (President’s List) Khadijah James
     McComb -- (President’s List) Kelsi R. Case, Edward Gaudin
     Natchez -- (President’s List) Mackenzie B. Boyd
     Nettleton -- (Dean’s List) Jalen Bell
     Ocean Springs -- (President’s List) Kinsley S. Harmon, Ethan Morris
     Osyka -- (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
          (Honor Roll) Jean-Paul Aucoin

     Oxford -- (President’s List) Becker Baskin, Kathleen G. Myers
     Pass Christian -- (President’s List) Christian T. Lafontaine
     Picayune -- (President’s List) Alexandra N. Lawson
     Poplarville -- (President’s List) Sarah E. Sumner
     Smithdale -- (President’s List) Kelsey R. Hedgepeth
     Summit -- (President’s List) Wallace Smith
          (Dean’s List) Jessica L. White

     Water Valley -- (President’s List) David J. Rotenberry
     Wesson -- (President’s List) Kalyn D. Chemin
     Woodville -- (President’s List) Cane B. Lanehart, Sarah Robinson

MISSOURI
     Jefferson City -- (President’s List) Niya Slaughter, Jacquelyn G. Walker
     Ridgedale -- (Dean’s List) Victoria L. Voisin

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEW YORK
     Seaford -- (Honor Roll) Matthew Deblaiso

NORTH CAROLINA
     Summerfield -- (President’s List) Alyssa B. Linton

OHIO
     Perrysburg -- (Dean’s List) Joel White
     Springboro -- (President’s List) Erick T. Wynkoop

OKLAHOMA
     Guthrie -- (President’s List) Madelyn R. McCabe

PENNSYLVANIA
     Clairton -- (President’s List) Dominic Serapiglia
     Fishertown -- (President’s List) Alana N. Pfister
     Morrisville -- (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson

TENNESSEE
     White House -- (Honor Roll) Alley R. McDonald

TEXAS
     Allen -- (President’s List) Taylor Eymard
     Alleyton -- (Honor Roll) Calli A. Collins
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
     Athens -- (Honor Roll) Q’Eiron R. Burton
     Aubrey -- (Dean’s List) Jamara J. Norbert
     Austin -- (President’s List) Emma Jones
     Beaumont -- (President’s List) Alfred Beverly III
     Brookshire -- (President’s List) Crispin L. Adams
     Cypress -- (President’s List) Stormy C. Davis
          (Dean’s List) Taylor Phillips

     Dallas -- (President’s List) Grayson A. Bateman
     El Paso -- (Dean’s List) Adam P. Cortez
     Forney -- (Honor Roll) Sadie J. Hewitt
     Frisco -- (President’s List) Eleanor L. Williams
          (Dean’s List) Ariana Rodriguez

     Houston -- (Dean’s List) Jody A. Bennett
          (Honor Roll) Shea Foster

     Humble -- (President’s List) Halli Roe, Haylli Roe
     Katy -- (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley, Nylissa O. Snagg
     Keller -- (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
     League City -- (President’s List) Linsey L. Sackett
     Lexington -- (President’s List) Emiry D. Brade
     McGregor -- (President’s List) Jacob Meek
     Mineola -- (President’s List) Anna M. Westberry
     Pflugerville -- (President’s List) Dalton A. Fish
     Plano -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
          (Dean’s List) Timothy D. Wilson

     Richards -- (Honor Roll) Hannah L. Barosh
     Rosenberg -- (President’s List) Tempestt D. Vaughn
     San Antonio -- (President’s List) Kelli R. Diaz
     Spring -- (Dean’s List) Matthew Strange

VIRGINIA
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Hannah L. Watts
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Matthew C. Wray
     Newport News -- (President’s List) Jomari N. Becnel
     Staunton -- (President’s List) Patrick C. Voss

WASHINGTON
     Curtis -- (President’s List) Elijah Johnson

WISCONSIN
     Cottage Grove -- (President’s List) Sophia L. Wendt




More News...