NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,578 to fall 2019 honors list

 

Monday, January 27, 2020 
by: Tonya Lowentritt 


     HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,578 students to its honors list for the fall 2019 semester.
     The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
     Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/registrar/academic_honors/index.php.

Students named to the honors list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
     Church Point -- (President’s List) Haley Blackman
     Rayne -- (President’s List) Charlesha J. Dugas

ASCENSION PARISH
     Brittany -- (President’s List) Daniela Pacheco, Lacandace K. Thornton
     Darrow -- (President’s List) Jasmine R. Washington
     (Dean’s List) Krislyn J. Johnson

     Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Breanna E. Bernard, Kaylee M. Burns, Jordan M. Diez, Caroline G. Louque, Karli I. Montero, Madlen K. Robicheaux, Claudia A. Rome, Michayla E. Spano, Cilicia Thornton, Madison Zeringue
     (Dean’s List) Jazmin T. Toussaint
     (Honor Roll) Carson A. Dunn

     Duplessis -- (President’s List) Heidi M. Bobe, Madeleine E. Templet
     Geismar -- (President’s List) Britton Benoit, Madeleine C. Boudreaux, Brian E. Bourg, Brittany P. Cherry, Raylynn Guitreau, Mckenzie L. Hunter, Thamina Jabbar, Madison M. Kent, Kristen E. Loving, Shaelyn M. Martinez, Kaleigh E. McCullough, Kiera A. Owens, Shelbi M. Siears, Madison Z. Stumpf, Aleah R. Swift, Timothy J. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Kristen Bowman, Bailey N. Dupre, Audrey A. Greely, Halle M. Jefferson, Zackery H. Norton, Miriam Nzegwu
     (Honor Roll) Baily E. Bordelon, Mollee V. Braud, Kathleen L. Daly

     Gonzales -- (President’s List) Madisyn M. Allred, Jennifer Alvarado, Arliss Angel-Erives, Elizabeth A. Austin, Grace E. Bagwell, Chloe M. Baker, Whitney Balser, Breanna M. Bercegeay, Amanda K. Blackwell, Reece W. Bourgeois, Emma Boyd, Madison J. Capell, Makenzie L. Chauvin, Devon J. Clark, Skylar G. Cook, Robert D. Demourelle, Andrew Durel, Kamille E. Edmonston, Marley R. Frakes, Allie G. Gautreau, Laken E. Goldsby, Gregory L. Gonzales, Lauren K. Gorman, Anna C. Guillory, Abby Harris, Hadley R. Hebert, Bryce D. Henry, Katelynn L. Hofmann, Delaney G. Inabnet, Tayler Irvin, Regan E. Jones, Sarah C. Kaltenbacher, Clinton P. King II, Annie L. Lambert, Ashley N. Larry, Madeline N. Lato, Auldyn M. Leblanc, Chloe M. Leblanc, Jade E. Leblanc, Garrett M. Leeper, Hailey Louque, Taylor L. Mangus, Tessa M. Mayon, Taylor M. Meng, Victoria P. Miranda, Nicholas Moncaleano, Nohemi Montelongo, Harley G. Moran, Madison A. Morin, Hunter A. Nickens, Jillian M. Parks, Carmisha Payton, Zachary Poche, Christina Quinonez, Grant Richardson, Blyss M. Rivett, Natalie R. Robbins, Meagan E. Ross, Bethany V. Rushin, Alexis R. Sanchez, Kirsten A. Savoy, Soyan R. Stewart, Madalyn M. Tedeton, Kristin M. Thelemaque, Jacqueline C. Torres, Isabella R. Trinka, Ashtyn M. Turner, Dylan M. Vidrine, Bradlee N. Wall, Cole R. Welch, Julia J. Whitney, Kelsie D. Whittington, Daniyel A. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Cooper W. Adams, Jocelyn Arciniega, Serena M. Arnold, Peyton E. Babin, Reid J. Bouchereau, Jaiden D. Bourgeois, Morgan L. Bourgeois, Sarah R. Cradeur, Ashlyn S. Derousselle, Kyriel A. Felton, Xavier J. Flavien, Colbie E. Foltz, Reese A. Forbes, Logan M. Ganaway, Carter J. Gautreau, Gant M. Gautreaux, Jenna M. Gautreaux, Kalen Julien, Jacelyn D. Keller, Mckenzie King, Tamera L. Landry, Tamia M. Landry, Kelsey D. Lavigne, Emma K. Lawless, Baron P. Leblanc, Tanner J. Leblanc, Lauren M. Lebourgeois, Shallyn L. Linton, Landon L. Maulden, Micah A. May, Cailey M. Moore, Olivia L. Pitre, Kwentin M. Ransom, Paige L. Richard, Rosa L. Rodriguez, Abby E. Schexnaydre, Joel C. Schexnaydre, Jayce M. Sholmire, Hayden A. Stafford, Kaitlin L. Taylor, Hailey M. Templet, Hailey K. Tolar, Vicente J. Vasquez Salazar, Dmyri L. Williams, Rhett M. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Kaci Anderson, Maison W. Barr, Destiny Coleman, Sierra N. Johnson, Kaylyn A. Loupe, Jade S. Monus, Brandon O. Reed, Madison A. Robert, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Ramona M. Turner, Kyra Venible

     Prairieville -- (President’s List) Megan N. Alford, Mckenna A. Ammons, Erin L. Antie, Madisyn P. Armstrong, Cherie N. Arthur, Brett Bankston, Roni Barzel, Taylor R. Baxter, Arlyn D. Becnel, Brock A. Benoit, Lori M. Berteau, Lauren H. Birch, Krysta D. Boatner, Ryan A. Bobinchuck, Samantha N. Brewster, Alexis R. Bryant, Olivia E. Buquet, Shaelyn S. Byars, Lyndsey Campbell, Jesse Carter, Chloe M. Cashat, Charles T. Cavin, Maryssa N. Chartier, Tyson C. Cowart, Caleb C. Cretini, Brooke E. Daigle, Jake H. Deprato, Samuel Douzart, Alexa M. Dunn, Elizabeth R. Edwards, Joseph B. Faulkner, Grace I. Ferrari, Lexi E. Garza, Matthew W. Giblin, Joshua M. Guedry, Mya L. Guillory, Tristan D. Harrison, Holli M. Jackson, Kelsey D. Jones, Sophie L. Jones, Arianna F. Kleinpeter, Christopher Kline, Johnathan L. Lagattuta, Chelsea L. Lambert, Lauren L. Lambert, Destiny R. Landry, Grace Lasseigne, Wesley A. Leblanc, Madison B. Lee, Reagan N. Lee, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, Jacob Lofton, David D. Long, Kelsi L. Martine, Gabriella A. Masters, Gatlin J. Matherne, Connor W. McCrory, Daniel E. McKnight, Emily Montgomery, Allen D. Moody, Kerry K. Moore, Daniela S. Morales, Jadyn Mumphrey, Kierstyn N. Nance, Charles L. Naquin, Taylor E. O’Neal, Riley E. Parks, Brianne T. Pearce, Tyler T. Pertuit, Keleigh A. Poland, Nicole L. Redmond, Amelia N. Richardson, Madison F. Roberts, Ashley J. Roy, Kyleigh M. Roy, Abbey K. Sanford, Madison D. Sapp, Matthew Sapp, Aynslee E. Savoy, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Allayna H. Schmidt, Laci L. Solar, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Emma C. Stafford, Alexie M. Stall, Cody F. Standridge, Torie M. Stewart, Kirsten C. Sylvester, Hannah L. Taylor, Gabriella H. Temple, Brant M. Templet, Sydney C. Templet, Haylie D. Wagoner, Jade J. Whittington, Chloe B. Williams, Christopher Wilson, Gavin J. Zettlemoyer
     (Dean’s List) Taylor B. Allen, Madison L. Anderson, Gabrielle E. Aucoin, Jalyn R. Bourgeois, Skylar K. Boyd, Anjelle J. Broussard, Nicholas Caldwell, Lauren E. Chandler, Haylee L. Dettman, Victoria L. Fontenot, Sophie M. Gautreau, Erica Hardnett, Noah J. Hebert, Devan Lowder, Troy S. Marks, Yazan Masouti, Jasmine B. Mather, Rebecca M. Maurin, Londyn McCoy, Andrew C. McDonald, Curtis T. Moss, Allysa M. Oliveto, Chloe C. Panks, Mackenzi M. Picou, Kristie P. Pregeant, Justin G. Rogers, Jason M. Rusk, Madeline P. Sexton, Emily M. Shirey, Marc T. Sholar, Sydney Talbert, Hana K. Tate-Walters, Madeline C. Wambsgans, Morgan E. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Chloe E. Anderson, Hannah Barbay, Brett D. Broussard, Samantha P. Coulon, Alyssa K. D’Agostino, Hunter Daniel, Dara N. Dimaio, Chase N. Dimm, Skylar A. Dowies, Kenedi M. Falgoust, Taylor Hosch, Beau J. Landry, Blake D. Leblanc, Cassandra M. Lindsay, Morgan A. Miller, Emily M. Ortiz, Mary E. Podorsky, James N. Regina, Bailey C. Sacco, Kirsten C. Saint, Luke C. Savoie, Micah J. Vaughn

     Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Blair Alexis, Sarah Allee, Carly H. Bateman, Laney C. Bellow, Bryanne Boudreaux, PAMELA A. CARBO, Reagan N. Cambre, Lexi R. Decoteau, Nicole M. Delatte, Cameron J. Diez, Jessica M. Dison, Taylor L. Dunigan, Ashley K. Ferrari, Tyler H. Galtier, Sarrah F. Gore, Brooke E. Guedry, Kole G. Guerin, Emily Hebert, Meagan A. Holdridge, Elyssa R. Istre, Casey J. Laiche, Lexie A. Landry, Alec A. Leblanc, Madison Leblanc, Kennadi B. Lee, Braylee F. Mayers, Olivia M. Miller, Mikaela R. Murray, Charlee N. Nehlig, Julia Roubique, Victoria G. Tripp, Angelle N. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Hunter L. Bertrand, Jacie E. Dencausse, Emily England, Nicholas O. Harrell, Taylor R. Haydel, Brady P. Kunefke, Gracie A. Kunefke, Jordan M. Lasseigne, Brooke L. Plauche, Joshua M. Quick, Jalyn M. Roberts, Savana R. Sallis, Christian C. Schmitt, Quinton P.
Williams
     (Honor Roll) Grant J. Alexander, Kaitlin O. Bruno, Shayna Jarvis, Joshua L. Townsend, Jasmyne D. Williams

     Sorrento -- (President’s List) Mackenzie L. Brooks, Skylar K. Enlow, Michael S. Melancon, Jeffrey P. Patterson, Trace G. Sheets, Leighton M. Zeigler
     (Dean’s List) Grant M. Alonzo, Kaya E. Donaldson
     (Honor Roll) Aunjelle Bizette, Amber M. Hebert

ASSUMPTION PARISH
     Belle Rose -- (President’s List) Kamian M. Buggage, Thomas D. Daigle
     (Honor Roll) Mallory McAllister, Raven R. Rodrigue

     Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Landon P. Clifton, Courtney J. Daze
     (Honor Roll) Sophia E. Mabile

     Pierre Part -- (President’s List) Anastazia E. Pack
     (Dean’s List) Sera C. Daigle

     Plattenville -- (President’s List) Tyra T. Banks

AVOYELLES PARISH
     Marksville -- (President’s List) Etheila B. Guient, Layla M. Lemoine, John R. Regard, Rubi N. Smith
     Moreauville -- (President’s List) Haley E. Tassin
     Plaucheville -- (President’s List) Carter L. Rabalais
     Simmesport -- (President’s List) Saydie C. Rusk

BOSSIER PARISH
     Bossier City -- (President’s List) Lindsey Hutcheson

CADDO PARISH
     Shreveport -- (President’s List) Kaitlyn Blohm
     (Honor Roll) Alexis K. Ester

CALCASIEU PARISH
     Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Kelsie F. Cooley, Christian C. Doucet, Darby K. Gillette, Tanner P. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Marissa K. Jenkins, John L. Kuehn
     (Honor Roll) Malik A. Brown

     Sulphur -- (Dean’s List) Kaleb M. Hogg
     Westlake -- (Honor Roll) Lainey A. Parks

CATAHOULA PARISH
     Sicily Island -- (Honor Roll) Vidal Thompson

CONCORDIA PARISH
     Ferriday -- (President’s List) Cooper O. Brown
     Vidalia -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Morace

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Baker -- (President’s List) Whitney M. Bourdier, Juanesha L. Davis, Cole Edgens, Reagan E. Frioux, Jasmaine M. Hayes, Michal E. Huber, Kaelyn Kendrick, Kaela D. Moore, Tamiyri D. Nevels, Jaliyah P. Perkins, Herman I. Phillips, Mamie M. Quiett, Kaitlyn M. Valenti, Deasia Ware
     (Dean’s List) Karington K. Brown, Tyler F. Colar, Elissa J. Henderson, Patsy Raphael, Kiara N. Smith, Celica Sterling, Imani Williams
     (Honor Roll) Aaron W. Gilbert, Shannelle A. Holliday, Natalie G. Pourciau, Abyssinia Spruel

     Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Jazmin J. Adams, Ayanna Addison, Claire M. Alfonso, Anna-Kathryn Andries, Alexis J. Arceneaux, Molly E. Armstrong, Hunter T. Arnold, James W. Avault, Sarah A. Barlow, Alyse M. Belanger, Deondra D. Bell, Keyonna Beverly, Haley E. Blouin, Jackson D. Boone, Elizabeth P. Bowie, Kara E. Braud, David Brian, Kaitlun M. Bridges, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Travis C. Brock, Isheia Brown, Sara R. Cage, Trenee C. Calamia, Elizabeth S. Carnes, Tyler J. Cashio, Gregory Cassidy, Jalaysia S. Chaney, Terrance G. Coleman, Landon M. Cormier, Cole Cross, Johnecia Cummings, Mya M. Daniels, Tre’jan J. Davis, Makaylen Deggs, Caroline E. Dejohn, Jermeisha J. Dents, Rachel M. Depasquale, Cameron A. Duhon, Catyra K. Duhon, Dakota L. Dupree, Angela R. Elbon, Lauren Ellis, Lindsey R. Ellis, Samantha Ellis, Wesley E. Ennis, Jashawn Ferrand, Samantha E. Ferrara, Evan D. Fiandt, Melissa M. Fisher, Garrett E. Fleming, Anthony J. Fleury, Steven Flores, Blaire C. Fontenot, Laura C. Fortner, Sarah A. Francioni, Jordyn T. Franklin, Brooke K. Gabel, Amber N. Galloway, Callegan A. Gant, Alyssa C. Gaudet, Jenny T. Gautier, Trinity M. Gibson, Meredith E. Gilbert, Claire M. Goff, Noilen Gonzales, Chloe Guidry, Ryan J. Guillot, Victoria E. Guitreau, Tanner B. Hawkins,
     Also, Kristen H. Hernandez, Cameron D. Hidalgo, April M. Hodges, Brianna J. Holmes, David M. Hooper, Tyra C. Jenkins, Valente M. Jenkins, Brandy Jones, Erin C. Jordan, Rajbir Kapany, Derington M. Ketchum, Carizma M. Kinchen, Kailey G Kinney, Reagan S. Laborde, Alexa M. Landry, Luke R. Landry, Amber Lane, Aaliyah A. Lavalais, Zoe A. Lea, Abigail M. Leblanc, Kalyn R. Leblanc, Katherine M. Leblanc, Leigh E. Leblanc, Jonathan A. Lofton, Alexa Lonibos, Victor S. Lopez, William E. Maley, Nicholas M. Manchester, Kelly D. Maples, Torin D. McClanahan, Katie N. McKinney, Sarah N. McGee, Kyle McHugh, Rivers H. McLain, Daniel J. McLean, Emily M. McLemore, Skylar McLin, Nakita M. Metoyer, Hannah Metz, Amani Miller, Alexis M. Minor, Paige E. Modicut, Julie C. Mongrue, Jordan M. Moore, Grant M. Morgan, Tyler M. Morrison, Johnte’ J. Nelson, Perry W. Newman, Minh Nguyen, Courtlyn Noil, Jayla J. Notestine, Grace D. Odenwald, Joy E. Passman, Fatima L. Perez, Khristian Perkins, Trinity K. Perry, Caitlin E. Pethke, Leslie S. Phillips, Brittany D. Pitcher, Andrew J. Plaisance, Anna C. Rainey, Hannah Rains, Grace A. Ringe, Ashley M. Rivet, Krystopher W. Roberts, Mikelia L. Roby, Angely J. Rodriguez, Raleigh A. Rogers, Johnny B. Ross,
     Also, Christian J. Ruch, Olivia L. Ruffino, Kristina Saia, Amy Sananikone, Gillian F. Scarbro, Rebecca L. Schwartzenburg, Brittany M. Segalla, Jessica A. Segalla, Gwynn L. Shamlin, Kitauge D. Sharp, Maegan C. Shows, Elizabeth G. Simino, Brianica D. Simmons, Michael M. Simpson, Cecily Solar, Emily Starks, Aimee M. Stewart, Tyler T. Suire, Emily K. Sutton, Ben Swan, Kenneth J. Talbot, Layne Templet, Bristen W. Thevenot, Logan A. Thibodeaux, Brittani D. Thomas, Mary M. Thrower, Kristie Tiet, Emily V. Titus, Alexandra D. Tomchek, Taylor Tonguis, Janelle E. Torres, Kaitlyn Tran, Maggie L. Tregre, Rachael Tullier, Hannah M. Turner, Natalie M. Verbois, Kodie R. Vincent, Nhat M. Vu, Brooks M. Waite, Avery L. Wales, Brittanie Wallace, Kylah D. Ware, Lindsey C. Watkins, Sophie Weeks, Joshua L. Welch, Sarah R. Wells, Nathan Welsh, Tyrone D. Whitmore, Jacob G. Williams, Sondra A. Williams, Tabitha L. Williams, Tamela L. Williams, Taylor M. Williamson, Madison L. Wilson, Kayla D. Winding, Beth E. Zagurski, Kyle Zimmerle, Heather Zumo
     (Dean’s List) Garrett M. Anderson, Kevon M. Anderson, Daila D. Augustus, Adrianna M. Austin, Jessica M. Bell, Crystal D. Bennett, Amora N. Bonius, Raylie K. Bourgeois, Zoria Breaux, Gustaf T. Britton, Hannah M. Brown, Jaiden M. Brown, Kayla R. Bullard, Mccauley O. Bullock, Jamison A. Cascio, Krystal Castille, Breanna Clark, Kahne T. Clark, Laura E. Costanza, Anthony J. Cousins, Jakayla Davis, Emily C. Desilva, Carley B. Devall, T’Nia M. Dubose, Jared T. Eaglin, Sara Edwards, Haleigh Eicher, Aurelie N. Emaleu, Rachel C. Folse, Gabrielle M. Fulton, Austin C. Girod, Reed C. Godbery, Kiara M. Goins, Alexandra G. Gonzalez, Shelby A. Grantham, Chanda D. Green, Laura M. Hertl, Hannah S. Hickman, Marissa R. Higgie, Phillip D. Hillard, Chelsea N. Hitchens, Anthony W. Huey, Clynesia Huff, Andreia L. Jackson, Asante K. Jackson, Lauryn Jackson, Michaela Jackson, Deja Johnson, Dondre’ J. Johnson,
     Also, Michael C. Kennedy, Alesce A. Kimble, Keyunna M. King, Jawo I. Kolok, Angelle M. Kusch, Euric Larvinette, Antonia F. Laureles, Nicholas A. Lorino, Caitlin M. Malone, Alexis Martin, Dillon McClain, Grace A. Meier, Samantha F. Messina, Queantae Mobley, Kearra N. Moore, Madison P. Morton, Hoan D. Nguyen, Khoa K. Nguyen, Noah B. Nichols, Madison M. Nunnery, Rachel C. Parker, Taylor S. Parker, Mary A. Passman, Camille N. Provost, Teague L. Rasmussen, Kenya M. Ridley, Taylor V. Rising, James R. Saloom, Sydney G. Scott, Emily A. Seeds, Haylie Smith, Chelsea M. Soileau, Sarah E. Soileau, Sophia Spano, Jasmine T. Stansberry, Caroline O. Starns, Shatoi Stevenson, Caroline A. Thornton, Grant C. Upton, Amelia Varela, Kailynn V. Vinning, Evian T. Vo, Sarah Waggenspack, Aubree E. Weldon, Breanna A. Williams, Connor S. Wilson
     (Honor Roll) Yaminah K. Addison, Trevor Andre, Sarah E. Audiffred, Arielle Bibbins, Dawson R. Blair, Taylor D. Blouin, Jazzlynn Boyd, Cameron Bradley, Jayla Breaux, Janique M. Brumfield, Madeline N. Bush, Janelle R. Carwile, Azaria Chase, Darrien J. Coleman, O’Tallay I. Collins, Gustavo Corona, Ijaha L. Crain, Katelyn Dade, Wendy R. Davis, Devin K. Dixon, Elvis D. Dunn, Jodi I. Edo, Alaina N. Fontenot, Ashley Gauthier, Codasia George, Nichole M. Goodman, Megan K. Gordon, Shaun Guillory, Kourtni S. Harris, Keagan P. Haynes, Hailey E. Hebert, Kayla D. Henry, Rene V. Hernandez, Jada L. Houston, Danaila J. Johnson, Brock P. Kaufman, Makeiya Lamotte, Drew M. Landry, Adrienne N. Lavergne, Adam S. Lawrence, Stephen M. Lofton, Kyle D. Mayo, Treasure J. Millender, Elizabeth P. Montgomery,
     Also, Caleb P. Moore, Ashlon A. Morris, Ashley M. Murphy, Ioan-Alexandru Negulescu, Luong D. Nguyen, Jacquelyn L. Penouilh, Danielle H. Perrine-Morgan, Leeamber M. Perry, Canton B. Plauche, Meghan Pointer, Zachary L. Pollard, Elizabeth N. Pruitt, Symone M. Puckett, Lauren M. Rachal, Alma K. Reyes, Denesha L. Robertson, Jared B. Romero, Cade J. Sanchez, Selena G. Seitz, Molly E. Smith, Lauren L. Stevens, Meghan Sumrall, Alexis B. Taylor, Audrey E. Taylor, Reagan E. Taylor, Amber N. Thomas, Rebecca R. Velasquez, Tuan Vu, Parker B. Wales, Essence A. Walker, Brent M. Webb, Tamiia K. Williams, Taylor C. Wisinger, Darius D. Woodfork, Lance F. Yates

     Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Camryn E. Austin, Carson B. Balthazar, Sarah G. Batrous, Allison A. Bell, Kaitlyn R. Birch, Emily C. Browning, Kaitlyn B. Cooke, Kelsey A. Cooke, Ashley E. Culmone, Peyton P. Delapasse, Sarah N. Dixon, Rachel E. Eller, Kamryn L. Fouts, Andrew J. Galbo, Ashlyn B. Hall, Callie E. Icenogle, Catelyn J. Icenogle, Sarah M. Jones, Taliyah K. Joseph, Cade L. Kimbrell, Brittany N. Klug, Devin K. Kwan, Caroline A. Leblanc, Kathryn A. Mancuso, Amy M. Newsom, Brooke A. Olinde, Isabella S. Payne, Steven J. Quinn, Guadalupe Ramirez, Daryl J. Rousseau II, Joseph N. Schopp, Casey Smith, Hannah A. Spiess, Kristen M. Stringfellow, Jacob M. Summerville, Brianna G. Threeton, Trevor Tolar, Brooke F. Turner, Hannah M. Wall, Michael Wyckoff
     (Dean’s List) Nathan C. Barnett, Bryce Broussard, Breanna H. Clark, Marie-Elise Hebert, Kaylee R. Johnson, Katja M. Jorgenson, Peyton M. Knapps, Kaylee J. Landry, Susan E. Merrill, Joseph M. Nicosia, Ashlee M. Shreve, Joshua Tanksley
     (Honor Roll) Parker J. Austin, Alexis J. Bailey, Olivia R. Browning, Corey L. Davis, Peyton A. Dowden, Madison Durr, Bryce Garafola, Ashley S. Hess, Brant Husser, Dylan J. Iueli, Marley Jarreau, Anna C. Munley, Alexis D. Rousseau, Victoria A. Thomas

     Pride -- (President’s List) Jacob D. Dale, Wyatt T. Ensminger, Katharyn C. Jenkins, Rachel M. Perkins
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas A. Boeneke, Beau W. Powers, Brooke E. Sutton
     (Honor Roll) Victoria A. Corrick, Dustin L. Tortorich

     Zachary -- (President’s List) Brycee B. Aveton, Reagan E. Baggett, Austin J. Baroni, Caden R. Blouin, Ryleigh G. Carr, Hannah M. Carter, Kyla B. D’Arensbourg, Austin Devillier, Hannah M. Dixon, Abrieal S. Eubanks, Emani M. Ferguson, Nya M. Ferguson, Anne-Marie C. Fontenot,
Jasmine Gardner, Dean Gautreau, Sarah A. Gregoire, Krystal P. Harrigill, Elise B. Hewitt, LeeAnna J. Humphrey, Indya R. Jackson, Ayanna T. Jones, Jara M. Lockhart, Baylie M. Odom, Kaetriel T. Phillips, Grayson V. Pickett, Hannah I. Robertson, Laekyn M. Tomlinson, Leamenia Veal, Katie M. Watts, Cody D. Wilson, Shaterika A. Winters, Kylie M. Yglesias
     (Dean’s List) Aubin C. Brian, Raven Fowler, Jori A. Gardner, Maya N. Green, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Gabriel A. Hannum, Kayla D. Jones, Mason M. Pendergist, Brittney N. Rabalais, Kiera D. Sulcer, Tyler B. Teekel, Mahogany J. Thomas, Ryan D. Valentine, Makayla L. Webb
     (Honor Roll) Reginald Brumfield, Austin M. Haynes, Chelsea B. Johnson, Kortni T. Pierre, Rhagan A. Rider, Brian D. White

EAST FELICIANA PARISH
     Clinton -- (President’s List) Jazmine N. Bishop, Addison A. Castello, Alice R. Delee, William S. Demoss, Gabriel N. Doan, William Douglas, Catherine E. Dunlap, Emery F. Gardner, Lindsey R. Hooge, Cydney C. Hooper, Mason B. McKnight, Kayla McNabb, Leigh A. Moore, Paris R. Moore, Allie A. Newstrom, Sara E. Powell
     (Dean’s List) Dylan Elkins, Elizabeth A. Kent, Madison E. McHugh, Rachel P. Melancon, Carly R. Woodard

     Ethel -- (President’s List) Kourtlin Bradford, Callie M. Howell, Brooke N. Parent, Brent A. Siebert, Luke C. Tynes
     (Dean’s List) Macie C. Howell, Alex Jackson, Skylar E. Shaw, Jessee Yantis
     (Honor Roll) Makayla D. Barton, Katherine Overland

     Jackson -- (President’s List) Gabrielle L. Adams, Haley E. Courtney, James T. Leggett, Zachary P. Payne
     (Dean’s List) Brennan R. Booth, Emily C. Hodges, Paula R. Sims

     Norwood -- (President’s List) Hannah E. Guilbeau, Clara D. Lofstrom, Makendall F. Stanford

     Slaughter -- (President’s List) Case A. Corban, Ariel N. Jessup, Grant A. Richardson, Abigail M. Robertson, Dylan C. Sarrazin, Heather M. Sarrazin, Rebecca L. Shields, Trey Townsel, Lonica R. Wallace
     (Dean’s List) Margaret A. Bishop, Brice M. Guidry, Ronda R. Richardson

IBERIA PARISH
     Jeanerette -- (Honor Roll) Cleveland Gage
     New Iberia -- (President’s List) Kelci M. Bodin, Sydney D. Schexnayder

IBERVILLE PARISH
     Maringouin -- (President’s List) Alexandra M. Jarreau
     (Dean’s List) Taylor L. Vince

     Plaquemine -- (President’s List) Makayla M. Correll, Jaminie L. Fernandez, Sarah E. Gray, Madison L. Marcantel, Ashley B. McCormick, Chandler A. Simpson, Breaynn A. Tullier
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas M. Elmore, Maya Garnier, Abbie M. Johnson, Koja K. Sanders, Julianna E. Townley, Shelby N. Vaughn
     (Honor Roll) Mia L. Thompson, A’Naya M. Wesley

     Rosedale -- (President’s List) Clytisha G. Smith
     Saint Gabriel -- (Honor Roll) Jada S. Williams
     Sunshine -- (President’s List) Hannah K. Laplace
     (Dean’s List) Broc Z. Kelleher

     White Castle -- (President’s List) Kayla C. Breaux
     (Dean’s List) Caroline A. Zeringue

JEFFERSON PARISH
     Gretna -- (President’s List) Kirsten Babin, Lauren N. Billiot, Brennan E. Bourgeois, Sierra N. Currey, Jacqueline C. Difulco, Joshua W. Freeman, Kristin Garland, Sarah E. Gassen, Stephanie Isaac, Corinne R. Leader, Jordon A. Lee, Taylor A. Narcisse, Coley T. Ransaw, Spencer R. Savoie, Julia Schonacher
     (Dean’s List) Jade A. Conino, Laila I. Griffin, Madison I. Langlois, Eddie J. Lemus, Samuel D. Montgomery, Anna Munoz, Kirk E. Prest, Margaret A. Romano
     (Honor Roll) Jourdan R. Beaco, Sydnee A. Clark, Garrett D. Cooper, Blake H. Hebert, Victoria S. North, Brianna N. Payton, Aiyana A. Quinns, Kyli A. Young

     Harvey -- (President’s List) Allison D. Carubba, Charvone M. Holmes, Dawson J. Miller, Enrique R. Monzon, Asia M. Young
     (Dean’s List) Destiny Bookman, Anecia J. Bowman, Quentin N. Bullie, Saxton A. Derbigny, Brandon Martin, Kai Relf, Ku’Meshia L. Stamps, Arlen R. Williams, Jamie M. Wright
     (Honor Roll) Kalyn A. Celestine, Olivia B. Culotta, Mia A. Franklin, Jade C. Jones, Jawaun Walker

     Kenner -- (President’s List) Christina Dolese, Dominique N. Geraci, Haley E. Glazner, Troy E. Hankins, Deja’ C. Harris, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Megan L. Hunter, Kara B. Johnson, Quinnieka L. Kent, Leighton P. Knight, Alyssa K. Larose, William D. Luscy II, Kaylee M. McNeil, Amanda Nicholas, Alexandria A. Ortega, Precocia L. Parlow, Shelby L. Rushing, Rosa Sanchez, Gabrielle E. Sosa, Emily N. Stark, Laney T. Stiebing, Kurt A. Trahan, Briana R. Tuckson, Alberto E. Urbina, Karen G. Villegas, Kameron A. West, Chelsea M. Willard, Sieara Williams, Emily R. Wiltz, Patricia B. Zahn
     (Dean’s List) Kailyn T. Biglow, Christian Canales, Alana S. Carter, Brittany L. Gallagher, Zachary L. Handlin, Cody P. Mcneil, Lyndsey R. Sallinger, Payten Schiro, Caridad Vindel, Kieara Williams, Corrine B. Zelaya
     (Honor Roll) Nurideen A. Awadallah, Diamond J. Lee, Gabriela G. Picado, Samantha A. Vindel

     Lafitte -- (President’s List) Ray W. Matherne, Courtney L. Pellegrin, Sophia M. Relayson
(Dean’s List) Kevin C. Martin Jr

     Marrero -- (President’s List) Brittany Babin, Destiny R. Banquer, Dajon S. Beard, Devon Bonds, Britney L. Braud, Serena L. Brown, Kelly M. Carroll, Marcia M. Cattles, Vanessa Do, Dawn A. Dupont, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, Carlie A. Martinez, Ryder C. Matherne,
Alyssa N. McGuire, Garrett M. Pertuit, Leslie S. Pina, Tedaria I. Pounds, Alex Smith, Trinity M. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Sarah F. Bise, Courtney M. Deidrich, Cole A. Delatte, Tationna Edmond, Hanna M. Gonzales, Elizabeth A. Huber, Kaela A. McKenzie, Amanda M. Payne, Brandi L. Simmons, Kaila M. White, Arielle Williams
     (Honor Roll) Grace E. Babin, Emily J. Boudreaux, Jasmyn A. Donsereaux, William J. Harper, Melanie Johnson, Raven D. Johnson, Jourdan C. Lee, Tayla Phillips, Ismael J. Reyes, Richard Williams

     Metairie -- (President’s List) Ashley E. Abraham, Sydney N. Acosta, Mariana A. Aguilera, Brandon O. Andrew, Stephen G. Benton, Brennan M. Boudreaux, Emily E. Boudreaux, Renee Boudreaux, Tayler L. Brewer, Sabrina J. Canales Hewick, Rachel Corass, Nina Fernandez, Madeline C. Frught, Noah A. Fuxan, Morgan J. Garlepied, Andrea M. Gautier, Amanda
J. Glueck, Evan A. Hartmann, Briana N. Heffker, Wesley A. Hodgson, Allison C. Hosch, Aareion Jackson, Elise K. Joachim, Eric T. Kennedy, Chance P. Lacinak, Hannah K. Martin, Kelly O. Monaghan, Beverly R. Morris, Hunter E. Moss, Victoria L. Moss, Gretchen Odau, Johnathon Phan, Shelby N. Pugh, Jada D. Rome, Zoe C. Sayler, Ashley M. Scaffidi, Meagan E. Scuderi, Bailey A. Sharp, Brittaney E. Snyder, Sophia D. Staples, Marcella Tedesco, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Sharon Tuimur, Selena M. White
     (Dean’s List) Maurice D. Bailey, Katelyn E. Burgess, Catly Dang, Katelyn M. Davis, Ryan J. Deblanc, Megan C. Dubuc, Holly M. Hedrick, Madison Mumphrey, Austin G. Musacchia, Jessica L. Ricaud, Amber V. Rooney, Alexis R. Roth, Stephen E. Rumney, Brittany M. Russell, Colin M. Tregre
     (Honor Roll) Emily A. Castro, Crystal Chen, Harley M. Dellsperger, Alyssa N. Hankins, Breann Hughes, Kevin A. Keys, Meghan C. Lavie, Sarah Ledet, Elise M. Linker, Madelyn L. Marchese, Matthew W. Nuss, Matilyn Patterson, Alyssa L. Segretto, Samantha E. Shubert, Lane
Solow, Katelyn M. Thomas, Angelina M. Wahl

     Westwego -- (President’s List) Jared J. Bryant, Kalynn M. Driver, Chyna Fruge, Devin B. Porter
     (Dean’s List) Matthew L. Blair, Michelle M. Blanchard, Johnmarie Bougere, Jasmine S. Turner
     (Honor Roll) Marigold A. Davis, Alexis N. Green, Brady J. Perque, Makayla R. Williams

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
     Jennings -- (Dean’s List) Daniel E. Stretcher Jr

LAFAYETTE PARISH
     Broussard -- (Dean’s List) Colette R. Boudreaux

     Carencro -- (President’s List) Brianna L. Hawkins, Rebekah D. Hebert

     Lafayette -- (President’s List) Mackenzie E. David, Ariana R. Hebert, Andria M. Hunt, Steele A. Russell

     (Dean’s List) Zyria D. Guillory, Gregory C. Mahtook
     (Honor Roll) Alyrie Benoit, Brennan P. Lanclos, Elizabeth A. Low, Morgan E. Rodrigue, Alisia Senegal

     Scott -- (President’s List) Angelle M. Trahan

     Youngsville -- (President’s List) Chelsea N. Cook, Brandon P. Domingue

LAFOURCHE PARISH
     Cut Off -- (President’s List) Carley Duet, Jaci R. Guidry, Randee R. McDonald, Linh M. Quach
     (Dean’s List) Jake T. Charpentier
     (Honor Roll) Olivia R. Bourgeois

     Gheens -- (Dean’s List) Caleb J. Davis
     Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
     Larose -- (President’s List) Brittany M. Adams, Morgan N. Guidry, Lindy R. Lerille
     (Dean’s List) Jake M. Galjour

     Lockport -- (President’s List) Luke A. Chiasson
     Raceland -- (President’s List) Gabrielle M. Thibodaux
     (Dean’s List) Aaron A. Loupe

     Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Leah G. Baudoin, Brie M. Buquet, Faith L. Gros, Matthew D. Melancon, Chloe O. Powell
     (Dean’s List) Alexander F. Pearce
     (Honor Roll) Lexie Gauthreaux, Hannah R. Robinson, Anna K. Rodenberg

LINCOLN PARISH
     Choudrant -- (Dean’s List) Bobbi D. Smith

LIVINGSTON PARISH
     Albany -- (President’s List) Jonah T. Anthony, Joanna R. Foster, Dawson B. Gildig, Skylier Lehmann, Brenna V. Miller, Lauren L. Owens, Madison C. Peters, Emma A. Purvis, Miranda E. Rodrigue, Samuel Smith, Maya A. Thibodeaux, Julia B. Williams, Justin B. Woodring, Maiah D.
Woodring
     (Dean’s List) Karsyn B. Ball, Banner B. Hammons, Savanna L. Pickard, Ty B. Wainwright, Matthew Walsworth, Kasey E. Woodard
     (Honor Roll) Bailee K. Gardiner, Keagan P. Gilbreath, Dylan L. Glascock, Chancie L. Perry, Rayanne N. Ridgel, Camryn R. Woods

     Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Sawyer J. Abbott, Trevor S. Abbott, Emma G. Achee, Olivia G. Alexander, Chloe R. Alicea, Kassidy A. Alise, Austin B. Allen, Samuel J. Allen, Luis A. Almonte-Pimentel, Kirk R. Amos, Brandon J. Ardoin, Jazmine N. Armwood, Heath Arnold,
Mary E. Attaway, Katelyn N. Baker, Jacob Barbier, Amy Bascome, Destiny Beane, Angelica Beard, Josie B. Belgard, Madelyn A. Bernard, Wilson F. Bernard, Keli L. Berry, Kolby B. Bond, Alexis S. Boudreaux, Kelsie E. Bourgeois, Michaela M. Bozeman, Danielle D. Branum, Haley L. Brown, Philip M. Brown, Shelton C. Brown, Ali Bueche, Rylie A. Butler, Chantz E. Byrd, Kylee E. Cain, Victoria B. Callegan, Kayla R. Callicott, Jennifer A. Calloway, Kaylin B. Calmes, Marisa A. Calvaruso, Dalton J. Cambre, Brandon A. Cannella, Kaleigh D. Caruso, Paige E. Cassano, Taylor R. Champagne, Merrisa Chapman, Mason M. Chapple, Amber L. Charbonnet, Kassie L. Chemin, Shelbi A. Cline, Anna E. Cobb, Reece W. Coleman, Randa R. Conn, Allie C. Cook, Savannah L. Cook, Elizabeth S. Creel, Madison D. Cresie, Caitlin R. Crowell, Liam C. Daigle Aucoin, Tyler R. Daspit, Alexis N. Davison, Cameron Dickerson,
     Also, Colby T. Diez, Claire A. Dimaria, Olivia M. Duhon, Nickolas A. Dunbar, Jason L. Duncan, Alexis R. Duplessis, Evan R. Elmore, Lauren A. Eure, Brody J. Falcon, Clarisa L. Findley, Michael A. Fitzgerald, Alanna Fitzpatrick, Bethany R. Flauss, Rachel M. Ford, Jared S. Forrest, Leah E. Fournier, Landon P. Fuentes, Baileigh R. Futch, Autumn R. Gafford, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Lauren E. Ginn, Molly Glenn, Nicole Grant, Samantha N. Graves, Bethany Gray, Paige E. Green, Abigail J. Greer, Madison A. Gregoire, Natalie S. Gunter, Savannah L. Hall, Holland Hardison, Ladijesh Harr, Brooke D. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Brooklyn P. Hayman, A’Mya M. Heggins, Hannah N. Heinz, Katherin L. Hernandez, Paige Higginbotham, Ali R. Hinrichs, Shelby A. Hinton, Eva Hoffmann, Patrick A. Holwager, Taylor P. Hood, Brooklyn N. Howard, Jordyn D. Huey, Sabrina H. Hughes, Fallon M. Hutchinson, Irin P. Jacobson, Anabelle L. Jennings, Benjamin P. Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Haley D. Johnson, Victoria L. Jones, John M. Juban, Bracie Kelly, Matthew B. Kiger, James L. King, Lindsey P. Kish, Jared Kling,
     Also, Michael K. Labarthe, Ainsleigh C. Lacombe, Jacob M. Lajaunie, Nicholas O. Lajaunie, Kayla A. Lamana, Brice N. Larson, Jessica A. Latchem, Lauren G. Leblanc, Lauryn D. Leblanc, Malib A. Lee, Daniel Lockhart, Sarah J. Lovern, Ryleigh R. Magee, Tanner M. Magee, Peyton A. Manotas, Caleb T. Martin, Collin C. Martin, Jared P. Martin, Seth P. Martin, Grant T. Mayers, Mckenzie Q. Mayeux, Bree McCarley, Nicole E. McCarter, Morgan L. McClendon, Anthony N. McMichael, Brittney Meek, Casey Melerine, Morgan L. Messina, Hunter S. Metrejean, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Layne Miley, Madison P. Mincey, Phoenix A. Morel, Ashton V. Murphy, Brittney D. Nichols, Katie A. O’Pry, Payton A. Onellion, Tiffany Ort, Kelcie L. Overheim, Breland N. Paline, Leslie L. Parrish, MaKayla M. Patterson, Stewart J. Peeler, Kayla M. Perault, Kadie Peyton, Edward B. Pezant, Julian C. Porta, Christian W. Purpera,
     Also, Hailie L. Rabalais, Sheryl A. Rabb, Anniah P. Ranel, Hannah E. Ratcliff, Hannah M. Ready, Victoria M. Reynolds, Jeremiah T. Riewerts, Raychelle M. Riley, Sydney A. Roberts, Ashley S. Rodriguez, Rebecca Rushing, Taylor N. Sanchez, Ann Victoria Satcher, Mandy N. Seale, Zoie R. Sedberry, Blayne N. Shepherd, Seonah Shirley, Olivia C. Smith, Presley A. Smith, Jarrielle L. Spann, Madison M. Spinosa, Gabrielle M. Stafford, Emma M. Stevens, Abbie M. Stevenson, Evangeline Still, Breanna Stout, Christy C. Stubbs, Lydia J. Stuckey, Madison L. Sunde, Lorren A. Tannehill, Jonathan S. Taylor, Madelyne E. Taylor, Kaleb R. Thiels, Jessie K. Tullos, Abigail E. Vucinovich, Alexander P. Waller, Randi M. Waller, Caroline G. Watson, Haley R. Watts, Justin W. Watts, Brittany A. Wheeler, Ryan A. Williams, Madison S. Wilson, Robin A. Wilson, Zachary E. Woodall, Jordan E. Wroblewski, Simon D. Zachary

     (Dean’s List) Melody L. Ainsworth, Chad Alello, Olivia C. Alexander, Tyler M. Alexander, Victoria Ardoin, Benjamin D. Baker, Joshua D. Ballard, Makayla Baudoin, Olivia J. Betz, Alexis B. Blount, Mason P. Bonura, Kristin A. Booty, Amandah L. Brown, Breanna N. Burton, Jami L.
Bush, Colin A. Button, Casey Caccamo, Alexis M. Carlos, Gabrielle M. Chenier, Bailey G. Cline, Jordyn V. Craig, Antonia B. Danna, Julia K. Davis, Arisbeth Delamora, Madison R. Delaune, Nicole M. Dilorenzo, Brynne L. Dugas, Stephen A. Duran, Lauren E. Evans, Tyler L. Evans, Glenn P. Falcon, Blair D. Fontenot, Layton T. Fontenot, Zachary J. Fruge, Baylee N. Fuentes, Jackson L. Garon, Mallory Grace, Caitlin E. Griffin, Alexandra I. Guerrero, Victoria L. Guidry, Bailey R. Gunter, Sydney N. Hamilton, Caroline M. Harris, Sadie A. Harris, Jessica L. Hernaez, Craig J. Hodges, Nathan J. Holliday, Julia M. Hollingsworth, Clinton T. Hoover, Richard L. Hudnall, Jeannette M. Jackson, Venecia D. James, Carley E. Jarman, Trevor Jenkins, Leslie P. Jones, Mary N. Kennedy, Robyn R. Kent, Georgia L. Langlois, Grace E. Lanier, Daniel C. Larson, Hayley A. Lauraine, Crystal Law, Christopher J. Lee, Jonah G. Lehrke, Peyton W. McFadden, Alyssa N. Millard, Madison J. Monson, Hayley Moore, Kelsey C. Moses, Sydney S. Norris, Brooke L. Oberste, Joshua C. Pace, Lauren M. Patrick, Andrew J. Rabalais, Makayla C. Rodriquez, Elmer A. Romero, Blaire A. Romig, Rylie E. Rosevear, Amari B. Russell, Michael Q. Ryals, Ethan A. Sansoni, Rachel M. Scardina, Austin B. Shirley, Sarah Shoun, Samuel J. Smith, Bailey N. Stewart, Shelby L. Summers, Hunter M. Todd, LeAnna N. Toups, Parker J. Toural, Rachel E. Wallace, Baylen T. Watkins, Candace B. Watson, Courtney L. Webster, Aubrianna L. Weyrick
     (Honor Roll) Kaylan A. Arcediano, Ainsley N. Archer, Stephanie Bane, Paige Barber, Conner Berthelot, Christian M. Beter, Olivia Blanchard, Hailey Bonvillain, Mackenzie M. Breaux, Sydney F. Breaux, Kaitlyn R. Brent, Camryn D. Brunson, Joshua M. Byrd, Angelle E. Cangelosi, Hannah I. Chung, Joni E. Cowart, Hallie E. Creed, Ashley L. Davis, Keely D. Davis, Heather R. Dugas, Deloy L. Duhon, Brooke D. Dupuy, Jason M. Evans, Priscilla A. Fore, Elizabeth L. Foster, Cole C. Franklin, Ricky W. Fuller, Peyton R. Garon, Larsen L. Glover, Devin M. Griffin, Katelyn M. Heaton, Mckenna D. Hidalgo, Jeffrey B. Jones, Nicholas R. Kennedy, Kyleigh R. Lane, Nerole’ C. Larmond, Madison H. Lea, Jonathan R. Mackey, Randon E. McCallum, Destiny N. McLin, Chandler A. Meier, Alanna J. Messina, Brayden T. Messmer, Kolt Mitchell, Taylor A. Navarre, Travis T. Nguyen, Miranda L. Potier, Lawson R. Quirk, Cameron R. Restivo, Kaitlin J. Ridgell, Brenna R. Satterfeal, Carley E. Saunders, Burlie L. Sholar IV, Lindsey R. Sisk, Miranda R. Smith, Grace A. Stevens, Sydney M. Stockman, Carlee M. Swindle, Steven P. Taff, Alexandria J. Underwood, Coy A. Valure, Elyssa Walker, John Williams, Joshua A. Ydarraga

     French Settlement -- (President’s List) Caroline R. Little, Jacey W. Rawls
     (Dean’s List) Allyson M. Forbes, Jackson L. Lebourgeois
     (Honor Roll) Payton A. Clouatre, Tristyn T. Meche, Taylar A. Nicholson, Clayton R. Parker

     Holden -- (President’s List) Cole Y. Amador, Emily R. Bankston, Alyssa M. Blount, Cameron J. Bonura, Jarolyn R. Campbell, Holli B. Carlton, Blake A. Crayton, Dylan M. Grantham, Rebekah D. Hart, Joseph R. Hodges, Ana L. Izaguirre, Mallory A. McDaniel, Victoria P. Richardson, Dane Stewart, Michael D. Sykes
     (Dean’s List) Michael T. Bergeron, Jordan L. Butler, Leigh A. Cannino, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Macy N. Dufrene, Courtney L. Edwards, Evan M. Folks, Brannon N. Gloyd, Tyler J. Hasson, Casey M. Holden, Kaylee Hughes, Hayden K. Mizell, Kelsey L. Overland, Jayce Raborn, Chaix N. Sharp, Montori Weber
     (Honor Roll) Shelby S. Forbes, Daniel J. Fox, Damien D. Richardson

     Livingston -- (President’s List) Abigail L. Ard, Paul A. Blanchard, Geoffrey K. Bostwick, Madison G. Burnette, Caleb P. Charpentier, Collin M. Crane, Jamie L. Davis, Katelyn V. Griffin, Brian D. Hardy, Jennifer L. Jemison, Samantha L. Lewis, Stephanie Light, Jessica F. Litolff, Alyssa R. Lovell, Jordan R. Martin, Brenna D. McCarthy, Lynsey H. McKinley, Courtney L. Mclin, Matthew B. Murry, Jessica L. Nesom, Daniel A. Palmer, Natalie A. Pekins, Anna M. Pope, Destiny W. Sadler, Joseph K. Scott, Caroline V. Simmons, Cayden Stewart, Paullena D. Sumrall, Braley C. Trabeau, Jerica D. Waller, Breanna M. Weary, Matthew J. Wheat, Jacob D. Wilkinson, Sarah N. Wilson, Grace L. Wolfe, Emily R. Wright
     (Dean’s List) Ashlynn R. Blades, Sierra Bourgeois, Mason R. Burnette, David Cade, Sara J. Cavalier, Morgan Craft, Mason B. Davis, Abigail J. Fischer, Heulette C. Fontenot, Matthias Fowler, Adam H. Howington, Deon J. Landor, Michael D. Lawson, Malerie J. Light, Brandon Lundy, Laurie E. Martin, Maverick May, Chase M. Mccreary, Bryce A. Smith, Jacob L. Varnado, Madison P. Watts, Trace White
     (Honor Roll) Hayley Allen, Sarah E. Bass, Colbi B. Harper, Kailey N. Hixson, Haleigh E. Jones, Brenna N. Schmidt, April L. Sigrest

     Maurepas -- (President’s List) Victoria E. Bovia, Brailie A. Gautreau, Kaleigh Kuykendall, Lacy L. Loupe, Laigen L. Loupe, Grant Meadows, Kaylin N. Poirrier, Sophia N. Salinas, Kinsey A. Stovall, Emily Wagner, Cloie A. Whitney
     (Dean’s List) Trevor P. Bovia, Landon L. Delatte, Sage L. Kling, Chaz N. Scivicque, Amanda N. Walker
     (Honor Roll) Hannah K. Gautreau, Ali E. McCoy, Julia Peck

     Springfield -- (President’s List) Trinity L. Bertram, Jacob E. Bowen, Blake T. Dickerson, Allie R. Dorsey, Preston H. Hendry, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Lauren A. Price, Samantha Sanders, Morgan Savoy, Bree E. Saxon, Jordan A. Shockley, Molly K. Sullivan, Rachel L. Sullivan, Joshua M. Vicks, Geri L. Wilkerson, Marquis Woodall, Michael P. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Cory M. Barrow, Emma L. Clark, Christopher A. Coats, Sarah M. Crawford, Estrella A. Diaz, Kaylie R. Dorsey, Matthew L. Foster, Austin D. Harris, Cameron L. Hooper, Tylon W. Kennedy, Megan L. Moran, Rebecca H. Richardson, Sarah G. Simeon, Taylor A. Steele
     (Honor Roll) Malayna C. Anzalone, Brittany Balsamo, Hunter Duplessis, Jaila L. Golden, Jessica D. Kirkland, Michael S. Smith, Alexis N. Sparacello

     Walker -- (President’s List) Rosalie M. Ammersbach, Haleigh K. Babin, Allyssa D. Beatty, Alexander T. Bel, Dennis A. Bennett, Hailey D. Bennett, Brittany P. Bobzin, Jacob C. Bousquet, Hannah L. Bridevaux, Brittany Broussard, Kailey R. Brown, Kristen Burrick, Dean C. Carlton,
Shelbi F. Carroll, Landon J. Carter, Matthew C. Chustz, Madison L. D’Amico, Mary L. David, Jesse D. Demars, Paige R. Devall, Morgan E. Diaville, Carl G. Doescher, Emma C. Duffy, Madison R. Fournet, Aiden E. Griffis, Savannah M. Harley, Trenton A. Hebert, Hannah E. Hernandez, Jacob A. Hillen, Ally E. Howard, Amber N. Howard, Ellie L. Hughes, Mason Z. Inman, Audrey R. Johnson, Olivia G. King, Austin P. Leblanc, Micah J. Leclercq, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Dillon R. Mancil, Caleb D. McDonald, Lauren Meades, Allen P. Mire, Gabrielle Nixon, Gabrielle N. Prockner, Mackenna C. Rocker, Hannah F. Shelton, Brooklyn A. Sherrod, Maegan M. Singleton, Hannah M. Swetledge, Brittany N. Talbert, Tristan A. Wilkinson
     (Dean’s List) Abbey L. Aucoin, Remy D. Baham, Christina A. Barrilleaux, Taylor E. Braun, Lorna Brooks, Carly P. Cain, Taylor D. Chiro, Tyler L. Dawson, Mason A. Dwyer, Kelsey N. Harris, Hannah L. Israel, Geddy A. Langlois, Reagan A. Lilak, Devyn A. Matherne, Kimberly D. McClendon, Julia G. McDuffie, Victoria N. McMasters, Meghan M. Odom, Paige L. Parker, Alisha Powell, Brookelynn E. Rainey, Rory E. Ray, John M. Rhodus, Brielle E. Ricca, Blaine Sparks, Irelyn C. Stafford, James M. Stephens, Rustyn R. Varner Jr.
     (Honor Roll) Leah M. Brooks, Brandi N. Chustz, James J. Cook, Kade W. Day, Brett M. Fairchild, Triston W. Fontenot, Shawn N. Guercio, Abigail S. Kimble, Devin W. Maurello, Sterling J. Perkins, Nathan W. Sanders, Brianna N. Sutton, Amber D. Williams, Allison R. Wilson, Sunnie D. Wood

     Watson -- (President’s List) Paiton G. Mitchell, Danyle M. Sonnier, Dillon W. Wang
     (Dean’s List) Lindsey E. Rizzo, Jordan M. Tate

MADISON PARISH
     Tallulah -- (President’s List) Clinton W. Hargrave II

NATCHITOCHES PARISH
     Natchez -- (Dean’s List) Ashlynn L. Blake
     Natchitoches -- (Honor Roll) Carmen Waskom

ORLEANS PARISH
     New Orleans -- (President’s List) Fawaz A. Adesina, Kailyn L. Anderson, Adriyan S. Blue, Alexander H. Bolanos, Oshea M. Bolds, Darnell Butler, Willshika Carter, Ranique M. Chandler, Alana Collins, Tegan Cuthbert, Stephanie J. Daniels, Cedric L. Dent Jr, Leshe’ D. Flood, Kirstyn R. George, Haley J. Gratia, Ty’Desha A. Hall, Anna T. Hoang, Eric T. Jackson, Whitley Ladner, Owen P. Lampard, Don M. Lawrence, Jamal E. Lawson, Liam J. Macmahon, Micah A. Mims, Keara Muhammad, Alexis Novel, Sophia M. O’Connor, Alicia M. Schouest, Steven Sibley, Allan A. Silva, Ry’Shanique D. Singleton, O’Treasure-Mee Lord Smith, Lacy A. Thiel, Lian C. Warner, Mary E. Woodward
     (Dean’s List) Ava L. Allen, Destini Alston, Larry L. Banks, Celeste E. Bridges, Kaytlin A. Brooks, Timera Bush, Andrew L. Butler, Mya A. Cooper, Annabel D. Copping, Isabel M. Costa, Chantell Devall, Mason R. Diaz, Jeremiah Gerhardt, Nolan P. Hall, Gabrielle T. Harrell, Sierra D. Jackson, Kattie Kelly, Brian K. Lockett, Courtney A. Major, Kenneth Meyer, Rendon M. Miles-Character, Nicholas A. Natal, Molly M. Nides, Mason J. O’Donnell, Nia A. Ponson, Ajia Rahman, Nicholas M. Ray, Olivia C. Reed, Chase Romero, Maya A. Scales, Zachary W. Shultz, Cedrion Stewart, Kassandra A. Torres, Amaya P. Villaronga, Alexander J. Wiltz, Ra’Jae’ A. Wolf, Brandon C. Woodie
     (Honor Roll) Brandon L. Blackwell, Nathaniel J. Britton, Lauren Bush, Myra Christophe, Zoe T. Clement, Gerald S. Coleman, Angelo M. Condiff, Delaney Elmore, Alexus M. Hamilton, Makala A. Henry, Nia’Keyah A. Kelly, Briche X. Kirklin, Kristy B. Morrow, Ahmad Munoz, Tyler R. Oliva, Jourdyn Osbey, Leandrew Pate III, Robin Reynolds, Megan N. Schumaker, John R. Toca, Jack Tucker, Lauryn A. Williams

OUACHITA PARISH
     Calhoun -- (President’s List) Rebecca A. Skains
     Monroe -- (President’s List) Seth P. Christian, Ethan Hunt
     (Dean’s List) Matthew J. Jambois

     West Monroe -- (President’s List) Reece G. Aultman
     (Dean’s List) Rachel Wilkerson

PLAQUEMINES PARISH
     Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Casi G. Becnel, Katelynn M. Benson, Abbigail G. Guilbeau, Alyssa M. Kancewick, Michelle M. Lagarde, Mallory A. Picou, Devin A. Vogt
     (Dean’s List) Megan N. Barbazon, Lauren M. Bateman, Reba E. Becnel, Taylor R. Comeaux, Hailey A. Folse, Hugo Lujano, Hailey M. Sculthorp, Alexis J. Sprunk, Catherine L. Wooton
     (Honor Roll) Hunter J. Dangelo, Kyle A. Flettrich, Ella G. Harvey, Madison E. Jackel, Jade A. Matherne, Tanner Olsen, Maria A. Totorico

     Boothville -- (President’s List) Megan I. Mareno
     Braithwaite -- (President’s List) Elizabeth Farizo
     (Dean’s List) Spencer D. Leslie, Emily Meyer

     Buras -- (Dean’s List) Katie L. Hotard

POINTE COUPEE PARISH
     Fordoche -- (President’s List) Tristan T. Trubon
     (Dean’s List) Callie M. Leblanc

     Livonia -- (President’s List) Darrian N. Pier
     (Honor Roll) Kaylin B. Bergeron, Michael T. Robinson

     New Roads -- (President’s List) Bree A. Landry
     (Dean’s List) Micah D. McHugh, Alaceia D. Smothers
     (Honor Roll) Danaijah L. Davis, George G. Lacour

     Ventress -- (President’s List) Kelsey Platt

RAPIDES PARISH
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Caroline E. Manzer
     (Honor Roll) Briahna L. Bennett, Justin Pellerin

     Pineville -- (President’s List) Megan Blomquist, Jade McEntyre

SABINE PARISH
     Zwolle -- (President’s List) Surrina L. Brandon

SAINT BERNARD PARISH
     Chalmette -- (President’s List) Ashley C. Canas, Tiffani L. Poteet, Emily M. Pulley, Olivia M. Rivera
     (Dean’s List) Haylie Creason, Taylor R. Gifford, Harley M. Henderson, Victoria C. Montalbano, Nora E. Moran, Alyssa D. Smith
     (Honor Roll) Morgan R. Cronvich, Madison P. Foster, Norma T. Hernandez

     Meraux -- (President’s List) Jayne C. Ginart
     (Dean’s List) Alixandra R. Licciardi
     (Honor Roll) Alyssa N. Andry, Holly M. Harper, Marty A. Melerine

     Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Madison T. Melerine
     (Dean’s List) Nicholas C. Powell

     Violet -- (President’s List) Jeremy L. Clay, Jewel Morgan, Vanna M. Robin
     (Dean’s List) Gaybrielle M. Mitchell
     (Honor Roll) Gabrielle Ducote

SAINT CHARLES PARISH
     Ama -- (President’s List) Emma A. Theall, Erin V. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Marissa N. Bergeron

     Boutte -- (President’s List) Sierra Wynn
     (Honor Roll) Breana Sterling

     Des Allemands -- (President’s List) Catherine A. Cheramie, Morgan L. Fish, Ashley R. Mousseau
     (Dean’s List) Emily Dupont, Bailey Melancon

     Destrehan -- (President’s List) Taylor Addison, Paiton R. Anderson, Allie A. Bennett, Kayla N. Canizaro, Danielle C. Feagley, Thomas E. Floyd, Savannah R. Joseph, Evan W. Keller, Timothy R. McReynolds, Kassidy D. Meredith, Brandon K. Robichaux, Francesca G. Roussel,
Madison Sedlock, Baleigh N. Sellers, Emily G. Sellers
     (Dean’s List) Thomas F. Crozier, Deanna B. Guarino, Taylor H. Gubert, Morgan E. Jacobs, Addison E. Raiford, Michelle M. Raley, Jessica R. Timmerman, Seth M. Timmerman
     (Honor Roll) Stephen Brown, Rhiana R. Dugas, Brandon N. Favalora, Ke Ron K. Jackson, Ashleigh B. Milligan, Matthew R. Vanamburg

     Hahnville -- (Dean’s List) Adam C. Butler, Evan Nyblom
     (Honor Roll) Asia Jupiter, Lithia J. Schexnayder

     Luling -- (President’s List) Samantha G. Albert, Brandon M. Badeaux, Aaron J. Bourgeois, William Brown, Phillip Cheramie, Cole T. Clement, Evan M. Deroche, Gillian G. Hebert, Lauren A. Lorentz, Cameron E. Matthews, Ashley G. McFadden, Shelby R. McGuire, Stephen Price, Danielle M. Rankin, Kylie A. Webre
     (Dean’s List) Kayla N. Chategnier, Alana B. Hatfield, Stashia Liegl, Abbie N. Matherne
     (Honor Roll) Caroline R. Abadie, Tony Chen, Charles D. Gaubert, Julia M. Griffin, Micheala J. Lauland, Angelica Schiffer, Arianna Scott, Kaitlyn A. Stamps, Kailee B. Thibodeaux, Leon P. Vial, Gabrielle Wood

     Norco -- (President’s List) Heaven L. Benedict, Breanna E. Dominguez, Dominic J. Marino, Natalie M. Matherne
     (Dean’s List) Gerard A. Borne, Austin Gavrin, Todd M. St. Pierre Jr.

     Paradis -- (President’s List) Alaiya R. Folse
     Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Katelyn B. Magri, Megan E. Magri, Ally F. Mavor, Maria C. Pinero, Marshe Ursin
     (Dean’s List) Kayla J. Bailey, Kelsi Rutherford
     (Honor Roll) Nicole E. Dazet, Bria M. Dubose, Edrena Francois, Jayla Grayson, Logan K. Rainer

SAINT HELENA PARISH
     Greensburg -- (President’s List) Adelle R. Allen, Mitchell C. Curry, Bethany J. Gill, Brianna Jackson, Jalen D. Johnson, Emily R. Miller, Heather L. Miller, Annd’Lyn R. Webb
     (Dean’s List) Kayleigh M. Benefiel
     (Honor Roll) Oscar D. Ard, Je’Nari D. Collins, Shandraneka L. Singleton

     Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Ashton D. Breckwoldt, Megan I. Klar, Mikayla N. Martin
     (Dean’s List) Ethan R. Charoenpap

SAINT JAMES PARISH
     Convent -- (President’s List) Austin J. Dornier
     (Dean’s List) Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Jordan B. Hotard

     Gramercy -- (President’s List) Jacob A. Chauvin, Tierney L. Harrison, Destiny N. Morales, Kalli M. St Pierre
     Lutcher -- (President’s List) Cain A. Lambert, Catherine T. Loupe, Brynn M. Lundy, Victoria M. Rocquin
     Paulina -- (President’s List) Chelsey M. Blank, Carter L. McComack, Emily E. Petit, Devin P. Schexnayder, Carley M. Wilcox, Julie Yuguchi Dos Anjos
     (Honor Roll) Lindsey K. Poche

     Vacherie -- (President’s List) Jaleah N. Mitchell, Lauryn D. Scott
     (Honor Roll) Brehlun T. Domino

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
     Edgard -- (President’s List) Shalacey Sterling
     (Honor Roll) Burnell A. Hall, Jia’Mona Myles

     Garyville -- (President’s List) Alyssa D. Duhe, Ashley C. Toups
     (Dean’s List) Joycelyn M. Nelson
     (Honor Roll) Kaysi L. Wilson

     LaPlace -- (President’s List) Blair E. Andrepont, Sarah Borne, Brianna V. Carter, Acadia C. Chauvin, Kayla T. Clayton, Nicolle M. Dardinger, Alexis M. Dibuono, Meghan S. Dillon, Justin E. Dubose, Chloe R. Faucheux, Heather M. Hebert, Destiney N. Holley, Gilford Kizzee, Allana C. Lagrange, Destinee S. Leblanc, Marvas McCladdie, Frances Means, Kaelan Michel, Janie M. Milioto, Sage M. Mulkey, Nicholas J. Naquin, Shelby M. Ory, Sabrina Pagoaga, Myca S. Parker, Alyssa M. Phillips, Taylor M. Rivera, Tashiana K. Robinson, Ashley Seiser, Eden Simoneaux, Jayce C. Tamplain, Morgan K. Torres, Gregory Vicknair, Lakeisha Williams, Brandon M. Woodburn, Abadesa M. Zelaya
     (Dean’s List) Christina Bergeron, Emone O. Cade, Thomas A. Charles, Thomas E. Dettman, Simiah R. Dorsey, Angela N. Dufour, Austin W. Madere, Robert F. McDonald, Mary T. Nguyen, Taelar Pounds, Hailey A. Rico, Mia K. Smothers, Tayler R. Tabb, Arielle O. Tillery, Ashley T. Tolbert, Kacie B. Veal, Roosevelt White, Carlshane Williams
     (Honor Roll) Don M. Chauvin, Sadie L. Kelly, Miranda J. Matise, Taylor Miller, Surah A. Moss Muhammad, Ici T. Parks, Neya Smith, Gavin S. St. Pierre, Kelsey Staes, Kori A. Winzer

     Reserve -- (President’s List) Keri C. Clement, Jamie L. Mire, Kassidy M. Terrio, Tori A. Warner, Madison A. Watson
     (Dean’s List) Jennifer C. Labit, Jordan R. Loving, Chante Schnyder
     (Honor Roll) Logan A. Dimaggio, Latrice M. Numa

SAINT LANDRY PARISH
     Krotz Springs -- (President’s List) Brittany D. St. Romain
     Opelousas -- (President’s List) Valencia M. Bocard, Jolie R. Hidalgo, Angela Y. Thomas
     (Dean’s List) Candace R. Amos

SAINT MARTIN PARISH
     Breaux Bridge -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Burkhardt
     (Dean’s List) Marti L. Albarado

SAINT MARY PARISH
     Baldwin -- (Honor Roll) Daylon T. Richard
     Berwick -- (Dean’s List) Braxton J. Laurent
     Franklin -- (President’s List) Noel M. Guillotte
     Morgan City -- (Dean’s List) Kerri L. Gray, Cullen W. Hinkle, Mollie M. Millet

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
     Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Eden E. Breazeale, Emily M. Brown, Cameron Cluney, Joseph C. Fontenelle, Jazmine M. Gilchrist, Lauren G. Guillory, Katherine A. Hernandez, Lauren M. Hosch, Jacob P. Hughes, Alexa C. Incandela, Connor G. Isbell, Timothy T. Jones, Mikayla R. Kackley, Joshua T. Manuel, Cameron P. Mcnulty, Kenzie L. Nielsen, Lauren A. Pouchie, David Rau, Tori M. Rodriguez, Shayla B. Shaw, Madison Soto-Childers
     (Dean’s List) Victoria J. Buras, Jacob K. Clausen, Tiffany L. Lewis, Lacy Marchand
     (Honor Roll) Alexandra E. Anderson, Blake England, Samuel Fontenelle, Alexis G. Fremin, Samantha M. Hoover, Andrew R. Simmons

     Bush -- (President’s List) Abigail R. Blackmon, Joshua L. Calderone, Corinne E. Hall, Kyle Herrera, Celina L. Hoover, Emily E. Hudson, Tiffany M. Lachute, Barbara J. Le, Robert Lee, Alissa Long, Bailey M. Maxwell, David Shockley, Brooke N. Williams, Martha E. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Draven P. Collins, Nikolle A. Johannesen, Emily A. Jones, Randall Z. Juge, Patrick J. Logarbo, Abby L. Mayfield, Kennedy L. Robert, Madeline K. Shelton, Tiffany L. Vasquez
     (Honor Roll) Justin R. Alford, Lucas J. Balli, Shayna M. Cothern, Jessie E. Gaspard, Katerina E. Geno, Hope M. Guerin, Krista L. Lepkowski, Callie C. Sharp

     Covington -- (President’s List) Alex J. Alexander, Mckenna L. Almquist, Abigail D. Anderson, Alyssa V. Arnold, Madison M. Barringer, Sarah E. Bender, Brogan L. Bernadas, Jessika R. Bigner, Madalyn J. Bilac, Parker Blackmon, Blakely D. Brennan, Brock Brewster, Delaney C. Bright, Thomas D. Brown, Robert Buquoi, Chyanna D. Cleland, Matthew D. Coats, Charles M. Cook, Brooke L. Costanza, Joshua M. Couture, Hailey E. Cunningham, Devan N. Curtis, Tyler L. David, Zacharie C. Day, Erin A. Deen, Jacqueline N. Doucet, Arianna Ennis, Meghan E. Ernest, Dustin M. Everhardt, Chase G. Falgout, Addison Fernandez, Elizabeth S. Ferran, Victoria E. Foret, Landon P. Fowler, Victoria A. Frabbiele, Maranda Frey, Kelsey G. Fussell, David J. Galloway, Brittany Gary, Joanna B. Gautreaux, Sabrina M. Gil, Meagan E. Gioe, Gabriella G. Gondolfi, Patricia F. Greer, Mindy M. Gremillion, Karah E. Guidry, Shane J. Guidry, Courtney Haar, Anna C. Hannan, Ashle M. Harris, Abbie M. Hayes, Lexie A. Hebert, Logan Heldenbrand, Eric Homiak, Rebecca A. Hooper, Caitlyn G. Hoover, Megan Horrell, Logan Jarrell, Alex Jee, Devin P. Jenkins, Kathryn Jenkins, Matthew R. Jenkins, Chloe S. Jones, Colton T. Juul, Randi L. King, Grace E. Klein, Christopher Koehl, Stormy L. Kohler, Shawn Kuntz, Gavin Labasse, Courtney A. Lachney, Laura J. Lambert, Austin R. Lambertson, Shana A. Lamy, Caroline M. Landry, Emma G. Landry, Meghan A. Lang, Shelby L. Langford,
     Also, Paige E. Laurent, Anna K. Leach, Shelby L. Leblanc, Heidi C. Lombardo, Alayna K. Lovell, Caden Maher, Abigail K. Margavio, Zoe M. Martin, Laura Mendoza, Jeanne M. Miller, Paul T. Miller, Megan N. Moore, Micah B. Moore, Jacob D. Mott, Brittany M. Murdock, Elliott P. Murphy, Hannah A. Nelson, Kaine R. Newman, Kameron P. Newman, Abby S. Nicaud, Hayley R. Pacaccio, Lauren R. Pace, Mina K. Perkins, Collin J. Pertuit, Jordan D. Presley, Alex J. Price, Tanner E. Rapier, Kaitlyn Raykiewicz, Demi F. Reilly, Hailey Rhodes, Abigail A. Richard, Tara P. Richard, Joshua P. Ridge, Caitlin G. Riviere, Madison C. Rooney, Therese M. Ross, Alexis M. Ruiz, Kaleb A. Sandino, Brent Scelfo, Gabrielle L. Schnyder, Dara R. Schultz, Tia Jana S. Sheppard, Ashley A. Simon, Kacie E. Smith, Aila M. Stanley, Sean P. Sturgis, Heaven K. Sutton, Israel I. Thacker, Gaberelle L. Thomas, Kate Thomas, Austin Trigs, Eduardo Vargas, Olivia R. Vignes, Jeremy Waters, Christine N. Weber, Heidi D. Westenhiser, Lindsay Wilson, Taylor R. Windom, Ashley M. Wolfe, Katie M. Wood, Molly E. Ziegler
     (Dean’s List) Rachelle Baham, Stephen M. Barrios, Morgan A. Bossier, Camryn M. Caserta, William H. Celestine, Daniel-James A. Chacon, Bradley J. Comeaux, Hope L. Crawford, Austin S. Danielson, Madeline Daussat, Brooke L. Deeks, Sarah C. Dimarco, David P. Dipol, Emily C.
Ernest, Brandon L. Faxon, Abigail M. Gaudet, Christopher P. Gonzales, Maygan Gonzales, Jason A. Graziano, Catherine J. Hamilton, Hallie V. Harper, Mary E. Harper, Alexia L. Hartzog, Abigail M. Haven-Petitto, Sarah M. Hoerner, Dustin G. Hunt, Austin M. Hynes, Destiny M. Leblanc, Aimee E. Lee, Michael G. Lombardino, Tristan A. Maklary, Joel H. Masson, Kailey M. McCall, Dennis J. McInerney, Patsy M. McNeil, Oscar E. Mendoza, Hailee R. Mentel, Nicholas Montreuil, Madison Parkinson, Mary E. Picone, Shelby R. Pouey, Gabrielle L. Raby, Alexia M. Randall, Aundreuz L. Ridgel, Billy Rowbatham, Nicholas W. Roy, William B. Sadler, Harrison Simoneaux, Brittnee R. Spadoni, Seth L. Sullivan, Kylie L. Topey, Carlos R. Urbina, Daniel D. Vaccaro, Cristen R. Williams, Sarah A. Wolfe, Natasha Yacsko, Mark T. Young
     (Honor Roll) Andrew J. Barre, Brittney A. Bauers, Sydney D. Betbeze, Nathan J. Bethel, Lonnie A. Borrouso, Brandon L. Bozeman, Kasey T. Breaux, Olivia C. Breaux, Jessica P. Brown, Caitlin E. Canning, Allissa M. Cox, Emma Dupaquier, Cody Fecke, Hannah C. Fersch, Aimee L. Garrett, Samantha M. Gomez, Elena R. Graffeo, Mollie P. Hebert, Kelly R. Hill, Spencer A. Knight, Greyson B. Labasse, Aaron Levy, Kelly L. McCormick, Matthew D. Meyers, Kaitlyn M. Miller, Kyle Moran, Tanner P. O’Quinn, Maria A. Paz, Brienne N. Poche, Estela N. Ponce Avilez, Evan M. Schubert, Austin D. Scott, Madison A. Slaven, Jonathan P. Strassel, Andrew P. Thigpen, Madelin B. Thigpen, Elizabeth A. Weiskopf

     Folsom -- (President’s List) Rachel E. Barbour, Micah C. Brown, Sarah Butzman, Teresa G. Caire, Breanne N. Choate, Gary W. Core III, Michael A. Cross, Shane M. Davis, Antonia Divinity, Alexandria S. Funches, Jonah J. Gervais, Nicholas E. Herring, Emily A. Herron, Kurtus W. Lamb, Noah A. Mclain, Lisa Mcmullen, Emily E. Montelepre, Sonni L. Oswald, Emily Saacks, Lindsey S. Saacks, Julia M. Singleton, Emily K. Stafford, Kaitlin G. Vicari, Emily O. Wainright, Alex A. Walker, Mary A. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Mason Alford, Patrick J. Bossetta, Grace A. Butzman, Chase Damare, Christian J. Fortner, Maggie G. Hebert, Fallon N. Horton, Hewson Knight, Matthew W. Rolf
     (Honor Roll) Tanner Bahm, Kylie M. Bauer, Caroline R. Fussell, Kaitlin L. Languirand, Macy E. Mentz, Stephen J. Montelepre, Alice M. Rainey, Hailey A. Sellers, Kaitlynn O. Sheane, Timothy I. Stafford, Mallory Steele

     Lacombe -- (President’s List) Summer J. Batiste, Kaylee Bech, Jalyn Beckendorf, Madison D. Cooper, Joshua Davies, Lauren Dufrene, Rowan E. Durham, Griffin P. Ervin, Lauren A. Faciane, Bryce P. Kendrick, Kristin M. Krummel, Nicole J. Laviolette, Gavin J. Lemaire, Hannah R. Musgrove, Alejandro Pulido, Zachary J. Ravannack, Francesca G. Reyes, Alexis M. Schultz, Rylee M. Schultz, Leighana M. St Angelo, Kathryn Sullivan
     (Dean’s List) Madison Cousin, Keira Dunkley, Abigail C. Higgins, Gabrielle Mcgowan, Mary K. Mistretta, Will C. Neely, Taeja D. Oaties, Bernard R. Ricks
     (Honor Roll) Nicole Dietrich, Nathan A. Faciane, Katherine M. Julian, Bria E. Modeliste, Rebecca N. Willerton

     Madisonville -- (President’s List) Allison E. Alario, Elizabeth M. Allen, Matthew W. Batty, Bria S. Beauchamp, Katelyn E. Boe, Mark Burvant, Zoe A. Cazabon, Jacqueline Choudhuri Coe, Katelyn P. Clements, Andrew Cucullu, Ashley D’Angelo, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Rebecca L. Dragg, Jonathan J. Ducote, Madeline N. Dupuy, Zachary T. Eilers, Morgan M. Esneault, Susan Evans, Michelle A. Foto, Kaitlyn M. Hughes, Abby E. Knight, Isabelle M. La Garde, Kirsten T. Lamulle, Jacob Latiolais, Preslee J. Lones, Zion O. Louding, Emily L. Mayatte, Breanne M. Mccormick, Tristan J. Mohr, Paige Ogle, Olivia L. Ourso, Jenna N. Pecot, Cody Pierce, Jessica Pittman, Hannah M. Puissegur, Chloe R. Rabuck, Matthew Rendall, Breanna L. Rexwinkle, Logan M. Richard, Karina Rodriguez, Rebecca J. Samuel, Alan C. Schmidt, Madison H. Stewart, Michael S. Sulzer, Aaron Vicknair, Victoria L. Voisin, Sarah C. Vollentine, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Grace E. Williams, Jessica A. Williams, Emyia R. Woods
     (Dean’s List) Anna Bradley, Maximilian C. Cairns, Steven L. Cardwell, Stephanie L. Carter, Lacey D. Chavers, Jade E. Dennis, Sarah K. Dileo, David Eilers, Joshua P. Giacone, Bryton Hebert, Camryn T. Hughes, Hannah N. Huyghues Despointes, Pedro M. Jimenez Antenucci, Sydney L. Koontz, Jamie E. Krulisky, Ashton McLaughlin, Olivia E. Oalmann, Brooke E. Schmidt, Cameron J. Snider, Autumn E. Speshock, Sophia M. Swidler, Hannah R. Willie
     (Honor Roll) Ashley Altmeyer, Madison K. Babineaux, Chelsea E. Clark, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Jarrett A. Gonzales, Courtney L. Hughes, Logan A. James, Matthew J. Kuss, Dominique Roubique, Karley E. Schneider, Taylor M. Trail, Quynh T. Vu, Kyleigh M. Wilkerson, Emma H. Willman, Nicolas Wilson

     Mandeville -- (President’s List) Madeleine E. Abadie, Olivia C. Abadie, Matthew D. Adams, Sara Adams, Stephen Aguda Jr, Mishal S. Al-Juraid, Lauren Allulli, Aileen Alvarez, Gabrielle A. Anderson, Zachary J. Armand, Emily E. Ashley, Stanley Audsley, Brandon J. Barousse, Macayla L. Bennett, Shreya V. Bhatt, Meghan Billiot, Preston Bohn, Blair E. Boss, Robert D. Burbank, Jessica B. Burns, Megan A. Caillouet, Taylor J. Cavalier, Adriana M. Cazarez, Catherine G. Chenevert, Madeline P. Clouatre, Alan D. Comardelle II, Samantha E. Conley, Lauren Cooper, Katherine E. Cousins, Ansley M. Couvillion, Kendall E. Couvillion, Claire M. Cuccia, Madison Daigre, Patrick T. Daw Jr, Mica T. Derbes, Lindsey A. Desilvey, Janie S. Dick, Becky S. Difulco, Sarah A. Dobson, Alexis K. Drobner, Alexis M. Dudas, Peyton C. Dufrene, Jacey M. Fitzmorris, Belinda Flores Shinshillas, Nukimbria M. Frier, Nathan T. Glynn, Mya E. Gorrondona, Catalina D. Guillory, Austin A. Guinot, Katherine M. Gunther, Kathleen Harmon,
     Also, Michelle Hinshaw, John M. Hollister, Ariel M. Holloway, Jacqueline Horn, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Stephanie P. Jaeger, Leanne E. Jenkins, Bailey E. Jennings, Tyler Justo, Hunter H. Kattawar, James W. Kinchen, Corey L. Laddin, Dylan M. Landry, Hailey E. Landry, Elizabeth R. Langley, Guy M. Lecompte, Michael D. Leddy, Madeleine E. Levet, Kailey J. Lupoli, Harrison L. Marcello, Cody J. Marshall, Allison M. Matherne, Ross M. McCaffery, Makayla M. McMichael, Mason S. McNeely, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Madeline J. Moore, Jessica A. Morales, Madison M. Morgan, Jamie Morris, Isabella F. Oakes, Margaret Oalman, Erica Oddo, Brooke A. Parker, Mercedes B. Patterson, Thien H. Pham, Tyler R. Piccolo, Cheney B. Pilie, Haley E. Pittari, Samantha M. Pittari, Mary B. Pitts, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Razan F. Qamar, Kalan A. Recatto, Caroline R. Redman, Coryn Richardson, Claire M. Roberts, Benjamin R. Satches,
     Also, Luke Scharfenstein, Jack H. Schluter, Jenna C. Scholvin, Phillip Sheffield, Kristin L. Smith, Maxwell C. Smith, Kyle S. Snyder, Madeline E. Snyder, Julia B. Souza, Catherine M. Spanogianni, Alexa N. Swartz, Camille E. Taylor, Mark Theriot, Palmer G. Thomas III, Alyssa A. Thompson, Olivia C. Thornhill, Maria Tiziani, Hannah K. Tribou, Kelly E. Turner, Austin C. Vail, Ethan A. Vail, Erin E. Vasut, Alix A. Vath, Joshua N. Vath, Madeleine R. Wanner, Bailee K. Warren, Bailie L. Webb, Jillian M. Weddle, Jamie K. Wetekamm, Kate White, Riley J. Wiemelt, Jennifer M. Williamson, Enoch C. Wilson, Melissa F. Winston
     (Dean’s List) John L. Andersson, Kelsey Andre, Julia Barnes, Cameron Barrett, Brooke Bergeron, Virginia S. Berry, Grason S. Blau, Madison R. Bothner, Riana L. Braselman, Malia E. Brown, Kyle D. Buettner, Scarlett R. Castay, Elizabeth E. Cazenavette, Chase J. Clark, Dustin D. Comeaux, Daniel L. Cook, Evan M. Cook, Nikita Daigle, Austin A. Dalton, Taylor M. Deaville, Amanda Doell, Sean M. Donovan, Nicholas A. Ernst, Wyatt P. Evans, Nicole L. Ferrara, Emily K. Fontana, Charlotte K. Geisler, Caroline A. Golden, Elaine Gulley, Alainna D. Haddad, Madyson L. Hayes, Nathan A. Hovis, Dominic Iovenitti, Ashleigh Keelen, Bailey R. Kelly, Mary Landry, Bailey D. Levine, John T. Loftin, Morgan E. Marlbrough, Phoebe R. Martin, Vivian L. McCalman, Devyn K. McCloskey, Hanna L. McDevitt, Katie L. Miceli, Seth Miller, Kathryn F. Moragne, Nathan C. Newberry, Maria G. Osborne-Cambias, Jennifer C. Roche, Christopher Rosato, Cheyenne E. Rowe, Kayla M. Rydosz, Ainsley Scott, Christopher J. Sherlock, Nia A. Silvas, Haley T. Simms, Karley A. Sternberger, Amber S. Strain, Dillon M. Todd, Nicholas J. Trombatore, Henry J. Vanderbrook, Jacob M. Vinet, Bailey E. Weber, Blake C. Weber, Lauren R. Wismar
     (Honor Roll) Gage M. Antonucci, Braeden M. Bertucci, Brianna A. Blackshear, Bert P. Brossette, Caitlyn M. Cottrell, Sean M. Drudy, Sara D. Elliott, Grace J. Evans, Shannon Farrell, Barron M. Ferguson, Connor Ferrill, Savannah N. Folse, Madison E. Gallaty, Austin Giffin,
Carter W. Henry, Alexis M. Herty, Isabel G. Jurenka, Emma J. Kennedy, Morgan M. Lanne, Sami B. Madona, Paulette Madrigal, Aleisha B. Magee, Alyson P. McAuliffe, Selene K. Molina, Kannon Otillio, Patrick Plummer, Caroline R. Ponseti, Ryan D. Rumsey, John C. Sartori, John E.
Scholvin, Connor D. Shows, Dylon M. St Pierre, Angelina Vychko

     Pearl River -- (President’s List) Olivia A. Billiot, Madyson L. Boehm, Katie A. Brand, Maggie J. Brand, Kathryn L. Dean, Daniel Dugas, Austin M. Easley, Andrew L. Failla, Alex T. Fournier, Brandon Fournier, Jamee B. Gornor, Mason A. Hemphill, Travis J. Hoff, Tyler E. Hymel, Lauryn R. Jeffrey, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Shannon L. Leitz, Ethan A. Levy, Roy A. Rancatore, Victoria E. Santana, Amy Schneida, Mackenzie K. Schween, Daniel J. Seither, Sarah A. Sinclair, Chloe A. Stephan, Abbigail G. Thaxton, Jade A. Tjulander, Caitlin S. Trosclair, Nicole Vanderklis
(Dean’s List) Kelsie M. Bauer, Annebelle Campbell, Gregory A. Craddock, Chandler B. Crawford, Nicholas J. Howell, Rachel N. Lesley, Ashtyn A. Mason, Alexis Melerine, John M. Montz, Brennan B. Murray, Ty L. Rivera, Tara A. Rossignol, Joshua R. Singletary, Addie R. Smith, Mary E. Vince, Cameron M. Yarbrough
     (Honor Roll) Daniel J. Bachemin, James M. Fourcade, Kasey J. Harris, Bryce E. Killion, Chandler P. Moore, Daniel J. Muhsin

     Slidell -- (President’s List) William D. Allen, Shelby R. Amison, Destinee M. Anders, Rebekah J. Arriaza, Erica Arrington, Kaitlyn R. Bach, Kristan D. Ballard, Kylie A. Ballard, Charlie G. Bateman, Heather Beach, Jenna K. Bennett, Baylee A. Black, Tyler C. Blakeman, Chloe M. Bordelon, Camille M. Brady, Marisa C. Brown, Hydiya S. Butler, Logan M. Calhoun, Amanda N. Caluda, Craig S. Canepa, Kaylee N. Carter-Sullivan, Allison B. Caswell, Timothy Causey, Emily Cognevich, Chloe C. Cooper, Kaylee L. Corbett, Ahryana Cousin, Kayla R. Culotta, Justin S. Darby, Shelia A. Dardano, Gabrielle M. Debarbieris, Dayne A. Delatte, Savannah J. Dominique, Raven Donald, Ashley N. Dowling, Ashley Ducre, Natalie L. Dupre, Hailey R. Farmer, Alexis C. Fiorella, Altie Flettrich, Ariana E. Ford, Mckenzie Fugate, Samantha Gambino, Madison A. Garrett, Cameron J. Gaubert, Camille M. Gelis,
     Also, Nadia K. Gillat, Julia E. Gillen, Jordan Goines, Ani S. Gonzales, Caitlyn E. Gonzalez, Allison M. Gressaffa, Ava M. Guastella, Kaylee L. Guidry, Rayelin G. Hammond, Julie A. Hanrahan, Ronjhae’ C. Harrison, Robin D. Henderson, Allison P. Hickman, Bayli R. Hickson, Cali S. Hover, Daniel T. Howard, Madelyn L. Hughes, Gabriel T. Hunt, Jada M. Jackson, Robert G. Johnson, Dajonique M. Johnson, Naieya Kaiser, Joseph J. Kelley, Mary Grace Kelley, Bailey L. Kennedy, Jacob R. Lain, Stephen M. Landeche, Audrey J. Leblanc, Kelsey E. Leblanc, Christinia A. Lindsly, Calvin C. Lott, Catherine Lovitt, Whitney E. Lyons, Jourdyn A. Maronge, Rebecca Marr, Nicole E. Marshall, Bailee C. McDonald, Taylor R. McDuffie, Zoe G. McKean, Kaylee E. McLaughlin, Breana N. McManus, Irene G. Mervich, Benjamen D. Messina, Cheyenne R. Moore, Joshua L. Moore, Nicholas P. Newby, Hallee M. Nichols, Diana M. Noesi,
     Also, Kaelen E. Novak, Michelle Oddo, Noah R. Osborne, Andres E. Ovalle, Abigail E. Perkins, Hannah Perrier, Jacquelyn M. Quintana, Christopher P. Richard, Katilynn N. Ryan, Callie C. Sander, Mackenzi L. Saucier, Grace E. Scharfenstein, Eden C. Scully, Katelyn Seals, Koryn M. Segrave, Brooke A. Seifert, Melanie M. Shepherd, Evan S. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Morgan A. Somerville, Abby L. Songy, Olivia B. Sparks, Barbara B. Sullivan, Ande L. Thomas, Aria R. Toussaint, Tyler D. Tran, Victoria T. Tran, Timothy M. Upton, Holden B. Van Hoose, Hunter R. Varnado, Noah T. Varnado, Maya E. West, Faith A. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Nicole M. Willsey, Dalyn R. Wilson, Garrett Wilson, Faith M. Wolverton, Sarah E. Worchel, Kaylor T. Yates, Adam C. Young
     (Dean’s List) Mia Abbenante, Laron J. Ard, Christopher Arroyo, Alexis N. Brinson, Carter M. Brock, Skai R. Buckley, Charles M. Burchfield Jr, Austin L. Cochran, Brennan Cooley, Logan M. Cooper, Mariah C. Craige, Jade A. Culotta, Allison R. D’Antoni, Michael D. Daigrepont, Austin D. Dunlap, Rachel Edwards, Jesse T. Elorriaga, Tyler T. Eshenko, Taylor M. Estain, Jessica Feraci, Walker Z. Firmin, Sydney A. Gressaffa, Zachary Gressaffa, Kennedy R. Harrison, Jonathan Himel, Kaylan A. Jones, Patrick J. Kelly, Katherine H. Kleinpeter, Anna C. Lander, Daemian E. Le Blanc, Kiara L. Leflore, Kevin M. Leggett, Caroline Legrand, Jason R. Lott, Kaley E. Mackey, Anastassia Marr, Mason R. McLaney, Gabrielle L. Messina, Jordan A. Moore, Daina Morris, Jesse M. Nata, Maria Cristina E. Newbill, Brieanna F. Palm, Darian M. Passaro, Logan A. Penn, Brooke Persich, Olivia Redman, Mallory Rowe, Dylan S. Ryan, Brit E. Schneider, Reed J. Simoneaux, Olivia J. Singletary, Kayla E. Smith, Madison M. Solet, Savannah M. South, Cedric Square, Madison E. Tadlock, Oscar Tostado, Lizel M. Varnado, Rebecca L. Wagner, Halie D. Walcott, Taylor M. Wiley, Andrew T. Williams, Kody D. Yesenosky
     (Honor Roll) Ahrieal Albert, Christopher J. Baquet, Zachary C. Barrios, Skylar Burke, Gabriel L. Cacioppo, Henry J. Calamari, Garrett L. Cavalier, Cody Champagne, Cameron Clark, Taylor Conaway, Jared V. Dicarlo, Evan Dichiara, Destiny L. Dominique, Victoria Duarte, Christina H. Duffaut, Brandon M. Falgout, Ashley E. Gettle, James Gillette, Connor A. Haag, Randall L. Hanrahan, Brianna L. Henby, Claudia C. Holcomb, Lexie Johnston, Amal Khamees, Emily Laborde, Grace A. Ladner, Hannah M. Lewis, Bailee L. Maillet, Julia E. Mascaro, Carissa M. May, Caroline Miller, Afifa S. Mustafa, Tanner A. Narcisse, Haley M. Natal, David L. Pedeaux, Jonas P. Pedreira, Carolyn Beth Preston, Ethan A. Rudiger, Justin B. Runnels, Alexandra T. Russell, Sarah E. Sisco, Halle M. Suarez, Grant D. Upston, Deandra S. Williams

     Talisheek -- (President’s List) Kayleigh B. Reneau

TANGIPAHOA PARISH
     Amite -- (President’s List) Hunter N. Assavedo, Landon L. Benoit, Charles E. Byrd, Sarah Cobb, Lidia L. Curry, Ashton P. Durand, Mykala D. Foster, Kiley J. Harrelson, Abby Hartley, Lauren E. Harvey, Karianne L. Henkel, Blake V. Henry, Reggie R. Holloway, Cassidy Lichtenstin, Heather M. Mankel, Tristen B. McGraw, Anaclaire K. McKneely, Hamilton D. Moak, Callie M. Prestridge, Rachael R. Raney, Christopher P. Shields, Baylee M. Smith, Emily C. Smith, Grace Smither, Chloe O. Thames, Quinn E. Wilson, Shyanne Wilson, Raissa A. Yantis
     (Dean’s List) Conner L. Alston, Darien J. Ballow, Baille C. Bass, Tiffany B. Bel, Joshua Bozeman, Levi K. Bridges, Leah M. Cross, Makayla Dyson, Lakentria S. Kaiser, Matthew L. Matherne, Alyse K. McKneely, Shelby D. Roberts, Lori Robertson, Creyuanna B. Ruffin,
Joseph P. Scott, Dakota P. Taylor, Jessica M. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Danni L. Baham, Kameron M. Campbell, Sarah Gordon, Terry L. Parker, Brielle E. Prestenbach, Sydney M. Rivers, Bransen J. Schwebel, Derek Truong

     Hammond -- (President’s List) Prakriti Adhikari, Erin M. Ainsworth, Joshua Allison, Aakash Amatya, Katie M. Amos, Cassidy R. Anderson, Tiffany E. Anderson, Javunte D. Andrews, Lane P. Anthon, Heather R. Anthony, Katie L. Ash, Jacob Austin, Emily G. Babineaux, Nicole M. Bailey, Priya Baral, Tatiana N. Barr, Brandon R. Barre, Samantha B. Barrera, Savanna I. Barrient, Lundon P. Barrilleaux, Biraj Basnet, Bibek Bastola, Camille E. Bechac, Faith C. Becnel, Erin D. Belgard, Emily Benfield, Madison L. Bentivegna, Monique Bergeron, Caitlyn Bethancourt, Roshan Bhandari, Utsav Bhattarai, Miranda C. Bickford, Flory Bierma, Bishwa K. Bista, Lauren M. Bittola, Kim J. Bohlen, Andrew B. Booth, Grace Borcherding, Karley N. Bordelon, Nadia R. Borgo, Kirsten M. Bourgeois, Raegan C. Bourgeois, Rwanda Breaux, Marina Burguete, Robert C. Burke, Alexa Burns, Brandt G. Burns, Zoe E. Burns, Shawn M. Cali, Marissa G. Canterbury, Gabrielle E. Capdeboscq, Emily C. Carter, Ty A. Carter, Haley B. Caruso, Maghan K. Coker, Autumn N. Collins, Jai-Li G. Colucci, Dylan J. Compton, Katya M. Cornejo, Carla Cortina, Parker T. Costanza, Hannah O. Crapanzano, Rodney D. Crawford, Claire E. Criswell, Stevon Crooks, Jebarri Cumberbatch, Naven N. Dabria, Bibek Dahal, Adrianna Dalton, Lauren M. Davis, Tyler E. Dawsey, Brooke Deliberto, Lauren E. Devaney, Jeevan Devkota, Pratyush Devkota, Tanab N. Devkota, Alish Dhamala, Katelyn D. Dilley, Erin N. Doughty, Isabella D. Dubay, Emily J. Durapau, Amelia J. Durham, Lacey Ellis, Kyla Entwisle,
     Also, Kathery S. Esqueda, Jolie Everett, Mark S. Fandal, Wenter Felder, Lauren Feltenberger, Elizabeth M. Ferger, Allie D. Ferrara, Jennifer M. Foret, Avery C. Foster, Emery A. Foster, Jadi A. Foster, Ashlee R. Freese, Daisy L. Frey, Matthew Gardiner, Jo H. George, Abigayle J. Gibson, Evan M. Gibson, Chelsea N. Gillespie, Kyle L. Goree, Alexus L. Griffin, Chandani Gurung, Louis Gurung, Prince Gurung, Sarah E. Haltom, Tyler T. Hammond, Janine Hatcher, Baily Havlicek, Kolby A. Head, Juan A. Hernandez, Omar A. Herrera, Sabir S. Hishamuddin, Kasey M. Hymel, Putri S. Insani, Reaghan G. Ivey, Byronesha A. Jackson, Mukunda P. Jaishi, Liah A. Johnson, Paige C. Johnson, Ashlee R. Johnston, Robert J. Johnston, Ciara J. Jonkers, Avinash Joshi, Aminat O. Jubril, Abhishek Karanjit, Akriti Karki, Bibesh Kc, Jaylin M. Kemp, Ashley M. Kennedy, Nathaniel C. Kennedy, Kalendra Khadka, Basanta Khakurel, Eraj Khatiwada, Ribesh Khatiwada, Kaytlin L. King, Colwyn R. Klemencic, Myoungjong Ko, Audrey C. Kreamer, Abby A. Kuhn, Abby N. Laine, Sanjay Lama, Birat Lamichhane, Leon V. Latino III, Carter H. LeBlanc, Seth D. Leonard, Raleigh M. Lester, Blair M. Licciardi, Maya A. Little, Megan E. Locicero, Natalie A. Lopez, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Mary E. Malbrough, Anish Manandhar, Chelsea Mark, Hannah E. Martin, Alexandra L. Mashon, Nishma Maskey, Presley M. McCall, Sharon K. McDaniel, Conor S. McGibboney, Jan M. McGovern,
     Also, Sadie C. McGowan, Hannah G. McNemar, Elizabeth J. McRae, Samantha M. Messina, Chasidy Miller, Jordyn N. Miller, Lani Milstead, Mia A. Milton, Victoria A. Mons, Elizabeth C. Myers, Ramzi J. Nakhleh, Anisha Neupane, Sandhya Neupane, Chiranjeevee Ojha, Manisha Parajuli, Devyn E. Parker, Christopher Patti, Katherine Patti, Krishna Raj Paudel, Sarah R. Payne, Claire C. Perilloux, Darian N. Perrin, Chelsea L. Petho, Keaton G. Pierson, Savannah R. Piner, Makenzie S. Plaisance, Tiara Plaisance, Mariana A. Pliego, Heather R. Poole, Charley D. Popp, Silvin Pradhan, Aadhar Prasai, Blaine M. Prestenbach, Anusha Puri, Breanna E. Raborn, Katie B. Rager, Adelina Ramirez, Christi M. Reid, Madeline A. Rey Bartels, Silvia Robert, Laureana F. Robertson, Reijuene T. Robinson, Dominick O. Ros, Mandi L. Rose, Cody M. Saltaformaggio, Cailin A. Sampey, Sydney Sampson, Kaitlyn Sandlin, Roshan Sapkota, Subal Sapkota, Jasmine M. Saul, Rebecca A. Scheer, Amanda Scott, Katelyn Seghers, Caroline G. Sellers, Shane S. Shivers, Tijana Simovic, Sabina Sitaula, Amelia Sledge, Polina Sleptsova, Kayleigh M. Smith, Marlie O. Smith, Rebecca L. Smith, Brooklyn M. Starkey, Amrit Subedi, Bikash Subedi, Sujit Subedi, Shelby A. Szelei, Roshmina Thapa, Saugat Thapa, Nikita Thapaliya, Cameron Tharpe, Carrie Tharpe, Christopher D. Threeton, Prakash Timalsina, Pratikshya Timalsina, Sijan Tiwari, Joseph C. Traylor, Chandler Vaccaro, Rebekah N. Vasquez, Alexis A. Verberne, Hannah N. Vicknair, Gabriella A. Villavicencio, Gavin T. Vining, Melissa Vogelsanger, Emily A. Waddell, Phillip J. Weaver, Ronniqua T. Webb, Benjamin J. West, Kayla A. Wheat, Jonathon S. Williams, Maria Ximena Yanez Diaz, Rachel Yang, Kathryn L. Yent, Yutong T. Yu, Lara Zupanc
     (Dean’s List) Mercy E. Agbo, Jeremy Amerson, Christopher J. Artigues, Joy C. Asoodeh, Brett C. Bass, Antreon M. Bennett, Austin T. Bonfanti, Elshaday A. Bonger, Nathan C. Bornio, Stephen Brayard, Shelvis D. Burise, Haleigh M. Byrne, Asia Campbell, Alexander J. Castro, Cherokee N. Collins, Haley R. Collura, Sydney M. Costanza, Ronjae Cunnikin, Mark A. Cunningham, Damodar Dahal, Ryan T. Dawsey, Bailey A. Deliberto, Aagya Dhakal, Courtney S. Dibenedetto, Gabrielle E. Dufrene, James R. Dyess, Baylee E. Falcon, Julie A. G’Sell, Dylan Gallo, Lily C. Gayle, Deyonna M. George, Bisheshwor Ghimire, Thais L. Gomes, Alivia L. Greene, Johnathan R. Griffin, Brytni M. Griggs, Laquan U. Harvey, Jasmine A. Hatcher, Joshua T. Hay, Rasha Haynes, Karen A. Heuduck, Santana R. Holland, Skyler Hooten, Racelin D. Hoover, Chanse D. Joe, Abby C. Johnson, Bryce Jones, Jessie A. Joyner, Sachin Khanal,
     Also, Claire E. Krousel, Rajeev Lama, Matthew J. Landry, Roberto A. Latournerie, Carrey G. Lipps, Blake Luna, Taylor L. Luttrell, Nadine Maher, Ashlynn Martell, Julia N. Matherne, Tony J. Milazzo, Josh Miller, Mason M. Miller, Ashley J. Milton, Patrick O. Mitchell, Daryl L. Moore, Darryl L. Munsch, Alyssa M. Palermo, Kristen A. Pea, Ronald J. Pellegrin, Kyle Pena, Taissia Pituch, Cody L. Plaisance, Lauren A. Recktenwald, Paris J. Richardson, Puja Sapkota, Katherine W. Schepker, Alyson M. Schulze, Hailey M. Sciortino, Amelia M. Scott, Jacob T. Shaver, Kiran Shrestha, Rebecca Denise F. Shyrer, Jemimah A. Smith, Stephon N. Smith, Lindsey A. St Pe, Jade D. Strickling, Diana A. Taj, Brandon A. Tallo, Courtney E. Tallo, Jean Paul J. Templet, Aakriti Thapa, John T. Travis, Victoria Trox, Aleesha S. Vallare, Chelsealyn N. Vallery, Justin J. Wiggins, Charlotte M. Wissing
     (Honor Roll) Olaitan Akintimehin, Parker W. Allen, Patrick Allen, Aubree E. Barber, Brock P. Barringer, Prashant Basnet, Caleigh N. Bennett, Victoria A. Blache, Sophia L. Boudreaux, Justice T. Carson, Vincent J. Costanza, Kinley M. Craft, Dawson C. Davis, Pape M. Diop, Carly S. Drude, Vibriyogn Epuri, Haley E. Falgout, Oretha S. Francis, Bailey Fugarino, Abbigale G. Guidry, Jailen B. Handy, Joseph M. Hankins, Brooke A. Hinkle, Catherine S. Hovsepian, Amber L. Hughes, Day’Von T. Johnson, Jonathan A. Kahrs, Haleigh A. Laylle, Covina M. Lee, Brock A. Legoria, Brett D. Luneau, Amanda E. Lutz, Clay Matherne, Ryan J. McClelen, Caitlin McHodgkins, Emily M. Morgan, Juan C. Moya, Thomas M. Nedow, Dakota R. Newman, Luke A. Orlando, Blake J. Paretti, Rebecca N. Penn, Kylie N. Pierce, Olivia G. Ratcliff, Hannah O. Rehm, Sebastian Ribbeck, Brashlyn R. Roy, Jeremy M. Ruiz, Connor M. Seale, Dalton E. Shorter, Pawan Shrestha, Donald P. Smith, Tianna Smith, Brittany L. Templet, Ajay Tiwari, Jonah K. Traylor, Brittany A. Veron, Kayla M. Voebel, Olivia B. Walder, Jessica L. Waldrop, Savannah L. Watkins, Taylor Westbrook, Christopher M. Williard, Randy M. Wilson, Calvin M. Wood

     Husser -- (President’s List) Rachel R. Chism, Dusty D. Taillon, Renee Vernon

     Independence -- (President’s List) Joshua B. Archote, Courtney M. Bel, Janasia J. Callahan, Kellee M. Costa, Zachary M. Cullop, William N. Dopp, Jessica P. Greer, Lexie M. Gregory, Shelby A. Guttuso, Makenna R. Mathews, Austin C. McAndrew, Alexis J. Moya, Jennifer R. Paille, Garrett R. Pechon, Kaylie Piller, Andee M. Poche, Avelina Y. Rodgers, Khealse K. Sibley, Erin E. Smith, Roman Vilardo, Eryn Wilks
     (Dean’s List) Jarrett Addison, Heather M. Armato, Emma C. Beckers, Courtney M. Booth, Chelby M. Hampton, Chad D. Moore, Kristin N. Newman, Emma N. Owens, Averey N. Rost
     (Honor Roll) Ariane L. Adams, Joshua P. Davis, Luke R. DiBenedetto, Kennedy J. Haugh, Lexie N. Johnson, Berkley R. Martin, Joshua McClain, Sonya E. Pena, Bryce A. Smith

     Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlen E. Applewhite, Dawson T. Blalock, Ami M. Brumfield, Abigail F. Chandler, Ambria L. Cook, Katherine E. Fontenot, Lauren E. Gehringer, Mary E. Graves, Aaron H. McCullough, Emily G. McKean, Delaney R. Phillips, Tevin L. Rosenthal, Yulet Silva, Heather L. Simpson, Chloe A. Stokes, Natalie K. Wells, Mallory M. Womack
     (Dean’s List) Erica N. Boudreaux, Adrienne Cox, Katie P. Fitzhugh, Salony Sehgal, Danielle Wilford
     (Honor Roll) Savana L. Allen, Hope Brister, Alayna J. Garner, Taeona R. Griffin, Emily Phelps, Ashley M. Sifuentes

     Loranger -- (President’s List) Kateri Allen, Olivia N. Allen, Tori A. Armstrong, Maya N. Billiot, Kassidy L. Braddy, Sara D. Calamia, Lindsay A. Champlin, Drue C. Disher, Jenna-Francis A. Duvic, Julian A. Faunce, Alison T. Garaudy, Kyleigh Genco, Abigail L. Giron, Summer R. Gondolfi, Trevor Hartupee, Rhonda R. Hatfield, Chelsea L. Johnson, Matthew B. Kuebler, Kaylin E. Lacoste, Sydney K. Lacoste, Karen M. Laird, Gage M. Lee, Kayla I. Lee, Erin R. Leon, Alexis R. Lirette, Joshua Magliolo, Raeleigh McGraw, Amanda N. Mizell, Phillip G. Mosher, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Lauren H. Payne, Jamie E. Peterson, Emma Pinion, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Skye E. Pregeant, Isabella J. Sanchez, Garrett Schexnayder, Kaitlin H. Thomas, Kaylyn M. Treadway
     (Dean’s List) Jonathan-Patrick F. Allshouse, Cameron Guzzardo, Joshua Hebert, Samantha D. Ingraffia, William H. Lamonte, Julia A. Lavergne, Kristen A. Lebo, Harleigh R. Legendre, Tyler Lewis, Alexis L. Maltese, Destiny P. McClendon, Jennifer T. Mercante, Zakiya Miller, Alissa L. Starkey, Clarissa L. Starkey, Brianna L. Thompson
     (Honor Roll) Haylie M. Harper, Ashley S. Icaza, Maci A. Jones, Heather L. Leon, Lauren C. Pellerin, Braden K. Roberts, Kylah Rogers, Erin Verberne

     Natalbany -- (President’s List) Taylor M. Parent
     (Dean’s List) Tylynn R. Guidry, Justin R. Orsak
     (Honor Roll) Brianna S. Cyprian, Justice N. Lusk, Courtney E. Smith

     Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Jakob D. Adams, Ashley N. Ajubita, Britani N. Allen, Elizabeth A. Alleva, Tyrion M. Anderson, Daniel A. Antonio, Juan C. Arango, Nataly R. Arango, Maya E. Bachemin, Jacob A. Badeau, Hannah C. Baham, Matthew L. Barattini, Jacob Barthelemy, Rebekah D. Bass, Darian G. Boesch, Marley C. Bohning, Danielle M. Bower, Lori Brainard, Presley E. Brents, Randall D. Bush, Abigail Cashio, Julia N. Castaneda, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Alayna M. Chelette, Jory Coker, Abigail L. Collins, Bria R. Cummings, Ted E. Diepenbrock, Jade L. Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Meredith K. Drude, Nina Duckworth, Gabrielle C. Elrod, Christina M. Ernst, Lathaniel L. Evans, Eric B. Fabel, Rachel K. Fanning, Lindsey E. Ferina, Austin Flores, Elizabeth R. Fontenot, Sarah Freeman, Seth A. Freeman, Jessica C. Gabriel, Megan E. Gardner, Sydney Gaskins, Hailey A. Giaratano, Maria E. Gill, Stacie Gleason, Kodi A. Golden, Austin Granier, Julian H. Gros,
     Also, Emily R. Guagliardo, Caitlyn A. Guerra, Hannah E. Guerra, Elana A. Guillory, Thomas A. Hailey, Amanda E. Hamilton, Caroline A. Hargroder, Evan S. Hargroder, Kaitlyn N. Harrell, Savannah Hathaway, Hannah B. Henderson, Leigh A. Henderson, Sabrina Hickey, Beau Hodges, Hunter Hollie, Ally Holloway, Amber L. Ingolia, Mary A. Jambon, Courtney P. Jones, Casey Kennedy, Carol D. Kimble, Zachary C. Larkin, Bjorn J. Loney, Jordan R. Louviere, Joseph
R. Louviere, Heidi M. Lowe, Kali M. Lowery, Carson C. Maginnis, Courtney R. Marks, Ryan C. Meades, Brandon P. Merwin, Adriana M. Michel, Cassidy A. Michel, Tallen A. Mintz, Brett J. Monistere, Katie L. Monteleone, Bailey N. Morgan, Ashlyn F. Mott, Kaitlyn E. Newsom,
     Also, David A. Noe, Randi Norman, Jourdan E. Olmstead, David T. Otakara-Olvera, Mallory L. Pecoraro, Jonathan T. Pepperman, Madison I. Perez, Taylor M. Perilloux, Gabriel D. Pevey, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, Dawson C. Pinion, Jack I. Primack, Kristen N. Raiford, Mckay R. Rayborn, Hailey A. Reid, Katlyn R. Rivet, Kailie K. Robbins, Courtney N. Rodriguez, Kylie R. Ruiz, Abigail H. Russell, Ally M. Serigne, Andrew N. Sherman, Cher Siebenkittel, Shawn Singh, Elmer J. Smith, Kendall G. Stanga, Lydia G. Stegall, Jessica T. Sundquist, Miranda E. Talley, Amanda P. Tallia, Daniel J. Thomas, Alora D. Thompson, Kaitlin B. Tuttle, Camaryn F. Vallot, Charlotte Walker, Annie Walls, Aliyah N. Warford, Jacey M. Webber, Athena Weinberger, Taylor M. Williams, Kyle L. Wimberley, Bailey S. Wingett, Amber N. Wise, Graham Wolf
     (Dean’s List) Madison L. Amos, Abby M. Anderson, Peyton E. Anderson, Logan P. Armantrout, Starr M. Bakos, Christina F. Bardwell, Donna R. Beagle, Paige E. Becnel, Kade L. Bleakley, Taylor Bonds, Ashley Brewer, Ashlyn D. Bridges, Stephen M. Cangelosi, Matthew M. Carter, Matthew W. Cox, Jennifer C. Dettwiller, Zackery A. Fortier, Thecie Nathalie Fotie, Claudia R. Gatlin, Gayden J. Gauthreaux, Brooke M. Giaratano, Chasen Gill, Darriana Hamilton, Lauren G. Hawkins, Gabrielle E. Hay, Savannah L. Hays, Coleden M. Heckmann, Ronald C. Heider, Serena M. Henry, Samuel A. Hickey, Charles J. Hooper, Wyatt L. Hunt, Kameron N. Jackson, Kelly M. King, Megan R. King, Chasity B. Kyzar, Trey E. Lagarde, Faith L. Lee, Peyton N. Lesaicherre, Peyton A. Licciardi, Elena L. Mate, Mya A. Mendoza, Christopher A. Midgett, Harleigh A. Miller, Tiffany Neal, Phuc D. Nguyen, Emily J. Noe, Kasslyn B. Pugh, Kelsy I. Rivet, Olivia S. Roberts, Madison B. Robison, John B. Rogers, Morgan E. Sibley, Shea E. Specht, Gerald Toney, Catherine E. Turner, Jacqueline D. Wingo
     (Honor Roll) Blair F. Atkins, Megan E. Atkinson, Carsyn S. Avegno, Jillian P. Crayton, Jacob L. Delaney, Ethan Doty, Bethany R. Dufrene, Jennah E. Duncan, Tyler J. Durand, Carson D. Fryou, Taylor M. Gautreaux, Lauren A. Griffin-Scudari, Tonya P. Kinler, Dontirehnay Leblanc, Taylor R. Leblanc, Collin J. Lee, Zachary P. Legendre, Jozey Pfister, Samantha L. Piazza, L’Kylia Q. Pitts, Alexa N. Pizzolato, Yushequa Quinn, Mikayla P. Randall, Niyah E. Reid, Collin L. Roberts, Megan B. Rodriguez, Hunter J. Roe, Gabrielle M. Sanders, Killian E. Schafer, Jacob M. Schmaltz, Kevonya M. Sligh, Lindsay C. Toole, Blair A. Vignes

     Robert -- (President’s List) Ashton M. Brady, Claire E. Leblanc, Kylene M. Leblanc, Vincent N. Motichek, Lindsey L. Vinyard, Randi L. Yokum
     (Dean’s List) Laney M. Davis, Danielle N. Magruder, Conner S. Myers, Kenneth A. Taylor, Patricia D. Todd
     (Honor Roll) Brittani A. Davis, Macie R. Eady, Edson F. Gonzalez, Andrea M. Jenkins, Jessica Jones

     Roseland -- (President’s List) Laka’Va T. Bickham, Brandy E. Hickman Terrebonne, John Houeye, Ania Johnson, Joann L. Sims
     (Honor Roll) Deven Daniels, Cassidy R. Smart

     Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Amberlyn M. Alfano, Amy A. Arceneaux, Angelle N. Baiamonte, Katelynn A. Bartholomew, Austin E. Benton, Abraham J. Chance, Jakob I. Chance, Jaden Clark, Robert D. Dansby, Alayna D. Dansby, Randi J. De La Cruz, Tristin A. Disedare, Eric M. Galofaro, Alexis C. Hamilton, Maxwell Kimmons, Karlie N. McDonald, Kelsey G. McDonald, Devin L. Meadows, Sabrae K. Nasset, Lily C. Navarra, Katelyn N. Robertson, Katherine St. Amand, Courtney Teska
     (Dean’s List) Danielle E. Benton, Sabrina C. Bickham, Tiffani M. Bonaccorso, Brenley Cooper, Aaron T. Davidge, Kaylee I. Demars, Mason D. Fuller, Troy Granger, Cherish F. Harrison, Brooke L. Laborde, Richard S. McKinney, Andria C. Nasset, Sarah Spring, Mauriece E. Wert, Kyla M. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Caleb M. Governale, Michael T. Hogan, Shelbie L. Joiner, Adrian R. Rojas, Cora S. Strong

TERREBONNE PARISH
     Dulac -- (Dean’s List) Breanna P. Parfait
     Gray -- (President’s List) Ashley C. West-Mcnamara
     (Dean’s List) Zhyria O. Cormier
     (Honor Roll) Kaylan A. Harding

     Houma -- (President’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Cameron A. Beal, Craig M. Billiot, Bren Charpentier, Alvin Delaune, Emily R. Deroche, Kylee N. Dupre, Madison E. Ellender, Jace A. Gaudet, Mikaela Johnson, Lauren E. Prestenback, Chloe T. Ryder, Eris M. Stove, Zarhiah R. Tember, Kathryn M. Thompson, Lily A. Torbert
     (Dean’s List) Amie E. Benoit, Kaylen A. Miller, Cassidy Wagner
     (Honor Roll) Abby L. Callahan, Leah Messino, Clarnesha O. Thornton, Jacobe’ Z. White, Shaina A. Williams

     Montegut -- (Dean’s List) Pete Lebeouf
     Schriever -- (President’s List) Dylan M. Domangue, Faith E. Hebert
     (Honor Roll) Naidra Theriot

VERMILION PARISH
     Abbeville -- (President’s List) Jada D. Nathan, Lainey R. Trahan
     (Honor Roll) Zanesia R. Bernard

     Maurice -- (President’s List) Megan M. Kelly

VERNON PARISH
     Leesville -- (Dean’s List) Marissa J. Parker

WASHINGTON PARISH
     Angie -- (President’s List) Adrianna R. Beninato, Dustin M. Branch, Aerial R. Mathews, Samuel Z. Simmons
     (Honor Roll) Kailey E. Gilford, Ashley Wolbers

     Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Alanna E. Arceneaux, Gabrielle A. Atkins, Buffy B. Baker, Haley E. Branton, Emily D. Jenkins, Aubrie E. Kemp, Jacy Ladner, Kenisha D. Parker, Destiny Richardson, Jacob E. Seal, Emilie Speer, Hannah G. Staton, Cassidy J. Stewart, Morgan E.
Sykes, Abby G. Thomas, Kacie N. Turnage
     (Dean’s List) Bethany B. Baker, Cailyn D. Harriel, Brady R. Ladner, Daniel A. Mitchell, Cameron R. Pittman, Avery T. Smith, Abigayle E. Strahan, Tyler L. Thomas
     (Honor Roll) Joseph D. Ezell, Mallory G. Jenkins, Wyatt P. Verret

     Franklinton -- (President’s List) Mackenzie L. Angelo, Jasmine L. Bickham, Christian Bravo Jr, Jazmine A. Bright, Christa M. Brown, Ngoc Bui, Macey E. Deleon, Mary K. Dykes, Douglas A. Goss, Victoria H. Guthrie, Caroline R. Haik, Michael J. Herbert, Kennedy F. Hughes, Aaron M. Ignacek, Kelsey H. Jenkins, Keri P. Jenkins, Clare M. Jones, Katelin A. Junkins, Erin Kennedy, Dixie E. Knox, Madison A. Ledet, Shelby E. McDonald, Bethany A. Mcginnis, Jenny R. Morgan, Kaitlin A. Nave, Hunter K. Owens, Marissa D. Pareti, Chelsea O. Partman, Samuel C. Payne, Samantha L. Pertuit, Erin Robinson, Bethany C. Sandifer, Kirby T. Seal, Laken S. Spears, Morgan Stafford, Hunter Temples, Dominick T. Thomas, Baileigh E. Warner, Hollie D. Waskom, Hunter S. Welch, Mattie C. Williams, Qualontra A. Williams, Quentin C. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Tamira N. Bickham, Whitney Bond, Jesse L. Harris, Colin L. Jordan, Brendon C. Kelley, Celeste D. Knight, Drahcir A. Magee, Connor M. McCain, Major S. McElveen, Natalie E. Pierce, Chloe B. Reeves, Makayla Taylor, Jasmine L. Thompson, Brant S. Willie, David G. Wills
     (Honor Roll) Chelsea V. Armand, Marissa M. Buttone, Kieara Dawson, Mason G. Edwards, Taylor L. Graves, Austin E. Heno, Jacob P. Magee, Billy Mizell, Kaitlyn E. Murrell, Jordan T. Phelps, Ian M. Sandifer, Cassity M. Thomas, Bryson K. Toney, Carlie A. Viator, Timisiha Walker, Jalyn Warren

     Mount Hermon -- (President’s List) Kristy Garcia, Jared A. Lebo, Aesha R. Magee, Alyssa Pardee
     (Dean’s List) Emily M. Mcelveen
     (Honor Roll) Jada S. Norman

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
     Addis -- (President’s List) Gabrielle R. Aubin, Avery G. Conerly, Casey L. Ferguson, Matthew D. Jones
     (Dean’s List) Kayla D. Mitchel
     (Honor Roll) Des’Teney Scott

     Brusly -- (President’s List) Savannah N. Bezet, Gabrielle L. Mancuso
     (Dean’s List) Kristine Ford, Noah J. Price, Mallary Thibodeaux
     (Honor Roll) Allie M. Marionneaux, Austin J. Melancon, Tania M. Riley

     Erwinville -- (Honor Roll) Blakeleigh N. Doucet

     Port Allen -- (President’s List) Camryn E. Comeaux, Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Henry J. Doucet, Caroline E. Gassie, Abigail Genre, Darlene Jarreau, Michael-Anne Leachman, Mignonne-Ariel Leachman, Joshua P. Lejeune, Mason R. Maurer, Braxton T. Michel, Dylan Rinaudo, Candice B. Scalise
     (Dean’s List) Audrey L. Arrasmith, Catherine L. Bonaventure, Connor Manola, Caitlyn R. Williams
     (Honor Roll) Jiran J. Batiste, Kamryn A. Chambers, Alex M. Hebert, Jace M. Lejeune

WEST FELICIANA PARISH
     Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Jacob J. Burke, Riley Charlet, Keyana C. Cummings, Tara Freeze, Clifton L. Hall, Bronwen Hunt, Katherene R. Leblanc, Matthew Manchester, Maggie A. Ritchie
     (Dean’s List) Jasmine M. Brooks

     Wakefield -- (President’s List) Honesty N. Mitchell

Out of State
ALABAMA
     Deatsville -- (President’s List) Emma C. Shores

ARIZONA
     Phoenix -- (Honor Roll) Jeremy J. Guillot

CALIFORNIA
     El Cajon -- (Honor Roll) Mackenzie Whelan
     Los Angeles -- (President’s List) Dejion M. Lynch
     Newbury Park -- (Honor Roll) Kiersten Vest
     West Covina -- (President’s List) Amber V. Marinero

COLORADO
     Aurora -- (President’s List) Claire E. Huston
     Commerce City -- (President’s List) April C. Sutton

FLORIDA
     Cantonment -- (President’s List) Avery Royer

GEORGIA
     Austell -- (President’s List) Ferlando A. Jordan
     Flowery Branch -- (Dean’s List) Grant M. Ocallaghan
     Lawrenceville -- (President’s List) Rhyan C. Brown
     Tifton -- (Honor Roll) Summer Stephenson

HAWAII
     Honolulu -- (Dean’s List) Tainano F. Gaulua

ILLINOIS
     Westmont -- (Dean’s List) Sushovan Adhikari

INDIANA
     Rockport -- (President’s List) Shelby R. Sitzman

IOWA
     Des Moines -- (President’s List) Hannah J. Blackford, Madisen G. Blackford

KANSAS
     Baldwin City -- (President’s List) Alexia M. Stein
     Lincoln -- (President’s List) Grace E. Walford
     Overland Park -- (Honor Roll) Jon-Michael D. Herman

KENTUCKY
     Crestwood -- (Honor Roll) Quinton M. Howell
     New Hope -- (Dean’s List) Cassidy M. Logsdon
     Paducah -- (President’s List) Bradley A. Miller

MASSACHUSETTS
     Lakeville -- (Honor Roll) Emma L. Valente

MISSISSIPPI
     Bay Saint Louis -- (Dean’s List) Wayne J. Aucoin
     Biloxi -- (President’s List) Rodney D. Ruffin

     Brandon -- (President’s List) Dalton T. Rogers
     (Dean’s List) William H. Warren

     Brookhaven -- (President’s List) Olivia B. Hodgson
     Carriere -- (Dean’s List) Karl Lynch
     Centreville -- (President’s List) Hannah L. Jones

     Hattiesburg -- (President’s List) Jessica R. Hyde
     (Dean’s List) Cornelius R. Walker

     Hazlehurst -- (Honor Roll) Kayley M. Patterson
     Kosciusko -- (Honor Roll) Landon Rawson
     Liberty -- (President’s List) Kristen Johnson
     Lorman -- (President’s List) Ariyanna Mason

     Madison -- (President’s List) Aubree Dillon, Demi E. Newton
     (Dean’s List) Devin A. Winfield

     Magnolia -- (President’s List) Toby R. Rosenthal

     McComb -- (President’s List) Kelsi R. Case
     (Dean’s List) Ja’Mesha Butler
     (Honor Roll) Roenetta Mearidy

     Mize -- (President’s List) David M. Taylor
     Monticello -- (Dean’s List) Adrianna G. Byers
     Nettleton -- (President’s List) Jalen Bell
     New Albany -- (Dean’s List) David Jolly
     Osyka -- (President’s List) Delanie S. Dean
     Oxford -- (President’s List) Louis Gatlin
     Pass Christian -- (Honor Roll) Christian T. Lafontaine
     Picayune -- (Honor Roll) Alexandra N. Lawson, Lauren Walker
     Pontotoc -- (Dean’s List) Brandon C. Hale
     Ridgeland -- (Dean’s List) Noah J. Hughes
     Ruth -- (Honor Roll) Kayla E. Ham
     Summit -- (Dean’s List) Jessica L. White
     Terry -- (Honor Roll) Kenneth L. Allen

     Water Valley -- (President’s List) Anna M. Avant
     (Dean’s List) Jarius D. Gooch
     (Honor Roll) David J. Rotenberry

MISSOURI
     Jefferson City -- (Dean’s List) Jacquelyn G. Walker

NEBRASKA
     Omaha -- (President’s List) Mary A. Killeen

NEVADA
     Las Vegas -- (Honor Roll) Marcell Selmon
     Reno -- (President’s List) Daniel Warner

NEW YORK
     Oneida -- (President’s List) Collin Whitcombe
     Seaford -- (Honor Roll) Matthew Deblaiso
     Valley Falls -- (Dean’s List) Madison Brownell

NORTH CAROLINA
     Columbus -- (President’s List) Caroline H. Lee

OKLAHOMA
     Edmond -- (Dean’s List) Ezekiel Jenkins Iii
     Haskell -- (Dean’s List) Sydney L. McSlarrow

PENNSYLVANIA
     Fishertown -- (Honor Roll) Alana N. Pfister
     Leesport -- (President’s List) Kevin M. Reichart
     Morrisville -- (President’s List) Abby J. Johnson
     Reading -- (President’s List) Alexandra N. Gundersen

TENNESSEE
     Greenbrier -- (President’s List) Alley R. McDonald
     Nashville -- (President’s List) Seth Wyse

TEXAS
     Allen -- (President’s List) Taylor Eymard, Madeline C. Silvio
     Arlington -- (President’s List) Sophia T. Hannabas
     Brookshire -- (President’s List) Crispin L. Adams
     Cedar Park -- (Honor Roll) Sydney Neeley
     College Station -- (President’s List) Madeline R. Jenkins
     Cypress -- (Honor Roll) Kami R. Aguilar
     Dallas -- (Dean’s List) Grayson A. Bateman
     El Paso -- (President’s List) Adam P. Cortez, Andrea Perez

     Frisco -- (President’s List) Eleanor L. Williams
     (Dean’s List) Ariana Rodriguez

     Fulshear -- (Honor Roll) Brennan Bauer
     Grand Prairie -- (Dean’s List) Angeneka Jacobs
     Houston -- (President’s List) Shea Foster, Imani Franklin

     Katy -- (President’s List) Britney D. Dagley
     (Honor Roll) Caroline S. Haaga

     Keller -- (President’s List) Corbin D. Bozosi
     McGregor -- (Dean’s List) Jacob Meek
     Mineola -- (President’s List) Anna M. Westberry
     Pflugerville -- (Dean’s List) Dalton A. Fish
     Plano -- (President’s List) Michelle N. Mirarchi
     Richards -- (Honor Roll) Hannah L. Barosh
     Round Rock -- (President’s List) Matthew S. Wright
     San Antonio -- (Dean’s List) Kelli R. Diaz

VIRGINIA
     Alexandria -- (President’s List) Hannah L. Watts
     Chesapeake -- (Dean’s List) Mark Swift
     Newport News -- (President’s List) Jomari N. Becnel
     Staunton -- (President’s List) Patrick C. Voss

WASHINGTON
     Curtis -- (Dean’s List) Elijah T. Johnson
     Federal Way -- (President’s List) Mark Pavlyuk

WISCONSIN
     Cottage Grove -- (President’s List) Sophia L. Wendt

OUT OF COUNTRY
Republic of Serbia
     Serbia -- (President’s List) Teodora Mitrovic




More News...