Southeastern names 3,876 to honors list
Wednesday, May 24, 2023
by: Tonya Lowentritt
HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 3,876 students to its honors
list for the spring 2023 semester.
The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President’s
List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on
the Dean’s List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students
have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time
undergraduates carrying at least 12 credit hours and have no grade below a “C.”
Southeastern provides a website to view the names of students receiving academic
honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.
Students named to the honor’s list are:
Louisiana
ACADIA PARISH
Crowley -- (President’s List) Lily Morgan
Evangeline -- (President’s List) Rian L. Perez
ASCENSION PARISH
Brittany -- (Honor Roll) Londra Williams
Darrow -- (President’s List) Madelyne G. Gresko
(Dean’s List) Leryon Johnson
Donaldsonville -- (President’s List) Haley C. Dupre, L’Nysia J. Johnson
(Honor Roll) Saniya J. Batiste
Geismar -- (President’s List) Camryn A. Cangiolosi, Brittany P. Cherry, Grace Creel, Jackson L. Creel, Bella T. Latino, Sophia L. Latino, Alexis M. Logarbo, Peyton A. Loving, Corinne A. Maynard, Madison L. Norcross, Stephanie J. Sharrer, Gavin J. Taylor, Bailey Walker
(Dean’s List) Hayden G. Harms, Christian Jones, Aleah Joseph, Jenna Lovelady, Kyla Payton, Brayden J. Snell
(Honor Roll) Audrey A. Greely, Allison C. Jarreau, Aleah R. Swift, Donovan D. Wilson
Gonzales -- (President’s List) Wendy M. Alvarado, Yaire Angel-Erives, Marlon Arauza, Jazmin Arriola, Anne C. Babin, Ashlyn N. Barraco, Darianna S. Bergeron, Hannah E. Bernard, Reid J. Bouchereau, Katie M. Boudreaux, Lexie Bourque, Nicholas S. Brooks, Maikayla J. Brunner, Abby C. Bruno, Anna Bruno, Cameron M. Collier, Connor G. Cromp, Victoria E. Delapasse, Clare A. Duplessis, Allie G. Gautreau, Mckenna E. Gautreau, Payton Granier, Brayden D. Guitreau, Kyli B. Hanna, Barbara Hayes, Hadley R. Hebert, Bailey R. Henry, Delaney G. Inabnet, Christopher D. Irvin, Morgan L. Kendrick, Seth J. Kern, Justin Krass, Ally Laiche, Alise Larry, Ashley N. Larry, Chelsey Leblanc, Chloe M. Leblanc, Brooke A. Leboeuf, Reid Ledet, Garrett M. Leeper, Malisa Marsh, Haley M. Martin, Kiplyn A. Martin, Olivia B. Martin, Jozie McKinney Bass, Kennedie K. Naquin, Jacklyn Nieto Barron, Kiera A. Owens, Taylor L. Peabody, Hannah M. Pentney, Jacob Poirrier, Corey W. Ramey, Haley Rodrigue, Alyssa L. Romano, Caleb Roubique, Kirsten A. Savoy, Emma G. Schexnaydre, Marissa J. Silva, Tyesha T. Sims, Jasmine C. Smith, Kennedy S. Smith, Brenna R. Stamper, Laci M. Sutton, Nelshinda N. Taylor, Jacqueline C. Torres, Brittney Vaughn, Daniyel A. Williams, Emma M. Wraight
(Dean’s List) Hailey A. Anderson, Tanayah J. Bush, Evan J. Campione, Jaione R. Critney, Braden W. Daigle, Noah A. Edwards, Tyler L. Evans, Lea Flowers, Madalynn Forsyth, Brianna Glover, Sean E. Hoffman, Anthony J. Krass, Layla Madrid, Aracely C. Mapp, Itzel N. Martinez, Madison A. Morin, Marissa Nichols, Jasmine N. Olmstead, Kwentin M. Ransom, Dominick Regira, Megan E. Remondet, Omaira Romero, Mariana Salgado-Bejar, Keyron Smith, Hayden A. Stafford, Amber N. Stokes, Haley E. Varnado, Gabrielle A. Wiggins(Honor Roll) Tyler L. Achord, Reginald Barnes, Paisley A. Bercegeay, Kourtney M. Braud, Randy W. Davidson, Ximena G. Fabian, Tye Garcich, Bailey M. Guedry, Kathrynn Guedry, Ethan Hanna, Mackaya T. Jackson, Sean A. McCrary, Kailee McDonald, Annelle C. Sedotal, Miranda J.Sensat, Bailey A. Strother
Prairieville -- (President’s List) Marti L. Albarado, Aniya Ally, Camille R. Anthony, Sarah Badon, Ethan P. Bagwell, Blake R. Banker, Makennah D. Burleigh, Caterina D. Byars, Conner Comesana, Francesca Cox, Maria P. Crochet, Kelsey S. David, Reed H. Davis, Jeremy Dupaquier, Reed T. Edwards, Caitlyn Fetters, Payten G. Ford, Carley P. Foster, Jack M. Gauthier, Emily G. Gautreau, Matthew W. Giblin, Grant J. Godso, Emma C. Govender, Kennedy E. Griffin, Gage A. Guerin, Tristen P. Gulczynski, Brianna N. Hatfield, Donovan E. Jones, Brennan Kimbrell, Laura C. Lambert, Gage P. Landry, Joshua Law, Blake D. Leblanc, Kenley R. Leblanc, Megan J. Little, Morgan L. Little, Nathan M. Loupe, Olivia M. Loupe, Ainsley E. Lucio, Treasure D. Mansur, Gabriella A. Masters, Reagan McCoy, Amy E. Newman, Maggie Nguyen, Katie O. Okungbowa, Kaitlyn A. Orgeron, Megan R. Petty, Allie A. Phillips, Andrew R. Poche, Zachary Poche, Chance Rodenkirch, Ethan Roy, Jason L. Russell, Matthew Sapp, Brooks A. Schafer, Gracie M. Schilling, Luke Signorelli, Amie E. Simoneaux, Meris K. Smith, Kristyn A. St. Pierre, Maya L. Variganji, Kylie Wahinehookae, Kasey Williams, Madison N. Wolfe, Kennith R. Woods, Abby-Grace Zeigler
(Dean’s List) Kendall C. Adams, Brant J. Alleman, Mckenna A. Ammons, Madison Batey, India Bennett, Julie E. Blanchard, Randi L. Brooks, Nicholas Caldwell, Reyna D. Cardona, Kylie M. Cliburn, Adam H. Cockfield, Collin Cowart, Nicholas V. D’Agostino, Brooke Daigle, Abby E. Diaville, Ally K. Diaville, Zachary Donahue, Donna L. Fairburn, Bentley R. Fearheiley, Logan Fleming, Kayla N. Fortie, Aubrey P. Green, Kaitlyn Gueho, Zackary T. Guidry, Lauren L. Lambert, Hope E. Lasseigne, Holly Lebeau, Haley E. Lee, Madison B. Lee, Sophie A. Recile, Avery E. Robinson, Kyle Robinson, Elizabeth Rocha, James Rushin, Aynslee E. Savoy, Camille T. Sheets, Wyatt Smiley, Jacolby L. Smith, Evelyn A. Taylor, Kelsie K. Viator, Haiden A. Warner, Casey Whittington, Brady C. Wilson, Hannah E. Woodring, Arvin J. Wright
(Honor Roll) Lucy Allen, Hannah M. Armstrong, Mieklan R. Bortnick, Maci M. Boudreaux, Kristen E. Chatman, McKae Q. Dupuy, Taliyah J. Goings, Destin J. Harris, Hailey Humphries, Abby Kelley, Shelby L. Kinnison, Joshua Lobell, Eve Peairs, Megan Pellichino, Connor P. Planchard, Ross Richard, Kimberly R. Rivers, Austin J. Savoy, Dylan M. Scott, Emily Shirey, Jarius J. Smith, Avery White, Parker White
Saint Amant -- (President’s List) Emma Babin, Carly H. Bateman, Claire I. Bates, Bryanne Boudreaux, Emily C. Bourgeois, Ryan A. Chatman, Raena J. Disney, Chloe E. Fontenot, Macie Gaudin, Elyssa R. Istre, Joshua T. Lasseigne, Reagan C. Lewis, Braylee F. Mayers, Rhett D. Melancon, Sadie S. Melancon, Mya T. Mire, Alayna Montgomery, Brooke L. Plauche, Ava E. Savoy, Hailey Vicknair
(Dean’s List) Katelyn N. Bedford, Austin J. Carpenter, Julien M. Estrada, Tyler H. Galtier, Carly Gautreau, Wade M. Jones, Evan J. Martinez, Claire McAlister, Magnolia M. McCarty, Caleb S. Peppers
(Honor Roll) Katie Bercegeay, Kaitlyn B. Childress, Connor A. Franta, Kalli R. Hano, Ella A. Hidalgo, Alexia A. Keller, Casey Laiche, Alexandria C. Neel
Sorrento -- (President’s List) Rachel E. Alonzo, Chelsey Bizette, Kendyl E. Kerr, Javon Yarbrough (Dean’s List) Mackenzie L. Brooks, Kaya E. Donaldson, Alahya Ward
ASSUMPTION PARISH
Belle Rose -- (Dean’s List) Clindell J. Tassin
(Honor Roll) Latasiah E. Harris
Napoleonville -- (President’s List) Eve J. Brown
(Honor Roll) Skyla T. Mickens
Pierre Part -- (Dean’s List) Alex M. Simoneaux
AVOYELLES PARISH
Bunkie -- (Honor Roll) David V. Fender
Mansura -- (Dean’s List) Sophie M. Miller
Simmesport -- (President’s List) Carter J. Rusk
BOSSIER PARISH
Benton -- (Dean’s List) Madeline Moore
CADDO PARISH
Shreveport -- (President’s List) Andrew D. Adcock, Mychal T. Bennett, Ellie K. Dubois, Jennifer Lundberg
(Dean’s List) Alexis K. Ester
(Honor Roll) Keyrian Hills
CALCASIEU PARISH
Lake Charles -- (President’s List) Sydney E. Ardoin, Adam L. Guth, Nathaniel J. McNally, Jolie Savoie, Jack Walker
(Dean’s List) Molly R. Ortego, Taylor A. Reed
(Honor Roll) Grant M. Brady
CATAHOULA PARISH
Jonesville -- (President’s List) Raelin E. Mount
CONCORDIA PARISH
Vidalia -- (President’s List) Abigail Worthy
DE SOTO PARISH
Stonewall -- (President’s List) Katheryn A. Buffington
(Honor Roll) Cole Palmer
EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Baker -- (President’s List) Jonatan Chavez, Aysha Davis, Carlette P. Dunn, Kennedy R. Hatler, Briggs Hinton, Jaci D. Holliday, Lauryn D. Lathan, Ryann Ledoux, Jaliyah P. Perkins, Kirsten N. Ross, Cody W. Sharpe, Kaitlyn M. Valenti
(Dean’s List) Tylar Almond, Kaitlyn V. Butler, Carley A. Ferguson, Chastity N. Henry, Annalise Leep, Maelyn J. Lord, Ashaunti J. Mellion, Ethan P. Robinson
(Honor Roll) Kylie L. Comeaux
Baton Rouge -- (President’s List) Chandler E. Adams, Mikesha Anderson, Elizabeth A. Angel, Logan B. Arceneaux, Avery C. Aucoin, Ed’Nasha Baylor, Abigail M. Beard, Hannah Beard, Savannah L. Bennett, Ryan Birke, Hannah M. Blancq, Elizabeth Bolton, Seryn Booker, Claire E. Branch, Jeffrey D. Brignac, Mallory Brignac, Joshua W. Broussard, Sophie Broussard, Brycyn R. Brown, Morgan P. Brown, Tamira Brown, Savannah G. Burns, Ethan Butler, Angel J. Caine, Peyton M. Cerise, Jalaysia S. Chaney, Trinity Coleman, Deylen V. Colligan, Madison Corey, Erynn A. Cormier, Liam C. Daigle Aucoin, Dinh Khiem Dang, Regan Darsam, Conrad Davenport, Tre’Jan J. Davis, Olivia R. Dejohn, Margaret E. Denison, Jessica Dillard, Bianca C. Domino, Grace Drummond, Layla Elameen-Lee, Caroline G. Enos, Morgan Ezell, Nicholas Fefee, Jashawn Ferrand, Kyla Fox, Jordyn Franklin, Daniel I. Freedman, Matthew R. Freeman,
Also, Fernando Garduno, Randall C. Gohn, William J. Golden, Laken Goldsby, Alexis A. Gonzalez, Shelby A. Grantham, Madeline P. Grippi, Spencer J. Guerin, Gabrielle M. Guichard, Garrison G. Guillot, Madison Harmon, Ashley Hassenboehler, Nicholas T. Hawkins, Aliyah A. Henderson, Cade Higgins, Gabrielle V. Hollier, Caylin A. Hunter, Savannah Hupp, Ariana M. Jaeger, Zoe S. Jones, Samantha Kapoulas, Peyton R. Kennedy, Autumn Kennedy, Aliyah D. King, Brice M. Landry, Luke R. Landry, Riley M. Landry, Victoria Landry, Gabrielle Lawrence, Dawson W. Lee, Cameron Lindsay, Clara D. Lofstrom, Nicholas M. Manchester, Emalie Manuel, Kaitlin A. Mars, Joshua Marse, Christian Marshall, Daniel J. McLean, Reina D. McLemore, Peyton E. McNamara, Hannah A. Metz, Kaitlyn P. Mier, Abbey M. Mitchell,
Also, Ashlon A. Morris, Tammy H. Nguyen, Tu H. Nguyen, Luke Norton, Esther Nwanze, Jada Oliver, Nicole Q. Opdyke, Nicole Adelaine S. Padilla, Samantha Claire S. Padilla, Breanna Patterson, Raneisha Paynes, Henry T. Perrien, Jahmad A. Peters, Emily A. Petit, Caroline Petty, Elijah Phifer, Darrian N. Pier, Jade Poche, Makenzie Powell, Kayleigh Price, Dakyira Pritchett, Tralaysiah J. Putman, Cayden Reily, Chloe C. Rene, Ralyn W. Ricks, Daniel Robin, Angely J. Rodriguez, Kamren K. Rodriguez, Ella Sasser, Noah Schwartzenburg, Amber Scott, Madison A. Searcy, Selena G. Seitz, Joshua P. Seymour, Carlie N. Shaw, Ty’Janae Q. Shepherd, Madison M. Spinosa, Gianna L. Square, Bryce W. Stallcup, Graci M. Stevens, John Stinson, Trinity F. Stokes, Cameron L. Stout, Nicholas D. Suire, Emily K. Sutton, Maimoona A. Syeda, Danielle Thibodeaux, Zoe E. Thorne, Jacob Veazey, Chloe G. Vogt, Nhat M. Vu, Sarah Wagnon, Brooks M. Waite, Avery L. Wales, Madison Watson, Camryn Welch, Haley Wells, Hayden J. West, Abbygail Wheat, Chellyn M. Williams, DaeJa Williams, Ryleigh E. Williams, Tamiia K. Williams, Zoe K. Williams, Carrington Wynn, Shedrick Young
(Dean’s List) Ashlei Albert, Alyssa Arceneaux, Hayleigh Bercegeay, Haley E. Blouin, Jacqueline Breaux, Elizabeth S. Carnes, Cameron J. Chadwick, Kaitlyn E. Charlet, Aayush Chokhal Chhetri, Madison L. Collier, Maryssa H. Collins, Jules Culotta, Jakayla Davis, Anna Deville, Nelson Devore, Camille Doucet, Haylee Doyle, Tristen Eaton, Tyrah N. Fortune, Alexa M. Garcia, Kyndall M. Gilmore, Caedmon G. Girod, Elisabeth M. Hader, Ashante R. Harris, Demia Harrison, Hailey Hebert, James E. Hobgood, Kain M. Huey, Whernska Jean, Amanda Johnson, Taikeria Joseph, Morgan E. Lambert, Ruth L. Lavalley, James Leblanc, Nicholas Lopez, Victor S. Lopez, Jason J. Louviere, Jacob M. Maddox, Braxton C. Matherne, Marissa J. McKenzie, Mia M. Miyagi, Aaliyah L. Muhammad, John T. Nikolaus, Ethan N. Pocorello, Jordyn L. Pope, Ana Poston, Grace Romero, Stephanie Schiro, Aaliyah M. Scott, Brenden M. Scott, Alexandra L. Sherman, Mia Spears, Anna Toups, Raven R. Trosclair, Aubrie J. Walters, Kalyn Yokley, Gabriel T. Young
(Honor Roll) Aria Allen, Kevin Anders, Tyler Arceneaux, Tya D. Ashford, Dalton Aspholm, Taj A. Baldwin, Kaitlyn N. Barnett, Mitchell B. Bellan, Kimberly M. Blatcher, Kharsyn T. Campagna, Jaedyn D. Carter, Benjamin T. Cox, Alexander Cross, Cameron C. Daigle, Dezyria D. Daniels, Anthony K. Dyson, Anthony J. Fleury, Nathaniel A. Fountaine, Mia Gibson-Goad, Micalah Green, Jaci Guidry, Brianna R. Helm, Tionne A. Hicks, Maliyah Hills, Julian Holmes, Elise E. Hudson, Ashleigh Jackson, Kayleigh A. Jackson, Valente M. Jenkins, Terrion A. Johnson, Mary G. Lemoine, Shallyn L. Linton, Jenna C. Lowe, Sarah Lubey, Brandon Mai, Riley McLin, Brea A. Miles, Romonique R. Moore, John C. Reier, Parry H. Richardson, Keeley D. Slaton, Tiarra L. Smith, Devin Spurlock, Gentry Stevens, Corinne Talbot, Kylah D. Ware, Derrick D. Youngblood
Greenwell Springs -- (President’s List) Lydia Bell, Nicholas M. Breaux, Megan A. Carter, Brianna L. David, Carlie G. Dodd, Brad O. Duncan, Malancy Fitch, Alexia Garner, Leah M. Gil, Sarah A. Gil, Elise P. Granier, Christian Greenblatt, Madison A. Hohensee, Taliyah K. Joseph, Seth Landry, Angela Lowe, Katelyn A. Morris, Mary E. Pollard, Victoria Pursifull, Lillian G. Reeves, Savannah G. Richard, Joliet Shuff, Patrick J. Tate, Trinity K. Turner, Breann A. Whittington, Brayden Wilson, Breanna N. Wintz
(Dean’s List) Brock Boudreaux, Madelyn M. Edwards, Blair M. Entremont, Tyler P. Escuriex, Aaron W. Gilbert, Madeline Leaphart, Colby A. Pickett
(Honor Roll) Derek C. Alvin, Baylee R. Crochet, Madilyn M. David, Crystal F. Drago, Lance C. Garafola, Patricia M. Green, Sarah G. Lieux, Janie Rogers, Brylie Williams, Garrett Young
Pride -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Berthelot, Courtney R. Caruso, Anna K. Dale, Olivia L. Harris, Haley M. Major, Grace Toler, Madeline E. Toler, Aulyssa R. Wiggins
(Dean’s List) Margie Chauvin, Daniel H. Jenkins, Lailyn Kleinpeter, Benjamin L. Mitchell, Grace Overhultz
(Honor Roll) Emily J. Branum, Kennedy Pedeaux, Beau W. Powers, Hunter Roman
Zachary -- (President’s List) Jacqueline Allen, Jeffery C. Brent, Amaiyha Collier, Emani M. Ferguson, Nya M. Ferguson, Raven N. Fowler, Olivia Hambrick, Michaela G. Henry, Christianna Hilliard, Kibi J. Huggins, Hannah G. Kelley, Nolan W. McDonald, Ethan C. Savario, Julianna Vallotton, Brian D. White, Tyla J. Williams
(Dean’s List) Kayla Crump, Preston C. Diaz, Tyler J. Gugliotti, Felicia L. Heard, Justice M. Smith
(Honor Roll) Reginald Brumfield, Brock D. Brumley
EAST FELICIANA PARISH
Clinton -- (President’s List) Senia Barnes, Leigh A. Moore, Holden Morris, Jesse B. Smith
(Dean’s List) Hollie R. Hausey, D’Lanie R. Stevens
(Honor Roll) Katelyn N. Havard
Ethel -- (Dean’s List) Ashton M. Siebert
(Honor Roll) Cameron T. Siebert
Jackson -- (President’s List) Tanner A. Fooshee, Mikaela D. Payne, Christian K. Powell
Norwood -- (Dean’s List) James M. Stanford
Slaughter -- (President’s List) Madison Morris, Mikelyn F. Odendahl, Jules C. Patin, Grace E. Robertson, Trey Townsel
(Dean’s List) Grant A. Richardson, Sara L. Thompson
(Honor Roll) Ariel N. Jessup, Sydney Miller, James A. Noland
Wilson -- (Dean’s List) Darinesha A. Dunn
GRANT PARISH
Pollock -- (President’s List) Samuel Tarpley
IBERIA PARISH
New Iberia -- (President’s List) Coryn M. Ford, Camille Jackson, Carmen P. Jackson, Nadia Leonard
(Dean’s List) Ja’Myni A. Allen, Jakaysia A. Brooks, Blayne M. Delahoussaye, Markel C. Linzer, Cohen H. Schlicher, Molly A. Touchet
IBERVILLE PARISH
Grosse Tete -- (Dean’s List) Sara Keowen
Maringouin -- (President’s List) Carlyah Lane, Keira D. Stewart, Destiny D. Thomas
(Dean’s List) Dwayne C. Bourgeois, Makayla M. Crump, Maecie A. Vince
Plaquemine -- (President’s List) La’Myria L. Bowers, Lauren Burgess, Herman Christophe, Annastasia D. Cox, Mckayla M. Ferguson, Mia E. Germany, Candice C. Joseph, Julianna E. Townley, Abby L. Verret
(Honor Roll) Jaquan Mitchell
Saint Gabriel -- (Honor Roll) Hunter A. Nickens
Sunshine -- (President’s List) Erin G. Michel, Kade Spedale
White Castle -- (Dean’s List) Kamri G. Gray
JEFFERSON PARISH
Barataria -- (President’s List) Cadence J. Harper
Grand Isle -- (Dean’s List) Kyla M. Crosby
Gretna -- (President’s List) Sheridan E. Arnold, Yousuf B. Atteia, Sierra N. Currey, Joshua W. Freeman, Kory Gennaro Gerbitz, Briana Grayman, Taylor Harris, Michelle Noland, Kylee E. Ronquille, Alexis E. Thibodeaux, Hailey M. White, Kyli A. Young
(Dean’s List) Lauren N. Billiot, Samantha J. Sims, Jace Williams
(Honor Roll) Elyanna Bell, Kyra J. Green, Caleb E. Lloyd
Harvey -- (President’s List) Jada Arbuthnot, Kristina Badeaux, Emely L. Funes, Nevaeh Jolla, Jade C. Jones, Chance J. Levasseur, Tre’Maj Z. Perry, Kassidy L. Robichaux
(Dean’s List) Jade M. Berthelot, Jasmine A. Buras, Kasey E. Dumas, Ellie A. Green, Chloe Hebert, Madison D. Moses
(Honor Roll) Makhi M. Brooks, Jessica B. Dunbar, Jonathan J. Guilford, Silva S. Monroe
Kenner -- (President’s List) Connor M. Bruno, Ashton J. Clay, Kursten J. Cook, Taylor Coon, Joseph K. Cooney, Kayla Demers, Brooke Fischer, James Guillot, Hannah A. Guise, Allyson K. Harris, Paul M. Longo, Kristin M. McKenzie, Brooke M. Mendoza, Kalli Q. Mercer, Adriana M. Milano, Baileigh Picou, Madison L. Provensal, Allan F. Rivera, Jessica Starring, Laney T. Stiebing, Kasey Williams, Emily R. Wiltz
(Dean’s List) Christian Calamari, La’Nea I. Course, Mihlyna E. Falcon, Kole Groetsch, Ashley N. Hebert, Rayionne L. Honeycutt, Trent J. Krummel, Briana R. Tuckson, Sieara Williams
(Honor Roll) Jekira Cade, Charles L. Cooney, Bryanna K. Corcoran, Savannah M. Scarengos, Alexys Suarez, Kieara Williams
Lafitte -- (President’s List) Luke J. Chastant
(Dean’s List) Alexis Barteet, Kassidy K. Ekinia, Kevin C. Martin Jr
Marrero -- (President’s List) Kylie L. Babin, Jenna L. Boudreaux, Kayleigh D. Breaud, Kelly A. Brown, Serena L. Brown, Kaitlyn Buonagura, Anaijhe’ Delaney, Tationna I. Edmond, Emma K. Filostrat, Jessica L. Foret, Emily Gassenberger, Brianna J. Guillot, Ashlyn V. Gulizo, Mariana Hernandez, Christina M. Hoover, Amyranai Houston, Austin J. O’Brien, Christian J. Olivier, Dijon U. Smith, Davionne D. Snowton
(Dean’s List) Lanaiya Bell, Devon Bonds, Alaya Cosgrove, Ayden M. Cosgrove, Jack D. De Mille, Tahj Johnson, Holden M. Kareokowsky, Kyli N. Rodriguez, Trent D. Rodriguez
(Honor Roll) Austin Boozer, Breiona M. Joseph
Metairie -- (President’s List) Mariana A. Aguilera, Makayla M. Arbelo, Ashlyn Barwick, Sydney C. Bayer, Zachary P. Beckmann, Christopher J. Bell, Britni L. Billings, Cera A. Blanchard, Renee Boudreaux, Skylar M. Brouillette, Caitlin M. Buckel, Haley Cobos, Trent D. Cure, Mark P. Donegan, Emily C. Dubos, Laici C. Edrington, Emily L. Frame, Madisyn L. Freeman, McKenzie Garrett, Samantha L. Gavrin, Madelyn E. Geiling, Cara M. Grant, Ethan T. Hoang, Allison C. Hosch, Gabriella G. Jevic, Mia M. Larocca, Elsie A. Leblanc, Hannah K. Martin, Gabrielle A. Matthews, Delani McCloskey, Abigail McGowan, Megan A. Meyer, Mason C. Mowers, Megan C. Murray, Madaline E. Perkins, Alexandra V. Rodriguez, Blair L. St. Germain, Sophia D. Staples, Richard Stutson III, Maxwell Trosclair, Victoria E. Tufts, Taylor C. Underwood, Angelina M. Wahl, Skylar E. Watkins, Emilie C. Wensel
(Dean’s List) Demi L. Benitez, Ashton L. Carroll, Chancelor E. Colomb, Colin Cook, Jason P. Deas, Grace C. Franz, Ryan J. Grob, Mary K. Hamilton, Ava Hankins, Holly Hopkins, Victoria A. Mordica, Kristina A. Rosch, Emily N. Stark, Angel V. Thompson-Askew, Isabella N. Voltolina, Alyssa L. Weaver, Mason A. Wildenfels
(Honor Roll) Katie M. Arsenaux, Christian Blanks, Olivia Buras, Lauren Campbell, Brooke E. Craven, Dylan Di Costantino, Bryson Gorrondona, Vanessa G. Greer, Claire C. Koper, Caroline E. Neumeyer, Maria L. Nicaud
Westwego -- (President’s List) Madison Hill, Olivia A. Laizer, Torey M. Lee, Tyrolynn N. Penn, Amber L. Peterson, Treonda M. Toney
(Dean’s List) Gabrielle M. Horne, Lacey Johnson
JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH
Welsh -- (President’s List) Lanie E. Lefranc
LAFAYETTE PARISH
Broussard -- (President’s List) Ahlaya L. Washington
(Dean’s List) Kaylie Anderson, Colette R. Boudreaux
Lafayette -- (President’s List) Ariana R. Hebert, Avery R. Munnerlyn, Asia G. Narcisse, Samuel Reutling, Niles Robertson, Myles C. Scott, Peyton B. Stokley
(Dean’s List) Micah Miller
(Honor Roll) Quinton A. Russell
Youngsville -- (President’s List) Quade Witt
LAFOURCHE PARISH
Cut Off -- (President’s List) Madison Camardelle, Kaitlyn N. Cosse, Zachary R. Gros, Gracie C. Leblanc, Dylan P. Mejia, Kattera N. Parfait, Shelby Powell, Jeni L. Thibodaux
(Dean’s List) Mackenzie E. Adams, Jillian Galiano
Galliano – (Honor Roll) Matthew R. Jalbert
Golden Meadow -- (Dean’s List) Brooke A. Dufrene
(Honor Roll) Maci A. Auenson
Larose -- (President’s List) Morgan N. Guidry
(Dean’s List) Ben T. Robichaux, Dorothy J. St. Pierre
(Honor Roll) Addison C. Hebert
Lockport -- (President’s List) Claire Chiasson, Kenzi L. Pertuit, Savanah N. Tastet
Raceland -- (Dean’s List) Vivian M. Katz
Thibodaux -- (President’s List) Zoe A. Baudoin, Kaleb T. Brown, Olivia Elfert, Breannah Harry, Michala E. Torres, Easton A. Waguespack
(Dean’s List) Brie M. Buquet, Faith L. Gros
LIVINGSTON PARISH
Albany -- (President’s List) Kathryn R. Cornett, Alyssa Crayton, Lyric D. Faldetta, Devyn R. Hoyt, Carly J. Jones, Kelsey Jones, Kaitlyn P. Landry, Cody T. Leblanc, Marina Neal, Austin M. Nelson, Madeline O. Olah, Madison Smith, Samuel Smith, Aubree L. Staggs, Haley A. Truly, Justin Woods
(Dean’s List) Dy’maun M. Bierria, Alysa Fletcher, Alissa M. Frey, Tristyn M. Friloux, Hannah Radecker
(Honor Roll) Blake T. Lindsey, Kymren R. Pecoraro, Randy L. Rogers, Makaila Selders, Camryn R. Woods
Denham Springs -- (President’s List) Rylie M. Abbott, Jenae E. Adams, Olivia G. Alexander, Dahlia Alkadi, Robert D. Alsbury III, Victoria Ardoin, Samantha L. Bankston, Amy Bascome, Alaina M. Bennett, Camille E. Berthelot, Hannah Booty, Maggee F. Bordelon, Ayana M. Boudreaux, Caroline A. Bouquet, Cylie Bozarth, Averie Bradley, Olivia R. Brandt, Jessica M. Braud, Jacob D. Bresee, Shelby G. Brocksmith, Rylie Butler, Kylee E. Cain, Mason M. Chapple, Christian Childres, Mya G. Chiquet, Mattie A. Chopin, Abigail A. Cobb, Claire Conradi, Paige A. Cooper, Baylee T. Corbin, Madelyn Courville, Jessica M. Cowart, Colby Crawford, Colin Cudd, Antonia B. Danna, Reagan David, Destini Davis, Gage Dawsey, Phoebe R. Dean, Jacob Deaton, Justin C. Deaton, Melissa H. Dejean, Zachary Delaunais, Summer L. Didier, Brooklynn J. Dine, Avion Dotch, Marlin Y. Duenez, Aubrie Easterly, Landon Evans, Larson I. Fabre, Jessica L. Fauver, Alexandria M. Ferguson, Lindsey A. Fitzgerald, Anna C. Flauss, Bethany R. Flauss, Kaleb A. Fontenot, Ava Forrest, Mallory K. Frizell,
Also, Baileigh R. Futch, Katelyn Gaffney, Magen S. Gardner, Asia J. Garner, Samuel D. Garner, Jackson L. Garon, Madelyn L. Gaubert, Casey S. Gibson, Kale B. Gilbeaux, Marcus R. Glaze, Joseph Gomez, Dylan C. Green, Devin M. Griffin, Bailey R. Gunter, Lauren V. Hanna, Brianna D. Harper, Sadie A. Harris, Madison E. Harrouch, Kaitlyn Hayes, Brooklyn P. Hayman, Katelyn M. Heaton, Hannah N. Heinz, Madalynn Henry, Tristen A. Holwager, Max Hopcraft, Brooklyn N. Howard, Elizabeth P. Howard, Matthew B. Hughes, Athena M. Idong, Justin Irby, Alexcia L. Jeffress, Aubrey E. Johnson, Brynn Johnson, Evan D. Johnson, Kathryn Juneau, Sophie J. Kelly, Matthew B. Kiger, Devin M. Kimbrell, Lindsey Kish, Jared Kling, Avery M. Lacombe, Julia Lane, Ashlynn M. Lassard, Cami L. Laxton, Emma R. Leblanc, Brayli E. Lee, Lexus E. Leos, Kaitlin Lind, Grace L. Lockhart, Hagen C. Long, Erin K. Loup, Logan C. Lyons, Nicole T. Marchand, Kennedi R. Marshall, Collin C. Martin, Perkins Martin, Ashlyn May, Katelyn R. May, McKenzie Q. Mayeux, Kiara N. McKinnis, Collin N. McClure,
Also, Micah B. McGowan, Crystallee McGuinness, Gabrielle McMasters, Makayla McNaughton, Braeden C. Medlock, Layla E. Meng, Tess E. Miller, Chrysler M. Mitchell, Kiersten A. Mizell, Brandi Monistere, Paige V. Moran, Jonah S. Morgan, Ashton V. Murphy, William G. Newton, Taylor Ngo, Bryce Norris, Bryce D. Onellion, Brennan G. Oudit, Kelcie L. Overheim, Kyleigh M. Overheim, Rachael R. Paola, MaKayla M. Patterson, Abbigail G. Pelle, Ashton C. Persick, Edward B. Pezant, Brooke E. Phipps, Presley R. Pourciau, Joshua Preston, Maris T. Reno, Grace A. Reynerson, Jadazia K. Richard, Candace A. Rickett, Noelle B. Robinson, Megan F. Rodgers, Craig A. Rome, Claudia L. Romero, Elmer A. Romero, Rhett T. Rosevear, Brooke Rouyea, Chloe A. Roy, Jannely Salmeron, Mary K. Schexnayder, Olivia N. Schueneman, Dylan Schwab, Gracie M. Seguin, Chloe M. Sherrod, Bailey N. Stewart, Ngan Stojak, James G. Sylvest, Bethani L. Taylor, Jonathan S. Taylor, Alexa L. Territo, Jacob Tucker, Haley Villneuve, Noelle J. Vona, Baylen P. Walker, Caroline G. Watson, Emma G. Webb, Alejandra M. Weir, Hannah E. Weir, Rachel Wheat, Logan M. Whittington, Ian M. Wiginton, Dystanee Womack, Sydney S. Worthington, Jordan E. Wroblewski, Anna Yang, Callie M. Yates
(Dean’s List) Megan Allyn, Mekenzi Amos, Braeden S. Anderson, Ashton G. Bailey, Peyton C. Barnes, Jasmine I. Bell, Emily B. Beswetherick, Olivia Betz, Alyssa L. Bolton, Nathan Bolton, Hunter B. Bond, Seth A. Bowden, Hannah C. Brown, Payton B. Brownell, Camryn D. Brunson, Savannah Carter, Alli T. Castle, Anne Chevalier, Haley Clement, Sara N. Clements, Kirsten J. Conradi, Ian Crawford, Summer C. Crawford, Gabrielle C. Davis, Jacob R. Delaughter, Brayden C. Dewitt, Cameron Dickerson, Alexis F. Dunaway, Carson K. Farber, Blair D. Fontenot, Clay M. Fontenot, August M. Foster, Alexis Guevara, A’mya M. Heggins, Amber Hodges, Jacob P. Holladay, Ashetyn D. Hood, Madison M. Hopcraft, Drew B. Hubert, Brandon C. Johnson, Noah Juan, Benjamin B. Kimble, Gabriel P. Kimble, Samara D. Lammy,
Also, Tyler W. Landry, Aubrie F. Lewis, Skyler N. Lewis, Madison N. Ma, Leilah Ann M. Mahiai-Torres, Callie Mancuso, Jada C. Martin, Jayden M. Martin, Randon E. McCallum, Bailea McCartney, Jadah McClelland, Rachel D. McCoy, Ethan S. McMasters, Cameron Meier, Jade N. Millet, Madisynn R. Moss, Brittney D. Nichols, Katherine Overby, Remy Parker, Alyssa Patterson, Walker Peyton, Olivia Porter, Nathan D. Ranel, Reagan Rinehart, Blake Robinson, Grace Robinson, Watson J. Rogers, Nicholas Rosenthal, Kayla Scheib, Claire M. Segura, Kyndall Smith, Grace A. Stalsby, Lexi L. Strain, Delana Touchet, Isaias Tovar-Gaytan, Madison G. Tubbs, Dawson R. Tullos, Jacob Walker, Mackenzie G. Walker, Candace B. Watson, Luke White, Laney J. Wilkes, Zeke M. Williams
(Honor Roll) Julisa Bahena Ozuna, Monserrat Belilla Garcia, Savannah E. Bishop, Carlie D. Bozarth, Marleigh Breaux, Aubre A. Broussard, Rachel L. Bueche, Victoria S. Burr, Tiffany K. Burrick, Colin A. Button, Cassidy R. Byars, Kirsten T. Coates, Cade P. Cole, Piper Colona, Jane R. Dalberg, Hope Distefano, Jules Dormain, Tristan Duhe, Alyssa M. Feduccia, Emma C. Fontenot, Joshua E. Germany, Leila M. Guidry, Mallory Harrell, Aidan Hebert, James C. Herrin, Madison E. Hughes, Brad T. Jarreau, Christopher T. Johnson, Karlie K. Johnson, Morgan T. Jones, Christian L. Knox, Jordan Labatut, Kaylee A. Landry, Therin J. Langlois, Gavin E. Lastrapes, Gage Laurence, Peyton A. Manotas, Lauren Matherne, Ryan McCarley, Joy C. McClung, Olivia G. McMasters, Isabella M. Michelli, Gabrielle Mileski, Kolt Mitchell, Carlee G. Normand, Tianna D. Nowell, Aubrey I. O’Rourke, Madison C. Patin, Allison L. Phinney, Andrew Sampson, Abigail M. Sanderson, Burlie L. Sholar, Margaret H. Silverman, Jarrielle L. Spann, Camryn G. Stephens, Sidney R. Thibodeaux, Faith A. Walton, Julian M. White, Brooke M. Wilder, Amber D. Williams, Ja’Mya C. Williams, Meg S. Williams
French Settlement -- (President’s List) Allyson M. Forbes, Jacey W. Rawls, Madison Z. Stumpf
(Dean’s List) Paris Busch, Emma L. Murphy, Carmella Tranchina
(Honor Roll) Mallory Miller
Holden -- (President’s List) Javier E. Amador, Olvin J. Diaz Martinez, Ashley Fogg, Claire E. Folks, Hannah D. Harris, Tyler D. Hoyt, Jaycee L. Hughes, Bailey Hull, Ana L. Izaguirre, Brittany D. Jasso, Lacey Lee, Olivia R. Mizell, Maddison Oakes, Gabrielle Sharp, Reanna K. Sheridan, Kayleigh M. Smith, Vanisha Smith, Paul C. Stumpf, Haley E. Thompson, Sara B. Torres, Braeden Wascom, Julie Whitehead
(Dean’s List) Kristin G. Barber, Raylin D. Barber, Taylor K. Barfield, Noah T. Bonura, Carli G. Jones, Angelina M. Quigley, Matthew Wilder
(Honor Roll) Jordan L. Butler, Camille E. Comish, Garrett Freeman, Jazmyn A. Touchet
Livingston -- (President’s List) Elizabeth G. Beregi, Braileigh Boverhof, Annabelle Bradford, Sara J. Cavalier, Maria C. Fletcher, Claire V. Glascock, Kaleigh A. Gordon, Landen Hinrichs, Jessica M. Jemison, Elise Jones, Bailey Karpinski, Riley Keller, Page A. Krumholt, Lauren Lavergne, Makenzie J. Legath, Olin T. McDonald, Sarah A. McLaughlin, Savannah P. Morris, Jasmine B. Nasser, Julianne E. Neyland, Jack Norred, Ashlyn M. Picou, Sydney Salassi, Kaitlyn Simmons, Madison Simon, Malori P. Taylor, Robert M. Turner, Lexus P. Viger, Abigail M. Wheat
(Dean’s List) Kamryn Blount, Alexis Cavalier, Cambri Charpentier, Druid S. Gibson, Haleigh A. Glascock, Luke Lebourgeois, Savannah L. Madere, Reagan Skinner, Whitney L. Watts, Mackenzie E. Wiley, Emily Wilson
(Honor Roll) Zane R. Bennett, Michael C. Buchanan, Micheal J. Diez, Kyleigh N. Forbes, Cate O. Glascock, Hunter C. Morales, Sheilymar Santiago-Lebron, Brianne L. Smith, Katie A. Smith, Makenzie R. Ware, Kailey E. Wascom
Maurepas -- (President’s List) Sloane O. Bercegeay, Emma C. Gautreau, Dakota Guitreau, Gage Loupe-Berthelot, Aiden S. McCoy, Grant Meadows, Maci E. Scivicque, Krickett Simoneaux, Alyssa M. Tanner
(Dean’s List) Dru B. Bantaa, Ashley Blake, Landon Loupe, Audrey C. Murtes, Karson Thacker
(Honor Roll) Baylee E. Balfantz, Justin J. Barnewold, Reagan N. Cambre, Mckenna D. Lessard, Michael A. Smith, Londyn M. Wederstrandt
Springfield -- (President’s List) Dominic Arcuri, Lauren M. Bean, Micaela Bono, Alyssa B. Dickerson, Kaylie R. Dorsey, Joseph Granier, Logan Klier, Amber Lock, Carley A. Miller, Emma R. Peppo, Litzy Perea, Molly K. Sullivan, Madison N. Templet, Hunter Threeton
(Dean’s List) Trinity L. Bertram, Jade M. Brignac, Bradley J. Cain, Caleb Z. Cowell, Jacob Fitzhenry, Jayce R. Hill, Micheal B. Hutchinson, Hyrum A. Ishee, Jade A. McCabe, Krisha S. Patel, Samantha A. Randall, Maria E. Rushing, Caleb Spiers, Taylor Threeton, Mitchel Vicknair, Abigail M. Whitworth
(Honor Roll) Tyler J. Ratcliff, Levi G. Spiers, Kacey M. Threeton
Walker -- (President’s List) Jessica M. Aime, Samantha Alvarez, Austin Andrews, Allie E. Arbour, Jacob Ashford, Haleigh K. Babin, Randall B. Baker, Christina A. Barrilleaux, Jenna A. Bevens, Elizabeth Blythe, Dean Carlton, Lillian M. Chase, Joseph Christman, Brandi N. Chustz, Ethan A. Clinesmith, Hayden L. Clinesmith, Carmen C. Coniglio, Shelbi C. Dickson, Katelynn M. Duthu, Cole K. Ferraro, Madeline L. Fontenot, Devin B. Ford, Meghan L. Fuchs, Lauren E. Graham, Jolie Gunter, Trenton A. Hebert, Aubrey E. Hodges, Joseph M. Holman, Amber L. Houghton, Brooke Jones, Kara L. Jones, Baylee R. Kimbel, Haleigh Kogel, Savannah D. Landreneaux, Lauren Landry, Charles L. Langlois, Katelynn G. Lytle, Taylor D. Mathes, Julia McDuffie, David Miller, Richard L. Nixon, Justyce L. Ortego, Browyn Owens, Kennedi C. Pease, Haleigh Pourciau, Peyton Richard, Eloura D. Riewerts, Karis M. Romero, Sydney Roy, Meghan E. Shaffer, Jean Paul St. Pierre, Jase D. Stafford, Hannah M. Swetledge, Jared Talbot, Ava E. Traylor, Skilar Tumey, Gabriel P. Varnado, Ilea R. Watson, Madeline E. Watson, Kayla Werner, Lauren P. Wheat, Keri L. Wilkinson, Treveon Williams
(Dean’s List) Dylan A. Bailey, Lorna Brooks, Brooklyn R. Chauvin, Paige Coleman, Michael T. Collins, Karagan Cope, Salvador Cuellar, Michael B. Cupit, Alexandra G. Easterly, Hanna Engel, Anna C. Ferrand, Kalynn R. Granier, Aiden E. Griffis, Megan E. Hall, Deshay Juban, James D. Koontz, Emily Lambert, Dariyn C. Lemoine, Caden A. Lovell, Cade Lyons, Noelle Mansur, Kaira M. May, Madeline A. Mayfield, Bailey R. Meaux, Mackenzie H. Michelli, Sterling J. Perkins, Peyton Pruitt, Baylie E. Romig, Connor Small, Annabelle G. Snow, Mackenzie C. Spangler, Peyton J. Stafford, Avery E. Stewart, Allison R. Tucker, Bryce Wadenpfuhl
(Honor Roll) Arianna E. Bretz, Jordan Burke, Camden P. Carver, Seth Coleman, Huey L. Courtney, Jesse D. Demars, Sophia Galbo, Allyson G. Holder, Larkyn R. Jones, Madison M. Morales, Stephany Phillips, Mackenna C. Rocker, Corban Saucier, Wyman Stephenson, Jacob M. Thomas, Cameron Timmons, Jadyn Variste, Kirsten Vidrine, Brianna L. Wheeler, Jessica Yeager
Watson -- (President’s List) Ally C. Taylor
(Dean’s List) MaKayla Brasseaux
NATCHITOCHES PARISH
Natchitoches -- (Dean’s List) Ciaria L. Nichols
ORLEANS PARISH
New Orleans -- (President’s List) Katherine Blood, Avery M. Boutchard, Reilly K. Brandt, Kyle S. Brown, Victoria G. Cristina, Molly Ducote, Tysen R. Ellis, Alexander L. Floyd, Henry Foster, Amari Francis, Mahlea D. Francis, Kevin M. George, Will A. Goodwin, Daniel G. Hall, Nolan P. Hall, Gretchen Hudgens, Emily A. Jeanfreau, Jasmine M. Johnson, Hannah M. Kraus, Mitchell McMickens, Danna A. Moses, Molly M. Nides, Jayden K. Paige, Megan Pearson, Raynard Roberts, Emily K. Russell, Sydney C. Soldano, Dalton W. Vincent, Molly Walter, Ashley T. Williams, Hailey D. Wilshire
(Dean’s List) Annie E. Booth, Andrew Butler, Logan A. Cosse, Brianna C. Daniels, Lennox O. Douglas, Leshe’ D. Flood, Chappelle Hankton, Emma K. Hattier, Satoriya Lambert, Ciera Lazard, Kayla Manning, Tatum R. Meyers, Dwan L. Overton, Patrick E. Pomes, Yasmin B. Taylor, Daniel Washington
(Honor Roll) Isaac N. Bolden, Erin Burlett, Payton L. Carroll, Talyna Dinh, Jalah S. Elliott, Beau H. Galpin, Aidan F. Gibson, Myriana S. Green, Madison L. Oliveri, Sydney Phoenix, Janaya R. Prout, Renee L. Rivas, Lacy A. Thiel
OUACHITA PARISH
Monroe -- (Dean’s List) Mary L. Hancock
West Monroe -- (President’s List) Logan M. Shurden
(Honor Roll) Madison E. Underwood
PLAQUEMINES PARISH
Belle Chasse -- (President’s List) Casi G. Becnel, Kennedy V. Brownlee, Alyssa M. Kancewick, Helen L. Leblanc, Alexis J. Sprunk, Logun Zito
(Dean’s List) Jena Burt, Caitlin Williamson
(Honor Roll) Sarah Ronquille, Mila Sercovich
Boothville -- (President’s List) Megan I. Mareno
Port Sulphur -- (President’s List) Nya Burks
POINTE COUPEE PARISH
Fordoche -- (President’s List) Natalie Williams
Jarreau -- (Dean’s List) Lauren A. Dupuy
Livonia -- (President’s List) Olivia B. Bizette
(Dean’s List) Kaylin B. Bergeron
Morganza -- (President’s List) Heather Doucet, Maddison Laurent
New Roads -- (President’s List) Casey Myers
(Honor Roll) Hunter Bell, Alonza V. Hill
Ventress -- (President’s List) Emily M. Chenevert, Samya C. Harlaux
RAPIDES PARISH
Alexandria -- (President’s List) Jordyn L. Grant
(Dean’s List) Xzanthia R. Quinney
(Honor Roll) Caleb J. Govender, Kobe A. Roy
Elmer -- (President’s List) Karlie E. Lewis
Pineville -- (President’s List) Fredrick D. Nelson
SABINE PARISH
Many -- (Dean’s List) Dathan Sanders
Zwolle -- (President’s List) Rubi N. Smith
SAINT BERNARD PARISH
Arabi -- (President’s List) Kolby J. Gritter
(Dean’s List) Gavin W. Burtchaell
Chalmette -- (President’s List) Jordan Bryson, Ashley C. Canas, Allison I. Deffes, Logan A. Dusang, Leniece M. Fortenberry, Elizabeth A. Huber, Gabrielle Lepine, Maci Miller, David C. Vicknair
(Dean’s List) Taylor L. Albers, Jessica R. Larocca
(Honor Roll) Grace M. Abba, Joseph M. Bazile
Meraux -- (President’s List) Crista J. Basile, Izabella A. Garcia, Jayne C. Ginart, Taylor R. Hebert, Aiden M. Patcheco
(Dean’s List) Michael Ludwig
Saint Bernard -- (President’s List) Katie R. Andrus, Haylie Creason, Emma E. Powell, Nicholas C. Powell
(Dean’s List) Emma R. Melerine
(Honor Roll) Jessica G. Lafontaine, Mackenzie G. Melerine
Violet -- (Dean’s List) Jeremy Clay
(Honor Roll) Darren D. Dison
SAINT CHARLES PARISH
Boutte -- (President’s List) Kauren A. Cotton, Elizabeth M. Hardy, Mya C. Theriot
(Honor Roll) Briana T. Brown, Jocelyn C. Seipel
Destrehan -- (President’s List) Isabella M. Casanova, Joseph Delaney, Amber N. Dillenkoffer, Cecelia Entwisle, Danielle C. Feagley, Destiney A. Fortes, Emily E. Giammolva, Julia E. Gilberti, Leeann Hovis, KeRon K. Jackson, Timothy R. McReynolds, Trevor J. Melito, Sydney Pfister, JaKya M. Sanchez, Tyler J. Savaski, Hailey Walthall
(Dean’s List) Jalen J. Richard, Andrea M. Rozas, Nate Ryder, Hope Schwab, Ty M. Yoes
(Honor Roll) Tristan D. Falterman, Taylor H. Gubert, Jayden Kirsch, Jake J. Krajcer, Jaleia Powell, Jessica Timmerman, Karley G. Voges
Hahnville -- (President’s List) Ryley Boyne, Megan Pradat
Luling -- (President’s List) Collin M. Barrios, Ka’nyjah L. Boyd, Laura Broussard, Emma G. Champagne, Quinn A. Champagne, Madeline A. Coffey, Lily R. Dalon, Isabella M. Distefano, Logan B. Eid, Kadin J. Gaubert, Paige A. Gibson, Madison Hebert, Erin M. Hicks, Amber R. Hood, Dominique R. Hull, Samantha Medina, Sydnie M. Sims, Kaleb Warren, David M. Williams
(Dean’s List) Justin C. Becker, A’lanya C. Brady, Joseph I. Brezinsky, Daci Sanchez
(Honor Roll) Morgan E. Gibson
Norco -- (President’s List) Alexis D. Bonstaff, Breanna E. Dominguez
(Dean’s List) Cassidy M. Emmett, Abigail H. Estevez, Riley E. Naquin
(Honor Roll) Dominic J. Marino
Saint Rose -- (President’s List) Olivia G. Bath, Briana L. Gilmore, Megan E. Magri, Andy S. Monterroso, Chastin Robinson, Mark G. Trahan
(Dean’s List) Alayna C. Baltz, Madelyn A. Pace
(Honor Roll) Taylor R. Bonura, Nakeia Chase, Arionna N. Lambert, Keren A. Serrano
SAINT HELENA PARISH
Greensburg -- (President’s List) Brianna M. Ballard, Ashanna D. Lee, Jonathan Neal, Jo’Miracle Rogers
(Dean’s List) Daniel M. Zeno
(Honor Roll) Precious R. Barnes
Pine Grove -- (President’s List) Taylor E. Charoenpap, Orrin L. Cobb, Zachary R. Mellinger, Taylor A. Pace
(Dean’s List) Shanna M. O’Quinn
SAINT JAMES PARISH
Convent -- (President’s List) Alana Green
Gramercy -- (President’s List) Eric Brignac, Maria A. Detillier, Yumi L. Domangue, Khaitlynn Johnson, Victoria E. Vicknair, Sloane M. Zeller
(Dean’s List) Jacob M. Brignac
(Honor Roll) Sarah A. McAllister
Hester -- (President’s List) Skylar Starlone, Heather Tregre
Lutcher -- (President’s List) Kaleigh L. Bourgeois, Juan Joseph, Tiffany Williams
(Dean’s List) Kimberly Laiche, Mallory M. Lambert
Paulina -- (President’s List) Hannah A. Blank, Carley M. Boudreaux, Brynn Furgeson, Malorie Hymel, Emily E. Loupe, Alyson R. Louque, Jayden Martin, Jordan L. Martin, Dyhn M. McKinley, Maura Williamson
(Dean’s List) Abby L. Donadieu, Javeonte Johnson, Kamryn A. Madere
(Honor Roll) Caleb St Martin
Saint James -- (Dean’s List) De’Jon T. Landry
Vacherie -- (President’s List) Alec J. Mahler
(Dean’s List) Asia J. Jackson
(Honor Roll) Quantae Gaudia, Talika T. Howard
SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH
Garyville -- (President’s List) Alyssa M. Hebert
LaPlace -- (President’s List) Adison M. Cooper, Justin Dardinger, Madison A. Deroche, Alexis M. Dibuono, Simiah R. Dorsey, Justin Dumas, Branden N. Fertitta, Morgan R. Figuero, Brooke E. Forsythe, Jaden Francis, Joshua A. Gilliam, Kristen Gray, Quinchelle R. Jackson, Sadie L. Kelly, Brandon C. Lewis, Karaleigh Loya, Sean P. O’Brien, Nicole S. Ordonez, Jaiden D. Reed, Taylor M. Rivera, Madison St. Pierre, Madison R. Sympson, Tayler Tabb, Joshua C. Tamplain, Victoria P. Upshaw, Zack T. Vicknair, Lauren A. Weber, Madison Williams
(Dean’s List) Thomas A. Chapman, Joirdann Coney, Meghan Dillon, Hannah C. Edmonds, Myrielle Green, Robin R. Green, Tynese J. Harris, Matthew J. Hattala, Emily J. Hotard, Michael J. Landry, Farrah Pate, Juliana G. Portillo, Christian M. Riviere, Aiden E. Roussel, Addie E. Schmit, Victoria A. Scott, Isaiah O. Smith, Sophia K. Turner, Sarah A. Vicknair, Shana M. Vicknair
(Honor Roll) Christian Barrow, Jadelyn N. Clement, Alysa R. Epperly, Kidric Gray, Kelly M. Gray, Bryce Ory, David A. Pagoaga, Gabrielle Robinson
Reserve -- (President’s List) Hannah Brady, Alexus K. Johnson, Raynia Johnson
(Dean’s List) Logan J. Loving, Chloe A. Simon
(Honor Roll) Cemari Washington
SAINT LANDRY PARISH
Opelousas -- (President’s List) Jordan E. Blakeman, Cicily R. Hidalgo, Jake Vinet
SAINT MARY PARISH
Patterson -- (President’s List) Brailee G. Cooper
(Honor Roll) Alyssa K. Perkins
SAINT TAMMANY PARISH
Abita Springs -- (President’s List) Abagail E. Ard, Sophie M. Chauvin, Jacob Dobraska, Melena Estrade, Peyton Grace, Louise N. Hardy, Lindsey A. Hesson, Payton Hulin, Dylan Lacoste, Cassie Leblanc, Sylvester Magee, Kevin R. Martin, Hannah C. Parks, Sydney Senseney, Shelby M. Serpas, Sydney L. Shalett, Alexander Smith, Nicholas Solari, Maria C. Trejo Hernnadez, Andrea S. Watt
(Dean’s List) Luke S. Arceneaux, Alyssa L. Battistella, Bridget M. Kenworthey, Brooke A. Kenworthey, Yunnie Y. Lam, Zachary Landon, Brynn M. Lange, Erica Mitchell, McKae L. Moore, Bailey M. Mulkey, Savy D. Naw, Carson D. Shasteen
(Honor Roll) Jade I. Allen, Alexandra E. Anderson, Ethan D. Berget, Grant J. Campbell, Madeline Jee, Brady Romaire
Bush -- (President’s List) Lucas J. Balli, Abigail T. Bennett, Sage M. Bland, Evan E. Ehret, Grace Farizo, Katerina E. Geno, Gavin M. Guidry Jr, Abigail R. Huff, Kahlan O. James, Moriah E. Jarrell, Hope M. Leblanc, Steven W. Millet, Gabrielle Pearson, Sydney N. Rachel, Caroline Smith, Chenoa Vega
(Dean’s List) Hannah Boudreaux, Claire M. Cordes, Myra A. Gibbs, Savannah H. Krista, Kylie R. Pearson, Mary L. Thornton
(Honor Roll) Brianna R. Buras
Covington -- (President’s List) Alexis N. Alcazar, Cailyn L. Arthur, Karsyn Ball, Emily Banks, Ginina A. Biondini, Abigail R. Blackmon, David Bloom, Christopher B. Boone, Halle E. Boren, Jerry E. Boudreaux, Samuel Breaux, Macy A. Businelle, Benjamin M. Byers, Ashton C. Callender, Tayler Cangelosi, Caroline Cardinal, Kyle Cavaretta, Katherine L. Chiasson, Catherine R. Chuter, Julia R. Coats, Matthew D. Coats, Karis Corbett, Kaylee L. Corbett, Joshua M. Couture, Alexander D. Cuevas, Demille A. Davis, Catherine L. Delacruz, Edward Dittman, Adriana Edge, John Encardes, Marco T. Figueroa Ferez, Madison K. Finnan, Braelyn V. Fiorella-Daussat, Samantha G. Fisher, Nina D. Foil, Sophia N. Foto, Michael L. Fraser, Lawrence Frieman, James Garcia, Mariah M. Garrett, Gabriella C. Gioia, Isabel Glover, Ronilyn Gonzales-Thomas, Kasey N. Gottschalk, Tyler J. Gremillion, Celeste M. Guidry,
Also, Mallory Guillie, Courtney Guillory, Narissa K. Gunderson, Madison Hardee, Sanele M. Harmon, Emma C. Helton, Andrew S. Hodgman, Isabella R. Jarrell, Logan Jarrell, Emma L. Jenkins, Trey D. Johnson, Julia H. Jordan, Annabella R. Kondas, Madison Kotara, Timofei Kunin, Gavin Labasse, Cameron W. Langford, Cade G. Lanoux, Gavin B. Leblanc, Aimee E. Lee, Micah L. Leverett, Peter G. Lewis, Emily L. Logan, Morgan Long, Kennedy A. Loyd, Kasey L. Lusher, Caden R. Maher, David Marquette, Haley M. Martin, Skylar E. Martin, Courtney P. McGuire, Katie L. Melton, Alexandra E. Mendoza, Elizabeth Monteleone, Laura Montreuil, Gabriel Moore, Missi Moore, James M. Morgan, Catherine G. Narretto,
Also, Kameron Newman, Kadie T. O’Meallie, Catherine Paille, Allison R. Pangracs, Gabriele B. Parr, Keiran B. Piazza, John Poole, Marissa C. Porter, Emily A. Pouey, Madison P. Pratt, Razan F. Qamar, Yacoub Qamar, Zachary Redman, Rebecca L. Rhodes, Mary K. Rodriguez, Sarah J. Rooney, Kimberly M. Rubio, Chloe Ruffino, Amber Sabillon, Emily R. Sacks, Evan M. Schubert, Sophie B. Serpas, Grant M. Sevin, Deanna C. Short, Hannah M. Shylock, Autumn Smith, Connor C. Smith, Ainslee M. Soileau, Jacie P. Stinson, Hannah E. Stroemple, Iva A. Thibaut, Walker B. Trahant, Lexie R. Triplett, Zachary M. Vanderbrook, Quinnay L. Walker, James White, Jackson Wicker, Caleb L. Williams, Carlie Williams, Annabelle T. Young, Grace Young
(Dean’s List) Kaylyn B. Addison, Mohamed Al-Ameri, Riley E. Aleman, Brennan Blossman, Gabriel Bradford, Emily A. Candies, Cameron Catalano, Olivia Coats, Haley Crawford, Hope L. Crawford, Alisyn C. Daigle, Charlee C. Davis, Clea Davis, Kayla Day, Hailee Fernandez, Marissa Gulotta, Alexia Hartzog, Blaine T. Jarrell, Gabrielle Johnson, Delanie B. Jones, Charity A. Keller, Jessica Lacroix, Samuel A. Landry, Savannah L. Lane, Rick L. Larousse, Jasper Lasalle, Meghan Lawrence, James P. Lee, Erin L. Martin, Kadyn Michel, Mia Migliore, Samantha A. Mitchell, Marianne F. Monroe, Joshua S. Morris, Brooke E. Murray, Haley L. Oubre, Michelle Planchard, Jacob Prevost, Shekira Price, Tammy A. Rallis, Alec Reese, Emma C. Ruffino, Alexis M. Ruiz, Kourtney B. Serpas, Logan J. Serpas, Tia Jana S. Sheppard, Ryan J. Stoltz, Isabel K. Stonis, Katherine R. Strohmeyer, Sharmani Tastet, Hailee J. Taylor, John B. Taylor, Madison Tripp, Takia Tropez, Haley M. Vining, Elizabeth Weiskopf
(Honor Roll) Khamri A. Alexander, Alyssa Bergeron, Isabella Bertacci, Aubrey A. Boudreaux, Melissa Canale, Edward Christian, Cassie A. Cimo, Megan M. Cresson, Audrey E. Crusta, William Dodson, Kali Dorris, Kaleigh E. Dudoussat, Emily C. Ernest, Mallory L. Fitzsimons, Devin J. Fury, Hunter M. Galmiche, Elizabeth George, Abigail M. Haven-Petitto, Addison E. Hill, Aarron M. Hodgman, Davin B. Holland, Sara Jones, Allison Kaufmann, Morgan M. Lanne, Nathan B. Logan, Amiirah Morman, Kylie E. Munster, Amber S. Ostarly, Isabel Pelaez, Dylan Perez Villalobos, Alexander B. Perkins, Lainey M. Roberts, Luke C. Rogers, Sophia I. Ruffino, Eva Saladino, Lain Scobel, Ethan Smith, Gracie Stoltz, Grace Swan, Lauren N. Taylor, Torie L. Thomas, Jacob W. Waddle, Taylor E. Walters, Evan R. Wheat
Folsom -- (President’s List) Isabella Baldridge, Cebreah D. Bankston, Logan R. Bankston, Elodie R. Bass, Heavenly Bell, Albert L. Bossier, Mackenzie K. Buras, Amber P. Carter, Alexandria S. Funches, Alexis S. George, Maggie G. Hebert, Cade A. Knight, Stephen M. Leblanc, Amelia G. McCann, Caleb McLain, Olivia G. Russell, Kathryn O. Singleton, John Stallard, Patrick Theriot, Avie D. Thompson, Haley A. Williams
(Dean’s List) Felicia P. Baas, Madison M. Bell, Angelina M. Bonneval, Mary Landry
(Honor Roll) Boyce Damare, Shane M. Davis, Alydia C. Graves, Cheyenne N. Jefferson, Haylie A. Ory, Kate E. Scully, Evan T. Wille
Lacombe -- (President’s List) Mekhi J. Batiste, Kaylee Bech, Taylor L. Breazeale, Cambre M. Calabresi, Alana S. Carter, Everette J. Cogan, Lauren Cook, Sarah Corbello, Madison Cousin, Madison R. Desrochers, Rowan E. Durham, Alexis P. Gibbs, Sydney T. Johnson, Alyssa-Serenity F. Luke, Claire R. Lundsgaard, Taylor G. Nettle, Blaine E. Perrin, Kellie M. Rafferty, Amanda E. Rouquette, Elizabeth C. Simpson, Emily G. Songy, Julia C. Songy, Raymond W. Stoltz, Taylor B. Torregano
(Dean’s List) Michelle A. Admire, Joshua Davies, Hannah Musgrove, Sophia R. Nastasi
(Honor Roll) Lilee L. Bourque, Ethan Duckworth, Sarah B. Wolfe
Madisonville -- (President’s List) Annmarie G. Alessi, Elizabeth M. Allen, Ashlynn N. Anderson, Emily E. Ashley, Baleigh M. Benefiel, Jonathan P. Bertoniere, Katherine B. Bilac, Hayley E. Bordelon, Daniel Brumfield, Kohl I. Byrd, Kelli D. Carter, Stephanie L. Carter, Rachael E. Casey, Emily S. Conner, Hannah I. Costner, Savannah J. Cousins, Andrew Cucullu, Lauren Daugherty, Ethan R. Delery, Caroline Dominique, Margaret Dorignac, Kaitlyn N. Doyle, Jonathan J. Ducote, Natalie Encinia, Gabriella N. Ford, Kayla R. Gomez, Pamela Haik, Josiane S. Harris, Isabella Hemb, Jamie E. Krulisky, Lainie E. Lecorgne, Leanna G. Levatino, Julia M. Marcus, Karli P. McCormick, Hannah N. McGuyrt, Connor L. Miller, Victoria Miller, Ethan J. Morain, Brady P. Nunez, Ella R. Olson, Tori A. Pecot, Emma Pradillo, Chloe R. Rabuck, Madison L. Rodriguez, Caroline M. Russo, Elise M. Schmidt, Sarah S. Sharp, Julia H. Smith, Kacie E. Smith, Matthew B. Sonnier, Alexa St. Germain, Laura K. Sulzer, Morgan L. Thiel, Sydney L. Thompson, Emily E. Walls, Kaitlin H. Wendt, Grace E. Williams, Brooke M. Williamson
(Dean’s List) Lance M. Anthony, Matthew W. Batty, Bryce A. Broyard, Isabella G. Clouatre, Emma Grace H. Condon, Gregory K. Cravener, Isabella R. Dunbar, Blake Eiermann, Brenton Gant, Elena M. Grembowicz, Connor G. Herrington, Brad Jones, Matthew R. Larson, Payton R. Laskie, Sarah N. Pennington, Ethan M. Pitre, Matthew Rendall, Blake P. Stephens
(Honor Roll) Keaton Boucher-Isbell, Katelyn J. Bouey, Robert D. Buquoi, Derek C. Frederick Jr, Jordan M. Grissom, Nadia Hitzman, Mollee C. Huffman, Mackenzie Hufford, Brent J. Laiche, Mason S. McNeely, Victor D. Munoz, Carli F. New, Cody M. Pecot, Kirsten E. Pecot, Samantha Sevin, Amelia C. Standridge, Calvert E. Tate, Shelby Thompson, Ivana Tirado Nazario, Brianna L. Wale, Katie K. Walker
Mandeville -- (President’s List) Richard Z. Ballard, Spencer M. Ballard, Chase Bermudez, Emma Biondolillo, Taylor Boquet, Bridgette R. Boss, Victoria C. Bourlet, Alyssa Brossette, Lauren Carrington, Chloe J. Catanese, Miles Chase, Catherine G. Chenevert, Samuel H. Conners, Blaine H. Cooney, Quinn P. Cooney, Ansley M. Couvillion, Charles L. Crutcher, Nikita Daigle, Christopher A. Dalton, Colten Davis, Diogo F. De Oliveira, Jackson N. Deus, David J. Diecidue, Alexandria P. Dillon, Amanda B. Dos Santos, Mary G. Dugan, Fajr Fayed, Chase A. Ferguson, Laura Marie Ferrier, Kaitlyn B. Galiano, Jalyn G. Gandy, Gabrielle M. Garbarino, Stephen M. Garrett, Wil P. Gegenheimer, Madelyn Goodey, Lindsey Grace, Eleanor O. Griffin, Anna C. Hannan, Ethan Hedgepeth, Victoria L. Hickey, Katherine Hollander, Elizabeth M. Hulse, Noah M. Hyer, Alexandra M. Jaeger, Cullen M. Jennings, Logan Jordan, Keenan Keiser, Kathryn W. Keyser, Natalie J. Krebs, Elizabeth J. Labranche, Olivia L. Lacava, Jacob M. Leblanc, Stephen Legnon, Allie M. Lemmond, Evan Lesage, Sarah Lucido, William D. Luscy II, Sarah J. Marino, Abigail K. Martin, Mia I. Martin, Justin I. Mata,
Also, Caroline R. Matthews, Ross M. McCaffery, Madison McKean, Makayla McMichael, Jonathan A. Mendieta, Emma Mier, Maggie A. Miller, Cody Moore, Jeremy Moore, Karalyn V. Moragne, Natalie P. Newberry, Ian A. Nicoll, Thien H. Pham, Stephanie P. Phan, Celeste Piccolo, Collin S. Pigrenet, Caleigh Plauche, Kaitlyn E. Ponceti, Derrick Poon, Claire C. Poux, Emily A. Procell, Analise Prokop, Patrick M. Reilly, Natalie Rick, Alyse M. Rivault, Brittany Rouse, Grace C. Saizan, Benjamin R. Satches, Eric M. Schouest, Mason P. Schoultz, Francesca Sendra, Tyler M. Serrette, Kayla F. Simpson, Danielle D. Smith, Lexie M. Smith, Grace A. Songy, Samantha Stenger, Camille N. Talbot, Ashlyn Thomas, Gillian A. Thomas, Celeste Townsend, Courtney Trahan, Andrew Trammell, Cassandra T. Tveit, Ethan M. Valladares, Joshua N. Vath, Laci Viverito, Alexa Volk, Jolie M. Waddell, Bailey E. Weber, Bailey M. White, Shelby A. White, Nicole A. Williams, Caley Wilson, Cassidy A. Wright, Camille F. Ybarzabal, Fayrouz M. Zeidan
(Dean’s List) Adelyn G. Bailey, Preston Benjamin, Emily E. Blake, Katherine P. Butler, Alex Chaplain, Hezekiah B. Chatelain, Christopher C. Comboy, Faith Dale, Mia C. Drennan, Grace L. Dufrene, Emily A. Ethridge, Lanie Foltmer, Senora C. Fontenot, Caroline Garrett, Abigail L. Gillis, Carter W. Henry, Madison Hipps, Julie E. Hirstius, Susannah Knights, Kayleigh E. Kotter, John T. Loftin, Dylan Luttrell, Madeline C. Matthews, Ashley Mayfield, Aubrey McIntyre, Cameron S. McKnight, Nicholas P. Miller, Tyler E. Miller, Ashlyn M. Murry, Karley Parr, Grace O. Phelan, Marley E. Pizzuto, Jacob Porte, Christopher Quaiel, Grace J. Romano, Sarah Roth, Jacob C. Scherer, Koryn M. Segrave, Jack Shreve, Sierra J. Smith, Gavyn O. Snyder, Jacob Stephens, Emma C. Swan, Santiago Villegas, Kolbie Woessner, Scott Wolf, Kara K. Wunstell
(Honor Roll) Cole M. Bailey, David A. Barcelona, Zachary Barth, Gareth Beverly, Bailey Blache, Hailey Carbo, Haley E. Chapron, Tristan A. Chreene, Sydney B. Cooper, Eva K. Daigle, Callie M. Dufrene, Chance Evans, Kristine Ford, Spencer Georges, Savannah R. Hawkins, Ashley G. Horak, Shannon K. Kelley, Anthony Lacava, Rachel N. Leven, Dominic Madona, Brennon Matherne, Devyn K. McCloskey, Jackson Rulh, Christian Shidel, Charles Song, Daniel Squires, Reagan R. St. Germain, Jacob Sutton, Madeleine C. Wehrle, Isaac L. Weixel, Terryione D. Whitehead, Leeann P. Wiley
Pearl River -- (President’s List) Madyson L. Boehm, Jessica Clayton, Eric Cross, Kathryn L. Dean, Sara E. Dubuisson, Cody English, Charlene S. Flanagan, Allie N. Fleming, Ian Freeman, Paige O. Gaubert, Jessee Gille, Julia E. Gillen, Cameron J. Hanley, Hannah Juneau, Kaitlyn S. Keppler, Sophie E. Lee, Ethan A. Levy, Jakob McKee, Kylie Parish, Sophia Santana, Addie R. Smith, Chloe A. Stephan, Giana Sylve
(Dean’s List) Erika Bennett, Brianna Bozant, Joseph C. Dimaggio, Daniel Dugas, James F. Gornor, Madison A. Hall, Michael Mills, Gabriela Santana, Ella Sims, Olivia Sims, Daniel Sinclair, Sarah E. Stroyewski, Alexis K. Wadsworth
(Honor Roll) Julia M. Caballero, Tristan Fisher, Ethan P. Gabriel, Hailey L. Moore, Bailey Schween, Myles Smith
Slidell -- (President’s List) Macy Aguilar, Shelby R. Amison, Alaina L. Appe, Carlee R. Arnaud, Taylor A. Authement, Tristan E. Bagley, Skyler R. Baker, Kayla Barclay, Genna P. Barduca, Charlie G. Bateman, Tessa Battaglia, Isabele Baunsgard, Ambyre Billiot, Austin Bonnaffons, Nathan C. Bornio, Cabree Bourg, Jolie C. Boyd, Alexis A. Broussard, Theresa M. Brown, Destini S. Bryant, Chloe E. Burge, Austin B. Cervera, Martha A. Chairez-Ceballos, Patrick Champagne, Jacob Chappetta, Madison Cook, Alyssa D’Alessandro, Azarea Daniels, Jessica L. Dauzat, Victoria Debarbieris, Deryn A. Delatte, Jacob Dillon, Jade Dimartino, Raven Donald, Mackenzie Doody, Sarah L. Drennan, Victoria Duarte, Julia M. Dufour, Maria A. Dunn, Emma N. Dvorak, Jackson Eason, Allyson Erminger, Tyler T. Eshenko, Brooke M. Fallon, Kathryn H. Floberg, Jessie Freeland, Harley Garlick, Riley M. Groh, Randall L. Hanrahan,
Also, Olivia Hardouin, Michaela Havert, Elizabeth M. Hebert, Vanessa L. Hernandez, Timothy J. Holley, Olivia Holmes, Joey Hosni, Daniel T. Howard, Jada M. Jackson, Lexie Johnston, Ashley L. Jurado, Rani Kanz, Nicholas Keller, Cole E. Kenney, Ellianna G. Kincade, Sara C. Kreemer, Maci A. Labruzzo, Jayla M. Lang, Kirk Langevin, Nathaniel V. Le, Audrey J. Leblanc, Chase Leimbach, Lexie I. Livaudais, Lillie Lore, Jonathan T. Lott, Dustin R. Macri, Alyssa Major, Nicole A. Maraia, Emma Martin, Tyler D. McCoy, Holden C. Merritt, Paige Merritt, Bailey Milburn, Ethan Monchgesang, Jordan A. Moore, Daina Morris, Jazzica Morris, Janna R. Morrison, Zoe Nettles, Nathan W. Niemand, Long V. Ninh, Vuong V. Ninh, Trevor R. Patorno, Kristian W. Phillips, Griffin M. Ray, Olivia Redman, Jourdan D. Renard, Miguel Reyes, Julia A. Rodriguez, Caleb J. Romain, Matthew L. Rowley, Cameron N. Ryals,
Also, Bryan Salazar, Molly C. Salles, Anthony R. Salvaggio, Justin San Salvador, Rachelle M. Sancho, Morgan M. Sarchet, Connor C. Schenck, Shayna G. Scully, Brooke A. Seifert, Ethan A. Selg, Daniel Shea, Cameron Simpson, Breion A. Smith, Jessica E. Smith, Yeshaya Smith, Savannah M. South, Taylor Sowerwine, Katie Stephens, Jacob M. Tamborella, Jaide K. Thompson, Emily Tiblier, Dajonique M. Tinker, Bryan J. Torres, Brianna B. Tran, Kyle D. Tran, Patrick A. Tupper, Anna Valdez, Grace L. Waguespack, Grant Waguespack, Logan R. Watters, Adrion West, Hannah N. White, Sara M. Wichterich, Madison N. Wiebelt, Deandra S. Williams, Joy Williams, Ryan A. Williams, Amanda N. Wilson, Deryn B. Wilson, Catherine Wingate, Rebecca C. Worchel
(Dean’s List) Kyle P. Andre, Haley Ashley, Tyler A. Aubert, Chloe I. Baquet, Alexander Barclay, Michael D. Benedict, Sierra M. Carlton, Matthew J. Castillo, Jeffrey Chighizola, Zane Cocran, Alexander Cosse’, Hallee I. Davis, Eddie M. Dema, Alyssa M. Doll, Hailey R. Farmer, Alfred L. Favalora, Victoria L. Gerchow, Stacey L. Gillen, Zachary Gressaffa, Owen C. Groh, Hayden L. Hemperley, Jaylen Huderson, Joshlin Huynh, Mason Jobert, Emma Johnson, Jennifer R. Kreemer, Isabella L. Laitano, Kayla D. Mallet, Jeffrey McGovern, Ian P. McManus, Syvanah Miley, Devon A. Minor, Jaxon B. Morse, Scott W. Oalmann, Ina L. Pegues, Gavin M. Peyroux, David K. Pham, Mallory Rowe, Alexandra Schneider, Kaitlyn M. Simmons, Reed J. Simoneaux, Madison Thomas, Ansley M. Tullis, Grant D. Upston, Bruce Vigee, Bailey A. Whitley, Joseph R. Williams, Kaleigh Wood
(Honor Roll) Nicolas Algeciras, Selena N. Allen, Angelina J. Aubert, Luke Barrios, Stephen G. Bateman, Mason Corwin, Haley R. Creith, Tyler Ernce, Ayden Fujikawa, Brayden R. Gabel, Calleigh Giglio, Genavieve C. Godbold, Jaidyn Herrera, Sydney L. Hickman, Brieana L. Holdsworth, Sultan Khan, Morgan C. Kinler, Taeden D. Kitchens, Zoe Klein, Evan J. Kuehl, Aaron A. Madison, Riley Mankin, Jackson Marble, Allison Murphy, Tyler Oakes, Christian A. Polini-Clements, Ethan J. Sandrock, Joseph A. Smith, Timothy Smith, Cassandra A. Soufas, Madison E. Tadlock, Wendi I. Toledo Delgado, Kadin A. Tolis, Jaylin C. Williams, Lily Zinkovich
Sun -- (Dean’s List) Kyle W. Hidalgo
TANGIPAHOA PARISH
Amite -- (President’s List) Mason Binder, Matthew J. Binder, William E. Brasher, Aleah P. Brown, Micah J. Campo, Robert J. Chadwick III, Laney R. Courtney, Danielle M. Couste, Emily Curry, Sarah Gordon, Cailin Henkel, Haydan Hudspeth, Madison King, Lily Labarbera, Lamyia Landrew, Jalyn Levias, Christian M. Marks, Tristen B. McGraw, Theresa Miller, Sierrah M. Nichols, Madison N. Ourso, Kate Simmons, Makenzie Sinagra, Frank A. Smith, Kailee C. Spinks, Chloe O. Thames, Samantha J. Thompson, Brooke C. Tuminello, Akela M. Turner, Peyton C. Walker, Kayla Watts, Quinn E. Wilson
(Dean’s List) Imani T. Blossom, Maria V. Campo, Jordan E. Colona, Jalyn Coney, Margaret Faust, Rebecca C. Lee, Thomas Lee, Alexis Lowery, Keaten D. McGraw, Kyleigh A. Mixon, Kobi I. Painting, Olivia L. Price, Kyle W. Primes, Brendan E. Rohner, Emily L. St. Mard, Jocelyn F. Stewart
(Honor Roll) Anna M. Brasher, Jade K. Hurst, Shikha Patel
Fluker -- (President’s List) Hallie E. Kent
Hammond -- (President’s List) London A. Abadie, Isabella R. Acunzo, Oluwateniola B. Adenuga, Amarachukwu L. Ajah, Omowunmi P. Akinjolire, Luc G. Allain, Abigail D. Anderson, Jaxon C. Angeles, Justin L. Angeles, Eniola Arowolo Aberuagba, Christopher J. Artigues, Megan E. Atkinson, Jacob Bankston, Brandon Barr, Cameron E. Barrett, Alexis R. Bass, Nathan R. Becnel, Monique Bergeron, Niraj Bhatta, Sonja Bhatta, Subin Bista, Austin T. Bonfanti, Makenzie L. Bordok, Erica N. Boudreaux, Greyson T. Boudreaux, Halle A. Bouffard, Adeline G. Bradley, Brooke L. Brannagan, Destini L. Breaux, Jaiden M. Brown, Stephanie M. Brown, Joshua A. Cantu, Victoria Clark, Sydnee E. Coates, Kyleigh D. Cobb, Parker T. Costanza, Caroline Cranford, Claire E. Criswell, Boglarka Csordas, Mitchell C. Curry, Sarah E. Curtis, Claire E. Cyrus, Tyler E. Danna, Roman Damasch, Allison Davis, Eli N. Dawsey, Lauren E. Devaney, Ajyol Dhamala, Cameron Dionne, Hannah Dixon, Olwethu C. Dlamini, Shelby C. Dorough, Micah D. Douglas, Madalyn C. Duncan, Emily P. Duplantis, Kayla Edwards, Tristan R. Ellis, Griffin P. Ervin, Kathery S. Esqueda, Mark S. Fandal, Thomas E. Floyd, David M. Ford, Bailey Fugarino, Madison N. Fundling, Emma M. Futrell, Morgan J. Garlepied, Nicholas Genre, Nicole J. Gray, Samy A. Grimeh, Charles L. Gross, Grace C. Guzan, Pradip Hamal,
Also, William J. Harper, Simone D. Herlihy, Abbie N. Holliday, Hydee Holsapple, Racelin Hoover, Suprina M. Howard, Lily M. Inman, Trinity S. Jacques, Dylan C. James, Bryce Jones, Aparajeeta Joshi, Shreeza Joshi, Justin Knight, Jonathon G. Kohles, Sydney L. Koontz, Dorian Kopp, Vasyl Kuvayskov, Michelle Lampkin, Matthew J. Landry, Philip F. Le Riche, Kaitlyn G. LeBlanc, Faith M. Leger, Emma K. Littell, Olivia G. Lowentritt, Andrew J. Loyacano, Hannah Lyons, Christina Mai, Brian Martin, Kristy C. Maryland, Sujana Mehta, Trinity-Denae G. Miller, Jessica H. Mills, Lani Milstead, Brock M. Milton, Sydney Milton, Jordan Moon, Madison B. Morales, Sophia J. Morgan, Madelyn E. Nicaud, Sydney G. Nicholson, Olisemeka S. Nmarkwe, Nicole O’Neill, Chinedu C. Obiokejeme, Ekaterina Oborina, Abosede B. Olaniyi, Katrine Fjerbaek Olsen, Eugene Omalla, Jaimie Omalla, Alaina C. Ortiz, Ibukunoluwa F. Osifala, Anuraj Pant, Samyog Panta, Haleigh J. Payne, Leah Peevy, Breyana R. Perches, Parker Perrilloux, Chelsea Petho, Christian L. Pierce, Jolie Pierce, Aakash Poudel, Shayna M. Rankin, Cadyn P. Reed, Allee G. Richardson, Georgie E. Rigney, Tyler Roberts, Oliver N. Robinson,
Also, Kati L. Rose, Kiley G. Rothwell, Jeremy Ruiz, Kylie R. Ruiz, Hadeel M. Saad, Linsey L. Sackett, Emma G. Sale, Thomas K. Samuel, Adam P. Sawyer, Casandra J. Saxon, Rebecca A. Scheer, Dominick J. Schillage, Vaughn Schmidt, Lauren Schulte, Hailey M. Sciortino, Jourdan Settoon, Keelee Setty, Chloe N. Shanklin, Aone Shrestha, Sneha Simkhada, Aileigh Z. Simmons, Behkam A. Simmons, Asia R. Sims, Gunner S. Slaven, Timothy M. Smith, Elmer J. Smith, Marlie O. Smith, Putheara Sok, Aidhan H. Solmone, Tatum J. Sonnier, Mckenzie M. Stafford, Sarah K. Stant, Erik M. Starkey, Ethan J. Stein, Christopher C. Stephens, Julianna Stephens, Slavko Stevic, Larry E. Stewart, Storm L. Sturgis, Mary T. Sutton, Sydney Talbert, Jean-Rene L. Tardie, Anjali Thapa, Sameer J. Thapa, Tristyn Thiel, Claire Timphony, Lainey R. Trahan, Victoria Verberne, Kinleigh Jey R. Vinyard, Legend C. Vires, Brandon M. Wells, Madelynn White, Reese T. White, Justin J. Wiggins, Ashton R. Williams, Blake H. Williams, Chloe N. Williams, Crista N. Wolfe, Faith M. Wolverton, William Yang
(Dean’s List) Pranup Adhikari, Ashley Allen, Katie M. Amos, Blake J. Arceneaux, Jazmine N. Armwood, Monet’ Z. Banks, Garrett L. Barbay, Brett D. Bernard, Brynleigh M. Berthelot, Holly E. Bordelon, Madison E. Boudreaux, Victoria B. Brackmann, Garret P. Brisset, Amandah L. Brown, Brandon Brown, Valentia Carter, Brenna E. Criswell, Courtney Davis, Dominic M. Davis, Tilly L. Deacon, Grace L. Demars, Landon Diepenbrock, Raegan N. Dinet, Oluwaseun Doherty, Gabriella N. Ezell, Logan Forsyth, Harrison W. Gerber, Fanny E. Goycochea-Baca, Elijah S. Guerra, Heather K. Habisreitinger, Madison Hagan, Jayce D. Hammond, Emily Harrell, Mollie P. Hebert, Charles Hill, Amalia Hurtado, Brittany S. Jackson, J’Nyla Jackson, Kristian Jackson, Kate L. Johnson, Taleya Jordan, Jordan D. Kelley, Noah Kiprotich, Haleigh A. Laylle,
Also, Dontirehnay Leblanc, Dmytro Levytskyi, Sierra J. Lewis, Kyle K. Lunsford, Katelyn J. Mackles, Madelyn G. Maghinay, Jo’Rie A. Martin, Julia N. Matherne, Morgan Montet, Juan C. Moya, Micah A. Murray, Savanna Notariano, Gavin F. Patti, Christian A. Perschall, Caitlynne Quigg, Nadia L. Reyes Miramontes, Judah B. Richardson, Madison A. Robertson, Sara Robinson, Savannah S. Sharp, Omri Shiff, Brennan C. Simoneaux, Panatchakorn Suanarsa, Isabella L. Tassin, Jacob R. Tatman, Jean Paul J. Templet, Triston N. Todorowski, Sharon C. Tuimur, Seren A. Valenti, Peyton Vinet, Sophia Vitello, Tasia R. Walker, Madeline E. Watson, Sydnie White, Abby Wright, Megan Zinna
(Honor Roll) Austyn M. Akin, Gage T. Asher, Andrew Babineaux, Sara Bancevic, Taylor C. Bell, Gwenllian M. Brown, Zoe E. Burns, Lainie N. Butera, Gage M. Carroll, Alexis N. Chatman, Kayla A. Dawson, Louis Dering, Patrick D. Dunn, Errol C. Elcock, Lauren Feltenberger, Allie D. Ferrara, Madison M. Fisher, Madelyn G. Garbiras, Latavia L. Gilmore, Cailin E. Gray, Corey Guagliardo, Madison Guyllette, Haley Harris, Skyler Hooten, Salvatore Ingram, Travis H. Lamb, Katherine T. Lavaty, Malerie J. Light, Miles A. Little, Alexis L. Maltese, Maurice Massey, Skylar J. McCabe, Baylee McDaniel, Mackenzie McLaughlin, Kaitlyn Musgrove, Noah Neyland, Blair Pizzolato, Michael D. Rhode, Kayle Robinson, Sydney Sampson, Garrett C. Sanders, Kaleb A. Sandino, Rachel C. Schnadelbach, Crysta J. Selman, Jacob L. Simon, Brooklynn L. Splain, Ethan M. Stoulig, Kareema Thomas, Timothy F. Wall, Sophia Worsham, Matthew C. Wray
Husser -- (President’s List) Savannah M. Cruz, Alexis C. Genovese, Taylor F. Husser, Chantelle M. Stumpf, Leigha West
(Dean’s List) Logan Husser
Independence -- (President’s List) Brett P. Angelette, Jace R. Angelette, Caitlyn E. Bethel, Kayla Cason, Josue Castillo, Alejandra Cruz, Nicholas R. Cullop, Zachary M. Cullop, Jaylen D. Cyprian, Lani Dibenedetto, Rebekah Doty, Hannah K. Edwards, Elizabeth G. Forrest, Kylee W. Gardiner, Tori P. Gillies, Paige N. Gulotta, Shelby A. Guttuso, Amanda J. Hall, Jarrin Henrich, Anna M. Malnar, Daniel McClain, William E. Moran, Peyton W. Perry, Samantha Serpas, Abbie G. Spring, Tanner Vilardo, Jennifer Wall, Zsane’ R. Wicker, Jordan M. Young
(Dean’s List) Brayden M. Barnes, Lauren E. Clements, Olivia P. Danos, Chelsie Delacerda, Bryce D. Finch, Priscilla M. Gonzalez, Chelby Hampton, Brennon M. O’Neill, Alleyna Sampey, Clay M. Summers, Jamiya T. Williams, Andrew M. Young
(Honor Roll) Bryson L. Cialona, Jayla M. Hayes, Jason Pingno, Erin E. Smith
Kentwood -- (President’s List) Carlon E. Brabham, Deven A. Daniels, Oscar Duhe, Abby G. Edwards, Benjamin C. Freeman, Seth M. Goll, Dennis Hamby, Shelly Hoffstadt, William E. Lambert, Madison J. Latham, Sydney Lee, Emily G. McKean, Caitlin E. McMillan, Nikolaus Michel, Noah Miller, Caitlin Reeves, Kallie A. Simeon
(Dean’s List) Tre’Von D. Cooper, Daniel E. Dematteo, Auvangela Gatlin, Sage Mamolo
(Honor Roll) Keandre J. Fultz, Tamie A. Gordon, Chasity L. Heine, Adree A. Ivy, Shaina Keller, Kailey Kieff, John E. Newman
Loranger -- (President’s List) Alyssa N. Abbott, Kateri Allen, Caleb M. Bates, Leah M. Benfield, Carmen M. Benitez, Macy Blackwell, Bree F. Bollinger, Dasyonne J. Brashear, Emily A. Cole, Ashley G. Dannenfelser, Madison M. Delaune, Abby M. Garaudy, Alexis M. Haase, Peyton Ham, Chelsea Johnson, Sydney Kinler, Gage M. Lee, Kayla I. Lee, Kaylin Lee, Nadine Maher, Mara Montecino, Brittany M. Murdock, Jonathan A. O’Neil, Nicholas R. Pregeant, Gabriel T. Rodrigues, Taylor E. Stewart, Mekenna R. Tate, Yolanda V. Taylor, Cassandra A. Turner, Mallorie Vaccaro, Blair Valenti, Alana J. Vest, Abby Vollenweider, Brady Warren
(Dean’s List) Trent Arcement, Sydney Hemphill, Emerson Huguet, Elaina R. Landry, Thomas D. Wheeler, Jonathan A. Williams
(Honor Roll) Austin S. Abbott, Phoebe Brandon, Shayla N. Chaisson, Miah L. Faust, Kylie James, Faith Parrish, Jessica M. Pfister, Jaclyn Pichon-Ciavarella, Cody N. Revere, Sydney L. Sherman, Jacob J. Starkey
Natalbany -- (President’s List) Arnissa Burnett
(Dean’s List) David Beauchamp
Ponchatoula -- (President’s List) Cole B. Adams, Taylin M. Adams, Emily N. Addison, Steven C. Allen, Grace M. Anderson, Peyton E. Anderson, Desarya M. Ard, Jamaica M. Ard, Gabriel Bayhi, Anna-Claire A. Becnel, Virginia O. Bell, Brianna Blow, Chad Boh, Alexis Breaux, Haley G. Brents, Ethan P. Buras, Nicholas Burgo, Randall D. Bush, Megan M. Canale, Alyssa N. Charbonnet, Jada E. Clark, Carly Coldwell, Catherine Dahmer, Stephanie J. Daniels, Faith M. Davenport, Preston J. Davidson, Lindsey E. Dettwiller, Ariana V. Diaz, Wyatt K. Digby, Jade Doherty, Brenan A. Dominguez, Britney P. Donaldson, Camryn N. Ernst, Chloe E. Ernst, Madissen A. Ford, Tatum N. Foret, Taylor M. Fradella, Alaina G. Frahm, Manuel R. Galland III, Austin J. Gassen, Joshua D. Gaudin, Mary E. Glass, Isabel A. Glynn, Alexandra A. Gomez Resendiz, Amanda Graves, Bobbie Griggs, Julian H. Gros, Megan M. Grulkey,
Also, Elana A. Guillory, Abby C. Harper, Ajalean Hebert, Jacob P. Hickey, Beau G. Hodges, Jonathan C. Holloway, Noah E. Holman, Ashlin N. Hurst, Andrea Kinchen, Katie E. Lagarde, Jade M. Lama, Cole H. Landry, Jake G. Leitz, Ella G. Lesaicherre, Jordan R. Louviere, Olivia F. Lyon, Miah Abigail Madrigal, Lexi B. Maillet, Cody P. Majeau, Joanne Marbida, Ethan R. Mauterer, Julian McCarroll, Austin McElveen, Courtney McFadden, Ashlyn McKinney, Cody M. Mills, Vanna D. Moore, Shyann Morgan, Casey N. Nguyen, David A. Noe, Randi Norman, Frederick M. Olmstead, Jourdan Olmstead, Madelyn E. Payne, Savannah R. Perrin, Gabrielle H. Pfisterer, Isaac A. Phillips, Savannah R. Phillips, Lyndsi M. Pierre, L Kylia Q. Pitts,
Also, Mycah K. Porter, Jenee N. Raiford, Lathan D. Raiford, Ryan C. Raiford, Elizabeth T. Ransom, Mason J. Richard, Angelina R. Rizzo Ehrensing, Laney D. Roberts, Bobbi C. Sampson, Jake Sasser, Brooke Saunier, Jake D. Savona, Cole Sceroler, Devin J. Schwaibold, Jeanette Scott, Mason A. Sibley, Brennan P. Slade, Autumn N. Smedley, Haley J. Smith, Jemimah A. Smith, Gabrielle L. Sparnecht, Isabella G. Tallo, Hannah L. Thompson, Lane H. Thompson, Jailyn N. Toussaint, Triston E. Truxillo, Alexis I. Vega, Logan Virga, Dylan T. Walker, Rawan N. Warrad, Mark Wilson, Makayla R. Wilson, Abigale N. Zimbro
(Dean’s List) Alexis V. Adams, Hayden Anthony, Daniel A. Antonio, Kevin Ashby, Bradley D. Atkins, Collin Babin, Kaylee Barberi, Zakariyya Beard, Lochlyn J. Beauchamp, Jeffrey Bell, Jordan E. Burdett, Audrey L. Burks, Gabriel S. Diaz, Nicole L. Doussan, Brooklyn Edwards, Seth A. Freeman, Steven Gauna, Lashanta Henderson, Hailey C. Hewitt, Haley A. Holcombe, Matthew Howes, Gary M. Impastato, Sachel Castillo Jackson, Cameron Lagarde, Gavin T. Leitz, Kylee M. Lipscomb, Staci M. Livingston, Cheyenne A. Martinell, Caitlyn M. Matherne, Jessica L. Michon, Jaelyn E. Moya, Noah M. Nepveux, Claudia Olah, Lakin R. Polk, Annabelle Rodrigue, Alexis Shubert, Emily St. Martin, Mason O. Taylor, Nicholas J. Traylor, Nicole B. Tribble, Emily M. Wilson, Tyren Woolridge
(Honor Roll) Alyssa S. Ballard, Brittney Bond, Alvon E. Brumfield, Alyssa M. Buckman, Sydnie Campo, Hannah Carlton, Devon P. Clement, Taylor L. Couvillon, Kaylie L. Cutrer, Kelsey S. Davis, Presley C. Dronet, Kody J. Finley, Jenna Gassen, Claudia Gatlin, Mingo N. Gutierrez, Scott D. Jacobs, Alexus W. McGehee, Jerry McKinney, Joshua W. McLain, Hailey G. Penton, Raven Pines, Camdyn D. Populis, Kody J. Randazzo, Payton L. Reed, Peyton E. Sapp, Sydney Smith, Emmee L. Stroud, Lily E. Thompson, Adele Wendt
Robert -- (President’s List) Emily R. Craig, Morgan L. Holmes, Cade G. Myers, Kaelie Robichaux, Jenna Scarce, Isaac Snyder, Mackenzie E. Zinna
(Honor Roll) Marty Dantone
Roseland -- (President’s List) Cheyanne D. Hyde
(Dean’s List) Braxton L. Hunt, Jamya A. Robertson
(Honor Roll) Alexis Alexander
Tickfaw -- (President’s List) Kylie Baudean, Abigail Bravata, Marvin B. Cervantes, Eliot C. Chance, Madison C. Ducote, Ethan Eleser, Abigail Ford, Annalea Giamalva, Taylor L. Hamback, Kevin A. Lavine, Hailey L. Loga, Kendall G. May, Jacob D. Miller, William B. Mitchell, Amelia Moran, Sabrae K. Nasset, Abby J. Ortego, Neida Y. Rodriguez, Connor Rushing, Jourdan M. St. Romain, Kristian T. Steilberg, Kali Taylor
(Dean’s List) Jared Brown, Christian Burton, Zada L. Cologne, Troy Granger, Kyle K. Hall, Maree M. Mannino, Shelby M. Matthews, Jaedyn Nevels, Savannah R. Smith
(Honor Roll) Connor A. Bertrand, Meagan L. McDonald, Jordan Moreno, Hannah M. Nuccio
TERREBONNE PARISH
Bourg -- (President’s List) Raene M. Hebert
(Dean’s List) Anna C. Bascle
Gray -- (President’s List) Gage Boquet
(Dean’s List) Madalyn N. Foret
(Honor Roll) Eliza M. Thibodeaux
Houma -- (President’s List) Parker M. Anderson, Abby L. Callahan, Aaron J. Delaune, Madison E. Ellender, Brittany N. Fanguy, Tyran Jones, Makayla Levay, Cassie M. Owens, Chastity T. Partlow, Madison Ward
(Dean’s List) Ariel Adams, Robert J. Clement, Jennifer Doiron, Kirstin A. McGuire, Charity T. Partlow, Carissa N. Rhodes, Divante Williams
Schriever -- (President’s List) Faith E. Hebert, Caroline Theriot
(Honor Roll) Naidra Theriot
VERMILION PARISH
Kaplan -- (President’s List) Maryah R. Harrington
(Dean’s List) Cady Roberts
Maurice -- (Honor Roll) Avery Lemaire
VERNON PARISH
Leesville -- (Dean’s List) Halle Veazey
WASHINGTON PARISH
Angie -- (President’s List) Gavin Hunt, James M. Mohon, Mallorie C. Rushing, Samuel Z. Simmons, Ashton L. Smith
(Dean’s List) Ke’Aisha T. Keller
(Honor Roll) Shun’Tiara R. Nichols
Bogalusa -- (President’s List) Alexandra K. Accardo, Abigail A. Atkins, Baylee B. Baker, Sarah Byrd, Abigail S. Cloud, Madison E. Henderson, Margaret Jenkins, Katherine L. McCain, Leah Mitchell, Sophie Nobles, MaJai Norman, Jai’Lyssia T. Richardson, Abigail E. Smith, Destiny Smith
(Dean’s List) Emily N. Cothern, Ava M. Holloway, Hailey A. Mangrum, Alaina M. McClelland, Morgan E. Sykes
(Honor Roll) Victoria B. Callegan, Amani G. Rivera, Tyler Wheat
Franklinton -- (President’s List) Trentyn Barber, Lucy V. Bateman, Alyssa D. Bennett, John B. Bickham, Sophia Bickham, Brody Bigler, Kayla A. Boudreaux, Courtney Bright, Emily A. Crawford, Raeleigh C. Edwards, Holly Guthrie, Clare M. Jones, Erin Kennedy, Brady J. Landry, Marissa D. Pareti, Zachary W. Parfait, Kassady Sanders, Rebekah Singleton, Laken D. Stogner, Madison Thomas, Bryli Tyrney
(Dean’s List) Josh S. Brewster, Madeleine R. Burris, Rakerien Conerly, Aleigha Fussell, Addison Goings, Reagan R. Walters
(Honor Roll) Abi Aguilar, Tessa Breaux, Lauren E. Johnson, Justin B. Luper, Bailey McMahan, Collin Penny, Callie Seal
Mount Hermon -- (Dean’s List) Kristy Garcia, Ansley B. Knight, Sawyer M. McElveen, Alex H. Seal
(Honor Roll) Madelyn G. Burch, Hannah M. Magee, Austin B. Maples
WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH
Addis -- (President’s List) Avery G. Conerly, Colin R. Kleinpeter, Aniyah C. Lagarde, Aiya B. Robinson, Jacob P. White
(Dean’s List) Lindsay M. Cipriano, Brandolyn N. Curry, Amber J. Jenkins
Brusly -- (President’s List) Michael C. Curry, Kylan S. Domingue, Ella C. Dupont, Halle Richard, Joshua D. Vince, Aaron J. Williams, Ashlynn M. Zimmerman
(Honor Roll) Kolleen Courville
Erwinville -- (President’s List) Shelby Hill, Josie Musso
Port Allen -- (President’s List) Nicholas Barbin, Britt H. Bourgoyne, Timothy T. Clemmons, Jeanette A. Coco, James Frazier, Caroline E. Gassie, Braxton T. Michel, Claire E. Sanchez, Hannah G. Sonnier, Ashle Tunson, Amanda White
(Dean’s List) Madison Brou, Mary-Cathryn J. Comeaux, Erika Fajardo, Nylah D. Sims
(Honor Roll) Zack R. Bergeron
WEST CARROLL PARISH
Oak Grove -- (President’s List) Emma G. Dartlon
(Dean’s List) Dalton B. Allen
WEST FELICIANA PARISH
Saint Francisville -- (President’s List) Destinne C. Arbuthnot, Keyana C. Cummings, Matthew Manchester, Tucker Ryan
(Dean’s List) Kristyn N. Alford, Madison Bennett, Chase M. Hooper, Everet M. Washington