NEWS & MEDIA

Southeastern names 4,507 to fall 2013 honors list

Thursday, January 23, 2014
by: Tonya Lowentritt

HAMMOND – Southeastern Louisiana University has named 4,507 students to its honors list for the fall 2013 semester.

The honors list is divided into three academic levels. To be named to the President's List, students must have earned a 3.50 or better grade point average. Students on the Dean's List have earned a 3.20 - 3.49 grade point average, and Honor Roll students have earned a 3.00 - 3.19 grade point average. Honors list students must be full-time undergraduates carrying at least six credit hours and have no grade below a "C."

Southeastern provides a website to view students receiving academic honors for the current semester and past semesters at http://www.southeastern.edu/admin/rec_reg/academic_honors/index.php.

Students named to the honors list are:

LOUISIANA

ACADIA PARISH

Church Point -- (President's List) Samantha R. Kirkpatrick

Crowley -- (Dean's List) Olivia L. Habetz, Donavon B. Morris

Iota -- (Dean's List) Marjanee B. Guillory-Bias

ASCENSION PARISH

Darrow -- (President's List) Amber L. Rayborn

     (Dean's List) Tiera L. Riley

    (Honor Roll) Brandi L. Alexander, Aanesha T. Martin

Donaldsonville -- (President's List) Beth C. Breaux, Erin E. Breaux, Miranda M. Chiquet, Taylor A. Diez, Lauren T. Oubre

     (Dean's List) Katelyn R. Gomez, Keona L. Julien

     (Honor Roll) Jose Torres

Geismar -- (President's List) Jean P. Aymond, Ashley E. Boudreaux, Lauren N. Bourgeois, Kathryn R. Carline, Mckenzie C. Debarge, Sarah J. Farlough, Victoria G. Gross, Alexandra G. Landry, Samantha B. Mulina, Addie C. Stelly, Shane G. Swares, India R. Swift

     (Dean's List) Whitney N. Bell, Lauren N. Silvio, Jacob R. Williams

Gonzales -- (President's List) Angelisa N. Allen, Morgan R. Bernard, Kalyn E. Berot, Jada M. Boudreaux, Jodi L. Burgett, Lauren A. Champagne, Dominique D. Davis, Brandon S. Dove, Jeffrey D. Floyd, Dane T. Gautreau, Daniela Gonzalez, Kylie F. Gould, Alexis T. Guedry, Alecia M. Gutierrez, Loriann L. Jones, Cory M. Lambert, Hannah Y. Lebas, Ethan M. Lessing, Christina A. Mack, A'Layne C. Minvielle, Lauren M. Mistretta, Lisbeth Morales, Laken L. Morris, Elizabeth A. Murray, Brandy L. Orgeron, Courtney E. Oubre, Daniel M. Parent, Taylor M. Poche, Ean C. Rainey, Beth M. Roach, Alaina N. Robbins, Victoria L. Scott, Kirstan S. Shelton, Darren P. Simoneaux, Jade A. St. Pierre, Kelsie L. Stein, Donna D. Theriot, Cheramie M. Vaughn, Keely E. Villar, Brennen J. Waguespack, Christopher M. Walker, Chet D. Young

     (Dean's List) Leah N. Arceneaux, Caroline E. Boone, Vince D. Diez, Danna L. Fekete, Gregory K. George, Nathan A. Gibbs, Amy R. Harden, Deven C. Jackson, Taylor L. Kelley, Harli A. Manuel, Ryan B. Messer, Symone C. Miller, Michaelynn J. Parks, Mason W. Poche', Cristian P. Rideaux, Katie D. Savoy, Racheal L. Scott, Dezmond L. Thompson, Timothy W. Wilson

     (Honor Roll) Joye R. Blank, Daniel G. Bourque, Amber A. Brooks, Gina M. Galatas, Matthew C. Hawkins, Aleigha D. Jones, Victoria M. Kaltenbacher, Blake A. Parr, Jewel E. Simmons, Kailye B. Smith, Tromeka I. Washington

Prairieville -- (President's List) Randi L. Acheson, Valarie D. Aucoin, Christina B. Babin, Maegan I. Beary, Abigail J. Bertaut, Danielle N. Bonfiglio, Sloane A. Braud, Randa A. Byars, Danielle L. Chambers, Chase A. Cole, Gabrielle E. Crawford, Ricky A. Credo, Crista A. Daigle, Alyssa B. Davis, Ivy L. Decoteau, Brittney L. Delafosse, Collin N. Delaune, Brooke L. Deveer, Andrew J. Downing, Dusty R. Doyle, Bethany A. Dryden, Daniel T. Duensing, Ashley M. Elam, Mallory L. Frank, Drake A. Fruge', Taina S. Garnett, Rachel E. Gernand, Lance M. Gisclair, Meghan D. Godso, Austin K. Gravelle, Brittany L. Groome, Holly C. Heil, Lauren N. Himel, Julie E. Hodges, Brittney E. Jarreau, Rachel A. Jarrell, Lauren N. Jordan, Theresa M. Kaaihue, Christopher P. Landry, Madison N. Lindsay, Samantha L. Matherne, Morgan V. McCrory, Amelia L. McGovern, Allyson P. Miller, Morgan A. Miller, Chanie M. Mire, Rebecca A. Monsour, Summer R. Moore, Camryn N. Nethken, Kathryn M. Powell, Madison A. Quick, DeAnna R. Ray, Emily E. Rezac, Arden M. Ritchie, Donna S. Rivera, Kyla Robertson, Katherine R. Robinson, Alyssa D. Roddy, Ethan M. Rome, Shannon A. Roney, Taylor N. Rook, Alicia S. Rushin, Heather L. Sharon, Samantha L. Shelton, Marcela Spicuzza, Gabrielle D. Templet, Jennifer G. Villarrubia, Kelsey L. Watson, Brooke L. Wells, Michael J. Werner, Bethany N. Wilhelm, Patrick J. Wilkinson

     (Dean's List) William J. Arcement, Jesse W. Buratt, Alexis R. Burleigh, Paige M. Crawford, Lauren N. Garlepied, Chelsie L. Gautreau, Leah A. Gautreau, Aubree D. Hart, Amanda N. Hobdy, Meagan C. Jones, Reagan E. Landry, Allen J. Leblanc, Austin P. Lindsay, Autumn R. Merath, Jorden K. Mumphrey, Allison R. Norman, Shelby N. Reeder, Ashleigh E. Reynolds, Leslie P. Richardson, Emily M. Rivet, Morgan A. Roy, Anthony J. Sanchez, Lanie M. Scott-Pearson, Morgan E. Silvey, Ashley N. Tassin, Hannah R. Weaver, Brionne M. Winey

     (Honor Roll) Kelly C. Altazin, Tyler L. Brockman, Hannah M. Byrnes, Aaron M. Eskine, Ashlee M. Fontenot, Bridget D. Gaffney, Britt E. Gautreaux, Jacelyn R. Lejeune, Ashley R. McClure, Brennan N. Michel, Samantha R. Morris, Joshua L. Moss, Megan E. Rodgers, Sarah E. Smith, Michael J. Theriot, Amanda M. Young

Saint Amant -- (President's List) Aaron R. Abadie, Beau D. Achord, Tiffany M. Borne, Simone S. Bourgeois, Bridget L. Champagne, Alaina R. Decoteau, Delaney K. Decoteau, Billy T. Gatlin, Alex J. Gautreau, Jordan E. Gonzales, Lauren E. Guedry, Alicia M. Guillot, Rebecca M. Harris, Shelby M. Hebert, Morgan L. Hutchinson, Svetlana Inculet, Raven M. Jacob, Chase M. Keller, Ashley E. Klibert, Abby K. Leblanc, Aryn M. Marchand, Allison D. Martinez, Amanda L. Martinez, Sarah K. Parent, Cole A. Prejean, Mary B. Richardson, Joshua A. Sinclair, Randi N. St. Pierre, Stephanie A. Stigler, Rachel N. Taylor, Pedro G. Vinson

     (Dean's List) Jake Bourgeois, Ashley L. Cavalier, Jayla B. Cornett, Lexi K. Crews, Ashley W. Duplessis, Chandler E. Gautreau, Emily E. Hutchinson, Zane A. Jacob, Emily L. Jones, Angela B. Jordan, Ashley E. Matherne, Joshua M. Moran, Taylor B. Snyder, Ashley R. Sturdivant

     (Honor Roll) Brett M. Blank, Hannah L. Blank, Rachel B. Bourgeois, Julia R. Frederic, Cody A. Lowery, Logan J. Morin, Angelle E. Peltier, Morgan T. Regira, Isaac S. Sapp

Sorrento -- (President's List) Brandon L. Brown, Dari R. Donaldson, Taylor R. Duplessis, Shelbie L. Fontenot, Megan B. Pierce

     (Dean's List) Erica M. Arnold

     (Honor Roll) Tania R. Baldelamar, Megan K. Guy

ASSUMPTION PARISH

Napoleonville -- (President's List) Maci M. Luquette

     (Dean's List) Ashley A. Blanchard, Logan R. Luquette

Pierre Part -- (President's List) Chelsea V. Breaux

AVOYELLES PARISH

Marksville -- (President's List) Olivia F. Desselle

BEAUREGARD PARISH

Deridder -- (President's List) Ashley L. Pfantz

Ragley -- (President's List) Anna E. Espey

BOSSIER PARISH

Bossier City -- (Dean's List) Hannah P. Krumpelbeck

CADDO PARISH

Shreveport -- (President's List) Lacey R. Carmack, Krista L. England

     (Dean's List) Jordan D. Barnett, Daniel P. Midyett

CALCASIEU PARISH

Lake Charles -- (President's List) Katelyn A. Huval, Rebekah A. Murray, Marshall L. Paris, Teirral D. Thompson

     (Dean's List) Tyler K. Stoddard

Vinton -- (President's List) Whitney D. Adams

CONCORDIA PARISH

Ferriday -- (President's List) Deonka E. Birdon

EAST BATON ROUGE PARISH

Baker -- (President's List) Jaci L. Ashford, Vallen K. Brown, Aubrey R. Butler, Laura E. Gainey, Larry J. George, Josh Holdman, I'Tyonnie V. Jackson, Shelby C. Kirby, Demetris L. Weatherspoon

     (Dean's List) Tamara E. Alexander, Will D. Atkinson, Gabrielle A. Beauford, Ronnice D. Washington, Chase Williams

     (Honor Roll) David H. Arnold, Kyle A. Belgard, Kassidy N. Bezet, Marriun M. Dunn, Breanna E. Evans, Monique D. Lord, Colleen M. Malone, Keneisha L. Sellers

Baton Rouge -- (President's List) Paul J. Adams, Angelle R. Aguillard, Christopher W. Alexander, Haleigh R. Alexander, Kori C. Allen, Mallory R. Allphin, Katherine B. Andrews, Sarah D. Atkinson, Carlee A. Bagley, Brianna M. Bauer, Laine A. Beadle, Morgan W. Bell, William W. Bellefontaine, Hannah E. Bergeron, Reagan V. Binning, Rachel L. Bogle, Candace M. Bolden, Danielle L. Boudreaux, Kaitlynn K. Boykin, Bret H. Brian, Chelsea N. Brignac, Rachel N. Brown Pino, Cameron P. Brown, Wesley R. Brown, Kayla M. Caffarel, Cady E. Carreras, Caitlin L. Carwile, Elyse A. Casemore, Charlot E. Chauvin, James M. Chauvin, Grace O. Chenevert, Stephanie A. Chenevert, Brittney L. Cherry, Kayla N. Collier, Dorin D. Copeland, Gabrielle M. Corsentino, David W. Cothell, Emily M. Cotten, Bethany M. Cox, Lauren D. Cox, Cassadi G. Daigle, Taylor P. Daigrepont, Caytlin A. Daly, Brandon J. Davenport, Jada L. Davis,

Also, Beverly J. Devillier, Samantha M. Dicharry, Kelonda A. Dixon, Ian P. Doran, Marla M. Dugan, Ekemini G. Eduok, Sara R. Edwards, Shelby L. Falcon, Ryan J. Faulkner, Cody M. Favaro, Meghan E. Fennell, Daylen Fernandez, Shelby R. Floyd, Abigail P. Fontaine, Patricia A. Fontenot, Hannah L. Foval, Allison C. Franklin, Jeni C. Frick, Julia R. Gaines, Ashley I. Galvan, Michael A. Gardner, Andrew J. Gaupp, Madison M. Gibbens, Erin K. Gilbert, Jesse C. Gill, Brittany L. Glennon, Christopher W. Grant, Lauren R. Gregoire, Tristan A. Grossley, Shelby L. Guidry, Amy R. Hage, Shqiponje Hajdari, Joycelyn N. Hall, Kendra N. Hall, Taylor R. Hannaman, Peyton A. Harrell, Victoria C. Harrison, Courtney E. Hart, Katharine M. Hart, Kayla E. Hawley, Ashley M. Hayes, Jeremy L. Hester, Mary J. Hilse, Danyelle T. Hodges, Miriam A. Holmes, Rachel H. Hopkins, Amberlie T. Howard, Victoria L. Hudson, Rachel K. Huffty, Amanda A. Hunt, Jasmine N. Jacobs, Stacie R. James, Todd T. Janney, Rachael J. Javaherian,

Also, Kathleen E. Jeansonne, Kawanee Johnson, Devin A. Kelly, Kara L. Kimble, Kailey J. Kistler, Roseann G. Kistler, Colin W. Kopp, Chelsea M. Krause, Kaylie E. Krepinevich, Chloe M. Laborde, Amanda C. Lally, Gene J. Lambert, Stephanie A. Launey, Mimie Laurant, Adam S. Lawrence, Elizabeth C. Lawrence, Lauren W. LeBrun, Ann M. Lebas, Kylie E. Lecocq, Grace E. Ledoux, Madelyn C. Ledoux, Jesika M. Lee, Taylor A. Lee, William C. Lee, Lacie M. Lemoine, Erika A. Levet, Lauren A. Lirette, Haylee M. Lott, Anna E. Lovelace, Courtney E. Major, Janae' R. Martin, Liza M. Mascagni, Marie Angelle E. Matherne, Heidi R. Mayeaux, Sara K. McClelland, Chelsie B. Mcclendon, Brooklyn R. McCurley, Maretta D. McDonald, Desmond E. McMullen, Katherine E. Mechwart, Victoria D. Mercer, Grace A. Mikesell, Alaina M. Miley, Keshawn T. Miller, Mallory B. Miller, Rebecca E. Miller, Mackenzie P. Mitchell, Rebecca L. Mitchell, Amai N. Mokeba, Bella L. Mokeba, Kiara J. Moore, Leanna A. Moore, Brooke A. Mounce, Shalise R. Musso, Jerry W. Narretta, Blake D. Newman, Madison G. Ney, Kelli A. Nichols, Emily E. Nodine, Holly J. Olsen, Caleb D. Parr, Brenna A. Perez, Linh M. Pham,

Also, Whitney N. Pierce, Amy E. Ponthieu, Raven R. Price, Victoria R. Pruitt, Amanda C. Quinn, Kyle Rausa, Rachel M. Reynolds, Jonathan P. Ricau, Brandon P. Ringe, Joel A. Roberts, Heather L. Roussel, Zachary A. Runge, Keifer M. Rushing, Ashley E. Salario, Amanda M. Sanches, Aimee K. Schexnayder, Cynthia L. Schupp, Laci M. Sherman, Rachael E. Shockley, Courtney Simon, Sarah A. Spangler, Shelly E. Spann, Kimberly A. Stanford, Alivia D. Stewart, Allison C. Stone, Patrick R. Stone, Gina M. Swader, Ashley E. Tarleton, Clare A. Taylor, Haley R. Taylor, Mary K. Taylor, Keri E. Thames, Katelyn A. Thomas, Katrina B. Thomas, Stevie L. Thompson, Kayla M. Townley, Megan N. Townley, Thai T. Tran, Caitlin C. Tucker, Danielle L. Valentine, Lauren B. Valentine, Franklin Vazquez-Negrette, Jason Vermaelen, Tracey A. Victorin, Katie C. Wade, Raigan A. Watkins, Kellie R. Watts, Tyler W. Watts, Chelsea N. Weaver, Stephanie L. Wellmeyer, Haleigh V. West, Georgia E. Wheelock, Angette A. White, Daphne E. White, Jordan C. Whitworth, Katelyn N. Williams, Kayley D. Williams, Nicholas D. Williams, Patrick A. Williams, Jasmine K. Wilson, Jarrett R. Womack, Lacey E. Wood, Brittany D. Young

     (Dean's List) Harold Abarca, Khadijah D. Adams, Kate C. Allen, Jeremy D. Armand, Joshua M. Aucoin, Nicole A. Babin, Christopher B. Bahm, Kristoffer A. Balentine, Lee N. Barker, Renetta L. Barnes, Richard P. Bennett, Katelyn M. Brian, Caitlin A. Bueche, Jerica L. Burge, Rivers C. Butler, Lunden R. Bynum, Cassie Carter, Morgan E. Chauvin, Madeline M. Chenevert, Lauren E. Collier, Devin C. Crockett, Katherine C. Currier, Corey A. Darvill, Amber L. Darville, Sheldon R. Davis, Alexandra L. Devall, Michael S. Diamond, Jhanae N. Dick, Sharon M. Dillard, Takeasha B. Drake, Elizabeth G. Ducote, Laura E. Duhon, Laura L. Dunlevy, Keyera L. Dyson, Megan D. Edwards, Natalie J. Farmer, Carneesha Z. Fields, Brody W. Fontenot, Chanie C. Frederic, Tara E. Freeze, Adrienne A. Frith, Shameca Gibson, Ryan J. Gonzales, Marina E. Gonzalez, Brian P. Goodson, Brandon S. Goyer, Alicia E. Hall, Bailey A. Haylock, Shelby A. Heltz, Blayr N. Hofmeester, Kierra L. Hollins, Matthew R. Holsten, Heidi Hopkins, Grayson C. Jackson, Brooke N. Jarreau, Winnfield P. Jeansonne, Cristina M. Kline,

Also, Michelle E. Kozan, Sarah E. Krul, Taylar J. Lane, Blake T. Lejeune, Cardesha M. Lewis, Jacqueline K. Lively, Crystal M. Manning, Diana C. Marcantel, Zakaris M. Martin, Lauren A. May, Rebecca A. McCoy, Si-Arah R. McCray, Jordan E. McGhee, Sydney M. McPherson, Jeremy J. Meyers, Deanna O. Mitchell, Lauren E. Mitchell, Anne E. Morgan, Brooke E. Musso, Giang L. Nguyen, Maitram H. Nguyen, Matthew D. Oatley, Cody B. Overstreet, James B. Patterson, Erin E. Pittman, Karleacia T. Pooler, Haven V. Pourciau, Sarah N. Powell, Caleb J. Puissegur, Ginger A. Robertson, Nicole D. Rossi, Heyam K. Saleh, Eric M. Schatzle, Kellen F. Schexnayder, Brianna L. Serio, Alexander V. Shortess, Jes'Ca K. Signater, Sarah P. Simpson, Megan I. Smith, Abyssinia Spruel, Justin S. Starnes, Charnell D. Tademy, Annemarie G. Tanner, Joshua P. Tassin, Miranda B. Tassin, Kelsey A. Taylor, Jennifer L. Terry, Chahara K. Thomas, Amanda G. Tracy, Lauren A. Upton, Taylor D. Varmall, Kelsey N. Walker, Ebony L. Wallace, Kathryn Weger, Tyler P. Westbrook, Shane M. Willis, Jessica L. Winfrey, Karli M. Worthy, Tomiko Q. Wright

     (Honor Roll) Dalila K. Addison, Alacia N. Arthur, Amber M. Babin, Supria K. Bains, Kylar S. Banks, Halie A. Belin, Kaley L. Berrigan, Kiara S. Beverly, Macy A. Bihm, Andrew J. Brouillette, Kayla D. Buchardt, Morgan E. Bueche, John Cale, Sekina L. Calhoun, Brandi N. Cedotal, Emily E. D'Arensbourg, Jamie I. Dearman, Anthony D. Degioia, Eric D. Dominic, Allen P. Ducote, John A. Durham, Lindsey N. East, Charez S. Edwards, Sydney F. Fife, Ta'Lacia A. Franklin, Lane A. Gabriel, Logan Glasper, Brianna F. Golden, Turner L. Gore, Ciera R. Green, Matthew J. Guillot, Haley F. Hardee, Julie A. Harris, Michael V. Harrison, Ryan A. Hayes, Jessica R. Herrington, Kayla D. Jackson, Raven Jackson, Helen C. Jewell, Shrija Karki, Marcus D. Kelly, Kathryn E. Kennedy, Paige K. Kennedy, Theodore Knatt Jr,

Also, Aubre E. Lindsay, Jeremy D. Lloyd, Elyssa C. Loewer, Sarah B. Lyons, Sarah E. Mackay, Claiborne C. Macknight, Giara D. Major, Maranda Marquez, Brittany L. Mays, Ryan S. McGriff, Kelsey C. McKenzie, Charles J. McLennan, Jackeline A. Mercado, Jeremey P. Miller, Tansha L. Moore, Laura A. Morris, Lauren M. Mumfrey, Trevor M. Munn, Catherine A. Newlin, Phuoc T. Nguyen, Thuthuy T. Nguyen, Harrison T. Rainwater, Kelly A. Robert, John A. Roberts, Victoria B. Ross, Hebah K. Saleh, Michael B. Scallan, Christine E. Schwartzenburg, Kaitlyn A. Scuderi, Porchia D. Smith, Jasmine A. Square, Joshua A. St.Cyr, Lauren E. Standeford, Michelle A. Stevenson, Emily C. Stockwell, Sharon R. Tohline, Taylor Tonguis, Logan R. Tully, Banessa Umana, Lauren C. Vaughn, Stephen D. Walczak, Andrew P. Wilder, Ashley N. Williams, Taylor I. Wilson, Grace E. Zaloudek

Greenwell Springs -- (President's List) Shelby L. Breckwoldt, Jessica H. Browne, Courtney D. Browning, Lana M. Courtney, Kaitlyn A. Courville, Jessica L. Creel, Sarah K. Elliott, Jacob A. Fryoux, Emily J. Goodroe, Kayleigh R. Jensen, Morgan O. Kennedy, Charles A. King, Jeremy M. Lafleur, Justin P. Lafleur, Rachel A. Lukinovich, Olivia M. Mancuso, Tyler C. Murry, Tan G. Nguyen, Stephen C. Oliphant, Christine M. Peairs, Vicki M. Roberts, Amelia G. Sands, Amber N. Shuttleworth, Justin J. Smiley, Kaylee M. Tassin, Jacob W. Venable, Kristin M. Womack

     (Dean's List) Allyson L. Belgard, John T. Bourgeois, Shelby J. Browning, Hollyn A. Capace, Morgan A. Dietrich, John L. Fryoux, Sarah K. Fryoux, Daniel K. Holmes, Victoria N. Mayo, Kelsey D. McAdams, Christine C. Miranda, Lauren A. Munley, Brittany W. Murphy, Stephen P. Smith, Anna M. Sommers, Brittany C. Starkey

     (Honor Roll) Jordan A. Brooks, Kelli D. Caraccioli, Alex M. Courtade, Lauren Dickerson, Jacques P. Dufour, Brett J. Duke, Emily A. Graham, Amy K. Holmes, Forrest T. King, Cameron M. Kirkendoll, Brandon K. Landry, Klaire E. Leblanc, Emily B. Maddie, Hailee R. Melancon, Rachel R. Terrell

Pride -- (President's List) Jordyn P. Barlow, Joanna M. Bouquet, Michelle M. Coleman, Alexis N. Flores, Zachary G. Gooden, Mary C. Hodges, Olivia H. Myers

     (Dean's List) Daniel C. Holloway, Madison R. Knapp

     (Honor Roll) Barrett D. Black, Kylee J. Dempsey, Cody D. Hotard, Harley M. Rome, Benjamin M. Todd

Zachary -- (President's List) Elise M. Beier, Rachel D. Byrd, Hailey E. Cothern, Lauren A. Courrege, Shelby L. Durbin, Robert S. Fleming, Kelli L. Fountain, Mollie G. Geren, Brandon G. Guidry, Jordan K. Haney, Taylor B. Hebert, Jamie L. Hewitt, Christi J. Hodge, Jamecia K. Jackson, Zachary G. Leggett, Abby E. Mann, Emily R. Mann, Katie L. McReynolds, Kirsten L. Mixon, Maria A. Neofotistos, Magon E. Oubre, Deanne C. Seamon, Joseph C. Smith, Darian K. Tarver, Emily G. Treloar, Grant E. Von Rosenberg, Kayla R. Waldrop, Morgan E. Williams

     (Dean's List) Matthew C. Banta, Benjamin L. Cedotal, Connor E. Chapman, Layla L. Clark, Brandon M. Delhom, William J. Fisher, Hannah A. Johnson, Kimberly N. Parsons, Mikelyn E. Ringe, Rhonda J. Spears, Jessica J. Sweet, Rachael A. Taylor, Kelsey N. Vince, Clint L. Waldrop, Sara E. Whitstine, Morgan E. Willcutt

     (Honor Roll) Brianna L. Ensminger, Donna J. Green, Connor M. Haynes, Dwayne R. Lawson, Jessica Parrish, Celeste Simpson, Russia L. Williams

EAST FELICIANA PARISH

Clinton -- (President's List) Thomas C. Anderson, Karlyn D. Aucoin, Ashley E. Hurst, Joseph L. Legrange, Rebecca Mayeux, Jamie A. McNabb, Misty Paxton, Angelle E. Roddy, Kimberly A. Rouchon

     (Dean's List) James H. Bond

     (Honor Roll) Sadaeian A. Sanders

Ethel -- (President's List) James Q. Austin, Michael S. Austin, Jonathan R. Blanton, Kaitlyn D. Weaver

     (Dean's List) Rachel A. Sevier, Brittany L. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Callie A. Kelly

Jackson -- (Dean's List) Ariel M. Bourgoyne

     (Honor Roll) Gasten A. Gabriel

Norwood -- (Dean's List) Caitlin P. Parnell

Slaughter -- (President's List) Brett P. Bankston, Kaitlin D. Brian, Mallory R. Carpenter, Alana L. Landry, Colby L. Lockwood

     (Dean's List) Krista L. Carbo, Britteny A. Rivero, Richard P. Sanders, Evan M. Thomas

Wilson -- (Dean's List) Kristen A. Carruth

EVANGELINE PARISH

Ville Platte -- (President's List) Meagan R. Miller

FRANKLIN PARISH

Winnsboro -- (President's List) Jacob V. Crawford, John T. Ulmer

     (Honor Roll) Rilyn K. Taylor

Wisner -- (President's List) Victoria K. Easterling

IBERIA PARISH

New Iberia -- (President's List) Danelle E. Blue, Shalicia A. Rochon

IBERVILLE PARISH

Maringouin -- (Honor Roll) Phillip A. Buriege, Lennard L. White

Plaquemine -- (President's List) Quintele M. Jackson, Breanne N. Joffrion, Kathleen T. Kirkland, Nicole M. Landry, Kaci L. Rodriguez

     (Dean's List) Tiffany L. Chauffe, Kenli R. Doss, Rachelle L. Dupont, Morgan D. Olivier, Justin D. Reulet, Aimee E. Troxclair

     (Honor Roll) Raven E. Dunlap, Kayla D. Young

Rosedale -- (Honor Roll) Kayci L. Anderson

Saint Gabriel -- (President's List) Anna C. Brost, Joshua C. Webb

     (Dean's List) Daniel J. Landry

Sunshine -- (President's List) Danielle J. Knatcal

White Castle -- (President's List) Tierstene A. Dandridge, Ashlyn G. Simmers

JEFFERSON PARISH

Barataria -- (Honor Roll) Brei-Linn M. Golchuk

Grand Isle -- (Dean's List) Ariel A. Terrebonne

Gretna -- (President's List) Michael J. Ballmann, Crystal C. Cobena, Amairielle L. Cordova, Maria Cortes, Aisha J. Dalton, Natalie R. Francipane, Rebecca L. Galivan, Alexis A. Montgomery, Nicole M. Navarre, Mindy L. Ray, Peter V. Russo

     (Dean's List) Jamie L. Ban, Donovan P. Carter, Trevor Case, Dawn N. Watson

     (Honor Roll) Sara E. Buisson, Taylor M. Giordano, Alejandro Pina, Nadia E. Turner

Harvey -- (President's List) Elizabeth A. Brown, Jamie M. Chauvin, Tiffany J. Ebersole, Raven M. Funches, Lauren E. Heuer, Maegan C. Humphrey, Justin R. Lejeune, Kelley M. Murphy, Elvia Nerval, Keirre Talbert, Brooke A. Whitmer

     (Dean's List) Brittani M. Leblanc, Katelynn Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Calah T. Bolden, Merisa A. Brouillette, Sarah M. Brown, Jay C. Driggers, Trejuan K. Johnson, Cerris C. Thomassie, Halie R. Wattigney, Rideia M. Wilson

Kenner -- (President's List) Megan H. Anciro, Jeffrey J. Balint, Jeremy J. Balint, Michael J. Barreca, Ashley R. Burghardt, Brandon M. Chapoton, Jared M. Dahmer, Allison E. Drake, Hayley E. Eckert, Julianne M. Ezell, Jacob A. Frabbiele, Stephanie G. Gardner, Amy K. Harrell, Matthew A. Jays, Eric S. Khodavandi, Campbell P. Kirn, Brandi L. Krause, Alyssa K. Lacour, Brittany M. Landauer, Gabrielle V. Lewis, Julian G. Metzger, Krista L. Mueller, Erica N. Murret, Christina M. Phillips, Cierra K. Robiskie, Victoria A. Santamaria, Marcus A. Soniat, Katherine E. Stagno, Ashley L. Trosclair, Melanie L. Young

     (Dean's List) Ashley A. Berger, Josh M. Berthelot, Andrew G. Bridge, Danielle M. Broadnex, Blake A. Duplantier, Paige M. Fricke, Nicole L. Gifford, Brandy M. Kilmer, Lindsey A. Kimball, Cody P. Lacoste, Naomi F. Leblanc, Lindsay J. Leiva, Amanda L. Meyer, Lydia Arlette Y. Nganongo, Chad J. Raziano, Isadora R. Stevens, Jane F. Troescher, Carley A. Ward

     (Honor Roll) Craig W. Blakesley, Yoomi Chae, Ashley A. Colar, Kelli M. Gatti, Daniella A. Hatheway, Lindsay K. Moore

Lafitte -- (President's List) Caitlin E. Wade

     (Dean's List) Brett M. Robeaux

     (Honor Roll) Chelsie S. Martinez

Marrero -- (President's List) Elliot A. Barcelona, Tyler J. Becker, Lindsey M. Begault, Bryant R. Carter, Miranda L. Coe, Gabrielle M. Deemer, Erin A. Fernandez, Misty D. Gaudin, Maria L. Goddard, Lindsey R. Gros, Reagan L. Hernandez, Kodi B. Killgore, Rayianca A. Massey, Brooke N. Nalesnik, Tiffany R. Olivier, Matthew S. Peluso, Bryan D. Poche', Krystin L. Robertson, Spencer R. Savoie, Bryce W. Schell, Taylor E. Tassin, Mykel B. Walls, Courtney M. Washington

     (Dean's List) Krista N. Achor, Jessica L. Aucoin, Kenneth J. Babin, Austin R. Banks, Dominique D. Barnes, Lauren E. Boudreaux, Jude A. Bourgeois, Macy A. Burke, Ruby Cornejo, Ashlin J. Hinojosa, Shantell M. Manuel, Jerita L. Mitchell, Britni E. Taylor, Ashley A. Theriot, Angelic N. Williams, Rachael L. Younger

     (Honor Roll) Matthew S. Baldwin-Wright, Devin C. Barras, Courtney D. Blanco, Jamie L. Brown, Shane Q. Cao, Taylor N. Parria, Olivia C. Percle, Katherine M. Socha, Lloyd G. Songy, Marcia L. Warner

Metairie -- (President's List) Adam B. Abraham, Michael L. Aleman, Ryan J. Alford, Jessica A. Aucoin, Patricia N. Barney, Mallory A. Bischoff, Elizabeth M. Bonnette, Arden M. Bordes, Blake E. Borgstede, Monique E. Briseno, Ashley S. Calamari, Jose R. Canales, Melanie A.Corass, Rachel A. Corass, Christina A. Dill, Edward Don-Jordon, Jason L. Dufrene, Lisa D. Earles, Heather K. Fox, Jarred M. Frey, Benjamin D. Gambino, Sofia A. Garcia-Morel, Brent A. Gruber, Jordan M. Imhoff, Christopher B. Jones, Kaitlyn E. Juneau, Emily M. Kearney, Caroline M. Lanusse, Brooke M. Licali, Emily M. Martinez, Jamie L. Mashburn, Allison M. Mule, Noel Netzhammer, Stephen J. Ordoyne, Elsa L. Paniagua, Ashleigh M. Puleo, Evelyn A. Saravia, Hila M. Savoie, Olivia K. Stauffer, Amy M. Stern, Bethany E. Thornton, Melanie L. Verdin, Yuhang Wang, Amanda P. Weidie, Lauren M. Weidie, Dustin S. Williams, Victoria A. Winkles, Kathryn C. Wright

     (Dean's List) Christian A. Bordelon, Cody L. Bordelon, Eric A. Donnelly Jr, Jordan C. Drew, Dennis C. Falgoust, Shannon M. James, Paige E. Mayeaux, Laura K. Mitchell, Allysen M. Mix, Joseph V. Morris, Scott P. Naccari, Ashleigh M. O'Donnell, Josh A. Pazos, Kristin E. Powell, Courtney M. Rowan, Jonathan J. Stowell

     (Honor Roll) Isabel M. Alber, Joshua D. Ansardi, Gabrielle A. Bodet, Marisa J. Carroll, Carly A. Ferguson, Rebecca A. Gaspard, Christian C. Gruber, Donald E. Harbison, Danielle E. Leblanc, Jarred P. Olavarrieta, Joseph M. Passafume, Alexis N. Quackenbush, Matthew J. Thomas, Haley A. Todd, Casey E. Weisler, Kori T. Williams, Darionne A. Zeringue

New Orleans -- (President's List) Sarah C. Cannon, Sarah L. Derenbecker, Erika E. Finn, Irene Y. Lalla, Kellie L. Lauricella, Christine M. Leonard, Melissa M. Louper, Rachael A. McNulty, Rebecca C. McNulty, Meaghan R. Neyrey, Lindsey E. Reeser, Megan L. Robles, John A. Silbernagel, Mychal L. Truxillo, Mallory L. Wollfarth

     (Dean's List) Christian D. Dirosa, Emily R. Freese, Savannah R. Hardee, Billy J. Hingle, Thomas J. Keown, Ashley E. Zimmermann

     (Honor Roll) Rebecca J. Ackermann, Daniel P. Cristina, Sean K. Payton, Amber L. Pearson, Lindsay P. Pellhum, Jessica L. Rauch, Noel E. Wilson

Westwego -- (President's List) Deaven A. Armand, Ryan G. Blache, David J. Bourgeois, Heather L. Breaux, Chelsea E. Finnorn-Nance, Alyssa A. Gisclair, Jenna R. Jackson, Jalesia B. Nelson, Jelessa M. Penn

     (Dean's List) Sara A. Taylor, Jessica L. Weaver

     (Honor Roll) Tara L. Elliser, Racheal E. Lagrue, Kayla M. Palmer

JEFFERSON DAVIS PARISH

Jennings -- (President's List) Addison R. Martinez, Katherine G. Wall

LA SALLE PARISH

Jena -- (President's List) Rachel D. Denton

LAFAYETTE PARISH

Carencro -- (Dean's List) Desiree D. Brown, Elizabeth L. Lown

Lafayette -- (President's List) Jordan C. Boone, Zantea J. Carpenter, Megan E. McCollum, Abbey G. Smith

     (Dean's List) Kennedy A. Lejeune, Seth T. Sebastian

     (Honor Roll) Madeleine G. Duhon

Milton -- (Dean's List) Jonathan T. Michel

Youngsville -- (President's List) Kimberly D. Muirhead

LAFOURCHE PARISH

Cut Off -- (President's List) Angele M. Thibodaux, Remi M. Vedros

     (Dean's List) Cole C. Galey, Keagan J. Polkey

     (Honor Roll) Braden A. Eymard, Ivy R. Gonzales, James B. Mayberry

Golden Meadow -- (President's List) Betsy R. Lafont

     (Dean's List) Tamara R. Doucet, Ryan R. Jalbert

Larose -- (President's List) Erin A. St. Pierre

     (Dean's List) Whitney M. Williams

Lockport -- (President's List) Cade A. Brown

Raceland -- (President's List) Brandon A. Bourg

     (Honor Roll) Brandi L. Larousse

Thibodaux -- (President's List) Sierra A. Ponvelle, Kaitlyn E. Townsend, Katherine E. Weimer

     (Honor Roll) Olivia M. McDonald

LIVINGSTON PARISH

Albany -- (President's List) Taylor A. Bankston, Ricky S. Barksdale, Kristen E. Bottolfs, Elizabeth D. Burton, Nicholas J. Campbell, Cullen F. Chaffin, Annie K. Foster, Madison B. Frederick, Alyssa N. Hoover, Mindy A. Lemm, Sarah M. Link, Rachael A. Portier, Amber T. Scheibengraber, Victoria M. Vaccaro, Tristen L. Wainwright, Gabriel W. Woods, Andrei Zidaru

     (Dean's List) Garrett D. Frazier, Kerrie H. Long, Doris J. Phillips, Joshua W. Prokop, Whitney L. Sessions

     (Honor Roll) Phillip R. Flynt, Christopher C. Martin, Kayli E. Payne, Megan L. Prestenbach, Ashley R. Terrell, Darell C. Thompson

Denham Springs -- (President's List) Kassidy A. Alise, Ghassan C. Alkadi, Ariel N. Allen, Hilary F. Aydell, Shane M. Bankston, Ryan N. Bernath, Jerri N. Biggs, Lauren J. Billingsley, Jesseca D. Bonvillain, Paige C. Bordenave, Rachel L. Brewer, Cody A. Brignac, Nathan Brignac, Kimberley M. Buchanan, Kimberly J. Buck, Charles E. Byrne, Joseph L. Cambre, Caleb A. Carter, Katie D. Castille, Kristen D. Chambers, Samantha P. Chavers, Ashley M. Collier, Laken R. Cook, Robbin L. Corkern, Brandy K. Couvillon, Jordan P. Cowart, Alanna Crotty, Krystal R. Davis, Peyton E. Dealminana, William R. Dew, Christopher R. Diez, Patrick A. Dolan, Crystal L. Dugais, Katelyn S. Dugas, Caitlyn J. Duncan, Tiffany A. Durocher, Chastity B. Dykes, Ashleigh E. Eaves, Samantha M. Falke, Brett A. Farlow, Erin E. Fennell, Rebecca L. Fitzhugh, David J. Fortner, Nicole Futch, Benjamin R. Genre, Kammy A. Gerkin, Stormi N. Gillespie, Lanie M. Guillory, Christopher N. Gwynn, Caleb A. Harrell, Aimee E. Harris, Kristen N. Heitzenrater, Lana K. Henry, Steven B. Hopkins, Jordan E. Hotard, Megan M. Hull, Courtney J. Hutchinson, Tara D. Hymel, Rachel J. Iavicola, Jennifer A. Jarreau,

Also, Jason P. Jarrell, Jessica N. Johnson, Michelle V. Jones, Jordyn E. Kabel, Morgan Kimbrell, Kevin G. Klingman, Ryan K. Lafleur, Linden E. Landreneau, Reanna L. Lanoux, Lauren E. Larson, Kelsey L. Lawson, Ashley C. Lee, Breanna N. Lee, Macy E. Levert, Veronica J. Loper, Amy N. Lynch, Layton C. Lynch, Kaitlin R. Ma, Kristin D. Ma, Kaci L. Maggio, Danielle L. Mallett, Lauren A. Mallett, Joseph A. Marbry, Hunter A. Marino, Amanda M. Martello, Darian R. Mashon, Cory A. Matthews, Nicolas Mazuera, Maria N. McMorris, Tyler B. Melancon, Catherine A. Messenger, Luke W. Millet, Tabitha A. Minor, Justin P. Montalbano, Brennan L. Morris, Brianne M. Morris, Jameson D. Neal, Christian H. Nethery, April J. Normand, Elisabeth N. Odom, Cameron D. Otts, Lindsey M. Oufnac, Kevin M. Paninski, Kyle S. Patterson, Colin R. Payne, Lindsay P. Penton, Kaylie H. Pinkerton, Frank R. Plaisance, Dillon C. Raborn, Steven A. Rasberry, Adrienne E. Renfrow, Ashlyn N. Richardson, Kaitlyn B. Richardson, Brandon P. Richoux, Chelsea N. Rickett, Sonya R. Robichaux, Reijuene T. Robinson, Cassidy D. Roddy, Nicole M. Rodemann, Katelin N. Rodgers, Micah R. Rollins,

Also, Megan E. Romaire, Ryan K. Rosenberg, Rustin E. Rosevear, Amanda B. Santangelo, Krista N. Schelter, Casey L. Schibler, Gari D. Sensat, Malayne A. Sharp, Casey E. Shelton, Devin Shewmake, Holly N. Sonnier, Charles H. Stanley, Mary M. Stoner, Felice M. Strange, Holly M. Streeter, Heather A. Strickler, Madison K. Stringer, Tanner J. Swain, Taylor A. Swain, Cathy R. Swarner, Stephanie D. Swindle, Allison P. Taylor, Elizabeth A. Taylor, Lynda B. Taylor, Heather E. Termini, Sophie D. Thames, Faith D. Tornabene, Lacy N. Tranchina, Tyler Troxclair, Casey N. Varnado, Lauren P. Varnedoe, Sharae R. Vicknair, Hayes J. Walker, Blaire N. Weatherford, Ashley N. Welch, James T. Wells, Jesse M. White, Katelyn P. Whittington, Breigh A. Williams, Courtney L. Williams, Britany M. Williard, Kayla D. Wilson, Kaycie N. Wolfanger, Monica L. Wright, Carrie L. Zeller

     (Dean's List) Sarah E. Alello, Joshua L. Alexander, Brooke E. Barrett, Shannon L. Bellard, Sierra Bobo, Preslee N. Breazeale, Garrett R. Brumfield, Lindsey L. Carter, Lauren M. Causey, Cody J. Cormier, John E. Crutchfield, Kayla M. Dantzler, Ashley R. DeLee, Blake R. Denicola, Joshua L. Deville, William C. Douglas, Alana J. Dubecky, Austin B. Ducote, Santana D. Duncan, Alexis R. Fairbanks, Drake M. Falcon, Forrest C. Friedman, Laura Gardner, Andrew L. Gaultier, Alexander R. Granier, Allison N. Graves, Courtney A. Gray, Aaron J. Guidry, Blake A. Guidry, Blake C. Haulbrook, Letitia Hester, Taylor D. Hodges, Spencer H. Hodgkin, Mikaela R. Ingalls, Olivia D. Jessup, Courtney A. Jones, John H. Jones, Curry L. Kinchen, Kayla D. Laird, Ashley D. Lauw, Lauren E. Leamer, Hunter P. Lejeune, West P. Lentz, Meredith A. Loyd,

Also, Rachael A. Loyd, Katherine E. Manemann, Preston C. Marks, Blaine R. McGowan, Kaylin E. McLin, Katelyn J. McMahan, Monica L. Melancon, Kurdeshia C. Meyers, Ashton M. Mock, Steven B. Moore, Ashley N. Nesom, Lindsay M. Pace, Brant H. Passman, Katie F. Patterson, Krysta P. Perrilloux, Robert Pirie, Kacy E. Ray, Sarah J. Reynolds, Brittain B. Rhodus, Cody R. Roddy, Deanna R. Rowan, Ashley V. Ruiz, Haley N. Ryland, Tiffany M. Schubert, Hannadi N. Scott, Brennon T. Severio, Michael A. Sistrunk, Dalene J. Smith, Raquel A. Smith, Michaelyn L. Thames, Caleb L. Tharp, Michelle L. Trammell, Jacob P. Ward, Erin E. Warner, Laurel E. Williams, Sara M. Williams, Stephen P. Williams, Sara N. Wilson, Destin M. Yonge, Aliyah S. Zeien

     (Honor Roll) Corey D. Ball, Jason G. Ballard, Ashley D. Bess, Storie B. Brekeen, Jaide A. Carroll, Sarah J. Christiansen, Amanda L. Clebert, Trenton M. Coyle, Aaron M. Crawford, Brannon T. Crochet, Elysha E. David, Kenyon R. Davis, Joshua D. Frierson, Grant W. Giles, Walter D. Hano, Christian A. Harris, Kip Hernandez, Kevin D. Hughes, Caroline M. Hurst, Travis E. Johnson, Kasra Khalili, Julianna E. King, Cody L. Landry, Taylor D. Lane, Jacob B. Lawson, Rolance K. Lejeune, Katherine L. Manno, Natalie E. Messenger, Tyler A. Milano, Matthew C. Pogue, Brynley A. Potgeter, Dantrayl R. Sanders, Cassie L. Shattuck, Katie A. Simmons, Reagan E. Smith, Cody R. Teetrick, Meghan N. Thorpe, Whitney R. Triplett, Destiny N. Vavasseur, Katie M. Walker, Adair F. Warren, Colby K. Waters, Rebekah E. White

French Settlement -- (President's List) Adam C. Broussard, Jennifer J. Hull, Clara E. N. Morales, Kayla R. Price, Cody A. Wilson

     (Dean's List) Baylie C. Kuhl, Duncan P. Martin, Melanie N. Neace

     (Honor Roll) Rae L. Major, Tyler J. Williams

Holden -- (President's List) Samantha N. Balfantz, Collin R. Beyer, Joshua T. Bishop, Corissa L. Blount, Andie C. Bush, Sarah K. Easley, Jenna D. Lineske, Latricia A. Manning, Kaitlyn J. Methvien, Ivy L. Pierson, Sara E. Stevens, Krystal R. Stratton, Anna E. Wilkins

     (Dean's List) Ryan A. Bankston, Randi M. Corbett, Jaime T. Graham, Cody M. Herron, Cassidy R. Robertson

     (Honor Roll) Nicole M. Eaton, Haley E. Fletcher, Amanda J. Schiro

Livingston -- (President's List) Micah A. Arledge, Laura T. Aucoin, Mindy L. Balfantz, Kristina A. Blount, Callie D. Bowlin, Kara M. Broussard, Layne M. Carter, Megan E. Dawkins, Jonathan C. Gordon, Shannon P. Guitreau, Christina M. Hardy, Jolynn Harris, Danielle M. Hebert, Kari E. Hebert, Nisha L. Hebert, Elizabeth D. Hutchinson, Alexandra M. Ingolia, Jade E. Jenkins, Jamie L. Knight, Kali R. Kogel, Madalynn E. Martin, Sara T. Martin, Bethany M. McMorris, Keri T. Milton, Michael K. Milton, Dillon J. Murphy, Brittnee P. Sibley, Kelsey L. Smith, Alexis J. Stovall, Tyler M. White, Megan B. Wilson, Jared M. Young

     (Dean's List) Landon N. DuBois, Zachary M. Edwards, Jessica J. Jones, Courtney A. May, Kara L. Mccoy, Kaitlyn R. Mccreary, Mallorie M. Mire, Renee' C. Picou, Courtenay H. Rogers, Alyssa M. Swain, Ashley N. Thacker, Brooke L. Trabeau, Megan N. Venturino, Erik A. Willie

     (Honor Roll) Elysabeth B. Archibald, Emily A. Holland, Shanna L. Jacobson, Jennifer L. Jones, Sierra E. Merritt

Maurepas -- (President's List) Blaire J. Austin, Alisha L. Bravata, Carli R. Fontenot, Lauren N. Hodges, Ashley N. Melancon, Jessica N. Penalber, Callie L. Rouyea, Meghan D. Schilling, Skylar R. Simoneaux

     (Dean's List) Justin P. Babin, Lyndie M. Hanna, Simone M. Odom, Corryn L. Richardson

     (Honor Roll) Jeanne M. Fos, Brandon E. Frost, Kayla M. Loupe, Melissa N. Marshall

Springfield -- (President's List) Elizabeth A. Arceneaux Kirkpatrick, Andrew L. Benton, Stephany A. Davidson, Sarah B. Drago, Mary M. Edwards, Desiree Y. Falgout, Mallory R. Gannon-Pagart, Savannah M. Klier, Leiah M. Roberts, Joshua A. Sarran, Latrika S. Smith, Michelle L. Stevenson, Benton T. Thames

     (Dean's List) Sarah G. Anderson, Regina R. Brown, Syndee Brown, Chelsea M. Culler, Heart D. Faust, Tearra S. George, Shiitania Headspeth, Eleanor C. Kamrath, James D. Lejeune, Kristen N. Roesler, Virginia M. Stevenson, Rob C. Winn

     (Honor Roll) Benjamin A. Allbright, Maia A. Delatte, Kaylee Y. Dimm, Cerissa D. Morse, Elizabeth A. O'Neal, Wade W. Wheat

Walker -- (President's List) Victoria G. Arledge, Dani V. Atkins, Maggie C. Beck, Hannah K. Bernard, Samuel K. Blocker, Kevin T. Bokun, Kimberly D. Bordelon, Corey M. Bostic, Rebecca T. Bridevaux, Katie R. Brignac, David R. Brown, Brennan M. Burrick, Emily J. Bushnell, Jessie N. Castle, Hunter J. Chaney, Chassidy K. Chustz, Tre' M. Comeaux, Danielle G. Coniglio, Paige L. Creel, Patience J. Daigle, Kaley C. Davis, Joshua T. Day, Rhaimey A. Floyd, Taylor D. Fontenot, Lauren M. Gibson, Rachel C. Gill, Ryann E. Green, Emily C. Guercio, Maximilian Hanet, Joey Hatcher, Kayla A. Hill, Jarod L. Hopper, Merranda A. Houghton, Nicole R. Hunt, Nicolette O. Lake, Thomas V. Law, Jimmy B. Leblanc, Matthew S. Lee, Warren H. Locke, Randi L. Major, Peyton A. Martin, Lacey R. Melancon, Cody M. Menard, Tori E. Pajares, Victoria L. Pettit, Khiem V. Phan, Joseph W. Powell, Gabriella J. Riley, Jeri Robertson, Lacy J. Sewell, Haleigh M. Sharp, Caitlin M. Stafford, Landon J. Stringer, Tyler J. Thibodeaux, Lori H. Thompson, Christian L. Voisin, Fallon F. Waguespack, Kelsie M. Watson, Savannah G. West, Jessica N. Williams, Matthew J. Winner, Sarah E. Winner

     (Dean's List) Randy Alphonso, Jenna B. Ard, Morgan J. Arthur, Christopher C. Bass, Haley E. Bolinger, Carl E. Bridges, Joseph A. Buchanan, Zachary H. Bushnell, Cody B. Byers, Regan M. Cascio, Preston W. Chaney, Chase B. Charrier, Christina M. Chevalier, Bryanna K. David, Jade M. Edens, Alexandria A. Gantt, Whitney J. Glascock, Adrianna N. Guillot, Timothy G. Henderson, Dylan R. Hirtzler, Leah N. Lafleur, Jenna L. Mcmorris, Brooke A. Ort, Shelby R. Phillips, Jordan K. Rountree, Samantha D. Sorrells, Jamilynn T. Stevens, Sydney R. Stewart, Lida J. Sullivan, Ross J. Tomko, Daniel Truxillo, Dakota S. Ullmann, Jeremy M. Watson, Ryan J. Watson

     (Honor Roll) Lucie J. Aligholizadeh, Mikayla R. Anderson, Terence P. Arthur, Kalynn M. Barnum, Kaitlyn E. Baumy, Michelle I. Blackburn, Brittany E. Caves, Colt T. Cutrer, Colin Dooley, Anthony C. Elliott, Elizabeth L. Goza, Brianne M. Guidroz, Rachel J. Hecht, Courtney A. Hutchinson, Corey P. Jackson, Melanie A. Lane, Kristopher R. Liptak, Shaun T. Lowe, Aimee N. Mayeux, Brooke L. Perkins, Ray A. Schroeder

Watson -- (President's List) Jonathan T. Bordelon, Paige R. Mitchell

(Dean's List) Kayla M. Grimes

MADISON PARISH

Tallulah -- (President's List) Sara E. Simms

MOREHOUSE PARISH

Bastrop -- (Dean's List) Mercedis J. Harris

NATCHITOCHES PARISH

Natchitoches -- (Dean's List) Amanda E. Rollins

ORLEANS PARISH

New Orleans -- (President's List) Majeda Abdul Jabbaar, Brittany D. Austin, Christina Blair, Justin A. Caprera, Stephen D. Cassingham, Leah Chaney, Bradley A. Davis, Jennifer L. Dobies, Maya R. Dyson, Stephen G. Forcier, Meghan R. Heitmeier, Margaret G. Hoerner, Anjelica B. Jackson, Katelyn K. Jegart, Kyle R. Keller, Jann M. Moecklin, Alexandria M. Morales, David W. Noble, Mollie M. Norton, Emily C. Peyton, Jamie T. Pierre, Iesha M. Roussell, Brennan M. Schexnaydre, Halie L. St. Clair, Marice Sutton, Jodilee O. Trapani, Whitney D. Tropez, Keiwine D. Warren

     (Dean's List) Elizabeth K. Allison, Stephen M. Baay, Kiara A. Belton, Rickia T. Bolden, Laura E. Brown, Dylan J. Cruz, Scott C. Eiswirth, Brandi K. Gibson, Amanda C. Hicks, Tina Nguyen, Donnisha B. Patterson, Jody C. Trapani, Kenny R. White, Joshane'e K. Williams

     (Honor Roll) Juliane M Betz, Colette M. Casso, Delwin Davis, Jack C. Farrar, Briana M. Firstley, Kelsey A. Frisch, Cristina A. Guillory, Christopher M. Hall, William W. Jackson, Joel T. Lockhart, Calvin A. Long, Darren F. Mcfield, Kate L. Pesquie, Brittnie N. Reed, Jennifer L. Reed, Casey J. Scalese, Kaelynn R. Smith, Raychell R. Smith, Real D. Washington, Justine M. Webster, Kayla S. Wilson

OUACHITA PARISH

Monroe -- (President's List) Joseph M. Edwards, Shanna C. Lee

West Monroe -- (President's List) Marissa L. Munn

     (Honor Roll) Rhonda S. Strickland

PLAQUEMINES PARISH

Belle Chasse -- (President's List) John D. Atkins, Patrick R. Becnel, Catherine L. Becnel, Katie R. Becnel, James M. Dumas, Chelsea D. Ingraham, Miranda A. Picou, Justin A. Ziegler, Jamie A. Zuvich

     (Dean's List) Rebecca J. Appelt, Jeanne M. Conrad, Gavin L. Culpepper, Aaron P. Desselle, Emily M. Hartzog, Brenna R. Kennair, Taylor A. Lebourgeois, Leslie M. Lonadier

     (Honor Roll) Carli M. Babin, Kenyatta J. Barthelemy, Millenique M. Brown, Kaley C. Jones, Adam M. Migliore, Jarred A. Ott, Brandon P. Surrency

Braithwaite -- (Honor Roll) Caroline A. Hall

Buras -- (Dean's List) Courtney R. Mertz

POINTE COUPEE PARISH

Fordoche -- (President's List) Braylon P. Gros, Lindsey M. Hendricks

     (Dean's List) Kaitlin E. Cox

Glynn -- (President's List) Jacob C. Goldberg

Lakeland -- (President's List) Kevin M. Lejeune

     (Honor Roll) Cody T. Lejeune

Livonia -- (Dean's List) Kaitlyn E. Campbell, Shelby E. Kirkland

     (Honor Roll) Macie D. Chenevert

Morganza -- (President's List) Markisha M. Harris

New Roads -- (President's List) Heather A. Crabtree, Joerell A. Jones, Dana N. Kindy, Aricka D. Lee, John L. Vaccaro

     (Dean's List) Blair D. Thompson

     (Honor Roll) Alexis M. Chustz

Oscar -- (President's List) Torie L. Ortis, Meghan G. Russell

RAPIDES PARISH

Alexandria -- (Dean's List) Toby L. Briggs, Christine E. Jones

Deville -- (President's List) Sarah E. Gauthier

Pineville -- (President's List) Allison N. Harrison

RICHLAND PARISH

Rayville -- (President's List) Miriam M. Shoemaker

SAINT BERNARD PARISH

Chalmette -- (President's List) Amanda L. Freeman, Jene' M. Gioe, Jordan E. Hartney, Shane D. Tournier, Lacey M. Volion

     (Dean's List) Steven M. Hontiveros

     (Honor Roll) Logan E. Chaplain, Erica A. Estopinal

Meraux -- (Dean's List) Adriana M. Beltram

Saint Bernard -- (President's List) Jacques A. Alfonso, Jace K. Atkinson

     (Honor Roll) Rhiannon G. Locatto

Violet -- (President's List) Johnquel M. Jones

     (Dean's List) Alexander M. Mcconnell

     (Honor Roll) Elizabeth R. Rydzewski

SAINT CHARLES PARISH

Ama -- (President's List) Britnee M. Blandin, Laura B. Theall

     (Dean's List) Lindsay A. Sassin

     (Honor Roll) John L. Dolese

Boutte -- (Dean's List) Kaitlyn T. Lauman

Des Allemands -- (President's List) Bodie C. Dufrene, Le'Shell A. Hamilton, Kate D. Induni, Blake A. Lorio, Amanda A. Matherne

     (Dean's List) Kimberly L. Baudoin, Ja' Vaunn J. Brown

Destrehan -- (President's List) Denise P. Acosta, Justin B. Acosta, Emily A. Bergeron, Hannah M. Bodin, Kayla M. Brady, Katherine M. Brand, Anthony R. Dibenedetto, Caitlin E. Dupuy, Michelle A. Haydel, Nicole E. Haydel, Jaci R. Jamieson, Emily K. Julian, Sharie A. Mahler, Julia A. Marchese, Evan N. Mire, Jenna T. Mire, Shannon E. Nagele, Katie M. Pareti, Melissa A. Raley, Brooke A. Robichaux, Abby M. Robicheaux, Emily M. Robicheaux, Kayla C. Rochelle, Renee A. Walsh, Hailee A. Weber

     (Dean's List) Jessica L. Albanese, Dominique T. Brogle, Andrew D. Duplantis, Jessica A. Fetty, Kevin M. Johnson, Jennifer L. Julian, Pei Shan Li, Blaine K. Wagner

     (Honor Roll) Zachary M. Bergeron, Ashleigh M. Broussard, Lauren E. Fuller, Holly M. Goloforo, Nicholas P. Rizzo, Louis L. Ugalde, Amber L. Wallace

Hahnville -- (President's List) Erin T. Francis, Maya M. Gauthier, Jason L. Nyblom

     (Dean's List) Shawna M. Lombardi, Payton T. Zeringue

     (Honor Roll) Megan S. Bernard, Danielle M. Nicholas

Luling -- (President's List) Alexis N. Agnelly, Marissa C. Aucoin, Arianna M. Bastian, Rebecca M. Brown, Logan A. Cancienne, Seth J. Champagne, Lydia M. Chiasson, Mason A. Dauphin, Claire E. Dufrene, Isaac Esquivel, Eric P. Evers, Erin N. Hargis, Jessica M. Hartman, Adam J. Landry, Kayla A. Landry, Amanda M. Lopiparo, Heather G. Mills, Keronida S. Myles, Taylor R. Petit, Tanya M. Self, Leighton M. Webre

     (Dean's List) Ariel C. Becnel, Katelyn E. Cancienne, Rebecca A. Orr, Austin G. Pecot, Andrew S. Perret

     (Honor Roll) Nicole M. Brawley, Katherine A. Brown, Riana M. Karger, Anne-Marie Laque, Kaeli N. Orr, Jordan A. Reid

Norco -- (President's List) Shelby C. Breaux, Mandy E. Dallimore, Meghan R. Johnson, Kami A. Lucia

     (Honor Roll) Jeremiah R. Carriere, Jared Q. Mcnabb

Paradis -- (President's List) Chase M. Matherne

Saint Rose -- (President's List) Heather M. Croissant, Taraina A. Hamilton, Jaliyah J. Holly, Emily N. Jimison, Meghan L. Johnson

     (Dean's List) Rebecca R. Lincecum, Abigail E. Rostetter

     (Honor Roll) Alvin J. Buckley

SAINT HELENA PARISH

Greensburg -- (President's List) Helen R. Carter, Whitney N. Curry, Samantha E. Dubois, Raymond G. Fredrickson, Brooklee R. Hurst, Angela Wright

     (Dean's List) Patrice L. Gilmore, Jacob O. Moore

     (Honor Roll) Breonna D. Brumfield, Kayla E. Burnett, Quanika J. Forman, Tiffany M. Luper

Pine Grove -- (Dean's List) Brennan J. Simmons

SAINT JAMES PARISH

Gramercy -- (President's List) Jennie C. Bailey, Kaitlyn N. Bourgeois, Mary-Lynn C. Detillier, Taylor L. Marchetta, Whitney E. Martin, Brooke E. Rome, Jess A. Roussel, Taylor M. Waguespack, Kristen M. Whitlow

     (Dean's List) Lexi A. Musso

Hester -- (Dean's List) Kristen R. Roussel

     (Honor Roll) Derek J. Leboeuf

Lutcher -- (President's List) Emily E. Becnel, Kristine M. Brouwer, Derrick J. Faucheux, Paul A. Faucheux, Clarissa E. Guidry, Kayln M. Martin, Kennedy E. Matherne

     (Dean's List) Jared P. Trosclair

     (Honor Roll) Curtis J. Blank, Hannah J. Guidry, Thomas D. Waguespack

Paulina -- (President's List) Maci N. Boe, Heidi T. Martin, Holly M. Martin, Joey McCreary, Brandy M. Scharwath

     (Dean's List) Blaine H. Daigle, Michelle E. Duhe, Nicole M. Martin

     (Honor Roll) Anthony R. Gary, Dale A. Martin, Jordan G. Millet

Saint James -- (President's List) Chanreyelle J. Jetson

     (Dean's List) Alex J. Sotile

     (Honor Roll) Frank A. Sotile

Vacherie -- (President's List) Abbey D. Falgoust, Kasia M. Harry, Crystal D. Simon, Kalyn M. Simon

     (Dean's List) Njaya S. Bethancourt, Alacia N. Trench

     (Honor Roll) Rasheda R. Batiste, Briana R. Boudoin

SAINT LANDRY PARISH

Eunice -- (Dean's List) Autumn L. Brown

Opelousas -- (President's List) Samantha C. Irving

     (Honor Roll) Ariel C. Gradnigo

Sunset -- (Honor Roll) Brookais C. Milton

SAINT MARTIN PARISH

Breaux Bridge -- (Honor Roll) Cydney R. Moreau

Saint Martinville -- (President's List) Timothy J. Brown

SAINT MARY PARISH

Berwick -- (President's List) Caleb M. Porter

Charenton -- (Honor Roll) Shakendra M. Larry

Franklin -- (Dean's List) Renika D. Johnson

Morgan City -- (President's List) Emily A. Lancon, Kaitlyn M. Percle

     (Dean's List) Nia J. Stewart

     (Honor Roll) Adeyemi R. Wheeler

Patterson -- (President's List) Hailey E. Wilkinson

     (Dean's List) Raymond Jones

SAINT TAMMANY PARISH

Abita Springs -- (President's List) Lacy B. Anthony, Christy R. Arthur, Dana M. Arthur, Jennifer R. Bailey, Leah C. Baumgartner, Jasmine A. Beard, Simmie D. Brickhouse, Joseph C. Celino, Morgan T. Deynoodt, Candace E. Geers, Meghan E. Henry, Jenna L. Hildebrand, Laura-Marie Hubert, Brandi L. Kenworthey, Preston E. Knight, Christina L. Mcraney, Delia E. Perez, Matthew J. Puneky, Jordan M. Reuter, Jennifer C. Saba, Gillian L. Serpas, Queen L. Sheppard, Quinta L. Sheppard, Donna R. Shepperson, Stephanie L. Smith, Zachary G. Smith, Robyn E. Sykes

     (Dean's List) Micah G. Dutruch, Benjamin J. Kirk, Richard S. Letulle, Brianna E. Loyd, Brittany A. Portera, Michael G. Rhodes

     (Honor Roll) Alyssa A. Echevarria, Lauren E. Fortenberry, Matthew W. George, Taylor A. Grace, Stephanie M. Lange, Victoria B. Prather, Nicholas C. Salvetti, Whitney Schaus

Bush -- (President's List) Sarah E. Balli, Brandon C. Duplantis, Thomas D. Hassell, Paige K. Hickman, Christina E. Huther, Megan L. Jenkins, Alexis A. Larocca, Blake H. Pounds, Amanda K. Reeve

     (Dean's List) Paige C. Arabie, Julian A. Candilora, Jeremiah S. Eisenhardt, William L. Leto, David A. Rocky

     (Honor Roll) Sean P. Bartle, Derron S. Cockayne, Abbey M. Gaspard, Canyon K. Janneck, Jessica N. Long, Joseph H. Rider, Laura J. Siben, Haley M. Verdun, Jeffery S. Vezain Jr, Charity E. Williams

Covington -- (President's List) Brandon D. Adkins, Micah V. Agresta, Marissa N. Akeroyd, Peter B. Albares, Ashley B. Alker, Brittany L. Alker, Therese M. Baldo, Sarah E. Bankston, Kristen M. Barfield, Kaitlin M. Bateman, Bradley M. Bellanger, Jacob S. Black, Bobijo R. Bode, Brooke E. Bonura, Juliette C. Bourgeois, Stacey N. Bracey, Brice J. Brylski, Aimee E. Burlett, Sera C. Canik, Justin M. Cannon, Thomas R. Carter, Benjamin P. Cato, Nicole E. Cloen, Darcie A. Conner, Shakyra J. Cooper, Lauren M. Crespo, Matthew S. Cucullu, Luis A. Dacosta, Heidi R. Diggs, Chelsea A. Dillon, Peyton E. Doyle, Jeffrey E. Drivon, James A. Druhet, Lauren A. Dumas, Charles G. Fahrenholtz, Abby E. Folse, Joseph M. Foto, Janelle M. Frank, Seth A. Friend, Hannah M. Furlan, Natalie E. Gill, Angela L. Glaze, Joseph C. Graves, Jessica M. Greer, Micah J. Hamner, Karley M. Hanzo, Lauren P. Hayes, Adam C. Hellmers, Ashley E. Herman,

Also, Nicholas M. Heyd, Kayla L. Hoover, Charles W. Humphries, Tina M. Hyatt, Rhegan K. Jackson-Ramsey, Katherine D. Jenkins, Robin L. Jones, Jessie K. Jourdan, Emily C. King, Trista E. Kramer, Jordan T. Lacaze, Kendall E. Lala, Maghan E. Lala, Gabrielle A. Lester-Lubrano, Lawrence K. Ludwigsen, Gavin J. Maestri, Lynsey M. Manley, Kevin P. Martino, Maribeth R. Matte, Jason C. McNeill, Kevin C. McNeill, Meghan E. Mcinnis, Madelene E. Meier, Allison T. Meith, Grant M. Menard, Taylor A. Menard, Kaitlyn M. Morales, Kristine N. Morris, Angie M. Moyer, Lauren E. Naquin, Lauren E. Naquin, Keaton A. Northington, Allison L. Ostendorf, Sarah C. Pavur, Rachel L. Pearce, Alexis D. Pellegrin, Robert A. Perez, Paige E. Putnam, Joshua V. Rainwater, Jessica C. Rauch, Renee J. Rauch, Jordan E. Relayson, Gabrielle O. Riccobono,

Also, Beverly K. Richard, Amanda M. Rickerson, Andrew G. Ricketts, Stuart I. Ridgel, Brandi M. Roberts, Juleah A. Roberts, Kelly S. Roberts, Nicholas J. Roby, Lindsey K. Rose, Erin D. Sabathe, Kelli M. Sarver, Shelley G. Schmalz, William B. Sebastian, Andrea I. Sharp, Kimberly P. Shaw, Reid P. Shorter, Harvey F. Shows, Nicole C. Simer, Aaron W. Sims, Kathryn L. Snitzer, Holly M. Stewart, Marley Q. Stuart, Kelsey L. Stump, Stephen C. Tassin, Alexis R. Taylor, Ashley M. Taylor, Meagan L. Taylor, Danielle M. Tenorio, Lauren M. Thomas, Heather C. Tisdale, Holly A. Toups, Tyler J. Tourelle, Joshua D. Vasalech, Alyssa M. Vicari, Gabriel X. Vorleto, Ena Walker, James R. Welch, Meredith G. Welch, Joseph F. Williams, Caitlyn R. Williams, Dustin M. Williams, Kristal A. Williams, Shonteka R. Williams, Kathryn J. Wittkamp

     (Dean's List) Carly J. Allison, Jarett J. Aucoin, Benjamin C. Authement, Nicholas A. Authement, Eric J. Banks, Kylee M. Barnes, Charlene E. Barrett, Kathlyn E. Behrens, Terelle R. Bibbins, Amanda J. Bissel, Beaux A. Brylski, Stephen T. Calvert, Matthew D. Campagne, Whitney E. Cancienne, Stacey M. Cannizaro, Janee' N. Cassagne, Kayleigh M. Chiasson, Courtney E. Conrad, Rebecca M. Danigole, Alexa L. DeNicola, Ruby A. Dearing, Andrew M. Deluca, Ryan C. Dupont, Crystina M. Elison, Christopher L. Embry, Glenda C. Ernest, Ashlee N. Fairburn, Kaycee A. Fambro, Kate E. Fussell, Jade A. Grantham, Claire L. Heyd, Kristine M. Hooter, Scott A. Hunt, Kalob B. Irizarry, Amber M. Kass, Michelle L. Kendall, Adam M. Krail,

Also, Tanya A. Kramer, Andy-Kam x. Lam, Julia L. Lauck, Caitlin C. Mabee, Dominic C. Marasco, Allison R. McLain, Taylor H. Micas, Taylor A. Morales, Megan A. Moran, Mark G. Mornay, Roger J. Nelson, Jeffrey P. Pearce, Claire M. Plaisance, Carrie S. Randolph, Jona K. Roan, Jaimee L. Rome, Scott P. Roy, Max J. Scheinuk, Patrick A. Schwaner, Delia J. Sitnik, Michael J. Sponholz, Andrew M. Stewart, Michael W. Tanner, Ann L. Taylor, Christian C. Thompson, Benjamin K. Vollentine, Ashley N. Walther, Hannah M. Williams, Chelsea E. Woods, Jennifer M. Wozniak, Alexander M. Zorrilla

     (Honor Roll) Jenna L. Baker, Jane C. Bose, Magdalene M. Buck, Aryn M. Bunch, Timothy D. Carambat, Jacob T. Cherry, William J. Deben, Jordan G. Demers, Mckenzie L. Desandro, Alyssa A. Dominguez, Stephanie E. Ellzey, Mariah M. Frazier, Robert D. Garrett, Michael J. Garrido, Jonathan M. Hernandez, Alexander P. Jochum, Celeste A. Johnson, Kyle C. Knight, Juyeon Lee, Garrett M. Loupe, Nicholas P. Moran, Brandon C. Najolia, Erica L. Reine, Vincent Riccobono, Rebecca E. Richard, Stephanie N. Santos, Helen L. Schenck, Megan M. Schneider, Summer R. Schurb, Katherine O. Sekul, Benjamin N. Stroble, Michelle J. Taylor, Paul E. Vaccaro, Alivia J. Vicari, Tyler S. Williams

Folsom -- (President's List) Darian K. Bourgeois, Mary A. Caire, Addie L. Clouatre, Kristen L. Crawford, Justin M. Dardenne, Mason S. Daull, Emily R. Gagliano, Shelby R. Henssler, Taylor G. Hotop, Dakota L. King, Adam J. Liuzza, Sarah E. Montelepre, Erica M. Silva, Kathryn N. Theriot, Stephanie J. Thomas, Hope M. Wallis, Raylin M. Willie

     (Dean's List) Gretchen E. Barnes, Claire E. Draper, Britny L. Fauntleroy, Katie McQueen, Ryan S. Miller, Emily R. Richardson, Brittany F. Taylor

     (Honor Roll) Molly M. Bordelon, Andre A. Cousin, Karen K. Jarrell,

Lacombe -- (President's List) Caleb D. Borelly, Evan D. Davies, Jared W. Duckworth, Sarah E. Guillot, Anquinell D. Jones, Kaitlyn R. L'Hoste, Xiomara G. Martin, Eric J. Pohlmann, Nicholas R. Primm, Eduardo A. Ricks, Andrew W. Sumrall, Ryan M. Woods

     (Dean's List) Ryan T. Allen, Dustin D. Andanar, Amelia E. Benfatti, Bennet A. Blanchard, Steven C. Chehardy, Jonathan D. Koeppel, Laurie B. McCoy, Hershel G. Shoats

     (Honor Roll) Sean L. Craft, Sam Deloach, Lynne M. Lundsgaard, Amanda N. Triay, Darneika M. Williams

Madisonville -- (President's List) Grant N. Awa, Amy R. Bruno, Haley E. Byrd, Gabriela A. Carter, Brittany L. Crochet, Sarah M. Devillier, Savannah S. Diano, Elizabeth N. Dore, Gabrielle M. Dubroc, Jacob S. Durman, Natalie K. Edgerton, Amber C. Gagliano, Luka J. Garma, Chris A. Halaris, Benjamin C. Harris, Shelby L. Haws, Jessica D. Jacoby, Kristin C. Karr, David L. Koppenol, Kacie G. Krulisky, Jacob R. Lanning, Brian Lark, Blaize M. Lednicky, Amanda C. Martinez, Lisa R. Nimelstein, Andria L. Ohler, Joseph S. Petkovich, Sabrina M. Wolf

     (Dean's List) James C. Bertucci, Monica L. Burns, Kaley A. Campeaux, Ally E. Carter, Jamie L. Chauppette, Casandra M. Conner, Melanie E. Hogan, Holly K. Hoover, Rachel C. Mendoza, Kellie A. Nelson, Michael B. Ockman, Heidi A. Pitre, Naomi M. Rodger, Hannah R. Selser, Lisa M. Stanga

     (Honor Roll) Jasmine J. Arias, Hillary M. Eyster, Gino A. Gioe, Chelsie L. Graham, Samantha T. Gross, Angel A. Hernandez, Gabrielle M. Jones, Teresa S. Kirshner, Matthew S. Martin, Sasha K. Martin, Bryan J. Picou, Emily A. Soileau, Rachel A. Stern

Mandeville -- (President's List) Shannon O. Albert, Rachel E. Alford, Matthew T. Altland, Kasandra M. Anderson, Katherine S. Anderson, Victoria Y. Anderson, Simon T. Andersson, Albert A. Aucoin, James E. Baggs, Deyana H. Bard, Quinn L. Barney, Sean M. Barron, Lindsay A. Barrosse, Lindsay N. Bennett, Ashley M. Billiot, Peter E. Boraks, Lauren M. Brooks, Hannah K. Brown, Manda S. Brown, Emma K. Bunnell, Charles T. Burkenstock, Joshua C. Cain, Brandi R. Callais, Darren J. Cardinale, Katie A. Carpenter, Holly E. Cefalu, Brittany C. Chaisson, Justin D. Church, Alexandra E. Collier, Nicole M. Cousins, Cortney A. Cowans, Aaryn M. Crews, Nicholas P. Curry, Matthew P. Dallmann, Rachel N. Davis, Aimee S. Devalcourt, Barbara Diaz Colon, Kristen R. Dodd, Mariah A. Dolese, Marian Dribus, Alissa K. Durr, Ashley C. Dyer, Kaila L. Dyer, Chris A. Epperson, Erik R. Erler, Megan E. Ferrando, Abi G. Feske, Jyl F. Feske,

Also, Taylor K. Fonseca, Emily C. Forfer, Robert B. Frady, Lisa E. Frey, Raymond W. Frohwerk, Madelyn R. Galdamez, Olivia L. Gallego, Emily A. Gaspard, Katherine A. Gorman, Jacquelyn L. Green, Jessica Gros, Rita C. Guthrie, James T. Halford, Tara A. Hallenborg Bremond, Lonnie P. Hawkins, Jennifer J. Hines, Brigette A. Hogue, Abigail H. Hooper, Holly M. Hudson, Kelsey A. Humble, Christina M. James, Jonathan G. Jee, Courtney M. Jones, Hayes A. Jones, Jerry W. Kattawar, George M. Kirkman, James A. Kotter, Evan M. Labat, Michael R. Lachney, Denis M. Lafargue, Katina J. Lagamba, Katherine M. Langley, Cody J. Larroquette, Michelle E. Leblanc, Meagan L. Leboutillier, Robert J. Lepere, Cody J. Love, Carter P. Macfarland, Ian S. Mackenzie, Molly K. Mackenzie, Tabetha R. Majesty, Lindsey N. Maniscalco, Julianna M. Maricelli, Kyle C. Matthias, Jacob G. McClure, Brittany F. Mehle,

Also, Brooke M. Mehle, Robert T. Memleb, Lauren E. Michelet, Allison J. Milam, Paulina B. Murphy, Joseph G. Naquin, Taylor E. Nox, Robert J. Oddo, Sharon A. Ourso, Gabriella H. Pastore, Corey L. Payne, Rachel N. Peak, Robert D. Pecarrere, Joshua E. Pincu, Aline V. Ponthieux, Todd J. Primo, Stacy Raymond, Kathlene A. Richardson, Brett T. Rooks, Emily A. Rooney, Michael Q. Rowan, Courtney A. Ruli, Shelby L. Scharfenstein, Kathryn L. Shoultz, Kelsey M. Shreve, Gabrielle J. Sicard, Megan N. Simon, Victoria N. Smith, Jason M. Soto, Bridget N. Stanton, Kyle J. Stevens, Justin E. Sticker, William A. Stoner, Ashleigh A. Stroemple, Skye S. Sullivan, Megan A. Sutcliffe, Kenny B. Tang, Sarah M. Taravella, Emily E. Traina, Jacqueline N. Tran, Joshua M. Turner, Ashlyn E. Ulmer, Shauntel K. Vallelungo, Ryan A. Vermilyea, Grace L. Wager, Megan L. Wager, Bonnie S. Ware, Jeremy C. Waters, Clayton M. Williamson, Christopher J. Zaben

     (Dean's List) Daniella Addestri, Samantha M. Anderson, Katelyn R. Arceneaux, Gabrielle Bastion, Jackie Bovia, Danielle M. Bower, Taston B. Brookshire, Rebecca D. Clifton, Aunjenee L. Coner, Taylor E. Cooper, Thomas J. Dericks, Rudolph T. Detiege, Claudia C. Downing, Seth R. Dugar, Jennifer M. Ernst, Erika A. Ferrando, Meagan E. Fontana, Ali E. Fredericks, Alexis B. Gajan, Aaron T. Gross, Casey L. Guillory, Janet E. Gurry, Sarah E. Haddock, Michelle E. Hahn, Mary C. Hickman, Kimberly J. Hopkins, Brittany Hunt, Chasity S. Jones, Katelyn A. Jones, Rachel N. Kellis, Kevin C. Kraus, Devon A. Kravet, William A. Lebouef, Jeffrey E. Magner, Brooke A. Matherne, Addeline E. McKee, Brooke A. Morin, Gregory H. Motichek, Katie E. Naquin, Katherine A. Newell, Matthew R. O'Malley, Sarah B. Ostarly, Branna Owens, Logan M. Peterson, Gabrielle E. Ponthieux, Mary C. Ray, Christina Read, Ross G. Rieger, Timothy J. Rochelle, Mary K. Simmons, Annie L. Simon, Kiersten M. Smith, Courtney L. Springmann, Cody A. Stafford, Allison T. Steed, Alexandra L. Stoic-Fienberg, Rachel C. Studley, Anna K. Tannehill, David J. Tiziani, Cara N. Tunstall, Michael L. Vinsanau, Amy L. Weaver, Robin Matthew R. Williams, Amanda A. Wingrove

     (Honor Roll) William J. Alfred, Thomas A. Babin, Sarah K. Barbier, Meredith L. Bateman, April N. Baxter, Erica R. Beloso, Laura V. Blue, Ross A. Burkenstock, Angelle N. Burt, Troy D. Caillouet, Jolie R. Chabert, Wyatt J. Chafin, Zachary W. Chandler, Katy A. Clayton, Abigail B. Cottrell, Jason J. Dazzo, Jason W. Greenleaf, Elizabeth A. Haile, Amanda E. Himel, Ashley A. Huet, Denise A. Hurstell, Breanne Ives, Paolo G. Jimenez, Gregory L. Jones, Krislyn M. Lafitteau, Emily J. Laprime, Emily A. Lockhart, Hayley E. Logan, Aaron M. Manguno, Lauren L. Martinsen, Megan E. Mattei, Claire A. Mauroner, Jennifer D. Memleb, James R. Michel, Kayla J. Pagel, Caroline V. Patrickis, Maria B. Pizzati, Kathryn Prieto, Megan M. Riviere, Alyssa J. Robert, Christopher T. Roberts, Meghan E. Rooney, Sierra M. Rowe, Mary E. Sexton, James S. Soule, Mallory N. Springer, Keith D. Stevens, Dallas A. Swan, Daniel T. Twardzik, Hannah M. Waldron, Erica M. Weiss, Mathilde L. Wood, Michelle R. Zahn

Pearl River -- (President's List) Tyler J. Brent, Melissa M. Cantrell, Sadako H. Davis, Kaitlyn B. Fickle, Rebecca O. Fife, Ector R. Gutierrez Carranza, Paul R. Hasperue, Hannah C. Jones, Sara E. Jones, Blair T. Moray, Drew M. Newberry, Hillary E. Nunez, Bailey D. Phillips, Grace E. Scott, Jordan R. Showalter, Tracey M. Smith, Jamie L. Stanton, Emily A. Stephan, Leah G. Suarez, Gabrielle P. Williams, Caitlin M. Zaffuto, Ashley M. Zeringue

     (Dean's List) Christina J. Buxton, Hannah S. Clayton, Janell C. Cutrer, Andro T. Cutura, Cameron H. Dean, Matthew L. Flores, Paul R. Flores, Whitney N. Harris, Jenna D. Lizana, Lauren A. Owens, Samantha A. Stephan

     (Honor Roll) Jessica K. Brand, Kaycie L. Creel, Rachel N. Harper, William A. Howell, Meghan J. McDaniel, Mason P. Owens, Kyle R. Smith, Cory N. Soileau, Angelle M. Zeringue

Saint Benedict -- (Dean's List) Jessica A. Falanga

Slidell -- (President's List) Brooke E. Adams, Kimberly M. Alfred, Courtney L. Amison, Molly M. Amison, Emily N. Araki, Brittany N. Bankston, Edgar G. Barrilleaux, Jason P. Barrois, Tayler A. Bastian, Anthony R. Benasco, Thomas E. Benasco, Victoria L. Bergeron, Jessica L. Berry, Megan M. Bonck, Nicole M. Bordlee, Case D. Born, Shelby A. Bowman, Leah A. Branaman, Megan R. Brathberry, Mary B. Brescher, Mckay G. Brooks, Margaret A. Callen, Katelyn E. Carson, Courtney L. Cavignac, Fernanda S. Chagas, Kristy H. Chase, Beau Clanton, William A. Clark, Matthew C. Conaway, Meghan E. Conaway, Peter G. Cook, Alan J. Cox, Mary M. Cusimano, Kaliff P. Daire, Lindsay M. Dalton, Hannah G. Debram, Alyson K. Delhom, Emily M. Dequay, Jean-Luc H. Desselle, Chad E. Douglas, Lauren E. Drake, Victoria A. Dupre, Chas L. Elmer, Kayla B. Elston, Misty R. Emmons, Maggie K. English, Sophia C. Epling, Emily M. Favre, Evan A. Fiore, Miranda J. Fleig, Rachel E. Ford, Sarah J. Ford, Emily L. Freese,

Also, Taylor N. Frisard, Steven S. Gaines, Stephen M. Garrett, Allyson M. Gaspard, Noelle M. Gingrow, Victoria R. Gough, Rebekah L. Grommon, James J. Guillot, Amy M. Guillot, Michelle C. Guillot, Cynthia M. Guthrie, Amelia N. Haag, Jodi A. Hamberger, Brandon E. Head, Kaitlin E. Henby, Victoria S. Hirstius, Arianna M. Hodge, Joseph H. Hoffmann, Taylor M. Jayroe, Alexandria C. Jones, Pamela E. Jugan, Cheryl C. Kaufmann, Kaila B. Kelley, Dwight R. Kiefer, Jennifer M. Kimball, Katee N. Klein, Matthew R. Krumm, Kaylee M. Labella, Chad M. Lahman, Emma C. Larmann, Daniel R. Lawrence, Laurie M. Leake, Miranda L. Lewis, William C. Locke, Amber L. Lyons,Tyler J. Maidlow, Kaitlin E. Marshall, Gianna M. Mattacchione Jensen, Courtney M. Mellies, Jessica L. Meyer, Lani R. Miller, Lindsey H. Morris, Jacob W. Myers, Stephanie M. Napolitano, Sierra N. Neff, Devin L. Neill, Chelsea V. Nesbitt, Sara M. Newman, Payton L. Nisby, Erin R. Oteri, Alex L. Patrick, Jacob D. Penton, Breanne J. Rainey,

Also, Timothy T.Reling, Emily M. Remel, Joshua A. Renaud, Paul Y. Rivera, Sarah E. Roberson, Andrea N. Robinson, Amanda C. Roby, Brandon C. Rosenberry, Jordan C. Salles, Maria P. Santana, Craig T. Schayot, Michelle E. Scherer, Brit E. Schneider, Carley M. Short, Monica L. Sicomo, Adam J. Smith, Daniel S. Smith, Nicole K. Smith, Hayden J. Songy, Lori A. Speakman, Amy N. Stokes, Branden C. Summers, Emily R. Thomas, Chase H. Tomlin, Brooke E. Trabona, Amanda P. Truglio, April A. Valore, Mason S. Varnado, Sharon M. Veazey, Tyler M. Wagner, Kasey J. Wahl, Roxanne M. Warrelmann, Eric A. Warren, Amy E. Watson, Dianne K. Yingst, Ryan R. Zellner

     (Dean's List) William T. Bartlett, Daniel J. Benasco, Leslie J. Blanchard, Matthew S. Bolgiano, Joshua J. Bono, Raymond T. Cantelmo, Katelyn N. Creith, Haley N. Cutrer, Lauren A. Depascual, Leighton T. Dunham, Layken T. Dunn, Hannah M. Ford, Glenn France, Noel F. Frisard, Leslie A. Gaillot, Katie M. Goedtel, Lexie C. Grush, Tyler J. Hall, Averi K. Harris, Ryan A. Harrison, Sarah Hean, Chardonnay C. Houlette, Erin P. Johnston, Grace M. Jovanovic, Sean C. Kennel, Nicholas C. Ledet, Rachel L. Meade, Adam J. Mitchell, Annelise M. Nevarez, Mallory E. Patorno, Julie M. Perry, Kris A. Prinz, Amy E. Purvis, Crystal V. Reese, Marissa A. Roberts, Rose M. Rogers, Sara L. Rogers, Brittany L. Roig, Taylor M. Rubach, Cheston T. Schayot, Kayla M. Scurich, Danielle A. Sellers, Gabriella M. Smith, Karli R. Smith, Devin R. Spence, Mitchell L. Spicuzza, Jacob A. Stagray, Tyrielle A. Ward, Briana N. Williams, Emily A. Wright, Oliver E. Young-Hernandez

     (Honor Roll) Shawn T. Abney, Caitlin G. Bates, Sarah W. Betancourt, Stephen J. Breaux, Jasmine R. Brown, Sean M. Bruhn, Briana C. Burkett, Holland T. Bussell, Joshua C. Chambers, Taylor N. Chapman, Brittny L. Costella, Cody G. Coulon, Rachel S. Davis, Brandie L. Dimarco, Katelyn S. Dours, Skylar A. Erickson, Gena S. Falgout, Savanna E. Faught, Quinn A. Fiore, Kayla M. Fiser, Claudia A. Frederic, Siobhan P. Friel, Kara J. Gautier, Robyn L. Hale, Cody D. Hanken, Brittany W. Herron, Alex C. Holden, Michael L. James, Alexa K. Johnson, Meagan A. Kincade, Melissa A. Krider, Kacey N. Leon, Bailey J. Luna, Colin R. Mathison, Kathleen E. McCann, Scott S. Moran, Ashlee E. Moring, Breeanna M. Morris, Kaitlyn A. Murphy, Su Ying Ni, Frank K. Oakes, Serina R. Pierson, Daron A. Populist, Monica K. Price, Madeline L. Root, Shelby M. Savoy, Joshua J. Snell, Travis D. Sorensen, Dagan M. Spalt, Brendan N. Sundrud, Mariah R. Thomas, Arthur L. Traylor, David R. Turner, Emily E. Uhl, Kristie H. Veron, Matthew W. Wallace, Alexa E. Ward, Kasi L. Wood, Dana E. Yingst

Sun -- (President's List) Harry R. Morter, Devin N. Shaw

ST JOHN THE BAPTIST PARISH

Edgard -- (Honor Roll) Nicala J. Edwards

Garyville -- (Dean's List) Taylor J. Duhe

     (Honor Roll) Ayanna E. Hall

LaPlace -- (President's List) Brittany M. Andry, Jenna L. Barcelona, Aylin Barrera, Jennifer M. Broussard, Candace L. Caminita, Ashley M. Ceaser, Ashley M. Chester, Louis J. Cusimano, Elizabeth N. Diamond, Sierra N. Ducote, Chandler M. Duhe', Trey M. Esponge, Tara A. Forsythe, Connie J. Freese, Courtnay D. Griffith, Alyssa G. Heckathorn, Terriance A. Henderson, Alexandra E. Hitt, Jessica M. Holland, Matthew L. Hoover, Chelsea A. Jacques, Spring L. Jones, Tiffany C. Juneau, Meredith A. Keating, Kaila C. Klibert, Kailee M. Landry, Lauren M. Laurent, Chelsea R. Loupe, Matthew J. Migliore, Catherine E. Monica, Bradley B. Odom, Angelle M. Pellerin, Amber L. Remondet, Katelyn M. Rodrigue, Lauren E. Snowdy, Diana Stovall, Amon K. Straughter, Anthony S. Taormina, Emilie L. Torres, Ashley E. Turner, Erin C. Wolf, Nicholas Woodroof

     (Dean's List) Danielle T. Brignac, Madalynn E. Buisson, Darilyn A. Daigs, Diamond M. Edwards, Amanda N. Fortner, Lindsey C. Giammerse, Curtis Harris, Maribel V. Herrera, Gionne K. Hollingsworth, Jaclyn S. Hotard, Lloyd J. Johnson, Amber M. Johnson, Kaylie M. Krebs, Maurie E. Laiche, Andrew S. Massa, Amanda M. Penn, Edward L. Polk, Sammi L. Reid, Katie E. Reine, Tyron A. Tatum, Marissa A. Templet

     (Honor Roll) Mason T. Accardo, Victoria Arzu, Natalie R. Babineaux, Jessie L. Badon, Hailey Beck, Kristin A. Firmin, Steven K. Green, Jennifer L. Harris, Kaitlyn M. Johnson, Stephen D. Ledbetter, Kalin A. Levatino, Chloe M. Madere, Taylor L. Reed, Whitney L. Rizzuto, Madeline E. Ruiz, Sheree W. Schexnaydre, Katie L. Snyder, Ariel A. Warren, Cassie I. Wilson

Reserve -- (President's List) Mohammad Z. Ahmad, Kellie E. Brady, Krista N. Donnelly, Chelsea A. Duhe, Ty'Real S. Johnson, Lindsey E. Keller, Scott P. Keller, Kaitlyn A. Millet, Brooke M. Ortiz, Trey B. Perrin

     (Dean's List) Julie M. Entremont, Heidi M. Garcich, Courtney J. Keller, Brittany J. Payne

     (Honor Roll) Elizabeth B. Herring, Tate M. Scioneaux

TANGIPAHOA PARISH

Amite -- (President's List) April D. Assavedo, Janet K. Billings, Alexander A. Broussard, Bonnie B. Broussard, Emily U. Coker, Tiyaneka T. Cook, Tanya L. Crowe, Courtney L. Daunis, Molly E. Flynn, Rosemary E. Flynn, Chelsea J. Hughes, Paige L. Imbraguglio, William Langston, Whitney J. Lester, Joshua Luneau, Shelby J. Magee, Megan L. Ourso, Destiny A. Ponder, Lacey S. Robbins, Devan M. Rodriguez, Daniel I. Simmons, Nicole L. St. Martin, Jace D. Stevens, Kristina E. Temple, Shenika Turner, Kyle B. Volkmann

     (Dean's List) Heather R. Bottolfs, Jacob S. Campo, Heather A. Courtney, Brennen M. Edwards, Samantha B. Edwards, Jordan B. Giron, Kyle P. Granat, Kayla B. Kelsey, Jeongjin Kim, Rebekah L. Linder, Brittany M. McClendon, Julia M. Mccurdy, Drew D. Misita, Roy C. Misita, Marina N. Rodriguez, Christina M. Smith, Kasun C. Vernon, Jordan D. Wilkinson

     (Honor Roll) Taylor C. Addison, Jasmine I. Ballard, Ashton M. Bellott, Jacob V. Currier, Tenisha N. Dalton, Brent H. Davis, Sierra S. Hart, Courtney Ricard, Samantha D. Rushing, Peggy L. Schwander, Brianaca T. Warren

Fluker -- (Dean's List) Hannah E. Neal

Hammond -- (President's List) Sanjeet Acharya, Melissa E. Adcock, Regan M. Adcock, Diwas Adhikari, Sarju Adhikari, Awovi N. Adu, Amanda L. Alessi, Emily B. Allen, Madison E. Allen, Myra A. Allen, Sarah M. Amacker, Lidia Apostol, Alyssa M. Arceneaux, Zachary M. Arnett, Emily K. Arnone, Santosh Aryal, Shalav Awale, Suraj K. Ayer, Deborah Ayme, Brienne M. Baldwin, Hailey N. Baldwin, Garrett L. Barbay, Stephen C. Barnes, Sarah E. Basile, Aashish Basnet, Abhay Basnet, Jeevan Basnet, Vivek Basnet, Gabrielle N. Becnel, Jacob K. Bellairs, Zachary P. Bellavia, Antonnio C. Benton, Sushantika R. Bhandari, Pragya Bhattarai, Bibidh Bista, Jennifer N. Blackwell, Ethan R. Blouin, Taman L. Bonin, Nikos J. Boulahanis, Eamon S. Bradley, Erin E. Brady, Grady K. Brame, Annelise M. Brancato, Crystal M. Bridgewater, Derrick C. Brown, Kellie L. Bruhl, Victoria Bruno, Tani J. Budde, Dipanjali Budhathoki, Brandon P. Buras, Danielle M. Buras, Lauren M. Bursavich, Lydia E. Caballero, Shelby N. Cali,

Also, Joseph S. Cannatella, Adriana M. Castillo, Courtney Catanese, Salvador J. Cepriano, Caddie L. Chaffin, James Chancey, Malik A. Chaney, Smeetkumar M. Chaniara, Sylvia K. Charchut, Kasi J. Chenier, Shawn M. Choleva, Justin P. Cifreo, Jennifer M. Clesi, George R. Cockerton, Andreina I. Colina, Kaitlyn E. Corkern, Jordan J. Cormier, Seth A. Courtney, Andrew J. Cowan, Kristin A. Cupit, Marissa E. Cyrus, Pravin Dahal, Devin M. Dauzat, Victoria L. Davidson, Allyson R. Davis, Haley O. Davis, Jamie D. Dawson, Chelsea L. De Gruy, Hailey R. Delaune, Rose F. Depaula, Dinesh Devkota, Sudarshan Dhakal, Anjil Dhamala, Miriam F. Distefano, Amber Donewar, Jayme L. Downs, Lindsey M. Dreyfus, Shelby L. Driscoll, Hannah L. Drude, Taylor M. Drude, Jonathan D. Duhon, Justin P. Dupont, Chase O. Dupre, Brittany A. Dykes, Jordan D. Ernst, Craig S. Escarra, Elizabeth A. Etzkin, Kaitlin N. Farkas, Lance Felps, Kimberly L. Foster, Courtney M. Frederick, Caitlynn R. Freeman, Kevin L. Freeman, Lauren T. Gaudin, Bibek Gautam, Dale J. Gautreaux Jr, Gina Gendusa, Elena S. George, Anup Ghimire, Saugat Ghimire, Tsion H. Girmay, Stephanie A. Glatting, Vincent J. Glorioso, Anna J. Gomez,

Also, Crystal A. Gonzalez, Anna F. Goodson, Victoria B. Gore, Amber C. Graber, Kathryn L. Green, Leesa D. Green, Justin C. Gregory, Dev Gurung, Prakash Hamal, Skylar S. Hanson, Lance R. Hardman, April D. Harper, Rebecca E. Hausknecht, Brenan J. Haynes, Kayla M. Hebert, Seth M. Hebert, Kara M. Heck, Nathan J. Heck, Matthew P. Hein, Marla A. Heintze, Erika M. Hemphill, Robert L. Henry Jr, Danielle S. Hernandez, Caleb G. Holloway, Kati L. Holt, Mark R. Holt, Jordan E. Hood, Victoria L. Hoover, Samantha K. Howe, Pamela Hubbard, Clara K. Hudson, Kelseigh M. Hughes, Logan S. Ingram, Olena S. Ivanovska, Taela L. Ivey, Joshua D. Jackson, Kimberly M. Jasper, Nishant Jha, Kalah M. Jockisch, Sydney M. Joffray, Will'Nesha S. Johnson, Kelsie L. Jones, Matthew R. Jordan, Robin L. Joshi, Margaux M. Kaltenbacher, Elizabeth M. Kamm, Alexandra S. Kapota, Utsab J. Karkee, Suyogya Karki, Uddeep Karki, Erica L. Kastner, Thomas P. Kennedy, Megan E. Kerber, Jennifer B. Kerne,

Also, Januka Khanal, Mahesh Khanal, Nitish Khanal, Saket Khatiwada, Corinne P. Kirkland, Shiloh N. Kline, Ciara B. Kraft, Courtney L. Kuchler, Nisha Lama, Melissa D. Landry, Alexis P. Laplante, Amber M. Lasher, Chelsea L. Laurent, Amy L. Le, Brandon J. Leblanc, Shaniqua D. Lewis, Kelsea D. Locicero, Charles C. Long, Samantha M. Lopez, Hannah E. Louviere, Ashley L. Love, Emily L. Lutz, Xingbo Ma, Sunita Magar, Nibha Manandhar, Kayli M. Manning, Kellen L. Manor, Jeffery Martin, Lacey A. Martin, Blake J. Matherne, Hope M. Matthews, Aaron D. Matzke, Travis D. McAdams, Amanda S. McDaniel, Abby L. McGee, Jenna N. McHugh, Valerie I. Melara, Madeline C. Meyers, Max A. Mickey, Alexis N. Mike, Anthony J. Miller, Austin J. Miller, Jessica N. Miller, Tracy S. Miller, Amanda B. Miner, Courtney L. Mitchell, Brittany Mohamed, Chad R. Montgomery, Katie C. Moore, Hannah R. Myers, Nicholas F. Nelson, Roshan K. Nepal, Andrea L. Nershi, Katie M. Noonan, Paul Obermann,

Also, Baleigh C. Olah, Rio B. Olend, Chibueze I. Onyeagusi, Jensen A. Ortego, Sajan Pandit, Prashanta R. Panta, Sweta M. Patel, Suraj Pathak, Katie L. Patton, Casey E. Peacock, Anastasiia V. Ped, Kourtney D. Penn, Savannah B. Perrin, Brittney K. Peterson, Jolie G. Picou, Catherine M. Pier, Moise Pirosca, Matthew P. Pittari, Valerie R. Ponseti, Ranjan Poudel, Pratyush C. Pradhanang, Lucas R. Quebedeaux, Patrick C. Quin, Emily A. Randon, Liza L. Rawls, Kalan A. Recatto, Victoria A. Reggio, Umesh Regmi, Jessica M. Reid, Mikaylia D. Rideaux, Melissa A. Riggio, Israel S. Ripley, Brianne F. Roberts, Deanna G. Robertson, Rebecca L. Robicheaux, Caitlin E. Robinson, Cassandra M. Robinson, Stephen J. Rocquin, Lauren E. Rodriguez, Lauren M. Rose, Ainsley T. Ross, Claire M. Salinas, Angelina M. Sasso, Bailey A. Schillage, Jenny I. Schliegelmeyer, Rebecca L. Schnadelbach, Laken N. Sciortino, Gabrielle L. Sessum, Sunil Shahi, Kelly Shakya, Yugesh Shakya, Binit Sharma Poudel, Rajeeb Sharma, Danielle V. Shearer, Pasang L. Sherpa, Sahara Shivakoti, Bijay Shrestha, Rahul Shrestha, Soni Shrestha, Sulav Shrestha, Trenton L. Sibley, Sakshyam Silwal, Priyanka Singh, Alina Sitaula, Dewaynika C. Smith, Gabrielle E. Smith, Jacob R. Smith,

Also, Thomas A. Smith, Walter E. Smith, Ezekiel Sonnier, Rachell A. Sons, Emily M. St. Andre, Emily Steadham, Corrie M. Stroud, Avin Sunuwar, Jenny C. Taing, Mary D. Takewell, Tsering D. Tamang, Jasmine M. Taylor, Ryan M. Taylor, Deanna M. Teal, Puja Thapa, Shankar Raj Thapaliya, Brittany L. Thomas, Tiffany A. Thomas, Denzel J. Thompson, Jacob L. Thompson, Breanna M. Threeton, Abit Tiwari, Uddhab Tiwari, Erica T. Tom, Kaitlin N. Tortorich, Lacie L. Tramonte, Paige R. Tredinich, Claire A. Triay, Sarah E. Trinh, Heather M. Vallaire, Joyce Vargas, George E. Veals, Kayren V. Vicknair, Andrea R. Villarreal, Autleigh R. Vineyard, Karen M. Waguespack, Leigh N. Waring, Tinitra T. Washington, Cody W. Watts, Melissa A. Weber, Stephanie D. Wells, Rita M. West, Philipp Westermann, Jessica N. Wheat, Julia L. White, Kirby C. White, Kristin A. White, Tara B. White, Evian J. Williams, Julian B. Williams, Paris A. Williams, Samantha R. Williams, Alyssa M. Ybarra, Hannah E. Zander, Carmen A. Zuniga

     (Dean's List) Lexie C. Abreu, Michelle L. Achord, Kristen M. Ahrend, Sierra N. Albin, Blen G. Alemayehu, Chelsea D. Alexander, John J. Andrews, Jennifer N. Babcock, Binaya Bajgain, Dylan Z. Bermes, Kelly A. Bernard, Kiran Bhatta, Carley Binner, Chad L. Boihem, Deborah E. Burch, Jeremy R. Campbell, Cote C. Cason, Amanda J. Clendening, Daphne E. Collins, Baptiste Courtachon, Justin P. Craigie, Caitlyn N. Culbreath, Brandon C. Daniels, Robyn A. Davis, Hannah D. Dean, Cuiyi Deng, Natalie M. Desselle, Emily M. Devillier, Joel M. Doney, Kimberly A. Ebarb, Emily A. Egan, Orry A. Eldridge, Tommy R. Elliott, Joel B. Epperson, Samikiya L. Evans, Brett O. Falgoust, Amanda H. Frere, Bridget E. Gary, Jeffrey B. Gindro, Ashley N. Gregoire, Gregory L. Griffith, Victoria Guarino, Hope L. Hanaway, Dustin M. Harris, Keonte K. Herrera, Binh A. Ho, Taylor P. Holmes, Tessa N. Hooks, Amber S. Ingram, Pankaj Vikram Jairu, Davante' N. Jenkins-Gethers, Nykela C. Johnson, Adam P. Kendrick, Linsey S. Kinchen, Jonathan R. Kirkland, Amanda R. Kozey, Edward A. Laird, Ujjwol Lamichhane, Tyler A. Lange, Adrina F. Lavern, Katie A. Lirette, Christian A. Loving,

Also, Constanta Lungu, Elizabeth I. Ma, Megan E. Macmenamin, Lauren T. Malik, Saurav Malla, Heather E. Martin, Chelsea A. Mayor, Clara A. McClatchy, James D. McGuire, Mallory A. Milton, Stephanie N. Morales, Charles W. Morgan, Abigail L. Morrow, Bach V. Nguyen, Paulene N. Nguyen, Aapri Nichols, Onochie C. Ochie, Erica P. Oufnac, Marie A. Parrill, Dev M. Patel, Terangi Phifer, Brijesh Pradhananga, Brittany K. Puma, Rabin Pun, Jalire M. Reaux, Zachary P. Reed, William B. Richard, Jeremy D. Rodriguez, Santiago Rodriguez, Taylor R. Romero, Emily K. Sabolyk, Katie E. Sattler, Robin M. Schimmel, William G. Schmidt, Ana R. Selva, Samantha A. Serpas, Kundan Sharma, Sneha Sharma, Ruben Shrestha, Zachary D. Slough, Wade E. Smith, Jenniffer M. Smith, Kyle J. Smith, Andrew R. Starns, Codie D. Sullivan, Adita Tamang, Aastha Thapa, Ankit Thapa, Stacy L. Theriot, Brittney N. Tschoepe, Cetera X. Tuesno, Brittany L. Verberne, Courtney M. Vicknair, Kennetha D. Watson, Taylor S. Watson, Joshua S. Williams, Kathryn A. Williams, Shaquell T. Windley, Andrew W. Wolfe, Schuyler P. Young, Aaron A. Zell

     (Honor Roll) Julie A. Aceituno, Sushovit Adhikari, Traci A. Akin, Lashae T. Ard, Sakeenah Ashiru, Rosalinda Augello, Jeffrey R. Bacon, Brady R. Bass, Harris R. Beall, Christian J. Bellows, Christian M. Bouligny, Hailey N. Boutwell, Paul G. Breen, Auriell Celestine, NaYoung Choi, Javen M. Coleman, Shannon M. Crochet, Blake E. Crofford, Ceciley D. Crowley, Kyle R. Decareaux, Alexis L. Drude, Britney R. Duke, Lauren A. Duncan, Jordan L. Elsbury, Natalie M. Etzkin, Nicolle E. Fischer, Nichole M. Frazer, Peter N. Frimpong, Brittany I. Galatas, Kaylee D. George, Haley E. Gordon, Matthew D. Gore, Tarika Gyawali, Caitlin Y. Hampton, Shanicia T. Harris, Candyce Jackson, Lynsey A. Jeffers, Allyson N. Jenkins, Brijesh Pradhananga, Timothy Y. Johns, Constance S. Johnson, Nicholas R. Johnson, Quentin R. Johnson, Allison L. Joiner, Nicholas M. Killebrew, Kristen K. Knapp, Kenneth L. Kropog,

Also, Michael L. Lamarca, Stephen P. Lancaster, Elizabeth G. Letard, Shelby R. Lowder, Christopher J. Malott, Eva D. Mareno, Tyrika Martin, Alejandro Martinez Arrieta, Ashley L. Marullo, Brennen J. McAndrew, Kody G. McGregor, Blair A. McKee, Ian C. Mense, Ronald S. Michele, Billy R. Minnifield, Kaleb D. Muse, Edward C. O'Bryant, Joshua J. Ormand, Patrick D. Pace, Ross A. Pellichino, Rachel E. Peres, Aaron E. Pfeil, John G. Pipes, Suyash Rijal, Tiffany M. Rudesill, Valentina Rusakova, Swastika Sharma, Sajen Shrestha, Denise Sovek, Nicholas J. Stevens, Rhiannon M. Tallo, Steven M. Terrio, Binay Thapa, Shane M. Thomas, Shantell M. Thomas, Ryan D. Thompson, Rebecca M. Wagner, Lee M. Watts

Husser -- (Honor Roll) Sarah J. Calabresi, Eric C. Chapman

Independence -- (President's List) Hannah A. Anzalone, Justin B. Archote, Kalie F. Beckers, Heather H. Conn, Catherine L. Costa, Casey M. Domiano, Vaughn J. Ferrara, Alexander J. Jones, Nydoria Jones, Trent J. Lott, Misty B. Mandella, Brittany P. Morgan, Stormi Reid, Matthew D. Stevens, Katie L. Stewart, Jennie C. Stilley, Catherine C. Thomas, Whitney L. Viola, Sarah M. Watts, Van E. Ziebarth

    (Dean's List) Michaela N. Carter, Shantel N. Garner, Laken N. Lee, Cameron P. Loria, Bryce J. Meilleur, Ashley N. Poche, Alexis N. Sterling, Ashley A. Terry, Courtney E. Viola, Ian P. Wolf, Jonah J. Zieske

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas O. Bihm, Mark J. Cox, Darryl B. Miles, Joe R. Phetsomphou, Anthony M. Stire, Elizabeth R. Venable, Zachary T. Whitehead

Kentwood -- (President's List) Eli P. Allen, Joanna T. Booty, Ashley D. Cohn, Emily L. Dykes, Cierra J. Mcdaniel, Emily E. Mcnabb, Jacob L. Miller, Michelle M. Pereda, Chance M. Phillips, Stewart H. Phillips, Dakota S. Shaffett, Chasity R. Thompson, Stephanie M. Travis, Caitlyn M. Van Cleave, Bradley D. Watson, Blaine G. Williams, Breonne G. Williams

     (Dean's List) Alycia M. Berry, Whitley B. Bridges, Kelsey Bryant, Bobby D. Earl, Montique S. Lee, Austin M. McDaniel, Reagon K. McNabb, Leonel Moreno Gonzalez, Alana M. Travis

     (Honor Roll) Logan M. Bales, Jennifer Costas, Karen J. Lee, Haley B. McCullough, Keller M. Payne, Hannah R. Simeon, Jeff W. Simmons, Emily V. Varnado, Deandre K. Walker

Loranger -- (President's List) Sharon F. Adams, Cody D. Addison, Wallace B. Bahm, Justin W. Bankston, Taylor S. Boudreaux, Krystal A. Breaux, Anthony J. Burkett, Teresa C. Burkett, Richard J. Burnside, Brennan R. Catalano, Hannah M. Depew, Kristin E. Duhe, Jennifer M. Goetz, Christopher A. Graham, Madyson R. Grimes, Anthony D. Haase, Jeremy P. Haase, Amanda P. Lewis, Caitlyn R. Mosher, Ashley R. Nelson, Travis M. Overmier, Dylan J. Perniciaro, Hulon J. Reid, Valerie G. Saba, Brandy L. Spencer, Lillian C. Stevens, Jocelyn D. Willie, Collin C. Wright

     (Dean's List) Tyler W. Armstrong, Molly M. Chester, Devani A. Crayton, Carmen B. Davila-Trusso, Cole M. Dubret, Angelena R. Fairburn, Dakota J. Jenkins, Amanda L. Johnson, Elizabeth A. O'Neil, Kodi T. Ordoyne

     (Honor Roll) Katelyn P. Clements, Marisa L. Coppock, Demario M. Gross, Catherine A. Millet, Joshua A. Moss, Erica N. Straughan, Shayna R. Tycer, Molly E. Willis, Jacob S. Yarborough

Natalbany -- (President's List) Lindory E. Dyson, Amy L. Ferrara

     (Dean's List) Blake A. Davidge, Ashley L. Harrison

Ponchatoula -- (President's List) Gabrielle A. Acosta, Faith M. Allen, Maria A. Alphonso, Jason Anderson, Sandra A. Anderson, Kailey A. Aveton, Ashby J. Baird, Savanna M. Balado, Sara B. Bardwell, Brandi L. Bastian, Jamie L. Belvin, Mariah L. Benson, William T. Benson, Ashleigh B. Bergeron, Brett E. Bienvenu, Brittany L. Bordelon, Chase L. Bordelon, David J. Bougere, George J. Brand, Brooke E. Cabler, Sydney K. Cali, Derek M. Cambre, Brennan T. Carney, Amber L. Carollo, Mallory L. Clark, Troy M. Connolly, Alexandra L. Cooper, Gregory M. Crovetto, Shanna M. DeMarco, Katherine C. DePhillips, Jennifer L. Deblanc, Sarah R. Desselles, Daniel M. Doescher, Michelle A. Doescher, Jeffrey M. Douglas, Donna M. Doussa, Taylor G. Ducote, Rian Earnest, Chelsea L. Ezell, Shawn J. Farmer, Nicole A. Faucheux, Joshua B. Fink, Desirae M. Flanagan, Pascal Fynaut, Kim V. Gatlin, Robert D. Gauthreaux, Corissa A. Gioia, Kalyn E. Goetz, Chasity R. Gomez, Bailey T. Hall, Samantha L. Hall, Lacey D. Harper, Brody J. Hay, Cierra M. Heckmann, Mary K. Higgins, Kayla J. Hoover, Kortiny F. Howell, William A. Jobe, Dillon S. Joiner, Shelbie E. Jones, Zachary J. Jones, Leanne E. Keen, Kari A. Kennedy, Julia M. Kesterson, Caleb K. Kinchen, Jonathan W. Kinchen, Holly N. Kliebert, Sarah A. Koger, Mallory A. Kraft, Lauren L. Landaiche, Meghan L. Landry, Micaela E. Lanus,

Also, Rebecca L. Leblanc, Rachel Linton, Jake B. Lipps, Glenn T. Loup, Mallarey E. Luttmann, Jeanne E. Lynch, Jonathan P. Lyons, Kelsey E. Macedo, Thecie Nathalie Mambu Fotso, Trenton D. Matthews, Kayla M. McCaleb, Kayla D. McCormick, Tyler F. McCurley, Laken E. McMorris, Sabrina A. Michel, Amy M. Millet, Michael A. Millet, Ashlyn P. Mullins, Tabita Necula, Taylor M. Newsom, Troy C. Norton, Amber N. Nunez, Aurora Y. Olvera, Jared R. Pate, Blair E. Perise, Brittany A. Perise, Victoria E. Perrin, Christine L. Pevey, Emily N. Pevey, Jeanette H. Pevey, Joshua A. Pitre, Laramie D. Pittman, Amanda P. Pizzolato, Ashton L. Poche, Barry L. Portier, Dayton J. Prudhomme, Brianna L. Pugh, Abigail M. Ragusa, Ami K. Ridgedell, Danielle E. Rodriguez, Caitlyn D. Ross, Lindsay A. Rushing, Rae E. Scarcello, Kyle J. Schafer, Benjamin G. Schaff, Josie N. Serigne, Clayton Shuff, Rebecca D. Spano, Madeline A. Speaser, Lauren N. Steadman, Jennifer J. Steib, Caroline M. Stevens, Brett A. Stirling, Allison W. Tilley, Olivia K. Tull, Hunter S. Waddell, Jasmine H. Waddell, Richard G. Waltman, Sara L. Warner, Kaly E. Wells, Shelby L. Wells, Courtney M. Western, Andrew S. Williams, Jessica A. Wood, Nicholas W. Wylie, Luke G. Yoes, Amber N. Young

     (Dean's List) Bethany R. Anderson, Brooke N. Balser, Alexis D. Bourn, Danielle E. Broadhead, Maghan K. Coker, Paris E. Commander, James M. Cox, Brianna K. Crane, Dallas C. Daigle, Chy A. Detiege, Kaitlin A. Didier, Taylor R. Dietz, Desiree M. Dotey, Darla M. Dupuy, Ashley R. Edwards, Brittni A. Geissler, Erica M. George, Caitlin S. Georgel, Lana M. Guay, Lauren E. Harris, Britain M. Hart, Shawn E. Hartmann, Jessica L. Hatcher, Sean S. Heaps, Adam C. Hebert, Miranda Jennings, Grant M. Lanier, Andrew D. Leblanc, Shakeisha T. McKay, Jacob A. Mercante, Sarah A. Mercante, Randall S. Meyers, Markie A. Morris, Taylor M. Muhoberac, Chadwick C. Phillips, Danielle N. Phillips, Casey H. Portera, Brittany N. Ramsey, Holly L. Raxsdale, Nicole M. Schaferkotter, Phyllis C. Schenck, Lauren M. Schneider, Victoria R. Sharp, Brian J. Steib, Christinea E. Thacker, Aaron J. Torres, Katy T. Truluck, Brett M. Vampran, Nathan C. Waller, Ryan A. Young

     (Honor Roll) Nicholas M. Albrecht, Alex M. Andersen, Melanie L. Barattini, Cheyenne J. Bardwell, Zoe R. Bardwell, Shane M. Chiasson, Jennifer C. Hadley, Alyssa M. Hernandez, Rebecca G. Kron, Amanda A. Liner, Kyle J. Martin, Thomas A. Massel, Summer K. Matherne, Candis L. McLaurin, Dylan R. Meyers, Victoria L. Miceli, Rita A. Parker, Julianne M. Pitts, Jared Reno, Blake E. Sanders, Heather L. Scallan, Elizabeth C. Schilling, Jennifer Shockley, Nicholas A. Smith, Rachel A. Steadman, Jeremy L. Troulliet, Allison N. Vergona, Jessica L. Vicari, Tabitha R. Young

Robert -- (President's List) Colin A. Mancuso, Cory A. Prevost, Tyler D. Puffpaff, Camber T. Robertson

     (Dean's List) Carl M. Roques

     (Honor Roll) Joshua A. Cambre, Brooke A. Robertson

Roseland -- (President's List) Cathy J. Craig, Samantha M. Spitale

     (Dean's List) Sherrell A. Burton

     (Honor Roll) Bernadette Lejeune, Keshita W. Williams

Tickfaw -- (President's List) Michelle N. Accardo, Adam C. Anzalone, April A. Arceneaux, Vanessa M. Baiamonte, Michael J. Barras, Grace L. Bravata, Kourtney Brumfield, Diontae J. Cannon, Elaina L. Cozad, Joshua M. Dupont, Myriah N. Duraso, Meghan E. Galofaro, Candis A. Lurding, Ann Megan Morse, Jennifer R. Rester, Ariana M. Rodriguez, Joni L. Smith, Taylor N. Stanley, Kathrine M. Sticker, Roy E. Strahan III, Kalandra D. Valentine

     (Dean's List) Brittany L. Bates, Michael J. Compton, Stephen C. Galofaro, Nicholas A. Granat, Rylie K. Hanson, Shelby C. Johnson, Logan P. Lamonte, Michael E. Mathis, Colby R. McDonald, Jarred S. Morales, John E. Naretta, Ben V. Peco, Olivia L. Robertson, Kurt Roux, William E. Scurich, Briana P. Spring, Steven A. Walker

     (Honor Roll) Brittney L. Brumfield, Amanda C. Dickson, Dylan P. Hills, Misty W. Mathews, Leland P. Yates

TERREBONNE PARISH

Bourg -- (President's List) Ericka M. Boquet, Cassidy M. Charpentier, Heidi M. Matherne

     (Dean's List) Evan J. Lapeyrouse

Chauvin -- (President's List) Heather L. Fanguy

     (Dean's List) Caleb M. Authement

Gray -- (President's List) Patricia A. Fowler, Ciara M. Richardson

Houma -- (President's List) Connie E. Adams, Megan M. Cenac, Seth M. Galtier, Hannah M. Gautreaux, Mindy M. Guidroz, Candace L. Jackson, Elizabeth A. Kimball, Deisha K. Lagarde, Emma L. Lapeyrouse, Elizabeth A. Leboeuf, Chase M. Ledet, Whitney C. Ledet, Jurissa A. McGuire, Sara E. Patrick, Blake E. Rodrigue, Acienne M. Scott

     (Dean's List) Derek Boudreaux, Lauren E. Lafleur, Randi L. Olivier, Felicity A. Prosperie

     (Honor Roll) Kish Pharr

Schriever -- (President's List) Emily E. Brown, Raemeka Granger, Chasity R. Gros, Beau D. Moore

     (Dean's List) Megan A. Olivier, Raeven L. Scott, Vanessa G. Williams

VERNON PARISH

Rosepine -- (Dean's List) Stephanie R. Nelson

WASHINGTON PARISH

Angie -- (President's List) Morgan R. Boone, Katelyn R. Jones, Rachael G. Miller, Taylor E. Schilling

     (Dean's List) Candice L. Davis, Stephanie M. Hennes, Zachary R. Lyons, Lindsey L. Prisk

     (Honor Roll) Justin A. Bracey, Justin P. Duncan, Darryl T. Miley, Kayla R. Pittman, Inellia D. Smith, Sarah E. Torres

Bogalusa -- (President's List) Nicholas A. Adams, Chase R. Anderson, Gabriel B. Arabie, Colby S. Davis, Kaysie A. Gray, Matthew Hughes, Elizabeth A. Ingram, Amanda G. Kellar, Rachel C. Laciura, Johannah E. Lawrence, Brianka G. Peyton, Brian S. Pierce, Alicia A. Pounds, Bethani A. Robertson, Cammie F. Tucker

     (Dean's List) Maddison D. Boyd, Jade E. Burt, Colby M. Fontenot, Alana J. Johnson, Joseph B. Mcgehee, Shakira S. Miller, Lisa A. Underwood

     (Honor Roll) Khristian N. Capo, Michael O. Crooks, Bethany H. Crooks, Cindy N. Miller, Skyler A. Wade

Franklinton -- (President's List) Samantha M. Avera, Luz F. Barbosa, Ashelie N. Blankenship, Ashley L. Bourgeois, Robert L. Brandal, Abbie M. Corkern, Julie A. Cosse, Chantell M. Elfer, Cassidy L. Fussell, Amy C. Hall, Keanna R. Harrell, Colt H. Hayno, Alex M. Herbert, Leslie Hinton, Ashley N. Hymel, Amanda G. Jarrell, Heather D. Jenkins, Tyre' D. Jenkins, Darryl L. Johnston, Kendarrious R. Lewis, Katy L. Maddern, Cole C. Magee, Stephen J. Marco, Jennifer B. Martin, Maria A. Mcmahan, Mitchell K. Murphy, Ameliah B. Payne, Kelsa N. Pellettiere, Hannah M. Reeves, Carmen D. Russell, Zackary T. Smith, Tobie D. Spears, Alisha G. Stogner, Brittney A. Stogner, Jaime D. Stubbs, Katlyn A. Taylor, Tolekiah C. Thomas, Hannah E. Tullos, Katelynn V. Tullos, Haley D. Watson, Mary K. Wimbish

     (Dean's List) Jacob H. Allen, Austin J. Armand, Analee M. Chiasson, Katelynn R. Clements, Daniel C. Davis, Kayla B. Dunn, Kristina M. Gerald, Haylie J. Gonzales, Brody R. Holloway, Tyler D. Kennedy, Hayley E. Long, Jensin A. Lopez, Arianna D. Lyons, Callie E. Mulina, Peyton A. Thomas

     (Honor Roll) Drake P. Adams, Dehlia M. Blackwell, Joel A. Brumfield, Kristina E. Brumfield, Alyssa J. Crain, Caitlin E. Glover, Evelyn L. Jenkins, Jordan H. Smith, Colton M. Waskom

Mount Hermon -- (President's List) Cynthia H. Bankston, Shane R. Jarrell, Brittany N. Phillips

     (Honor Roll) Jordan S. Schilling

WEBSTER PARISH

Minden -- (Dean's List) Carley L. Cavalier

Shongaloo -- (Honor Roll) Joseph M. Clark

WEST BATON ROUGE PARISH

Addis -- (President's List) Landon M. Andries, Shelby E. Morain, Tiffany D. Sons

Brusly -- (President's List) Lacy R. Dupuy, Victoria R. Hood, Ashley O. Rabalais, Katelyn N. Robillard, Jasmonique N. White

     (Dean's List) Kendra D. Loupe

     (Honor Roll) Megan A. Chase, Seth L. Hebert, Matthew K. Loupe, Madelyn M. Robillard

Port Allen -- (President's List) Samuel G. Abboud, Alyssa M. Cagle, Jerica Jackson, Sara A. Jones, Kristina M. Kleinpeter, Alvin J. Laprarie, Megan E. Leblanc, Victoria L. Parsons, Chelsi D. Williams

     (Dean's List) Marquisha S. McCoy, Tana M. Messina, Kimberly A. Tucker

     (Honor Roll) Travis J. Gomez, Krunal K. Khatri, Taylor R. Matherne, Janae A. Truong

WEST FELICIANA PARISH

Saint Francisville -- (President's List) Gabrielle L. Coats, Kailee O. Hughes, Vanessa Hunt, Melanie F. Mann, Justin C. Odom, Hannah R. Pohlmann, Erin C. Sykes, Riley J. Trisler

     (Dean's List) Kaylin C. Eilers, Alex P. Felder, Anneke S. Langberg, Laura B. Langberg

     (Honor Roll) Zachary J. Douglas, Travis D. Hester, Shelby K. Sterling

United States

ALABAMA

Prattville -- (President's List) John W. Bobo

Semmes -- (Dean's List) Corey N. Bryan

 

ARIZONA

Chandler -- (Dean's List) Kevin T. Carr

Tucson -- (President's List) Josue A. Miranda

 

CALIFORNIA

Fullerton -- (Dean's List) Aria S. Silva-Espinosa

Irvine -- (Dean's List) Timothy S. Callian

Lancaster -- (Honor Roll) Brianna R. Singh

Lawndale -- (President's List) John W. Graves

Palmdale -- (President's List) Curtis R. Summers

Pasadena -- (President's List) Justin Posthuma

Poway -- (Dean's List) Patrick Toney

Ridgecrest -- (President's List) Brett Olsen

Sacramento -- (President's List) Cheyenne M. Maxwell

San Juan Capistrano -- (Dean's List) Rachael N. Bunn

San Ramon -- (Honor Roll) Marisa N. Rodrigues

Visalia -- (President's List) Brophy D. Hiatt, Jacob G. Newman

 

COLORADO

Denver -- (Dean's List) Davonna Cola

Greeley -- (Honor Roll) Shelby N. Devlin

Pueblo -- (President's List) Mikayla M. Shippy

 

CONNECTICUT

New Hartford -- (Honor Roll) Brian W. Terwilliger

 

FLORIDA

Altamonte Springs -- (President's List) Jaclyn N. Sabotin

Key West -- (President's List) Stacey Liuzza

Miami -- (President's List) Annessa T. De La Cruz

Williston -- (President's List) Victoria L. Stamper

 

GEORGIA

Bonaire -- (President's List) Rosa-Lee Marino

Cartersville -- (President's List) Lacey M. Fritz

Cumming -- (Dean's List) Kinsey L. Williams

Evans -- (President's List) Cory A. Zunker

Mableton -- (Dean's List) Kendrick D. Peeples

Peachtree City -- (Dean's List) Cheyney N. Smith

Rossville -- (Honor Roll) Kayla N. Elswick

 

ILLINOIS

Columbia -- (President's List) Stephanie L. Mueller

Oak Park -- (President's List) Andrew Godbold

Shorewood -- (President's List) Megan L. Mcmillin

 

MICHIGAN

Albion -- (President's List) Kaylee A. Collier

Dansville -- (Dean's List) Kayla Minix

Sand Creek -- (President's List) Kayla A. Stevens

Warren -- (President's List) Kierra A. Crews

 

MISSOURI

Kansas City -- (Dean's List) Lindsay T. Grace

 

MISSISSIPPI

Aberdeen -- (Dean's List) Jameika R. Hoskins

Biloxi -- (Honor Roll) Allison L. Whitehead

Bogue Chitto -- (Honor Roll) Kayla F. Bruce

Brookhaven -- (President's List) Madeline S. Phillips

Carriere -- (President's List) Jacques L. Roberts, Drew A. Sagona

Corinth -- (Dean's List) Christian L. Holliday

Diamondhead -- (President's List) Ryan P. Noonan

Gloster -- (President's List) Emily M. Odenwald

Hamilton -- (Dean's List) Dylan Z. Earnest

Kiln -- (President's List) Kaylin D. Strong, Alyssa C. Viator

Lucedale -- (Dean's List) Samuel E. Fairley

Long Beach -- (President's List) Kailee R. Leblanc

Madison -- (President's List) Kristen R. Graben

Magnolia -- (Honor Roll) Christopher M. Bordelon, Allison R. Spears

Meridian -- (Dean's List) Aquashia I. Anderson

Monticello -- (President's List) Amber P. Cornelius

Moss Point -- (Dean's List) Kelly L. Flint

Osyka -- (Dean's List) Brooklyn A. Tetrick

Pearl -- (Honor Roll) Lexis M. Morgan

Picayune -- (Dean's List) Catherine M. Mcconnell

Summit -- (President's List) Hardip Kaur

     (Honor Roll) Savanna L. Smith

Tchula -- (Honor Roll) Ruby G. Kinsey

Vicksburg -- (Honor Roll) Jessica H. Friley

Weir -- (Honor Roll) Robert B. Callahan

 

NEBRASKA

Omaha -- (President's List) Tyler S. Shaw

 

NEVADA

Henderson -- (Honor Roll) Erin L. Christ

 

OHIO

Dayton -- (Honor Roll) Ryan S. Adams

 

OKLAHOMA

Purcell -- (Dean's List) Katelyn J. Whitekiller

 

PENNSYLVANIA

Media -- (President's List) Kaitlin E. Suplee

 

SOUTH CAROLINA

Greenville -- (President's List) Casey L. Jeanfreau

 

TENNESSEE

Pleasant View -- (President's List) Allison J. Crady

Memphis -- (Honor Roll) Chelsea M. Leufroy

 

TEXAS

Helotes -- (Dean's List) Ryan M. Wallace

Pearland -- (Dean's List) Brandon N. Martin

Harlingen -- (President's List) Elizabeth C. Ramee

Dallas -- (Dean's List) Samuel F. Roberson

Columbus -- (President's List) Parrie R. Hartley

Lewisville -- (President's List) Alexsis J. Cable

Katy -- (President's List) Kristyn M. Layne

League City -- (President's List) Allison A. Etzel, Brent D. Wagner

Houston -- (President's List) Caitlyn A. Kernan

     (Dean's List) Robert M. Scarpati, Michelle V. Sheppard

Katy -- (President's List) Sloan M. Jenkins

Spring -- (Dean's List) Landry M. Bullock

     (Honor Roll) Paul D. Kopesky

Bay City -- (Dean's List) Tarvoris W. Southall-Mack

Natalia -- (President's List) Brittany Castro

Spring -- (President's List) Catherine E. Marshall

Leander -- (President's List) Brice J. Bishop

     (Dean's List) Wesley H. Craven

Floresville -- (Honor Roll) Erica R. Hernandez

 


More News...